Results
Event name: BRAND HALL Date: Jun 1-2 2019 Location: Brand Hall, Market Drayton, Norton in Hales, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHEVALIAN CULT HEROINE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 8 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.80
10 TINKER TOWN Miss Charlotte Galbraith 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
11 JUST WILLIAM VI Miss Annie Lowe 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
12 ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
13 WEXFORD STAR Mr Rupert Drew 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
14 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
15 MAGHERA BOY Miss Heath Rosselli 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
16 CALCOURT RED BULL Miss Venetia Hamilton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
17 SIR FAUX FUR Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
18 THE NIGHT KING Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.00
19 COUNT GUIDO DEIRO Miss Alice Glennie 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 4.8 39.10
2 GLORY BOY Mrs Nicola Johnson 0 7 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
20 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
21 BARRONTOP PENNY Miss Madison Heath 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
22 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.80
23 ZIACOM OF NEWHAGGART Miss Rachel Moxon 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.30
24 ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 2 20 6.8 57.30
25 MISTER WOTSIT Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 58.00
26 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 64.60
27 AMBERS ECHO Mrs Krissie Ivings 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 71.80
28 SCOMBER Mr Iain Graham 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 8 20 41.6 104.40
29 HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 32 6 0 0 2 60 23.6 117.60
3 BARON HUTTON Mrs Vicki Plackett 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
30 GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 60 23.2 123.20
4 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 5 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
5 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
6 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 3 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 TIS A BEAUTY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
8 TREBELLA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 2 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
9 TOP ITS AMBITIOUS Miss Estelle Eccleston 0 1 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
HC KEC JACK DANIELS Miss Emma Silman 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 HC
W DECIPHER Mr Gwyn Bartley-forsyth 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CAIRNVIEW CHARLIE Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 32 0 0 4 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 GARETH Mr Gareth Warburton 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
12 SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.30
13 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
14 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
15 HALONA A TUPI Miss Emily Hodge 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 APRIL FOOL Ms Diane Hargrove 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 40.30
17 OTTO WATTO Miss Rachael Forkings 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.30
18 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
19 PETTON PRINCESS Mr Dean Price 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.40
2 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 BESTOFBOTH Miss Maddie Meek 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
21 MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.90
22 KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.90
23 THE TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Jessica Moody 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 45.30
24 PJS PRINCE Miss Charlotte Hampton 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 48.60
25 POUNDS TO POCKET Miss Lillian Davies 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 53.00
26 DRAGON DU CLOS Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 20 2.8 59.80
27 MAN CUB Mr Neil Fox 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 9.6 67.60
28 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 83.10
29 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 12 20 10.4 84.20
3 STARS BOY Mrs Sarah Fitton 0 6 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 29.70
4 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 5 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
5 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 ELMWOOD Miss Verity Smith 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 BH CHINA EYE Miss Becky Hartley 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
8 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E R3 CARDEN MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Sophie Harding 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
HC GRAHAM Miss Emma Silman 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 HC
HC TOPWOOD TANGO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
R PADDYWHACK Mr Dan Gibson 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
W AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
10 PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.10
11 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
12 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.80
13 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.60
14 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
15 GAMBLE V Miss Jess Evans 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
16 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
17 ASKINVILLAR KID Mrs Annabel Jones 0 1 39 0 2 0 0 0 3.2 42.20
18 FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.40
19 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 44.60
2 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 1 20 0 47.30
21 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.30
22 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 0 34 0 0 0 5 20 4.4 63.40
23 THE LITTLE DOTE Miss Jenny Marsh 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 20 12.8 67.80
24 WILLOW LEAF Dr Ali Berry 0 0 35 0 0 12 13 0 10.4 70.40
25 BAZAARS VIEWPOINT Miss Beverley Snaith 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 9.6 74.10
26 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 5.2 80.50
27 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 3 20 18.4 80.70
28 TUBBER MAN Mrs Alison Martin 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 83.40
29 COOMBE CREST Miss Emily Watts 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 40 16.8 91.30
3 FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 CLOVER SKIPPY VELVET Mrs Emma Howard 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 VALENTINO X1X Miss Keeley Thorpe 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 ABBEYWARD GOLD Mrs Sarah Hayes 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
E R3 REX LATINUS Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R HC
W CARRABAWN JUNIOR Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 0 0 W 0 0 W
W WHITE OUT Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
10 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
12 GREYSTONES GEORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
13 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
14 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
15 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Lisa Cadman 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
16 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.00
17 IRIS COUNTRY TOWN Miss Scarlett Owen 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
18 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.60
19 TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.40
2 AIOLOS REUBEN Mrs Anna Wills 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 FERGIES LADY Mrs Jane Yorke 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 42.60
21 PICTUS DURIAN Miss Hannah Dawson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 11 0 0 45.80
22 BUSINESS SUCCESS Miss Amy Heeley 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.80
23 SQUIRE IV Mrs Kelly Mcguire 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 61.90
24 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 66.20
25 MARK TWAIN Mrs Rachel Andrews 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 15 0 6.4 70.90
26 MOORTOWN MIRACLE Mrs Carla Hemsley 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 75.60
27 ITS HATTIE Mrs Sally Griffiths 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 19 0 21.2 85.00
3 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 STERNKOENIE LEILA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.10
6 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.80
E R3 DOORTJE VAN HET KLEINHOF Miss Philippa Lawton 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E R3
HC NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 40 19.2 HC
W M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 0 38.5 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.51
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
10 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
12 LITTLE MARVEL Miss Vicky Wansbrough 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
13 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.60
14 TOUCH OF STEEL Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
15 CANDITO Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 46.40
16 CITY LIGHTS III Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 47.40
17 TULLABEG ICE Ms Emma Palmer 0 1 35 0 2 0 0 0 12.8 47.80
18 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 65.80
19 SPARROWS FLIGHT II Mrs Natalie Lovatt 0 0 34 0 0 8 10 0 14 66.00
2 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 2 20 2 75.30
21 LANGALLER GAME BIRD Ms Joanna Rawlinson 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 84.40
22 EDWARD VDL Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 40 24 100.00
23 KILBRICKEN Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 40 32 102.50
24 TERRYS CHOICE Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 40 17.6 103.40
25 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 31 0 0 12 46 40 31.2 160.20
3 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
4 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
5 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
6 TOUCH OF DIAMOND Miss Hannah Reardon 0 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 SKELLORN REALT NA MAIDNE Miss Sylvie Cunliffe 0 2 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
8 CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Miss Abigail Hydon 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
E R3 DREAMCATCHER VII Mrs Catherine Pritchard 0 0 31 0 0 E E E R3
E UR KNOCKMARC SHADOW Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E UR
HC GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 8 HC
HC DOLLEY SECRET Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 40 21.2 HC
HC THEODORE Miss Leah Harding 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W BRECHFA HANNO Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W
W HANA Mrs Claire Tracey 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 8 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.10
10 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 39 0 0 4 0.4 0 2.4 45.80
11 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 46.50
12 BALLYNAHOWEN KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 35.4 0 0 8 6.8 0 0 50.20
13 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 1.2 0 11.6 50.40
14 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 71.30
15 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 50.9 0 0 8 5.2 0 10.4 74.50
16 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 4.8 20 0 78.30
17 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 52.4 0 0 32 5.6 0 26.4 116.40
2 ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 7 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
3 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 6 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
4 DUKE V Mrs. Sarah Tomkins 5 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.00
5 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 4 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.90
6 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 3 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.10
7 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 29.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.10
8 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 2 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.90
9 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.10
E OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 E E E
E HF ZACA MESA Mr Stuart Shaw 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E R3
R CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 0 R R R
R GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 7.2 R R R
W ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 W 0 0 W
W JUNO XIX Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
W VISUAL IMPACT Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 W W W
W KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
CCI-S 2*BCP - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SF DETROIT Miss Daisy Bathe 8 0 19.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 23.60
10 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
11 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
12 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 2 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.20
13 ALFIE XI Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.90
14 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34.9 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 51.70
15 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 2.8 0 4.4 53.00
16 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 3.2 64.00
17 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.4 65.90
18 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 40.1 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 66.90
19 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 0 0 21.2 71.00
2 MASTER MACKY Miss Freya Partridge 7 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
20 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 78.90
21 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 39.9 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 84.30
22 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 69.30
23 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 42.5 0 2 20 1.2 40 19.2 122.90
3 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 6 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
4 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 5 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.90
5 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 4 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.10
6 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 3 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.10
7 HOLIDAY CHASE Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.30
8 MR BLUESKIES Miss Daisy Amin 2 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.00
9 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 37.80
E FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E
E F2 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 30.3 0 0 E E 0 0 E F2
E F2 CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 33.4 0 0 E E 20 8.8 E F2
E R3 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E 20 9.6 E R3
E R3 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E R3
R SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 24.9 0 0 R R R
W TEACHMOR JOEY Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.39
CCI-S J2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 8 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.10
10 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
11 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 5.6 0 0 47.10
12 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
13 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 51.50
14 KASSEEDORF Miss Lara Gabrie 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0.4 20 13.6 79.30
15 FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 0 0 35 0 0 16 4.4 20 5.6 81.00
16 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 40 10.8 90.90
2 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 7 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
3 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 6 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.60
4 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 5 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
5 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 4 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.40
6 WATERMILL ROCKS Miss Iona Sclater 0 0 30.6 0 0 8 2 0 0 40.60
7 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0.8 0 9.6 41.90
8 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 2 0 35.8 2 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
9 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.10
E DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 27.1 0 0 E E E
E HF LUX COSMIC Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 31 2 2 E E E HF
E R3 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 0 34.1 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 2 E E E UR
R MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 6 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.20
11 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 37 0 0 0 2 0 12 51.00
12 CAPUCHIN JACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 59.60
13 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 26.4 67.90
14 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 17 0 4.8 68.30
15 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 1 20 12.8 75.30
16 SPARKY VII Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 12 75.80
17 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 20 17.2 86.70
18 BOUNTY BAY Miss Chenade Callaghan 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 32.4 88.40
19 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20 30 88.80
2 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 COLDWOOD CRUISE STAR Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 4 20 31.2 94.70
21 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 60 37.6 131.10
3 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Mrs Polly Stockton 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 3 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
5 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 2 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
6 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 1 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.70
7 PENTON KITE Miss Becky Bosworth 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
8 MILESTONE WULF Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.80
9 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.30
R BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R BALLYBANE HUGO Miss Hannah Mulliner 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 R R R
W HANDELS GEM Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 32 0 0 W W W
W STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHICKO Mrs Polly Stockton 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 50.20
11 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 51.70
12 COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 52.30
13 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 52.80
14 EXPRESS MAIL Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 33.8 0 2 20 0 0 2 55.80
15 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 56.90
16 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 58.20
17 FARMER JACK Miss Rosie Brickell 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 66.90
18 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 69.60
19 BOND GIRL Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 20 38 86.80
2 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 5 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 GABANNA H F D Mr Noah Brook 4 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.80
4 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Fred Powell 3 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
5 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.90
6 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.60
7 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
8 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.60
9 SECRET PARCEL Mrs Sarah Hughes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.40
E AR CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 0 33 0 0 8 4 E E E AR
E AR POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 29 0 0 E E E R3
R TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 41.5 0 0 R R R
R SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R
W ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHANSON DU VILLAGE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
10 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 1 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 56.40
11 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 56.60
12 GLOUNTANE LORD LINCOLN Mr Robert Brickell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 59.10
13 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 1 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 60.80
14 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20 12 63.00
15 WENBACH PADDY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 67.70
16 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 20 23.6 76.90
17 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 34 0 0 8 16 0 22 80.00
18 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 81.20
19 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 41 0 0 8 20 0 17.2 86.20
2 MERLOT Mrs Helen Jones 5 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.20
20 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 20 30 90.50
21 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 39.2 90.70
22 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 39 0 0 16 31 0 5.6 91.60
23 OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Miss Timoney Orritt 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 60 24.8 132.10
3 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.50
4 DE JA VU IV Miss Kate Mills 3 0 33.3 0 0 4 1 0 4.4 42.70
5 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
6 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.90
7 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 47.00
8 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 3 0 8 53.50
9 ARTAN MAC Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 55.50
E AR THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 0 44.5 0 4 16 0 E E E AR
E R3 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W RINGO SHOOTING STAR Mrs Sharon Latham 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
NRF - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 23.2 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 27.60
2 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 5 0 23.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.40
3 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 4 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.40
4 TREMANTON Miss Hannah Bate 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.30
5 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 2 0 4 36.50
6 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 2.4 39.70
7 SO CHIC DES COSTIERES Mr Noah Brook 0 0 28.9 0 0 12 1 0 0 41.90
8 GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 3 0 7.2 50.60
Optimum XC Time - 05.11
ON - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 6 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.30
11 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.00
12 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 49.10
13 DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 71.40
14 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 75.90
15 MILL DANCER Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60 29.6 125.60
2 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 5 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
3 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 4 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
4 MISS INDIGO Miss Jess Corser 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
5 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.90
6 ELSINORE ELS Miss Ellis Morton 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.10
7 CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 6 0 6.8 44.30
8 FOR THE BOYS Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 44.70
9 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 45.20
E R3 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 VIVOGUE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
W KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GREATOWN Miss Hannah Ward 0 0 W 0 0 W
W VLOVE D OR LY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded