Results
Event name: BISHOP BURTON (1) Date: May 25-26 2019 Location: Bishop Burton College, Beverley, Bishop Burton, East Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
10 GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
13 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
14 DUNRATH PERSIAN Miss Amelia Du Boulay 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
15 IT S MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.50
16 JUBILEE V Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.60
17 COPPERHALL DOMINO Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 38.00
18 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
19 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.40
2 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 43.20
21 SIR PERCEVAL MARLEY Miss Tara Snape 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.40
22 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
23 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 0 34 0 0 4 11 0 1.2 50.20
24 STATESMAN VIVENDI Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 50.40
25 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 2 47 0 0 0 0 0 6 53.00
26 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 53.70
27 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.2 56.00
28 KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 63.40
29 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 66.80
3 CLEMENTINE DE BRENNE Miss Emilie Chandler 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
30 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 2 40 16.8 91.30
31 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 40 25.6 103.90
32 POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 60 18.8 115.10
33 TAYVALE ILLUSION Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 60 25.2 121.20
34 APRIL BREEZE Miss Jessica Earp 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 80 14.8 129.30
4 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
5 MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
6 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 4 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
E R3 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 CHEVALIAN CULT HEROINE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E R3 HOMEGROWN DUNLUCE Miss Sophie Morice 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
HC CRUMLINPARK GENIE Mr Oliver Townend 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
HC CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 HC
HC SLIGO CANDYMAN Mr Oliver Townend 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS HC
R CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
13 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 MAIGOLD ROSE Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 HORRID HENRY Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
16 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.10
17 CSF HI FI Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
18 KRAFTY BERTIE Miss Hannah Caley 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.20
19 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.20
2 FULWOODS VALENTINE Mrs Kate Collier 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 SUNHILL ROKIO Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.50
21 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 2 46.00
22 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 46.60
23 BEAU III Miss Ella Armitage 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 56.70
24 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 64.90
25 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 9 20 11.6 79.10
26 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 60 9.2 107.00
27 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 60 15.2 109.70
28 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 60 19.6 117.60
3 GREENHALL TREVOR Mr Oliver Townend 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
7 CHIVAS REGAL Mrs Julie Lawson 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 FREE LOLLY Mrs Eve Sadler-wright 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
E AR LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC BALLYGALLY DAYLIGHT Miss Kathryn Houghton 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 10 HC
HC GENERAL COMMOTION Mrs Lynne Scott 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 HC
HC DAVINCI I Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 20 14 HC
HC CRYPTIC K CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 HC
NS SONAS CANDY GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R BLACK BRIGHT Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
W KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLENOMRA BILL Mr James Sommerville 0 16 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
10 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
11 COMPANY TRADER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 MR RUA Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 D AKIEDA Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 37.30
14 SAINTFIELD DOUGLAS Mrs Alison Glover 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.30
15 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
16 BOLD FRONT Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.50
17 INTENTIE W Megan Butterworth 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 3 0 10.4 43.70
18 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 53.60
19 ABBEYWOODS OPIUM Mr Harry Lee 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 56.60
2 CORLANAU ARMANI Mr Laurence Hunt 0 14 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
20 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Manon Owen 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 60.20
21 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 2 62.50
22 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 21.2 69.20
3 HARBOUR BRIDGE Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 12 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
4 BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Miss Tara Snape 0 10 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
5 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
6 CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Constance Copestake 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
7 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 4 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
8 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
9 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
E R3 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR EASY TIGER V Miss Isobel Stockwell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 0 HC
HC SPORTSFIELD WE THREE Miss Sasha Mackenzie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC TRETHERN Miss Maddie Maher 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC BAROLO IV Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 R R HC
HC UR CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E HC UR
NS DAIQUIRIS MAGIC RYTHMN Miss Megan Bell 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
11 SKEWPIE CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Miss Polly Mallender 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.90
12 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
13 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.60
14 WOODCROFT HARVEST Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.90
15 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.2 60.70
16 CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 65.80
17 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 66.10
18 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 68.70
19 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 69.20
2 ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 40 21.2 85.70
21 CARRICKATEE LAD Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 29 0 0 4 1 40 18 92.00
22 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 20.8 0 0 4 0 60 10.4 95.20
23 SBE NAVIGO Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 60 19.6 104.40
24 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 60 20.8 109.80
25 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 60 18.8 112.80
3 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 IMPOSANT Mr Steven Smith 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 32.30
6 CAVALIER MIND Mrs Katie Magee 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.30
8 FIYO OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 WAKING ELWOOD Mr Wade Barley 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.20
E AR SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR LADY MADISON MAY Mrs Charlotte Thrower 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC GINO ROYALE Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
R IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MILLHOUSE MONTAIRE Mr Stephen Thompson 0 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 27.5 0 0 12 15 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 COROBEREE Mrs. Sarah Jane Stilgoe 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
11 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
12 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.90
13 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 44.90
14 PENNY DEARG Miss Claire Young 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 4 0 6.4 46.70
15 EMMA STEWART Mr Emma Stewart 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 47.50
16 FISHERHILL VIEW Miss Lily Rawson 0 0 38 0 0 0 3 0 9.2 50.20
17 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 51.80
18 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 16 53.80
19 ROSIE XLI Mrs Dawn Grant 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 56.30
2 CONCLUSIVE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 6 56.50
21 MOUNTAIN STORM Mr Jacob Noble 0 0 41 0 0 4 10 0 1.6 56.60
22 WESTFIELDS MIDNIGHT THRILLER Miss Kezia Grubb 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 22 61.80
23 STREAMSFORTH BOY Mrs Stacey Marshall 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 6 0 12 62.30
24 DARLING DELUXE Miss Evangeline Llewellyn-smith 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 68.40
25 VALLEY WHISPER Mrs Sarah Downes 0 0 41 0 0 8 2 20 14.8 85.80
26 GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 40 26.4 104.90
27 RED RUBIN Miss Sacha Cutts 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40 43.2 123.70
3 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 ARRUNBOYLD SKIPPER DI DOO DAH Mr Oliver Kent 0 5 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.10
5 SAMWISE ARKANSAS Mrs Sarah Short 0 4 32 0 0 0 2 0 0 34.00
6 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 3 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 THE REAL HUNTSMAN Miss Sarah Colgan 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
8 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
9 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.00
E MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR YOLETOWN LADY Miss Zoe Harkin 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR CREAGH KATE Miss Sarah Hindle 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS CHASE THE DREAM Miss Sarah Gilbertson 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WAIMANU SPARKLE Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRING IT ON BAILEY Miss Ruby Cheyenne Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKRIMMON COOL DUDE Mrs Lucy Woodhead 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
10 LOCKTONS DIAMOND ICE Miss Paige Beeforth 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
11 FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
12 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 4 0 0 39.50
13 DUCAL ICE MAIDEN Miss Sally Prescott 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
14 POUNDTOWN STERLING Mr Christopher Whittle 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
15 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 40.80
16 RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
17 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
18 KEELNACALLY PUISS CLOVER Miss Hannah Jolliffe 0 1 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 46.50
19 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 47.40
2 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 7 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
20 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 48.30
21 NIMBUS FOR NOW Miss Amy Grantham 0 0 49 0 0 0 1 0 0 50.00
22 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 7 0 12 58.30
23 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.4 62.20
24 PAINTED ROSE Miss Issy Auchterlonie 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 62.60
25 DIAMONDS HERO Mr Mckenzie Clark 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 4 20 4 63.80
26 JOLLY BLUE Miss Rachel Holden 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 13.6 68.10
27 WINSTON CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 10 20 24 93.80
3 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 RISING STAR Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
6 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
8 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
9 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.20
E BECKHOUSE VIERSOKKEN Miss Wendy Peers 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E
E REHY SANTA FE Mr Steven James 0 0 36 0 0 0 4 E E E
NS CARRICKASLANE SUPREME Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FINLEYBLUE Miss Jemima Foljambe 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 48 0 0 8 0 R R R
R FIRST FRIEND Mrs Michelle Boyce 0 0 41.5 0 0 24 60 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROFT TEMPLAR Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 JACK XXII Miss Gemma Elgey 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
11 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 5 0 0 34.30
12 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 6 0 0 37.80
13 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.50
14 FLEETSMOOR ALL GOLD Miss Eva Cavalleri 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
15 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Jasmine Grace Black 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.40
16 JESSIE BLACK Mr Aaron Clark 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 53.00
17 COPPERHALL FREDDY Miss Olivia Enderwick 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 56.40
18 THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.50
19 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 58.60
2 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 7 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
20 INDIANA HOLMES Miss Ambur Ashcroft 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 62.10
21 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 5 20 0 65.50
22 MOONSTONE CURTIS Miss Rachel Clark 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 4 0 17.6 65.90
23 QUAIKIN SURREAL Miss Alexandra Bradbury 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 0 20 2 68.80
24 CLASSY REBEL Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 74.40
25 PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 6 20 12 74.50
26 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 60 2.4 90.70
27 GRAYFIELDS INDEPENDANCE Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 21 20 9.6 91.40
3 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mrs Sue Pycock 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 TRULLY TEDDY Miss Amy Bell 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
6 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 WELTON TARANTELLA Mrs Louise Jackson 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
E AR COOKIES AND CREAM Mr kevin lupton 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 18 E E E AR
E AR SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 4 E E E AR
E R3 BILBO BAGGINS IV Miss Naomi Turner 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 6 E E E R3
E UR TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CHO CHO PIO Miss Elicia Race 0 0 28.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
NS PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.01
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BORDER BAY Mrs Victoria Briggs 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 EX TATIANA DE BELAIR Mrs Dee Hankey 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 46.60
11 INSPECTOR FROST II Mrs Sue Sharpe 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 51.70
12 JAGUAR IV Miss Laura Hayward 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 63.50
13 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 40 19.2 89.20
2 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Sky Otterburn 0 7 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 LSF LUX GOOD Mr William Bower 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 2 0 0 31.80
5 KNOCKAHUNNA WISE GUY Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 2 0 1.2 34.00
6 DON LUXURY Mrs Dee Hankey 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
7 ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.60
8 SANTIAGO RUSINOL Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 29 0 0 4 2 0 4 39.00
9 CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 10 44.80
E SCOTFREE II Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 32 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 YONSAREETOSS Miss Mollie Foy 0 0 39 0 0 0 4 E E E R3
W GRANTSTOWN IMPERIAL HOPE Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NGONG VALLEY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 12 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.10
10 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 54.10
11 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.10
12 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 55.60
13 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 56.00
14 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 2 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 58.60
15 WIEDAM Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 43.2 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 66.80
16 TROUBLE AT THE MILL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 40.7 0 0 16 0 0 17.2 73.90
17 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 37.2 80.10
18 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 27.6 81.50
19 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 73.6 105.40
2 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 10 0 27.1 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 34.30
3 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 8 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 43.90
4 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 6 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.20
5 GARCIA II Mr Ben Hobday 4 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.30
6 COPPERWOOD Mrs Emma Hobday 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 46.50
7 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 29.6 0 0 16 0 0 6 51.60
8 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 51.80
9 POPULAR CHOICE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 42.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 52.90
E UR PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 41.4 0 0 E E E E E UR
NS NASDAQ HIGH Miss Sally James 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R R R R
R ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 43.2 0 0 8 0 R R R
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 12 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.00
10 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 52.50
11 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 53.70
12 DARRANT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 57.40
13 MX CALAMITY Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 63.30
14 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 2 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 66.30
15 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 80.80
16 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 30 83.30
17 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 84.50
18 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 4 20 37.2 101.30
19 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 40 34.4 113.00
2 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 10 0 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 42.80
3 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 8 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.60
4 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Morgan Kent 6 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.40
5 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.90
6 SAND STORM II Miss Hattie Mccance 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.10
7 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 51.90
8 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 52.10
9 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.30
E R3 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 41.6 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
NS DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
R DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 8 R R R
W REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 GHARETTE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.40
11 BEANIE MCBEAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.00
12 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 45.10
13 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 47.30
14 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.10
15 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.50
16 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.70
17 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 52.10
18 BLACKLAW THYMELORD Miss Elizabeth Gale 0 0 34 0 0 12 1 0 8 55.00
19 WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 56.40
2 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 61.60
21 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 69.90
22 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 20 29.6 91.40
23 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 60 19.2 115.20
3 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
4 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
5 GLORY DANCER Mr Tyler Cassells 2 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.20
6 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
7 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.60
8 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.40
9 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.00
E HF WILLBROOK MBF SNIPE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.8 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
E R3 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 43.5 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
NS CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
10 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.00
11 COOKIE RICH Mrs Emma Richardson 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.80
12 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.80
13 ALAMO CLIFF Mr Richard Thompson 1 0 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 45.10
14 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.90
15 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 48.50
16 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 51.50
17 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 55.60
18 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 57.30
19 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 61.20
2 RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 5 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.20
20 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20 20 66.00
21 CAPADUST Mr James Black 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 18 0 8.8 69.60
22 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 73.40
23 EPIC TALE Mrs Annelise Colver 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 77.70
3 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 4 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 30.10
4 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
8 IRISH KONNECTION Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.90
9 HARTHILL STORM Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 3 0 7.6 40.90
E AR GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 27.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E UR
W GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 W W W
W TREWORRA Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 16 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.46
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ON POINT Mr Andrew Heffernan 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 45.50
11 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.10
12 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.60
13 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 47.70
14 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 6 0 3.2 49.50
15 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.00
16 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.60
17 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 53.50
18 GRAND PAS Mrs Kitty Hamilton 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 53.60
19 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 0 0 6.8 63.30
2 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 5 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
20 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 39 0 0 4 1 20 16.8 80.80
3 I AM LOMA Mr Ben Hobday 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
6 REBELS DYLAN Miss Hannah Scully 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.80
7 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 38.30
8 FOREVER IV Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.10
9 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.40
E EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
HC BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R HC
HC ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 HC
HC VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 22.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 24.50
10 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 46.40
11 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.60
12 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 46.70
13 NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.90
14 GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Miss Fiona Davidson 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 49.60
15 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 50.80
16 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 14 51.20
17 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Ms Phillipa Ward 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.60
18 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 2 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 55.00
19 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 59.20
2 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 10 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.20
20 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 61.70
21 SILLOGUE CAILIOCHT Miss Emma Silman 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 61.70
22 BOLEYBAWN ACE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 61.70
23 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0 24 71.20
24 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 20 43.6 95.70
3 UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 8 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 39.90
4 RAPIDE GII Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.60
5 OXMOUNTAIN CRUZ Mr Douglas Edward 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
6 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.30
7 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.30
8 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
9 OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 43.80
E R3 MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33.2 0 0 E E E E E R3
NS WODAN III Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS ATLANTIC REBECCA Mrs Sophie FRETWELL 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R DARGUN Miss Emily King 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 W W W
W UNO II Miss Rebecca Nicholson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded