Results
Event name: BECKWITHSHAW (HARROGATE) Date: Aug 13-14 2011 Location: Windmill Farm, Harrogate, Beckwithshaw, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GREEN MOUNT FLIGHT Miss Lizzie Brown 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 ROMANY IV Miss Amy Pickard 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 PERTEMPS STYLE Miss Charlotte Whittle 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
12 BEEN HERE BEFORE Miss Amelia Hutchinson 0 2 37 0 0 0 1.6 38.60
13 BEECHWOOD DIAMOND BEN Miss Holly Richardson 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0.4 38.90
14 WASHINGTON III Mr Stuart Graves 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
15 NETHERTOWNS JETHRO TULL Miss Marie Graham 0 2 37 0 0 0 3.6 40.60
16 LORD SHOSTAKOVICH Mr Niklas Bschorer 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0.4 40.90
17 HUNDON LODGER Mr Toby Bartlett 0 2 34 0 0 0 7.2 41.20
18 FORTY EIGHT HOURS Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 4 41.50
19 PULL MY LEG Mrs Julie Lawson 0 2 34 0 0 0 8 42.00
2 CRAZY POINT RED Miss Leonore Schweitzer 0 14 30 0 0 0 2 32.00
20 BULANA Miss Lizzie Brown 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 12 43.50
21 FAERLIE PRIMITIVE Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
22 MY RUBY Mrs Linda Brennand 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 1.6 46.10
23 CLERKYS FORTUNE Mr Jack Dale 0 0 30.5 4 2 0 10.4 46.90
24 MIDNIGHT TYCOON Miss Katie Hardisty 0 0 38 8 0 0 1.6 47.60
25 UTAH III Mr Brian Coultherd 0 0 36 12 0 0 0 48.00
26 EMERSON SWIFT EAGLE Mrs Sharon Hague 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 4.8 48.30
27 DERRY BAYE Miss Jennifer Cook 0 2 44 0 0 0 4.4 48.40
28 STORMY GLEN Mrs Terry Stone 0 2 40 0 0 0 10 50.00
29 BALIA BOY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 34 4 0 0 12 50.00
3 POLITICAL DANCER Miss Jodie McGregor 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
30 ON THE BREAD LINE Miss Bethany Hodges 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 9.6 54.10
31 ARTY Miss Katie Wright 0 0 41 0 0 20 12.8 73.80
32 FOREST IV Mr Jonti Bartlett 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 18.4 74.90
33 PATCH CURTIS Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 37 12 0 20 8.4 77.40
34 CRISP NOTE Miss Isla Mansell 0 0 35 8 0 0 37.6 80.60
35 SHADOW LADEL Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 17.2 80.70
4 WIZARD OF OZ VIII Miss Kate Millington 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 LONE RIDER Mr Sean Watts 0 8 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 HIGH CRANE COMTESSE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 OFF THE KEY Miss Lorraine Battle 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 5.2 34.70
8 SCENIC STORM Miss Emma Bowe 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 FALCONS TRIBUTE Mr James Sommerville 0 4 36 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
E R3 FINNIGANS GOLD Mrs Elise Bradley 0 0 29.5 E E E E E R3
HC FERNHILL FULL OF SURPRISES Miss Tilly Cottingham 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 HC
R PRACTICALLY DALLAS Ms Sammy Leahy 0 0 39 4 0 R R R
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WAT NOU O Mr James Sommerville 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 MARANTI Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 35 0 0 0 3.2 38.20
11 FAERLIE GIFTED Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 0 40.50
12 AMARILLO Miss Sally Ann Kingsley 0 0 36 4 0 0 1.6 41.60
13 VICARAGE REUBEN Mrs Hannah Scott 0 0 28 8 0 0 5.6 41.60
14 RESOUNDING GLORY Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 2 43.50
15 DON'T DILLY DALLY Mr Connor Darby 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 4.4 44.90
16 LOWMOOR LIBBY Miss Melissa Searby 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 3.6 45.10
17 BACKFIRE Mrs Claire Pennick 0 2 34 0 0 0 11.2 45.20
18 BERGERAC B Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 30 4 0 0 11.6 45.60
19 EMS FRITZ Mr Matthew J Firth 0 0 41 4 0 0 11.6 56.60
2 DENZEL Miss Caroline Clarke 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 CRACKENTHORPE LOVEBIRD Miss Gemma Whitworth 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 4.4 56.90
21 WALDO VI Miss Bethany Hodges 0 0 39 8 0 0 10 57.00
22 UBIN Miss Sharon Cross 0 0 34 0 0 20 9.2 63.20
23 MASTER KILLIANE CHRISTINE SWIERS 0 0 34.5 0 0 20 12 66.50
24 OAKLEA MISTY Mr Toby Bartlett 0 0 33 4 0 20 10 67.00
25 AWKWARD ANNIE Miss Kathy Boothman 0 0 38 4 0 20 5.2 67.20
26 SHADES OF GREY III Miss Sophie Earnshaw 0 0 36.5 4 0 20 11.6 72.10
27 TALENT Mr James Sommerville 0 0 28 4 1 20 21.2 74.20
28 ZARA VII Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 51 8 0 0 20.4 79.40
29 BLUE MOON JASPER Mr Liam Pilkington 0 0 32 24 31 0 10 97.00
3 DONTCALLMEGINGER Mrs Katherine Howe 0 12 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 PRIMITIVE AFFAER Mrs Julie Lawson 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
5 CORNHILL PHOENIX Mr James Sommerville 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 PEBBLE CURTIS Miss Charlotte Castle 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 CROFT FARM PERCY Miss Katie Hardisty 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
8 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 4 28 0 0 0 7.2 35.20
9 STAINSBY ALBERTO Mrs Jessica Powell 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
E R3 BURGUNDY JACK THE LAD Miss Michaela Jay Harness 0 0 39 E E E E E R3
R MY MAN MURPHY II Mrs Georgina Jewson 0 0 40.5 0 0 R R R
R WIKA Mrs Catherine Lee 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W ALFIE MOON IV Mrs Claire Simpson 0 0 W W W W W W
W KATCH EM BETH Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 37 W W W W W
W LAURA CURTIS Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 36 16 0 W W W
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREE LOLLY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 16 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
10 DISPOL LADY Miss Melissa Sly 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 STEEL CLOVER Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
12 DETO II Miss Kimberly Richards 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0.8 40.30
13 TIMO Mrs Jill Williams 0 0 37 4 0 0 0.8 41.80
14 HOLLY FLIGHT Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
15 TARTAN TIDY Miss Anna Dawson 0 2 40 0 0 0 4 44.00
16 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Rachel Fulton 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 4.4 44.90
17 LILLIE VI Ms Tilly Ireland 0 0 38 12 0 0 0 50.00
18 FOXHILL JET Mrs Helen L Bell 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 10.8 51.30
19 LUCYS DREAM Miss Sophie Broad 0 0 38.5 0 2 0 10.8 51.30
2 BALLYCAHANE LAD Miss Christie Farren 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
20 NIPPY AYR Miss Sharon Roche 0 0 35.5 12 0 0 6 53.50
21 DB II Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 36 4 0 0 16.8 56.80
22 HIGHDALE HOLLYWOOD Ms Amy Young 0 0 35.5 16 1 0 12 64.50
23 PISSARO Miss Katie King 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 15.6 74.10
3 WELRITE Miss Suzi Taylor 0 12 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 MY MYRTLE II Miss Stephanie Bradley 0 10 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 CLOUD ATLAS Mr Daniel Alderson 0 8 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 BALLYBOE DIAMOND Miss Laura Irving 0 6 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
7 CALLUNA DECIES Mr Sean Watts 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
8 RAINBOWS GOLD Miss Sarah Stork 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 CRUISING HY Miss Angela Curry 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
E R3 BALLINGLEN MASTER Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 36 0 0 E E E R3
R GERONIMO V Miss Jenny Warren 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W DUNBRODY ABBEY Miss Amy Franklin 0 0 W W W W W W
W STANHOPES FITZROY BLACKJACK Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 37 4 0 W W W
W ABRAHAM II Miss Jessica Whitfield 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIECE OF CAKE Mr Stuart Richardson Brown 0 16 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 DONTBESOBOLD Miss Emily Armstrong 0 0 26.5 8 4 0 0 38.50
11 TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Robert Weymouth 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 3.2 40.70
12 TONTO IV Miss Jen Atkinson 0 2 37 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
13 MARTIN Miss Anna Warnecke 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 8 44.50
14 ZITRO Miss Gayle McDonnell 0 2 35 0 0 0 9.6 44.60
15 MR MOJO Miss Kelly Ayre 0 2 38 0 0 0 6.8 44.80
16 NEWSHAM BOBBY Mrs Helen L Bell 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 15.2 46.70
17 RICARDO BREEZ Miss Katie Watson 0 0 29.5 16 0 0 3.2 48.70
18 GEORGE IV Miss Hetty Burnell 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 3.2 48.70
19 MONTY XX Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 36 4 0 0 13.6 53.60
2 BOMBAY MIX Miss Chloe Bell 0 14 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
20 KITTY HAWK Miss Claire Mccann 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 11.2 56.70
21 MIDNIGHT QUEEN Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 12.8 69.30
22 ITS RALPH Miss Erica Dobson 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 16 74.50
23 DUCAL DAMSELS QUEST Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 14 75.50
24 CURACAO II Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 36.5 4 0 60 16.4 116.90
25 VALENTINO TAFFI Miss Shere Kettlewell 0 0 39.5 4 0 65 76.4 184.90
3 RISING STAR Miss Robyn Carter 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 TIMES LIKE THESE Miss Laura Jennings 0 10 34 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
5 NEWMARK Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 34 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
6 COLOURED PILOT Mr Graham Emerson 0 6 35 0 0 0 0.8 35.80
7 DOT IV Miss Annabel Gray 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 WESTERN REBEL Miss Lucy Quigley 0 2 36 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
9 MOORTOWN ALCHEMIST Miss Michelle Pritchard 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
W CHELKA Z Mr Tom Carr 0 0 W W W W W W
W FAIRFIELD Miss Emma Binnian 0 0 W W W W W W
W CALL HIM SUPERMAN Ms Amy Young 0 0 42 W W W W W
BE100Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARKO Mrs Angela Parkin 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 BEKHAMET Miss Katie Watson 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 2.4 39.90
11 PARK LEADER Mr Ian J Youdan 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
12 FLICKER FOUNTAIN Mrs Ann Walker 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 4.8 43.30
13 MONFIN PERDITA Miss Lucy Illingworth 0 0 37 4 0 0 6 47.00
14 RENDEZVOUS BAY Mrs Rebecca Holloran 0 2 36 0 0 0 16.4 52.40
15 WINDLE ARCHER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 2.8 60.30
16 MOONLIGHT MATILDA Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 2 60.50
17 BIT OF A TWIST Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 34 4 0 20 4 62.00
18 BAGS NOT Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 39.5 4 0 20 7.6 71.10
19 CHEQUERS FLASHBACK Miss Claire Watson 0 0 44.5 4 0 20 2.8 71.30
2 GREYSTOKES PERSEPHONE Mr John R Tilley 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 EZZO OF THE LOWLANDS Mr Christopher Whittle 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
4 MASTER STEP Ms Amy Young 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 LEYS PERFECT PRINCE Miss Sophie Minikin 0 8 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 DANCE MAN Mrs Sally Wilson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
8 JO BROWN Mr Adam Gillespie 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 PEGGY BROWN Miss Lucy Quigley 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
E U2 WELLSHEAD CHATSWORTH Miss Emma Corner 0 0 35 0 0 E E E U2
R RIVER VALLEY DIAMOND Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
R SOLITAIRE DEMO Ms Helen Scott 0 0 35 0 0 R R R
W PENNY LANE II Mr Eric Waggott 0 0 W W W W W W
BE100Ou18 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AVANTI II Miss Harriet Deeming 0 16 27 4 0 0 1.6 32.60
10 STANDEN CRESCENDO Mr Daniel Clarke 0 0 39 4 0 0 0.4 43.40
11 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Jessica Allison-hughes 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
12 BEACHMOUNT BOY Miss Eloise Briggs 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 9.2 46.70
13 DAWNLIGHT PARKER Mr Patrick Richardson 0 0 39 4 0 0 4 47.00
14 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Miss Mollie Chaston 0 0 42 8 0 0 1.2 51.20
15 BIRDSONG II Miss Victoria Mccall 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 4 53.50
16 BONEY BROWN Miss Sophie Wynands 0 0 42.5 8 0 0 3.6 54.10
17 WIRIENA Mr Noah Brook 0 0 38 0 0 20 10 68.00
18 BINGO II Mr Richard Shuldham 0 0 40 4 4 20 13.2 81.20
2 FAERIE MYTH Miss Sophie Dicken 0 14 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
3 MANDARIN IV Miss Bea Hill 0 12 35 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
4 ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 10 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
5 ALFIE II Miss Emily Robinson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
6 CHANTRY WILLIAM Mr Jack Anderson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 0 37.50
7 ARWEN Miss Jessica Louise Jones 0 2 37 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
8 AUBURN DIAMOND Miss Holly Bourne-arton 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 2 39.50
9 HEAVEN EYES Miss Susie White 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 42.00
E TZAR IV Miss Helen Errington 0 0 38.5 0 0 E E E
W ABERVILLE Miss Lucy Winn 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHEROKEE BRAVE Miss Natalie Ireland 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 SUPER MARIO Miss Kerry Forde 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 MISTER TOM V Miss Hannah Graves 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 NOBLEMAN ONE Miss Claire Litster 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 PATS MAN Mrs Sharon Bayston 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
14 COPPERFIELD Mrs Sharon Graves 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
15 TEE TOTAL Miss Lucy Simpson 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
16 BENJAMIN BRUSH Miss Polly Barker 0 0 34 4 0 0 4 42.00
17 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
18 CANDERFALLS Miss Emily Rooms 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
19 SOUL MURMUR Mrs Katherine Howe 0 0 38 8 0 0 0 46.00
2 DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER III Miss Sarah Higgins 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 PRINCE ABDUL Miss Emma Horner-harker 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
21 JINDALEE E Miss Sally Jayne Adams 0 0 42 4 0 0 2.4 48.40
22 TEMPLEBROOK BOY Miss Brook Butler 0 0 36 8 0 0 10.8 54.80
23 CAPE BEAUTY Mrs Caroline Mawdsley 0 0 39 0 0 20 0 59.00
24 LADIESMAN WHITE LILLY Miss Victoria Muirhead 0 0 41 0 0 20 2.8 63.80
25 ATHLONE ANTO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 42 0 0 20 10 72.00
26 TOUCH OF STONE Miss Arabella Thomson 0 0 35.5 12 8 20 1.2 76.70
27 MOSSBROOK LARA Mrs Paula Gallagher 0 0 42.5 0 0 20 20 82.50
28 PORT BENEDICT Miss Ella Lodge 0 0 41.5 4 0 20 20 85.50
29 LUCY DIAMOND II Mrs Charlotte Ridley 0 0 33 0 0 60 6.8 99.80
3 ITS BEAN A WHILE Miss Emma Burdon 0 6 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 GOOSES GIRL Mr Roger Evans 0 0 43.5 12 5 40 16 116.50
4 GRASS ROOTS Mrs Ann Walker 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 Z CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 KILDERRY ALANA Miss Nicola Chappell 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 THE WELSUMMER Miss Katie Laura Hales 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
9 CORNHILL APOLLO Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
E AR GREAT VINTAGE Miss Natalie Robinson 0 0 34 0 0 E E E AR
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VOTERMO Mr John Thornton 0 8 24 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Mrs Charlotte Ridley 0 1 30.5 0 0 0 4 34.50
11 CHARISMATIC CORNER Ms Carla Bolam 0 0 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 DERRYLOUGH LAKESIDE MAC Miss Constandina Hudson 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 BACCANALIA Miss Philippa Norris 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
14 SECRET REVOLT Mrs Hannah Scott 0 0 27 4 5 0 0 36.00
15 OMEGA DE CRAZY Miss Anna Chadwick 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
16 ROSIE VII Miss Kimberley Sandford 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
17 KIRKMOOR JUBILEE Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 26 4 5 0 4.8 39.80
18 TOTTY TOO Miss Michelle Hindmarsh 0 0 37 4 0 0 0 41.00
19 POTT LUCK Mr Marcus Roberts 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 8.4 45.90
2 JACK DANIELS VII Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 EMPRESS Miss Kate Starkie 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 2.8 46.30
21 PERRY CREEK Miss Alda Banister 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 0 46.50
22 BRIDMORE BUZZ Miss Victoria Hargreaves 0 0 24.5 0 0 20 4.4 48.90
23 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 38.5 4 0 20 0 62.50
24 SERGE VAN DE HALLSEWEG Mrs Kim Allan 0 0 24 0 0 60 16 100.00
25 SO IT IS Miss Sue Ward 0 0 31 16 80 0 0 127.00
3 JACK TAR III Mrs Claire Chapman 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 MASTER BURY Mrs Ruth Lofts 0 5 26 4 0 0 0 30.00
5 KENNY II Miss Jenna Watson 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 FINTANS FANCY Miss Jodie McGregor 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 MILLHOUSE MALLABAY Miss Cheryl Billson-hodges 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 6 32.50
8 PERNOD Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 SHARKEY Dr Helen Vos 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
E AR LUDO IV Mrs Gillian Donohoe 0 0 32.5 12 12 E E E AR
E R3 KELTIC MYTH Miss Sarah Louise Walker 0 0 37.5 E E E E E R3
HC FORGET ME NOT FRANKIE Mr Jake Clark 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 HC
W EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 0 W W W W W W
W TYNAN RIVER MIST Mrs Kim Walker 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CRACKENTHORPE FORMULA ONE Miss Susan Chappelhow 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 YORKIES MIDNIGHT MEG Miss Louise Gillett 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
11 THE GAMBLER VI Mrs Louisa Armitage 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 39.00
12 HUSSAR HENRY Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
13 HIGH TEA 4 TWO Mrs Fenella E Walker 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 WORKING DAY Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 40.00
15 J D IV Miss Sarah Lewins 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
16 BOOT UP Miss Lucy Ireland 0 1 47 0 0 0 0 47.00
17 BURGUNDY SUNSHINE Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 47.5 4 0 0 0 51.50
18 BHITE BEAM Miss Katie Watson 0 1 45.5 0 0 0 7.2 52.70
19 PETES DRAGON Catherine Elizabeth Harston 0 0 47 4 0 0 4.4 55.40
2 MIDNIGHT SCALLYWAG Miss Rachel Mccoubrey 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
20 HOLLYS BEAUTY Gareth Plimmer 0 0 52.5 4 0 0 0 56.50
21 BALLINAGORE GIRL Miss Gemma Howland 0 1 46 0 0 0 12.8 58.80
22 TROY Mrs Jenny Dangar 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 14.8 63.30
23 STOBTHORNE MISTY MORN Claire Farley 0 0 35.5 0 0 40 12.4 87.90
24 HEARFIELD TILLY Miss Jocelyn Lupton 0 0 47 0 0 40 12 99.00
25 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Ms Emily Isbister 0 0 40.5 8 25 20 14.8 108.30
3 NELSON VI Miss Lizzie Reid 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 TRUST HARRY Ms Louise Southgate 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 DOWN TO YOU Miss Suzanne Raine 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 HILLTOP FLYER Mrs Heather Chadwick 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 GINA VAN DE NEERHEIDE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 WATERBECK SAMMY Mr Lloyd Newton 0 2 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
9 DRIELISTOWN CURRAGH BOY Miss Lucinda Stead 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 1.2 38.70
E I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 40 4 0 E E E
E AR BIBI GHARLI Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 47 4 0 E E E AR
E AR WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Gemma Hawley 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 GLEN GINGER Miss Ashley Nemes 0 0 44.5 8 0 E E E R3
R DANBYS PRIMITIVE LACE Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 38 4 0 R R R
R DYLAN VIII Mrs Louise Tierney 0 0 37 12 13 R R R
W CLASSICAL BLUES Dr Richard Adams 0 0 38 W W W W W
W DOUBLE R II Miss Emma Binnian 0 0 W W W W W W
W EMERALD DOLLAR Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 W W W W W W
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACK MOVIE Miss Susan Chappelhow 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 BORDEAUX Miss Aimee Watson 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 STRATTONSTOWN ROBIN Victoria Serino 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
12 DAISY V Karen Carr 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 SOME GIRL FOR A GIRL Miss Shannon Crowther 0 1 37 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
14 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0.8 38.30
15 OUR BECKS Miss Nicola Parker 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 MIDGET GEM II Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 2 38.50
17 ZASJA Miss Katie Mallinson 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
18 JUST KENNY Miss Leoni Firth 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
19 CELESTIAL STAR II Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
2 GORTFADDA LAD Miss Katie Lovell 0 7 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
20 SCRAMBLE Miss Philippa Almack 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0 40.50
21 DILSTON Mrs Carolyn Newman 0 0 34.5 8 0 0 0.4 42.90
22 CLASSIC CAPER Miss Alice Quinlan 0 0 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
23 KINDER FIELDS VANBLESCO Miss Caroline Walker 0 1 37 0 0 0 6.4 43.40
24 ORINOCOCFLIESHIGH Miss Katie Stephenson 0 0 34 12 0 0 0 46.00
25 ROCK TODDY Miss Victoria Phillip 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 1.6 48.10
26 MOORLOUGH JILL Mrs Jude Lumb 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8 48.50
27 ARABESKE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 28 0 0 20 2 50.00
28 UNDIAMO Mrs Joanna Bell 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 8 53.50
29 ELRONDS ARCHER Miss Sam Hardman 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 2.8 55.30
3 OSCAR WILDE Miss Annie Lord 0 6 32 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
30 WARPATH Ms Emily Isbister 0 0 40 4 15 0 3.2 62.20
31 VISCOUNT MONTY Miss Katherine Starkey 0 0 41 0 8 65 38.8 152.80
4 PARIS II Mr Eric Waggott 0 5 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 LITTLE HILL MERLIN Miss Claudia Hill 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 BOBBY MAGEE Miss Katie Watson 0 3 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
7 YOUVE BEEN MANGOED Mr Harry Carlisle 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 PLIMSOLLS LINE Mrs Emma Gibbon 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 FOXES LAIR Mr Eric Waggott 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
HC OMARD MILLIE Miss Charlotte Castle 0 0 33.5 0 0 80 26.8 HC
W T K Mrs Rachel Weatherhead 0 0 34.5 8 0 W W W
W GLAMOROSO Miss Connie Thompson 0 0 35 W W W W W
W TOMORROWS DREAM Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 W W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded