Results
Event name: BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (3) Date: Oct 24-27 2019 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.19
3 BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 16 30.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.60
2 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 CLOHAMON GREY Miss Betty Baker 0 10 33.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.10
5 ROYAL OAK HEART Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 8 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.10
6 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 6 34.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.40
7 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 4 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.90
9 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 4 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.00
11 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
12 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 4 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 36.40
13 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 4 29.9 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 37.10
14 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 4 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.50
16 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Millie Juleff 0 4 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.60
17 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 4 30.4 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.00
18 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 4 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.30
19 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
20 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
21 HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 2 32.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.20
22 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.60
23 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
24 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.60
25 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 2 37.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.70
26 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
27 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.10
28 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.70
29 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
30 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 43.10
31 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.90
32 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.10
33 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 2 36.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 46.10
34 HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Mrs. Victoria Collison 0 2 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.30
35 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.80
36 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 48.10
37 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 2 30.4 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 47.60
38 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 45.50
39 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 50.70
40 IN YOUR DREAMS III Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 25.4 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 53.80
41 ATHENIAN TREASURE Mr Dereck Hamilton 0 0 39.9 0 0 8 6 0 1.2 55.10
42 BALCARRIG Mrs Caroline O'leary 0 2 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 53.10
43 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 56.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 62.20
44 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 0 34.4 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 60.80
45 PEGGY Miss Louise Young 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 71.60
46 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 75.10
47 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 34.1 0 0 16 0 20 7.2 77.30
48 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0 22.4 77.40
49 LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 32.1 0 0 16 0 20 24.8 92.90
50 KNOCKEEVAN LAD Mrs Lucie Wells 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 60 16.4 126.20
51 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 9 20 34.4 103.20
R BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 0 31.1 0 0 R R R
R BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0 33.4 0 0 R R R
W TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 41.4 0 0 W 20 14.8 W
W TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Matilda Burridge 0 0 32.3 0 0 W W W
E AR LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E AR
W IRISH LIA Miss Louise Cowling 0 0 42.4 0 0 W 0 0 W
E HF GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E HF
E SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 0 E
R MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R
W ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 0 36 0 0 W 0 10.4 W
R SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 35.4 0 0 R R R
W CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 35 0 0 W W W
R CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 38.1 0 0 R R R
W WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 0 34.5 0 0 W 20 24 W
E HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 0 34.8 0 0 E 0 28.4 E
R BALLINTOGHER MACHOMAN Miss Saskia Connor 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R R
E R3 LITTLE M II Miss Charlotte Radley 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 6.19
3 BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 16 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
2 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 14 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
3 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 12 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
4 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 10 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.60
5 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 JASPER TOO Mr Rupert Batting 0 6 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.90
7 GEORGE V Mrs Janet Lickiss 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.90
8 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 4 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.10
9 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 CLASHGANIFF IGNITION Miss Ella Evans 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
11 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 2 38.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.50
12 SAPPHIRE Miss Hannah Mattia 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
13 SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 2 42.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.10
14 MOHILL GYPSY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.10
15 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.70
16 A PIECE OF COLOUR Miss Georgia Canagon 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.10
17 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 44.50
18 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.80
19 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 2 37.6 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.80
20 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 44.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 52.90
21 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 54.40
22 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 55.20
23 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 41.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 57.30
24 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 43.4 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 65.00
25 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 71.50
R MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
W KNAVE OF GOLDEN HEARTS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 33.8 0 0 W 0 0 W
R WONHAM KITTYWAKE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R
E LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 33 0 0 E 20 9.6 E
W PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Bethany Scott 0 0 35.8 0 0 W 40 22 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORNING FINALE Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
2 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 14 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.30
3 CUTTON PRINCESS Mr Rupert Batting 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 PSH HAPPY DAYS Miss Aimee Penny 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 IRIS NOBILE Mr Alex Norris 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.50
6 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Izzi Kirk 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Mrs. Emily Meza-Bradford 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 TEMPORADA Mr Lee Honeysett 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.10
9 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 KNITSON HONOUR Mrs. Sarah Brookes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
11 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.60
12 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 48.10
13 DAZZLING RULER Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 48.60
14 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 49.10
15 LOR RUADH’S GENTIAN Miss Bethany Reed 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.30
16 LAURA MAY Miss Nina Ball 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 10 60.00
17 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 60.70
18 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 31 0 0 24 0 0 8.4 63.40
19 COURTOWN SKIPPY Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 2 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 64.70
20 MCCABE CREEK Mr Jamie Insole 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 20 0 65.30
21 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 68.70
22 QUALISTA DU JARDIN Miss Jennifer Sims 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 34.8 80.10
HC RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 HC
E BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E TOLERANT Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 36.5 0 0 E E
E JUNOS ECHO Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOTAL FREEDOM Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
2 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mr Tom Grant 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
3 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 12 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 31.30
4 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Safia Woodward 0 6 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
7 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
8 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.20
9 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Henry Clist 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
10 FLO'S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.00
11 PENWIND ULYSSA Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.50
13 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.70
14 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.90
15 HAZIRA Mr Scott Welsby 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.30
16 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.20
17 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10 48.00
18 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.30
19 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 54.00
20 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 54.40
21 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 56.20
22 DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Miss Jennifer Gale 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 57.80
23 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 58.10
24 SUPER VISION Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 17.6 72.60
HC ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E TH RATHNAGEERA AUSSIE Mr Alex Holman 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E TH
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SWEET WISPA Miss Dani Evans 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
4 CABARET Miss Tiana Coudray 0 10 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
5 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
6 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
7 MOONLIGHT VI Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
9 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
10 CANTONY Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
11 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.10
12 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
13 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.50
14 FRECKLETON MATTINA Miss Becky Littleton 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
15 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.90
16 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 10 64.00
17 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 12.4 68.40
18 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 71.40
19 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 40 20.4 100.20
HC DADDYS QUEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 HC
HC STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 HC
HC WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 R HC
R IWONDER WHEN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R
R THYME LIMIT Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 R R
HC R3 MONARCHS LITTLE IMP Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E HC R3
E TALLY HO FORRARD Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.40
2 FINLEY Miss Maria Sage 0 14 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 12 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 WOODFIELD GOLD Miss Melissa Joannides 0 10 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
5 NBS PREMIER BLING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.40
7 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.60
9 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 43.60
10 MOSHI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
11 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 48.00
12 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.80
13 BETTER TOGETHER II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 50.50
14 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 50.70
15 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.20
16 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 59.20
17 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 60.10
18 RICKAMORE SURF Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 66.20
19 PRIMITIVE DECLARATION Ms Mae Pollard 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 60 24 115.50
20 SISTER M Miss Sophie Deis-Horton 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 1 80 21.6 154.10
HC BORIS XI Mrs Kate Darby 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 HC
E TOOK BY STORM Mr Hector Payne 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E
E MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 7.00
CCI-L 2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUINGENTI Miss Lucca Stubington 10 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
2 NPS ELEGANCE Mr Max Warburton 9 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.10
3 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 7 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
5 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 6 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.10
6 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 4 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.70
8 GEKO Mr Bernie Wharfe 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 3 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
10 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.90
11 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 3 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.10
12 ARDEO BRIGADIER Miss Georgie Strang 3 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
13 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 2 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.80
14 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Aimee Penny 2 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.70
15 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
16 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.80
17 GO FLY Miss Camilla Kruger 2 0 29.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.90
18 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.10
20 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.60
21 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 2 0 36.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.70
22 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
23 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 29.4 0 0 8 0 0 4 41.40
24 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 2 0 32.6 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.20
25 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.60
26 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 37.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.70
27 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 3.2 0 2 46.40
28 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35.6 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.60
29 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.2 0 0 12 0.4 0 0 48.60
30 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 38.7 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 51.10
31 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 61.30
32 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 62.20
33 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 67.40
34 TICK TOC TIM Mr William Morton 0 0 38.6 0 2 4 0.4 20 5.6 68.60
35 WIL CELTIC WINGMAN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 68.80
36 TRICOLORE Mrs Gudrun Dean 0 0 44.9 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 70.50
37 NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 40 36 111.80
W CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 37.6 0 0 W W
R GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 34.6 0 2 R R
R STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.1 0 0 R R
R SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 31.6 0 0 R R
W HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 27.4 0 0 W W
W NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W
W BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 40.8 0 0 W W
E HF DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 33 0 0 E E E HF
R BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 34.5 0 0 R R
R SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 42.7 0 0 R R
E HF BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.9 0 2 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
CCI-S 2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
2 FULCO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 7 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.20
4 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 5 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.70
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
7 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.30
8 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.20
9 STARLIGHT LEGACY Mrs Becky Smith 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.00
10 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 2 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.50
11 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 2 0 28.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.70
12 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 2 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 36.70
13 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 2 0 29.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.40
15 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 2 0 31.6 0 0 4 2.4 0 0 38.00
16 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 2 0 33.5 0 0 4 0.8 0 0 38.30
17 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 2 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
18 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 2 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 38.80
19 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.90
20 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.00
21 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
22 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.70
23 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.10
24 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.10
25 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 2 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.90
26 CLOONCALAGY KNIGHT Mrs Sarah Bessant 2 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.10
27 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0.4 0 2.8 42.30
29 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 39.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.90
30 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 46.30
31 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 3.6 0 5.2 46.70
32 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.80
33 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.20
34 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 32.9 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 47.30
35 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.90
36 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.90
37 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 2 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.90
38 TUTOR RASCAL Mr Archie Hare 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 50.10
39 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 50.20
40 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 52.90
41 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 2 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 52.90
42 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 0 33 0 0 12 1.6 0 6.4 53.00
43 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 53.50
44 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 2 0 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 53.80
45 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 54.50
46 FIRST LADY BLUE Miss Yasmin Steven 2 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 55.10
47 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 28 0 0 8 2 0 17.2 55.20
48 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 56.80
49 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 40.7 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 57.10
50 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 36 0 0 8 0.8 0 12.4 57.20
51 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 58.10
52 ROUGH PASSAGE Miss Rhiannon Coleman 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 58.30
53 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 33.1 0 0 24 0 0 2.4 59.50
54 GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 64.10
55 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 64.60
56 CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 65.10
57 ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.2 66.50
59 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 38.1 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 69.70
60 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.1 0 0 24 0 0 14.8 71.90
61 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 33.7 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 72.50
62 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 0 0 35.4 0 0 12 0.8 0 26.4 74.60
63 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 1.2 20 17.2 86.20
64 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 40 20.4 96.10
E TAMARA II Miss Lara Gabrie 0 0 44.3 0 0 E E
W LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.2 0 0 12 0 W W
W SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 W W
W WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 37.5 0 0 W W
R DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 37.6 0 0 4 0.8 R R
W LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 35.7 0 0 16 7.2 W W
W LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 32 0 0 W W
W SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 36.8 0 0 24 0 W W
W CASTLEKELLY RICHIE Mrs Abigail Louise Dean 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 2 W W
E R3 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E AR CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 33.1 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
W ANOTHER ISLAND Miss Daisy Minter 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 W W
E CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 35.2 0 0 E E
E E RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E E
E RIVERA Helen Marsh 0 0 32.1 20 E
W ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 W W
R MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R
W BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 0.4 W W
R HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 45.1 0 0 12 0 R R
W VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 37 0 0 W W
W GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 W W
W DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 W W
E KING OF JAZZ CDS Andrew Day 0 0 40.8 16 E E
W ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0.4 W W
W GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0.4 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.27
CCI-S 2* - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 8 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
2 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 7 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
3 CHATTER ON Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 30.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.60
4 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 5 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 4 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.80
6 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 3 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.90
7 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
8 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 2 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.50
9 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 2 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
10 OWN AGENDA Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.60
11 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 2 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
12 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 42.40
13 PSH PARTY GIRL Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.60
14 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 32 0 0 4 0.4 0 10 46.40
15 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.20
16 STONEHAVEN PENHILLS COBRA Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 38.7 0 0 8 2.8 0 1.6 51.10
17 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 51.60
18 PSH OASIS Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 34.1 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 55.70
19 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 34.1 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 58.50
20 BONMAHON SILVER VIXEN Mr Bjinse Venderbosch 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 14 59.80
21 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0.8 0 17.6 60.50
22 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 62.30
23 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 29.6 67.40
24 HAPPINESS DHI Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 0 0 22 76.80
25 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 78.80
26 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 85.70
W HEATHCLIFF III Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 35.7 0 0 W W
W SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 36.1 0 0 W W
W DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 34.5 0 0 W W
W RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.4 0 0 W W
W ITTIGEN W Miss Helen Bates 0 0 33 0 0 W W
W MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 1.2 W W
W HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 0 27.5 0 0 W W
W CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 43.9 0 0 W W
E AR CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4.4 E E E AR
W DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 W W
R FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36 0 0 4 2 R R
W COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 0 0 32 0 0 W W
E PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides 0 0 27.5 0 E E
W GULF STREAM III Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 34.4 0 0 0 0 W W
W SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 28.9 0 0 W W
W CALCOURT VERONA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 28.7 0 0 W W
W CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W
E HF HIGHMEADOWS RODEO STAR Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 1.2 E E E HF
W NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 41.2 0 0 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.22
CCI-S 3* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 16 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.80
2 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 14 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.20
3 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 12 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
4 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 10 0 28.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 36.90
5 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 8 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 37.70
6 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 6 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.10
7 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 4 0 31.7 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.10
8 NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 4 0 31.7 10 2 0 0 0 8.4 40.10
9 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 4 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.20
10 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.80
11 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 33.5 0 2 0 0 0 8.4 41.90
12 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 4 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 42.70
13 CALCOURT LANDLINE Mr Carlos Parro 4 0 24.4 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 43.20
14 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 4 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 44.40
17 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 4 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 44.90
18 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 4 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 46.10
19 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 46.80
20 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 4 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.90
22 FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 0 37.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 48.00
23 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 30.7 0 0 0 0 15 4 49.70
24 SAMARKAND Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 49.90
25 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 15 6.8 50.10
26 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 16 53.30
27 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 55.10
28 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 31.7 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 56.50
29 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 41.1 0 0 8 0 0 8 57.10
30 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 58.10
31 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 4 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 58.30
32 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 0 0 18 62.10
33 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0.8 0 23.2 62.10
34 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 63.40
35 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 64.20
36 SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0.8 0 14.4 64.50
37 TINKERS PEARL Miss Hattie Grace 4 0 45.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 65.40
38 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 40.6 0 0 8 0 0 18 66.60
39 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 0 22 69.80
40 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 77.10
41 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 77.80
42 GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 39 0 0 0 2.8 0 38.8 80.60
43 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 20 28 80.60
44 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 45.2 0 0 8 0 0 28 81.20
45 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 33.1 0 0 0 0 20 32 85.10
46 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 30 86.80
47 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 20 28 86.90
48 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 41.7 0 0 0 0.8 0 46 88.50
49 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 35 30 115.30
W FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 39.9 0 0 W W
E R3 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 43.5 0 2 E E R3
R GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0.8 R R
W UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 W W
W FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 29.9 0 0 0 0.8 W W
W ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 24.7 0 0 0 0 W W
W HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 W W
E HF KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 31.9 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 E E E
R CHILLIS GEM Mr David Britnell 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 R R
W SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W
W CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 W W
W CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 35.6 0 0 W W
E OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford 0 0 40.8 0 0 E E
W ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W
W ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W
W E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 W W
W FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 W W
E VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Francesca Swallow 0 0 34.7 0 0 E E
R DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 R R
R C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 25.6 0 0 0 0 R R
W COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 W W
W HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 36.7 0 2 12 0.4 W W
R ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 R R
D JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 36.7 0.0 0.0 0 0 D D
R SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 R R
W QUIMERA CP Miss Dani Evans 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 W W
R CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 36 0 0 24 0.4 R R
W TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 0 0 20.5 0 0 W W
W BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26.9 0 0 W W
R USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 R R
E FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 0 E E E
W CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W
W MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 W W
W LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 W W
W KILMARNOCK LAD Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 40.3 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 12 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.10
2 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 10 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 35.30
3 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 8 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.00
4 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 6 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.50
5 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 4 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 45.90
6 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.50
7 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 16 47.10
8 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 0 0 28.4 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 47.60
9 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 27.7 0 0 20 0 0 3.2 50.90
10 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 52.10
11 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 53.10
12 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 54.70
13 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 6 55.30
14 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 20 22.4 81.50
W THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W W
R LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 34.3 0 0 R R
R TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R
W LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 W W
E FERONA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 E E E
W GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W
E REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 6 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.10
2 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
3 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 4 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.50
4 BILLY ELLIOTT IV Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
5 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 43.50
6 CENTERPOINT Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
7 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 1 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 37.90
8 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
9 XANTHE GREEN Miss Lucca Stubington 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
10 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.30
11 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.50
12 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.70
12 BALLY FLAPJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
13 COOLEY CONVINCED Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 44.20
14 FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.20
15 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 45.40
16 IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 47.20
17 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.00
18 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.50
19 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 52.50
20 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.90
21 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 53.40
22 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Miss Thea Horsley 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 54.40
23 SIR ALEX III Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 12 55.00
24 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 5 0 15.2 56.50
25 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 22 56.50
26 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 60.40
27 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 28 63.80
28 SOCS CAVALIER Mr Tom Grant 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 26 68.00
29 JAZZ MASTER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 40 20 87.30
W MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 28 0 0 24 0 W W
E AR PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 51.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 33 0 0 E E
E R3 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 R R
R SHINGLIS JOE Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 40.8 0 0 16 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 12 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 32.40
2 DARGLE LOOKS Miss Harriet Dickin 10 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
3 CEKATINKA JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 8 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.00
4 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 14 47.10
5 COOL TIDE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 54.80
6 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 58.60
7 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 40.2 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 59.40
8 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 60.40
E EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 E E E
E TOTAL BELIEF Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VLOVE D OR LY Adrian Whiteway 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 29.50
2 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 5 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
3 NEWMARKET COBBLER Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
6 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 44.50
7 SHANNONDALE COCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.80
8 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 33 0 0 4 7 0 3.6 47.60
9 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 56.10
10 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 57.10
11 FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 58.20
12 BRECHFA MEDROD Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 59.00
13 CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 36 88.50
14 WHATEVER IV Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 40 30.4 109.70
15 HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 60 33.2 140.70
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
ONu18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 5 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.00
3 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 4 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.30
4 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 3 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.90
5 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 2 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
6 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
7 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Freddie Cooper 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 43.80
10 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 46.70
11 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 53.50
12 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 6.8 55.30
13 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.00
14 TIGER BALM Miss Betty Baker 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 10 0 8 61.30
15 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 64.90
16 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 66.90
17 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 68.20
18 THE MILLERS TALE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 0 17.2 74.20
19 FAIRSING TURA LURA Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 24 78.30
R BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R
W EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 42.5 0 0 W W
R BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 R R
E TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded