Results
Event name: BELSAY Date: Jun 2-3 2018 Location: Belsay Hall and Castle, Belsay, Northumberland, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
11 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
12 CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
13 MR FOX II Miss Flora Galbraith 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.20
14 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.30
15 CILLBHRID OSCAR Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 WHEELAGOWER GUY Miss Alice Spence 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
17 GOOD GIRL SUSIE Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
18 IRISH LAW Miss Claire Skinner 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.60
19 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.70
2 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 14 23.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.30
20 CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Miss Debbie Mcgregor 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 43.60
21 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.30
22 HARLEQUIN ROSA Mrs Verity Marwood 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.00
23 SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.00
24 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 46.90
25 MOONLIGHT ARD SILVER Miss Isabella England 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 47.90
26 POYNSTOWN ROCKET Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.90
27 SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.90
28 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.70
29 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.30
3 JSR LAWLESS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 ANGROVE PAINTED PROMISE Miss Kath Yuille 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 4.8 53.30
31 RUMOUR HAD IT Miss Joanna Mitchell 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 54.10
32 RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 40 0 0 12 2 0 2.4 56.40
33 CLEVE COTTAGE Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33.3 0 0 20 0 0 7.2 60.50
34 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 60.50
35 MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Mrs Dawn Edgar 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 61.30
36 SAPPHIRE REVOLUTION Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 63.30
37 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 63.90
38 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 20 16 72.80
4 WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 10 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.10
6 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Mr Jack Mantel 0 6 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.70
8 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
9 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
R CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HTS HOBSON DEE Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
10 CROWNING GLORY Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.30
11 COCO SILVANO Mr Harry Mutch 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
12 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
13 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
14 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 NORTHPORT TIGER LILY Mr Douglas Edward 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
16 MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
17 OLIVIA MAY LILY OF THE VALLEY Miss Nicole Stobbs 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
18 DREAM WOMAN Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.90
19 JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 4 0 4.8 46.30
2 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 GIGALO Miss Lucy Walby 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 46.70
21 OPPOSITE REFLECTION Miss Sorrel Feather 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 50.70
22 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 0 45 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 52.60
23 GINGERS LAD Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 53.70
24 SEACORAL Miss Dona Williams 0 0 49 0 0 8 0 0 0 57.00
25 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 20 12 81.80
26 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 84.60
3 JIMMY CHOO II Mrs Katie Magee 0 12 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Mr Will Murray 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 8 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.10
6 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 4 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
8 OREO DYNAMITE TANCERKA Miss Natasha Burrows 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
9 PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 35.00
R MERLLYNS MARCONIE Miss Dawn Edward 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 R R R
W ANGELO Miss Sarah-ann Stoker 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 W W W
W HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DENIS IV Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KE DOVE GREY Miss Thiane Pohlandt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 EDDY SPLASH Dr Erica Hockney 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
11 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
13 AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Nina Smith 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
14 BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.10
15 ROLLING STONES Mr Brian Harding 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
16 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 42.50
17 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 42.70
18 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 43.40
19 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
2 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 44.40
21 BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 47.50
22 MISS PANDORA Miss Laura Irving 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.50
23 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 14 57.00
24 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 72.90
3 FOXPARK POPPY Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 VENEZUELA Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 10 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 8 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
6 ESKER BOY Miss Morven Pringle 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.10
7 ROCKCON Miss Jade Struthers 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
8 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
9 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
E ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 48.3 0 0 E E E E E
E UR CARR SIDE CALAMITY Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E UR
R EARTHQUAKE ECHO Miss Sinead Russell 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Open - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WYNDHAM SPRING WATCH Miss Philippa Nixon 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 CARNSDALE TALK TALK Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
11 BORDER BAY Mrs Victoria Briggs 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 4 0 1.2 38.70
12 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.50
13 WICKSTEAD OCTAVIA Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.80
14 MANUSMORE SETANTA Miss Bobbie Denny 0 0 32.5 0 0 16 0 0 7.2 55.70
15 DHI ZEUS Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 57.90
16 SPRINGSTEEN SAM Mrs Faye Archer 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 20 6 62.50
2 PATRICKSWELL SCORPION Mr Martyn Johnson 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
3 WEE MCPEA Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 BURNLEA ATLANTIS Miss Jen Atkinson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
7 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
8 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
E SPORTSFIELD WE THREE Miss Sasha Mackenzie 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E
E DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E
W MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.38
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 16 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.30
10 CHEQUORED ELF Mr Sam Harrison 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 29.90
11 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
12 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
13 PRINCE III Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.90
14 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 2 28 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.00
15 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.30
16 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Emily Edgar 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
17 SCOTTISH LAW Miss Cathryn Walby 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
18 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 36.80
19 CORILLION Miss Madeline Sanderson 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
2 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
20 BOBBY EOIN Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 38.60
21 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 24.8 0 0 8 7 0 0 39.80
22 CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 41.20
23 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 41.80
24 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 42.20
25 CULMORE FRANK Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 43.90
26 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Katie Wood 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 44.30
27 DIMINUTIVO Miss Molly Ayrton 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 48.90
28 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 21.3 0 0 8 4 40 25.2 98.50
3 FROGERTIE Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 12 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.30
4 PRIVATE AFFAER Miss Abbie Pearson 0 10 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
5 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 8 21.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 26.30
6 RATHORAN SILVER Miss Katie Scott 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
7 ROMEO III Miss Freya Kendrew 0 4 21.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 26.50
8 ROSSHILL PADDY Miss Amelia England 0 4 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 26.60
9 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 4 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.50
E DAULTON II Mr Louie Ackroyd 0 0 21.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E AR THE ILLUSIONIST III Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 STRAWBERRY BOX Miss Molly Howard 0 0 28 0 0 4 2 E E E R3
E R3 WODKA LIME Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR MULGRAVE FREDDIE Miss Kyla Grieve 0 0 22.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR ARDAGH FRENCHIE Miss Charlotte Bone 0 0 23 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 24 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W TEMPLE INDIGO Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 RED VOLUTION Miss Georgia Glen 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
11 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
12 OISIN THE KID Miss Kitty Denny 0 1 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
13 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
15 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Miss Caroline Bateson 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
16 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Grace Lumley 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 2 40.00
17 RAPIDOLYTE DE LADALKA Miss Cathryn Walby 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.30
18 JUBILEE SECRET Miss Catherine Harston 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.40
19 DOOLEY Mr Duncan Fisher 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.90
2 ANOUAR Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 7 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.20
20 BOLANEY BOY Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
21 ROLLING GEM Miss Amber Coatsworth 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 44.80
22 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 46.50
23 ROOKINS DANNY Mrs Deborah Hogg 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 1 0 0 47.30
24 SNIPPET Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.30
25 CASTLREA PRIDE Miss Hannah Thomson 0 0 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 51.90
26 DARK FURY Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 53.30
27 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Steven Renton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 53.30
28 GHILLI GO LIGHTLY Mrs Claire Mcnay 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 61.40
29 BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 3 0 12.8 62.10
3 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.20
30 COWLING PRINCE CHARMING Mr Ned Bridgeman 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 12.4 66.90
31 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40 28.4 102.40
4 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 31.70
5 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
6 THE BALLY BOY Mr Mark Jackson 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
7 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.70
8 COPPERHALL DOMINO Miss Megan Sheekey 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.30
9 FERNHILL FLOYD Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
E NEWKNOCKTOWN DIAMOND Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 HI HO NOAH Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC TIMELESS QUALITY Miss Bridget Duff 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
NS INGLE WALTER BERT Miss Anna Aldred 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R ROCK ON RODGER Miss Amy Auld 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
R BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SKELTON BETH Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOULANE SWATCHEY BOY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 8 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.00
10 BARNACURRA MOULIN ROUGE Mr Daniel Megson 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
11 MR PICASSO Miss Tara Barker 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.10
12 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
13 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
14 CLINTONSTOWN ZOE Mrs. Jo Fox 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
15 A LITTLE HOPE Miss Daisy Black 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
16 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.50
17 GO ONLINE Mrs Roz Eccles 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 39.00
18 SVS MAXIMUS Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
2 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 7 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
20 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.60
21 SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 46.90
22 EASTERTOWN IRISH GOLD Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 47.40
23 BENVARDEN MUSKIE Miss Kelly Norman 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.80
24 MOSSIES WELL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.30
25 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 51.90
26 BADGER HILL SHADOW Miss Olivia Stratford 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 55.40
27 FLORENCE II Mrs Judith Ness 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 17 0 24.4 91.90
28 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 40 17.6 98.90
3 COMPLETELY STARKERS Miss Laura Fenwick 0 6 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
4 POLLYS WISH Mr John Hill 0 5 23 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 27.40
5 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
6 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 3 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.00
7 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 BLUE THOR Miss Caroline Pennycook 0 2 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
9 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
E CAPOTE XV Mrs Patricia Phillips 0 0 29 0 0 E E E E E
E AR COINTREAU III Mrs Faye Archer 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Daisy Mccallum 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC VODKA ICE Mrs Emma Swinburn 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E HC
HC TULLIS PEPPER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 HC
R FOXY LAD Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 34 0 0 4 3 R R R
W ELLIE Ms Edda Pohlandt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEW VIC Mr Dale Robertson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHADOW MUSHROOM Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOW SAPPHIRE Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 GLENMORE OF ROISBHEINN Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.10
12 DIAMOND DESTINY Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
15 CLONFIN CUDOS Miss Karen Redfearn 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 4 0 2.4 41.70
16 MARISCA II Miss Cara May Riley 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 42.90
17 TWICE SHY Mrs Ruth Clark 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.00
18 C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
19 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.80
2 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 D ARTAGNAN II Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 10 1.6 46.40
21 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 47.70
22 Z I Mrs Danielle Cutter 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.70
23 MYSTERY MAN Miss Rosie Brickell 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 48.20
24 CALLINGFORD GEORGE Miss Fiona Wood 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 50.50
25 BORTHWICKSHIELS STEELAWAY Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.00
26 THE EXMOOR PONY Ms Lucy Cowan 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 10 51.80
27 PENNYS PHANTOM Miss Emma Brown 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 58.80
28 MANFRED MAN Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 59.60
29 MOUNT BATTEN Miss Claire Light 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 62.70
3 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
30 SKYFALL II Miss Samantha Hodgson 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 71.60
31 THEODORE TED Miss Emma Craig 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 83.20
32 CARRICKATEE LAD Mrs Miska Mascall 0 0 40.8 0 0 20 0 20 13.2 94.00
4 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
5 BONBON ROUGE Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 3 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.20
8 HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 BIRKHILL BRONWEN Mrs. Jo Fox 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E AR BLACKSHAWS GREY Miss Katie Forster 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 INCOGNITO V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 BRAVE BRONCHO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR ROXY MUSIC Miss Rachel Mcanany 0 0 47.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
NS PRIMITIVE BREEZE Miss Harriet Morris 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R ELEGANT LADY Miss Katie Mills 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W DISSINGTON SHADOW Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PENTARAN NEW TRICKS Mrs Deborah Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OAKRING DALLIANCE Miss Sam York 12 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
10 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 39.6 0 0 16 0 0 2.4 58.00
11 COOLROCK GOLD DUST Miss Alex Mundell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 18 59.50
12 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 2 0 9.6 59.70
13 CANDY GIRL II Miss Veera Peltokangas 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 0 6 61.30
14 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 62.00
15 CYRIAN Mr Craig Wait 0 0 42.1 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 65.30
16 DANTON BAY Miss Debbie Rhind 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 28.8 66.30
17 PERIHELION PERIDOT Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 3 0 6.4 69.90
18 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 70.10
19 KELLEN Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 10 71.50
2 CINQUE TERRE Miss Louisa Milne Home 10 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.30
20 BALLY CHILL Mr Harry Moran 0 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 20 28 87.10
21 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 30.4 87.70
22 BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 20 30.4 90.20
23 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 20 37.2 97.10
24 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 40 18.8 101.00
3 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 8 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.50
4 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 6 40.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.70
5 BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 4 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.90
6 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 2 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.30
7 GOODBYE TO MONEY Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 38.4 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 55.60
8 TIMPANY EMPEROR Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 0 12 56.90
9 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 57.20
E HF DARCO III Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E UR EDELWIJS II Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 38.4 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
W ABLE Mrs Tiffany Morgan-evans 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
IN - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 6 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
10 MULLANACROSS RUA Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 54.40
11 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 56.90
12 BELTRIM SWEET CLOVER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 42.1 0 0 4 0 20 1.6 67.70
2 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 5 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.40
3 SPRINGTIME JAZZ Mrs Sam Arthur-Magennis 4 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.30
4 SHADOW LAD Mr Douglas Crawford 1 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.40
5 SIMPLY SIMON II Mrs Etti Dale 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
6 NEWMARKET DIAMOND Miss Caroline Basnett 1 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.20
7 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 0 2 48.20
8 BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 48.90
9 DWINA DE CAVRON Mrs Caz Mosley 1 43.6 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 50.40
R CARRAIGH CURSA Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CAUGHERTY RED ADAIR Miss Anna Galbraith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.80
10 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 44.30
11 PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.10
12 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 47.20
13 CARROW IROKO Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 47.40
14 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
15 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 12 55.30
16 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 56.00
17 ELORA Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 57.10
18 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 58.10
19 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 62.70
2 WATERLILY XI Miss Veera Peltokangas 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
20 MADAME Z Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 22 74.00
21 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 76.30
22 SDF LORIOT Miss Katie Smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 40 40 120.50
23 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 1 60 20.4 124.70
3 BOSS LUX Miss Giorgia Burns 4 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.60
4 DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Emma Hawksby 3 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
5 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
6 ASBLANDS GEORGE Mr Joss Stewardson 1 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 40.50
7 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.40
8 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.70
9 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.10
E AR POLAR EXPRESS Ms Paula Coopland 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
HC BILLY BALL Miss Lauren Hayton 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R HC
W STONEHAVENS REDROCK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
10 TRETHERN Miss Lucy Grindal 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 39.30
11 ANGEL NIGHT Miss Jessica McKie 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
12 ROCKSTAR VII Miss Emma Carvey 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
13 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
14 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.40
15 BALLYEDEN MIST Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.40
16 CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.00
17 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 49.70
18 ROBIN I Miss Laura Hutt 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 53.80
19 QUINARA Mr James Adams 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 56.10
2 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
20 MCL PREMIER ROYALE Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 62.90
21 LIMESTONE FOR RUSSELL Mr Robert McFadzean 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 65.50
22 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 26.8 74.30
3 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.50
4 WIL SHE EVER Miss Brier Leahy 3 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.50
5 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
6 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 1 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
7 GUIDARO Miss Bella Innes Ker 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.10
8 HIGH TIME V Mr Steven Renton 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
9 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND GUY Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
E CROFTFARM JULIUS Miss Lucy Jaskowicz 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC ZEN ROUNDTHORN Mrs Alison Law 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 HC
HC CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
R CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W JUMP FOR HEIGHT Mrs Verity Megginson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GLYNNWOOD HIGH JUMP Mr Harry Moran 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 6 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
11 MISS CONTENDER Miss Natasha Galpin 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.90
12 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
13 CARNONES DIVA Miss Annabelle Rawlinson 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.10
14 GEFFORY Miss Izzie Bamford 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 49.10
15 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 54.10
16 FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 59.60
17 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 60.90
18 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 46.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 61.50
19 PETITE POIS Dr Martha A Green 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 20 2.8 65.30
2 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
20 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 54 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 67.20
21 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 22.8 77.30
22 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 79.20
23 DOUBLE SHOT Mrs Helen Self Dodd 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 20 22.4 89.40
3 LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
4 MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 3 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.60
5 ESI FALSTERBO Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.30
6 PROSPERO IV Miss Nina Smith 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
7 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 40.70
8 MR PICKLES Mr Will Murray 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 40.90
9 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 42.80
E AR GUIDO MH Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
NRF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.90
2 HERMES ROYALE Mr James Rushbrooke 5 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.20
3 FUTURE PLANS Miss Louisa Milne Home 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.30
4 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
5 ABERLOUR Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 42.1 0 0 16 0 0 0 58.10
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 12 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.80
2 SILVER MINNIE Miss Veera Peltokangas 10 48.2 0 0 8 0 0 0 56.20
3 MYSTIC MILLION Mr Josh Haynes 8 39.1 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 58.70
4 GRANTSTOWN HARRY Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 0 20 34 100.60
Optimum XC Time - 6.20
OIu21 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 12 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 38.10
2 SHADOW MOON DUST Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 10 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
3 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 8 35.9 0 0 8 0 0 10 53.90
4 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 63.40
E UR CARA TOUCH Miss Elise Rae 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
E UR SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 46.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E UR WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 41.4 0 0 20 0 W W W
W HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BORENTA Miss Martha Todd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ONu18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 6 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
11 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.00
12 ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
13 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 48.40
14 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Lillia Schaible 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 49.90
15 DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 54.10
16 SANTORINI Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 58.00
17 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 20 27.2 85.20
2 ALTASKIN MERLIN Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.50
3 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 4 34.00
5 ZORKIN Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
7 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
8 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Mr Rowan Laird 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.90
9 FUTURISTIC III Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.90
E R3 THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W TONAGH HIGH FASHION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded