Results
Event name: BICTON Date: Apr 28-30 2006 Location: Bicton Arena, East Budleigh, Yettington, Devon, United Kingdom
A - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NULLARBOR Mr Clayton J Fredericks 24 29.2 0 0 0 15.2 44.40
10 ZINZAN II Mr Rodney Powell 0 29.4 4 0 0 24.4 57.80
11 WAYLAID Miss Bryony Holloway 0 36.3 4 0 0 17.6 57.90
12 MR DALBY Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 40.8 4 0 0 14 58.80
13 SUSPENCE VT Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 31.5 8 0 0 20 59.50
14 PARK PAGEBOY Miss Clare F Lewis 0 39.6 4 0 0 16 59.60
15 BROOK LANE Mr Nick Gauntlett 4 35.6 0 0 0 24 59.60
16 SILENT RUNNING Mr Adrian Little 0 37.1 4 0 0 22.8 63.90
17 IMPERIAL CAVALIER Miss Vicky Brake 4 34.8 0 0 0 29.2 64.00
18 RUN OF THE MILL Mr Rodney Powell 0 34 4 0 0 27.6 65.60
19 ALLEY CAT III Miss Caron Roberts 4 35.6 0 0 0 33.2 68.80
2 TIGER SHARK Miss Louisa Lockwood 22 34.2 0 0 0 10.4 44.60
20 MAJOR SWEEP Mr Rodney Powell 0 35.2 12 1 0 24 72.20
21 SWYNNERTON Mr Austin O'Connor 0 45.6 4 0 0 24.8 74.40
22 MEMPHIS II Miss Stefanie Thompson 0 36 8 0 20 22.4 86.40
23 HIAWATHA II Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 39.4 8 0 20 23.2 90.60
24 POCKET ROCKET III Mr Austin O'Connor 0 38.1 12 0 20 36.4 106.50
25 PAMINA Mr Gordon Murphy 0 38.3 12 0 20 39.2 109.50
26 KINGS CROSS Miss Kitty Boggis 0 29.6 8 0 60 38 135.60
3 SILBURY HILL Mr Andrew Nicholson 20 30.6 4 0 0 10.4 45.00
4 FLYING SUN Mr Eric Winter 18 34.8 0 0 0 11.6 46.40
5 ARMADA Mr Andrew Nicholson 16 35 0 0 0 13.2 48.20
6 PARTOUT Mr Ruy Fonseca 14 29.8 0 0 0 19.6 49.40
7 L.B Miss Selina Elliott 12 32.9 4 0 0 16 52.90
8 TOKEN GESTURE Miss Caron Myles 10 34.8 4 0 0 18.4 57.20
9 BADGER BEST Mrs Emily Lee 0 37.3 4 0 0 16 57.30
R LOOKS LIKE FUN Miss Vicky Brake 0 39.6 0 0 R R R
W JACKO'S DELIGHT Miss Stefanie Thompson 0 42.9 8 0 W W
W MR BARTHOLOMEW Mr Robert Stevens 0 42.5 4 0 W W
W KILN DOUBLE TAKE Mr Adrian Little 0 36.5 0 0 W W
W BLACK ANDY Mr Joe A Meyer 0 39.8 0 0 W W
W BALLY LECK BOY Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 33.3 0 0 W W
W CORIO SUN Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 35.6 8 0 W W
W LUCIA DI LAMMERMOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 37.1 12 0 W W
A - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHAMROCK Mrs Pippa Funnell 24 26.5 0 0 0 13.2 39.70
10 SIR PERCIVAL III Mr Francis Whittington 0 36 8 0 0 14 58.00
11 CROWN OBSIDIAN Miss Fiona Forsyth 0 34.4 4 0 0 19.6 58.00
12 I'VE BEEN DUN Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 35.2 8 0 0 15.2 58.40
13 HENBITTEN Mrs Polly Williamson 0 35.6 8 3 0 15.6 62.20
14 AUTUMN DANCER II Miss Louise Skelton 0 41.3 12 0 0 9.2 62.50
15 ARAPAHO Mr Constantin van Rijckevorsel 0 39 4 0 0 21.6 64.60
16 TIGER'S EYE II Miss Kirstin Gordon 0 39.6 12 0 0 17.6 69.20
17 NO ICE NO LEMON Mrs Louise Bubb 0 39 8 0 0 28.8 75.80
18 PARTLY PICKLED Miss Louise Skelton 0 33.5 4 0 20 21.6 79.10
19 BRIARLANDS FIREWOOD Mrs Bryony Wilson 0 39.6 12 1 0 26.8 79.40
2 INONOTHING Mr Paul Tapner 22 30.4 0 0 0 11.6 42.00
20 SPARTAN KING Mrs Hermine Waugh 0 45.2 8 0 0 26.4 79.60
21 WOODLANDS UNIQUE COMET Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 33.8 0 0 20 26.4 80.20
22 TIMES SQUARE II Mr Andrew Bennie 0 33.1 8 0 20 23.6 84.70
23 BEGGAR'S BELIEF Miss Georgia Bale 0 33.8 8 0 20 30.4 92.20
24 GALLANT'S MILLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 34.4 16 0 20 24.4 94.80
25 SILVER MACHINE Mr Leonard A Goerens 0 35.6 0 0 20 48 103.60
26 GORBATIOV Miss Therese Wahlberg 0 30.6 12 13 20 36 111.60
3 BECKLI Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 20 32.1 4 0 0 8.4 44.50
4 LUCKY CHANCE III Mr Francis Whittington 18 34.4 0 0 0 10.8 45.20
5 ROCK MODEL Miss Vittoria Panizzon 16 30.4 8 0 0 7.2 45.60
6 BLARNEY BANTER Mrs Sophie Hawke 14 32.7 0 0 0 14 46.70
7 CLIFTON CHECKERS Mr Alex De Luca Oliveira 0 31.7 0 0 0 15.6 47.30
8 APACHE SAUCE Mrs Mary King 10 31.9 4 0 0 11.6 47.50
9 TEVERI Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 4 36.3 0 0 0 15.6 51.90
E CR KELLYBROOK JUBILATE Mrs Louise J Christie 0 36.5 E 18 E CR
E CR DOUBLE IMAGE II Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 38.3 E 0 E CR
R WISE CHOICE Mrs Clare Austin 0 41 4 0 R R R
R MONARCH'S ROCK Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 35.4 0 0 R R R
R ASHDALE DAVIDS WAY Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 30.8 8 0 R R R
R MILLER@BRICKY Miss Rachel Freeman 0 39.4 0 0 R R R
W PRIMITIVE HABIT Mr Austin O'Connor 0 33.8 12 0 W W
A - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WICKED TIME Mrs Polly Williamson 24 28.5 0 0 0 8.8 37.30
10 ORBIT DANCER Mr Daniel Sibley 0 40.6 8 0 0 8.8 57.40
11 HIGH TIME Miss Rosanna Crossley 0 38.5 12 0 0 8 58.50
12 QUICK BROWN FOX Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 40.6 8 0 0 10.4 59.00
13 SILKY GOLD Miss Joanna E Killin 4 38.8 0 0 0 21.2 60.00
14 JESTERS QUEST Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 35.2 4 0 0 21.6 60.80
15 JUMP THE Q II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 37.9 12 0 0 11.2 61.10
16 MY DIAMOND ROSE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 49 4 0 0 10.8 63.80
17 UTHER PENDRAGON II Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 40.6 4 0 0 19.2 63.80
18 I'M NO TROUBLE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 44.2 4 0 0 16.4 64.60
19 ARDFIELD MAGIC STAR Miss Zara Phillips 0 38.1 12 0 0 17.2 67.30
2 CAROUSEL QUEST Miss Cressida Clague Reading 22 27.3 0 0 0 10.4 37.70
20 WHOOPSADAISY III Miss Claire Horner 0 38.5 12 0 0 20 70.50
21 BIT OF A BARNEY Miss Louise Skelton 0 37.3 0 0 20 14 71.30
22 TULLINEASKEY SIMON Miss Gemma Hall 0 35.4 0 0 20 23.6 79.00
23 TIME FLIES II Miss Jemima Wiles 0 52.3 12 4 0 15.2 83.50
24 ANOTHER DAZZLER Mr Charlie Pickman 0 40.6 8 0 20 16 84.60
25 SIMPLY A STAR Miss Hattie Roger-Smith 0 50.8 12 0 0 27.2 90.00
26 BAILEY ZWEI Miss Eleanor Brennan 0 51.5 8 0 20 11.2 90.70
27 RED BARON Miss Zara Phillips 0 34 12 0 20 30 96.00
28 CAPTAIN CHRISTY Miss Holly Wick 0 37.1 4 0 40 30 111.10
29 FOXYS PRIDE Mr Charlie Pickman 0 40.6 8 0 40 28 116.60
3 LITTLE BEAU Miss Charlotte Agnew 20 40.6 4 0 0 0 44.60
4 STORMSTAY Mr Aaron Millar 18 42.9 0 0 0 3.2 46.10
5 KING OF THE CASTLE II Miss Vittoria Panizzon 16 39.4 4 0 0 5.2 48.60
6 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Mr Justin Clubley 14 32.5 8 0 0 8.4 48.90
7 BLUE HORIZON Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 33.1 4 0 0 12 49.10
8 MASTER BLASTER II Miss Jade Lazenby 10 38.8 4 0 0 10 52.80
9 TULLY LANE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 8 32.7 8 0 0 13.2 53.90
E TE WOODFALLS PURE GOLD Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 35.4 E E TE
E TE DE BEERS DYNAMITE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 E E TE
R PRIME SUSPECT III Miss Katherine Lukas 0 41 20 25 R R R
R DO THE RIGHT THING Miss Daisy Binding 0 40.8 12 0 R R R
W MEASURE FOR MEASURE Mr Oliver Townend 0 38.1 8 0 W W
W TOYTOWN Miss Zara Phillips 0 27.7 W W
W CIAO MARIO Mr Andrew James 0 41.3 16 0 W W
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDEN HUE Mr Oliver Townend 12 26.7 4 0 0 3.2 33.90
10 ALGINA T Miss Kathy Oliver 2 27.6 0 0 0 17.2 44.80
11 SHORTRIDGE MAYDAY Miss Rachel Gardener 0 31.9 8 0 0 5.2 45.10
12 DERRITON MILLER Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 34.8 8 0 0 2.4 45.20
13 LILY OF THE WEST Mr Austin O'Connor 2 32.9 0 0 0 12.4 45.30
14 REGAL RECRUIT Miss Clare F Lewis 0 34.8 4 0 0 10 48.80
15 MAXIMUM DEAL Mrs Helen Marsh 2 35.7 0 0 0 13.6 49.30
16 NORDIC FLYER Miss Jennifer Slocock 2 37.6 0 0 0 15.6 53.20
17 JARRETTS GEM Dr Sarah Worrall 0 43.3 4 0 0 8 55.30
18 ONCE IN A BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 0 39.1 8 0 0 11.2 58.30
19 LIBERAL Mr Tom D Crisp 0 40 4 0 0 16.4 60.40
2 BODIDILY Miss Selina Elliott 10 25.2 8 0 0 2 35.20
20 BOLD MOVE Miss Sammi McLeod 0 31 12 0 0 17.6 60.60
21 MILDMAY TONIC Mr Robert Stevens 0 29.5 16 0 0 15.2 60.70
22 BLUE TOUCHPAPER Mrs Anna Lidar 0 30 0 0 20 16.8 66.80
23 JUST JASPER VI Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 33.8 0 0 20 20.4 74.20
24 CARNAVAL HILL II Miss Cassandra Price 0 29.1 4 0 20 22.4 75.50
25 IRISIO Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 40 4 0 20 14.4 78.40
26 KINGS COMPOSITION Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 29.1 12 0 20 22.4 83.50
27 EL PENYON Mrs Anna M Hilton 0 39.5 20 2 20 30.8 112.30
3 DISGRACE Mr Nigel Taylor 8 25.7 0 0 0 10.4 36.10
4 FEATHERS MCGRAW Mrs Claire L Daniels 6 31 4 0 0 2.8 37.80
5 FINNEGANS CHARM Miss Abigail Kate Walters 4 29.5 4 0 0 7.2 40.70
6 NEREO Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 28.6 0 0 0 12.8 41.40
7 CLASSIC DIAMOND CHARM Mrs Christelle Durrant 2 29.5 8 2 0 2.8 42.30
8 MY HUSBANDS INVESTMENT Miss Daisy Binding 2 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
9 URRAHILL TOP GEAR Mr Daniel Sibley 0 39.5 4 0 0 0.8 44.30
E FRENCH LEAVE Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 39.5 0 0 E R E
E R3 BURDEN OF PROOF Miss Emma Fenny 0 45.7 E E R3
E TE FILIBUSTER Mr John Westmore 0 40 E R E TE
HC RUNNING ON EMPTY Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 31.4 4 0 0 9.2 HC
R ROQUEFORT Mr Oliver Townend 0 33.8 0 0 R R R
R KING JACK II Mrs Carrie Byrom 0 39.5 4 0 R R R
W KINGS GEM Mrs Mary King 0 36.2 W W
W PIONEER CILLA Miss Rachel A Jones 0 39.5 4 1 W W
W FLASH THE CASH Mr Tristram Owers 0 34.3 24 0 W W
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MAGENTA III Miss Abigail Kate Walters 12 27.1 4 0 0 4.8 35.90
10 TEQUILA TIME Miss Annemarie Beverley-Jones 2 31.9 0 0 0 16.4 48.30
11 REGGIE DEL BOY Ms Rebecca Holmes 0 36.2 4 0 0 11.6 51.80
12 MAHOUT Miss Rebecca Gawler 0 40.5 8 0 0 4.8 53.30
13 CORNISH MURPHY Mr Wayne Garrick 0 34.8 12 0 0 6.8 53.60
14 ESCAPE OFFICER Mr Matthew Heath 0 41.4 4 0 0 10.8 56.20
15 KAVANAGH Q C Miss Philippa Rowney 0 38.1 16 0 0 6 60.10
16 MASTER AT ARMS Miss Diana Man 0 33.8 12 0 0 15.2 61.00
17 THE RAWDING DIAMOND Mr Matthew Heath 0 40.5 12 0 0 14.4 66.90
18 ZARA IV Miss Georgia Bale 0 35.7 8 0 0 23.2 66.90
19 SQUIRE TAT Mr Daniel Leech 0 34.3 20 0 0 12.8 67.10
2 WOODFALLS INIGO JONES Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 10 34.8 0 0 0 3.6 38.40
20 PLAYBOY PRINCE Miss Katie Preston 0 33.3 24 1 0 10 68.30
21 HELLO HANDSOME Mrs Melissa Tonks 0 45.2 12 0 0 11.2 68.40
22 L B H Mr Christopher M Watts 0 48.6 8 1 0 15.2 72.80
23 BALLYNOE NIGHT CHAIR Miss Clairemarie Richardson 0 39.5 8 6 0 19.6 73.10
24 OUR VINTAGE Mr Constantin van Rijckevorsel 0 36.2 20 4 0 22.8 83.00
25 DARWIN II Miss Amy Williams 0 43.8 16 0 20 8.8 88.60
26 WALLY WOMBAT Mr Brook R Staples 0 31.4 16 0 20 26.4 93.80
27 DIAMOND HALL ALICE Mr Tristram Owers 0 36.7 4 0 40 27.6 108.30
28 CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 38.1 8 0 65 105.6 216.70
3 MISS RUFUS FOX Mrs Lucy A Baker 8 34.8 0 0 0 7.2 42.00
4 SOUTHERN CROSS Miss Louisa Clarke 6 32.9 4 0 0 6.4 43.30
5 EPIC Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 35.7 0 0 0 10 45.70
6 MULGRAVE JOSH Miss Charlotte Keevil 2 31.9 4 0 0 10.4 46.30
7 ELSTON PAUPER Mr Charlie Pickman 2 39.1 0 0 0 7.6 46.70
8 CHILLIWACK Mr Nigel Taylor 2 36.2 0 0 0 11.2 47.40
9 MISTER JANTE Mrs Anna M Hilton 2 37.1 0 0 0 11.2 48.30
E CR DIAMOND METEOR Miss Victoria Meek 0 35.7 E 0 E CR
E CR GOLDEN BROWN Miss Sarah J Letts 0 34.8 E 0 E CR
HC DAWS WILLOWHERB Mr Brook R Staples 0 47.6 0 0 0 24.4 HC
R MINIHAHA Miss Claire Gregson 0 35.7 8 0 R R R
R ROKOKKO Miss Jo May 0 31 4 0 R R R
R SIDNIFICANT II Miss Clare F Lewis 0 36.7 0 0 R R R
W LIGHTENING STRIKES Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 43.3 W W
JRN - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UNDULETTE Miss Siena Knight Bruce 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 37.10
10 DENNIS Miss Sophia Hungerford 0 31 16 0 0 0 47.00
11 GOOD GOLLY MISS MOLLY Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 42.4 4 0 0 2 48.40
12 VOYAGERS SOVEREIGN Miss Hannah Scott Smith 0 35.7 12 0 0 2.4 50.10
13 BRIMSTONE TREACLE Miss Jasmine Pearce 0 40 4 0 0 7.2 51.20
14 MOSQUIJ Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 41.4 12 0 0 1.6 55.00
15 TUDOR MAX Miss Camilla Foster Mitchell 0 42.4 0 0 0 13.2 55.60
16 LICKFOLDS TALLULAH Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 42.9 8 0 0 6.4 57.30
17 LA BELLE II Miss Lizzy Pyle 0 43.8 8 0 0 6.8 58.60
18 MINSTREL II Miss Minnie Kemp 0 41.9 8 0 0 10.4 60.30
19 BAY MOUSE Miss Emma Nuttall 0 42.9 12 0 0 5.6 60.50
2 RIVERSIDE SNAPDRAGON Miss Zoe Andrew 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 39.10
20 GRETEL TWO Miss Georgina Dick 0 38.6 4 0 0 18.8 61.40
21 WILD FOR GOLD Miss Abigail Walker 0 51.4 12 0 0 0 63.40
22 IRISH PAGEANT Miss Hannah Chase 0 55.2 8 0 0 1.2 64.40
23 MYSTIC VISION Mr Toby Vernon 0 35.7 0 0 20 10.8 66.50
24 DALESTOWN GRENSON Miss Josie Moore 0 48.6 0 0 0 18.8 67.40
25 BACK FROM TOWN Mr Julian Harvie 0 39.5 20 0 0 10 69.50
26 AUBURN ROAN Miss Rosie Fry 0 41.4 0 0 20 9.6 71.00
27 ALLERCOMBE MOLLY Miss Suzanna Hext 0 42.9 0 0 20 11.6 74.50
28 EMERALD ISLE IV Miss Camilla Dumas 0 37.1 8 0 20 20 85.10
29 HAIMERS DARK SECRET Mr Charlie Smith 0 51 16 0 20 10.8 97.80
3 ELEGANT GREY Miss Isabel Djivanovic 0 30.5 8 0 0 1.2 39.70
30 BOB II Miss Tilly Bruce 0 43.8 16 0 20 42.4 122.20
31 MISTER BART Miss Harriet Hamilton 0 37.6 24 0 40 34 135.60
32 COUSIN JACK Miss Grace Ellis 0 45.7 4 0 60 26.8 136.50
33 GLATIF CINQ Miss Joanne Fuller 0 42.9 12 0 85 37.6 177.50
34 MR BURLINGTON BERTIE Miss Emma Walker 0 40 8 0 125 44.8 217.80
4 ORIENTAL BLIZZARD Miss Frankie Price 0 35.2 4 0 0 0.8 40.00
5 MUGLI Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
6 ALLEGRO Miss Sophie Damment 0 37.6 4 0 0 0 41.60
7 GROSVENOR FLYER Mr Toby Vernon 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 43.30
8 REBEL ISLAND Miss Emma Nuttall 0 42.9 0 0 0 0.8 43.70
9 WATERBECK THYME Miss Zara Churton 0 38.6 4 0 0 3.6 46.20
E R3 GOLDS JOKER Mr James Best 0 47.6 4 0 E 34 E R3
R KILLIBINBIN BIG TIME Miss Kim Lewin 0 40 8 0 R R R
R MONTOYA Miss Kate Legg 0 46.7 4 0 R R R
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EUROMAGIC Mr Bruce Haskell 6 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
10 CLIFTON KAIPIRA Mr Alex De Luca Oliveira 1 38.1 0 0 0 10 48.10
11 APHRODITE Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 39.1 4 2 0 4 49.10
12 THE JACK OF DIAMONDS Mr Robert Stevens 1 39.5 0 0 0 11.2 50.70
13 MR LEWIS Mrs Catherine Kingscote 0 29.5 16 0 0 6.8 52.30
14 GALLANT CAVALIER Mr Austin O'Connor 0 37.1 4 4 0 10.4 55.50
15 THE REAL DEAL Miss Lucy Sweeting 0 46.2 4 0 0 6.4 56.60
16 CUSTER Mr Matthew Heath 0 38.6 12 0 0 6.4 57.00
17 BARNABY BUSTER Miss Anna Bruce 0 37.6 12 0 0 9.6 59.20
18 PURE ZEST Mr Daniel Sibley 0 41 16 0 0 5.2 62.20
19 CUDLIC JASPER Mr Andrew James 0 43.8 16 0 0 7.2 67.00
2 THE HOTSTEPPER Miss Victoria Plume 5 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
20 LE BARON EDOUARD Miss Karen Johnson 0 39.5 16 0 0 11.6 67.10
21 SANDILLON TREAT Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 45.2 4 0 0 18 67.20
22 CALIFORNIA GOLDRUSH Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 49.5 12 0 0 6 67.50
23 MR DARCY Miss Abigail Barnes 0 44.8 0 0 20 10 74.80
24 IT TAKES TWO II Miss Emma Garforth-Bles 0 33.8 0 0 20 24 77.80
25 QUICK STEPS Mr Christian Landolt 0 35.7 4 0 20 23.2 82.90
26 DANAAN PRINCE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 41.9 4 0 20 17.2 83.10
27 THE LAPDANCER Miss Sarah Coppin 0 36.7 16 0 20 14 86.70
28 SHANNONDALE GOLDEN LAD Mr Oliver Townend 0 37.6 0 0 40 29.6 107.20
29 MAYBEE IV Miss Vicky J Tuffs 0 36.7 4 2 40 26 108.70
3 TIME TO TALK Miss Sammi McLeod 4 26.2 4 2 0 4 36.20
30 RUNNING HOT Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 36.7 8 0 40 30 114.70
31 KNIGHT RIDER II Miss Laura Harper 0 35.2 8 0 60 33.2 136.40
4 REDD OR DEDD Mr Henry Womersley-Smith 3 37.6 0 0 0 2 39.60
5 JUST BOUNCER Miss Rachel Gardener 2 36.2 4 0 0 0.4 40.60
6 BUNRATTY ROSE Miss Kate Jupp 1 36.2 4 0 0 0.8 41.00
7 DE BEER'S DELFI Miss Lindsey Cheffings 1 29.5 0 0 0 11.6 41.10
8 CREGAUN INTEREST Mrs Joanna Rimmer 1 41.4 0 0 0 2.8 44.20
9 TYRELLA SUNRISE Mr Bruce Haskell 1 37.6 4 0 0 4 45.60
E R3 SLIPPERS INDIAN QUEEN Ms Rebecca Gohl 0 36.2 E E R3
E R3 ROYAL BAILEY Mrs Katie P Williams 0 35.7 0 0 E R E R3
R THE SECRET KEEPER Mrs Becky Smith 0 35.2 4 0 R R
W MISS ELLY IV Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 44.3 0 0 W W
W CESARI Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 26.7 0 0 W W
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TARMAC ADAM Mr Daniel Sibley 6 31.9 0 0 0 1.2 33.10
10 OTHELLO HILL Miss Sammi McLeod 0 33.8 8 0 0 5.2 47.00
11 FACE THE MUSIC IV Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 33.8 4 0 0 9.6 47.40
12 RIVERMOON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 38.6 4 0 0 5.2 47.80
13 NO APOLOGIES Mr Robert Stevens 0 36.7 4 2 0 6.8 49.50
14 COPPER PROMISE Mr Jon Souch 0 40 12 0 0 2.8 54.80
15 BIG ED II Miss Jade Lazenby 0 39.1 8 0 0 11.6 58.70
16 BLAIR WITCH Mr Lee Honeysett 0 36.7 20 1 0 3.6 61.30
17 KILCORMAC Mr Gareth Bulley 0 39.5 12 0 0 10.8 62.30
18 FITZWILLIAM Miss Cressida Clague Reading 0 46.7 4 0 0 13.2 63.90
19 STOKEHAM MONARCH Mr Austin O'Connor 0 40 12 0 0 12.4 64.40
2 WILLESLEY WOTNOT Miss Victoria Plume 5 39.1 0 0 0 0.4 39.50
2 NIPPIT Mrs Christelle Durrant 5 39.1 0 0 0 0.4 39.50
20 FLY BY NIGHT VI Miss Amanda Friend 0 54.8 12 0 0 0 66.80
21 THE GOOD SAMARITAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 40.5 16 0 0 10.4 66.90
22 MILLRACE EXPLORER Mr Andrew James 0 44.8 0 0 20 14 78.80
23 MR SNOW Mr Andrew Bennie 0 38.6 8 0 20 17.2 83.80
24 GRIFFIN IV Mrs Suzie Young 0 31 12 0 40 27.2 110.20
25 SPRINGTOWER MIDNIGHT ROSE Miss Joanna C Lee 0 45.7 4 0 40 22.8 112.50
4 OSCAR KNIGHT Mr Nigel Taylor 3 31.9 0 0 0 8.8 40.70
5 CHEQUETAKER Mr Bruce Haskell 2 37.1 4 0 0 0 41.10
6 UPHILL BIRCH BARNABY Mrs Sophie Hawke 1 32.4 0 0 0 8.8 41.20
7 TAKE A CHANCE MAGGIE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 38.1 0 0 0 4.4 42.50
8 TREGEW LACE Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 35.7 4 0 0 3.2 42.90
9 MARBLE CURTIS Mr Oliver Townend 0 40 4 0 0 2.4 46.40
E CR BLACK MARKET Miss Rachel King 0 44.3 E 49 E CR
E R3 FOX TROT Mr Daniel Sibley 0 42.4 12 0 E R E R3
E R3 HAVANAH Miss Joanna E Killin 0 37.1 20 0 E R E R3
HC BELLTREES SHINE Miss Abigail Barnes 0 41 4 0 20 32.4 HC
R JUST SO COOL Mr Robert Stevens 0 39.1 8 0 R R R
R STORMHILL ICEBREAKER Miss Georgie Ashton 0 44.3 R R
W KINGS TEMPTRESS Mrs Mary King 0 27.6 8 0 W W
W GLENDALOUGH LAD Miss Georgia Bale 0 36.2 4 0 W W
W MISTAKEN IDENTITY III Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 49.5 8 0 W W
W HARRY HOUDINI Miss Alex Fenton 0 35.7 16 64 W W
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZIMBO Mr Oliver Townend 6 30.5 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
10 BOBBY JO Miss Sarah Coppin 0 35.2 8 0 0 8.8 52.00
11 ITS HAMLET Miss Victoria King 0 40.5 24 2 0 0 66.50
12 JIGSAW III Mrs Amy Firth 0 34.3 24 2 0 6.4 66.70
13 JIMMY CHOO Miss India Ross 0 36.7 8 0 20 13.2 77.90
14 YOUNG WINSTON II Miss Kim Bland 0 33.3 24 0 20 14.4 91.70
15 OPULANCE Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 33.3 8 0 20 41.6 102.90
2 LICKETY SPLIT Miss Vicky J Tuffs 5 32.9 0 0 0 3.2 36.10
3 MUMBO JUMBO II Mr Sam Griffiths 4 30.5 0 0 0 5.6 36.10
4 ELLAS DRUM Miss Laura Grace Johnson 3 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
5 GULLIVER SWIFT Miss Harriet Franklin 0 38.1 4 0 0 1.2 43.30
6 TWISTER II Miss Sophie Balfour 0 28.1 4 0 0 12 44.10
7 CAPTAIN CRUNCHIE Miss Camilla Barber 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
8 FULL AHEAD Miss Sammi McLeod 0 31.4 8 0 0 8 47.40
9 CARBURROW Miss Harriet Franklin 0 41 8 0 0 2 51.00
E R3 RADIUS Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 36.7 0 0 E R E R3
E R3 WYLYES AWAY Mrs Louise Suzanne Burnage 0 44.3 12 0 E R E R3
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UP WITH THE LARK Mr Michael Jackson 6 28.6 4 0 0 0 32.60
10 MADISON JACK Miss Selina Elliott 0 33.8 8 0 0 4 45.80
11 SOLO VOYAGE Mr Toby M Blake 0 28.6 8 0 0 14 50.60
12 FINIS Mrs Judy Cordy 0 32.4 8 0 0 11.2 51.60
13 RED LION Miss Amy Williams 0 32.4 16 2 0 2.4 52.80
14 GRAND ALLIANCE Mr Charlie Bosanquet 0 32.9 4 0 0 19.2 56.10
15 FARMERS FLUTTER Mrs Clare Austin 0 38.1 4 0 0 18.4 60.50
16 RUNNER BEAN Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 41.4 8 0 0 15.2 64.60
17 DOUGHTY Ms Charlotte Lamble 0 37.6 4 0 20 8.4 70.00
18 BELMONT OLIVER Mr John Glynn 0 37.6 12 0 0 23.2 72.80
19 TIKI TOA Miss Alice Greenwood 0 37.1 8 0 20 12.4 77.50
2 BLUE MOON II Mrs Cheryl Beer 5 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
20 BUBBA BROWN Miss Peta Hughes 0 41.4 8 0 20 10.8 80.20
21 AMO JOEL Mr Peter Coote 0 29.5 16 26 0 10.8 82.30
22 MONARCHIC LAD Mr Stephen Hutchins 0 33.3 8 0 20 22.4 83.70
23 SKIDOO Ms Petra James 0 35.7 4 0 20 25.6 85.30
24 CELTIC GOLD Ms Sarah Spencer-Williams 0 39.1 24 0 20 15.6 98.70
25 SPARTAN MULLIGAN Miss Helen Stokes 0 35.7 16 38 0 11.2 100.90
26 OLIVIER Ms Tessa Wilson 0 41 16 0 20 27.6 104.60
3 LADY NORMANDIE Miss Sally Brine 4 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
4 KINGSWELL RISE AND SHINE Mr Jonathan J Hutchinson 3 37.1 0 0 0 3.2 40.30
5 DELI SKYHIGH Miss Emma Clarkson 2 34.3 0 0 0 6 40.30
6 ROBBIE IV Mr Alexander Peternell 1 31 0 0 0 10.4 41.40
7 6P Miss Samantha Fourmy 1 38.6 0 0 0 6.4 45.00
8 DA'TAGNANS DREAM Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 36.2 0 0 0 9.2 45.40
9 SARNITA Miss Sarah-Jane Brown 1 40.5 0 0 0 5.2 45.70
E CR MISTER RUFUS Miss Amy Rogers 0 41 E E CR
E R3 GARFORD BIG IDEA Mr John Case 0 34.3 8 0 E R E R3
E R3 SIR SHREK Miss Elizabeth Bacon 0 39.1 4 10 E R E R3
E R3 WILMER Miss Rebecca Plumbley 0 45.7 8 0 E R E R3
E R3 LACK OF RESPECT Miss Ali Wilkes 0 39.5 0 0 E R E R3
E R4 ADMIRAL JELLICOE Miss Vicky Brake 0 37.1 12 0 E R E R4
R WARMWELL MINT Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 32.9 4 0 R R R
R GREY CARNE QUEEN Miss Stella Baylis 0 37.1 0 0 R R R
R ZENNOR Miss Melanie Hennah 0 35.2 4 0 R R R
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUNKERY BOY Miss Selina Elliott 6 28.6 0 0 0 0 28.60
10 HELWELL STARLIGHT EXPRESS Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 37.6 12 1 0 0 50.60
11 PEN Y PARC Miss Kate Vogler 0 31.4 8 0 0 12.4 51.80
12 DUSTIN Miss Kirstin Gordon 0 39.5 12 0 0 6.8 58.30
13 REGINA LYNG Miss Jennie Humphry 1 52.4 0 0 0 6.4 58.80
14 PLUTO II Mr James Alliston 0 35.2 16 0 0 7.6 58.80
15 OPPOSITION ODIN Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 39.1 8 6 0 7.2 60.30
16 BALLY PATRICK ROYALE Mr Richard Burns 0 45.7 8 0 0 7.6 61.30
17 OVER THE BLUE MOON Miss Jade Lazenby 0 44.8 8 0 0 9.6 62.40
18 COOLMORE LAD Miss Vicky Brake 1 36.2 0 0 0 28 64.20
19 GULF STREAM II Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 36.7 16 0 0 14 66.70
2 DOWNE RIGHT REBEL Mr Tim Cheffings 5 34.8 0 0 0 1.6 36.40
20 LADY OF ARAGON Miss Eleanor Gaskell 0 43.8 8 0 0 15.2 67.00
21 BENJAMIN EDWARD Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 41 8 0 0 18 67.00
22 ANOTHER GOOD DESIGN Mrs Susan Venning 0 35.7 16 10 0 6.8 68.50
23 SCOOBY DOOBY DOO Miss Georgina Hambly 0 35.7 4 0 20 9.2 68.90
24 CRACK O THUNDER Miss Sarah R Tye 0 31.4 8 0 20 11.6 71.00
25 MILLENIUM MAX Mrs Judy Cordy 0 33.8 4 0 20 19.2 77.00
26 GLEN MILLER Mrs Lesley Grist 0 38.6 0 0 20 26.8 85.40
27 JUST JAFFA IV Miss Daniella H Toomey 0 44.3 20 5 0 17.6 86.90
28 IN A TRICE Mrs Susan Mills 0 39.5 12 0 20 24.8 96.30
29 LONDON FAELLEDEN Miss Joanna Lashley 0 44.3 12 9 20 12 97.30
3 PEACOCK KING Ms Victoria Rickcord 4 35.2 0 0 0 2.8 38.00
30 CATHERSTON GOLD SWORD Miss Louise J Scammell 0 34.3 8 0 40 24 106.30
4 THE HONEY MONSTER Mr Michael Jackson 3 41.4 0 0 0 0 41.40
5 LAUGHARNE PARK Ms Petra James 2 36.2 0 0 0 6.4 42.60
6 STEP IN SILVER Mrs Tracy Scammell 1 35.2 4 0 0 6.4 45.60
7 KILLARNEY LOCH Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 1 42.9 0 0 0 6 48.90
7 WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Sarah Streether 1 42.9 0 0 0 6 48.90
9 CARWARTHEN KATIE Mr Jonathan J Hutchinson 1 37.1 0 0 0 12.8 49.90
E CR ON A PARR Miss Holly Dennis 0 49.5 E 0 E CR
HC ALADDINS BAZAAR Miss Louise M S Warren 0 36.2 12 0 20 21.2 HC
R CANDIDE Z Mr Alexander Peternell 0 33.3 4 0 R R R
R ROCK CHIK II Miss Aly Rowell 0 46.7 R R
R GEW VENUS Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 46.7 0 0 R R R
R MIRAH KILGOBBEN REBEL Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 R R
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GENTLE GEORGE Mr Tristram Owers 12 31.9 4 0 0 2.8 38.70
10 A TOUCH OF DUTCH Miss Kate Scott 2 38.1 0 0 0 12 50.10
11 SUPPLEJACK Mrs Lucy Challis 0 39.5 0 1 0 11.2 51.70
12 THE MAGIC MOMENT Mr Oliver Smith 2 38.1 0 0 0 13.6 51.70
13 JUNGLE DIVA BLUE Mr Oliver Townend 0 40 4 0 0 8 52.00
14 NOBLE OPPOSITION Mr Sam Griffiths 0 38.1 8 0 0 6 52.10
15 ARTHURS WORD Mr Nick Gauntlett 2 37.1 0 0 0 15.2 52.30
16 MATISSE Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 38.1 4 0 0 10.8 52.90
17 BALLOO IV Mr Sam Griffiths 0 33.3 8 0 0 12.8 54.10
18 MCGUIGAN Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 39.5 4 0 0 11.6 55.10
19 DOUBTLESS WILLIAM Mrs Emily Lee 0 32.4 0 3 0 20.4 55.80
2 OVERTON SUNRISE Mr Tristram Owers 10 33.3 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
20 TUDOR ROMANCE Miss Vicky J Tuffs 0 44.8 0 3 0 8.4 56.20
21 SOUBIROU Mr Oliver Smith 0 37.6 12 0 0 11.6 61.20
22 ESPIRIT Miss Coral Keen 0 35.7 16 0 0 12.4 64.10
23 RUMPYPUMPY Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 36.7 4 0 0 30.8 71.50
24 NOT KIDDING Mr Bruce Haskell 0 39.1 12 0 0 20.8 71.90
25 SYMETRIC Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 40 12 0 0 20.4 72.40
26 OROTON Miss Susanna E Bordone 0 42.9 12 0 0 19.6 74.50
27 DAZZLING EFFECTS Miss Sacha L Pemble 0 39.5 0 0 20 18.4 77.90
28 ADMIRAL BRUNY Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 39.1 4 0 20 16.8 79.90
29 VALLEE PARADISO LF Ms Amanda Ratcliffe 0 43.8 24 9 0 28.8 105.60
3 ELDMIRE FOXY LADY Mr Oliver Townend 8 35.7 4 0 0 4.4 44.10
30 CURRENT DIPLOMAT Mr Thomas Carlile 0 37.1 12 0 85 10.8 144.90
31 HARPLEY DOLLAR Miss Marie-Louise Thomas 0 38.1 4 0 60 49.2 151.30
32 BEST OF SPIRITS Miss Louisa Brassey 0 30 4 0 65 55.6 154.60
4 NORDIC GENT Mr Nigel Taylor 6 31.9 4 0 0 9.2 45.10
5 BURNT BAY Mrs Clare Austin 4 38.6 0 0 0 6.8 45.40
6 IMPERIAL MASTER Miss Kitty Boggis 2 37.1 0 0 0 9.2 46.30
7 FULHAM FAIR Mrs Katie Burton 2 34.3 4 0 0 10 48.30
8 EQUINOX SIDEWINDER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 2 36.7 0 0 0 13.2 49.90
9 BRUCE ROCK Miss Louisa Brassey 2 33.3 8 0 0 8.8 50.10
E R3 BUTTON ROCK Mr Elder Scouller 0 36.7 0 0 E R E R3
R DE BEER'S DOMINIC Miss Clare Wilson 0 39.1 16 0 R R R
W CARRERA III Miss Susanna E Bordone 0 33.3 4 0 W W
W NOVA TOP Miss Susanna E Bordone 0 40 0 0 W W
OIu21 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SONG FOR GULL Miss Georgie Spence 12 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 RUNNING BROOK II Miss Georgie Spence 2 36.5 8 0 0 1.6 46.10
11 BALLIN WILLOW Miss Dani Cuomo 2 39.4 0 0 0 6.8 46.20
12 HINT OF SILVER Miss Lydia Hannon 2 37 4 0 0 5.6 46.60
13 PEBBLY WHITE STUFF Mr Elder Scouller 2 35.9 4 0 0 7.2 47.10
14 FIRST NIGHT III Miss Laura Grace Johnson 0 36.5 12 0 0 0.4 48.90
15 MERGER Miss Debbie Gynn 2 44.1 0 0 0 4.8 48.90
16 LILLY THE PINK III Miss Laura Collett 0 29.8 12 0 0 7.6 49.40
17 ON THE EDGE Miss Daisy Caldwell 0 39.8 4 0 0 6.4 50.20
18 BOW HOUSE MANDALIN Miss Rachel Gough 0 40.7 4 0 0 5.6 50.30
19 WILLIAM THE CONQUEROR IIX Miss Victoria Vaughan Thomas 0 37.8 4 0 0 8.8 50.60
2 TUDOR COURT II Miss Virginia Howe 10 34.8 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
20 UPTOTRIX Miss Daisy Caldwell 2 47.6 0 0 0 3.6 51.20
21 DRAMA QUEEN III Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 2 43.3 0 0 0 8.8 52.10
22 SPIDER VI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 38.7 8 0 0 7.2 53.90
23 POLVIER'S HAROLD SPIRIT Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 2 39.6 0 0 0 15.2 54.80
24 COTE DU RHONE III Miss Alexis Withers 0 34.1 4 0 0 16.8 54.90
25 MAJOR MARSHALL Mr Simon Lucey 0 39.8 8 0 0 7.6 55.40
26 NAGOR DE LA ROCHE Miss Faith Cook 0 37.2 4 0 0 14.8 56.00
27 COCOON DU FENAUD Mr Harry Dzenis 0 42.2 8 0 0 7.2 57.40
28 HELPFUL HARRY II Miss Lucy Hawley 0 35.4 12 0 0 10.4 57.80
29 ANNESTOWN EAGLE Miss Claire Pytches 0 37 4 0 0 16.8 57.80
3 FERNHILL SOX Miss Laura Collett 8 32 0 0 0 3.6 35.60
30 CLONTERM BELLAIR Miss Laurie Cooper 0 34.6 4 0 0 19.2 57.80
31 PAPA NUE Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 34.6 8 0 0 16 58.60
32 MALIBU BEACH Miss Victoria Adderley 0 42.2 8 0 0 10 60.20
33 LOTUS ELAN Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 45.2 4 0 0 14.4 63.60
34 BOWJANGLE Mr Simon Lucey 0 42.6 4 0 0 17.2 63.80
35 SOCIETY SPICE Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 30.2 0 0 20 14 64.20
36 LIMERICK STAR Miss Charlotte Pearson-Wood 0 40.9 16 0 0 14.8 71.70
37 WITCH DOCTOR 2 Miss Bethany Burton 0 42.2 20 0 0 10.4 72.60
38 CLASSIC COURT Miss Lisa Hunter 0 38.5 0 9 0 30.4 77.90
39 HOT 'N' SMART Miss Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 43.5 8 0 0 27.2 78.70
4 POMPADOUR Miss Rachel Gough 6 37.4 0 0 0 0 37.40
40 DEARDS REBEL YELL Miss Louise Bradley 0 31.7 12 0 20 24.8 88.50
41 JAMES Miss Charlotte Greenlees 0 29.3 4 4 20 32 89.30
42 TAWNEY CHIT CHAT Miss Hattie Roger-Smith 0 44.3 0 0 20 32.8 97.10
43 RICCARDO REASHI Miss Angela Mace 0 34.3 4 0 40 26.4 104.70
44 LOST PROPHET Miss Flora Harris 0 39.6 12 0 20 35.6 107.20
45 MISTER BARNABUS Miss Eleanor Brennan 0 43.9 20 16 0 53.6 133.50
5 SALVATORI Miss Laura Collett 4 32.4 4 0 0 1.2 37.60
6 TRENEAR Miss Georgie Spence 2 29.1 0 0 0 9.2 38.30
7 JUSTIN THE SPIRIT Miss Laura Grace Johnson 2 38.9 0 0 0 0 38.90
8 ABLETT Mr Paul Whitehead 2 39.1 0 0 0 3.6 42.70
9 FLYNNS GOLD Miss Hannah Scott Smith 2 39.8 0 0 0 5.6 45.40
E HF VANILLA SKY Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 30.7 0 0 E R E HF
R BASIL JINKS Miss Jess Butler 0 41.1 4 0 R R R
R BEE ZED Mr Adam Morgan 0 35.9 8 3 R R R
R LITTLE MADAM IV Miss Flora Harris 0 44.6 16 0 R R R
R CORAL DE MARS Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 30 12 21 R R R
W AERO DYNAMIC II Miss Amber Mitchell 0 36.5 24 23 W W
W P'S AND Q'S Miss Claire Gregson 0 35.2 12 10 W W
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EL ICON Miss Charlotte Keevil 0 33.8 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
10 KEEPER OF THE CASTLE Miss Vanessa Beverley Jones 0 34.3 4 0 0 8 46.30
11 COASTAL TIES Miss Lara Ross 0 37.6 0 0 0 12 49.60
12 SAFFY SUPERSTAR Miss Althea Bleekman 0 40 4 0 0 6.4 50.40
13 ACCESS AVANTI Mrs Louise Garland 0 42.4 12 0 0 0 54.40
14 WIZARD II Miss Katherine Lukas 0 36.2 8 0 0 18.8 63.00
15 HINTON SPRINGTIME Mr Tom D Crisp 0 33.8 4 0 20 12.4 70.20
16 CHANCE IT HARRY Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 32.4 0 0 20 23.2 75.60
17 RED MAINS'L Miss Indiana Fedoriuk 0 34.3 4 0 20 22.8 81.10
18 CARRY ON BOWLING Miss Kate Jupp 0 26.7 12 0 40 17.2 95.90
2 TANTANY TORCH Miss Danni Boustead 0 33.3 0 0 0 1.6 34.90
3 KINGS FANCY Mrs Mary King 0 31.9 0 0 0 5.2 37.10
4 MULDALUS Mr Daniel Sibley 0 31.9 4 0 0 3.2 39.10
5 TIME FOR CHANGE Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 35.7 4 0 0 0 39.70
6 THE BAJANBAY Mrs Joanna Rimmer 0 34.8 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
7 MAYFLOWER Miss Althea Bleekman 0 40.5 0 0 0 2 42.50
8 TRENWHEAL JOFF Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 34.3 4 0 0 4.4 42.70
9 ACTUAL FLIGHT Mr Bruno Goyens de Heusch 0 33.3 0 0 0 9.6 42.90
E R3 NEEDWOOD M&M Miss Gemma Fuller 0 33.3 E E R3
E R3 SHABBY CAT Miss Lucy Yeomans 0 31.9 8 0 E R E R3
E TE CAPTAIN COBRA Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 46.7 12 0 E 12.4 E TE
PN - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 INTUITION Mr Daniel Leech 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 JARVA SONG Mrs Cola Fox 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
11 HIGHWAYMAN IV Miss Rebecca Williams 0 36.5 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
12 MORRIGAN LADY DAL S Ms Julia Whittaker 0 34 4 0 0 4 42.00
13 HOMMELLO Miss Emily Cromey Hawke 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
14 RED KITE II Ms Michelle Harris 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
15 TREBOISE EXCALIBUR Mrs Rosalind Boisseau 0 41 4 0 0 2 47.00
16 VOLALI Miss Hannah Luxton 0 39 8 0 0 4.4 51.40
17 STRIKE A POSE III Mr Jon Souch 0 33.5 20 0 0 0 53.50
18 ALFIE MOON II Ms Rebecca Anne Wyatt 0 29.5 0 0 20 4.8 54.30
19 LAID BACK LARRY Miss Suzanne Allanson-Bailey 0 44 16 0 0 2 62.00
2 SEAL THE DEAL Miss Lucy Sweeting 0 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 PRIDDY CORNISH Mrs Katie Nicholas 0 33.5 16 8 0 5.2 62.70
21 BILLY SMART Miss Jenna Wald 0 37.5 8 0 20 1.6 67.10
22 CELTIC WARRIOR IV Mrs Julia Russett 0 38.5 0 0 20 8.8 67.30
23 COLEMAN HENNESEY Miss Helena Clare Goodchild 0 39.5 8 0 20 0 67.50
24 JUST HOROS II Miss Lucy James 0 35.5 0 0 20 14.4 69.90
25 A BIT OF CRUMPET Mrs Charmaine White 0 31.5 16 0 20 8.8 76.30
26 PRINCLEY LADD Ms Kayte Oram-Evennett 0 39.5 8 0 20 16 83.50
27 HARLEQUIN X Ms Alison Moorhouse 0 34.5 16 0 20 18.4 88.90
28 GRAN DESIGN Miss Danielle Colton 0 26.5 4 0 60 16.8 107.30
3 COURTELIMORR Mr Daniel Leech 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 OKEFORD OPTIMIST Miss Lara Ross 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 PER ARDUA Mrs Hannah McIntyre 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 BLACK PEARL Mr James Ford 0 28.5 8 0 0 0 36.50
7 NIGHTGIRL 002 Miss Althea Bleekman 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 CHANTRY JACK Miss Rachel Gardener 0 29 4 0 0 3.6 36.60
9 MAD ABOUT MEN Miss Debbie Gynn 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
E CONALLY CAT Mr Robin Nash 0 40.5 4 9 E R E
E CR HARLEY HEDGEHOPPER Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 47.5 E 0 E CR
E OT TAWSTOCK 24 CARAT Miss Fiona Rawle 0 44.5 4 0 65 E E OT
E R3 PRINCESS BONNIE Ms Joanne Roper 0 50 20 0 E E E R3
HC GRAFFITI II Miss Caroline Carmichael 0 44.5 12 0 0 0 HC
HC HOPEFUL ROVING GALE Mr Jonathan Oram-Evennett 0 42 4 0 0 0 HC
R ROOS Mrs Liz Fraser-Hitch 0 40.5 R R
W BALLYVADD BROWNIE Miss Alex Fenton 0 33 W W
PN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE LAWABIDER Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 KNOWN ASSOCIATE Mr Michael van Houben 0 29 8 0 0 0 37.00
11 PIRUMS FIGARO Miss Naomi Workman 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
12 DE BEERS DARWIN Miss Rebecca Hunt 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
13 RANGEVIEW SOLO Master Timothy Rogers 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
14 MY FAZ Mrs Emma Humphreys 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 EUPHORIC II Mr Andrew Daniels 0 39 0 0 0 0.4 39.40
16 CELTIC STORM II Miss Louise J Scammell 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
17 SUMMER CRUISE II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 40 0 0 0 1.2 41.20
18 PILOT LOVE Miss Lucy Ackerman 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
19 JUST KATY Mrs Iona Pearson 0 42 0 0 0 2.4 44.40
2 COOL HEIGHTS Mr Toby M Blake 0 27 0 0 0 0.8 27.80
20 LANHARGY GIORGIO Miss Natalie Bowden 0 46.5 0 0 0 0 46.50
21 CRACKERJACK MATILDA Miss Katherine McMillan 0 43 0 0 0 4 47.00
22 COMPTON Mrs Emily Lee 0 36 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
23 PATRICK@BRICKY Miss Rachel Freeman 0 40 8 0 0 0 48.00
24 ROCK SET Mrs Rebecca Boyden 0 45 4 0 0 0 49.00
25 FREDDIE III Mr Nicko Batten 0 46 0 0 0 7.2 53.20
26 KNIGHT RYAN Miss Sarah Kitchen 0 39.5 16 0 0 0 55.50
27 APRIL FOLLY Miss Angharad Miles 0 47 0 0 0 14.4 61.40
28 PEMBRIDGE CLOVER Mr James Best 0 46 8 0 20 9.6 83.60
29 BRENDONHILL SANS DOUTE Miss Emily Clarke 0 31 4 2 85 18 140.00
3 MIDNIGHTS MURPHY Miss Sarah Streether 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 DOCK PRIDE Miss Caroline Harris 0 27 0 0 0 3.6 30.60
5 WENDE AMAZON Miss Lucinda Fenny 0 28 4 0 0 0 32.00
6 EPIC LANDMARK Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 TOM BOMBADILL TOO Miss Serena Urquhart 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 WHITLEY VILLAGE SILVER CLOUD Miss Suzanna Hext 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 MOON BAR Miss Emily Gawler 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
E R3 BALLINGOWEN REBEL Mr Jon Souch 0 38 0 0 E R E R3
HC PEAKTOWN WISPA Miss Lindsay Wiggins-Hale 0 41 0 0 0 6.4 HC
HC HUGO FIRST Mr John Chubb 0 40.5 0 0 0 5.6 HC
HC SISTER PSYCHIC Mr Bruce Haskell 0 32.5 0 0 W HC
W METHOD MAN Miss Rose Bancroft 0 37.5 12 0 W W
PN - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR SONG Miss Ali Wilkes 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 NIBELEY GINGER SPICE Miss Nicola Davies 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
11 MUTUAL WILL Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 33.5 4 0 0 4.8 42.30
12 HURLY BURLY II Miss Daisy Binding 0 38.5 4 0 0 0 42.50
13 WENDE WIESE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
14 TAZMINS FLIGHT Ms Rebecca Holmes 0 38 4 0 0 1.2 43.20
15 CHARMED SPIRIT Ms Michelle Walker 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
16 FLUSHING FLYER Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 44.5 4 0 0 0 48.50
17 HAMPDEN BOB Miss Josie Rye 0 44 0 0 0 5.6 49.60
18 MAYTIME MICKEY Miss Jenny Winley 0 40 4 0 0 7.6 51.60
19 LIBERTE V Miss Heidi Rose 0 39.5 16 0 0 0 55.50
2 SUPPORTER Z Miss Rachel A Jones 0 33.5 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
20 BILLY THE KID IV Miss Hannah Osborne 0 41.5 8 0 0 6 55.50
21 BALLYCOLA Miss Francesca Denning 0 36 0 0 20 0 56.00
22 RED RIVER III Mrs Louise Garland 0 38 0 0 20 0 58.00
23 GIGI Mr Oliver Oakaby 0 45 8 0 0 6 59.00
24 THERE GOES CHARLIE Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 43.5 16 0 0 0 59.50
25 TOP TEXAN WAY Mrs Jo Retallack 0 38.5 4 0 0 20.8 63.30
26 POWDER MONKEY Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 38 12 0 0 18 68.00
27 BILWOOD JOLI ROCK Miss Katie Phillips 0 42 20 0 0 8 70.00
28 MISS ELLIE V Miss Annette Woodman 0 49 0 0 20 22.4 91.40
29 BENSON VIII Mr Peter Greaves 0 46.5 4 0 40 52.4 142.90
3 BIGTIME Mr Toby M Blake 0 34 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
30 PRESTON Mrs Annie Kane 0 47 0 0 85 40 172.00
4 THIRD TIME LUCKY VI Mr Henry J Mackenzie-Green 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
5 REBEL DIAMOND Miss Amy Williams 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
6 CAPPA SCOUT Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
7 GENTLE BREEZE Mrs Sophie Clarke 0 40 0 0 0 0.4 40.40
8 HARVEST THYME III Miss Daisy Hornsby 0 34 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
9 STEP ASIDE II Mrs Rebecca Campbell 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
E R3 BROWN OWL II Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 38 4 0 E R E R3
E TE RAPPS BLUE PERSIAN Miss Natalie Simmons 0 43 E E TE
HC HERCULE POIROT II Miss Catherine Martin 0 34 0 0 0 3.2 HC
HC PRINCESS SPIKKEL Miss Joanna Lashley 0 35 0 0 20 0.8 HC
R LIMBO EBONY Miss Hannah Savage 0 44 0 0 R R R
R FRIDAY'S CHILD II Miss Sophie Cox 0 36 4 0 R R R
PN - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE NONE TOO SHY AMBASSADOR Mrs Holly Dangerfield 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 MARCONI Mr Michael van Houben 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 TANGLE TOP Miss Lucy A Wiegersma 0 37 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
12 JUST JIGSAW Mrs Emma Frost 0 33.5 0 0 0 8 41.50
13 CASTLE J J Miss Polly Holbrook-Bull 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
14 MURPHYS MUDDLE Miss Josie Rye 0 38.5 0 0 0 3.6 42.10
15 BUBBLY BOLLY Miss Victoria Adderley 0 35.5 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
16 RADFORD HILL Miss Jenna Grant 0 38 0 0 0 5.6 43.60
17 MISPRINT III Miss Jess Spencer 0 40.5 4 0 0 0 44.50
18 MANE ATTRACTION III Mrs Emma Humphreys 0 39 4 3 0 0 46.00
19 SCENIC Miss Emily Young-Jamieson 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
2 THE APACHE CAVALIER Mrs Mandy Williams 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
20 MASTERMIX MURPHY Miss Katie Kneen 0 38 8 0 0 0.4 46.40
21 LIGHTEN UP LAD Mrs Bridget Burbidge 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
22 FOXS RAMONDO Mrs Lucy Wilkin 0 39 0 0 0 13.2 52.20
23 TOLERANT Mrs Claire L Daniels 0 33.5 0 0 20 1.2 54.70
24 LEDBURY LAD Mr Tom Walters 0 37.5 8 0 0 10.4 55.90
25 JUST OSCAR Ms Maggie Chenery 0 42 8 0 0 8.4 58.40
26 ROWAN BERRY Miss Harriet Nelson 0 50.5 8 0 0 0 58.50
27 OPPOSITION DISTRIBUTION Mr Bruce Haskell 0 40 4 0 0 16.8 60.80
28 WHAT A STEELE Mrs Rachel Shire 0 39.5 24 0 0 3.2 66.70
29 CHAMBERTIN Miss Amy Cox 0 50.5 4 0 20 8.8 83.30
3 THE JOURNEYMAN II Ms Petra James 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
30 CLEVEDON JUST MAYBE Mrs Sandra Manners 0 37.5 0 0 60 22.4 119.90
4 OPPOSITION REAL DEAL Miss Coral Keen 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 MAXIMUM MAGIC Mrs Helen Marsh 0 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 CORRIEVIEW OWEN Master Timothy Rogers 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 MOUSEY BROWN II Miss Sophie Tregidgo 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
8 STATHAM ROXANNE Mr James Boyden 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 TORZO Mrs Elizabeth Watkins 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
E R3 GARFORD LOOSE CHANGE Mrs Emily Lee 0 39.5 0 0 E 22.8 E R3
HC ANNAGH TRENDY VELVET Miss Sarah Butler 0 38 0 0 0 4.4 HC
HC CERTAIN PEEP Miss Lara Snowdon 0 37.5 W HC
R JUST THE TICKET Miss Selina Elliott 0 32.5 12 5 R R R
W THRILLS AND SPILLS Miss Sophie Cox 0 36.5 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded