Results
Event name: BORDE HILL (1) Date: May 29-31 2021 Location: Haywards Heath, West Sussex, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Miss Katherine Stewart 0 16 23.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 14 27 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.20
3 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mrs Anna Hanson 0 12 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 10 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 8 28.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 40.50
6 COUNTESS CAVALIER Mr Harry Kitchener 0 6 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
7 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 4 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.10
8 DUNAWAY Mrs Clare Hanson 0 4 35.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
9 SAYS ALL Miss Maisie Morgan 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
10 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 38 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
11 LETINO Miss Tracy Brown 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 9.20 50.70
12 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 17.20 52.00
13 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 53.00
14 SALUT L'ARTISTE Miss Julie Potier 0 2 41.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 54.10
15 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 14.00 55.50
16 LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Miss Bethan Stacey 0 2 41.5 0 0 0.00 15.60 57.10
17 DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 18.00 57.50
18 IRANO S Miss Eleanor Simes 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 16.80 58.30
19 JESSICA Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 16.80 61.10
20 LORENZA Miss Clare Cowe 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 24.80 68.10
21 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 24.40 70.70
22 BOMBAY SAPPHIRE Miss Jessica Ewers 0 0 32.8 8 0 20.00 12.80 73.60
23 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 36.5 8 0 20.00 10.40 74.90
24 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 28.8 0 0 40.00 18.00 86.80
25 CASPER XIX Mrs Nicola Earley 0 0 40.8 16 0 60.00 32.00 148.80
E UR BILLY HIGH HOPES Miss India Wishart 0 0 28.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
E AR WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 35.3 0 0 E 0 E AR
E UR GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 34 0 0 E 0 E UR
W MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W WATCHFULL EYE Mrs Jade Hyatt 0 0 39 4 0 W 0 W
W PHOENELLA Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W DEO GRATIAS Mrs Harriet Etheridge 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYLENNON SAM Miss Alana Sparrow 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 IE MR MCGREGOR Mr Will Furlong 0 14 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 12 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 10 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 8 26 4 0 0.00 3.20 33.20
6 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 35.30
7 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 4 28 4 0 0.00 3.60 35.60
8 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Darcy Rook 0 4 25.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 9.20 39.50
10 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 41.70
11 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.60
12 KILLOUGHTER GOLD DUST Miss Olivia McDonald 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 15.60 48.10
13 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 8.80 48.80
14 ALMOQATEL Miss Heidi Stevens 0 0 41.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
15 THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 11.60 49.90
16 RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 26.8 8 0 0.00 16.80 51.60
17 JESMOND JASMINE Mr Hugh Train 0 0 24 4 0 20.00 11.20 59.20
18 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 29 8 4 0.00 18.40 59.40
19 BALTHASAR II Miss Emma Dawson 0 0 29.5 0 0 20.00 25.60 75.10
20 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 32.5 4 1 20.00 20.40 77.90
21 AFFRICKS CHARMER Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 37.3 8 5 0.00 36.40 86.70
22 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 0 26.3 8 0 40.00 24.40 98.70
23 BALLYVOGUE OLYMPIC VIEW Mr Duncan Morgan 0 0 33 4 0 60.00 23.20 120.20
24 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 75.20 122.00
25 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 0 39.5 4 22 40.00 34.00 139.50
W TENZ Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
R SPIRIT’S WHISPER Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 32.3 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 FUTURE SPIRIT Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 29 4 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 DIAMOND MILL Miss Sarah Gadd 0 0 36 4 5 E 0 E R3
W PLEASURE MAIL Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
R FRED TEN Miss Hannah Brasher 0 0 48.5 12 0 R 93.6 R
R JAIMY Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 31.5 4 0 R 0 R
E E WHITESTREAM IROKO Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 36 8 0 E 0 E E
E UR KILDRENAGH ROCKET Miss Courtney Escudier 0 0 40.3 16 37 E 0 E UR
E R3 BALLYSHEIL PRINCESS GWYN Miss Bridget Priest 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELLA EMMY Miss Harriet Ford 0 16 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 RAY OF LIGHT W Mrs. Holly Allan 0 14 26 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 12 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
4 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 10 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.20
5 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 8 35 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
6 VITAL DK Z Miss Anna Martinez 0 6 32.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 40.30
7 CASTLEBRIDGE BOY Miss Sam Jennings 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 6.40 40.40
8 ONORINA Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 4 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
9 BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Miss Emily Kemp 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
10 COOKIE CLOVER Miss Lauren Wiggins 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 4.80 41.80
11 MONBEG DRUID Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 42.20
12 ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.80
13 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 43.00
14 FAVORIT VON ROCHERATH Mrs Hayley Cooper 0 2 36.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.90
15 BUCKLEYS ROYAL FLYER Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.00 45.00
16 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 50.10
17 KEREEN RED TWO Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 50.90
18 GRAND FINALE Mr Daniel Colbourne 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.20
19 DANTASTIC Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 41 8 0 0.00 4.00 53.00
20 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Bright 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 11.20 57.50
21 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 38.8 12 0 0.00 7.20 58.00
22 NIGHT FLIGHT Miss Ashley Clegg 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 19.20 62.70
23 VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 15.60 65.90
24 RE DEFINED Miss Rosie Mcintosh 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 24.00 67.00
25 MB LUDO STAR Mr Timothy Murphy Markou 0 0 38.8 4 19 0.00 17.60 79.40
26 SAORISE BANUIL Mrs Kate Ludden 0 0 46.8 4 0 20.00 16.80 87.60
27 AHW THATS NICE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 36 4 0 60.00 7.20 107.20
28 MILCHEM PAGE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 25.5 4 0 40.00 45.60 115.10
29 OWL HOUSE REMINISCE Miss Pippa Marsh 0 0 33.3 16 0 60.00 14.80 124.10
E UR ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 29.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
R SPRINGWELL BLUE Ms. Nicola Hammond 0 0 38 R 0 R
R FULL MONTY DE LACENSE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 38.3 4 0 R 0 R
E AR KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 0 39.5 12 0 E 0 E AR
W KILLAAN ROSIE Miss Tiva Kent 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 14 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 12 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 APROBANTA Mr Theo Boyle 0 10 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 SECOND CITY Mr Hugh Train 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Emma d'Angibau 0 6 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
7 HAMADA Mr Edgar Padfield 0 4 22 4 0 0.00 6.00 32.00
8 VIOLETTA II Miss Sophie Gadd 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 JOUBERT Miss Lucy Standish 0 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 34.10
10 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.30
11 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 42.10
12 MISS MONEYPENNY III Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 42.10
13 CARLINGFORDS COOTEHILL Mrs Kelli Hooper 0 2 26.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 43.60
14 LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 44.70
15 INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 2 25.5 0 0 0.00 19.20 44.70
16 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 1.20 45.20
17 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 24.8 8 0 0.00 13.20 46.00
18 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.30
19 BARAMONA LASS Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 14.40 46.90
20 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Lola Luchford 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 4.80 47.10
21 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.10
22 RYANS ROBIN Miss Leah Faircloth 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 12.80 47.30
23 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 49.70
24 IN THE DARCO Miss Katie Harris 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 16.00 51.50
25 CORTAGE Miss Matilda Leng 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 16.80 54.80
26 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 17.60 69.90
W E BOY Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 25.5 12 0 W 0 W
E R3 SIROCO BREEZE Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 27.8 4 2 E 0 E R3
E R3 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 30.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
R FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 33 8 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LLANGENNYDD CHASE Miss milli day 0 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 VANCOUVER ISLAND Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 CULMORE JJ Mrs Dinah Smith 0 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.30
4 CLONFIN LADY LULU Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Sophie Cole 0 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 30.80
6 SIR CHARLIE BOI Miss Eloise Clare 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 31.10
7 BH GRINGOS PEARLY Miss Kiera Whiteman 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
8 SPOT ON MATEUS Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.20
9 TINNERATH JOHN Miss Annie Barwell 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 38.70
10 TEQUILA SLAMMER Miss Jennifer Crouch 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 CALLADASHAN MELODYS BOY Miss Lydia Jones 0 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.50
12 WILL SHE BE DUN Miss Katie Lott 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
13 BEACH LADY Miss Beth Hobden 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.90
14 PEPPERAZZI Mrs Tessa Hopcroft 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 43.20
15 CARLTON COCHISE Miss Suzanne Stokes 0 0 34.3 0 3 0.00 8.00 45.30
16 BRAMBLEBOROUGHD Mrs Caroline Martin 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.80
17 SOS SHELLSEEKER Mrs Bobbie Crompton 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.70
18 FOURFIELDS ARCTIC CRUISE Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 38 8 0 0.00 7.20 53.20
19 DARK DE ST PRIEST Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 16.80 55.10
20 JIGSAW II Miss Brooke Meurer 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 14.80 55.30
21 DOUBTLESS LOUIS Mrs Claire Da Re 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 20.00 59.80
22 REVELLE Miss Sophie Driscoll 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 11.60 60.40
23 PETLIN JESSICA Mrs Nicola Tyrrell 0 0 26 8 22 0.00 5.20 61.20
24 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 31.3 16 2 20.00 9.20 78.50
25 BATTYS DILEMMA Miss Charlotte Clinch 0 0 46.8 12 0 0.00 28.00 86.80
26 BLACKSTOWN BRIGHT SPARK Miss Lauren Anderson 0 0 35.3 4 0 20.00 36.40 95.70
27 KINNEGAR MAN Miss Amy Cooper 0 0 37.5 20 8 20.00 20.00 105.50
28 BLACKWOODLAND JIVE Miss Laura Couch 0 0 38.3 4 0 40.00 46.40 128.70
29 SILLOGUE MISTY Mrs Jennifer Garrard 0 0 37.3 4 13 60.00 25.60 139.90
30 UNNAMED (805122) Mrs Shonaid Jemmett-Page 0 0 38.8 16 27 60.00 46.00 187.80
R BARRAVALLEY TESS Ms. Ella Domanska 0 0 31.3 4 0 R 0 R
W PAINTED FREDDIE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
R DRUMCONG BRIAN Miss Millie Simpson 0 0 35.5 4 0 R 0 R
E R3 HELLO CONOR Mr Edward Geering 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
W TAURMORE MICK Mr Damen Funnell 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
E E CHIRON Ms. Saffi Leigh 0 0 30.8 4 0 E 7.6 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELUSIVE OLIVER Mr Tom Cousillas 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.20
2 IN THE HUNT Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 LANKILL REBEL Miss Lottie Nixon 0 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
4 MANOR CHARM Mrs Susannah Givons 0 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 MASTER COMIC Ms Allison Ingram 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
6 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 HM BUGATTI Ms Betsy Davis 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
8 MR SOOTS Miss Ella Winn 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.90
9 LEIM MASTER Miss Daisy Watson 0 0 39 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.20
10 PENNYFARTHING ARCHIE Miss Holly Bashman 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.60
11 SPRINGTIME CHASER Mrs Cara Evenden 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
12 MIH DUNBEGGAN FRECKLES Miss Harriet Baillie 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.70
13 FREDDIE BLUE DIAMOND DALES Miss Olivia OBrien 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 46.20
14 MARGUERITE DREAM Miss Sarah Vinall 0 0 40.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 46.40
15 WOODFIELD GOLD Miss Lily Howell 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 7.20 46.70
16 POYNSTOWN SAM Miss Sophie Bayne-Powell 0 0 43.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 47.80
17 SHANNONDALE HARRIES Miss Anna Foster 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 19.60 52.60
18 KNOCKAHAW SHUTTERMAX Mrs. Lucy Lucking 0 0 44.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 62.10
19 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 26.40 64.20
20 BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 12.00 67.30
21 WESTERVELD’S FLORIJN Miss Millie Stack 0 0 44.5 0 0 0.00 25.60 70.10
22 TROJAN PRINCE Miss Emily Stedman 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 26.80 70.10
23 QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 32.00 80.80
24 QUEENS CONSTELLATION Miss Rosie Burke 0 0 41.8 4 1 0.00 38.40 85.20
25 UNNAMED (96996) Mrs Alison Goulet 0 0 41.5 4 0 20.00 30.80 96.30
26 IE BUBBLE BEE Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 0 33.3 4 0 40.00 22.00 99.30
27 CADBURY UK Mr Stephen Grigg 0 0 32.3 8 0 40.00 36.40 116.70
28 NIP DOWN THE JUG Mrs Vanessa Wilson 0 0 50.5 16 15 40.00 27.20 148.70
E AR TAMNIARN ANGUS Miss heather Rose Harvey 0 0 37.5 0 0 E 0 E AR
E AR NOBLE ATTITUDE Miss Amy Fitzharris 0 0 39.3 8 0 E 0 E AR
E UR TANDY Miss Matilda Simpson 0 0 45.3 8 0 E 0 E UR
E R3 IRISH BOUNTY Mrs Elinor Leech 0 0 42.8 E 0 E R3
W CHARISMA CDS Mr Andrew Day 0 0 46 20 0 W 0 W
E R3 MILNERS LORD RICHARD Miss Lucy Bugler 0 0 36.3 8 0 E 0 E R3
W NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 35.5 12 1 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.04
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGHERA LIAM Miss Beth Hobden 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
2 STOCKINGWOOD BONNIE LASS Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 25 0 0 0.00 6.80 31.80
4 KILBRIEN CHRIS Miss Jo Mair 0 0 26.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 32.70
5 EMBER ROUGE Mrs Emma Mills 0 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.40
6 FREDERICK THE RED Mrs Kathy Lister 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
7 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
8 CLASSIEBAWN SILVER Dr Hannah Bridges 0 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
9 FAIRY WAND Miss Allegra Driscoll 0 0 40 0 0 0.00 2.00 42.00
10 DIVINE SPEAR Miss Julie Horton 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 12.80 45.80
11 RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Miss Donna De'Ath 0 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 10.40 45.90
12 STRAGAR BISCUIT Miss Eva Davies 0 0 42 4 0 0.00 0.40 46.40
13 MOZAIK Mrs Janet Phillips 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 10.00 48.50
14 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 49.50
15 ENNAGHMORE LAD Mrs Susan Buxton 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 50.10
16 ONLY A WHISPER Mrs Joanne McTaggart 0 0 43.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
17 SNOWY WINTER Ms Jessica Telford 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 51.70
18 COBMOPOLITAN Miss Eloise Hirst 0 0 42 12 0 0.00 0.00 54.00
19 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 6.80 54.80
20 CLASSIEBAWN ROSS Mrs Benedicte Fulton 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 2.40 55.90
21 QUEENS CONUNDRUM Mrs Kate Cox 0 0 37.8 12 0 0.00 6.40 56.20
22 CLENAGH HIGH SOCIETY Miss Zara Head 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 14.40 56.40
23 CHILLINGWOOD SCUDOOLIE Mr Josh Early 0 0 42.5 4 0 60.00 39.60 146.10
24 WISBEACH BILLY G Ms Gillian Rowland 0 0 41 0 3 60.00 60.80 164.80
HC COOLEY VALENTINE Miss India Wishart 0 0 31 0 0 E 0 E AR
HC SEAMUS FINNIGAN Miss Lauren Medcalf 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 2 34.80
HC LAOIS DIAMOND Mr George Sturgis 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 18.4 55.70
W ABBEYFIELD BOBBY Miss Abbey Russell 0 0 35.3 4 0 W 0 W
E R3 TICO CHINO Miss Lily Phelan 0 0 41.5 E 0 E R3
W FLEETMEAD ROUSAY Miss Hannah Johns 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
R STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 36.3 4 13 R 0 R
W KING OF JAZZ CDS Miss Helen Young 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
W DAMGAARDS COSMEO Miss Kathryn Jefferson 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
R LAWMENS DUCHESS Miss Aurelia Hodgson 0 0 21 0 0 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 8 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.70
3 CLASSICTOP MISS VIVIENNE Miss Alana Sparrow 0 6 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
4 DRUMHOWAN ROLEX FROM TEXAS Miss Jennifer Rowlinson 0 5 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
5 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 3 28 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
7 BENTLEYS CON ARTIST Miss Lily Knight 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
8 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.30
9 TOM OF DIAMONDS Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
10 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
11 COLWILLS SILVER HILL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 2.00 38.00
12 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
13 NEARLY DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 26.8 12 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
14 MONBEG KERRYGOLD Miss Natallie Lindfield 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
15 CAMOUFLAGE Mrs Georgina Smart 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 4.40 40.40
16 QUEENS CADENZA Ms Harriet Tidey 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.70
17 NARIM B Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 1 35.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.70
18 CORLEONIS Miss Anna Sheffield 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 7.20 50.20
19 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 0 29.5 4 8 0.00 8.80 50.30
20 FIGAROS CASINO Miss Frankie Walker 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 50.70
21 ASH HILL BRUNO Miss rebekah fenner 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 52.70
22 CORAE DARCEY Miss Alison Smith 0 0 37.5 16 0 0.00 2.80 56.30
23 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 21.60 62.40
24 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 30.8 4 10 20.00 22.00 86.80
25 RAPID ROYAL RAMONA QV Miss Georgina Dunlavey 0 0 30.8 0 0 40.00 41.60 112.40
26 PRIMITIVE HUNTSMAN Miss Susan Grieve 0 0 38.3 4 0 60.00 19.20 121.50
27 RUN THE RISK Miss Sasha Godden 0 0 34.5 4 0 40.00 48.40 126.90
E R3 LYRE SEA MIST Miss Millie Harrison 0 0 36.5 8 2 E 0 E R3
E R3 CHACOAS CIRCUS TRICK Miss Emma Pine 0 0 32.8 0 0 E 0 E R3
E R3 GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 29.5 E 0 E R3
W DANCE ON Miss Mara Waller 0 0 W W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 8 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 7 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 CATALYST Miss Sanne Minnema 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 RATHKEALE BAY BOY Miss Joanne Price 0 5 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.20
5 SHIP TO SHORE Miss Jo Thorogood 0 4 29.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
6 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 3 25.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.80
7 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 SHADOWLANDS SHANNON Miss Rhiannon Hutchings 0 2 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 TIPPERARY ALMOST BLUE Mrs Sally Randles 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.10
10 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
11 GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Mrs Judy Hollidge 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
12 BLACKFORT GIRL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 1 28.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 38.00
13 TOPWOOD MERLIN Miss Julie Horton 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.40
14 THE GLORIOUS FOX Miss Imogen Ross Smith 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 5.60 43.60
15 KAURI ENCORE Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 12.40 44.40
16 MASKED BANDIT Mrs Louise Bradley 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.10
17 SPARKY’S SECRET Miss Gemma Spanswick 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 8.00 45.30
18 NORMANDY KING Miss Rebecca Bowtell 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 49.10
19 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 9.60 49.60
20 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Mrs. Louise Slaughter 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.50
21 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 0 37.3 0 0 20.00 2.80 60.10
22 FURIDO J Mrs Clara Ellen Hubbard 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 10.00 60.50
23 DAY TRIPPER Mr Paul Frost 0 0 31.8 16 4 0.00 8.80 60.60
24 JARVA SONG Miss Elsa Bertelsen 0 0 35 8 0 0.00 23.60 66.60
25 GENERAL GERRARD Miss Portia Mckay-forbes 0 0 36.3 8 0 20.00 21.20 85.50
26 BILLY XIV Miss Hilary Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 35.60 90.90
HC RUMBOLDS UNIQUE GEM Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 32.80
E UR SILVER SPIRIT Lady Lucinda Kleinwort 0 0 36.8 E 0 E UR
R I QUE Mrs. Amelia Ayling 0 0 27.5 8 0 R 0 R
R CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 25.8 R 0 R
E E WHITSUN II Mrs Rachel Linton 0 0 27.5 E 0 20 15.2 E E
W SEA MERMAID Mr Leo Carroll 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
E UR CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Mara Waller 0 0 29.5 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FOODYS CLASSIC DAWN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 8 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 WILDMOOR RAMBLER Mrs Kate Brooks 0 7 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 6 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
5 DANCING ON DICE Miss Nikki Devulder 0 4 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
6 QUENTAYA Miss Claudia Thornett 0 3 30 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
7 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.50
8 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 UNNAMED (807654) Lady Lucinda Kleinwort 0 1 39.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 41.80
10 UNNAMED (808259) Mr Harrison Chart 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.60
11 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Olivia Stack 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
12 KG NANCY Miss Sarah-jayne Gearing 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 3.60 47.40
13 DIRETTO Miss Katie Lott 0 1 41 0 0 0.00 6.80 47.80
14 DR DUNWOODIE Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 5.20 49.20
15 LEO'S LUCK Miss Sonia Wilkes 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 9.60 49.40
16 VIENTO TG Miss Amy Checksfield 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 5.20 52.20
17 MEDNIGHT LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 8.80 52.60
18 THORNFIELD MORAN Miss Lara Jakubovic 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 13.20 53.20
19 AFRICAN BLUES Miss Imogen Ross Smith 0 0 37.3 16 0 0.00 4.00 57.30
20 ANDERIDA QUERETTA Miss Genevieve Chapman 0 0 32.8 0 9 0.00 17.20 59.00
21 THE LITTLE EURO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 37 0 9 0.00 14.80 60.80
22 BAROLO III Mrs Letitia Wells 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 22.80 67.60
23 UNNAMED (807829) Miss Victoria Eales 0 0 50.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 79.70
24 GEORGE NYMPTON Miss Liberty Gage 0 0 58.5 16 2 0.00 16.80 93.30
25 CARPINA Miss Hannah Cobb 0 0 32.3 0 0 60.00 30.00 122.30
26 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 0 35.3 4 17 40.00 32.00 128.30
E R3 DESPERADO Miss Maddie Vans Agnew 0 0 32.8 E 0 E R3
E E MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 11.2 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MILLFIELD CATAPULT Miss Nicola Holehouse 0 8 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 MIH COOLEPARK Mr Ollie Martin 0 7 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 AUGHAVILLY DUKE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.00
4 MIH DEELRIVER JUNIOR Mr Ollie Martin 0 5 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
5 MBF SWATCH Miss Sophie Hyde 0 4 32 4 0 0.00 3.60 39.60
6 JIGSAW JACK Miss Faye-marie Smith 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
7 CLUDACH DONN Miss Rachel Walsh 0 1 39.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
8 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
9 HERBERTS WAY Miss Annabelle Simes 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 45.90
10 ALTASKIN BRUCE Miss Isobel Southouse 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 5.20 48.70
11 BAY SANDY Miss sophie mitchell 0 0 38.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 49.10
12 AGENTURA Miss Charlotte Davies 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 49.70
13 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 22.80 58.10
14 IL DIVO Mr Charles Rogers 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 59.10
15 HUDIBRAS Miss Melanie Long 0 0 35 16 0 0.00 12.40 63.40
16 OUGHTERARD VDL Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 41 4 0 60.00 24.40 129.40
W EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
E UR FOURASHES BOND STREET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
E E MY GOOD MORNING Miss Ella Lucas 0 0 34 4 0 E 0 E E
W LUCY BAY Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 38.3 W 0 W 0 W
R LUNA BLUE Miss Isabelle Smith 0 0 33.3 8 0 R 0 R
R REBEL ON THE RUN Miss Ida Strandberg 0 0 36.8 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IGOR Mrs Sharon Newman 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Georgina Pound 0 7 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 PERRILAND LEONARDO Miss Claire Lewis 0 6 31.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.80
4 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 5 28 4 0 0.00 2.00 34.00
5 MOONLIT KNIGHT Miss Cheryl Beech 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.20
6 MIH DEFENDER Mr Ollie Martin 0 1 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 MY SWEET LORD Mrs Penny Herring 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.20
8 LASPEN DIAMOND CUT Miss Allisha Coulson 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 LA-CARLA-H Miss Bonnie Smith 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.30
10 FIELD OF DREAMS II Mrs Diana Cannings 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.20
11 DRILL SERGEANT Miss Nell Freeborough 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.80
12 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.80
13 DOONEENS LIMITED EDITION Mr Kristian Fairston 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 8.40 43.40
14 JESMOND SHAKALA Mr Hugh Train 0 0 32 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
15 QUEEN OF THE NILE (FORMERLY EGYPT) Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 50.40
16 LONGHOPE EVENING BREEZE Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 50.90
17 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 32.5 0 0 60.00 22.80 115.30
18 PORTNASHANGAN SILVER Miss Francesca Harborne 0 0 36.8 8 0 40.00 36.00 120.80
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 29.8 R 0 R
R MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alice Lanyon 0 0 32.8 0 0 R 0 R
E R3 A LITTLE BIT DRAMATIC Miss Gaby Hodgkin 0 0 34.5 4 0 E 0 E R3
W HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 31.3 W 0 W 0 W
W COOLMOUNTAIN DUDE Miss Rachel Holt 0 0 33 24 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHE'S THE ONE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 EMERALD ROCCO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 DALME D'OR Mrs Hente Dorhout Mees 0 6 28.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.20
4 MONBEG ECLIPSE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 5 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 WOODLANDS EVENING ROSE Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 TORENTO Z Miss Annie Forsyth 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
7 BENTAYGA BOY Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 WHITESANDS ELLIE Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 PL QUALITY CRUSADER Miss Isabel English 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
10 BILLY MCQUEEN Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 44.80
11 RUBEN S Miss Maddie Young 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 0.80 54.80
12 FIRST DATE II Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 31.8 4 0 20.00 5.60 61.40
13 UPHOLD Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 31.3 8 0 60.00 23.20 122.50
W MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 32.3 W 0 W 0 W
E R3 BAMBAJAZZ Mrs Genevieve Lodge 0 0 32 4 0 E 0 E R3
E OT BALLADEER PRECISE Miss Marianne Blaxland 0 0 40.3 4 0 0 E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 04.57
BE90Ou18 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONCLUSIVE Miss Alice Ashby 0 8 23.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 29.70
2 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 7 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 6 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 SHADOW BOY Miss Lottie Nixon 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
5 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.90
6 RINGWOOD ROY Mr Masahiro Yonemaru 0 3 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
7 RATHNALEEN ROY Miss Alicia Corbett 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
8 ROCK MELODY Miss Lara Bailey 0 2 31.3 4 1 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 LOTTI M Mr Masahiro Yonemaru 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
10 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
11 ROUADDI CRUISE CAREL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
12 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
13 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emily Banfield 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 2.00 41.00
14 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
15 SEEK INDI Miss Maia Ramasamy 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
16 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Bert Souter 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
17 FEEL FREE Q Miss Kitty Mainwaring 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.40
18 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 35.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 46.20
19 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 32 16 0 0.00 0.80 48.80
20 COOLOONEY GURTEEN Miss Frankie Chart 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 7.20 51.20
21 MOONLITE HORRID HENRY Miss Imogen Tack 0 0 45.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 52.60
22 ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Miss Brianna Dove 0 0 28.3 0 0 20.00 8.40 56.70
23 CAMARNAINT RAMBLER Miss Abi Scott 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 3.60 58.90
24 SEAFIELD MAX Miss Amelia Ashley 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 14.40 59.90
25 BENMORE WESTONHOUSE BOY Miss Emma Jones 0 0 39.8 4 0 0.00 16.80 60.60
26 MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Isabella Wardell 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 13.60 60.90
27 WHATS DAT Miss Darcey Mayes 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 16.80 62.30
28 BABY DAVID Miss Zerena Jeanne 0 0 40.5 0 0 20.00 4.40 64.90
29 TACO Miss Lola Gransden 0 0 39.5 4 0 20.00 3.20 66.70
30 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Miss Harriet Barron 0 0 33.5 4 0 20.00 14.40 71.90
31 GOLDBROOKS FOR YOUR PLEASURE Miss Isabel Stamper 0 0 41 12 0 20.00 25.60 98.60
32 DUNARLEN Miss Tara Moore 0 0 33.5 0 0 60.00 8.40 101.90
E E LOOKOUT FINN MCCOOL Miss Evangeline Norwood 0 0 42.5 E 0 0 18.4 E E
R OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Miss Megan Ratcliff 0 0 36 4 13 R 0 R
E UR ROCKETMAN Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 34.3 8 0 E 0 E UR
W BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 32.5 16 22 W 0 W
E UR EVERTON B Miss Emmie Langton 0 0 41 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESTELITA Mr Jack Pinkney 6 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
2 JALIFIA Mr Will Furlong 5 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.10
3 IEDE CVN Miss Felicity Collins 4 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 35.30
4 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 3 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.20
5 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 2 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 39.10
6 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 30 4 0 0.00 5.20 39.20
7 JUST A GRIFFIN Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 28 4 0 0.00 8.00 40.00
8 GURTERA JIMMY CLOVER Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.60
9 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 11.20 47.00
10 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 8.40 50.90
11 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 0 0 28.3 12 0 0.00 14.80 55.10
12 CON RICO Mr Ben Leathers 1 0 37.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 56.10
13 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 22.40 63.90
14 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 36.3 16 0 0.00 12.40 64.70
15 TREGELLIS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 21.60 73.60
16 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 1 0 44 0 0 0.00 31.60 75.60
17 PARKFIELD BAROQUE Miss India Wishart 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 24.40 76.70
18 FENIZIO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 32 8 0 20.00 17.20 77.20
19 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 32.5 4 6 0.00 40.00 82.50
20 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 33.5 0 0 20.00 42.00 95.50
21 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 33.8 16 0 20.00 26.40 96.20
HC INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 19.2 57.70
W LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 40.5 W 0 W 0 W
E E TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 E E E
W MASTER LEO Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 34.8 24 0 W 0 W
E ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 34.3 8 0 E 20.8 E
R DROMORE GATEHOUSE JORDAN Ms Devon Street 0 0 42.3 0 0 R 0 R
R OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 35.5 4 0 R 0 R
R SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 32.3 8 0 R 0 R
E R3 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 0 31.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
E UR STEPPE REBEL Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 29.3 4 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 6 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
2 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 5 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.50
3 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Sophie Gadd 4 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
4 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 3 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.40
5 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 2 0 32 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.40
6 FILIPO Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 42.40
7 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 1 0 30 8 0 0.00 4.80 42.80
8 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.50
9 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 4.00 48.50
10 MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Miss Katie Hipkins 0 0 33.8 8 0 0.00 8.80 50.60
11 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 13.20 52.70
12 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 14.40 52.70
13 BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 26.00 62.50
14 KERCHING Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 27.60 66.60
15 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 25.60 73.90
16 GLOBAL JOKER Miss Lea Boulesteix 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 30.80 74.10
17 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37 12 0 0.00 26.80 75.80
18 SPARTAFLY Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 21.60 76.90
HC FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 33 0 0 R 0 33.00
HC GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 31 4 0 W 0 35.00
R JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 29.3 R 0 R
E UR FLORIAN Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
E UR LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Cordelia Barlow 0 0 32.8 8 4 E 0 E UR
W SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 38.5 16 0 W 0 W
R ICARUS HK Mr Daya Singh Hujan 0 0 26 0 0 R 0 R
W NUANCES DE JARSAY Mr Tim Price 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
E AR JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Miss Millie White 0 0 36 8 0 E 0 E AR
W BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
E AR ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 31.8 0 0 E 0 E AR
W JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 36.3 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
ON - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 6 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
2 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 5 0 32 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.80
3 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 4 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.30
4 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 13.20 47.00
5 COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 16.80 47.60
6 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 15.20 48.70
7 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 5.20 52.50
8 ACCORDING TO ARCHIE Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 27 0 0 20.00 13.60 60.60
9 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 31 0 0 60.00 25.60 116.60
10 BRECHFA BARUCH Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 39 4 0 60.00 37.20 140.20
R OLITO Mr Alex Nard 0 0 32.8 4 0 R 0 R
W COOLEY GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
E UR DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Georgie Driver 0 0 36.5 0 0 E 0 E UR
W ANDREA BT4 Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 W W 0 W 0 W
R QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 33.8 4 6 R 0 R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded