Results
Event name: BISHOP BURTON (1) Date: May 26-27 2018 Location: Bishop Burton College, Beverley, Bishop Burton, East Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 16 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
10 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
13 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
14 SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.40
15 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
16 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 46.00
17 JSR LAWLESS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 53.50
18 REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 8 59.00
19 A VI Miss Heather Wilkie 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 64.00
2 QUIXOTIC II Mrs Sasha J Munro Seear 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 ROYAL CASSINO II Miss Vicki Killen 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 15 0 13.2 65.00
21 RED ROCK IV Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 40 17.6 89.10
3 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 Dr Lisa Foley 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
5 QUINARA Mr James Adams 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
7 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 35.70
9 SAPPHIRE REVOLUTION Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
E AR SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W BALLYHALE KEY Miss Anna Shillington 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 SPRING RUBY Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 41.20
11 THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
12 WELTON AFFAERE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.40
13 JUDE III Miss Louise Jones 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 44.40
14 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.90
15 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.00
16 DANCE WITH ME Mrs Kay Traves 0 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 6 47.00
17 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 20 16 63.00
18 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs Sarah Ward 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 68.00
19 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 74.40
2 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.90
3 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
4 VENEZUELA Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
5 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Mr James Adams 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 6 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
7 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
8 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.70
9 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
E R3 HANERINA SSF Miss Olivia Mills 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Lilly Adkins 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R HC
R ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 14 R R R
R LOUMIC DYNAMO Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 1 R R R
W DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DRUMMONDS GUNFIRE Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.20
11 KILNAMONA HENRY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
12 OBSIDIAN III Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 49.00
13 STAR BURST Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.00
14 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 25 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 57.40
15 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 59.70
16 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 61.60
17 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 8.4 69.70
18 SKELTON BARNABY Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 79.90
19 GLENOMRA BILL Miss Jane Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 40 10 82.30
2 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 CROWNING GLORY Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 11.2 83.70
21 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 20 18 86.80
22 HIGH LIGHT II Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 60 16 110.30
23 MILL MAN Miss Charlotte Parkin 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 60 12 111.30
3 GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
4 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 10 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 FIRST WOMAN Miss Morgan Kent 0 8 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
7 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 4 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 OTTO WATTO Mr Fred Powell 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 38.90
9 GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 0 34 0 0 0 3 0 4 41.00
E ROCKTOP REBEL Mr James Sommerville 0 0 23.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 3 E E E
E O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Mr Robert Shadlock 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 E E E
E UR PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRESHMAN HH Miss Aimee Penny 0 16 23 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.00
10 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 37.40
12 THEO IV Miss Harriet Collins 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 37.50
13 WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 39.30
14 MONBEG SULTAN Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.40
15 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.20
16 VALSFIRTH Mrs Samantha Baysal 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.10
17 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.70
18 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 2 0 4.8 50.30
19 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 50.50
2 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.20
20 DAZZLING FLIGHT II Mr Fred Powell 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 52.10
21 BALLINVELLA JOE Ms Janice Edwards 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 25.6 100.60
22 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Harsley 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 80 14 135.00
3 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 10 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 27.80
5 D AKIEDA Miss Lauren Burton 0 8 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 30.40
6 KILBANNON BOY Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 FAAM Miss Olivia Mills 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
9 DANNYS BEST Miss Hannah Raw 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
E WESTMINSTER RED Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR JJAYS HAVANA Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R APACHE WARRIOR Mr Leo Bramham 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DIESEL IV Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 R R R
W COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100Ou18 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOPE OVER EXPERIENCE Miss Kitty Taylor 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.80
11 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
12 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Katie Wood 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
13 SEAWORTHY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 SEREN GOCH Miss Scarlet Pye 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
15 GIGALO Miss Lucy Walby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
16 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
17 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.90
18 FROGERTIE Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
19 ROBE BOUNCER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
2 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.50
21 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Charlie Wells 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.60
22 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 46.30
23 ROMEO III Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.80
24 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.50
25 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.20
26 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 59.80
27 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 80 4 125.00
3 RED DANDY Miss Holly Clarke 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 DIRRAVARA LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
8 GINGERBREAD IV Miss Holly Clarke 0 4 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
9 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E INVESTMENT Miss Poppy Young 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 JL BRUCE ALMIGHTY Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR SLIGO CAVALIER CRUISE Miss Lexie Topping 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R COMERAGH BIRDIE Miss Katy Christian 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
R STRAWBERRY BOX Miss Molly Howard 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W SCOTTISH LAW Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
10 VIVIAN Miss Amelia Foster 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 2 0 6.4 41.90
11 HILLTOP RED ANGUS Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
12 RELANO Miss Helen Stinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 5 0 9.6 45.90
13 CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 46.20
14 KINGSFIELD PRINCE Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 4 0 0 46.30
15 HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 47.80
16 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 7 0 0 48.50
17 WILL SEA Miss Ann-Marie Tuplin 0 0 31 0 0 0 11 0 9.6 51.60
18 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 11 0 0 54.50
19 CAPOTE XV Mrs Patricia Phillips 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 54.60
2 I BLAME BERTIE Miss Rachael Lupton 0 7 23.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.50
20 CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW III Ms Gabrielle Kerfoot 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 9 0 10.8 57.10
21 BUILDERS DIAMOND Mrs Alicia Hill 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 61.90
22 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 4 20 1.2 62.50
23 CATHYS CHOICE Mrs Helen Kielty 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 72.20
24 IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 11 20 22.4 96.20
25 JIMSNEVERRIGHT Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 20 29.6 97.90
3 DERRYGIMBLA BOY Miss Anna Layfield 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 CARTOWN ARAHA Miss Melissa Heaton-douglass 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
5 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 3 0 0.4 36.20
6 RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 3 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Sasha Townsend 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
8 CHILLOUT TIME Miss Rebecca Bingham 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.10
9 WHITES CROSS Miss Jane Williams 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
E AR CAST NO SHADOW Miss Posie Abrahams 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VERDENER JUNG Miss Joanna Kelly 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.60
10 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 36 0 0 0 2 0 0 38.00
11 BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Miss Lindsay Raistrick 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.70
12 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 6 0 0 39.30
13 STONEHAVENS MAIZEY Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.20
14 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 1 43.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.30
15 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
16 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.80
17 DOLLAR III Miss Georgia Wright 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.80
18 RINGFORT PANDORA Mrs Bairbre Duncan 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3 0 10.4 46.90
19 TYRONES SILVERSUMMIT Miss Josie Hatch 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 10 50.30
2 SIUN APACHE JOY Miss Jane Lonsborough 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 50.80
21 STORM IX Mrs Danielle Walker 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 2 20 1.6 51.90
22 SEAFOX Miss Kayleigh Clarke 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 55.10
23 COPPERHALL MOLLY Miss Alice Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 57.90
24 BEANS II Miss Rachel Simpson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 62.30
25 G DANCON SUMMER SOLSTICE Mr Colin Rae 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 14 20 0 70.80
26 SOLITIARE Miss Annabel Stanley 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40 18.4 91.90
27 DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 16 40 14.8 111.30
28 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 18 40 24.8 117.30
3 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Mr John Guy 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Miss Jane Williams 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 2 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
8 ENDEAVOUR V Ms Judy Armstrong 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.70
9 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 2 0 0 37.80
E AR ABNEY PERNOD Miss Amy Davies 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 16 E E E AR
E R3 TROUBLEATMIDNITE Mrs Sarah Robson 0 0 49 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR NO REGRETS II Miss Naomi Turner 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
W BELLA CRUISE Miss Jessica Earp 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Miss Isabella Jones 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
11 ROCK TODDY Miss Victoria Phillip 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
12 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 36.50
13 OLD BALLYMOE Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 NONE GO BYE RED Miss Kerry Forde 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.20
15 PRIDEROCK MR GEORGE Miss Molly Wright 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
16 ESKER SIRE Miss Zoe Thompson 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.40
17 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 50.40
18 PENGOCH JONAH Miss Charlotte Eastwood 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 11 20 0 59.80
19 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 62.80
2 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 5 20 6.8 64.10
21 MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 68.80
22 FLUER Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 40 20 87.80
23 EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 60 18.8 118.10
24 GALLARDO Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 4 60 28.8 142.30
3 ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
4 RISING STAR Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 CENTRE FOLD BELLE Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
8 BIARETTE K Miss Lauren Nelson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
9 MERIBEL ROCK Miss Harriet Stephenson 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
E GLAMOROUS INDIE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 37.8 0 0 E E E E E
E UR RED RUBIN Miss Sacha Cutts 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 E E E UR
W SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILCRONA BOY Miss Amber Williamson 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 KINGOFTHESWINGERS Miss Charlotte Furneaux 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
11 KENNAS CAILIN DUBH Miss Jade Baker 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
12 FAERLIE SUPERSTITIOUS Mrs Katie Tyrka 0 0 31 0 0 4 4 0 0 39.00
13 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
14 CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
15 MANORCUNNINGHAM ARIZONA Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 2 0 2 39.80
16 LOCKTONS DIAMOND ICE Miss Paige Beeforth 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 8 0 0 41.50
17 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.10
18 KRAFTY BERTIE Miss Hannah Caley 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.40
19 HAMMER SHAFT Miss Becky Walker 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 3 0 9.6 53.10
2 TOPSPEED Miss Tasha Kirkman 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
20 BASIL XIV Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 53.40
21 WSH ORLANDO Miss Connie Russell 0 0 35 0 0 8 9 0 1.6 53.60
22 JACK XXII Miss Gemma Elgey 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 2 55.30
23 LAMBRIGG SPRING VALENTINE Mr Michael Mayberry 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 61.60
24 KNOCKANROE VALLEY Mr Archie Peffers 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 62.60
25 ALFIE XX Miss Helen Hird 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 12 20 0.4 68.70
26 SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 3 20 12.8 70.30
27 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 38 0 0 0 7 20 18.4 83.40
3 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
4 BE MY ROMEO Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 KEC AMELIE Miss Lizzie Ball 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 FOREVER IV Mr James Adams 0 3 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
7 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 BARNABOY TORNADO Miss Ella Burtt 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
R GEORGE XXIX Miss Deborah Slater 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAVARVE CRUISE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
2 STORMBAYS DELIGHT Mrs Kathryn Tierney 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
3 PHANTOM LADY Miss Gemma Lund 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 ASKIMA Z Miss Sophie Platt 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
5 THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mr Andrew German 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 4 0 6 41.30
6 PICANINI MATEYA Miss Tara Mcdaid-sly 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.00
7 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 1 20 2 53.80
8 SCOTFREE II Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 4 60.00
9 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 40 20 18 127.50
E R3 IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 11 E E E R3
E R3 VODKA ICE Mrs Emma Swinburn 0 0 27.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 12 29.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.60
10 VOLTAGE DE LA NOUEE Mrs Logan Duffort 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 46.30
11 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 46.50
12 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.60
13 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 2 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 8 47.10
14 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.50
15 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 50.20
16 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 50.50
17 JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Miss Harriet Deeming 2 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 50.90
18 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 54.30
19 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 14 57.00
2 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 10 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.20
20 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 57.60
21 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 11 0 12.4 64.90
22 CARNONEYBRIDGE MONARCH Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 65.30
23 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 39.6 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 66.00
24 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 66.20
25 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 66.80
26 SILVER MINNIE Miss Veera Peltokangas 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 68.40
27 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 74.20
28 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 48.4 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 85.20
29 HUGO JONES Miss Alex Hill 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 20 37.2 112.00
3 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 8 24.6 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 34.20
30 DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 60 28.4 127.40
4 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 6 30 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.00
5 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 4 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.10
6 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
7 DARE TO DREAM IV Mr Fred Powell 2 31.4 0 0 0 3 0 8 42.40
8 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale 2 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.50
9 WELHAM MILE HIGH Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.60
E BALLY LOUIS Mr James Sommerville 0 0 31.6 0 0 E E E E E
E HF STORMHILL FAIRY TALE Mr Jack Drewery 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E UR GARRYDUFF CHACOA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.6 0 0 E E E E E UR
W TREGEARE Miss Alice Ford 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LONGFORDPASS DELUX Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 30.2 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.40
10 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
11 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 4.8 39.10
12 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 42.80
13 CASSIOS PRINCESS Miss Emily Hobson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.90
14 SHANNONDALE SONYA Mrs Sarah Olivier 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 43.90
15 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.40
16 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
17 GORGEOUS GEORGE Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 48.30
18 TRETHERN Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 48.60
19 KRAFTY KING Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 7 0 6 53.50
2 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 LISBANE SKYBOY Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 54.40
21 D FIR TREES FIRST Miss Ellie Rutherford 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 2 0 15.6 60.90
22 CVS XENA DE BOURNIVAL Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 2 20 9.2 69.00
23 CARNONES DIVA Miss Annabelle Rawlinson 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 69.60
24 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 6 20 10.4 74.20
25 LETS MOVE IT Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 79.40
26 CEARNEY Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 29.6 87.40
27 EAGLE EYE DHI Mrs Donna Abell 0 0 31 0 0 4 2 40 42 119.00
28 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 60 40.4 133.40
3 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 3 32.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 33.50
5 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
6 TAMARA II Miss Holly Campbell 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
7 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.60
9 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 27 0 0 4 6 0 0 37.00
E UR FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 E E E UR
HC APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 HC
HC FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 HC
HC EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 8 0 12 HC
HC R3 AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
R THERE GOES THE CASH Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W MR BOYZE Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 6 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 TT LITTLE GUY Miss Abigail Boulton 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.30
11 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Jessica McKie 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
13 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 40.10
14 WIL SHE EVER Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 1.2 40.70
15 CASTLEDOWN SOLDIERS BAY Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3 0 4.4 40.90
16 PARTY POP Mrs Carrie Byrom 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.30
17 SAILOR BOUY Mrs Georgie Pease 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
18 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.10
19 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.60
2 SERENADE III Miss Aimee Penny 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 DOUGLAS III Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 51.10
21 FUNE D OR M Miss Mollie Mills 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 16 0 5.6 53.10
22 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 50.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 54.70
23 PAL JOEY Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 1 0 14.8 55.30
24 THATSMYLOT Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 56.20
25 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 10 61.50
26 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 69.60
27 LOW MOOR LUCKY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 73.10
28 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 35 0 0 0 4 20 18 77.00
29 SIMPLY JACKSON Miss Holly Campbell 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 86.30
3 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 BALLYEDEN MIST Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 60 36 140.30
4 WATERLILY XI Miss Veera Peltokangas 3 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 CUSHLOUGH JAMES Miss Lucy Ormrod 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Miss Alecs Farr 1 32.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.80
7 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
9 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.30
HC CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
HC SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 36 0 0 4 1 0 14.8 HC
W JUMP FOR HEIGHT Mrs Verity Megginson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KROON FREDDIE Miss Samantha Jimmison 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 CANDY GIRL II Miss Veera Peltokangas 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
11 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.00
12 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
13 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 6 0 7.2 42.70
14 GRAFIX Mr Daniel Scott 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 43.30
15 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.40
16 BELTRIM SWEET CLOVER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.60
17 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.50
18 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 16 50.00
19 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 35 0 0 0 5 0 12 52.00
2 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 5 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.90
20 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 35 0 0 0 3 0 15.2 53.20
21 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 33 0 0 4 6 0 11.2 54.20
22 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 4 0 12.4 54.70
23 GRANGE KOBANNA Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 57.60
24 MHS TWENTY TWENTY Miss Nicola Rooke 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 59.40
25 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 29 0 0 0 2 20 14.8 65.80
26 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 70.30
27 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 40 24.4 98.20
3 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
4 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 3 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 4 34.30
5 MONEY TRAIN II Mr Luke Burnett 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
7 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 34.5 0 0 0 1 0 0.8 36.30
8 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
E R3 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 5 E E E R3
E R3 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC PSH MIRAGE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 HC
R OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 2 R R R
W ASBLANDS GEORGE Mr Joss Stewardson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPRINGS SPIRIT Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 12 28 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 33.40
10 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.50
11 RAPIDE GII Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.80
12 DHI JET SET Mr Alex Hua Tian 2 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 49.80
13 ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 52.50
14 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Mr Wills Oakden 2 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 52.60
15 DHI HOT CHIP Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 12 53.40
16 MISS BRODIE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 10 54.00
17 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 45.9 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 54.70
18 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 55.50
19 DAVINCI III Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 40 25.2 101.10
2 TOUCH TOO MUCH Miss Caroline Clarke 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.60
3 ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 8 34.8 0 0 0 1 0 1.6 37.40
4 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 6 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.60
5 SIMPLY SMART Miss Hazel Towers 4 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.50
6 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.70
7 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.90
8 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.80
9 SIMPLY CLOVER Miss Hazel Towers 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 8 48.00
W CAPTAIN LEVADE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W REDHILL ILISIT Miss Lindsay Mccallum 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.40
ONu18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 6 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.50
11 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
12 MOUNTHOPES ANGEL Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
13 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 46.70
2 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 31.60
3 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
4 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 3 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 31.90
5 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Sophie Wilson 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
6 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.50
7 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
8 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Sophie Byford 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.80
9 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
E R3 CUFFESGRANGE CRAVEN CAREL Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R TONAGH HIGH FASHION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded