Results
Event name: BRADWALL Date: May 1-2 2021 Location: Bradwall Manor, Nr Sandbach, Bradwall, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAGUAR Mr Gareth Warburton 0 16 20 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 14 24.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 28.10
3 CAMORKUS Mr Joseph Hughes-jones 0 12 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 10 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 CASANOVA DUKE Miss Becky Hartley 0 8 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
7 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 JVK MR MAGUIRE Miss Nina De Haas 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.60
9 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 GRAND Mr Liam Cammack 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 DIRKA CK Z Miss CLAIRE PARKINSON 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
12 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 36.90
13 WOLKE MIDNIGHT Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
15 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 4.80 39.60
16 ROCKRIMMON MOUNTAINEER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.3 12 0 0.00 5.60 46.90
17 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 28 20 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
18 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 10.00 50.80
19 MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 29 12 0 60.00 13.20 114.20
HC GERDEAKER Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 37.60
HC BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 21.5 8 0 0 0 31.90
W MOHURRY GER Mrs Sara Hunter 0 0 W W
W HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 W W
E CASANOVAS STORY Ms Jacqui Ashforth 0 0 37.3 E 0 E
W SIGLAN RHAPSODY Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 36.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 H.CYCLON Miss Hannah Bate 0 16 19.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 19.50
2 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 14 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 12 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.60
4 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 10 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 LEGALAND BEST ONE Miss Hannah Taylor 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 29.30
6 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 6 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 MAILMAN Mr Richard Long 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 ENOLA Miss Nina De Haas 0 2 29 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.00
11 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
12 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.10
13 LAST OF THE DOTES Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.80
14 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 2.00 41.00
15 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.00
16 SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 0 36.3 0 1 0.00 6.00 43.30
17 KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 10.00 46.00
18 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 32.5 8 0 20.00 4.00 64.50
19 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 9.60 65.90
20 CRICKET CAN FLY Miss Jess Cunningham 0 0 36 20 6 0.00 5.60 67.60
21 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 30.8 8 0 20.00 16.00 74.80
22 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 36 12 7 60.00 32.40 147.40
W OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 W W
E PHANTOM LADY Mrs. Gemma Stephenson 0 0 33.3 E 0 E
W SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 29 16 1 W W W
W MERCURIOUS Miss Sophie Dwerryhouse 0 0 31.5 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG GOLD DUST Mr Michael Owen 0 16 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 14 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 12 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
4 M C ZEPHYR Mr Tyler Cassells 0 10 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Bethany Lee 0 8 24.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.10
6 KAELLJA Mr James Avery 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
7 DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 4 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 DALLAS 13 Mr James Avery 0 4 25.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.90
9 AUXTEHWTEUH Mr James Avery 0 4 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 MOUNFOUN GIRL Capt Marie Llewellyn 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
11 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
12 MAYSONG Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
13 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
14 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 23 8 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
15 MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
16 EVERY CLOUD Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
17 BGS LUX ELECTRIC Miss Emily Philp 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
18 NELTON Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 27.8 4 1 0.00 0.00 32.80
19 MONBEG DARWIN Mr Michael Owen 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
20 BOSTON IV Mrs. Kate Jones 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
21 ROYALE HERO Mr Josh Haynes 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.00
22 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
23 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
24 LAST HOPE 10 Miss Willa Newton 0 2 25.5 0 0 0.00 12.00 37.50
25 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
26 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.20
27 LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE Mr David Quest 0 0 24.8 12 0 0.00 6.40 43.20
28 GREDINGTON FRANKINCENSE Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 10.80 44.30
29 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 24 0 0 20.00 2.40 46.40
30 BALLYHALES LUCK Miss Sarah Cairns 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 2.40 47.70
31 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 0.80 51.30
32 MARADONA Mr Michael Owen 0 0 25.8 0 0 20.00 6.80 52.60
33 ESPRIT DE FEU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 34 16 0 0.00 4.00 54.00
34 DESERT DANCER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 22.80 58.10
35 EDS TYPHOON Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.5 4 10 0.00 26.40 71.90
36 CARNSDALE FINE ART Miss Phoebe Woodbine 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 30.00 86.80
R KENOBE STAR Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 25.8 4 0 R R R
R PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 34 R 0 R
W KEC PIA Miss Emma Silman 0 0 36 W 0 W
E R3 MAJGARDENS EPO CARTANO Miss Marie Lund 0 0 32 12 7 E E E R3
W G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 W W
W BLESSINGTON POWER Mrs Laura Burton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 16 20.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 POWER OF LOVE Mr Hayden Hankey 0 14 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
3 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 12 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
4 LOVE SICK Mr Hayden Hankey 0 10 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Lou Burns 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 BALLY FINNEGAN Miss Sophie Farndon 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
7 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 4 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 32.50
8 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 LAST SECRET Mrs Hayley Willis 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 34.00
11 WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 22 8 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
12 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Miss Lou Burns 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 OBOS COLOMBUS Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 2.00 39.80
14 FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
15 CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
16 PENTON KITE Mrs Elise Kidd 0 2 40.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 42.40
17 DELPHINE Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 32.3 4 1 0.00 6.40 43.70
18 SEACORAL Miss Dona Williams 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
19 LOUGHNATOUSA REMBRANDT Mr Richard Long 0 0 29.8 12 2 0.00 3.20 47.00
20 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 28.5 12 11 0.00 4.80 56.30
21 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 35.8 4 0 20.00 6.40 66.20
22 GRAVEL Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Holdcroft 0 0 43.5 8 12 0.00 4.40 67.90
23 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 26.5 4 0 40.00 11.60 82.10
W TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 0 38.5 8 8 W W W
R KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 0 32 R 0 R
W SHORT CLOUGH MASTER CLASS Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 W W
E BEANIE MCBEAN Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 29.3 E 0 E
W LINAEUS Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 36 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.57
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JONJO STAR Miss Amy Simpson 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 NICO Miss Holly Clarke 0 12 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 MILLER MILO Miss Amy Morris 0 10 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 LAMPHILL WISHFUL THINKING Miss Holly Wylde 0 8 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 DUNLECKNEY LARK Miss Emily Phillips 0 6 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 TIPSY LAIRD Mr Twm Cernyw 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Lily Mccormack 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
12 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
13 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 2 30.8 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.60
14 IGNA Miss Iola Parry 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
15 DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 41.50
16 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
17 AOIFES STAR Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
18 IVORY RED Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
19 RAZOR Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.80 44.80
20 ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 9.20 63.50
21 PRIMA ELECTRA Mr James Ker 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 6.80 65.60
22 STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 26.3 12 1 20.00 7.60 66.90
23 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 34.40 76.40
24 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Albert Horne 0 0 40.5 4 0 20.00 12.40 76.90
25 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 32.5 16 29 0.00 0.00 77.50
E YUKON ERIC Miss Annabel James 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E
E RF FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Tilly Lacey 0 0 29.8 4 0 E E E RF
E R3 CALLUNA Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 0 37.3 4 E R3
W ASPIRATION III Miss Tamara Fifield 0 0 31 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.48
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAZAARS TWISTER Mrs Tamsin Palmer 0 8 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 JUST CALL ME OLIVE Miss Amy Burbage 0 7 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 KIMBA ROYALE Miss Abbi James 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 5 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 4 23 4 0 0.00 3.60 30.60
6 MASTERS COEVERS Miss Yvonne Watson 0 3 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Mrs Sharron Griffith 0 2 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 GRAFEN’S RISING STAR Mr Wayne Garrick 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 HEXLAIRE Mr Alex Smith 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 SIR WILLIAM WEXFORD Miss Mary Goodridge 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.20
12 CORREAL SAMMY Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
13 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
14 KYLIE Miss Olivia Windsor 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
15 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
16 SILVER MONTY Miss Emma Dale 0 0 36 0 3 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 GLOUNTANE TEQUILA ROYAL Mrs Helen Jones 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 39.10
18 CAHERCONREE ROCKY Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.20
19 LUX Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 2.00 42.00
20 QUICK BOBBY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.00
21 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
22 UNNAMED (807950) Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 0.40 42.90
23 BON JOEY Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
24 CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Miss Katie Holloway 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
25 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.90
26 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 46.30
27 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 46.30
28 SILVER CASANOVA Miss Tia Hulse 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 22.40 57.40
29 ROXLAN JADE Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 32.8 0 0 20.00 8.00 60.80
30 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 0 37.8 4 0 60.00 8.40 110.20
31 AREDIS POWER BEAM Miss Hannah Johnston 0 0 36.8 8 0 40.00 33.20 118.00
HC CASTLELAWN HENDRICKS BLUE Mr Jack Leese 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 30.80
R HAWKHILL FLASH Miss Natalie Hardie-Bright 0 0 44.8 4 0 R R R
E OT AYTON Miss Lucy Chivers 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 E OT
E HS DIAMOND LIL Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 41 E 0 E
W KEMBERTON BOHOROK Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 33.8 8 0 W W W
E OT DIAMOND ROX Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E OT
R JOHNNYS LADY Mrs Rebecca Spurrell 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
E WESTSIDE JASPER Mr James McMahon 0 0 39.8 4 0 E E E
W KENDY-P Miss Bridget Welsh 0 0 36.5 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 03.48
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 8 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 MIGHTY MOUSEMAN Miss Rosie Goffe 0 7 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.50
3 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 6 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mrs Ally Cope 0 5 27.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.20
5 SEACRUNIS Mrs Sarah Welsby 0 4 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Nina De Haas 0 3 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 BUACHAILL BEAG Miss Nia-wyn Williams 0 2 19 4 10 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 GINJA NINJA III Miss Holly Gee 0 2 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 BALLYDEELY STEPPE Miss Lauren Rothwell 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 MICRON JOY Miss Ellie Mitchell 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.70
11 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
12 BARTON FINALE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 34.50
13 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 36.50
14 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 37.90
15 SNOWFALL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.50
16 SEA SAM BELLAMY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 22.8 8 0 0.00 10.80 41.60
17 BELMONT LAD Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 28.5 12 0 0.00 1.60 42.10
18 SAMANTHA Miss Penny Greenwood 0 0 31 4 4 0.00 3.60 42.60
19 PHOEBE Miss francesca rainer 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
20 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 0 34.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
21 TULLOCH MHOR Dr Louise Atkin 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
22 LITTLE ACORNS SALLY Mrs Elaine Curran 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 47.20
23 AAYLIAHS SUMMER Miss Beth Wall 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 16.40 49.70
24 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 22.00 53.30
25 MYFYRIAN TARAN Miss Olivia Butler 0 0 34 8 9 0.00 6.40 57.40
26 RVS BERLIN Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 25 4 0 20.00 13.60 62.60
27 BLACK KNIGHT Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 27.5 8 0 20.00 11.20 66.70
28 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 0 31.5 8 0 20.00 10.40 69.90
29 DAPHNE Miss Laura Isherwood 0 0 28.5 24 13 0.00 6.00 71.50
30 OLYMPIC JUBILEE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 25.5 4 0 40.00 12.00 81.50
HC ORAN MASTER PETE Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 45.50
HC MORELANDS BE COOL Ms Suzanne French 0 0 26.8 8 0 0 0 40.40
HC LEON PAOLA Miss Hannah Bate 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 35.30
E R3 HS SHAMROCK Miss Rhiannon Elsmore 0 0 30 20 2 E E E R3
E ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
W COOLEY ON TREND Miss Sally James 0 0 W W
R PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 28.8 R 0 R
E SULTAN Miss Rebecca Cooknell 0 0 E 0 E
E HF PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 03.48
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 8 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 TANGALUNA Miss Georgina Holland 0 7 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 LITTLE TED II Mrs Elizabeth Lyonette 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 5 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.60
5 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 PENHILL REX Miss Lesley Mitton 0 3 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
8 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.10
9 REGAL PRINCE V Miss Megan Cole 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 MALICA Miss Rebecca Clarke 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
11 CAROUSEL LADY Mr Stuart Shaw 0 1 38 0 0 0.00 1.60 39.60
12 MILL VIVENDI Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.70
13 PRIMITIVE DOLLY BIRD Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 GORTFADDA FUTURE Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
15 PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
16 JUST OVER THE LIMIT Miss Tiegan Lowe 0 1 40.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 41.50
17 CUSHLAS REVIRO Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 1 30.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.60
18 PICKHILL ARCTIC AIR Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
19 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.30
20 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 1 47.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
21 IMPROVISATION Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 7.60 52.60
22 CLOROGUE REWARD Miss Rosie Warner 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 9.20 53.50
23 DATE NIGHT Miss Anna Flynn 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 14.40 54.90
24 BRANCHFIELD MONA Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 30.5 8 0 20.00 3.60 62.10
25 CASTLE RED Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 19.20 67.70
26 WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 26.8 4 10 20.00 8.40 69.20
27 LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Miss Sylvia King 0 0 40 0 0 20.00 10.40 70.40
28 CRUISE ON TOMMY Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 39 4 0 20.00 11.20 74.20
29 FANISK KRAFTY MAN Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 34.5 8 0 20.00 14.00 76.50
30 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 0 37.8 0 0 20.00 18.80 76.60
31 BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 37.3 4 18 0.00 20.40 79.70
HC UCS SUBARU Miss Sally James 0 0 30.3 12 0 0 0 44.30
HC LOUGHDOO DELIGHT Mr Richard Long 0 0 33.8 4 0 0 0 48.60
E UNNAMED (808036) Miss Laura Williams 0 0 E E
E AR RICHMONDLEA IVANHOE Miss Charlotte McCracken 0 0 28.5 4 0 E E E AR
R COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
E AR LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 31.5 4 0 E E E AR
E RF MONCOEUR Miss Kate Young 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E RF
E AR BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 35.8 12 1 E E E AR
E BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 32.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 03.48
BE90Ou18 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RED PIXIE Miss Sally Ann Turkington 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 27.40
2 OJ II Miss Megan Jones 0 7 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 ESH STRYDER Miss martha goddard 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 FORGET ME NOT FRANKIE Miss Matilda Machin 0 5 28.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.90
5 GVS NICE N EASY Mr Rufus Taylor 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 3 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 HONOUR Miss Daisy Brassington 0 2 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 NANKIN W Miss Holly Morris 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 CONCETTO Miss Kimberley Parkin 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 TOM AND JERRY Miss Ella Thomson 0 2 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
12 THE BALLAGH LADY Miss Lucy Chivers 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 IRISH CLOVER BOY Miss Megan Jones 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
14 BALLYHEA ROSEY Miss hattie lowe 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
15 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 0.80 41.80
16 CARLO PRIDE Miss Amelia White 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 2.00 42.00
17 ARDWHOLIHANE MOUSEY Miss Maizie Spencer 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
18 TROFARTH OLAF GWAWR Miss Honor Freebody 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 2.00 42.50
19 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 29.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
20 STRATTONSTOWN JACKSON Miss Anna Gilchrist 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 1.60 45.60
21 THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Amy Richardson 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 5.60 47.40
22 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 1 40.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 48.10
23 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 23.3 0 0 20.00 4.80 48.10
24 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Mimi Jones 0 0 35.3 8 7 0.00 1.20 51.50
25 VOODOO AG Z Mr James Ker 0 0 45.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 53.90
26 FALCONS CHRISTOW Miss Louise Carrick 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 6.40 55.40
27 FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 31.3 8 7 0.00 13.20 59.50
28 NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 8.80 60.80
29 FIONA LITTLE DREAM Miss Harriet Mather 0 0 38.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 62.40
30 RICOSHEA Miss Heidi Samson 0 0 24.5 4 8 20.00 6.80 63.30
31 ALDORRO Miss Leah Dixon 0 0 37.8 12 12 0.00 3.20 65.00
32 CHARLIE CHAN Miss Renee Holland 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 67.70
33 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 33 12 43 0.00 11.60 99.60
34 PARINA Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 35.5 4 0 60.00 10.80 110.30
E HF BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Ella Booth 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E HF
E ROCKTJ Miss Katie Neary 0 0 39.5 E 0 E
E AR GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 GHS RENKUM UNO Miss izzi davenport 0 0 39 4 0 E E E R3
R KINAMARA GOLD BOY Miss martha goddard 0 0 38.3 0 0 R R R
W MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 31.5 4 12 W W W
E KELA Miss Kitty Blundell 0 0 41.8 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 6 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 BELLE DE CAVILLY Mr Tyler Cassells 5 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 4 0 22.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 2 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
6 MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 1 0 22.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 32.40
7 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.30
8 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 35.90
9 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 29 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.60
10 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 37.90
12 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.10
13 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 23 4 0 0.00 12.80 39.80
14 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 24.3 8 0 0.00 8.40 40.70
15 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 8.00 44.50
16 ROYAL MARKS SAM Miss Rebeca Parry 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 15.60 52.40
17 KEYLAND WILLIAM Miss Ellie Ormrod 0 0 24 0 0 20.00 10.00 54.00
18 HSSH ARAMIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 24.3 12 0 0.00 20.40 56.70
19 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 26.40 57.40
20 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 17.60 60.40
21 FOSTER BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33.3 16 0 0.00 17.60 66.90
22 HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.3 12 0 0.00 28.80 70.10
23 SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 26.40 70.40
24 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 26.5 16 0 20.00 13.60 76.10
25 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 22.40 77.20
26 DIAMOND LYL Mrs Jacqui Mcdermott 0 0 31.5 8 0 20.00 21.20 80.70
27 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 30.5 16 0 20.00 19.20 85.70
W CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 W W
E PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 32.5 E 0 E
W BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 W W
W INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 W W
E CR BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.8 E 0 E CR
W BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 24.8 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEC JULIES ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 6 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 NINA VH Mr Nathan Connolly 5 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 4 0 25 0 0 0.00 5.20 30.20
4 MBF BITE THE BULLET Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 2 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 35.20
6 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 1 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 36.20
7 MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.60
8 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.80
9 TOPWOOD TANGO Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
10 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 11.60 42.40
11 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 42.90
12 BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Mrs Ruth Edge 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 18.40 49.90
13 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 27.8 16 0 0.00 10.80 54.60
14 BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Miss Sarah Cairns 0 0 28.8 8 12 0.00 6.00 54.80
15 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 22.00 55.50
16 DANNYS DIAMOND Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 19.20 56.20
17 SIR PASCAL Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 16.00 65.00
18 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 31.5 0 0 20.00 14.80 66.30
19 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 31.5 8 10 0.00 18.40 67.90
20 CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 21.60 74.60
21 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 22.5 4 0 0.00 55.60 82.10
W EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 33.8 20 0 W W W
E BINNY STAR Mr Jack Speakman 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E
W BALLYRIC Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 24.3 4 0 W W W
R LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 35.8 8 15 40 40 R
R CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 28.5 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 SATYR Miss Sally James 5 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 COOLEY STIRLING Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
4 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 3 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 27.10
5 LUIDAMS GIRL Miss Holly Wybergh 2 0 24 0 0 0.00 4.80 28.80
6 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 BALLYDALTON Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.40
8 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
10 THE PATHFINDER Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 35.70
11 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.80
12 WIL FOR FUN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.40 39.40
13 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 43.60
14 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 9.60 48.60
15 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 33.5 4 0 60.00 27.60 125.10
E LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 35 E 0 E
W ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 W W
E RF SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E E RF
W ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 W W
W HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 27.5 W 0 W
R RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 18.3 4 0 60 60 R
W LAZY BALLERINA Mrs Julie Penny 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANDSOME DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 23.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 5 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 4 0 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 3 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
5 KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Willa Newton 1 0 26 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.00
7 CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 25.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 30.10
8 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 23 8 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 22.8 8 0 0.00 4.40 35.20
11 BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 8.40 36.40
12 GI MASTER CASTER Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
13 JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 26.8 4 10 0.00 5.20 46.00
14 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 24.5 0 0 40.00 26.00 90.50
E RF KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E RF
W TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 24.5 0 0 W W W
E SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 24 E 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.40
ONu18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 6 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 5 0 29 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.60
3 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 4 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
4 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 3 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
5 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
6 WATKINS Miss Harriet Boddy 1 0 36 0 0 0.00 6.80 42.80
7 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 45.10
8 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 6.80 50.60
9 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 28.5 4 15 0.00 3.60 51.10
10 PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 7.60 51.60
11 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 6.00 61.80
12 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Ellie Jones 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 8.40 61.90
13 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 30.8 12 1 0.00 19.20 63.00
14 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 37.5 4 0 20.00 14.00 75.50
15 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 0 0 28.8 12 0 20.00 17.60 78.40
16 TEXAS Miss Amy Troop 0 0 32 4 0 40.00 26.40 102.40
E ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 38.3 E 0 E
E R3 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 33.3 8 2 E E E R3
E R3 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 32.5 8 0 E E E R3
E CR EV ALL MY AMOUR Mr Louis Pern 0 0 30.3 E 10 E CR
R BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 30.5 8 0 R R R
E LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 29 E 0 E
W BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 34.8 16 16 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded