Results
Event name: BOLD HEATH Date: Aug 10-11 2019 Location: Bold Heath Equestrian Centre, Widnes, Bold Heath, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
5YO - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 35.30
11 FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM Miss India Jane Nichols 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 JACARDO Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 37.50
13 KEC MAXXINE Miss Emma Silman 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 42.00
14 EX TATIANA DE BELAIR 2014 Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.20
15 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.40
16 COOL STRIKER Mr Carlos Parro 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 49.80
17 LVS FINNEGAN Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0 24.8 64.10
18 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 76.90
19 OBOS BELLE Mr Marcus Reid 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 1 20 37.6 96.40
2 BROADSTONE PRIMROSE Miss Amy Hawley 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 MALVERN Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 2 20 39.6 97.40
3 CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Wright 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
4 DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Miss Sally Butler 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 DON LUXURY Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 COOLEY FOXTROT Mr Andrew Downes 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
7 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
8 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 JAGUAR LAW Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
E R3 UNNAMED (CANDY BOY) Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 33 0 0 R R R
W FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 35 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HANA Miss Alice Tracey 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 GARRYBRITT MURPHY Miss Abby Todd 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.50
11 GLENCARRICK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29 0 2 4 0 0 1.2 34.20
12 ISTANBUL Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
13 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
14 KNOCKMORE ROCK Miss Ffion Robinson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.60
15 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
16 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
17 TREBIFFIN Mr Neil Fox 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
18 LIMMERICKS RUBY Miss Tilly Fenton 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.40
19 BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.40
2 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
20 BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 42.40
21 THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.20
22 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 44.40
23 AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 3 0 7.6 46.40
24 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 47.40
25 RED HILL AIMEE Miss Rachel Hughes 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 54.10
26 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 61.70
27 CLONSHIRE SARGENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 20 13.6 67.40
28 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 68.80
29 SHEENA SHADOW Miss Orlagh Toner 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 20 8 72.80
3 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 DELINSKY Mrs. Gemma Witter 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 20 20 86.00
31 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 40 15.2 90.20
32 NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60 31.2 127.50
4 RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
6 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Ellie Clarke 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
7 PANINI Mr Carlos Parro 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 GRANT MY WISH Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
E LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Dr. Danielle Holt 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 0 E E E
E GREYSTONES GORGEOUS GEORGE Mrs Gillian Rosebury 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Kelly Scott 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E R3
E UR DARCY DES REVES Miss Lucinda Glassbrook 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 E E E UR
W MONMORE PROMISE Miss Blaine Cooper-jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
W HALONA A TUPI Miss Emily Hodge 0 0 W 0 0 W
W REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BILLIE CURTIS Miss Lottie Hill-trevor 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Miss Ellie Clarke 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 23.70
10 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.50
11 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
12 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
13 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
14 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 0 31 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 34.20
15 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
16 ELTON B Miss Rachel Hughes 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
17 DIAMOND DIABLO II Miss Kate Adam 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
18 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.50
19 LUXS ZEBEDEE Miss Carla Arthur 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.60
2 ZARENTO VDL Sarah Warner 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
20 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.10
21 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.60
22 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 46.50
23 ONLY INCA Mrs Kara Louise Maloney 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 46.50
24 EDMONDSTOWN INDEPENDENT Mr Jack Leese 0 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 47.80
25 FRENCH CLOVER Miss Sammie Webb 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 8 48.00
26 LADY LUCKY CLOVER Mr James Newsome 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 48.30
27 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 49.20
28 PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 50.10
29 GELATHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 20 53.00
3 ROYALE MAIDEN Miss Nathalie Ecclestone 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
30 WHO’S DE BABY Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 63.70
31 QUICK BOBBY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 69.10
32 I CAN DANCE HRB Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 22.8 0 0 16 18 0 15.6 72.40
33 LOU LOU Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 60 21.6 120.60
4 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 28.30
6 LEGAL GRAFFITI Mr Pietro De Marchi 0 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
7 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
9 COCO REEF Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 4 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 29.70
E ILANEY Mr Olly Johnson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 33 0 0 E E E
R MYMWOOD ROSIE Mr Alfie Birkett 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KILLOWEN ECHO Mrs Vicki struthers 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KILTEALY KINDA COOL Miss Lucy Claire Vicars 0 0 W 0 0 W
W DANTE XI Miss Rebekah Adshead 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.13
BE100Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale-Cook 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
12 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
13 DREAM LEGENDE Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
14 SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.00
15 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 42.30
16 RED CASTLE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 68.40
17 WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 36 0 0 8 2 0 28.8 74.80
18 HAPPY AS LARI Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 8.8 81.10
2 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 CAOIFE Z Miss Georgia Dukes 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.30
6 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
8 KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.60
9 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 2 33.5 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
W WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 8 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.20
11 BONMAHON WIL DO Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
12 MAN CUB Mr Neil Fox 0 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 32.80
13 SCOTS BOY Miss Heidi O'brien 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
14 SMILLA IV Miss Alice Pickersgill 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
15 ISABELLA Miss Megan O'Brien 0 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.40
16 MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
17 SHADORA Miss Jessie Mackay 0 0 31 0 0 0 4 0 1.6 36.60
18 MAY AS WELL Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 36.90
19 CLOUDY SKIES Miss Molly Downie 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
2 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 7 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 27.10
20 CYNHEIDREFAWR CADWALADR CEREDIG Ms. Rebecca Warren 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
21 KILNAMONA ARTFUL DODGER Dr Helen Sear 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.00
22 ABERLLANERCH ONYX Miss Sian Lind 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
23 PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.20
24 SHANEY BOY Miss Eleanor Kennedy 0 0 32 0 0 4 5 0 6.8 47.80
25 WIL FOR THE CRAIC Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 50.90
26 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 53.60
27 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 55.70
28 RAMIRO B RIVIE Miss Rebecca Lloyd 0 0 40 0 0 4 13 0 2.8 59.80
3 WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.20
4 HOCUS POCUS VI Miss Cerys Thompson 0 5 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
5 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
6 RETYN FLASH HARRY Miss Emily Dove 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 CEVINS CAVALIER Miss Sophie Donnellan 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
8 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Katie Pollock 0 2 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.50
9 SILVER FERN NZ Miss Rachel Scales 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
E WILLIAM XVIII Miss Lucy Smith 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 GARRY KNIGHT Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 26.3 0 0 E E E R3
R GRACE IX Miss Sarah Major 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R RUUBEE MAE Miss Annie Abell 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 12 R R R
R POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Miss Megan Rudge 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SQUIRE IV Mrs Kelly Mcguire 0 0 W 0 0 W
W COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W
W CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Catrin Williams 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 14 W W W
W CLASSICAL CS II Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W
W GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 W 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.60
10 STARLINGS SPRING BIRD Miss Eleanor Poole 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
12 COOLPARK MERMUS Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.90
13 MAGIC IDOL Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
14 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
15 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.60
16 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.80
17 TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
18 SPARKLER II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
19 SERGEANT PEPPER Miss Seren Haf Parry 0 0 35.3 0.0 2.0 4 0 0 2.4 41.70
2 WELTON CHILLIPEPPER Mrs Hannah Barnett 0 7 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.70
20 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 1 37 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 4.8 41.80
21 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 29.8 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 0.4 54.20
22 GOSSIP COCHISE Miss Sally Butler 0 0 31 0.0 0.0 4 8 0 17.2 60.20
23 CASTLE BLACK Miss Abigail Macleod 0 0 37 0.0 0.0 0 1 0 23.6 61.60
24 CLOUD WARRIOR Ms Fran McNicol 0 0 36.8 0.0 0.0 12 18 0 2 68.80
25 THE NIGHT KING Miss Meg Davies 0 0 40 0.0 0.0 4 0 20 8.4 72.40
26 EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 29 0.0 2.0 0 0 60 8.4 97.40
27 INDIAN GALE Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 34.3 0.0 0.0 12 7 60 32.8 146.10
28 BEYOND BELIEF III Dr Elizabeth Banks 0 0 33.5 0.0 0.0 8 1 60 53.6 156.10
3 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 6 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
4 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 5 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
5 KANNANS MISS GEMINI Miss Abbey O'toole-Sweeney 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
6 FOUR HUMOUR Miss Victoria Ann Garner 0 3 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 DYSART DUNN Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 2 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.50
8 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
9 HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
E RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 JP CASANOVA Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 EMERALD LAD III Mrs Sara Chapman 0 0 41 0 2 E E E R3
E UR INDIGO K VANT KETTENHEYE Z Mrs Emma Tarry 0 0 32 0 0 E E E UR
W SEAGRY DONNADIVA Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 W 0 0 W
W BETA LIBRAE Miss Alexandra Jordan Barnes 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BRANRADUFF CHARLIE Mrs Tor Cwiklinski 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 W W W
W GLENIDAN OLYMPIC SKY Mr Stuart Mcbride 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W
W HILLOWAN NELLIE Miss Harriet Mccormick 0 0 W 0 0 W
W EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W
W RILKE Miss Kimberley Manktelow 0 0 W 0 0 W
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KEC QUALITY ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 23.50
10 CASTLEKELLY TODD Miss Harriet Adams 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.80
11 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 44.10
12 LADY LIBERTINE Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.30
13 DIAMOND ROX Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 59.00
14 CALL ME HUGH Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 64.60
2 LACKEN TISMOND Mr Tyler Cassells 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
3 CARRABAWN KID Mr Richard Long 0 6 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
4 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 5 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
5 HIMALAYA Ms. Dee Kennedy 0 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
7 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 CASTLE CARLO Miss Alice Tracey 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
9 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.00
E BALLYMURPHY BEAUTY Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 19 E E E
E R3 STAR BURST Ms Lynne King 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W GENIA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 W 0 0 W
W THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 0 W 0 0 W
W KATELINA Miss Jemarie Sullivan 0 0 W 0 0 W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded