Results
Event name: BOVINGTON (1) Date: Apr 13-14 2019 Location: Bovington Equestrian, Wool, Bovington, Dorset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
11 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
12 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 31 0 2 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
14 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
16 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
17 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 36.10
18 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 3 0 0 38.30
19 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 0 37 0 0 0 1 0 14 52.00
2 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 TWILIGHT II Miss Abigail Boynes-butler 0 0 39 0 2 4 0 0 9.6 52.60
21 CHARLIE FOX III Miss Sacha Godman-dorington 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 65.60
22 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 3 20 5.6 71.90
23 ARGENT II Mrs Hayley Ellis 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 20 10.4 80.20
24 JUNOS ECHO Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 60 16.4 108.40
3 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
4 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 10 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
5 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 29.50
6 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
7 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
W COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANASTASIA II Miss Millie Dumas 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 22.70
10 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 4 0 3.6 35.10
11 GRANDANNA Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 COMMANDING BOB Miss Summer Jones 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
13 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
15 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
16 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.70
17 TANNERS ROCK Miss Lauren Govier 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 4 0 0 39.50
18 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.20
2 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 14 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
20 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.70
21 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.00
22 CINABRIO Mr Stephen Way 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 43.10
23 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.00
24 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
3 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
6 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
7 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 1 0 5.2 33.50
8 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
R TOO RIGHT Miss Beatrice Foale 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
11 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 LADY VALTAS Miss Alexandra Garner 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.30
16 GLASSON ROSE Miss Grace Boulton 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
17 BRAVEHEART VIII Miss Samantha Stockley 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
18 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.70
19 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
2 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 IRISH LIA Miss Louise Cowling 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
21 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
22 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
23 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson-stone 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.60
24 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 3 0 2.4 45.70
25 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.70
26 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.70
3 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.40
6 MY BAY GIRL Mrs Sally-Anne Miller 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
7 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 PIERRE DIOR Mrs Natalie Baird 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 COOLEY VACATION Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
E IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 0 37 0 0 4 14 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
11 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.00
12 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
13 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Miss Saskia Layburn 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 SUPERMARIO II Miss Sophie Vicary 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 4 0 0 32.80
15 GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 2 33 0 6 0 0 0 0 33.00
16 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.70
17 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
18 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Livvy Nile 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
19 GEORGE V Mrs Janet Lickiss 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
2 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
20 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 3 0 0 35.50
21 MISTER MISCHIEF II Mrs Becky Slater 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
22 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
23 GEORGE II Mrs Anna Charlier 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
24 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
25 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.40
26 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.50
27 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Mr Martin George 0 0 34.8 0 2 0 2 0 6.4 43.20
28 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
29 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 2 0 1.2 45.50
3 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 12 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
30 THE WHOLE KIT AND KABOODLE Miss Georgie Conneeley 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.70
31 NOAHS REIGN Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8 46.00
32 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 48.90
33 REEPICHEEP Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 16 0 7.2 70.70
4 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Isla Read 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 8 27.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 28.80
6 TARMAC ADAM Miss Katie Willman 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
7 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 MARSTONPARK LUPINA Miss Becca May 0 4 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.30
9 CHESTER XIX Miss Sophie Damment 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTHILL BRIDGET Mrs Jennifer Jaques 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 26.80
10 BILLY SALUTE Miss Emily Proud 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 2 0 2.8 35.60
11 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
12 CRUMLIN CRACKER Miss Phoebe Slight 0 0 36.3 0 2 0 0 0 0 36.30
13 FOLLOW THE TRACKS Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 ASHTREE MILLIE Miss Chelsea Bond 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
15 ANNAGHMORE HILFIGER Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
16 WICKLOW GOLD II Mr Billy Cooper 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.80
17 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
18 NATASHA Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
19 IL DANUBIO Ms Alison Zuend 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 43.00
2 WILLY WONKER II Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 BALLYMUATE BUBBLE Miss Kathryn Faley 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.10
21 COPSHORNE PICCOLO Miss Annarose Cox 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.80
22 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 44.70
23 HOULI Miss Meggie Dury 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.80
24 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
25 CAPTAIN JUBILEE WC Miss Evangeline Edgar 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.70
26 A TALE OF COINTREAU Captain Patricia Falconer Hall 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
27 BALFOUR BLUE Mrs Emma Wills 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
28 IT MUST BE DANDY Miss Jasmin Edwardson 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 46.30
29 ROSCOE Miss Sophie Reynolds 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 1 0 8.4 51.20
3 SMOKIN GUN Dr Rebecca Hamilton-fletcher 0 0 30.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 36 0 0 8 2 0 5.6 51.60
31 THATS HOW ITS DUN Mrs Georgia Lynton 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 53.60
32 WINDTOWN PRINCESS Miss Ruby Harvey 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 57.90
33 YASMIN Miss Phillippa Palmer-snellin 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 58.60
34 BOBBI BROWN II Ms Debbie Radford-lewis 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 65.90
35 SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 38.5 50 2 4 1 20 6 69.50
36 SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 74.80
37 HENRY XIII Mrs STACEY STEEL 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 20 15.6 88.10
4 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
5 LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Miss Elizabeth Collier 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 MISTER MOON Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 CLONOWN BOY Miss Rachel Matheson 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
8 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Caroline Lovelock 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 34.70
9 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.80
E COOLPARKS SWAGG Miss Violet Barbour 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E
E KING LEOPOLD Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 38 0 2 0 0 E E E
R DENVER Miss Tania Boehmer 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 1 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.40
10 DIAMONDS CHRYSTAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 34.40
12 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
13 KNOCKAHAW MONTY Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 36.30
14 BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Jo Roberts 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 36.90
15 RAPPA BOY Mr Robert Paget 0 0 31.8 0 2 0 0 0 6 37.80
16 DAME GOLDEN FLIGHT Miss Emilie Pearman Wright 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
17 OPPOSITION DIVA Mrs Carrie Meerman 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 11 0 0 41.50
18 MASCAREN BEECH Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
19 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.50
2 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 22 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.00
20 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 44.00
21 FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.40
22 JET SMART MAX Mrs Gilly Reid 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 11 0 6.8 46.10
23 BWLCHYFEDWEN BEDWYRR Mrs Eve Bateman 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.80
24 BRUDS BOY Mrs Sarah Martin 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 49.00
25 HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 50.40
26 JUST MY JULES Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 50.90
27 CREEVY BREEZE Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.80
28 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Ellen Carter 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 57.90
29 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Mrs Helen Halpin 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 6 20 11.6 63.90
3 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
30 FELLA Miss Emily Davies 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 3 0 18.8 65.30
31 COMBE BREEZE Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 4 20 7.6 76.40
32 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 40 0 4.4 92.90
4 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Ella-louise Venning 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 AMS LAST BID Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 HELSINGTON ITS FOR FREE Miss Molly Martin 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 DOLAN JACK Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
8 LOLA VI Miss Jo Fox 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 IGOUGO Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
E DIAGO Mrs Samantha Shaw 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E
E BROOKFIELD MIDNIGHT PHEONIX Miss Jade Jex 0 0 47 0 0 E E
E ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Millie Halski 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 FOXLAW Miss Cassy Pearce 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 MR CHRIS Miss Amelia Green 0 0 36 0 0 4 4 E E E R3
HC MOSHI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W PEDRO Dr Jo Treweek 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SARRENGETTI WIND Miss Molly Swain 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
11 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
13 PAULDARY CAN BE DUN Miss Phillippa Palmer-snellin 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
14 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.50
15 LOOK-OUT-TIGER Miss Fenella Pinney 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
17 CURRAYDERRY HERO MAX Miss Amanda Prior 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
18 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
19 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
2 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 DANGER MOUSE Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.80
21 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
22 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.90
23 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 42.10
24 CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.60
25 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Siobhan Murphy 0 0 34 0 6 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
26 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.20
27 ELIJAH BLU Miss Ava-rose Apicella 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 44.20
28 COLOMBIA Miss Lily Bower 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.50
29 PINEGROVE CLASSIC Miss Lydia Trice 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 47.80
3 WINALOTTY Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 48.70
31 BLUES Miss Megan King 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 7 0 12.8 50.30
32 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.00
33 SIRAH Miss Debbie Turner 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 8 64.50
34 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 4 70.50
35 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60 12.8 108.10
4 DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.80
5 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Olivia Allhusen 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
6 GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Alexa Palmer 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 OUR STAR JIM Miss Looby Marsden 0 2 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 PATCHY MOLL Miss Aurelia Harris-johnstone 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
9 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 2 32.5 0 2 0 0 0 2 34.50
E R3 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 COOLESHALL ASHA Miss Grace Rowley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 PENTWYN JR Miss April Masters 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 8 R R
W ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 RICKAMORE CONTRAST Miss Rosie Doe 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
11 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
12 ESTEMEYA Miss Grace Hoarton 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
13 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
14 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Charlotte Walters 0 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.20
15 CAPTAIN BUSTER Miss Laura Clayton 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
16 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
17 NOBLE CREST Ms Emma-jane Auger 0 1 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 31.50
18 WHISTLE DOWN THE WIND II Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
19 DANNY IX Miss Isabelle Burke 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
2 KIOWAS ACES HIGH Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 SPIRIT OF EQUITES Miss Aloysia Daros 0 0 29 0 2 4 0 0 0 33.00
21 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
22 BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.20
23 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
24 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-vickery 0 1 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 33.30
25 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 35.50
26 HILLSIDE DARKIE Mrs Suzy Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
27 LA POMME ROUGE Miss Bronte-louise Haynes 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
28 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Georgie Tory 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
29 LYRICAL GENIUS Miss Isabelle Bagley 0 0 35 0 0 4 4 0 0 43.00
3 PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Ms Mae Pollard 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
30 MUMBO JUMBO III Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.20
31 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 49.20
32 ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 50.70
33 ETERNAL FLAME II Miss Saffron Coombes 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.30
34 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Molly Clist 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 58.20
35 MOONLIGHT BETTY Miss Fleur Hurst 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.80
4 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 ARDWHOLIHANE HERO Miss Bronte Monks 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 PIPPIN TITANIA Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 3 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
7 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
8 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 2 24.3 0 0 0 4 0 0 28.30
9 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
E R3 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 E E E R3
E R3 DARK ADMIRAL Miss Abbey Plaice-queen 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 POSH JOSH Mrs Emily Nobles 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS WOODLANDS BE GEENIE Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 N 0 0 NS
NS TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 N 0 0 NS
R GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 8 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.00
10 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 2 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
11 STARDUST II Miss Anne Bolton 0 0 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 29.10
12 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
13 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 1 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 30.50
14 CATHERSTON ROUNDABOUT Miss Matilda Murray 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.70
15 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
16 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.40
17 HIGH SPIRITS II Miss Rosey Bradburn 0 0 20.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 32.90
18 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 33.20
19 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
2 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 7 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.00
20 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
21 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
22 KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.80
23 NARRAMORE MATCHMAKER Miss Naomi Pollard 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.00
24 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Mr Claire Ferguson 0 0 27 0 2 0 6 0 4.4 37.40
25 DOWHILLS STAN THE MAN Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.30
26 FOX KING Miss Ellie Govier 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
27 MISS KNALA Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
28 BAY RIVER Mr George Batters 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.00
29 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 37.3 0 2 4 0 0 0 41.30
3 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 6 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
30 BRIGHTSIDE BAT DIAMOND Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 41.30
31 JEMMA Miss Jemma Jones 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
32 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
33 CASTLECOOTE STORM Miss Sophie Jackson 0 1 32.8 0 2 0 0 0 10 42.80
34 CHS BURTONPORT Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 20 0 0 12 11 0 0.4 43.40
35 ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Miss Kim Parker 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 46.90
36 CARLOM Miss Kacey Reynolds 0 0 28 0 0 0 2 20 0 50.00
37 MARQUISE Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 52.10
38 JACKPOT VIII Mrs Emma Norman 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 2 20 15.2 67.70
39 BALLYMOLLOY AMBER Miss Holly Parsons 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 20 11.2 75.20
4 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 5 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.50
40 BAY NORTH Mrs Gilly Reid 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 40 15.6 86.90
5 BANDALERA Miss Holly Batters 0 4 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
6 CHURCHILL CANTONA Miss Leah Hayden 0 3 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
7 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 2 19 0 0 8 0 0 0 27.00
8 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 2 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
9 ATLANTIC COAST Mrs Nicky Ralph 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
E EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
11 BOYCIES KEEPER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 35.3 0 2 0 2 0 2.4 39.70
12 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 41.10
13 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.50
14 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 3 0 6 41.80
15 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 2 0 3.2 42.50
16 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
17 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Miss Zoe Bartholomew 0 0 33 0 0 4 2 0 6.8 45.80
18 HIGHMEAD PROPOSITION Miss Helena Yates 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.10
19 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 54.30
2 SALLY DOONAVEERAGH Miss Melissa Joannides 0 7 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.50
20 DARTANIO Miss Amelia French O'Keeffe 0 0 32.5 0 2 4 0 20 0 56.50
21 ARDEO KOTO Mr Joe Roome 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 58.90
3 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 5 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 29 0 0 0 1 0 2 32.00
6 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Alaya Arden 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
7 WISBEACH RIVER DEEP Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 DELILAH II Miss Rachel Ware 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
9 BREDERO Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.80
E BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 3.52
IN - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.00
10 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.20
11 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 1 0 0 42.20
12 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 0 3.2 42.70
13 DBS HOUDINI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.40
14 ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 1 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.30
15 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 2 0 5.2 45.90
16 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 10 0 0 47.90
17 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 38.4 0 0 12 0 0 0 50.40
18 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 34.3 0 2 8 7 0 6.4 55.70
2 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 1 0 2 30.50
3 DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 3 0 0 34.40
4 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 3 0 23.6 0 0 4 5 0 3.2 35.80
5 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Shelly Selby 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 1 0 0 36.70
6 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.10
7 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.10
8 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
9 FEU Miss Louise Evans 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
E CR GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 33.9 0 0 28 7 E CR
R FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 0 44.1 0 0 16 0 R R
W DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 2 W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.52
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASCADE K Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.10
10 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.20
11 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.80
12 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.80
13 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.60
14 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 48.30
15 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 53.40
16 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 36 0 0 4 6 0 9.2 55.20
17 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 0 0 1.2 55.50
18 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 1 0 45.8 0 2 0 0 0 10.8 56.60
19 BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 58.80
2 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 5 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
20 TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Miss Claire Downie 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 59.90
21 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 12 62.00
22 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 65.40
23 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 66.20
24 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 66.60
25 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 18 72.30
26 STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Miss Harriet Gillam 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 73.20
27 CHARING CROSS CAVALIER Miss Harriet White 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 87.90
28 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 4 20 28 99.80
29 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 26.8 102.80
3 JR EWING Miss Sarah Gould 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
30 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 39 0 0 20 1 20 49.2 129.20
4 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 3 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
5 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 2 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
6 BURNLEA SEA DANCER Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 41.20
7 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 1 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.50
8 MASTER PADDINGTON Miss Lucy Pearson 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 41.70
9 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.00
E JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF FUNNY BOY FORTUNA Mr Josh Moore 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
HC EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 HC
R ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R
W AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 40.3 0 2 W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.52
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
11 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
13 CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mr Thomas Hawke 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
14 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 6 0 4.4 40.20
15 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 40.60
16 BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Miss Harriet White 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.80
17 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.50
18 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.60
19 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 42.80
2 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 5 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.60
20 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.80
21 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.10
22 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.50
23 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 46.90
24 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 47.90
25 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.30
26 EDWARD XII Miss Flora Hall 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.60
27 TAMAROSA II Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 57.50
28 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 10.4 58.70
29 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 33 0 0 16 14 0 0 63.00
3 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 16 69.00
31 CIRCUS RINGMASTER Miss Livi Hosking 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 81.70
4 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Millie Dumas 3 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 32.90
5 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 2 0 33 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 0 28.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 33.30
7 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
9 WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
HC BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 29.3 0 2 4 0 0 7.6 HC
HC DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 10 HC
HC RIDDICK VEH Mrs Lucinda Green 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 HC
HC GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded