Results
Event name: BELSAY INTERNATIONAL Date: Jun 2-6 2021 Location: Belsay Hall and Castle, Belsay, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 16 26 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 HOPE SPRINGS Miss Chloe Pearson 0 14 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 CALZACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 12 26.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 29.50
4 MAGNUS Miss Philippa Nixon 0 10 26.3 0 4 0.00 0.40 30.70
5 TOLEDO R Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 26.8 4 2 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 FERNHILL FORTUNE Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 2 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 DINADAN Miss Emily Parker 0 2 27.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 33.00
8 SEAPATRICK DEJA VU Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 28.8 4 3 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 LANCASTER GREY Miss Kate Dennis 0 2 32.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
10 WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Miss Jodie Darrie 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 40.60
11 CAPTAIN MOVE Miss Sally Dent 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
12 ARDAGH MSILLIO Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
13 WOODLANDS BE FILLY Miss Rosie Ford 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 49.50
14 MARTHA IV Mrs Laurie Stewart 0 2 40.3 0 0 0.00 16.00 56.30
15 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Charlie Dixon-Nutt 0 0 40.5 8 16 0.00 7.20 71.70
16 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 30.3 4 7 20.00 16.40 77.70
HC ASTAIRES BOUNCE Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
HC HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 33.20
E R3 GRANGE OLGA SPARROW Mrs. Louise Waugh 0 0 31 E 0 E R3
E E GLAM GERRY Miss Rachel Shiell 0 0 41.5 4 0 E E E E
E UR BEST BOY BILLY Miss Emma Grange 0 0 39.8 0 7 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEO SANTOS Mrs Emma Hobday 0 16 20.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 FOREMAN III Mr James Adams 0 14 21.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.50
3 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 12 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
4 SANTIAGO RUSINOL Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 10 22 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.00
5 FAERLIE PLAYFUL Mrs Julie Lawson 0 8 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
6 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 6 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
7 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 4 21.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 24.70
8 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 4 23 0 2 0.00 0.00 25.00
9 MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Philippa Nixon 0 2 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
10 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 21.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
11 KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Miss Lucy Walby 0 2 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.20
12 BENTLEY X Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 2 25 0 0 0.00 1.60 26.60
13 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
14 MBF SPECIAL BOND Mr James Adams 0 2 21.8 0 0 0.00 8.40 30.20
15 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
16 B’DIOR PAPILLON Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 2 27.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 31.90
17 SILVERWOOD Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 2 28.5 0 0 0.00 4.80 33.30
18 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.90
19 CALYPSO Miss Jo Arres 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
20 LADY LILLIAN Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
21 HEDGEHOLME LACHARLA Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 1.20 35.20
22 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
23 THE EXMOOR PONY Miss Megan Waller 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
24 CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 8.40 39.40
25 SAINT AUGUSTUS Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
26 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 40.50
27 BONMAHON SPARCO Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 24 4 0 0.00 19.60 47.60
28 THE MIDDLE MAN II Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 26 8 0 0.00 14.80 48.80
29 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 21.8 12 8 20.00 8.80 70.60
HC GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 29.90
HC ANGEL NIGHT Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 27.8 8 0 0 0 35.80
W HARLEY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 W W
W POND ORION Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 W W
E E CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 23.8 0 0 E E E E
E UR CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 0 30.5 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COUGAR PC Z Mrs Emma Hobday 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 MB BUSTER Miss Philippa Nixon 0 14 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 12 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 EV PURE GOLD Mrs Julie Lawson 0 10 31.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 8 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 EVEN SARCO Miss Kate Pattinson 0 6 32.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.10
7 JAKE JS Mr John Dawson 0 4 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 4 28 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.00
11 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Mrs. Amy Fife 0 0 29.5 8 1 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 JAG WOMANIZER LADY Mr James Adams 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 MR MAX CLOVER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
15 NIGHTDRESS Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 2 31.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.80
17 INDY DE MUZE D Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 2 39.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 40.70
18 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 41.10
19 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 0 33.3 4 4 0.00 0.00 41.30
20 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 2 41.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
21 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 42.00
22 RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.40
23 LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Mrs Jane Thompson 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 0.80 43.10
24 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 37.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.30
25 AGHAMORE CRUISING Miss Sarah Page 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 43.90
26 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 44.40
27 RINCEOIR DATHUIL Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 40.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
28 CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 32 16 0 0.00 3.20 51.20
29 RIVER DON Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 39.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 59.50
30 LISLAN SAN FRAN Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 36.5 4 0 20.00 19.20 79.70
HC LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 38.40
W PENNINEVIEW SUMMER Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 W W
E E FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 39.3 4 0 E E E E
R WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 37.3 R 0 R
R BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 0 35.3 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE100 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HECTOR Miss Sara Bowe 0 16 24 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 MUMMYS DREAM Miss Emma Savage 0 14 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Miss Sara Bowe 0 12 22.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 26.50
4 KIRK DOUGLAS Mrs Emma Hobday 0 10 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 DITCH DANCER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 8 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.60
6 ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Miss Lois Teal 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 INFINITI Miss Phoebe Towers 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
8 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
9 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 ZIMON Miss Molly Selby 0 0 28 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
12 BARTLEY COLE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.30
14 CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 33.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
15 SHARE A BEAR Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 30.8 12 0 0.00 4.40 47.20
16 MONARTS KANDINSKY Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 13.60 48.10
17 CRUMBS Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 29.5 24 0 0.00 4.80 58.30
18 TRESHAM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 28.3 4 0 20.00 6.80 59.10
19 GREANNANSTOWN QUARRYMAN GIRL Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 21.60 63.90
HC INDIAN GIRL G Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 W 0
HC CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 30 4 0 0 0 37.60
HC BROADSTONE NUMERO UNO Mrs Lucy Lloyd 0 0 27.8 0 0 W W 27.80
E E GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 25.8 4 0 E E E E
E E LAMMY LAUGH Mr John Guy 0 0 22.8 4 0 E E E E
W GRAND Mr Liam Cammack 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE100Ou18 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A SHIVERS TALE Miss Olivia Graham 0 16 22 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 JONJO STAR Miss Amy Simpson 0 14 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 E T I SMH Miss Cassie Ramsay 0 12 27.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.50
4 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Lucy Hixson 0 10 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
5 DUNLECKNEY LARK Miss Emily Phillips 0 8 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 RAZOR Miss Lily Diggle 0 6 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
7 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Miss Sally Dent 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
8 ELISA Mr Jonathan Bracken 0 2 38.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.70
9 SEAWORTHY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
10 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 2 39.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.60
11 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
12 LADY CHATTERBOX Miss Alice England 0 2 42.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.50
13 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Abigail Pearse 0 2 43 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
14 CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
15 COULEUR Miss Amelia Moody 0 2 37.3 0 0 0.00 7.20 44.50
16 LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Miss Charlotte Lindley 0 2 41.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 46.20
17 YUKON ERIC Miss Annabel James 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 4.40 46.40
18 AOIFES STAR Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 43 4 0 0.00 0.00 47.00
19 MIDNIGHT VIII Miss Laura Ridley 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 7.20 47.20
20 KIRTLE KARLOS Miss Sara Collier 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 47.30
21 WINEPORT CRUSADE Miss Milly Grunwell 0 0 38.8 4 2 0.00 4.00 48.80
22 SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 2 42 0 0 0.00 7.20 49.20
23 TRESPA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 45.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 49.30
24 COMPO II Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 35.3 0 0 20.00 11.20 66.50
W CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Miss Amelia England 0 0 W W
W SMILLA IV Miss Ruby Thompson 0 0 W W
W DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Katie Walton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.15
BE100Ou18 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING COTTON LEGACY Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 16 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 14 26.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 CAVALIER MIND Mr Oliver Kitching 0 12 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 GOLDEN PAT Mr James Houlden 0 10 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 ROSSHILL PADDY Ms. Eliza England 0 8 28 0 0 0.00 1.20 29.20
6 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Phoebe Sykes 0 6 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
8 BALLINTRANE MINTY Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 27 4 0 0.00 0.80 31.80
9 KILTEEN Miss Izzy Davis 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 2.40 33.20
12 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 0.40 35.40
14 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 36.10
15 LOUGH BIEN Miss Amelia England 0 0 27.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 36.20
16 MINSKIP MURPHY Miss Molly Keegan-price 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
17 MIRROR IMAGE IV Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 36.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
18 LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.40
19 HOWICK FREEDOM Mr Joseph Ball 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 47.30
20 UP WITH THE SPLODGE Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 40.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.80
21 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 27.8 0 0 20.00 1.60 49.40
22 COUNTRY KALA LILY Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 7.20 50.00
23 TISRARA CHIPPISON Miss Olivia Staveley 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 8.40 50.70
24 ROBE DARK ROMEO Miss Freya Donoghue 0 0 30.5 12 12 20.00 6.00 80.50
W ASPIRATION III Miss Tamara Fifield 0 0 W W
W RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 36 4 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Mrs Victoria Gregg 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 7 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 5 29 0 0 0.00 3.20 32.20
5 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 4 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 35.70
6 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 3 31 4 0 0.00 0.80 35.80
7 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 2 33.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
8 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 1 32.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 35.90
9 CLOONCASTLE CAITLIN Miss Molly Oman 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.00
10 AVOCA COOLEY Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
12 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 32.5 4 2 0.00 0.00 38.50
13 SHANBALLY DUFFY Miss Sophie Isaacs 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.50
14 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Jessica Robinson 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.40
15 CASH FLOW Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 QUANABELLE Z Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 1 34 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.00
17 REHY VOLUNTEER Mr Duncan Fisher 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.70
18 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
19 DERRYKEEL TOM Miss Carole Weatherley 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.40
20 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
21 HOWICK BLUE ANGEL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 44.60
22 EDDIE STEADY GO Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 7.20 48.00
23 QUEEN KROON Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 34.8 4 0 20.00 4.00 62.80
24 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Mrs Tracy Dearnley 0 0 35.8 4 3 20.00 4.40 67.20
25 BLIMEY OREILLY IV Mrs Nicola Pargeter 0 0 31.8 4 4 20.00 9.60 69.40
26 JENNY Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 40.3 0 0 20.00 32.40 92.70
27 DANNY Miss Hannah McGahan 0 0 32.8 0 0 60.00 44.40 137.20
HC TWICE PROVED Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 0 37.70
HC DOIRE MHIANAIGH LAD Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 32.80
HC COOLAFANCY Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
HC BEACH RUA Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E AR
E E SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 E E E
E UR BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Lily Ramsey 0 0 43.8 0 2 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annie Sandell 0 8 23 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 7 22.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 24.70
3 HERMES IMAGE Mrs. Rachael Slinger 0 6 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mr Michael Maxwell 0 5 30 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.60
5 CREEMULLY WESTERN WILLIAM Miss Hollie Aitken 0 4 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 ASPEN VI Miss Abigail Richardson 0 3 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 JULIUS Miss Naeve Brown 0 2 27.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 35.90
8 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 36.30
9 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Duncan Fisher 0 1 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.80
11 PICCALILLI PIE Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 29.5 8 3 0.00 0.00 40.50
12 TRANSPENNINE GOLD Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 30 12 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
13 DARING EXIT Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 42.30
14 SIRILLIO QUEEN Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.80
15 KHATTAR Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 34 8 0 0.00 1.20 43.20
16 PUNCHBOWL Mr William Telfer 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 46.90
17 GLENCROFT TIME WILL TELL Miss Clara Gioiello 0 0 24.5 4 0 20.00 0.40 48.90
18 GRANGEMORE LADY MADELEINE Mrs Louisa Dunn 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 2.40 49.70
19 SPRING ELECTION Mr Dale Robertson 0 0 34.5 16 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
20 CHANT Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 33 12 0 0.00 7.60 52.60
21 MISS FORTUNAS Miss Freya Gardner 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 52.90
22 HUNTINGFIELD WINDMILL Dr Catriona Menzies 0 0 30.5 16 0 0.00 6.80 53.30
23 A TALE OF COINTREAU Captain Toosie Falconer Hall 0 0 32.3 24 0 0.00 6.00 62.30
24 CLOONTEAS SHINE Miss Evie Procter 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 20.40 66.90
25 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 38.8 8 0 20.00 2.00 68.80
26 CURRAGHALEEN LAD Miss Stephanie Marshall 0 0 29 24 18 0.00 12.80 83.80
HC JUNGLE KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
E E GOOD HEYS CAROUSEL Miss Jessica Chapman 0 0 37 E 0 E E
E AR RAETHORN MAUI Mrs Julia Tait 0 0 40.8 4 0 E E E AR
E UR GLASKER ELLIE Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 40 8 0 E E E UR
E E PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 22 E 0 E E
W HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 0 W W
R SMALL REWARD Mr Gregor Knox 0 0 35.5 8 6 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 8 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 FINN VII Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 BALLYMURPHY MOLLY Miss Sara Ireland 0 6 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 KILCOLTRIM KEOKI Miss Molly Oman 0 5 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 4 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Sarah Page 0 3 31.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 CHEEKY BANDIT Miss Alice Chatham 0 2 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.20
8 MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 1 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
9 QUINELLA Z Miss Amy Veitch 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 DEMETRIUS Mr Tim Slinger 0 1 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.10
11 PLATINUM FOX Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.80
12 LEEDAUN LARRY Miss Clare Shanks 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 0.80 40.80
13 BLACK KNIGHT Mrs Caroline Topping 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
14 PHUKET Miss Jade Thompson 0 0 37 4 0 0.00 0.80 41.80
15 KILLINEEN PAOLO Miss Charlotte Hewick-Crawford 0 1 38.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 44.80
16 ROLLO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 29.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
17 SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 30.8 8 9 0.00 0.00 47.80
18 UNNAMED (802093) Miss Ella Pigg 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 4.80 48.80
19 AIN’T MISBEHAVIN Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 28.8 8 0 0.00 12.80 49.60
20 BBK POLO Miss Katie Anderson 0 0 41.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 49.80
21 SHANNONDALE ALLY Miss Helen Court 0 0 41.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 51.40
22 DRUMANY BAY Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 0 46 8 0 0.00 3.20 57.20
23 SHADOW KATY PERRY Miss Maria Bea Nisbet 0 0 39 20 2 0.00 0.00 61.00
24 BEC ALL TALK Mr James Oakden 0 0 33.5 4 3 20.00 15.60 76.10
25 PARADISE PROMISE Mrs Lynsey Robson-witt 0 0 35.3 12 3 20.00 11.20 81.50
26 INDIE Mr Kevin Aitchison 0 0 49 20 14 0.00 11.60 94.60
HC TIDY TOWN Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 34.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
HC TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 29 0 4 0 0 73.80
HC OAKPORT TARGAREN Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 34.90
R IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 33.5 R 0 R
W MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Miss Ann Tait 0 0 33.8 16 20 W W W
R ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 36.3 R 0 R
E UR FLINT SAID NO Miss Charlotte Alice Martin 0 0 34 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.33
BE90Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Miss Lottie Combe 0 8 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 BILLY BANK Ms Lucille Jones 0 7 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Miss Becky Forster 0 6 32 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 ETTRICK LILLY Miss Evie Smith 0 5 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 33.90
5 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 4 32 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.40
6 MY COLOUR MATCH Miss Sadie Williams 0 3 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 34.50
7 CRACKER JACK II Miss Eden Fisher 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 35.30
8 MISTER WHO Miss Becky Weston 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 SECRET LIAISON II Miss Kacey Finch 0 2 35.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 36.30
10 BORDERS AMBITION Miss Jessica Wilson 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 CHESTNUT HILL ROBYN LAROUX Miss Charlie Parker 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 37.30
12 DERRYLACKEY FIONN Miss Edie Shotton-Cracknell 0 1 34.5 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.70
13 TULLY MAY BOY Miss Abbie Forsyth 0 1 35 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
14 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Ella Jackson 0 1 36 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.40
15 ROCK UP AND RUMBA Miss Poppy Barlow 0 1 37 0 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
16 BARRACURRA MESSIAH Miss Freya England 0 1 39 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 SHADOW STORM Miss Amelia Willcox 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 CADOGAN STORM Miss Felicity Cromarty 0 1 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 TOP OF THE MORNING III Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
20 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 5.20 41.20
21 TUTOR RASCAL Miss Isla Howells 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 9.20 41.50
22 AKIRA STAR Miss Neeka Kay 0 1 44.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.50
23 FUDGE Miss Fearne Wharton 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 9.60 44.90
24 VORECKY SILVER Miss Maisie Greening 0 1 37.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.30
25 HARPER II Miss Emily Armitage 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.50
26 KIRTLE PANZER Miss lucy scrimger 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 14.00 48.30
27 CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Miss Georgina Luckin 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 50.70
28 LAPIN DU SOLEIL Miss Isabelle Forsyth 0 0 31.8 0 0 20.00 0.00 51.80
29 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Daisy Humphries 0 1 48.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 56.10
30 TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Bridget Duff 0 0 35.5 20 0 0.00 5.20 60.70
31 WHATZ UP WURZEL Miss Abi Embleton 0 0 43.8 12 0 20.00 11.60 87.40
32 CLEVE COTTAGE Miss Imogen Roberts 0 0 34.3 12 31 20.00 14.80 112.10
33 KILDUN MARATHON Miss Katie Dutton 0 0 32.8 0 0 60.00 20.00 112.80
34 COOLEY EASY TRIP Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 30.5 12 0 20.00 62.00 124.50
E E BABY BUTTONS Ms. Eliza England 0 0 36 4 1 E E E E
E R3 INDIE Miss Amelie McCarron 0 0 30.5 4 5 E E E R3
R BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 36.5 12 39 R R R
E E THIS 'N' THAT Miss Anna Harrison-Topham 0 0 32.8 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 07.14
CCI-L J2* - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 10 0 24.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.60
2 ARISTOTELES S Z Miss Ibble Watson 9 0 29.6 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Ellie Fredericks 8 0 30.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.10
4 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 7 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 HANDSOME Miss Sophie Byford 6 0 32.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.60
6 FATHERS COMPROMISE Mr Finn Healy 5 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
7 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 4 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 3 0 33.6 0 0.8 0.00 0.00 34.40
9 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 3 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.40 34.70
10 BENNYS QUALITY STAR Miss Lucy Hattersley 3 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 WIL SHE EVER Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 2 0 31.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.90
12 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
13 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Isabelle Cook 2 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
14 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 2 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 2 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.60
16 OMARD ALA Miss Anya Strilkowski 2 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
17 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 2 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.20
18 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 2 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
19 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 2 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.20
20 WATKINS Miss Harriet Boddy 2 0 39.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
21 VANIR HELLO DUCA Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 35.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
22 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 40.7 0 0.4 0.00 0.00 41.10
23 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Tara Murphy 0 0 34.2 8 0.4 0.00 0.00 42.60
24 LAKESHORE Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
25 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 35.1 8 1.2 0.00 0.80 45.10
26 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37.6 8 0.8 0.00 0.00 46.40
27 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 36.8 8 3.2 0.00 0.00 48.00
28 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 13.20 50.00
29 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 38.4 8 1.2 0.00 17.60 65.20
30 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 0 0 31.9 0 0 20.00 16.40 68.30
31 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 37.7 0 0 20.00 20.80 78.50
32 TINKERS PEARL Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 36.3 0 0 40.00 13.20 89.50
33 TOP BIATS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 28.3 4 0.4 40.00 24.40 97.10
34 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 31.9 0 0 60.00 13.60 105.50
E XC-OT CANDITO Miss Ibble Watson 0 0 27.5 E E E XC-OT
E HF CARNSDALEABSOLUTLYFABULOUS Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 41 E E E HF
E UR CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 35.9 E E E UR
E E KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 37.6 E 0 0 0 E E
E UR GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 36.1 E E E UR
E UR EQUADOR Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 38.2 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
CCI-S 2* - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREY FINNSKY Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 8 0 29.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.90
2 DHI BY DESIGN Mr Wills Oakden 7 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.70
3 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 6 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.60
4 INEVITABLE RS Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 32.3 0 0.8 0.00 0.80 33.90
5 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 4 0 35.2 0 0.8 0.00 0.80 36.80
6 TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Miss Sonya Cunningham 3 0 34 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.80
7 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 2 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 0.80 38.90
8 EXPO DI ALMA TERRA Miss Lissa Green 2 0 30.3 4 0.8 0.00 4.00 39.10
9 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Miss Abbie Forster 2 0 35.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.60
10 COOLEY FUN TIME Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.90
11 DANCING REVOLUTION Miss Martha Todd 2 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 41.10
12 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 37.6 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.60
13 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.60
14 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.10
15 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 31.6 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.60
16 BEJEWEL Miss Molly Oman 0 0 37.4 4 0 0.00 2.80 44.20
17 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 32.4 12 0 0.00 0.40 44.80
18 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Ian Stark 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 6.00 46.10
19 CLOROGUE B A STAR Miss Libby Jane Soley 0 0 33.6 12 0.8 0.00 0.00 46.40
20 HARELAW WIZARD Mr Ian Stark 0 0 33.8 4 0.4 0.00 8.40 46.60
21 DEERPAIRC REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 6.80 50.30
22 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Ria Scott 0 0 35.3 12 0 0.00 5.60 52.90
23 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 0 36.7 12 0 0.00 4.80 53.50
24 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 11.60 53.90
25 KILLAWALLA CHESTER Miss Sophie Mcdearmid 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 11.60 57.10
26 STILO SPRINGTIME Mrs. Rebecca Cook 0 0 43.4 12 0 0.00 2.00 57.40
27 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 39.6 4 0 0.00 14.80 58.40
28 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Sophie Pettitt 0 0 42.7 16 0 0.00 0.00 58.70
29 ROB Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 41.6 4 2.8 0.00 10.80 59.20
30 KYRION WEERING Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.6 8 0 0.00 18.00 59.60
31 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 32.8 4 0 20.00 2.80 59.60
32 BROOKLET BOO Mrs Anna Stonex 0 0 36.5 4 2.8 20.00 1.60 64.90
33 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 33.9 0 0 20.00 16.40 70.30
34 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 31.6 8 2 20.00 8.80 70.40
35 TREAMBLE Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 26.8 16 0.4 40.00 15.20 98.40
36 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 33.1 8 0 40.00 20.80 101.90
37 INIQUE Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 44.8 8 0 40.00 14.00 106.80
W COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 W W
E AR SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 0 31.6 4 0 E E E AR
W SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 W W
W ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 41.1 W 0 W
W IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 0 35 W 0 W
E E FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 28.8 E 0 E E
E HF ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Miss Annie Broad 0 0 37.5 8 3.6 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.43
CCI-S 2*BCP - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 8 0 30.6 4 0.8 0.00 0.80 36.20
2 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 7 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.00
3 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Ivy Fisher 6 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
4 MASTER MACKY Miss Grace Partridge 5 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 6.80 40.60
5 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 4 0 41.4 0 0 0.00 1.60 43.00
6 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 3 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 3.60 43.10
7 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 2 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.20
8 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 47.90
9 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 32.8 16 0 0.00 3.20 52.00
10 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Olive Nicholls 0 0 38.5 12 0 0.00 2.00 52.50
11 TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 32.2 20 1.2 0.00 0.40 53.80
12 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 37.4 12 1.6 0.00 3.60 54.60
13 GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 30.5 0 0 20.00 9.20 59.70
14 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 36.4 4 0.4 0.00 27.20 68.00
15 ISLAND BOY II Miss Emily Weeks 0 0 33.8 4 0 20.00 12.40 70.20
16 TEMPLE INDIGO Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 38.9 8 5.6 0.00 27.60 80.10
17 LISCANNOR TULIRA Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 0 31.6 12 0 20.00 17.60 81.20
18 MUCKRIM EVAN Miss Ivy Fisher 0 0 35.8 8 0 20.00 24.40 88.20
19 CUFFESGRANGE LITTLE RIC Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 35.7 16 5.2 20.00 42.00 118.90
20 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 0 35.2 8 0 60.00 26.00 129.20
E UR MIDNIGHT DANCER II Miss Charlotte Cooke 0 0 36 E E E UR
E E DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 34.9 E 0 40 40 E E
E AR LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.2 E E E AR
R TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 41.3 R R R
E E LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 33.4 E 0 40 40 E E
E HF LITTLE INDIAN FEATHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 35.5 E E E HF
R SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Mr Edward Howard 0 0 38.8 R R R
E UR TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 36.1 E 0 0 0 E UR
E UR DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 33.8 E E E UR
E AR FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 53 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COOLEY AMIGO Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 27.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.70
2 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 10 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.40
3 SATYR Miss Sally James 8 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 36.30
4 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 6 0 30.7 4 2 0.00 0.40 37.10
5 SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 4 0 28 0 0 0.00 9.60 37.60
6 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 2 0 25.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 37.90
7 HIGH TIME V Mr Daniel Scott 2 0 27.7 4 1 0.00 5.60 38.30
8 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 2 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 38.50
9 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.10
10 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 3.20 40.50
11 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 9.20 41.80
12 RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Miss Emma Coghill 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 9.60 42.10
13 TIMELESS CRUSADER Mrs. Kirsty Hetherington 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 44.80
14 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 30.9 12 0 0.00 3.20 46.10
15 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.60
16 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 0 30 8 11 0.00 0.00 49.00
17 HAMILTON III Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 14.40 49.80
18 DUKE OF DARLINGTON Miss Storm Straker 0 0 25 12 7 0.00 7.60 51.60
19 CALL ME ALPHIE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 31.4 8 3 0.00 10.40 52.80
20 SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 21.20 53.00
21 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 29.1 8 0 0.00 17.20 54.30
22 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 33.6 4 2 0.00 15.60 55.20
23 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 18.00 56.50
24 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 26.8 12 0 20.00 15.20 74.00
25 WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 29.6 20 0 0.00 26.40 76.00
26 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 47.7 0 0 20.00 18.80 86.50
E AR DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 27.3 16 0 E E E AR
R MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 30.9 0 2 R R R
W CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 W W
W DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 25 20 0 W W W
R LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 26.1 R 0 R
W FAITH FULL Mrs. Jay Ryder-McKay 0 0 29.8 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
I - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANBEG COOLEY Mr Harry Mutch 12 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
2 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Miss Jeanette Brakewell 10 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.40
3 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 8 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.10
4 HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 6 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
5 UNIS MIDNIGHT ILLUSION Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 31.1 8 0 0.00 0.80 39.90
6 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 8.40 45.90
7 MONBEG HORIZON Mr Michael Owen 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 17.60 47.20
8 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.2 12 0 0.00 7.20 52.40
9 LISSYEGAN HSH Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 26.1 8 8 0.00 12.40 54.50
10 FUZZYFELT Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 31.1 12 0 0.00 13.20 56.30
11 EVENSTAR Mr Matt Hecking 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 16.80 56.90
12 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 34.6 0 6 0.00 20.40 61.00
13 BALLYRIC Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 31.6 8 2 0.00 20.40 62.00
14 MONARTS MATISSE Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 30.2 0 4 0.00 28.00 62.20
15 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 73.40
16 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 0 0 35.9 12 15 0.00 14.00 76.90
17 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 26.40 81.90
18 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 32.3 12 4 20.00 39.20 107.50
W P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 41.8 W 0 W W W
R COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 30.2 4 0 R R R
W MONARTS HOPPER Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 31.8 20 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACKPOT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 6 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.70
2 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 5 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.30
3 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 4 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.50
4 JACK DANIELS Mr Jack Mantel 3 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 38.90
5 KEC LANDSTRIKER Miss Elizabeth Walker 2 0 35 8 0 0.00 0.80 43.80
6 PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Miss Issie Thompson 1 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 44.40
7 JUMBO JONES Ms Caroline Taylor 1 0 40 4 0 0.00 2.40 46.40
8 LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Mrs Julie Lawson 1 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 11.60 47.10
9 BORENTA Miss Gemma Carson 1 0 44.8 0 0 0.00 4.40 49.20
10 IRCO Miss Grace Congreve 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 14.40 49.20
11 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 49.40
12 THE PATHFINDER Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 5.20 50.50
13 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 6.00 51.30
14 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 0 0 39.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 51.90
15 ROCK N ROLL STAR Mr Jack Mantel 0 0 25.3 0 0 20.00 8.00 53.30
16 MILLIES LAW Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 43.3 8 0 0.00 3.60 54.90
17 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 54.90
18 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.5 12 0 0.00 11.60 57.10
19 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 40 0 0 0.00 18.00 58.00
20 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 47 4 0 0.00 8.40 59.40
21 RLE I AM GOLD Miss Henny Cooper 1 0 45 0 0 0.00 14.40 59.40
22 ARDAGH EPIC Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 35.8 8 6 0.00 12.40 62.20
23 EMJAY MASTER VISION Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35.3 16 0 0.00 12.80 64.10
24 EDENDERRY CAILIN Miss Emily Hattrick 0 0 41 16 0 0.00 10.00 67.00
25 LUNA MOON LUX Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39 16 0 0.00 14.00 69.00
26 VSPLESK Miss Storm Straker 0 0 34 4 0 20.00 12.80 70.80
27 SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Helen Ker 0 0 40.8 8 0 20.00 21.60 90.40
28 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 37.5 0 0 60.00 13.20 110.70
HC THE RIDGE CARDENTO Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 40.3 4 0 0 0 48.70
W CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 W W
E AR LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 36 0 0 E E E AR
E UR BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 39.3 12 0 E E E UR
E R3 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 42.5 8 0 E E E R3
W FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 W W
R ENOLA Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 30.8 4 0 R R R
E AR ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 40 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBLE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Mr Daniel Scott 5 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.90
3 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 4 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 3 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.50
5 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 2 0 28 4 0 0.00 6.00 38.00
6 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.40
7 MANAKIN Miss Laura Fenwick 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 2.40 39.40
8 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.00
9 JSR ZEBEDEE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 26.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 44.10
10 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 32.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 44.50
11 MORELANDS HERO Miss Georgie Wood 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 44.50
12 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 0 38.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.10
13 JVK MR MAGUIRE Miss Nina De Haas 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.40
14 DHI KAELLJA Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 14.00 45.80
15 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 13.20 46.20
16 CUTTING EDGE IV Miss Kath Inman 0 0 33.3 12 0 0.00 17.20 62.50
17 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 30.8 12 0 20.00 5.60 68.40
18 THE JUGGLER III Miss Lily Diggle 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 14.00 73.00
19 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 32 0 0 20.00 22.80 74.80
20 MONBEG REBEL Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 38 4 0 20.00 22.00 84.00
HC SAMUEL THOMAS II Miss Ruby Whitham 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 40.30
HC WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 W 0
W FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Amy Watson 0 0 36.3 4 0 W W W
W ESI BALTIC BREEZE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 29.5 16 0 W W W
W FEVER PITCH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 W W
E HF COPPERHALL DOMINO Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 33.8 4 0 E E E HF
R WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 30.5 4 0 R R R
W TREVI FOUNTAIN Mr Harrison Colling 0 0 W W
E R3 JUST THE BISCUIT Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 31.5 E 0 E R3
E UR BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 6 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 HHS STERLING Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 24.5 0 1 0.00 2.00 27.50
3 MANFRIDAY Mr Adam Morgan 4 0 26.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 3 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.50
5 EMAIL DE JARSAY Mr Douglas Edward 2 0 35 0 0 0.00 6.80 41.80
6 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 2.80 42.30
7 CRISPY SEA Miss Hazel Towers 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 9.20 46.20
8 MONBEG GOLD DUST Mr Michael Owen 1 0 35 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.40
9 CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 11.60 53.10
10 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 42.3 0 0 0.00 12.80 55.10
11 CARNONES DIVA Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 33.5 12 14 0.00 0.00 59.50
12 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 30.5 4 0 20.00 8.00 62.50
13 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 36 4 0 20.00 3.20 63.20
14 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 0 36.8 4 3 20.00 10.00 73.80
15 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 38.3 4 0 20.00 16.40 78.70
16 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Mrs. Manon McNiece 0 0 37.5 0 1 20.00 21.20 79.70
HC SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 36.40
E R3 KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Miss Tasmin Putt 0 0 38.5 20 0 E E E R3
R KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 30.8 12 0 R R R
W WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 W W
E UR THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 46.5 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.03
N - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NORTH ASTOR COOTER Miss Jeanette Brakewell 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.60
2 RISE N SHINE Miss Grace Lumley 5 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 BELLE DE CAVILLY Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 34.30
4 CHERIE V OVERIS Z Miss Hazel Towers 3 0 30 0 0 0.00 6.40 36.40
5 IVANHOE Mr Jack Mantel 2 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
6 BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Miss Georgie Morrison 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 43.30
7 GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 12.40 48.70
8 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 10.80 49.10
9 P - NABAJO O.H Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 20.80 50.80
10 MONBEG DARWIN Mr Michael Owen 0 0 31.3 8 5 0.00 17.60 61.90
11 MONARTS MONET Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 23.60 63.60
12 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 0 28.8 20 2 0.00 16.80 67.60
13 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 39.8 0 0 20.00 14.40 74.20
14 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 33.3 4 3 20.00 22.80 83.10
15 ANNSFORT LANDON Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 38 8 0 20.00 20.00 86.00
HC DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 0 38.30
HC LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 28.3 12 1 E E E TH
W KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 W W
E AR RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 30.3 4 0 E E E AR
R SUMMER WIND Mr Henry Stott 0 0 34 8 0 R R R
W DIEGO ROBERTS Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 W W
R CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 35 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 12 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
2 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 10 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 8 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.70
4 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 6 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 0.40 36.10
5 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 1.20 40.40
6 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 40.60
7 ETILIA Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 11.60 43.00
8 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 40 4 0 0.00 0.00 44.00
9 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 2 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 46.00
10 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 10.40 46.90
11 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 40.7 4 0 0.00 6.80 51.50
12 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 32.1 0 3 0.00 19.20 54.30
13 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 35.7 16 3 0.00 0.00 54.70
14 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36.8 8 0 20.00 16.80 81.60
W BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.8 12 0 W W W
R FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 27.3 12 0 R R R
W RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
OI - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARLE BELLE Mr Matt Hecking 12 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
2 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 10 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 2.40 47.20
3 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 8 0 32.5 0 3 0.00 15.20 50.70
4 JIMS PAL Mr Michael Owen 0 0 34.1 4 3 0.00 12.40 53.50
R ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 34.1 R 0 R
W HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 30.9 0 2 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.20
OIu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I AM QUALITY TN Miss Lucy Sugden 12 0 36.6 8 0 0.00 2.00 46.60
2 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 10 0 43 0 0 0.00 6.40 49.40
3 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 8 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 4.40 53.90
4 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 44.6 8 0 0.00 4.80 57.40
5 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 10.40 59.90
6 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 37.1 20 0 0.00 12.40 69.50
7 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 41.6 20 0 0.00 15.20 76.80
E HF SILVER TOUCH Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 37.7 0 0 E E E HF
R MJI MOUNT ECHO Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 35 R 0 R
W BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 35.9 W 0 W
E UR WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded