Results
Event name: BERKSHIRE COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE (1) Date: Jun 13-14 2015 Location: Berkshire College of Agriculture, Maidenhead, Burchetts Green, Berkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
5YO - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYCANU Miss Sophie Jenman 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 0 14 24.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 FREESTYLER Mr Andrew James 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 CALLING CARD Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 10 23.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 DASSETT DISCOVERY Mr Craig Barr 0 8 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 0 6 24.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 ALOUETTE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 CEDRIC DIGGORY Miss Nici Wilson 0 4 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 CENDORA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
11 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
12 VIKTOR KRUM Miss Nici Wilson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
13 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
14 FUTURE CONTENDER Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
15 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.80 35.30
16 CAVELLO PIP Miss Katie Thrower 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 35.50
17 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.10
18 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.90
19 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Carla Saxby 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.00
20 FAKE MODEL Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
21 DASSETT MASTER Mr Craig Barr 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
22 OYSTER GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
23 SIR QUANTUM Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
24 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mrs Sarah Copp 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 44.60
25 FRANKFORT II Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 45.50
26 THE MASTERS LEGEND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
27 IRISH ANGEL NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.80 47.30
28 RUSSEL BANNER DIAMOND Miss Candice Payne 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 48.40
29 DUKE OF CHAMPION Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 50.50
30 FLUGEL S Miss Megan Williams 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 51.10
31 AFFRICKS ECLIPSE Miss Charlotte Nousbaum 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 51.30
32 FITZCARRALDO Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.00 53.50
33 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Miss Amy George 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 0.00 3.60 56.60
34 SANTANA II Miss Carla Saxby 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.80 56.80
35 BILLY BRISTLE Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20.00 17.20 73.20
36 FROZEN ASSET II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 17.20 75.70
37 NURSE CELIA Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20.00 14.40 80.40
38 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 22.80 80.80
R WHENEVER Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BAILEY Miss Angeline Chandler 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 DOUCETTE DU SEIGNEUR Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 14 26 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 GROVEPARK DASSETT Miss Kylie Roddy 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
4 PERSIAN FLYER Miss Holly Bradbury 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 BALLINOECASTLE MAYBE Miss Alicia Earee 0 8 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
6 STORMY MISTRESS Miss Sue Harrington 0 6 38.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
7 CHIANTI V Miss Debbie Barritt 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
8 BARRETTSTOWN DERBY Miss Roxanne Britnell 0 4 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 TOP OF THE DAY Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
10 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
11 DASSETT SUPREME Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.00 42.00
12 KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
13 ALBERTA KING Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.20 42.50
14 BOADICEA IV Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
15 KILLERNAN ABSAILOR Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.80
16 MEMENTO VIVERE Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 27 0 0 4 12 0.00 1.60 44.60
17 GUINESS LEGACY Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 45.00
18 WHATS THE PLAN STAN Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
19 EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
20 BROOMFIELDS ARTHUR Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.60 47.90
21 MARWOODS KALLY Miss Isabel Bourke 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 49.80
22 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 52.00
23 AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 2 0.00 2.40 54.90
24 NIKE Miss Brigitte Andersen 0 0 43.3 0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 63.30
25 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 12.00 73.80
26 CLONEENAGH STEVIE Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.80 74.30
27 EMERALD B A Mr Matthew Izod 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 16.00 85.80
28 GODINGTON ORINOCO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 28.00 87.50
29 TARA STAN Miss Emily Ferris 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40.00 12.40 88.40
30 WOODLANDS BE CONQUERED Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 88.00 114.50
E APACHE VII Ms Lynne Clark 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E
E ELLIOT Mrs Joy Dawes 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E
W ATLANTIC BEACH Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 39.3 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 CLOUNTIES MR DARCY Miss Georgina Way 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 16 20.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 24.10
2 EBABELOU Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 14 25.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 BETSY BOO Mrs Lizzie White 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 MARMALADE MONTY Miss Nicola Holehouse 0 10 27.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 ITS GOTTA BE DUN II Miss Darcy Bourke 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 34.30
7 BALLYLUSKEY KING Miss Sarah Eastman 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.40
8 ARTISTIC LICENCE Miss Liz Atkinson 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.70
9 GALWAYBAY TIMBERLINA Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
10 ENERGY VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Miss Celia Marino 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
11 BENEDICTION Miss Emma Rossiter 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.40
12 MEXICO WAYS MILTON Miss Rachel Padfield 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.20 40.50
13 BLUEFORD BRIGANTE Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 41.40
14 ZODIAC V Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.10
15 BARTLEY BAY Mr Patrick Murphy 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
16 POCO LOCO Miss Ashley Clegg 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
17 TOWNRANNEY BRIAN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 47.70
18 CARROWMAC CLOVER Miss Kirsten Smith 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 20.00 2.80 48.80
19 DARIO II Miss Charlotte Flammiger 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
20 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
21 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.00 50.80
22 KAS WORTHINGTON Mrs Victoria Ross 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 6.80 58.10
23 DUGATTI Miss Louise Kaiser 0 0 42 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.40 58.40
24 MAGOWNA LASS Ms Tina Hillman-green 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 16.40 60.20
25 JOKERS PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 20.00 14.40 63.40
26 SHAHBASH Mrs Emma Brinkworth 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 0 0.00 3.20 63.70
27 RAINSTOWN RIVER Miss Victoria Wood 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 14.00 72.50
28 LOBINSTOWN KINGDOM Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 65.00 22.40 128.90
HC COMMODORE CURTIS Miss Alexandra Dunn 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E HC
R BIKITO Miss Fallon Turner 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ANGELS SPIRIT Mr Rasshied Din 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR DARKAN Miss Samantha Bray 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 9 E E E AR
E R3 DEMOCRAT Miss Natasha Ryan 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELLA CARTHILOMA Miss Hannah Savage 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 FALCO IV Mr Jesse Campbell 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 COOLEY MASTERMIND Miss Georgie Norton 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.70
4 EBKE E Mr Dannie Morgan 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
5 GURRANE CAPTAIN SPARROW Miss Katherine Morris 0 8 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 COCU Miss Katie Matthews 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 CROFT HERMAN Mrs Tricia Price 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 STRIKE UP THE BAND Miss Melissa Joannides 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 CUNDLEGREEN DARIUS Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
11 CYNHEIDREFAWR BORIS Miss Morgann Bloquet 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
12 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
13 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
14 CRE DHUBH BOY Miss Lucy Price 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 DESTINYS DREAM Miss Rhian Smith 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
16 CRESTED GREBE Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
17 THE SMOOTH TALKER Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
18 MARCHANTS FLYING SPARKS Mrs Rosanne Heagerty 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 42.10
19 CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Mr Dannie Morgan 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
20 PARDENS VIRTUOSO Miss Sarah Ginn 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
21 DREAMAWAY Miss Ellie Pargeter 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
22 DASSETT REAL DEAL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 2.80 45.80
23 JUSTANUMBER Miss Helen Fraser 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.60
24 ANDY V Miss Laura Walker 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.00 47.00
25 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Miss Lydia Kane 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 47.10
26 RIVER ECHO Miss Georgia Mernagh 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.00
27 LIAM Dr Rachel Lawson 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 53.50
28 SILVERWOOD DANCER Miss Esme Watson 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0.00 4.80 56.80
29 APRILLOVE TM Miss Sian Smith 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.00 59.50
30 PREVELLY FLIGHT Mr Mark Boxall 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.80 60.80
31 DONNIE DARKO III Mrs Liz Long 0 0 31 0 0 24 0 0.00 8.80 63.80
32 PEPPERKRAFFT Miss Rebecca Miles 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 17.20 80.70
33 PASSMORES MR NICE GUY Miss Louise King 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 38.80 108.30
34 BRIDGE THE GAP II Miss Rosie Eustace 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 40.00 31.60 111.10
E R3 ZA KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Louise Young 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 DOUWE S Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W FERNHILL OKI DOKI Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 W W W
E R3 ROYALE COMMISSION Mrs Joanna Penlington 0 0 39 0 0 E E E E E R3
R I ISLANDIC Miss Lucy Hadden Wight 0 0 45 0 0 12 0 R R R
E R3 VALOUR III Mrs Alison King 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLD RUSH IV Miss Jane Bettles 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 FINDON FINAL FLING Miss Caroline Turner 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Lissa Green 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 0 10 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 DASSETT REAL PROSPECT Mr Harry Horgan 0 8 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 NETHERWOOD BRAVE HEART Mrs Colina Pickles 0 6 24.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
7 LETTERLOUGH CAPTAIN PYED Miss Amber Wild 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 GRACE O MALLEY Mrs Penny Hill 0 4 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
9 EINSTEIN 142 Mrs Dorothee Hawkins 0 4 36.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 CANDID AD ASTRA Miss Emma Imberg 0 4 33.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 MASTER P II Miss Alexandra Hamilton 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
12 JJAMAICA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.60 38.10
13 PEBBLY HUNT SUPPER Miss Hannah Hobhouse 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 FERVENT Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 THEO IV Miss Flora Insley 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
16 MUSICAL LEGEND Miss Zoe Gould 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
17 INTO ORBIT III Miss Ellie Barnard 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
18 ROWESTOWN SIMPLY SUPREME Mr Paul Gaff 0 2 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 41.20
19 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
20 ARMANI VI Miss Sally Billing 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 42.70
21 KILKENNY LADY Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.80
22 SAUNDERSCOURT WARCRAFT LAD Miss Janey Hurran 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
23 DASSETT COOLEY STEAL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 44.90
24 SCARRAGH SILVER Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 45.30
25 PUMLON LOVEHEART Miss Suzanne Ashwell 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
26 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
27 CHIARELLA MULBERRY GIRL Miss Rae Gatland-hanlon 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
28 HOB NOB II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.50
29 STRATTONSTOWN SMARTIE Miss Milly Kaye 0 2 44.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 49.20
30 PELAGREYA Miss Georgie Norton 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 49.50
31 TARCIUS Ms Frances Ellis 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.00 56.30
32 OMARD SANDY BEACH Mr Dylan Chaffin 0 0 45 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 57.00
33 THE EARL OF DERRYFRENCH Miss Claire Huyton 0 2 44.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 60.00
34 GREAT CHARM Mrs Fiona Iszchak 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 10.00 61.80
35 MANOR FARM BOY Mr Laurence Close 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 3 0.00 13.60 63.90
36 JULES RIMET Miss Georgia Haldenby 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 15.20 74.50
37 JRYS Miss Freddie Forrest 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 13.20 77.00
38 SHANBALLY STAR GLAVIN Miss Millie Simons 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 0 20.00 0.00 78.30
39 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.40 80.20
40 LAUGHTONS SILVER BELLE Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 36 0 0 16 49 20.00 5.20 126.20
41 SNOWY ELM Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 85.00 30.40 157.90
HC DEXTER III Miss Imogen White 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.42
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HEADING EAST Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 JUMBO'S JET Miss Katie Horgan 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 SVS CHILE CON COOLEY Miss Fiona Breach 0 12 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 LUX IV Miss Tara Glen 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 8 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 STRATHALL Miss Sophie Brooks 0 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.00 34.50
7 DARTMOOR DEVIL Miss Amy Harris 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 DIAMOND STRIKE Miss Gaby Hill 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 FREDDIE SHOESTRING Miss Candice Payne 0 4 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Zoe Embury 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 DAYDREAM Mr George Pease 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
12 DONNIE DARKO Miss Eleanor Pilgrim 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.80
13 CHAPEL ARCH Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
14 LYDICAN LAD Miss Miranda Hobby 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 WEBSTER III Miss Sophie Ewen 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.50
16 BRIGHT HOLLAND Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
17 BALLYSHUNNOCK Miss Megan Ingham 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
19 BILLY BEETROOT Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.90
20 BOLEYBAWN AMBASSADOR Miss Jenny Rudall 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
21 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Millie Jenkins 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
22 MAJOR BUCK Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
23 COOLEY JELLY Miss Philippa Comley 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.80 44.30
24 WEST LAKE Miss Panda Instone 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
25 HURNGATE GOLDEN CHARM Miss Alina Green 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 44.50
26 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.00 46.00
27 THE OTHER HAND Miss Sarah Hay 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 48.20
28 CARNAGY BAY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 50.70
29 LAZY ACRES SKYLER Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 3 0.00 8.00 52.50
30 MAXWELL Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 10.00 52.50
31 THE IRISH FLASH Miss Becky Hetherington 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0.00 9.20 58.20
32 HARLEQUIN VI Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 5 0.00 4.40 58.90
33 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.40 61.40
34 GLANMIRE Miss Chloe Richards 0 0 40.5 0 0 24 8 0.00 0.00 72.50
R RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W POETS CORNER Miss Natalie Light 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
E AR BRAVE CAVALIER Mrs Laura Forrest 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
R COLLIN II Miss Anouska Fabes 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 9 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAYESTOWN CAPTION Mrs Colina Pickles 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 BOOKHAMLODGE SPRING EDITION Mr Tomas Cousillas 0 7 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
3 THE LAST FLIGHT Miss Francesca Dark 0 6 27 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 SILVER MIST II Miss Claire Stratford 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 PREMIER QUICKFIRE Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 BALLYOGAN BOY Mrs Juliet Cottey 0 3 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 HAVE A GO HERO Miss Laura Treherne 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 CILL CARS Miss Caroline Duncan 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DENNIS Miss Morgann Bloquet 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 LILY DEW Miss Melanie Harris 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 ONE KNIGHT ONLY Mr Daya Singh Hujan 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.20
14 A DREAM WITHIN Mr Lucas Peries 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 CHIDDOCK ALL OR NOTHING Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
16 ARD RACKET Miss Karen Huyton 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
17 WIDGET V Mrs Kathryn Doyle 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
18 FINDON FINALITY Mr Anthony Fraser 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
19 ZEPHYRUS Miss Kathryn Croft-baker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
20 KIOWAS ACES HIGH Miss Cassie Brough 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
21 LOKI II Ms Clare Wilson 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
22 OUR KING CHARLES Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
23 DER WELL BE LOVED Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.20 42.20
24 TARA JIM Mrs Karen Maurice 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
25 MOCHE Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
26 TIA IX Miss Beth Hardy 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 55.90
27 MANSAN FLIGHT Miss Katherine Mcelhiney 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 20.00 2.40 61.70
28 ADNAMS TWIST IN TWO THE BLUE Miss Francesca Day 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 23.60 74.60
29 PENSTRUMBLY CLASSICO Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 43.60 83.10
30 TRAFFORD BOY Mr Paul Gaff 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 14.40 87.90
31 EUDINA Miss Lauren Hamlin 0 0 35 0 0 4 19 40.00 38.00 136.00
E MENLO DOUCATEEN LAD Miss Polly Holbrook-bull 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 E E E
HC IN XANADU Mr Holger Vieten 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 5 20 20 HC
E R3 MAGNUM EFFECT Ms Fiona Carruthers 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC MR SKIPS Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R NOBLE INTENTIONS Mrs Sarah Bellamy 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 R R R
R OLYMPIC GOLD TOUCH Ms Pip Frankish 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 5 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NIKARDO Mr Harry Horton 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 26.80
2 KILLEA COLOURS Miss Fern Wilson 0 7 26.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 DOHULLA BOY Miss Jemima Morris 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 MANOR MAYHEM Miss Rachel Harris 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 SILVER BREGO Miss Cliona Muir 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 ESPIONAGE II Mrs Sarah Fisher 0 3 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 HARES WINDCHIME Mr Milo Kennedy 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 DUCKEY BANK Mrs Becky Gibbons 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 SEREN III Miss Zara Brewer 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.90
10 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 LUCRATIVE Mr Bill Stewart 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 BIRCHGROVE BENNY Miss Megan Ellis 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
13 MADE IN HEAVEN Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 RAVENS LUCKY CAPTAIN Mrs Penny Hill 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 DARCY V Miss Emma Dobby 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 MANTI Miss Libby Mckean 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
17 PHANTON Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
19 DECELAR Miss Eliza Lees 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
20 THE COLOURED LAD Miss Ann James 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.40
21 WHATAMILL Miss Lucy Overhill 0 1 42.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
22 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 1 44.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
23 CANCARAS ARIA Miss Emma Newport 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.60 46.10
24 BUCCANEER BILL Miss Louise Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.80
25 JUST TAKE A BREAK Miss Heather Durn 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
26 OUT OF YOUR LEAGUE Mrs Suzanne Stanner 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 49.70
27 D YA KNOW Miss Anna Wilkinson 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.80 66.30
28 STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 9.20 66.50
29 CARSONTOWN WATERCOLOUR Mrs Helen Tedaldi 0 0 30.8 0 0 16 24 0.00 5.20 76.00
30 V III Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 26 0.00 5.60 78.40
31 INDIO Miss Libby Halls 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 60.00 11.60 109.90
32 ROBBIE VIII Mrs Miranda Kelly 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 60.00 24.80 121.80
33 MILLY VIII Miss Mary Burnfield 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 85.00 26.80 159.80
34 LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 85.00 68.40 197.20
E AR ITS CLOVER ROAD Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC STENIGOTS RED D'ABLO Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR HARRY IX Miss Grace Mee 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 26 E E E AR
E R3 LADY TIA Miss Gabby Frey 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC MAJOR SECRET MISSION Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 20 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANGEFORD BOY Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 ZIGGY IX Miss Honor McFarlane 0 7 23.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
3 TRAA DY LOOAR Miss Sophie Ewen 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 THOMAS BROWN II Miss Alexa Iona - Smith 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
5 AFFIRA Ms Alison M Whittenbury 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 RHINEROE HERO Mrs Nicola Bevan 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 HUMBUG III Mr Lucas Peries 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 SHUTTER PZ Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.40
9 SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 2 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 MABLE WALSH Miss Rosanna Mason 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 GREENANE DAISY Mrs Rebecca Hindle 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 KILLAGOOLA BOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 TREFDDYN CRACKERJACK Miss Vivien Pearson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Mr William Stam 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
15 SIR ONYX Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 5.20 37.50
16 POPSY Mrs Anna Reynolds 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 KILVA Miss Jess Harridge 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 CHARTPLAN Miss Katherine Stevens 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
19 COUNT QUILETTO Mr Roger Stone 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
20 BEAU LUCIAN Mrs Heather Foss 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
21 FROST FREE Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
22 KERRY II Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
23 STOCKADE Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.70
24 SILVER NEMESIS Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
25 DAVALA Ms Carol Phillips 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.00
26 NELSON VI Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 2 0.00 0.00 44.30
27 ATLANTIC FLASH Miss Claire Wimbush 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
28 AMBER X Mrs Joanne Ridgley 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 45.30
29 CRANNARD DUN Miss Poppy Pitt 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 7 0.00 2.00 45.80
30 SUMMER VII Miss Victoria Whiteman 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 1 0.00 0.00 48.30
31 LEADING LADY II Miss Jessica Hampson 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.20 58.00
32 BOTANICAL Miss Becky Turner 0 0 42.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 58.80
33 BLOXHAM DECE ELEVEN Mrs Natascha Whitehead 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 8 0.00 0.00 61.80
34 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 4.40 64.90
35 DELPHY MAY GRAY Mrs Jenny Hutchinson 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 7 20.00 3.60 70.90
36 TELL ME QUICK Mrs Samantha Harvey 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.20 73.20
R BAYBRIDGE HAPPY DAYS Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
HC JUMBALAWYER Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R GENESSAS CLOVER Miss Rosemary Sharpe 0 0 40 0 0 8 3 R R R
E R3 BOB VI Mrs Fiona Hawthorn 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EPPERNE Z Miss Jade Manton 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 MOON SPARROW Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 7 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 MONBEG NORDICO Miss Hannah Okines 0 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 MURPHY XVI Mrs Anne Drugnick 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.50
5 WONHAM TWO SOCKS Miss Briony Simpson 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 BENNY BANASSI Miss Amy Sweet 0 3 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 HOLMEWOOD TOY STORY Miss Georgina Corp 0 2 33 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.40 34.40
8 CASTLEFRENCH DUKE Miss Lucy Rackham 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 ASPECT PARK WEST Mr John Unsworth 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 COOLEY RUBBLE Mrs Sarah Hildebrand 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 GEORGE XII Miss Naomi Thomas 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
12 BLACK BEAUTY II Miss Erin Watt 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
13 BREGO ARISTOTLE Mrs Alison Cooke 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 GRIERS GREY Miss Wanda Criswell 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
15 CARLOS III Mrs Karen Stone 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
16 VAINCOUER DE JEDYNE Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 CARLOS Miss Amy Piatek 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
18 PENHILL KAPITIEN Ms Amy Simon 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 39.40
19 LA TOYA Miss Emma Warren 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 40.40
20 ROGER THAT Mr David Britnell 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Mr Graham Jack 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.60 40.60
22 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 40.70
23 PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
24 UNCLE MONTY Miss Alina Green 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.60
25 BALLYTARSNA GUY CRUIS Miss Hannah Short 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.50
26 BOY BLUE Mr Gavin Crossley 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.00
27 DEERPARK MIST Mrs Davina Etherington Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.00 46.50
28 SUPER SNOOP II Mr Thomas Mcconnell 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
29 KILDALTON HENRY Miss Maddie Taylor 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 47.30
30 FIDACHTA TIGER Mrs Emily Miles 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 4 0.00 0.00 51.50
31 THERE AGAIN Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20.00 0.00 53.00
32 CHARLIE NAYLOR Miss Jessica Rogers 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 7.20 54.70
33 ZUIDON Dr Caroline Sykes 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 8.00 55.50
34 GANDALF Mrs Krista Jones 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0.00 12.40 58.40
35 VISCOUNT III Miss Anna Szolc-nartowska 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 40.00 14.40 89.90
HC EL NINO EB Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E AR INIESTA Miss Caroline Potiphar 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 5 E E E AR
E EVERYTHINGS TIGGA DEE BOO Mr Dominic Watson 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E
E AR ROCKY VIII Miss Tereza Urbanova 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC DASSETT ODYSSEY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 8 26 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 LEGENDARIO Miss Victoria Linfield 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 RENALDO II Mr Harry Horton 0 6 25.8 0 0 0 4 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 PRIVATE RYAN II Miss Madeleine Pope 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 LUCIANNA WISER THAN WISE Mrs Colina Pickles 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 PATCHWORK PATRICK Mr Josh Denton 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 LADY QUINSEY Miss Katherine Mcelhiney 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 SILHOUETTE Miss Claire Fielding 0 2 28 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
9 GOLDENGROVE STAVROS Mr Oliver Thompson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 STARLIGHT EXPRESS X Mrs Susannah Givons 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 CUNDLE GREEN ALEXANDER Mrs Jo Vincent 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 CREEVAGH SAM Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 SHANBEG KNIGHT Mr Howard Newitt 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
14 FIREPOWER Miss Lucy Challis 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 37.10
15 CLAGGAN SUPREME DEAL Miss Lara Mullins 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 HARRI POTTER II Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 HILLCREST ENZO Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 SILVER STAR BOY Miss Chloe Briffa 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
19 AUGHABEG BOY Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
20 SPOT THE DIFFERENCE Mrs Claire Frampton 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
21 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
22 DREAM BOY III Ms Michelle Joyce 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
23 BE DECISIVE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
24 REDINAGH REILTIN Miss Jane Butler 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.80 41.80
25 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
26 GREYSTOKE PRINCE Mrs Naomi Cramer 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
27 SHOPFITTER Miss Kate Cockerill 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 47.30
28 TIGER TIGER V Miss Goose Leigh 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.00
29 FRANKIE FOXTROT Mrs Sarah Maple 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0.00 4.40 49.40
30 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 51.00
31 BUMBLES MILLIE BUG Miss Helen Cranfield 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 1.60 60.10
32 MONARCHS JUBILEE Megan Coleman 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 7.60 102.90
E R3 JAWIM Miss Alexis Ross 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC ELUSIVE DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W LARAGHLEE Miss Carrie Bosworth 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
E R3 BILLY PEBBLES Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Miss Lucy Dixon 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FRESHMANS PINK FLOYD Mr Ken Spencer 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 26.30
2 LAWNS ODDSON Miss Lauren Innes 5 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 CAVALIERS SHOWDOWN Mr Andrew James 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
4 AMEYA Miss Amie Stenning 3 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.10
5 J DONDER Miss Imogene Knight 2 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.50
6 HUNTING CODY Mr Dannie Morgan 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
7 QUALITY FAER Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.50
8 EMIRATI NIGHTSKY Miss Emily Llewellyn 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
9 FLORETTE Mr Ed Eltham 1 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.60
10 A COOLEY TAKEOVER Miss Emily Baldwin 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 35.80
11 CLASSIC VI Miss Kirsty Johnston 1 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.90
12 BLACK OP Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.00
13 DRAMATIC EFFECT Miss Harriet Upton 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
14 QUEEN B Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 39.10
16 WOODEND PICASSO Miss Harriet Baird 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
17 CATCHER BABINSKI Mrs Helen Drewitt 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 42.00
18 ZOOOK Miss Sophie Jenman 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
19 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.20 46.00
20 CESAR III Miss Katherine Baird 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 46.20
21 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 27.8 0 0 16 0 0.00 3.20 47.00
22 DELANO H Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 47.00
23 INDIAN PRINCE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.00 49.00
24 FERNHILL BRIGHT ECHO Mrs Caroline Dyer 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 20.80 52.80
25 ESPECIALLY DASSETT Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 10.00 56.30
26 SMOOTH EMPEROR Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 18.80 58.30
27 KILDEA LUX Mrs Susie Gladders 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 21.60 58.90
28 JACKS BACK Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20.00 13.20 63.20
29 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Sophia May 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 11.20 72.70
30 KEC DUSTIN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 16.80 76.10
31 LA TINKA Miss Sarah Stapleton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 40.80 77.60
32 DONDESCHAMP Miss Polly Hutson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20.00 26.40 84.40
33 DIABELLA URGENTA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 30.80 90.30
E HF GLASKER CLOVER GIRL Mr Brook Staples 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R TEAMAR Miss Ella Leck 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Anthony Clark 6 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 BENELUX CASINO ROYALE Mr Andrew James 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.20
3 MOON UNDER WATER Mr Bruce Haskell 4 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 3 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 36.30
5 GRASHMIKA Miss Alexandra Hamilton 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 37.40
6 ELEGANCE II Mr Matthew Izod 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
7 BALLYGLISHEEN ACE Miss Emily Westwood 1 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
8 WHATAPALLAVER Mrs Madeleine Gardner 1 0 30 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
9 PATS JESTER Mr Tim Price 1 0 26.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.40 40.90
10 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 41.20
11 SACRED SOUND Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 3.20 41.70
12 ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Mr Nicholas Campbell 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.00
13 DAVID COPPERFIELD Mrs Kate Ludden 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 42.60
14 BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
15 COSTA FORTUNE II Mr Jonathan Chapman 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 43.00
16 CASTLEMITCHELL RUBY Miss Arabella Clegg 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 47.80
17 FC TORINO Mr David Pease 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 13.60 48.60
18 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.60 49.40
19 LUNAR VISION Miss Abigail Unwin 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 4 0.00 3.20 52.00
20 BALTIMORE AJS Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 56.30
21 BROOKHURST BOY Miss Sarah Gledhill 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0.00 8.80 60.30
22 CALLAGHANE QUEEN Miss Sarah Lord 0 0 45.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 6.80 60.60
23 BLACK INK Mr Campbell Robertson 1 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 27.60 70.40
24 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 20.40 72.70
25 VERSION LOUVO Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 17.60 75.40
26 WESSEL H Mrs Gudrun Wallis 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 22.00 79.50
27 NICHOLAS MOSSE Miss Eleanor Petrie 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 14.80 81.30
28 RIFFELALP Miss Natalie Pettitt 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 31.20 88.70
29 VALENTINOS KING Miss Katy Jones 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 20.00 54.80 105.80
E R3 PUZZLEMASTER Ms Jo Cook 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
R SONAS OLIVER Mr Fred Powell 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 R R R
R SPEEDILICIOUS Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
E R3 FRESHMANS MINSTREL Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 22.5 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E AR BRIT POP Mrs Fenella Hargreaves 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MUSCHAMP KOOL KNIGHT Miss Lauren Yallop 6 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
2 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Harriet Upton 5 0 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.00
3 ANNALIESE Miss Katey Cuthbertson 4 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 39.50
4 FAERWELD Mr Max Warburton 3 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
5 SHINING SURPRISE Miss Georgie Wood 2 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.80 43.10
6 DRUMACLAN DIAMOND D Mrs Kate Ludden 1 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
7 MISS BOUNCEALONG Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.10
8 DAISY XIV Miss Bronia Hill 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.40 44.90
9 ZORRO ROCCO Mr Paul Schroter 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 45.90
10 SALLYBOG LISA LU Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 48.70
11 EDGE OF NIGHT Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.90
12 ONEIDA A TO Z Miss Katie Richards 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 13.60 51.60
13 COOLNORRAN CODY Dr Tony Warr 1 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.40 52.70
14 TATTYGARE APRIL FLOWER Miss Louise Westbury 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 53.00
15 GARRISON BIG SHOT Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 53.80
16 QUALITY DREAMS Miss Sasha Erander 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 54.80
17 DIRECTORS CHAIR Mrs Kathy Staples 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 54.90
18 KILBARRY COOL DIAMOND Miss Rachel Sceats 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 21.60 59.60
19 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Alice Jones 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0.00 16.00 64.00
20 WOODLANDS WINKY Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 19.60 72.90
21 PEAKY BLINDER Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 20.00 12.00 76.00
22 ANAIS GOGO Mrs Jodie Kulan 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 26.80 82.30
23 IRIS II Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 60.00 92.80
24 MR LOUIE SPYT Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60.00 32.80 129.80
25 HALLO CAPTAIN Miss Katy Jones 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 60.00 28.40 129.90
HC ZAMOR II Miss Jodie Loveday 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W LADY LIVELLO Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 36.8 0 0 W W W W W
W DELAMIRO Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
R KATTIA DE LA ROSE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
E R3 ARTIC BLAST Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR SHANNONDALE VENDI Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E R3 PEBBLY PTARMIGAN Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R INNISHOWENS LAW Miss Sarah Rosser 0 0 34 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TALOS DAZZLER Mr Brook Staples 6 0 23.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
2 PROSPECTOR JOE Mr Richard Waygood 5 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ARABELLA II Miss Harriet Upton 4 0 28 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.40
4 FEDORIAN Miss Sophie Jenman 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.70
6 MORELANDS BE COOL Mr Gaspard Maksud 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.20
7 BALLYSTEEN HERO Mrs Aileen Tizzard 1 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.00 36.30
8 HOWICK STEALTH Miss Tabitha Baird 1 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.00 36.80
9 STRATEGIC ALLIANCE Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
10 ABACUS Miss Maddie Millington-drake 1 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
11 ELITE SUNRISE Miss Katy Dziedzic 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.60
12 WINTERDOWN COOLEY Mr Tom D Crisp 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.40 41.20
13 MASTER SAM Miss Isabelle Bainbridge 1 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.80
14 DIJON Miss Sophie Ashton-rickardt 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
15 GHAREEBS FLICKA Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
16 HANNIBAL VON KASTANJENHOF Miss Nicola Nelson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 43.50
17 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 5 0.00 3.20 45.00
18 ROUGH TOUCH Miss Edie Campbell 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 45.00
19 HILDENLEYS COURAGE Miss Emme Clucas 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.50
20 COURVOISIER Ms Laura Normand 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.80
21 KOH I NOOR Mr Tim Price 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.80 50.80
22 COOLNABOY JAY Miss Ellie Duggan 0 0 36.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 0.00 52.30
23 MASQUERADE VI Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 53.50
24 ICEFORD JACK Miss Georgia Padgham 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.00 55.30
25 CRUISE ON AMIRO Miss Flora Tiley 1 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 15.20 58.50
26 DIAMOND ALF Mr James Taylor 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 7.20 62.50
27 CRYSTAL ROCK Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 14.80 62.60
28 DUSK TILL DAWN Mrs Panda Christie 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.80 64.60
29 DREAMSCAPE APPERITION Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 25.20 75.00
30 LARINO Miss Gilly Milne 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20.00 22.00 83.50
31 BEAUTOX Miss Claire Mealing 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20.00 14.80 84.30
HC CLEOPATRA II Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E AR OAKFIELDS MILLOCO Mrs Liane March 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 4 E E E AR
E R3 RED RUFUS Miss Chloe Howick 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC JUMBOS GIRL Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC QUICK BROWN FOX Mrs Joanna Brookes 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E AR CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded