Results
Event name: BISHOP BURTON INTERNATIONAL YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS Date: Jul 28 - Aug 1 2021 Location: Bishop Burton College, Beverley, Bishop Burton, East Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.09
BC BE100Ou18 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE LAD Miss Annie Smith 0 16 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 14 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Heidi Ford 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Miss Isabelle Lane 0 10 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 FOXTOWN CUFFLYNX Miss Alicia Sclater 0 8 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 E T I SMH Miss Cassie Ramsay 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 ARDNORE VIVENDI Miss Isabel Rugman 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Miss Scarlett Starkey 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 INDIAN WIZARD Miss Olivia Henson 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 4 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
12 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 4 28.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.90
13 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Tabitha Witte 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
14 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Miss Sally Dent 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
15 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Olivia Crawley 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
16 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
17 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
18 SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Ruby Whitham 0 4 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
19 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 4 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
20 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Grace Hornby 0 4 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
21 BALLINGOWAN CHIARA Miss Imogen Pohl 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
22 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
23 CORKER BUACHAILL Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
24 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
25 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Pippa Royle 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
26 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
27 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
28 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
29 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
30 DUNLECKNEY LARK Miss Emily Phillips 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
31 LVS MOVISTAR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
32 MINI FERRARI Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
33 ALFIE XI Miss Fifi Rosenfeld 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
34 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
35 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
36 STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
37 AOIFES STAR Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
38 KILTEEN Miss Izzy Davis 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.60
39 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.70
40 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
41 SIR ALFRED II Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
42 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
43 JIVE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
44 CONCERTO Miss Holly Foskett 0 0 37 0 2 0.00 0.00 39.00
45 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
46 KINGSTON Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.50
47 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
48 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Miss Katie Reid 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
49 BARTHOLOMEW II Miss Christina Young 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
50 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
51 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 36.3 4 1 0.00 0.00 41.30
52 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
53 LANDINE Mr Archie Humfrey 0 0 38.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
54 KINNARD FLYER Miss Sally Farmer 0 0 32.8 8 2 0.00 0.00 42.80
55 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 0 33.3 8 4 0.00 0.00 45.30
56 WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Miss Morag Louise Hosie 0 0 44.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
57 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 28.8 8 12 0.00 0.00 48.80
58 LOUGH BIEN Miss Amelia England 0 0 31 16 2 0.00 0.00 49.00
59 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 0 33.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.80
60 FREE LOLLY Mr Ted Dixon 0 0 32 20 0 0.00 0.00 52.00
61 COOLEY RAMIRO Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 52.50
62 SHANNONDALE XANDER Miss Rosie Fowler 0 0 31.3 0 0 20.00 3.20 54.50
63 TASKA Miss Demi Bradshaw 0 0 35.8 0 4 0.00 15.20 55.00
64 FINNERTY Miss Neve Smith 0 0 35.3 12 8 0.00 0.00 55.30
65 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
66 RHUBEN Miss Gina Haywood 0 0 37.8 20 0 0.00 0.00 57.80
67 JEWEL Miss Ruby Dean 0 0 34.8 0 0 20.00 6.80 61.60
68 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 6.00 61.80
69 BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 30 12 22 0.00 0.00 64.00
70 KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 0 30.8 4 0 20.00 10.80 65.60
E R3 ALVESCOT WINDRUSH Miss Sophie Runnacles 0 0 28 E 0 E R3
R ELISA Mr Jonathan Bracken 0 0 34.5 R 0 R
W DIAMOND PIPPIN Miss Grace Botterell 0 0 26.8 W 0 20 0 W
E UR KELLEN Miss Fiona Wedden 0 0 34.5 E 0 E UR
E UR BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 0 31.3 E 0 E UR
W CARRA BLACK KNIGHT Mr Joseph Barber 0 0 39.5 W 0 20 7.2 W
E UR FLASH IN THE PAN Miss Nellie Smith 0 0 35 E 0 0 0.8 E UR
E R3 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 32.8 E 0 E R3
E UR RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 0 33.3 E 0 E UR
W MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 32.5 W 0 20 0.4 W
Optimum XC Time - 06.18
BC BE90Ou18 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Miss Francesca Fox 0 16 23 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 THE BALLAGH LADY Miss Lucy Chivers 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 KILCRONA BOY Miss Amber Williamson 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Miss Georgie Hadaway 0 8 24.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 LANGTONS CHOICE Mr Oscar Fitzgerald 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.70
7 MGH ANNAGHMORE Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 4 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
8 FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Flynn Kewney 0 4 26.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 ZILVER ZAK Mr Harry Lee 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 FLASH Miss Annie Dean 0 4 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Kate Sanderson 0 4 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 RUA BAN Mr George Howard 0 4 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 4 29.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.80
14 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emily Banfield 0 4 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 4 37.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Miss Lottie Combe 0 4 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 37.90
17 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Eve Leslie 0 4 35 0 3 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Mr Joshua Huxford 0 4 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
19 MUCKRIM EAMONN BAN Ms Flossie England 0 4 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.20
20 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Emily Bailey 0 2 40.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
21 AZURITE Miss Eve Crathern 0 0 33.5 4 3 0.00 0.00 40.50
22 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Jasmine Grace Black 0 0 38.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 40.50
23 DUNARLEN Miss Tara Moore 0 2 40.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
24 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
25 CLOUD NINE II Miss Ruby Leonard 0 2 40.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.20
26 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Zara Barber 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.70
27 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Mr Adam Bloomfield 0 2 41.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
28 MAN IN THE MIRROR Miss Issy Insley 0 0 37.8 0 4 0.00 0.00 41.80
29 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Mimi Jones 0 2 39 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
30 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
31 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 2 42.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
32 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
33 BILLY BANK Ms Lucille Jones 0 2 43 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
34 VORECKY SILVER Miss Maisie Greening 0 2 44.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
35 REHINS BELLE Miss Gracie Will 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
36 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Miss Isabella Smith 0 2 45 0 0 0.00 0.00 45.00
37 CHEEKY CASPER Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 0.80 45.30
38 SPOT ME Miss Neha Walker 0 2 46.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
39 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Martha Ruddy 0 0 44.5 0 2 0.00 0.00 46.50
40 MILLPARK HOUDINI Miss Cleodie Stewart Howitt 0 2 46.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
41 KENNOX SUNIAMH Miss Kailey Maxwell 0 2 46.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
42 SURPRISE SURPRISE Miss Lucinda Fletcher 0 0 42.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
43 MILLIE MAGIC Miss Molly Joyner 0 2 44.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 48.10
44 TYAN LADY ORTIZ Miss Harriet Barnes 0 2 48.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
45 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Matilda Judd 0 2 43.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 49.00
46 DRUMBOY FLIGHT Miss Marcy Bryce 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
47 CHESTNUT HILL ROBYN LAROUX Miss Charlie Parker 0 0 38.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 50.80
48 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 34.8 8 8 0.00 0.00 50.80
49 FUDGE Miss Fearne Wharton 0 0 41.5 8 0 0.00 1.60 51.10
50 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Molly Wooster 0 0 47.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 51.30
51 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 36.5 4 11 0.00 0.80 52.30
52 ETTRICK LILLY Miss Evie Smith 0 0 33.5 12 7 0.00 0.00 52.50
53 BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Miss Eliza Bradford 0 0 46.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 52.70
54 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Miss Hannah Kelly 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 53.30
55 STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Miss Darcy Rook 0 0 40.8 4 0 0.00 8.80 53.60
56 NANTLLESG ISLWYN Miss Bella Ruddle 0 2 47.3 0 0 0.00 6.40 53.70
57 MOYGRANGE PATRICK Miss Emma Crighton 0 0 45 12 1 0.00 0.40 58.40
58 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Miss Flora Allen 0 0 44.3 8 6 0.00 2.00 60.30
59 SECRET LIAISON II Miss Kacey Finch 0 0 42.3 8 0 0.00 10.80 61.10
60 NONO Miss Cordelia White 0 0 35.5 8 18 0.00 0.00 61.50
61 FORTSIDE CAPRI Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 33.5 8 0 20.00 1.20 62.70
62 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 0 44.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 64.30
63 BALLYLEE PORT ROE Miss Anna Ingvaldson 0 0 38 4 4 20.00 4.40 70.40
64 RICOSHEA Miss Heidi Samson 0 0 38.5 8 0 20.00 12.00 78.50
65 TORFOOT AONACH MOR Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 47.8 12 0 20.00 0.00 79.80
66 HARRY POTTER II Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 36.8 0 0 60.00 0.00 96.80
67 MISTER WHO Miss Becky Weston 0 0 33 4 16 40.00 22.40 115.40
E UR MIS FANTASTIC Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 0 31.8 E 0 E UR
R SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 0 43.5 R 0 R
W UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 36 W 0 0 0.8 W
E 2nd H LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 35.5 0 3.6 E 2nd H
E E GVS NICE N EASY Mr Rufus Taylor 0 0 41.5 E 0.8 E E
R BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 0 37.5 R 0 R
W SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Tabitha Case 0 0 39.3 W 0 0 0 W
E 1st H NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 E 1st H
W JIM GIN Miss Katie Corbin 0 0 42.5 W 0 W
W CHARLIE GO GO Mr Charlie Thomas 0 0 35.5 W 0 0 0.4 W
W ARCTIC SNOWCAT Mr Oscar Governo 0 0 42 W 0 0 0 W
E E LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Bert Souter 0 0 44.3 E 0 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 07.03
CCI-L YR2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 30 0 21.6 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 28 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.40
3 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Isabelle Cook 26 0 29.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.70
4 LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 24 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
5 DISCO DONUT Miss Mahony Knight 22 0 31.4 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Charlie Pincus 20 0 31.1 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 31.90
7 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 16 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
8 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 13 0 33.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.10
9 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 13 0 29.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.40
10 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 13 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.90
11 RINGWOOD DALTO Miss Katie Edgar 13 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 13 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
13 SCEILIG CONCORDIO Mr Rowan Laird 13 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
14 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 13 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 13 0 36.7 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 13 0 30 8 1.2 0.00 0.00 39.20
17 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Freddie Cooper 13 0 30.8 0 1.6 0.00 6.80 39.20
18 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 5 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.90
19 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 5 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 40.50
20 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 5 0 33.2 8 0.4 0.00 0.00 41.60
21 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 5 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
22 JB'S HOT SHOT Mr Archie Barlow 5 0 33.8 8 0.8 0.00 0.00 42.60
23 JACK ASS Miss Daisy Amin 5 0 33.1 8 0 0.00 2.00 43.10
24 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 5 0 32.4 12 1.6 0.00 0.00 46.00
25 WATKINS Miss Harriet Boddy 5 0 42.2 4 0.4 0.00 0.00 46.60
26 MILLIES LAW Mr Cameron Swales 5 0 42.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.70
27 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 5 0 30 12 6.4 0.00 0.00 48.40
28 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 5 0 33.1 8 0 0.00 10.00 51.10
29 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 5 0 33.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.80
30 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 5 0 30 4 0 20.00 0.00 54.00
31 BENNYS QUALITY STAR Miss Lucy Hattersley 5 0 35.7 4 0 20.00 0.00 59.70
32 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 5 0 26.3 8 0.4 20.00 5.60 60.30
33 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Matilda Aplin 5 0 45.3 16 0 0.00 0.00 61.30
34 MONBEG EBONY Miss Molly Fletcher 5 0 35.9 12 0 20.00 0.00 67.90
35 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 32.5 16 0.8 20.00 0.00 69.30
36 CUFFESGRANGE DIAMOND ECHO Miss Ruby Vaughan-jones 0 0 38.9 16 2 0.00 12.80 69.70
37 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 16.40 74.70
38 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 36.1 16 0 0.00 24.00 76.10
39 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 32.3 24 2 0.00 18.40 76.70
40 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 41.6 4 0 20.00 11.60 77.20
41 WOODCROFT DESTINY Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 35.5 4 0 20.00 18.40 77.90
42 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 30.3 8 0 20.00 36.80 95.10
43 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 32.4 12 2.4 20.00 52.40 119.20
E UR AFON Miss Charlotte Ward 0 0 30.8 E 0 0 28.4 E UR
R BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 34.2 R 0 R
E 1st H SILVER TYPHOON Miss Erin Sommerville 0 0 E 1st H
W ITALY Miss Francesca Housden 0 0 39.4 W 0 0 14.8 W
R GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 23.6 R 0 R
E E GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 0 33.2 E 0 20 11.2 E E
E UR ANOTHER ISLAND Mr Henry Minter 0 0 30 E 0 E UR
E UR GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 30 E 0 E UR
E AR CYBER ROCKET Miss Charlotte Bull 0 0 30.3 E 0 E AR
E AR WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 31.7 E 0 E AR
E XC-FO MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 34 E 0 E XC-FO
W ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 54.4 W 0 W
E HF HEAVEN U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Florrie Grigg-pettitt 0 0 33.3 E 0 E HF
E AR EQUADOR Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 36.3 E 0 E AR
W AKOLIEN Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 30.7 W 0 40 37.2 W
W BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 29.9 W 0 20 17.6 W
E UR RCA ROMEO Miss Lucy Shrimpton 0 0 28.3 E 0 0 5.6 E UR
E 2nd H EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30.3 0 0 E 2nd H
W CSF BRUCE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 34.4 W 0 0 16.4 W
W BOWMORE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 33.5 W 0 20 3.2 W
E E MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 0 0 33.6 E 0 0 7.6 E E
E UR ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 24 E 0 E UR
R COOL DUDE Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 35.1 R 0 R
R EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 41.8 R 0 R
E UR MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 38.9 E 0 E UR
E UR DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 29.8 E 0 0 0 E UR
E UR CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 35.7 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 07.03
CCI-L YR2* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 30 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.60
2 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Lara Chapple 28 0 30.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.60
3 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 26 0 39.1 4 0.8 0.00 0.00 43.90
4 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 24 0 33.1 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.10
5 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 22 0 38.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
6 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 20 0 30.5 16 0.4 0.00 0.00 46.90
7 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 5 0 33.4 4 0.8 20.00 4.40 62.60
8 PLAYDUN Miss Charlotte Sellers 5 0 34.8 12 10.4 0.00 9.20 66.40
9 CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 5 0 46.3 16 0 0.00 10.40 72.70
10 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Miss Verity Leggett 5 0 35.7 4 0.4 40.00 0.00 80.10
11 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 5 0 34.1 12 0 20.00 22.80 88.90
12 FREE BEE Miss Daisy Minter 5 0 36.6 0 0 40.00 18.00 94.60
13 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 37.4 16 2 20.00 28.40 103.80
14 ALGY Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 37.5 20 0 40.00 14.00 111.50
15 CUROLEA MIKA Miss Anna Czylok 0 0 32.3 4 2.8 60.00 18.80 117.90
16 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 40.2 20 0 60.00 9.60 129.80
E AR BALLYMOLLOY DICCON Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 37.2 E 0 E AR
W HEXMALEYS HAYDAY Mr Oliver Kidner 0 0 W W
E HF RATHNAGEERA CASINO ROYAL Mr Robbie Bell 0 0 32.6 E 0 E HF
E UR GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 34 E 0 E UR
E UR CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 26.6 E 0 E UR
E UR HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 36.5 E 0 E UR
W NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 32.4 W 0 W
E AR CRUISE LIGHTLY Miss Cecily Hopkins 0 0 43.6 E 0 E AR
E UR MASTER PING Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 28.3 E 0 E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded