Results
Event name: BRAND HALL Date: Jun 4-6 2010 Location: Brand Hall, Market Drayton, Norton in Hales, Shropshire, United Kingdom
4YO - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIS A BEAUTY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 8 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
2 LYNDELL ABACUS Ms Lyndsey Head 0 7 45.5 8 0 20.00 0.00 73.50
3 PENDDRAIG SERENADE Miss Amy James 0 6 38 16 0 40.00 0.00 94.00
4 AGATHA IV Miss Jade Cannon 0 0 39.5 16 0 40.00 0.00 95.50
5 LYNDELL SOLAR ELICPSE Miss Ceilidh Hodge 0 0 47 12 0 60.00 0.00 119.00
R SUPER GEORGE Miss Nina Barbour 0 0 44 R R R
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWANCOTE COUNTRYMAN Mrs Lynsey Chalmers 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 BALLINLIG TONTO Miss Hannah Underhill 0 7 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 THAT FRIDAY FEELING Miss Victoria Wilson 0 6 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 TWINPOWER Mrs Laura Grice 0 5 36 0 0 0.00 1.20 37.20
5 THE ENTERTAINER VI Miss Georgina Clarke 0 4 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
6 GUSTHOFF Ms Louise Danton 0 3 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
7 BALLINTRANE EMPRESS Mrs Julia Whiteley 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 DIAMOND SEQUOIA Miss Natalie Thomas 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 EAGLES IN THE WIND Ms Sam Lloyd 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 AFFIRA Miss Abigail Stock 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
11 BEST EVER II Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
12 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Immy Hill 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 THE HONOURABLE IMPOSTOR Miss Seema Marathe 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
14 TITTON MILLY Mrs Jo May 0 1 44 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 BOLD MOVE II Miss Sophie Spiteri 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.40
16 WESSIE GLENDOWER Miss Blaine Cooper-Jones 0 0 36 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
17 MARBLE ARCH Miss Katie Hughes 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 49.30
18 HARRY XII Miss Lorraine Little 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 10.00 53.00
19 NONAVIC PROMISE Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 45.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
20 CORRIN JACK Miss Jeanette de Prieelle 0 0 41.5 0 4 0.00 10.40 55.90
21 WINNY V Miss Alison Reed 0 0 34.5 0 0 20.00 2.80 57.30
22 MR MEPHISTOPHELES Mr John Kissane 0 0 44 12 0 0.00 4.00 60.00
23 CURWEN EDELSTEIN Miss Thomasina Boddy 0 0 32 8 0 20.00 0.80 60.80
24 TACCO III Miss Samantha Davies 0 0 47 16 0 0.00 0.00 63.00
25 ABIGAILS RED CLOVER Miss Hannah Sanders 0 0 30.5 12 0 20.00 4.00 66.50
26 TRULLY TEDDY Dr Kate Brennan 0 0 31.5 4 0 20.00 13.20 68.70
27 SEALLARAIN Miss Joanna Purvis 0 0 42.5 20 27 20.00 21.20 130.70
28 CARTHAGO MR Miss Sally Arnold 0 0 44 12 25 80.00 32.80 193.80
HC THORNTONS AVATAR Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 37 4 0 0 2.4 HC
W TYRDELYN RAINMAN Mrs Josephine Challens 0 0 W W
E AR JUST OE Mrs Sara Taylor 0 0 40 8 2 E E E AR
HC PICANINI MATEYA Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 0 HC
W JAILBIRD II Miss Poppy Burgess 0 0 W W
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZZ TOP Mrs Sarah Warner 0 8 24.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 26.50
2 LIMONATA Ms Rachel Gibson 0 7 24 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Tyler Cassells 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 STATHAM SHALAKO Miss Susan Buck 0 5 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 GOLDEN ROYALE Miss Becky Hartley 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.00 35.50
6 CROWN CURITE Miss Chloe Harding 0 3 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 SKIPPY CLOVER LAD Mrs Michelle Stubbs 0 2 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 KOHINOOR LACES Miss Sarah Gilsenan 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 A TOUCH OF MIDAS Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 2 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 BALLYGOOG MYSTERY Miss Lucy Nickson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 GUESSING WHO Mrs Janet Norton 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.70
12 CARLINGFORDS DOUGAL Mr Neil Shone 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
13 CECILE Z Mrs Vicki Struthers 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 PRINCESS OF DARKNESS Miss Emma Walker 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
15 TARAS LADY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 LIBERTY K Mrs Karen Rees 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
17 BUTTONS III Miss Katie Preece 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
18 SHANNON VII Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
19 A TOUCH OF IRISH Mr Mark Anthony Ramsay 0 0 34.5 0 1 0.00 13.60 49.10
20 CHOLMONDELEY LOUIS Mrs Diane Caine 0 0 32.5 16 0 0.00 1.20 49.70
21 BEAUTIFUL MIND Mrs Nicky Silcock 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 49.90
22 PENSTRUMBLY OUR MERV Miss Megan Bryant 0 0 40 4 2 0.00 6.80 52.80
23 KILCLAREEN NED Miss Rosalyn Morrison 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 13.20 54.70
24 MOELWYN GERALLT Mr Thomas Hughes-Jones 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.50
25 BEVERLEY Mrs Nickatie DiMarco 0 0 38 20 0 0.00 1.20 59.20
26 GHAREEB BELLE Miss Nina Barbour 0 1 45 0 0 0.00 16.00 61.00
27 WISER Mrs Louise Jones 0 0 44 4 0 0.00 15.20 63.20
28 RIGHTLY SO Mr Ciaran Kelly 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 10.80 67.30
29 CHURCHCLIFF MERLIN Mrs Alison Pyatt 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 16.80 78.80
30 SOLLY IV Miss Stacey Whitehead 0 0 37.5 12 0 20.00 14.00 83.50
31 BRENIN FARRELL Ms Eleri Deverell 0 0 42.5 8 5 20.00 10.00 85.50
32 JAZZ AFTER DARK Miss Nicola Winslett 0 0 39.5 8 0 60.00 11.60 119.10
33 SUPER SNOOP Miss Francesca FitzHerbert 0 0 38.5 0 0 60.00 40.00 138.50
W SOVEREIGN DOCK Miss Emily Day 0 0 W W
W ANKLES BACK Mrs Anna Price 0 0 41 W W 0 W
W ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 W W
E AR SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 40.5 E E E AR
E R3 BUTTERLANDS MEZZO Mrs Claire Corbell 0 0 43 E E E R3
W SLIEVE CROOB Mr Andrew Wheals 0 0 W W
HC STANTON Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 5.2 HC
W ASK SCOTTY Miss Emily Mainwaring 0 0 W W
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRIN N BEAR IT Mrs Ann Harrison 0 8 18 0 0 0.00 0.00 18.00
2 APOLLOS STATE SECRET Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 7 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
3 HADDON HOUSE CONTENDER Mrs Sharon Ratcliffe 0 6 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 PARTY PIECE II Miss Lisa Walsh 0 5 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 CELTIC ROCSTAR Miss Jessica Williams 0 4 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 DIAMOND CRUISER Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 3 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 TATTYGARE STAR Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 TOP IT'S AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 2 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 STATHAM SCHOLAR Mr Stuart McBride 0 2 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 TANGLEWOOD NEMO Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 CARNIVAL CLOVER Miss Sammy-Jo Clare 0 0 35 0 1 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 LOTTA TOTTIE Miss Hayley Hughes 0 0 25.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 RENZO VAN HET SPAANS KWARTIER Mrs Rachel Bromfield-Moore 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
14 WITCHCRAFT CHARMER Mrs Claire Harrison 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 SUIR ROYALE REBEL Miss Natalie Noble 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
16 WELLVIEW GOLD Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 BELLAVISTA Miss Laura Cocking 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.20
18 SCHUH SHINE Miss Karen Harrison 0 0 29.5 4 8 0.00 0.00 41.50
19 TYRONE CRUISE Mr Philip Hollinshead 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 3.20 43.20
20 SILVER SHADOW II Ms Louise Danton 0 0 26.5 20 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
21 BUTTERLANDS BAZAAR Miss Emma Dale 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 1.20 46.70
22 SS LILLY Miss Fredie Fisk 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 4.40 49.40
23 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.00
24 WONDER FLEA Mr John Kissane 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 4.80 51.30
25 PADDINGTON EXPRESS Mr Thomas Hughes-Jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 2.00 52.50
26 STATHAM SHOGUN Mrs Sue Webb 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 6.00 60.00
27 MONIQUE II Jennifer Hill 0 0 42 8 0 0.00 11.20 61.20
28 ODEE Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 35 4 1 0.00 22.40 62.40
29 SCUD LAUNCHER Tomomi Ueda 0 0 31 0 0 20.00 14.40 65.40
30 NIGHT WATCH III Miss Sarah Critchlow 0 0 27.5 4 9 20.00 12.00 72.50
31 ROSSHILL ROY Miss Emma Dawson 0 0 32 0 0 85.00 0.00 117.00
32 BLUE OTIS Miss Victoria Orchard 0 0 43 16 39 20.00 6.40 124.40
33 UPTONS DIAMOND JUBILEE Becky Brougham 0 0 36 0 0 85.00 14.40 135.40
34 OVERLY PUZZLED Miss Natasha Davey 0 0 41 12 7 80.00 1.60 141.60
W KAYFHORN Miss Emily Day 0 0 W W
R SIR SAMPRAS Mrs Chloe Davies 0 0 31 4 15 R R R
W SPENDING SPREE Miss Esther Taylor 0 0 W W
E AR DONT TELL LOUIE Mrs Sarah Ormrod 0 0 32.5 E E E AR
R TERRACOTTA RED Mr Malcolm Youde 0 0 37 4 4 R R R
HC SILVER PRIMROSE Miss Deborah Fielding 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 HC
HC ALL GOLD IV Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 0 HC
E R3 CORNELL PRECEDENT Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 41 E E E R3
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PEBBLY SOULMATE Miss Becky Hartley 0 8 25 4 2 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 MANUKA Miss Abigail Stubbs 0 7 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 SILVER PROSPECT Mr Nicholas O'Sullivan 0 6 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 GILES III Mr Jonathan Lowe 0 5 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 TIAMO II Ms Sally Hudson-Lund 0 4 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 PEEKACHOO III Miss Hannah Beswick 0 3 35 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
7 NEXT TO NOTHING Miss Tania Harrison 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 TORRIDON STORM Miss Claire Sparrow 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 ZEUS IV Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 2 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 STONELEA BANNER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
11 MAKKA Mrs Louise Ryan 0 0 42 0 2 0.00 0.00 44.00
12 GYPSY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
13 POSIE ROSIE Miss Gemma Jackson 0 1 46.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
14 THE WIZARD VI Miss Tracey Howell 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
15 WALK ON SUNSHINE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
16 ZAFINA Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 49.50
17 STATHAM BALOO Miss Sally Nicholson 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 1.60 49.60
18 CELTIC FIRST LADY Miss Sarah Sargeant 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
19 HERE'S HOPING Mrs Elizabeth Astall 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 1.60 50.60
20 CUBA MERANTI Miss Natalie Schofield 0 0 42.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 54.50
21 MEA Miss Kirsty Smith 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 1.20 54.70
22 MORPHEUS III Mrs Gail Bunce 0 0 35 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.00
23 LORD BEN Mrs Emma Halliburton - Howard 0 0 40.5 4 12 0.00 0.40 56.90
24 BAKEWELL SMART Miss Georgie Allman 0 0 42 16 0 0.00 0.00 58.00
25 CASPERS CURIOSITY Ms Sharon Foster 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 3.20 60.70
26 HUCKLEBERRY FINN Ginny Sherwin 0 0 46 8 0 0.00 6.80 60.80
27 WOLDS DANCER Miss Kirsty McCreesh 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 4.40 60.90
28 THE QUEEN OF CLUBS II Miss Dinnie Jordan 0 0 42 12 3 0.00 10.00 67.00
29 TAZMANIAN DEVIL III Miss Emily Mainwaring 0 0 43 16 0 20.00 0.00 79.00
30 APOLLOS SECRET LIAISON Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 30.5 12 28 20.00 11.60 102.10
31 MAISEMORE Miss Sally Poppe 0 0 48.5 8 9 40.00 13.60 119.10
E R3 FREDIES CASHEL Miss Imogen Sherry 0 0 37.5 E E E R3
W ARD VIRTUE Miss Barbara Ainsworth 0 0 W W
W MAZING Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 29 W W W
HC TEMPLEBREADY ALAINN Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0.4 HC
E R3 WHISPER DOWN THE WIND Miss Vicky Mottram 0 0 43 E E E R3
HC GABROC HILL Miss Annie Abell 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 HC
E R3 MILLTHYME CELEBRITY Miss Alexandra Northover 0 0 47 E E E R3
R WHOSE MIXTURE Miss Zoe Beresford 0 0 39.5 R R R
W FOLEY II Miss Jane Greaves 0 0 W W
HC MOONSTRUCK II Mr Neil Fox 0 0 32 4 0 60 10.8 HC
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILBRIENS KING Mrs Alison Allman 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 KEC STEVE Miss Bianca Bairstow 0 7 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
3 STATHAM AACHEN Mr Denis Matthews 0 6 28.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
4 RONGAI Miss Ruth Watson 0 5 32 0 1 0.00 4.00 37.00
5 SHEER AUDACITY Mrs Elizabeth Astall 0 4 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
6 FLASHY FURISTO Mrs Penny Harman 0 3 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
7 MISS COEVERS Miss Sarah-Jane Barton 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
8 ARDFIELD EAGLE Miss Abigail Stock 0 2 30 8 2 0.00 2.40 42.40
9 BOB III Miss REBECCA PARROTT 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.70
10 LADIES MAN Miss Lucy Brydon 0 0 27 16 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
11 LOTTIE VI Miss Emily Statham 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.40 43.40
12 ONE STEP AHEAD Miss Caroline Jones 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 1.20 45.20
13 ALVESCOT PRIME POWER Mr Gregory John Hogan 0 1 46.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
14 LOUGHNATOUSA IRISH CHARM Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
15 WEST N WOODY Mrs Kath Grundy 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 47.30
16 HERES HENRY Mrs Judith McKinnon 0 0 43.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
17 SPRING FINALE Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
18 HOT TREGOYD CHOCOLATE Miss Rhiannon Eustice 0 0 51 4 0 0.00 0.00 55.00
19 DIDDI DIVA Miss Nicky Ford 0 0 48.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 63.30
20 MR MINISCULE Miss Rebecca Thomas 0 0 36.5 12 0 0.00 20.00 68.50
21 TIPTOE Dr Elizabeth Banks 0 0 53 8 0 0.00 7.60 68.60
22 GEORGE VI Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 36.5 12 0 20.00 0.40 68.90
23 KARINGA BELLE Miss Sally Leech 0 0 45.5 4 11 0.00 8.80 69.30
24 THUNDERGOD Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 47 20 0 0.00 5.60 72.60
25 GORSTY LANE Dr Gillian Horne 0 0 46.5 12 17 0.00 0.00 75.50
26 EMMA BYRNE Miss Janine Wain 0 0 47 4 23 0.00 1.60 75.60
27 BENSONS DELIGHT Mrs Yvonne Lyon 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 14.40 76.90
28 HERCULES III Miss Amy James 0 0 55.5 12 0 0.00 15.60 83.10
29 SECOND CHANCE VI Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 36.5 8 0 40.00 2.40 86.90
30 TEMPEST RIVER QUEEN Miss Victoria Robson 0 0 37.5 8 14 20.00 11.60 91.10
31 MILLENIUM BOY II Miss Hannah Pritchard 0 0 42 12 16 20.00 9.60 99.60
32 ASANTI Mr Neil Jones 0 0 35 0 0 60.00 8.00 103.00
W BALLYBRADO RIVER MIST Miss Jackie Heath 0 0 W W
HC ORLEINE RUBI Miss Scarlett Moberley 0 0 W HC
HC MCCOY Mr John Biggs 0 0 46 0 0 0 6.4 HC
E COPY THAT Miss Brook Butler 0 0 39 0 E E E
W MRS DIPPER Miss Zoe Beresford 0 0 W W
W DANDY WARHOL Miss Juliet Hines 0 0 W W
R ALLEGRO IV Miss Clare Connor 0 0 47 R R R
W INTO THE RED TWO Miss Ellie Williams 0 0 49.5 4 W W W
CCN P** - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATHERSTON NUTSAFE Mr Sam Ecroyd 7 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
2 DONE AND DUSTED VI Miss Sophie Beaty 6 0 44.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.60
3 SPOT ON XII Miss Jodie McGregor 5 0 44.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.60
4 THE SKY MASTER Miss Sophie How 4 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 46.90
5 NOBLE SPRINGBOK Miss Grace Walker 3 0 41.1 4 0 0.00 2.80 47.90
6 TANTANY TORCH Mr Harry Humfrey 2 0 47.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 51.90
7 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 1 0 46.1 8 1 0.00 0.00 55.10
8 MR MOON Miss Emily Jane Ryder 1 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 55.50
9 THREE WELLS BREEZE Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 56.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 59.70
10 MONTEZUMA II Mr Alfie Bradstock 1 0 57.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 61.50
11 CAPTAIN CURRALEAS Mr Harry Humfrey 0 0 53.2 4 4 0.00 0.40 61.60
12 A TOUCH OF SPICE Miss Phillipa Hill 0 0 53.2 4 3 0.00 5.20 65.40
13 JESTERS LIBERTY Miss Alicia Wilkinson 1 0 60 0 0 0.00 6.00 66.00
14 SILVER SUPREME Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 58.9 8 0 0.00 0.00 66.90
15 GOOMBAY SMASH Mr Charles Ponti 0 0 60.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 68.40
16 HEARNESBROOK BALLET BOPPA Miss Harriet Deeming 0 0 66.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 70.10
17 HOTSHOTS Miss Sophie How 0 0 45.4 0 0 20.00 7.20 72.60
18 GISELLE IV Miss Fluffy Cain 0 0 58.2 4 2 0.00 10.80 75.00
19 THE LITTLE BIG MAN Miss Sophie Beaty 0 0 43.9 0 0 20.00 14.00 77.90
20 ABBEY PRINCE Miss Camilla Hope 0 0 62.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 78.50
21 FIGARO FIGARO Miss Alice Mary Keighley 0 0 60.7 16 3 0.00 0.00 79.70
22 MONKLANDS BOY Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 54.6 0 0 20.00 6.40 81.00
23 MONBEG HERO Miss Anna Wilks 0 0 60.7 0 0 20.00 8.00 88.70
24 LISNALEA GRACE Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 51.4 12 0 20.00 14.00 97.40
25 SIMPLY CONNOR Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 60 4 1 0.00 34.00 99.00
26 PEEWIT Miss Sophie Blades 0 0 53.6 8 1 20.00 17.60 100.20
27 SEAPATRICK AMBER Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 66.4 4 4 20.00 11.20 105.60
28 CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 55.4 4 0 40.00 11.20 110.60
29 MASTER BOJANGLES Miss Abbie Chapman 0 0 64.3 12 22 0.00 14.80 113.10
30 LORD OF THE RING Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 46.4 4 4 60.00 10.80 125.20
31 CJ Miss Ellie Weller-Poley 0 0 63.6 4 4 40.00 21.60 133.20
W LITTLE MICKEY FINN Miss Daisy Ussher 0 0 64.7 W W W
R CAIRNVIEW CLIFF Miss Annabel Gray 0 0 54.3 R R 20 21.6 R
E AR TOO FAIR Miss Felicity Newland 0 0 62.1 E E E AR
E R3 LORD GREGORY Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Barber 0 0 47.1 E E E R3
R SAFFY SUPERSTAR Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 63.9 R R R
R MANTILLY SOBRAINNE Miss Carmen Lawrence 0 0 50.4 R R R
E AR KASANOVA Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 54.3 E E 0 0 E AR
W SIR HARRY V Mr Alfie Bradstock 0 0 W W
E UR BALLYMONEY Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 45 E E E UR
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZYTHA Miss Vicky Tuffs 6 0 21 4 0 0.00 2.40 27.40
2 P JELLE Miss Katie Morris 5 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.00
3 DOCTOR HARRIOT Miss Julia Krajewski 4 0 20 4 0 0.00 10.80 34.80
4 TULLIBARDS SHOWTIME Miss Sam York 3 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
5 LATINO K Miss Zoe Brenan 2 0 39.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.30
6 WARINESSE Miss Sarah Roberts 1 0 28.1 12 0 0.00 1.60 41.70
7 FINNITO Miss Becky Hartley 1 0 42.4 0 0 0.00 0.40 42.80
8 GREENCARE STARSPRAY Mr Alan Nolan 1 0 31 4 0 0.00 10.80 45.80
9 MAISEY MAE III Miss Beth Ford 1 0 35.7 8 0 0.00 2.40 46.10
10 UNEAK II Mr Simon Ashworth 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 46.70
11 THE QUEEN OF SPADES Miss Dinnie Jordan 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 4.80 48.00
12 IRISH MOUSE Mrs Abigail A Rowland 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 49.10
13 DIAMONDISM Mr Nigel Greaves 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 3.20 49.50
14 AMBERVILLE Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.90
15 CROWN METEORITE Mrs Christine Hardinge 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 16.80 50.10
16 PINK DIAMOND Miss Catrin Pickles 1 0 42.9 0 0 0.00 9.60 52.50
17 MR MADAGASCAR Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 12.80 54.30
18 BETT ON WILLOW Miss Nesta Henshaw 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 7.20 54.40
19 RED DUKE Miss Clodagh Blain 0 0 39.5 12 0 0.00 5.60 57.10
20 TILLEY III Miss Jean Smith 1 0 50.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 57.30
21 ITS NEVER TOO LATE Miss Catherine Betts 1 0 43.3 0 0 0.00 14.00 57.30
22 FARNEY RIVER Mrs Jonquil Hemming 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 16.00 57.50
23 ARTFUL DODGER II Mrs Emily Pryce 0 0 41.4 12 0 0.00 8.40 61.80
24 SATCH Miss Mari Jones 0 0 41.4 8 0 0.00 16.40 65.80
25 ACTUS REUS Miss Chloe Hall 0 0 46.7 12 0 0.00 11.20 69.90
26 KONRAD Mr Miles Pearson 0 0 41.4 4 0 20.00 11.60 77.00
27 NOAHS BOY Miss Louise Charmley 0 0 43.8 12 0 0.00 26.00 81.80
28 REAL TIDY Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 46.2 16 20 0.00 12.80 95.00
29 SOROKA Mrs Diana Stevens 0 0 41 24 0 20.00 19.20 104.20
HC HILLOCKS FOXTROT Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 4.8 HC
E E ANSWER THAT Mrs Anne Tattersall 0 0 34.8 E E E E
W HARRY HARLEQUIN Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 35.2 4 5 W W W
NS SANTA CRUZ II Miss Katie Plant 0 0 NS NS
R CORENTINA Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 41.9 R R 0 0 R
W LEADON LIGHTS Miss Ali Brewer 0 0 W W
NS MACHNO COUNTRYMAN Miss Anita Jones 0 0 NS NS
R MADGES LANE JAKE Miss Rebecca Edwards 0 0 43.8 R R R
E E AUSTONS LIBERTY Mr Simon Horner 0 0 47.1 E E E E
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE MAX FACTOR III Mrs Sally Chamberlain 6 0 27.6 0 0 0.00 8.00 35.60
2 BUSINESS FLEET Mr David Llewellyn 5 0 30 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.40
3 REVERSE IMAGE Mrs Janet Clarke 4 0 32.4 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.20
4 ZWINGS Miss Vicky Tuffs 3 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.30
5 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 2 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.20
6 CLOVERS LITTLE TIGER Mr Brett Kenyon 1 0 29.5 16 0 0.00 1.20 46.70
7 COOL KENNY Mrs Ruth Tatam 1 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.80
8 BALTIC STAR Miss Antonia Wills 1 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.70
9 ISA II Mrs Laura Grice 1 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 13.60 50.20
10 WALLIS SIMPSON Miss Natalye - Grace Standage 0 0 38.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.60
11 CHICAGO TOWN Mr Simon Withington 1 0 45.2 0 0 0.00 6.40 51.60
12 LITTLE CRACKER Miss Catherine Betts 0 0 37.1 4 0 0.00 12.80 53.90
13 ALL THE ANSWERS Mrs Lindsay Middleton 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 55.10
14 TULLIBARDS EUROMAN Miss Cathryn Jones 0 0 37.6 12 0 0.00 6.80 56.40
15 TILSTON TIC TOC Mrs Susie Clark 0 0 43.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 59.30
16 MYSTERY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 38.1 8 0 0.00 13.60 59.70
17 SHABOO Mrs Corrin Kissane 0 0 39.1 12 0 0.00 8.80 59.90
18 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 32.9 8 0 0.00 24.00 64.90
19 DELTA VI Mr Robert Gilsenan 0 0 32.9 8 0 0.00 26.80 67.70
20 LG GRACIE FIELDS Miss Rebecca Fallows 0 0 36.7 12 0 0.00 22.40 71.10
21 PEBBLY TOM FOOLERY Miss Hannah Moore 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 23.20 73.10
22 PERDITA III Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 29.5 12 0 0.00 32.40 73.90
23 KING COBRA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 44.3 8 0 0.00 37.20 89.50
24 CHIKA Mrs Jancis Tulloch 0 0 33.8 12 0 20.00 24.00 89.80
25 RUCARLO Miss Christine Barber 0 0 36.7 8 0 65.00 74.40 184.10
W ALLSTAR BANKS Mrs Helen Shaul 0 0 39.5 24 W W W
HC DANNY BOY VI Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 37.1 8 11 0 9.2 HC
E E HAWAII NIGHTS Miss Katie Macrae 0 0 42.9 E E E E
W MADDOCKSTOWN Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 34.3 16 13 W W W
HC CARESSO Ms Emily Harrower 0 0 31 0 R R HC
W WESTWINDS CHILLOUT Miss Chloe Hall 0 0 44.8 W W W
NS VELINDA Miss Stena Hoerner 0 0 NS NS
W THOMAS TALLIS Miss Tor Brewer 0 0 32.9 12 W W W
HC AR BORLEAGH BEAU Miss Katie Morris 0 0 36.7 8 E E HC AR
R NEXON DE LABARDE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 37.1 R R R
HC A TOUCH OF CLOVER Mrs Claire Richardson 0 0 43.3 4 0 0 17.6 HC
W SOUTHDOWN POPCORN Mr Ian Wills 0 0 36.2 W W W
E MASTERFUL CLOVER Miss Jessica Taylor 0 0 34.8 8 E E E
R HILLOCKS PRIME Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 36.2 R R R
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLD PRINCE Mr Neil Fox 6 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 2.40 27.60
2 MACAMORE Miss Lexi Mackinnon 5 0 26.7 0 0 0.00 6.00 32.70
3 MAJOR FLYER Mr Brett Kenyon 4 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 37.90
4 PRESENTFORYOU Mrs Sophie Smyth 3 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.00
5 DONNIE DARKO Miss Charlotte Monk 2 0 32.9 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.30
6 BOOLAGH JAMESON Mr Adam Morgan 1 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.00
7 LETS DANCE Ms Mary Marsh 1 0 38.1 0 0 0.00 5.20 43.30
8 SCHERAZADE Miss Lucy Cliffe 1 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.80
9 JENGA II Miss Louise Skelton 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 10.40 44.40
10 KRAFTY PAT Miss Jess Butler 0 0 32.9 8 0 0.00 6.80 47.70
11 WELL DESIGNED Miss Jacquetta Straker 0 0 26.2 12 0 0.00 10.00 48.20
12 COUPALOOPA Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 35.7 12 0 0.00 3.20 50.90
13 CLOUDED LEOPARD Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 23.3 12 0 0.00 15.60 50.90
14 MANOR D Miss Emily Barnes 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 12.80 52.00
15 BALLINASILLOGUE CAVALIER Miss Louise Lyons 0 0 32.9 12 0 0.00 10.00 54.90
16 SID IV Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 13.20 55.00
17 ROYAL PRINCE II Mr James L Robinson 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 18.40 56.40
18 COEVERS QUINN Miss Annabel Neasham 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 14.80 57.10
19 HEAVENLY TROUBLE Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 7.60 57.40
20 BROADFORD QUEEN Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 41.9 8 0 0.00 8.00 57.90
21 BONAMIE Miss Lucy Elder 0 0 38.1 12 0 0.00 9.20 59.30
22 MARINERS WAY Miss Sally Bowler 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 22.80 64.60
23 DRYLINER Miss Tasha Seely 0 0 35.7 16 0 0.00 13.20 64.90
24 RYALS DIAMOND Miss Lucy Brydon 0 0 33.8 16 4 0.00 14.40 68.20
25 WANNI Miss Hannah Whittingham 0 0 33.3 12 0 20.00 17.20 82.50
26 SAY I DO Mr Ian Wills 0 0 34.3 4 0 40.00 28.40 106.70
R IPSO FACTO II Miss Chloe Hall 0 0 38.6 R R R
HC CURRAGHTOWN CRACKER Mr George Sturla 0 0 30 20 0 0 20 HC
R NEW LEAF Miss Caroline Walker 0 0 33.3 8 R R R
E AR VIVERE Miss Andrea Clark 0 0 36.7 0 E E E AR
W RED WHARF HORACE Mrs Sara M Hughes 0 0 43.8 W W W
HC CHARLIE DOT COM Miss Maddie Wilson 0 0 43.8 20 0 0 3.6 HC
W HIGH TEA 4 TWO Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 0 36.2 W W
HC SALITAN Mr Richard Long 0 0 30 0 0 0 24.4 HC
E E JUST POLLY Miss Annie Everard 0 0 37.6 E E E E
E AR HILLOCKS POPEYE Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 34.8 8 E E E AR
HC R3 ANOTHER TIME II Miss Ali Galliers-Pratt 0 0 34.3 E E HC R3
NS RASPBERRY RIPPLE Miss Steph Shaw 0 0 NS NS

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded