Results
Event name: BRECKENBROUGH Date: Apr 6-7 2019 Location: Breckenbrough, Thirsk, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
2 INNOVANIA Mr Daniel Megson 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 JUBILEE V Mrs Julie Lawson 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 ALWAYS ARCHIE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 6 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.80
7 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 MASTER WICKHAM Miss Claire Lewis 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
10 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
12 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
13 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.20
14 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
15 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
17 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
18 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
19 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
20 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.00
21 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.30
22 COCO SILVANO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.80
23 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 66.40
24 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 15 20 5.2 94.00
E REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC IRANGO Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
2 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 14 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 HUBERLIENES T Miss Annabel Carthy 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 MAX E MILLION Mr James Rushbrooke 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 8 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
6 DONT TELL CHRIS Mr James Rushbrooke 0 6 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.50
7 UPTOWN QUEEN Miss Nina Frenkel 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
8 HOMANA Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.20
10 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
11 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
12 KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.60
13 EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.80
14 MODRIX DOR VAN DE MISPELAERE Miss Harriet Wright 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.20
15 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.70
16 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.10
17 VOLATIS TARANIS Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.50
18 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.50
19 ALDER ROOTS MR GREY Mr Paul Lander 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.50
20 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 74.20
W KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
HC WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
E MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 RE DEFINED Miss Holly Richardson 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 PENPONT SHOWGIRL Miss Sophie Platt 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
9 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.40
10 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
11 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 36.60
12 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.10
13 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.40
14 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.50
15 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.90
16 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
17 DROMKEEN DRAIOCHT Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.00
18 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
19 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
21 LORD NACALLY Mrs Ann White 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.70
22 BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.30
23 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 46.40
24 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.80
25 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 6 0 8.8 48.30
26 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 48.70
27 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 56.40
28 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 63.00
W JACKS LIZZIE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 2 W W W
E UR ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANGHEERA Mr Russell Wright 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.40
2 I AM LOMA Mr Ben Hobday 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
4 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 6 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 4 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.50
8 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
10 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.70
11 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
12 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
13 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
14 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
15 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Miss Caroline Bateson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.60
16 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 39.90
17 SARCOS ANNIMORE Miss Sophie Ingram 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
18 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
19 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.00
20 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.70
21 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 51.10
22 DON GLORY Mrs Josie Paterson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 52.40
23 BEAU III Miss Ella Armitage 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 52.80
24 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 54.50
25 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kathleen M Inman 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 55.30
26 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 6 58.00
27 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 59.70
28 LAND LOGIK Miss Kate Risker 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 65.40
29 VIKING RAIDER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 20 4.8 80.80
E COPPERHALL DOMINO Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Tara Mcdaid-sly 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 CARNONES DIVA Miss Holly Richardson 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.50
6 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
7 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 ALTASKIN MERLIN Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 34.50
9 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
10 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
11 FABULOUS GRAFELASS Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 LIFE AND SOUL II Miss Pippa Carnall 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
14 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
15 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
16 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.20
17 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 46.40
18 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.00
19 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 51.60
20 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 68.30
21 AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 36 0 0 8 20 0 9.6 73.60
R COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E E
W CVS HOTLINE Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRINCE III Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
2 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 GALLEY RUBY Miss Kate Abel 0 8 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 6 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 WYCHENLEA ARTFUL DODGER Mr Josh Blythe 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.10
9 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.20
10 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
11 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
12 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 37.80
13 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
14 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 CDS HASIL DHI Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.70
16 GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.50
17 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 0 2 47.00
18 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 27 0 0 12 9 0 0 48.00
19 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 50.10
20 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 44 0 0 8 2 0 10.8 64.80
21 WESTERN REBEL Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 64.80
22 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 60 4.8 104.10
E R3 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 33 E E E R3
W SPORTSFIELD LUXURY CRUISE Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.45
BE100Ou18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 FINNIGANS GOLD Mr Edward Bradley 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 8 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 COMING STAR Miss Keeva Johnson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
10 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 35.80
11 RESOUNDING GLORY Miss Ellie Howarth 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
12 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
13 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.00
15 BELLINDENE DONZEL Miss Josie Thornton 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
16 MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.30
17 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 28.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 44.50
18 CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Miss Willa Bowman 0 0 43.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 49.70
19 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.6 57.90
20 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.00
21 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 60.50
E SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E
HC NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 HC
W TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 8 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 7 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 COMPANY TRADER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 5 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.60
5 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
6 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 2 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 31.70
8 POPPY Miss Poppy Barlow 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
9 DAIQUIRIS MAGIC RYTHMN Miss Megan Bell 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 32.70
10 ENDEAVOUR V Ms Judy Armstrong 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 COOLEY RAMBLER Miss Natalie Hardie-Bright 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
12 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
13 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
14 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
15 T G F LUCY Miss Gemma Carson 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
16 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
17 ECLIPSE BAY Miss Millie Ralston 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 34.30
18 HOMEGROWN DUNLUCE Miss Sophie Morice 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
19 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
20 EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
21 MJI APOLLO Miss Erin Smith 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
22 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
23 STONEHAVENS MAIZEY Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.00
24 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
25 TRIPLE C II Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
26 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 31.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.30
27 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.40
28 CARNSDALE TIN TIN Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 8 0 0 48.30
29 RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.70
30 MAX Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.30
31 HAWKES BAY II Miss Hannah Gallagher 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.50
32 EASTER RISING M2S Miss Charlotte Goodwin 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 71.10
33 CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 18 73.30
W FOREST SON Miss Pippa Jean Brown 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
E AR TIGER MOTH Mrs Nichola Foster 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC JAGUAR IV Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 32.8 0 0 E E E E HC
W PACHELBEL Miss Sarah Bramwell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRACE III Mrs Corinne Metcalfe 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
2 GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 REVELATION 3RD Mr Harrison Colling 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 3 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.60
7 MONDRIAN ROYAL APPEAL Miss Katy Hurhangee 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
8 ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 2 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Miss Carla Abel 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
10 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.20
11 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
12 CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.30
13 WAIMANU SPARKLE Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
15 CAHERVIEW CHARLIE Miss Issie Thompson 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
16 FEANOR Miss Alexandra Carr 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.40
17 MOUNTAIN STORM Mr Jacob Noble 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.50
18 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.60
19 NANTLLESG ISLWYN Miss Emily Gaskell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
20 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.00
21 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.20
22 THE KERRYMAN II Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
23 CHIVAS REGAL Mr Harrison Colling 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
24 CROFTYS BILLY BRANSTON Miss Holly Shepherdson 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
25 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.50
26 BAY CHAP Mrs Helen Morson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.80
27 JOY V HOF TER BOLLE Z Mrs Julia Mulligan 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 49.40
28 BRACKENHILL THISTLE Mrs Sarah Foster 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 54.10
29 GEORGE XXXI Miss Olivia Staveley 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 54.30
30 MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 20 6 68.80
31 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 38 0 6.8 95.30
HC KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 HC
R CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Jane Williams 0 0 37.5 0 0 R R R R R
E LETTERKENNY GIRL Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E
HC SUNHILL ROKIO Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W RS FELLEDGE QUINN Miss Holly Charlton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SOLMIER Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 35 0 0 8 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
4 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 5 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
5 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 4 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
6 TYRONES SILVERSUMMIT Miss Josie Hatch 0 3 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
7 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 2 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
8 COWLING RIVERDANCE Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
9 CROFT SPIRIT Mr Ethan Lewis 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 8 0 0 42.80
10 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.30
11 CLAN CHIEF Mr Martin Hayes 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
12 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 1 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.50
13 APOLLO V Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
14 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.80
15 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 0 38 0 0 0 2 0 6 46.00
16 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.50
17 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 50.10
18 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 52.30
19 BELLINE COEVERS LADY Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 63.30
20 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 43.80
20 FLEETSMOOR ALL GOLD Miss Eva Cavalleri 0 0 45 0 0 20 0 0 3.6 68.60
21 ITS ALL BECAUSE OF JOHN Miss Isobel Thompson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 70.80
22 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 80 6.8 125.80
E UR CARRICKATEE LAD Mrs Miska Mascall 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR DIAMONDS HERO Mr Mckenzie Clark 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS FANCY FREE III Miss Gemma Carson 0 0 33.5 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
E R3 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC CAVALIER IRISH SUPRISE Miss Jill Anderson 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 HC
E TULLIBARDS MR SPRINGSPRONG Mrs Benna Leake 0 0 43.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR MINSTRELS QUEST Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC EDNAMORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
HC KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
2 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 7 25 0 0 4 1 0 0 30.00
3 QUETELET Mrs Frances Hillier-brown 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
5 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
6 SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 3 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.30
7 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
8 COROBEREE Mrs. Sarah Jane Stilgoe 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
11 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 KEC AMELIE Miss Lizzie Ball 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.20
14 HILLTOP RED ANGUS Miss Victoria Wilson 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
15 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
16 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.50
18 BANNAGH PRINCESS Mr Michael Broadley 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
19 HORRID HENRY Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
20 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.50
21 BEECHMOUNT ALFIE Mrs Nina Aldred 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
22 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.70
23 LEO III Miss Amy Brown 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 51.50
24 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 25 0 0.8 74.30
25 JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 24.4 79.40
W TIMBER KING Miss Courtney Reed 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC DUN AT THE MILL Miss Tessa Ridings 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
E AR BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
HC INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 48 HC
E OKAY CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E
E AR NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 8 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 D AKIEDA Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 6 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
4 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 MANFRED MAN Mr Finlay Marsden 0 3 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
8 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
9 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.20
10 KNOCKAVALLEY AINE Miss Elizabeth Grimsey 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
12 LUCKY CONNECTION Miss Johanna Voelkel 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
13 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
14 WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 43.70
15 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.80
16 JACK XXVI Miss Laura Howson 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.90
17 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.30
18 DYLAN III Miss Sarah Gloster 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 2 58.50
19 PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 0 37 0 0 12 17 0 5.6 71.60
20 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 14 92.80
W HARRY HOUDINI II Mrs Helen Westmoreland-Nicholson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR STROLLING Miss Lauren Rogers 0 0 39.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W OILEAN ARANN MIST Miss Abbeyjo Baldwin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
HC SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
W MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUN Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W MATILDA Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 HC
E UR RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 2 E E E UR
HC TAYVALE ILLUSION Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.00
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
2 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 HUGO II Ms Colette Signore 0 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
5 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
6 NONE GO BYE JENSON Miss Bobbie Denny 0 3 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 JAMES Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 2 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
8 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 FINSELF Miss Charlotte Mellin 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
10 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
12 APRIL BREEZE Miss Jessica Earp 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 41.00
13 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
14 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
15 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
16 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 44.30
17 MASTER CARRABAWN Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.40
18 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.80
19 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.80
20 LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
21 KILLEIGH Miss Katrina Toni Simpson 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 49.80
22 JOLLY FOX Miss Lois Scholey 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 50.40
23 PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.50
24 BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 60.60
25 HIGHLAKE LAKE Miss Rose-zena White 0 0 38 0 0 4 11 0 9.2 62.20
26 SOME BOY LUKEY Miss Abbie Zehetmayr 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 69.40
27 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 40 15.2 99.50
HC IVANHOE Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 GOODHEYS CAROUSEL Miss Jessica Chapman 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E
HC NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
E ANNA II Miss Chloe Nixon 0 0 27 0 0 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE BLACK LADY XX Miss Johanna Voelkel 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 5 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
3 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
4 OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Ellen Hobson 3 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
5 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.30
6 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
7 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 1 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.50
8 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
9 LARKSBELLE Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.60
10 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
11 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.40
12 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.80
13 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.70
14 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Victoria Dennis 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 44.40
15 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.40
16 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 45.80
17 SLIGO BETTER VALUE Mr William Pittendrigh 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.80
18 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 49.10
19 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.40
20 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 52.30
21 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 56.70
22 COOKIE RICH Mrs Emma Richardson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 18 58.00
23 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 62.60
24 WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 21.6 67.40
25 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 20.8 85.30
26 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 38 93.80
27 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 40 24 98.50
E KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E
E UR PRIVATE AFFAER Miss Abbie Pearson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
3 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 4 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.30
4 DINO II Mr Will Murray 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
5 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.10
6 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 1 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.70
8 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.00
9 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
10 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.40
11 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.80
12 JSR SOCKS Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 42.80
13 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
14 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.40
15 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.80
16 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.50
17 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.10
18 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 52.00
19 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.00
20 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 53.10
21 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 53.50
22 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 54.90
23 ALAMO CLIFF Mr Richard Thompson 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 58.10
24 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 5.2 60.20
25 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 65.50
26 GLENNIS Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 24.8 71.10
27 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20 15.2 73.50
28 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 26.4 88.70
29 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 15 60 39.6 162.90
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
ON - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
2 WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.80
4 LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Miss Philippa Nixon 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.40
5 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.50
6 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.90
7 BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
8 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
9 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.20
10 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.50
11 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 41.30
12 DHI HOT CHIP Mrs Victoria Dennis 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.50
13 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
14 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.70
15 DARRANGO Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 49.70
16 WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 59.60
17 OPERA HOUSE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 61.00
18 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 71.10
19 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 73.60
E R3 DONAU VDL Miss Fiona Denton 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W TULLAHER SUNRISE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W HAKUNAMATATA 9 Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
ONu18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 6 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.50
2 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
3 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 4 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.80
4 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.20
5 CARSONSTOWN ATHENA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
6 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.90
7 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.20
8 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.50
9 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 44.50
10 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 47.50
11 FOREVER IV Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 58.10
12 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 61.50
13 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 27.2 71.70
E FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E
W KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded