Results
Event name: BICTON ARENA INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Apr 19-21 2019 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
AI - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WESKO Mr Tim Price 12 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.10
10 CHAP Mr David Doel 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.60
11 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 EISFEE Mr David Doel 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
13 LAST TOUCH Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
14 PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.40
15 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.40
16 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 2 0 6 45.90
17 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 38.7 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.70
18 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.90
19 MONARTS MASTERPIECE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.3 0 2 8 1 0 6.8 50.10
2 ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 10 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.40
20 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 31.9 0 2 0 0 20 15.2 67.10
21 DESERT MYSTERY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 0 35.4 0 0 20 0 0 12.4 67.80
3 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 8 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
4 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 32.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.60
5 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 4 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 2 0 30.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.10
7 BILLY BUMBLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.4 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.60
8 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.40
9 ISAAC NEWTON Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.60
E AR TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 27.6 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 3 R R
W MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.7 0 0 W W
W KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 0 0 33.2 0 0 16 0 W W
W CARNEYHAUGH RUA Mr David Doel 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
11 LADY OPHELIA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
12 THE NOBLE JESTER Mr John Tilley 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
13 DAVE II Miss Molly Rattue 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 39.20
14 SVEN COMER Q Miss Rochelle Wilson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 1 0 2.4 39.70
15 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 0 4.4 40.70
16 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.80
17 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.00
18 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 2 0 4.8 41.10
19 MICKEYSMATEDUSTY Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
2 CENTURIAN BAY Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
20 BANDANNA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 4 0 0.4 42.20
21 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 3 0 0.8 43.10
22 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.80
23 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 4 0 8.8 44.30
24 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 44.30
25 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Daniella Page 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 45.00
26 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 45.30
27 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.40
28 KILCANNON DUDE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.60
29 MBF SWAGGER Miss Helen West 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 49.10
3 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
30 UHTRED Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 1 0 13.6 60.10
31 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 62.20
32 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 71.10
33 WIZALONG Miss Steph Bere 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 20 15.6 74.90
34 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20 12 82.30
4 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 10 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
5 ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
7 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Libby Seed 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
9 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
E JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E ODEAS MAGPIE Mrs Emma Treichl 0 0 34.8 0 2 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.30
11 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
12 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
13 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
14 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
15 WESTCOMBE JAKE Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 RAFAYA HHS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 1 0 8.4 36.70
17 GREENFORT GORGEOUS GEORGE Mr Angus Stewart 0 0 30 0 0 4 3 0 0 37.00
18 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.40
19 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
2 ANASTASIA II Miss Millie Dumas 0 14 26.8 0 2 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
20 KHALEESI II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
21 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Mr Hamish Clarke 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
22 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 39.50
23 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.60
24 CAPITALIST II Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 0 34.5 0 2 8 0 0 0 42.50
25 APPLE PYE Miss Anna Bruce 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
26 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 25.5 0 0 16 0 0 2.8 44.30
27 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
28 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.00
29 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 47.80
3 HH MOONWALK Miss Laura Schroter 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 2 0 8.4 48.20
31 COURTOWN REBAL Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 49.90
32 IN FASHION TOO Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 51.20
33 ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Miss Karen Rickards 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 20 6 58.50
34 WILL O BLYGE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 9.2 64.00
4 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.60
5 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 TOTAL DE LUX Miss Caroline Harris 0 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.10
7 RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 32.30
8 WHOS YOUR ONE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
9 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E THE LAST DUCHESS Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 2 E E E
HC NOVATURIENT Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34 0 0 4 1 0 0.8 HC
HC KILLCOTTON LEN Miss Olivia Ross 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section M1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 16 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33 0 0 0 2 0 3.6 38.60
12 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.40
13 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
14 BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 2 0 2.4 43.90
15 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
16 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.50
17 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
18 THE LIGHT FANTASTIC Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.00
19 KITALPHA Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.80
2 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
20 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 48.40
21 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 56.10
22 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 64.80
23 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 29.8 0 0 16 0 20 11.2 77.00
3 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
4 DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 10 31.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.50
7 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 LUDO V Miss Charlotte East 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
9 ATLANTIC COAST Mrs Nicky Ralph 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
E PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E
HC SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 E E HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUBIOUS DEXTER Miss Alicia Hawker 0 16 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 4 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
12 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
13 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
14 PENCARDER CRY FOR THE MOON Miss Olivia Van Grudgings 0 0 32 0 2 4 0 0 4 40.00
15 PRO DANTE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
16 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 40.80
17 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
18 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.40
19 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 43.10
2 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 14 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
20 GREENENDS TIGER TOM Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.10
21 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 34.3 0 2 4 0 0 6 44.30
22 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8 45.00
23 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 45.10
24 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.80
25 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 46.10
26 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
27 DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 49.20
28 MX CRUISE CONTROL Miss Emma Humfrey 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 49.60
29 FELIX B Miss Leah Bentley 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 50.50
3 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 12 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
30 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.20
31 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 52.00
32 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 53.90
33 MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Mrs Trilby Crewes 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 59.70
34 LATES ECLIPSE Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 61.40
35 OAKWOOD ROMEO Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 20 19.6 69.60
36 LEXICO Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 70.10
38 TOO RIGHT Miss Beatrice Foale 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 42.8 101.10
39 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 43.2 104.00
4 FORTUNE III Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 10 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 28.90
6 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 HUMPHREYS Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 4 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.80
8 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
9 MOUNT OF OLIVES Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 4 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.50
E SPOT ME Mrs Emma Walker 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR SIR DONATELLO Miss Amelia Bess 0 0 36 10 6 28 14 E CR
R CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URLINGFORD TOM Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
10 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
11 FAME III Ms Charlotte Lanz 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 47.20
12 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 47.40
13 WAIKIKI VH BLOEMENHOF Ms Cally Moore 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 48.60
14 QUEEN OF ROCK Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 54.30
15 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 19.6 72.40
16 HON FLEUR Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 26 81.00
17 DINGLE BELLE Miss Chloe Rabin 0 0 27 0 0 12 27 20 9.2 95.20
2 IRIANA PFB Miss Flora Harris 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 12 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 29.70
4 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 10 24 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.00
5 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
6 TUTOR RASCAL Mr Archie Hare 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
7 JUMBOS STAR Miss Livvy Nile 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.50
8 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
9 STEP ALONG STYLE Miss Ellie Kibbey 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.30
R HIGH JINKS IV Miss Flora Harant-lambert 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 2 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Ou18 - Section M2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 2 0 11.6 50.10
11 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 50.60
12 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 0 53.00
13 DALLASTAR Miss Molly Adams 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 53.60
2 CUTTON BENTLEY Miss Ellie Clist 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Lara Clarkson 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 10 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
5 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
6 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
7 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 1 0 5.6 42.10
8 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.60
9 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.40
E HF STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 1 E E E HF
R NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 R 0 0 R
R MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 4 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 NIKIKITA V Mr Frederick Cooper 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
11 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
12 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.50
13 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Millie Juleff 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
14 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
15 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
16 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 33.80
17 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
18 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
19 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
2 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 CLONBOO SAM Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
21 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
22 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Poppy Clark 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
23 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
24 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
25 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 38.80
26 FELDERHOF Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
27 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
28 CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 42.50
29 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.20
3 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
30 SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 51.00
31 NOAHS REIGN Miss Hollie Sprague 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.50
32 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.60
33 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 44 0 0 0 7 0 5.2 56.20
34 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 3 0 10 58.50
35 CORMACS CASTLE Mr Theo Funnell 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 59.50
36 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 10 61.80
37 JAGIELLO Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 2.4 62.40
38 GOO GOO Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 108.70
4 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Izzi Kirk 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.10
6 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 6 28.3 0 0 0 2 0 0 30.30
7 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Isla Read 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 0 4 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.90
E BUNAUN Miss Taryn Langley 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E
E HF EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 4.59
BE100Plus - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
10 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
11 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
12 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 2 33.5 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.50
13 FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
14 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 29 0 0 4 1 0 0 34.00
15 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 4 0 3.2 34.00
16 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 1 0 2 34.30
17 RUBINS LEGACY Miss Sarah Smith 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
18 CHESTER XIX Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
19 STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
2 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 14 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
20 MASTER VOYAGER Miss Alice Kneen 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
21 KIEF POCKET ROCKET Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
22 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
23 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate De La Hey 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 3 0 0 45.30
24 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 46.70
25 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 47.10
26 CVS DREAMCATCHER Miss Harriet Wheeler 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
27 ZANDICO Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 57.20
28 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 21 0 0 68.50
29 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 1 20 19.6 81.10
3 AUTUMN PICNIC Miss Sophie Walker 0 12 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 30.70
4 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 6 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
7 BARDUN ACROBAT Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E AR ADAMS FINE Miss Honor Barker 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 HOLNEST FINNEGAN Miss Charlotte Walters 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
12 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
13 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 38.60
15 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 32 0 0 0 3 0 4 39.00
16 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 1 37.8 0 2 0 0 0 2.8 40.60
17 CASSIS Miss Bex Vinton 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.50
18 HELLS BELLS II Miss Sorrel Penman 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.00
19 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 30.8 0 0 12 2 0 1.2 46.00
2 LAHINCH TEDDY Miss Janine Paterson 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 30 0 0 8 9 0 0 47.00
21 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mrs Hayley Ford 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 47.60
22 DELGINI Miss Leonie Willett 0 1 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 50.20
23 BRULEE Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 41.8 0 2 0 2 0 8 51.80
24 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 30 0 0 4 12 0 9.6 55.60
25 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 30 0 2 16 5 20 0 71.00
26 IWONDER WHEN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 35 0 2 4 0 40 3.6 82.60
3 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 6 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 GUY OF CLONAD Miss Amelia Halley 0 5 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
5 ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 31.80
6 MADCAP Miss Kizzie Russell 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 30 0 0 0 2 0 3.2 35.20
9 JUMBOS FIRST CHOICE Miss Jenny Blackwell 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.50
E AR BILLY SALUTE Miss Emily Proud 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR BRAMBLEBROUGH EXMORE Miss Daniella Stevens 0 0 36.3 0 0 R E E E AR
HC POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 HC
R FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 35.3 0 2 8 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Siobhan Murphy 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 28.20
10 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
11 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
12 CALTHRA FLASH Miss Georgie Tory 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
13 ST DOMINICK Mrs Margaret Best 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.00
14 SUMMERBRIDGE TIPP Miss Ella Humphreys 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
15 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre 0 0 34.3 0 2 8 0 0 0 42.30
16 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
17 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
18 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 44.70
19 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
2 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 7 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
20 MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.30
21 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.30
22 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 6 0 7.2 54.50
23 DOWHILLS STAN THE MAN Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 58.10
24 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 65.40
25 FAIRWAYS FINALE Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 2 20 2 71.30
26 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 36.8 0 2 0 0 20 15.2 72.00
3 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 5 31.3 0 2 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
5 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 KILTOWN DREAMER Miss Rachel Brown 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
7 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
8 HORGANS MERCURY Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 DJANGO'S TIME Miss Julie Clement 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
E KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 30 0 0 4 5 E E E
HC ARDEO KOTO Mr Joe Roome 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 34.8 HC
HC KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 E E HC
HC OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 33 0 0 0 5 0 2.4 HC
R CHS BURTONPORT Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 36 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER MAVERICK Mrs Fiona Fischer 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 27 0 0 12 3 0 0 42.00
11 DUNMORE LADY Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 6 42.50
12 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 42.70
13 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.60
14 ATOM Mr James Shaw 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.70
15 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
16 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.80
17 OULART TAITA Miss Heather Smoldon 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 47.30
18 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 0 9.6 49.40
19 TEARS FOR FEARS Mrs Sarah Taborda 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 49.60
2 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 7 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
20 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 56.20
21 KILTORMER CLOVER Miss Jess Robson 0 0 35 0 0 0 1 0 20.8 56.80
22 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 7 0 8 59.80
23 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 26 0 8.4 74.20
24 MAGGIE'S SNOWFLAKE SILHOUETTE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 16 92.80
25 BILLY BERGERAC Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 8 40 8.8 97.60
3 CLOONISLE KILLEGAR MELODY Miss Erin Day 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.30
4 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 5 33.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 34.80
5 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 4 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.10
6 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 6 0 0 36.30
7 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
8 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
9 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
HC CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC CROGA BOY Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 33 0 0 16 21 W HC
HC BOYCIES KEEPER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC MACHAS GREY Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
CCI-S 2* - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Phoebe Locke 8 0 26.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.20
10 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 2 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.70
11 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.40
12 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 0 25.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.80
13 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 2 0 30.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.40
14 MGH WALL STREET Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.40
15 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 2 0 35.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.60
16 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.70
17 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.70
18 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 2 0 32.9 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.90
19 DA VINCI II Miss Jessie Vanassche 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.10
2 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 7 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.20
20 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
21 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.90
22 ROCKCOPY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.40
23 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 38.40
24 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.10
25 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.10
26 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.40
27 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 31.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.90
28 VAMOUSSE III Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
29 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
3 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.20
30 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 33.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.70
31 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 41.6 0 0 0 0.4 0 0 42.00
32 MINACKS MAID Miss Holly Wright 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 43.70
33 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.80
34 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.60
35 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.60
36 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 45.80
37 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 34.9 0 2 12 0 0 0 46.90
38 ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.00
39 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 35.4 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.40
4 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 5 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.40
40 PRIMITIVE STAR Miss Holly Wright 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 47.80
41 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.7 0 0 8 6.8 0 0 48.50
42 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.10
43 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 34.9 0 0 12 2.8 0 0 49.70
44 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0.4 0 0 51.20
45 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 54.00
46 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Maddie Longstaff 0 0 38.7 0 0 16 0 0 0 54.70
47 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Mrs Rosemary Overton 0 0 43.1 0 0 12 0 0 0 55.10
48 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.7 0 0 24 0 0 0 56.70
49 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 40.2 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 59.80
5 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 4 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
50 FAIRVIEW Ms Rachel Corbett 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 68.30
51 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 38.9 0 2 12 0 0 26.8 77.70
6 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
7 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
8 SHANNONDALE MARI Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
9 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.40
E CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 0 33.9 0 0 E E
E R3 CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 32.3 0 2 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 25.4 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 0 36.7 0 2 E E UR
R WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 37.5 0 2 4 0 R R
W FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 W W
W BIG TIME CAVALIER Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 35.1 0 0 8 1.2 W W
W ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 35.2 0 0 16 0 W W
W EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 35.6 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.22
CCI-S 3* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAWTOWN CHLOE Mr Christopher Burton 16 0 21.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.90
10 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
11 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
12 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 4 0 32.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.20
13 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
14 PICA D'OR Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
15 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 4 0 28.6 0 0 4 0.4 0 0 33.00
16 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 33.9 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.90
17 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 4 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
18 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 4 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
19 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 34.1 0 0 4 0.8 0 0 38.90
2 POLYSTAR I Mr Christopher Burton 14 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 BABIBLONIA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.20
21 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0.4 0 4.8 40.90
22 DASJ Miss Althea Bleekman 4 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 41.60
23 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.70
24 SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.90
25 ZEBEDEE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.00
26 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.10
27 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 4 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.20
28 LEGACY Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.90
29 EARLY SPRING Miss Olivia Bartlett 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.00
3 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 12 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
30 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 35.1 0 0 0 0.4 0 9.2 44.70
31 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 4 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 12 44.70
32 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 15 0 44.90
33 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 2 0 8.4 45.30
34 REHY ROYAL DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 30.1 0 0 0 0.4 15 0 45.50
35 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0.4 0 4 45.80
36 STRONG PROSPECT Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 47.50
37 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 1.2 0 3.6 47.60
38 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0.4 0 6.8 48.30
39 COOLEY LANDS Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 15 2.8 48.30
4 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Phoebe Locke 10 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
40 FUILODA G Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 34 0 0 4 2 0 9.2 49.20
41 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 50.10
42 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0.4 0 4.8 50.70
43 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 51.10
44 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 4 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 51.20
45 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 37.4 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.80
46 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 52.00
47 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 42.4 0 2 8 0 0 2.4 52.80
48 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 35.6 0 0 8 4.4 0 5.2 53.20
49 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 1.6 0 4 53.50
5 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 8 0 29.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.40
50 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 43.6 0 0 8 0 0 2 53.60
51 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 15 2 53.80
52 WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 55.20
53 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 4 0 39.7 0 0 0 0 0 16 55.70
54 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 34.9 0 0 24 0 0 0 58.90
55 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 33 0 0 12 0.8 0 13.2 59.00
56 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 8 60.00
57 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 61.00
58 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 63.40
59 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 46.6 0 2 12 0 0 6 64.60
6 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
60 ALDORRO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 42.7 0 0 12 0 0 10 64.70
61 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 65.00
62 DIAMOND COVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 41.7 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 66.50
63 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 1.2 0 27.2 67.30
64 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 30 0.8 67.50
65 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.8 68.60
66 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 42.1 0 0 4 0 0 25.6 71.70
67 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0.8 20 10 82.10
68 RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 44.2 0 0 4 0 20 14 82.20
69 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 35.9 0 0 12 0 0 40.4 88.30
7 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 30.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.10
70 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Madelaine Nicolle 0 0 45.3 0 0 12 0 20 13.2 90.50
71 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 32.6 0 0 12 0 60 10.4 115.00
8 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.20
9 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
E R3 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0.4 E E E R3
E R3 FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 R R
R PERSIAN FIRE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 1.2 R R
R EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 34.7 0 0 8 0 R R
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0.8 R R
W CAPTAIN Mr Max Warburton 0 0 45.1 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUP DE COEUR DUDEVIN Mr Christopher Burton 12 0 24.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.10
10 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.80
11 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 25.7 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 40.90
12 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.80
13 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.70
14 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
15 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 48.90
16 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 50.60
17 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.30
18 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly Mccarthy-maine 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 52.30
19 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 52.40
2 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Mr William Fox-Pitt 10 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 BOLINE Miss Lissa Green 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.20
21 GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 25.7 0 0 8 10 0 14 57.70
22 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 58.10
23 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 20 7.2 58.90
24 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 67.40
25 QUITUS DE LOUAN Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 3 20 11.6 71.30
26 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 2 0 29.6 77.10
27 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.9 0 0 16 0 20 16 85.90
3 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 8 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
4 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 6 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
5 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 4 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.20
6 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 SENZA FINE Mr Tim Price 2 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 33.70
8 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 2 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 33.80
9 NO LIMIT II Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.20
E DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 E E E
E WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 28.4 40 2 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 12 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.70
10 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 46.80
11 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 51.80
12 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.4 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 52.60
13 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 53.50
14 REDBARN LUX URY BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 59.60
15 BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 60.10
16 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 65.80
17 CARRY ON REGARDLESS Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 23.6 66.10
18 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 70.40
19 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 76.50
2 ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.50
20 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 37.1 0 0 16 0 20 9.6 82.70
21 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 87.20
22 SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 20.8 90.30
23 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 20 34 90.70
3 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 8 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
4 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 6 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 40.10
5 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 4 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.30
6 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 28.9 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 41.30
7 EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 2 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
8 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
9 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 42.50
E BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 E E E
E HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 32.1 0 0 E E
E HF DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 R R
R 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 36.6 0 0 24 0 R R
W DORANSTOWN CHAIR Mr Stuart Fitzgerald 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
10 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 1 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
11 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.60
12 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 44.90
13 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 43.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 45.00
14 GRANTSTOWN JOULES Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.60
15 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 46.10
16 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 47.30
17 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 48.20
18 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 48.50
19 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.80
2 TREBOR Miss Rebecca Howard 5 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
20 NOT FOR DIAMONDS Miss Alice Hobhouse 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.10
21 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.40
22 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 50.70
23 SKYHIGH JUSTICE Mrs Charlotte Bailey 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 0 0 0 57.80
24 ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 23.2 58.70
25 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 58.80
26 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 20 62.00
27 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 62.70
28 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 0 0 6.4 65.70
29 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 29.3 0 0 24 0 0 17.2 70.50
3 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
30 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 75.40
31 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 46.4 107.90
32 SEYCH'ELLE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 60 26 125.80
4 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 3 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
5 FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.10
6 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.40
7 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
8 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.90
E LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 36 0 0 E E
E MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 E E E
E CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 0.4 E
E HF BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
R HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R
R GEKO Mrs Odette Orlande 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R
W COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLPARKS SARCO Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.40
10 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 1 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.60
11 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.90
12 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 40.90
13 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.50
14 DONT FORGET THE KING Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.70
15 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 43.10
16 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.40
17 SWISS MAID Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.70
18 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 43.80
19 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 12 45.00
2 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.30
21 GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.80
22 HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.50
23 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.60
24 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 49.70
25 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 12 50.30
26 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 50.60
27 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.30
28 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 54.30
29 STORM JACK Miss Hettie Bayley 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 55.60
3 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 56.10
31 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 56.90
32 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 60.30
33 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 33.8 0 0 24 0 0 8 65.80
34 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 69.60
4 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 3 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 SIX FOR GOLD Miss Charlotte Bacon 2 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 1 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
7 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.00
8 LECARROW WATERMILL Miss Kate Honey 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
9 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 1 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 37.70
E TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E
E KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 44.3 0 0 E E
E CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 34 0 0 E E
R BILLY HENNESSY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R
R CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 R R
R POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 35 0 0 8 3 R R
W INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 47.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGNIFIQUE VAN DE DOORNHAAG Miss Flora Harris 6 0 29 0 2 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
11 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 0 28.3 0 2 8 0 0 0 36.30
12 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 36.70
13 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 25.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.30
14 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 38.30
15 COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.20
16 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 1 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 40.20
17 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 44.00
18 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 0 4 48.00
19 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 50.40
2 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 5 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 51.70
21 MR BLACK II Mrs Lynne Zijlmans 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 52.40
22 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.50
23 LA LIGA Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 55.10
24 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 55.20
25 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 0 0 10.4 63.90
26 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 64.70
27 GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 65.20
28 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 67.60
29 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 67.60
3 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
30 PENHILLS RLE OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 68.60
31 HIHO MAGNUM OPUS Mr Fred Ransford 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 20 12.8 84.60
32 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 60 16 105.50
4 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.50
5 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 2 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
6 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 1 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 33.10
7 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.60
8 ROYAL CONQUEST Mr David Doel 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 34.10
9 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E
E AR DRUMNACONNELL SNIPER Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E CR MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 37 0 0 28 0 E CR
HC KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 HC
R MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 R R
W ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.8 0 2 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.18
OI - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NZB CAMPINO Sir Mark Todd 12 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.60
10 BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.90
11 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 34.90
12 HESTER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 25.2 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 35.60
13 PENCOS CROWN JEWEL Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 25.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 39.30
14 SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Sam Griffiths 2 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 39.80
15 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 40.00
16 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 40.10
17 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 40.90
18 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 12 41.10
19 CAPELS HOLLOW DRIFT Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 41.40
2 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 10 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 24.40
20 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 47.20
21 ON STAGE II Miss Freddie Best 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.80
22 FINDUSS PFB Mrs Sammi Birch 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 27.2 57.20
23 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 67.30
24 DIRECT TULLYORAN CRUISE Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 35.6 72.10
25 ARD CLUEDO Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 20 23.6 73.80
26 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0 37.6 77.20
27 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 33 0 2 4 0 20 20.8 77.80
3 BILLY BOUNCE Miss Laura Collett 8 0 25.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.20
4 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 6 0 26.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.60
5 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 4 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
6 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.50
7 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 4 30.10
8 KINDRED SPIRIT IV Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
9 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 0 0 22.1 0 0 12 0 0 0 34.10
E HF LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 31.1 0 0 16 10 E E E HF
R LADY MOYLISHA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.30
10 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
11 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
12 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 37.40
13 ALGY Miss Eleanor Ansell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
14 BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 39.40
15 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
16 PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.80
17 IN DISGUISE II Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
18 AMAZING VIII Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 44.50
19 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 4 0 11.6 47.10
2 CUARENTO Miss Clio Georgiadis 5 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
20 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 48.70
21 DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 37 0 2 4 0 0 8.8 49.80
22 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 50.70
23 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.40
24 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 51.80
25 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 54.90
26 NICE II Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 36.8 0 2 4 0 0 16.8 57.60
27 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 36.8 0 2 16 0 0 5.6 58.40
28 LCC COOLEY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 39 0 0 20 0 0 2.8 61.80
29 CUDORA P Miss Sophie Vicary 0 0 39.8 0 2 4 0 0 18.8 62.60
3 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 70.00
31 DBS HOUDINI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 20.8 78.10
32 BALLYMURPHY LIZZY Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 50.8 0 6 8 0 20 18.8 97.60
33 MAKING WAVES Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 25.8 0 0 8 9 60 41.6 144.40
4 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 3 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
5 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Tim Rogers 2 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 33.40
6 MILLHOLLOW CLASSIC Miss Charlotte Andrews 1 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
8 THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.70
9 CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 1 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.10
E CESANO H (D) Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E
R ROCKY BALBOA Miss Ellie Guy 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 R R
R DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 R R
R DREAM MASTER Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
ONu18 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 6 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
10 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 47.10
11 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.10
12 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 49.10
13 LARAGH COLLEEN Miss Helena Yates 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.80
14 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 58.70
15 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 61.60
16 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 43.3 0 2 12 0 0 18.8 74.10
17 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 8 40 26.4 132.90
2 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 5 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 8 34.00
3 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
4 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 3 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
5 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 2 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
6 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
7 KNOCKMULLEN FLYER Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.90
8 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.30
9 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 6 45.00
E AR GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded