Results
Event name: BICTON (X) Date: Oct 18-21 2018 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 6.09
3 BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 16 30.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.10
2 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
3 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 CARRIGSHAWN VENDI Miss Lucy Morgan 0 10 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
5 ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
7 ROCKYS KID Miss Hannah Wanbon 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 4 32.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.90
9 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 SHAMROCKS BOY Miss Summer Dann 0 4 35.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
12 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 4 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.10
13 CAMLOUGH FABIO Miss Emma Jones 0 4 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 4 35.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.60
15 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 4 35.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.60
16 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 2 34.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.70
17 BALLYENGLAND CHALLENGER Miss Ella Matravers 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
18 GLASSHOUSE BUSTER Miss Alicia Western-kaye 0 2 35.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
19 WHITEHILL BOY Mrs Stephanie Read 0 2 33.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 35.90
20 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
21 CCS MY GUY Miss Grace Dixon 0 2 36.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.10
22 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.30
23 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 2 36.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
24 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
25 QUOTE OF THE DAY Mr Lucas Peries 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
26 FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Miss Cecilia Mayne 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.00 36.80
27 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.80
28 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 2 36.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.90
29 VIDEIRA DH Z Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
30 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
31 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
32 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 2 34.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.10
33 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.20
34 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
35 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.60
36 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.10
37 OATHILL VISCOUNT Miss Victoria Walton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 40.20
38 COOLROCK SPIT FIRE Miss Imogen McMurray 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
39 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.50
40 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 41.40
41 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
42 BICTON INCREDIBLY DUN Mrs Catherine Fowdrey 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.10
43 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 2 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.40 43.30
44 BALCARRIG Mrs Caroline O'leary 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
45 IGGULDON JASMINE TEA Mrs Laura Day 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.60
46 KELLISTOWN CAVALIER Mr Phil Norrish 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 44.20
47 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.20
48 ALONG CAME SILVER Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.30
49 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 2 44.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 45.80
50 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.80
51 DIZZY PRINCE Miss Charlotte Vivian 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.80
52 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 21.60 60.70
53 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.40 61.70
54 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 3.20 64.70
55 BONAFIDE ALLUSION Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.80 75.60
56 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 40.00 5.20 92.00
W GREVENS DONATELLO Ms Ida Moeller 0 0 36.1 0 0 W W 0 0 W
E SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Mr Roger Pratt 0 0 44.5 0 0 E E E E E
E UR PETERMAN Miss Kimm Bakker 0 0 33.8 0 0 E E 0 0 E UR
E WHELPLEY DECOY Mrs Marion Brown 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
W HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 37.3 0 0 W W 20 20 W
W FUEGOS GILLY FLOWER Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 29.6 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.09
3 BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URLINGFORD TOM Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 16 27.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.40
2 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 BALLYWILLIAM DUN DEAL II Miss Maddison Peries 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 JAZZ TIME III Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 2 34.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.40
7 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
8 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.40
9 GLENSENSAW SWEET GIRL Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.40
10 MY CLONMORE BONNIE Miss Lara Fewings 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 COURTYARD CRACKER Miss Helena Pope 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.50
13 THATS ILLOGICAL Miss Helen Vernon 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.80
15 CRYSTAL ROCK Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 47.40
16 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.50
W KAHAWA Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 0 30.1 0 0 W W 0 0 W
E SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E 0 0 E
E UR LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 35 0 0 E E 0 0 E UR
E UR ESPOIR DE LUMIERE Miss Kelly Marie Hibbitt 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
R STORM BLUE Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 ENGELIQUE O Miss Sophie Vicary 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 DENYS DE LA MER Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 CAILINS BLACK RUE Miss Line Andresen 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 KILNAMONANO DATO Mrs Kathleen Laurence 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
7 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Carly Martin-Pope 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.90
10 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.10
12 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.50
13 ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.70
14 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.50
15 TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 9 0.00 0.00 44.80
16 FREE 4 ALL Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
17 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 5.20 51.00
18 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 2.40 54.90
19 PRECIOUS III Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.60 66.10
HC PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Mr Martin George 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
HC GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTINS IRISH BUZZ Miss Megan Ellis 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
4 ARKID Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Mr Lucas Peries 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.50
6 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
7 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.00
8 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
9 KBF WALTZING WITH HILDA Miss Daniella Page 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
10 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
11 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.90
12 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.80 43.10
13 SABRAGE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
14 STORMHILL COMET Miss Elizabeth Allsop 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 3.60 51.40
15 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 5.20 51.70
16 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 3.60 52.10
17 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 11.60 52.90
18 INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.40 58.20
19 CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 32.5 0 2 0 0 20.00 8.00 60.50
20 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 1.60 62.90
21 ARGENT II Mrs Hayley Ellis 0 0 39 0 0 20 0 60.00 13.60 132.60
W HIPP DHI Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 W
E HF FUCHIAS Miss Elizabeth Wadey 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 IVIAN II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 GRANTSTOWN CLARA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 8 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Miss Amy Hawley 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
7 MASTER GUY Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 URHAVINALAUGH Miss Sarah Blois 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
10 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
11 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
15 INSPIRING ISA Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.50
16 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.20 43.00
17 HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Miss Daniella Page 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
18 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 45.70
19 COUSIN JERRY Miss Eve Southcombe 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 47.40
20 WIZALONG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.60 50.40
21 NORTHCOUNTRY LADY TABITHA Miss Holly Rees 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.00 61.80
22 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 7.60 61.90
23 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 0 32 0 0 8 11 20.00 14.40 85.40
24 FIRST ERRIGAL Mrs Emma Andre 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 60.00 5.60 98.60
E AR GRANDEE Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.20
2 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 OBERON XII Mrs Sharon Kellaway 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.10
4 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 CRUNCHIE II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.10
6 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 2 34.5 0 2 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
10 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 37.40
12 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.80
13 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 39.10
14 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 39.20
15 SES HURRICANE Mr Archie Hare 0 0 32.8 0 2 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
16 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 1.20 47.00
17 LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 1.20 47.70
18 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 48.10
19 BULL Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 6.80 55.10
20 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20.00 3.20 55.20
21 SNOW WHITE FEET Miss Jamie-jasmine Ritchie 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 6.40 55.70
22 FERGIE BOY Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20.00 17.60 76.60
E TEMPEST HARRISON Mrs Chrissie Jeffery 0 0 34.0 0 0 E E E
HC KOTTAGE CLOVER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
2 LIQUORICE ALLSORTS II Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 14 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.80
3 RUSTY IV Miss Tara Coyle 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 10 27.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
6 UNCLE AUSTIN Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
8 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
9 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.90
10 A LA ROSE ANGLAISE Miss Caitlin Moffatt 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
11 TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
12 BRONZE FLIGHT Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
13 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
14 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 43.40
15 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.40 43.90
16 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 47.70
17 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 48.30
18 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 16 0.00 0.40 55.70
W FOGGY MOORE Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
BE100Ou18 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEX V Miss Lottie Adams 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
3 CONSTANCE O COOL Miss Georgia Thomson 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.90
6 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-clarke 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
8 FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 NOOKIE BEAR Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 MOORLOUGH BILLY Miss Megan Breslin 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
11 LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
12 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
13 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 43.60
14 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.80 45.30
15 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 46.80
16 HEADLEYS DOUBLEDOWN Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 47.40
17 BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 1.20 65.50
E FAY LANTA T Miss Ocean Moore 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E
W KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 W
R SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 7.36
CCI * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 10 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 9 0 27 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 STARBUCKS I Mr Marcelo Tosi 8 0 26.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 28.10
4 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 7 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.60
5 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mrs Jane O'Flynn 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 OBOS COOLEY Mrs Kate Walls 5 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.90
7 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 3 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.20
9 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 3 0 31.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.20
10 BENVENUTO HATTRICKS HOTSOCKS Miss Chloe Pearson 3 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
11 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 3 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.90
12 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 3 0 33.6 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.60
13 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 3 0 33.6 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 34.60
14 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.70
15 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
16 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
17 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mr Craig Barr 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.70
18 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 2 0.00 0.80 36.00
19 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 2 0 32.2 0 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 36.20
20 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 2 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
21 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 2 0 36.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.90
22 SOBER UP Mr Roberto Scalisi 2 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
23 TULLAMORE DEW II Miss Emma Manton 2 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
24 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 4 0.00 1.20 38.60
25 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 2 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.70
26 QUITE A PUZZLE Miss Tatiana Beskhmelnitskaya 2 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
27 MINI BUBBLE Miss Natasha Brent 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.20
28 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 40.30
29 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.40
30 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.10
31 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 37.4 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.40
32 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.2 0 0 12 2 0.00 0.00 46.20
33 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 1 0.00 8.40 46.70
34 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 34.9 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.90
35 REBEL RHYME Mr Tom Bird 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.20
36 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 2 0.00 1.20 48.70
37 CASPAR II Miss Aurelia Marcus 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 1 0.00 2.80 52.90
38 JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 2 0 34.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.40 55.30
39 GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 5 0.00 7.60 55.50
40 MISS COBRALYN Mrs Amanda James 0 0 51.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 55.70
41 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 37.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.40 57.60
42 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 42.1 0 0 12 0 0.00 6.80 60.90
43 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 7 0.00 0.00 64.30
44 ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.2 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.40 68.60
45 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 3 20.00 2.00 68.70
46 HRONY Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.4 0 0 8 0 20.00 12.00 75.40
47 SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 40.2 0 0 16 0 20.00 14.00 90.20
E FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 37.4 E E E E E
E SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 37.4 0 0 E E E
E PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 31.4 0 0 E 0 0 E
W JOCKEY CLUB MJI WENDY Miss Annie Ho 0 0 43.5 0 0 W 0 0 W
E WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 41.1 E E E E E
E SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35.0 E E E E E
E RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 40.9 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
CIC * - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Alicia Hawker 8 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 COUPE DU MONDE DB Z Mr Sam Gillespie 7 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Melissa Joannides 6 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 VIVOGUE Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 4 0 29.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
6 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 3 0 27.2 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.20
7 MURPHY MAY Miss Jess Rimmer 2 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.40
8 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 2 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.90
9 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 WISHING TIME Miss Gwen Phillips 2 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 FJURY Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 28.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
13 PABLO ROCTAILLADE Ms Océane Amans 2 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
14 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 2 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
15 RICKY ROLLER Mr Bernie Wharfe 2 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
16 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.90
17 KAAPACHINO Miss Eliza Chapple 2 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.70
18 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 34.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
19 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 2 0 29.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 34.80
20 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.10
21 COOLEY RIVER Mr Alexander Whewall 2 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
22 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 2 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.60
23 WHAT A CATCH II Mr Finley Atherton 2 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 36.70
24 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 2 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
25 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
26 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.40
27 DISARONNO Lippestad, Oda Christine 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.20 38.80
28 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
29 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 2 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
30 ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 35.5 0 2 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
31 SECOND CITY Miss Annabel Carthy 2 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
32 LCC COOLEY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.90
33 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.40
34 FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
35 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.80
36 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 0 0 32.9 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.90
37 SATURN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 41.40
38 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 2 0 41.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.70
39 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 0 0 29.9 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 41.90
40 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 42.10
41 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 32.6 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.00 42.60
42 FIDELIO II Miss Maddy Jackson 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 43.00
43 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.60
44 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.70
45 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.10
46 ASPARAGUS Mr George Bolt 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.60
47 KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 2 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 44.60
48 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 5 0.00 0.00 45.10
49 CESANO H Miss Emily Rucker 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.10
50 LITTLE BRITANNIA Ms Océane Amans 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.20
51 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
52 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 47.50
53 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 41.6 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 47.60
54 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34.9 0 0 12 0 0.00 1.60 48.50
55 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 48.70
56 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 36.5 0 2 4 0 0.00 8.40 48.90
57 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 10.00 49.30
58 FUTURE REEB Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.50
59 BARRISON Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.4 0 0 8 0 0.00 11.60 52.00
60 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 2 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.00 52.70
61 QIEDAM Z Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 44.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 52.90
62 JUST A WISH Mr Bert Bolton 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 7.60 52.90
63 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 31.4 0 0 16 0 0.00 5.60 53.00
64 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 45.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 54.40
65 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 15.60 54.40
66 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 47 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 55.00
67 JOYRIDE II Mrs. Naomi Scala 0 0 36.5 0 2 12 0 0.00 7.60 56.10
68 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.00 57.10
69 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 37.6 0 0 16 0 0.00 4.80 58.40
70 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 58.60
71 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 16 0.00 2.80 59.30
72 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 2 0 42.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 59.60
73 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 40.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.80 61.20
74 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 37.4 0 0 12 0 0.00 13.60 63.00
75 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 8 0.00 0.00 63.50
76 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 63.50
77 ORDNANCE HILL Miss Henrietta Gossage 0 0 39 0 0 16 0 0.00 9.60 64.60
78 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 36.6 0 0 12 0 20.00 0.00 68.60
79 COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 39.5 0 6 8 0 0.00 21.20 68.70
80 GEKO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 26.40 68.90
81 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 43.2 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.80 70.00
82 POSH PATRICK Miss Philippa Comley 2 0 37.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 36.00 73.40
83 STELLOR COMMET Miss Susannah Watts 0 0 45.1 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.40 73.50
84 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 13.20 83.50
85 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 60.00 19.60 119.30
E CUDORA P Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
R SORRELL II Mrs Venetia Blakey 0 0 31.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
E HF WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Chiara Heneghan 0 0 37.4 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
W HILLOCKS FOXTROT Miss Milly Herbert 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 0 W
W TARA VIII Miss Georgia Thomson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 W
E R3 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 0 0 43.4 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 0 38.3 0 2 4 0 E E E
R YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E FUGANE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 38.8 2 4 0 E E E
E DAISY XIV Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 35.2 0 0 E E E
W DESIGN A COOLEY Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 49.6 0 0 0 0 W
E HF MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 33.7 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 0 0 29.7 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
CIC * - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUSSAL Z Miss Phoebe Locke 8 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 7 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.70
4 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 5 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 4 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 GLADSTONE II Miss Charlotte Agnew 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 2 0 29.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.20
8 HERA S Miss Imogen White 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.40
9 PENHILLS SNAP DRAGON Mr Bernie Wharfe 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.10
10 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.50
11 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.90
12 ARS BIG TIME Miss Rosie Warner 2 0 37.9 0 2 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.90
13 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 38.40
14 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 2 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.60
15 BELLEFLEUR Z Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 2 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.30
17 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.6 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.60
18 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 34.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.70
19 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 2 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 41.00
20 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
21 GORTMORE MRS BROWN Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.40
22 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 44.20
23 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 29.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.00 45.70
24 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0.00 11.60 48.70
25 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Danielle Frost 2 0 45 0 2 0 0 0.00 5.60 50.60
26 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 5.20 53.70
27 CORIOLIS Miss Courtney Romcke 2 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 54.50
28 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.00 57.00
29 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 37.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.00 59.20
30 DRUMIN MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 41.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 23.60 68.80
31 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 0.00 12.40 71.20
32 ROSSALOUGHA TED Miss Helena Pope 0 0 38.3 0 2 4 0 20.00 18.80 81.10
33 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 24.80 85.30
34 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 40.40 96.20
R GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 R R R
W THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 W
E JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 31.6 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 6.03
CIC ** - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 16 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 WESTWOOD MARINER Miss Ella Woodhead 14 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 THE MAGICIAN Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
4 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 10 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.80
5 CANDY 737 Miss Ella Boyle 8 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.70
7 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 4 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
8 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 30.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.40
9 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 4 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
10 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 4 0 31.2 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.60
11 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
13 KINSAU Sofie Walshe 0 0 36.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
14 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 4 0 32.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.90
15 KILCOLTRIM KIT KAT Miss Katie Prowse 4 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 EKINO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 4 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 39.50
17 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 9.20 40.00
18 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 4 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.30
19 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 4 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.80
20 FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 4 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.80
21 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 4 0 35.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.90
22 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 4 0 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
23 CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 4 0 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 44.80
24 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 46.10
25 BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 4 0 34.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 46.70
26 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 4 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 47.10
27 UP MULBERRY STREET Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 38.9 2 0 8 0 0.00 0.40 47.30
28 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.80 48.50
29 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 49.00
30 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 49.20
31 SANDRO IX Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 50.00
32 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 4 0 44.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 50.50
33 BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.20 51.10
34 JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.80 51.70
35 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 53.70
36 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 4 0 36.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.40 54.60
37 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0.00 5.20 56.20
38 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 34.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.00 56.40
39 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 4 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.00 57.70
40 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 58.50
41 GARCON DE LUX Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 35.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.00 59.10
42 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 4 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 22.40 59.50
43 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 1 0.00 18.00 60.80
44 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.00 61.50
45 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.60 62.00
46 ABC SKY PLUS Miss Jess Butler 0 0 38.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.80 62.90
47 CALIARI KIKO Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 23.60 63.50
48 MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 41.7 0 0 4 1 0.00 18.00 64.70
49 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 39.6 0 0 12 0 0.00 14.40 66.00
50 MONARTS CAVALIER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 45.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 17.60 67.10
51 KILMARNOCK LAD Miss Philla Clifford-jones 0 0 39.9 0 0 8 0 0.00 21.20 69.10
52 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 40.3 6 0 0 0 20.00 9.20 69.50
53 EMILL Miss Imogen White 0 0 25.7 0 0 8 0 20.00 18.40 72.10
54 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 11.60 73.40
55 WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 31.20 73.50
56 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 13.60 73.90
57 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 20.00 19.20 74.90
58 MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 17.60 76.40
59 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 2 20.00 11.20 78.30
60 LORIENS HIGH AND MIGHTY Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 22.80 81.30
61 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 26.80 86.60
62 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.2 2 0 8 0 20.00 21.60 87.80
63 TAMARA II Miss Holly Campbell 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 25.60 87.90
64 SULA BLUE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 40.00 10.00 88.00
65 BENGAL DANNY Mrs Tamarisk Leeming 0 0 44.4 0 0 8 0 0.00 36.40 88.80
66 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 2 20.00 22.00 91.30
67 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 30.00 98.50
68 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 35.6 0 0 4 0 20.00 42.40 102.00
69 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 31.9 0 0 0 0 40.00 36.40 108.30
70 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30.6 0 0 0 0 40.00 57.20 127.80
E UR CATRIONA Miss Ella Boyle 0 0 30.4 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 38.2 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W ZEITGEIST Miss Tara Williams 0 0 48.2 0 0 12 0 W W W
E HF JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E UR MANYOSHU Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E AR CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 4 R R R
E UR ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W KELECYN ICE AGE Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 46.4 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Libby Seed 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R MONARTS GARRISON GUY Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR GAZELLE DWERSE HAGEN Miss Alicia Wilkinson 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R DUSTY VI Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 36.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
E UR LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 0 W W W
E UR FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E HF AGHER SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 33.4 2 0 8 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
I - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 12 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.60
2 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 10 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.70
3 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 8 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 37.20
4 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 6 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.20 41.50
5 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 4 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.70
6 DG CANTA Miss Christina Wiederkehr 2 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 17.60 44.40
7 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 44.80
8 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 45.90
9 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.60
10 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.60 48.50
11 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 28.4 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.40 48.80
12 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 50.90
13 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.60 57.90
14 LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.80 59.70
15 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.3 0 2 4 0 0.00 21.60 59.90
16 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 19.20 62.20
17 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.80 63.40
18 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 25.60 66.60
19 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 38 0 0 16 0 0.00 14.40 68.40
20 CASSINAR Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 23.60 73.10
21 PROMISE ME LOTTIE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 20.00 23.20 74.60
22 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 38.4 0 0 16 0 0.00 21.20 75.60
23 PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 20.00 9.60 76.20
24 KYTANO Miss Alderney Street 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 34.40 80.20
25 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 30.00 82.50
26 FAME III Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 20.00 21.60 86.20
27 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 20.00 34.00 91.90
R JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 R R R
E DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANITO DHI Mr David Doel 6 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 5 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 GEBALIARETTO Miss Vittoria Panizzon 4 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
4 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 3 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 MONBEG ON POINT Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
9 DALI III Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 32.60
10 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
11 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
12 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 1 0 34.8 0 6 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.00
14 JACOBITE Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 39.30
15 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 39.50
16 MR CIN CIN Mr Tim Price 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 40.80
17 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.30
18 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 41.80
19 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.30
20 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.70
21 DAZZLING ADASTRA Mrs Hannah Mcintyre 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.40
22 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 47.00
23 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 1 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 49.30
24 STORM JACK Miss Hettie Bayley 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 56.60
25 COOLEY REHY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 60.40
26 MISTER BOND II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.60 61.10
27 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 28.80 90.60
28 REEPICHEEP Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 0 40.00 22.00 113.50
E CALICO BAY Mr Callum Hallett 0 0 36 0 0 E 0 0 E
HC SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC UR BEE POSITIVE Miss Alderney Street 0 0 35 0 0 E HC UR
HC ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W PHA MAI BLUE Miss Nicola Strong 0 0 50.5 0 0 4 0 W
E FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 44.0 E E E E E
HC BORIS XI Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 HC
HC YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Miss Charlie Perrott 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROYAL CRUSADE II Mr David Doel 6 0 21.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 23.00
2 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 5 0 23.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Chris J Hall 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 COOLEY VOGUE Mrs Selina Milnes 3 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 SUTTONS CROSS Mrs Sophie Wollocombe 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
7 TONERS CROWN VANQUISH Miss Vittoria Panizzon 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 41.70
10 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 41.80
11 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 46.50
12 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 5.20 47.70
13 FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 39 0 2 8 0 0.00 1.20 48.20
14 GTOKWIK Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 14.00 51.30
15 CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 12.00 72.30
E R3 HAMBERLINS PIE Miss Isabella Tasker 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E R3
E R3 WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.11
OI - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 12 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 30.70
2 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 10 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 34.00
3 ELLFIELD VOYAGER Mr Alexander Whewall 8 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.10
4 CHILLY BOY Mrs. Sarah Brookes 6 0 34.8 0 2 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.20
5 FIVEBERRY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.30
6 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 2 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0.00 14.80 41.90
7 MONTE CLASSICO Miss Katherine Coleman 2 0 27.7 0 2 0 0 0.00 17.20 44.90
8 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.80 46.40
9 SECRET NIGHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 18.80 46.80
10 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.40 49.60
11 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.60 51.00
12 DRAKKAR Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0.00 15.60 57.20
13 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 20.00 18.80 76.00
14 TREVILLICK Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 20.00 19.60 79.70
E FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 E E E
E VICK DU GISORS JRA Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 27.1 0 0 E E E
R WINSOME CONTROL Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 35.2 0 0 8 0 R R R
E AR VLOVE D OR LY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W CRUZ V Miss Holly Needham 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
ONu18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 6 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 29.40
2 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 5 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 4 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 LUCKY COMEBACK Miss Georgia Thomson 3 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.40
5 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
6 EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 1 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 36.10
7 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.60
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
9 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.60
10 IMPERIAL TRUMP Miss Alice Procter 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 1.60 38.90
11 WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 39.30
12 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
13 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.10
14 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 47.30
15 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Minna Eadie 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.20
16 SHANNONVALE LUX BOY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 18.00 58.00
R PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
E UR HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E UR
W BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 0 0 31 0 0 20 17 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded