Results
Event name: BERRIEWOOD Date: Jun 12-13 2021 Location: Berriewood Farm, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 16 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 SIR WILLIAM WEXFORD Miss Mary Goodridge 0 14 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 RANDOLPH Miss Sophie Toogood 0 12 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 PORT LAD Mrs Katherine Lockwood 0 10 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 8 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 ORNETA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 6 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
7 FLASH LIGHT Mrs Victoria Wadlow 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
8 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Miss Abigail Clare 0 4 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 DOVESTONE AURORA Miss Rebecca Joynt 0 2 31.3 0 0 0.00 4.40 35.70
10 TINKER TOWN Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.30
11 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 WIDLAKE URKELS LAD Miss Tamara Pickstock 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.70
14 HEXLAIRE Mr Alex Smith 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 5.20 40.70
15 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 8.00 40.80
16 EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.00
17 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Dr. Danielle Holt 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.80
18 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 47.40
19 CAPTAIN TEE GEE Miss Holly Garner 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 7.20 47.70
20 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 3.20 48.70
21 TIME FOR UNCLE Miss Suzy Lloyd 0 0 29 4 0 20.00 0.00 53.00
22 BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 5.60 55.90
23 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 0.00 57.80
24 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 27.8 8 0 20.00 2.40 58.20
25 ROCKABILLY III Miss Georgina Lomas 0 0 37.5 4 1 20.00 12.80 75.30
26 LAST OF THE DOTES Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 36.5 0 0 20.00 20.40 76.90
27 WHOOPY PERLA Mr Steven Barker 0 0 36.3 8 0 20.00 14.80 79.10
28 REUBENS PROMISE Mrs Kim Morgan 0 0 34 8 0 40.00 11.20 93.20
E OT CASANOVA DUKE Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 25.5 0 0 E E E OT
R ALL ON DECK Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
E OT DANUBIO Z Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E OT
E OT LAWRENCE Miss Kate Perry 0 0 32 4 0 E E E OT
W STAR DECISION Ms Hayley Jay 0 0 46 8 0 W W W
E OT SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 35.8 16 11 E E E OT
E OT SHANNONDALE MUNDY Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 30 0 0 E E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LUCKY JO JO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 16 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 14 25.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 30.60
3 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 12 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.20
4 QUINTESSENTIAL Q Miss Eleanor Peters 0 10 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 SHANACLOUGH CAROL Mrs Helen Hawker 0 8 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.00
6 FOXENHOLE Miss Laura Elliott 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.80
7 PADDINGTON Mr Oliver Loud 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
8 FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 47.90
9 SNAP CRACKLE POP Miss Emily Davies 0 0 32.3 4 12 0.00 1.60 49.90
10 SIR PASCAL Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 28.8 8 0 20.00 5.20 62.00
11 ROULEAU DIAMOND Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 34.5 12 0 0.00 17.60 64.10
12 BALLINCHALLA REBEL Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 18.80 75.30
13 RASPBERRY BERET Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 32.3 0 0 40.00 28.40 100.70
W ARDFIELD LORD Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 36.8 4 0 W W W
W DALESTOWN TRALEE Miss Emily Jane Pritchard 0 0 W W
E E MOUNFOUN GIRL Capt Marie Llewellyn 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E E E
R PENHILL REX Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 30.8 4 0 R R R
E UR CHEVALIAN RISING STAR Mrs sarah watson 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E UR
W ROCKRIMMON MOUNTAINEER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 23.3 0 0 W W W
E OT ROYALE HERO Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 29.8 4 0 E E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WADACRE ARAMIS Mr Carlos Parro 0 16 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 14 19.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
3 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 12 22 4 0 0.00 0.80 26.80
4 WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Mrs Polly Stockton 0 10 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 BALLYHALES LUCK Miss Sarah Cairns 0 2 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
7 CARNSDALE FINE ART Miss Phoebe Woodbine 0 0 26 4 0 0.00 4.40 34.40
8 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Lucy Evans 0 0 19 4 0 0.00 12.00 35.00
9 HONOUR Miss Daisy Brassington 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
10 MERCURIOUS Miss Sophie Dwerryhouse 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 53.50
11 JOHNNY ROYAL Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 4.80 53.80
12 PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 0 34.3 16 0 0.00 17.60 67.90
13 CATDOL GPO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 31 8 0 20.00 19.60 78.60
14 DYNASTY Z Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 39 0 0 60.00 31.20 130.20
E UR BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 0 42 4 0 E E E UR
W COOLEY FLASH BACK Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 25.5 0 0 W W W
R ROYAL MISSION Miss Frenchie Herjean 0 0 R R
R ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 R R R
W LUX Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VICOUNT VOLANI Mr Carlos Parro 0 16 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 PICKHILL DANCER Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 14 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 WATUSI Mr Carlos Parro 0 12 27.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 29.40
4 GALILEO 7 Miss Eleanor Henry 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 5.60 34.90
5 TAMARA II Mr Carlos Parro 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
6 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.90
7 SIR WILLIAM DOUGLAS Miss Alex Abrahams 0 2 39.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
8 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Ms Emily Oppenheimer 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 7.60 40.10
9 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
10 HAPPY AS LARRIE Dr Philip Dale 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 45.30
11 PENTON KITE Mrs Elise Kidd 0 2 46 0 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
R DOREMI Miss Isabelle Shotton-chambers 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Mrs. Samantha Evans 0 0 W W
R CEDARMOUNT SOCKS Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 33.8 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100Ou18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 16 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 INDIAN GIRL G Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 14 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.00
3 LIA Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 12 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 DUNLECKNEY LARK Miss Emily Phillips 0 10 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 AOIFES STAR Miss Lexie Brennan 0 8 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 6 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.10
7 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 4 34 0 0 0.00 0.80 34.80
8 JIVE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 BABYLON ELLIOT Mr Oliver Loud 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
10 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 2 33.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.30
11 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 FABDENS TWILIGHT TIME Miss Sophie Newman-Moore 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 41.70
13 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Albert Horne 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.40
14 TIPSY LAIRD Mr Twm Cernyw 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.60
15 BARNABOY AMBASSADOR Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 40 4 1 0.00 0.00 45.00
16 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Tilly Lacey 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 45.10
17 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 40.3 4 1 0.00 2.40 47.70
18 SHINGLIS JOE Miss Hattie Maddocks 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.50
19 FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 31 4 5 20.00 0.40 60.40
20 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 6.40 61.40
21 IVORY RED Miss Tabitha Morris 0 0 37.5 0 0 20.00 18.00 75.50
22 MR V Miss Cecelia Elliott 0 0 31 4 0 20.00 22.80 77.80
23 CARRIAGBAWN PRINCE Miss Amelia Clemence 0 0 30 16 41 0.00 5.60 92.60
24 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 0 40 8 0 40.00 4.80 92.80
W KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 0 26.5 0 0 W W W
E E FAILTE LADY Miss Elizabeth Clark 0 0 37.8 E 0 0 0 E E
E OT ROLE ON OZZIE Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 30.8 16 0 0 0 E OT
W YUKON ERIC Miss Annabel James 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100Plus - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COCO REEF Miss Emma Lawton 0 16 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 14 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 12 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 GLENLO SALLY Miss Beatrice Lovett Brunt 0 10 30.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 CLARAGH SONNY Miss Eve Egginton 0 8 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
6 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 6 31.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
7 LUIDAMS GIRL Miss Holly Wybergh 0 4 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.60
8 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.10
9 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 2 37.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 IM THE ONE Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 WOLKE MIDNIGHT Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
12 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 CRYPTIC KING Miss Heidi O'brien 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 2 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.10
15 NICO Miss Holly Clarke 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
16 AFTER THE STORM Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
17 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 2 41.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 42.90
18 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 3.60 43.60
19 FERNANDO DHI Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
20 LITTLE BING BANG Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 0.40 47.90
21 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 48.00
22 CELTIC PUZZLE Miss Sian Jones 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 6.00 48.00
23 VOGALEINE DU PLANT Mr Jay Kane 0 0 44.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 50.90
24 OBEY Miss Abigail Oliver 0 2 40.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 51.60
25 SILKEN BREW Miss Emily Yeomans 0 0 39.8 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.80
26 LET'S GO VD WITHOEVE Mr David Quest 0 0 31.3 12 0 0.00 8.80 52.10
27 STAR MIST Miss Jayne Money 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 10.80 52.80
28 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 11.60 68.10
29 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 45.8 8 0 20.00 1.60 75.40
30 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 36 8 1 20.00 20.80 85.80
HC GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 41.70
HC GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 42.90
W LANDSBROOK LAW Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 W W
E OT NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E OT
W HIGHFIELD MASTER Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 29 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LLANEILIAN GOLDEN TICKET Miss Amy Bannister-Bell 0 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 31.30
2 HELVICK HSH HERO Miss Sophie Hall 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.20
4 MOONLIT TEMPEST Miss Emma Parry 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 LIGHTNING LASS Mrs Helen Peel 0 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.40
6 DOOGARRYS PRINCE Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.30
7 PHOENIX DELIGHT Ms Holly Mehta 0 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
8 MIRAHS PRIDE Miss Sam Rippon 0 0 31 0 0 0.00 9.20 40.20
9 HOT CHILLI Miss Melanie Maycroft 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
10 MOTLEY CREW Miss Eleanor Gooding 0 0 39.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
11 RICARDO SILVER GOOSE Miss Emma Hyett 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 7.60 43.60
12 PANCAKE TIMES Miss Megan Cole 0 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 12.00 44.30
13 KASHMERE Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 26.8 0 0 20.00 3.60 50.40
14 GORFELYN SEA THE STARS Miss Emily Mason-Evans 0 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 15.60 51.40
15 ULIS DE VASSY Miss Caroline Hurley 0 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 21.20 51.50
16 BLACKFORT GINGER Mr Gregor Montgomery 0 0 35.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.80
17 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 40.3 8 0 0.00 10.00 58.30
18 PIE IN THE SKY Miss Daniella Paganuzzi 0 0 38.3 0 0 20.00 0.80 59.10
19 LEXII Miss Jessica Tomkinson 0 0 32.5 4 0 20.00 4.00 60.50
20 LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 29.8 0 0 20.00 11.60 61.40
21 PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 37 4 3 0.00 20.80 64.80
22 MARIES CIRCUS SHOWTIME Mrs Amy Baker 0 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 32.00 66.50
23 CARA SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 38 16 13 0.00 9.20 76.20
24 LILO Miss Natoli Davies 0 0 43 16 0 0.00 17.60 76.60
25 PENCLOSE DAPPER Mrs Cressida Legge 0 0 32.3 4 0 20.00 29.60 85.90
26 BOROUGH BOY Mrs Jo Gwynne 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 30.40 85.90
27 TED ALMIGHTY Miss Gina Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 40.00 23.60 97.10
28 MOONLIT BLACK JACK Mrs Diana Stevens 0 0 34.5 0 0 40.00 23.20 97.70
29 BAILEY'S PRAYER Miss Lauren Waring 0 0 44.5 4 0 20.00 29.60 98.10
30 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 36.3 0 0 60.00 18.40 114.70
31 CAVALIER KING GEORGE Miss Camilla Martin 0 0 37 8 0 60.00 29.20 134.20
R MIDNIGHT IN MOSCOW Ms Joy Lunn 0 0 R R
E UR UNNAMED (808570) Miss Elyse kniveton 0 0 E E UR
W WENDEBRUCKE Miss Jennifer Quayle 0 0 W W
E OT MOORE'S GOLDEN CLOVER Miss Giorgia Bumby 0 0 30 0 0 E E E OT
E AR LIMESTONE RINGO Miss Jess Radnor 0 0 28.5 8 0 E E E AR
E OT RAMADA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E OT
E OT ARWENS ORTHELLO Dr Helen Clarke 0 0 36 0 1 E E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.20
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JVK TRENDSETTER Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 27.20
2 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 LODGEMOR VEUVE CLIQUOT Mr Jason James 0 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.90
5 LOUGHVILLE LUXS LANCER Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.60
6 UNNAMED (808732) Ms Tanya Mason 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
7 VIOLET Miss Alice Owen 0 0 28 0 0 0.00 10.40 38.40
8 GALPHAYS PRIDE Miss Sophie Cocking 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
9 GINDOCTRO Miss Leigh Jameson 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 ADAM’S PRIDE Miss Amy Obiajulu 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
11 LLANIDAN WHISTLER Miss Sarah Yeates 0 0 33 0 0 0.00 8.80 41.80
12 BEYOND BELIEF III Dr Elizabeth Banks 0 0 39.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 49.30
13 UNNAMED (808405) Miss Holly Wybergh 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 50.20
14 CHEROKEE BANDIT Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 50.60
15 BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN Miss Hannah Woodward 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 16.00 52.50
16 CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 0.00 55.30
17 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 29.3 16 0 0.00 10.40 55.70
18 THREE NO TRUMPS Mrs Thea Roberts 0 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 23.20 55.70
19 VOLCANO BOB Miss Lucy Baker 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 14.80 56.80
20 STRAIGHTOTHEPOINT Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 36.3 4 0 20.00 2.00 62.30
21 CARRA FLASHY LADY Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 43.5 0 0 20.00 0.00 63.50
22 ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Miss Joanne Royle 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 4.00 65.00
23 CURRAGHDROMIN PELE Mrs Sara Myles 0 0 38.5 0 0 20.00 11.20 69.70
24 BOWLAND UNIQUE Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 29.8 4 16 20.00 5.60 75.40
25 ROCKY IX Mrs Amanda Hotchkiss 0 0 46.3 4 0 20.00 30.80 101.10
26 SHL DREAM COME TRUE Mrs. Georgia Davies 0 0 36.5 0 0 40.00 26.80 103.30
27 THELONGHOUSE HIGH SOCIETY Miss Rhianna meredith williams 0 0 39.8 0 0 60.00 21.20 121.00
28 BARNA KING Miss Mia Hirst 0 0 40.3 4 0 60.00 62.40 166.70
E AR MANSTY STAR Miss Jane Green 0 0 36 8 16 E E E AR
E OT BAZAARS HUMBUG Mrs Michele Blacknell 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E OT
E OT STAR APPEAL III Mrs Rosie Stone 0 0 34 0 0 E E E OT
E OT TIBERIUS CAVALLO Miss Elly King 0 0 36 0 0 E E E OT
E UR MAID YOU LOOK Mrs Linda Morgan 0 0 36.8 4 0 E E E UR
E OT THE KING OF LEON Mrs Samantha Cadwallader 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STORMHILL MARTIN Miss Stephanie Hill 0 8 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 7 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 REGAL PRINCE V Miss Megan Cole 0 6 27 4 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
4 HOLOGRAM SCAIS Mr Chris Brentnall 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
5 FUEGO'S FABULOUS Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 4 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 KAPPA Miss Rio Hall 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 NIC SILVER Mr Dean Price 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 AN BUACHAILL BAN BUI Miss Maxine Linas 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 4.40 36.40
9 MULLINGAR REBEL Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 1 37.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
11 TYNCWM FLYING SPIRIT Miss Carys Thomas 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.00
12 BIG ERIC Mr Andrew Crane 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 5.60 43.60
13 CORRELLI CRUISE Miss Emily Plant 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.60
14 KEMBERTON BOHOROK Miss Stephanie Woodland 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.10
15 MOORLOUGH KATE Miss Jennifer Stokes 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 1.60 48.60
16 ZARENTO VDL Miss Tessa Obrien 0 0 27.3 4 0 20.00 6.40 57.70
17 SILVER CASANOVA Miss Tia Hulse 0 1 36.3 0 0 0.00 24.80 61.10
18 FLASHY KING Miss Imogen Marsh 0 0 30.3 4 0 80.00 40.80 155.10
19 GRAN SEBASTIAN Mrs Kerry Jones 0 0 34.8 8 0 80.00 36.40 159.20
E OT GLANVYRNWY BLUE BEECHY Miss Megan Powell 0 0 35.5 4 7 E E E OT
W ROAD TO FREEDOM Mr Miles Dearden 0 0 46.5 8 0 W W W
E OT TANZANITE RIZZLE Mrs Elizabeth Roberts 0 0 34 4 0 E E E OT
E OT BAZAARS KASBAH Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 31 0 0 E E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARTIER VD RUITERSHOEVE Miss Laura Hanson 0 8 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 JAMELIA Miss Megan Elphick 0 7 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 6 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 HAWKHILL FLASH Miss Emily Yeomans 0 5 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 IRISH LADDIE BOY Miss Jen Clements 0 4 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 3 26.8 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.60
7 PETTON PRINCESS Mr Dean Price 0 1 28 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.80
8 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 1 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.80
9 AVOCA AURORA Ms Karen Owens 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
10 WESTSIDE JASPER Mr James McMahon 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 BUNGOWLA BLUE CAVALIER Mrs Zoe Owen 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 BEAUCARNEA Dr Jessamy Reece 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 30.3 0 1 0.00 6.00 37.30
14 V MAX Miss Elin Thomas 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 1 24.5 0 0 0.00 13.60 38.10
16 ZEUS Mrs Carolyn Swallow 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 41.50
17 ALVESCOT WINTER DANCE Miss Kirstin Elisa Evans 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.70
18 JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Miss Sally Morton 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
19 IZZY Miss Naomi Young 0 0 21 0 0 20.00 8.80 49.80
20 ALTON Ms Sara Wright 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.00
21 FULWOODS SENSATION Mrs Kirstie Morris 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 18.40 54.90
22 CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Miss Hannah Nutting 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 25.60 63.40
23 PARAGON SUNSHINE Mrs Amy Kirby 0 0 34.3 0 0 20.00 24.00 78.30
24 FLORIE OF ROYAL COUNTY Miss Nicole Milner 0 0 45.5 8 0 20.00 5.60 79.10
25 CUPIDS ARROW Miss Bonnie Fishburn 0 0 27 0 0 60.00 0.00 87.00
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 8 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.20
2 HUGO HUNTING Mrs Tracey Crane 0 7 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 FLYING STAR Miss Ros Smith 0 6 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 5 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 MARTLETWY EMRYS Ms Trudie Sitser 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BLACK KNIGHT Mrs Caroline Topping 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 WHITEMOORS HOT TODDY Mrs Emily Jarrett 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 36.70
9 TILTED STORM Mrs. Caitlin Mockler 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
10 BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 40.90
11 CAMLOUGH PEBBLE Miss Poppy Dowber 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 1.20 41.20
12 MASTER R DOUGLAS Miss Laura Williams 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 17.20 48.70
13 CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 1 34.3 0 0 0.00 14.80 49.10
14 BALLYOWEN ROSE Miss Rachel Woolley 0 0 45 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.00
15 CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 23 4 0 20.00 12.40 59.40
16 KENDY-P Miss Bridget Welsh 0 0 27.3 20 9 0.00 3.60 59.90
17 FREDDIE Mrs Emma Read 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 23.60 62.10
18 SHOWGIRL Miss Ellie Forrest 0 0 36.8 0 0 40.00 22.80 99.60
19 COTTERSTOWN CHIEF Miss Beth Pinkney 0 0 44.3 4 1 20.00 32.00 101.30
R OLYMPIC JUBILEE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 23.3 0 0 R R R
E AR CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Miss Katie Holloway 0 0 29.8 8 0 E E E AR
E UR DONT LOOK BACK Mrs Samantha Garness 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E UR
E OT PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 25.3 0 0 E E E OT
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LITTLE MILL II Miss Emma Lawton 0 8 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 7 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 6 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 5 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
5 HOPES AND DREAMS Mr Sam Gillespie 0 4 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 BRANCHFIELD MONA Miss Cerys Jones 0 3 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
7 COOLEY CAPTAIN JACK Miss Eve Egginton 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.40
8 GOLDIES JENSON Mrs Sally Raw-Rees 0 2 27.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 23.5 0 7 0.00 0.80 31.30
10 COORA ANNE Miss SARAH BROWN 0 1 25.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 31.40
11 CLOROGUE REWARD Miss Rosie Warner 0 1 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 1 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.30
13 TROUBARITZ Mrs Sarah Hamlyn 0 1 30 0 0 0.00 5.20 35.20
14 WOODSTOCK MILLICENT Mrs Rachel Martin 0 1 32.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.00
15 SAINT MALOS LADY Mrs Debbie King 0 1 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 41.20
16 MAX XIV Miss Charlotte Withall 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 43.20
17 TIA X Miss Lisa Carrick 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 6.80 45.10
18 DELINSKY Miss Immi Ward 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
19 HANNLA RIO GRANDE Miss Zoe Ann Owen 0 1 38.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 47.90
20 TANZANITE LUCKY CHARM Mrs Christine Stafford 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 20.80 59.80
21 CARLO PRIDE Miss Amelia White 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 8.00 62.50
22 SAROJIN Mrs Laura Grice 0 0 26.3 16 8 0.00 13.20 63.50
23 KYLENAHONE CAILIN KILLEA Miss Dora Prytherch 0 0 27 0 0 40.00 2.80 69.80
24 SULTAN Miss Rebecca Cooknell 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 72.00 106.30
25 CISCOS BOY Miss Florence Griffiths 0 0 38.5 4 0 60.00 29.20 131.70
26 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 0 30.8 8 18 80.00 27.60 164.40
HC FORTVIEW NOELS EARL Mr Jack Leese 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 51.40
HC KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 30.20
HC SUMMERBORN LANDORESTU’S Mr Jack Leese 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 20 59.70
W PHOEBE Miss francesca rainer 0 0 37 16 0 W W W
E AR BUNOWEN BILL Miss Jess Radnor 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E AR
W DONBEG GREY Dr Hannah Underhill 0 0 W W
W ZILVERSTAR M Dr Sarah Wright 0 0 33 4 0 W W W
R DUSTIN HOFMAN Z Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 0 31.5 4 0 R R R
W AYTON Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 W W
E R3 RIVERDALE Mr Alexander Ross 0 0 29.5 12 23 E E E R3
E UR BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Ella Booth 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DUKE V Mrs Heidi Page 0 8 22 0 0 0.00 4.40 26.40
2 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 7 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.90
3 WISHING TIME Miss Holly Law 0 6 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 MADIK Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 5.60 34.60
5 SORASTRO TW Mrs Tina Pedro 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.60
6 REBEL FANCYSTAR Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 TRESOR FEMME Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 23 12 0 0.00 1.60 36.60
8 DON DARCEY Miss Katie Richards 0 1 28.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 41.30
9 LADY AVA GRACE Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 25 8 0 20.00 11.20 64.20
10 NPS JAYDON Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 41 0 3 0.00 23.60 67.60
W LUCCA D’ELLE Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W
E UR RATH BOUNCING SKY Mrs Cheryl Wylde 0 0 32 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE90Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 THE BALLAGH LADY Miss Lucy Chivers 0 8 20.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.30
2 FORGET ME NOT FRANKIE Miss Matilda Machin 0 7 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
3 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Mimi Jones 0 6 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 GVS NICE N EASY Mr Rufus Taylor 0 5 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 TROFARTH OLAF GWAWR Miss Honor Freebody 0 4 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 27.60
6 KILMAINE PRIDE Miss Sophie Sellers 0 3 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 RICOSHEA Miss Heidi Samson 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 BALLINACLOUGH BENTLEY Miss Eve Leslie 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.90
9 NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 31.70
10 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Immy Kennedy 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 RHUBARB AND CUSTARD Miss Matilda Wall 0 1 31.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.90
12 PUTJADES ONLY FOOL Miss Molly Grew 0 1 30.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.30
13 SHANVOHER MACREL Miss Ellen Butler 0 1 31.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.50
14 GALAXY NUMERO Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 30 0 1 0.00 4.80 35.80
15 MGH QUERLY Mr Archie Tulloch 0 1 30.3 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.10
16 IRISH CLOVER BOY Miss Megan Jones 0 1 35.5 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.50
17 GOT IT I DO IT Mr Ethan Thomas 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 MAILMAN Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
19 JEREMIAH Miss Hannah Bettess 0 1 32 0 0 0.00 6.80 38.80
20 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
21 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 9.60 41.60
22 LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Miss Sylvia King 0 1 37.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
23 THE COLOUR JESTER Miss Jemima Warner 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.30
24 DERRYLACKEY ANGEL Miss Ella perkins 0 1 27 0 0 0.00 18.00 45.00
25 STRATTONSTOWN JACKSON Miss Anna Gilchrist 0 0 30.3 4 0 20.00 4.40 58.70
26 VOODOO AG Z Mr James Ker 0 0 39 4 0 20.00 0.00 63.00
27 LONGFORDPASS DELUX Miss Kate Rutherford 0 0 37.3 4 0 20.00 7.60 68.90
28 FIELDSIDE ROYAL APPROVAL Miss Amelia Tomkins 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 20.40 74.90
29 TOM AND JERRY Miss Ella Thomson 0 0 32 16 3 20.00 4.80 75.80
30 BALLYKILLEN LASS Mr Finlay Montgomery 0 0 37 4 0 60.00 28.00 129.00
E R3 BALLYKNOCK PRINCE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 36 E 0 E R3
R MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 33 0 0 R R R
W CHARLIE CHAN Miss Renee Holland 0 0 W W
E R3 OJ II Miss Megan Jones 0 0 26.8 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 32 0 0 E E E R3
E OT JERRYS MOMENT Mr Archie Tulloch 0 0 28 0 0 E E E OT

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded