Results
Event name: BARBURY Date: Jul 11-12 2020 Location: Barbury Castle Estate, Nr Marlborough, Rockley, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPEEDWELL Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 2.4 26.20
2 CHIO 20 Mr Tim Price 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
3 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 10 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
8 DHI KOLBY Mr Hector Payne 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
9 CHILLY BOY II Miss Laura Schroter 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
10 DILIGENCE Z Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
11 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Miss Megan Brown 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
12 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
13 BALLYVADD TARA Miss Alice Picton-jones 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0.4 35.90
14 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 31 4 0 0 2.4 37.40
15 HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
16 RIO GRANDE Mr Max Warburton 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
17 BUZZ LIGHTYEAR Miss Maisy Spratt 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 38.50
18 MHS COOLEY LISBON Mr Harry Horton 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0.4 38.90
19 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Grace Hornby 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
20 ROYMORE BOY Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 2.8 40.10
21 LANGALLER QUANGO Mrs Beatrix Fuller 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 40.30
22 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 37.5 0 2 0 0.8 40.30
23 TOWEREQUINE DANCING QUEEN Mr Oliver Lee 0 0 38.8 0 4 0 0.8 43.60
24 FEEL THE VIBES Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 2.8 45.10
25 LITTLE JOHN VII Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 0 45.50
26 COCCINELLE DU DEVIN CH Mr Ben Edwards 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 8.8 47.10
27 ABSTRACT ART Miss Lynda King 0 2 43.8 0 0 0 5.2 49.00
28 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 9.6 51.10
29 STAR STRIKER Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 35 12 0 0 5.6 52.60
30 C EST LE BELLE Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 27.8 4 0 20 14.4 66.20
31 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 35.5 4 2 20 6 67.50
32 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 39.3 12 18 0 20 89.30
33 FAIRY RING Ms Janet Menzies 0 0 61.5 8 5 0 23.6 98.10
34 CORRIEBEG MCCOY Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 34.3 8 0 40 16.4 98.70
35 MAJOR SENSATION Miss Leonie Thornhill 0 0 37 0 0 60 24 121.00
E CR DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 34.8 E 11 E CR
R JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 0 39 4 0 R 0 R
E EMILIUS Miss Maisie Scull 0 0 38.8 E 0 E
R PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 R R
E SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 32.3 E 0 E
W FLO S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OPPOSITION EQUITES Mr Hector Payne 0 16 28.3 0 0 0 0 28.30
2 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 10 27 4 0 0 0 31.00
5 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 3.6 32.40
6 CHIARDILUNA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 4 33 0 0 0 0.4 33.40
8 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
9 SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Sophie Callard 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
10 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 29.3 0 2 0 2.8 34.10
11 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
12 COOLEY SNAPCHAT Mrs Selina Milnes 0 2 24.8 0 0 0 10 34.80
13 NICE Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 0 35.50
14 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
15 DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0 35.80
16 MOYDRUM STAR Miss Laura Mathieson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 35.80
17 FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 0.4 36.20
18 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 0 2 27 0 0 0 9.6 36.60
19 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 36.80
20 MIDNIGHT GALAXY Mr Tim Price 0 0 30 4 0 0 6 40.00
21 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0.8 40.60
22 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0.4 40.70
23 ROYALE GINGER Mr Harry Horton 0 2 39 0 0 0 2.8 41.80
24 KUBLESCO Miss Beetle Gage 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 1.6 41.90
25 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 2 42.8 0 0 0 0 42.80
26 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Zara Clark-Jones 0 0 36 8 0 0 0 44.00
27 SUMMERHILL SURPRISE Miss Madeline Adamson 0 0 41 4 0 0 0 45.00
28 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 2 43.3 0 0 0 4.8 48.10
29 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 0 41.3 8 0 0 1.2 50.50
30 FIFTYSHADES OF JARSAY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 34.8 0 3 0 16 53.80
31 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 39 12 0 0 3.2 54.20
32 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 0 38.5 4 1 0 10.8 54.30
33 PHOENIX DARCO Miss Hannah May Martin 0 0 46 0 0 20 6.8 72.80
34 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 37 0 0 20 22.8 79.80
35 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 0 0 37.8 4 0 60 23.6 125.40
36 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 38.8 4 0 80 19.2 142.00
HC KILLAUGHEY BELLE Miss Rebekah Bishop 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
HC DIAMANTE II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 29 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.50
2 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
3 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 30.80
4 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 10 27.3 4 0 0 0 31.30
5 BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 4 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 4 31.3 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 35.30
10 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 4 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
11 QUEEN THEILLET Miss Madison Tapner 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 IMONA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 2 32 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
15 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 37.00
16 DHI CHILLI START Miss Sophie Hodgson 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 30.3 4 0 0 3.6 37.90
18 EFEBA Mr Tim Price 0 0 30 4 0 0 4 38.00
19 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 0 34.8 4 0 0 0.4 39.20
20 STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Miss Ella Dalton 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 0.4 39.70
21 DYSART LUX ZED Miss Lucy Blumberg 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
22 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 0 40.30
23 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 36 4 0 0 2 42.00
24 OAKFORD MAISIE MAY Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 35 4 0 0 3.6 42.60
25 SUPER VISION Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.3 4 0 0 6.8 43.10
26 CHELVESTON LASS Ms Helen Hurford-dawson 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 7.6 45.40
27 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 31.8 12 2 0 0 45.80
28 LORD ROSSBUCK Miss Rosie Fowler 0 0 33.8 12 0 0 2 47.80
29 WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 32.8 16 0 0 0 48.80
30 KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 33 0 0 20 0 53.00
31 RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Grace Hornby 0 0 36.3 4 0 0 12.8 53.10
32 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 35 4 0 0 15.6 54.60
33 PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 43 12 0 0 0 55.00
34 TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 39.5 12 0 0 4 55.50
35 HONNEPON Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 31.8 4 0 20 0 55.80
36 TACO CAT Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 8 58.30
37 DRAWN FREE Mr Jonathan Leech 0 0 45.8 12 4 0 8 69.80
38 VISCOUNT VIKTOR Mr Tim Price 0 0 34 4 0 20 13.2 71.20
39 ELIXIR Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 33.8 0 0 20 22.8 76.60
40 BRIGADIER CHILL Miss Chloe Flanagan 0 0 42.5 20 25 0 1.2 88.70
W MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 16 19.8 0 0 0 0 19.80
2 ARDEO FUN SIZE Miss Bronte Monks 0 14 21.8 0 0 0 0 21.80
3 UNKNOWN SOLDIER Miss Lottie Royle 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 26.80
4 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 0 10 26.3 0 0 0 1.2 27.50
5 MILTONHILL MAISIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0.4 30.70
7 MORELANDS AFFAIR Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
10 MILTONHILL METOO Miss Michelle Williamson 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
11 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Lila Millard 0 0 28.3 4 0 0 0 32.30
12 UNION FORTUNUS Miss Daisy Amin 0 2 27.3 0 0 0 5.2 32.50
13 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 30.8 4 0 0 1.6 36.40
15 TIRCONAILL STAY WITH ME Miss India Yorke 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
16 NLS CLOVER SHUFFLE Miss Lucy Hemmings 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 8.4 38.90
17 CARIEL MORE BOUNCER Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 2.8 39.30
18 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 0 39.80
19 COOLMINGA STAR Miss Beckie Smith 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 5.6 40.40
20 CASSINAR Mr Toby Roach 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 5.2 41.50
21 STAR WITNESS Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 34.8 8 0 0 0 42.80
22 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 31 12 0 0 0 43.00
23 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 37 4 0 0 14 55.00
24 WESTLINK Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 44.8 8 0 0 8.8 61.60
W JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 W W
W UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.30
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 FREESTYLER Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
3 THE QUIET MAN Miss Maddie Hornby 0 12 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 10 31 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 4.8 35.10
6 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Maisy Spratt 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 1.2 35.50
7 THATCH AND GO Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
8 LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 2 36 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
9 BANTRY BAY IV Miss Pippa Stockdale 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 2.8 38.60
10 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 2 31 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
11 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
12 GTOKWIK Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 31.5 0 2 0 8 41.50
13 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 3.2 41.70
14 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 0 43.50
15 THE LILLY MILL Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 35.3 8 0 0 2.4 45.70
16 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 2 44.8 0 0 0 2 46.80
17 CRANNAGH SILVER LADY Miss Suzannah Cotterill 0 0 35.8 8 0 0 3.6 47.40
18 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 36.5 4 7 0 3.2 50.70
19 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 41.3 0 2 0 11.6 54.90
20 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 33 8 0 20 3.2 64.20
21 MR CIN CIN Miss Ellie Hastings 0 0 36 0 0 20 11.2 67.20
22 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 14 68.80
23 CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 31 0 0 20 23.2 74.20
24 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 33.5 4 0 20 17.6 75.10
W REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 39 W 0 W
E OT DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 33.5 12 12 E 7.6 E OT
E CADIZ Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 33.3 E 0 0 0 E
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 31.1 0 0 0 5.6 36.70
2 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 10 0 26.8 4 0 0 7.2 38.00
3 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 29.6 0 0 0 9.2 38.80
4 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 6 0 30 0 0 0 10.8 40.80
5 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 29.1 0 0 0 13.2 42.30
6 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 33.9 8 0 0 4.4 46.30
7 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 36.4 0 2 0 9.2 47.60
8 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.6 4 2 0 17.6 53.20
9 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 38.6 8 0 0 8.8 55.40
10 LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 33.6 0 6 0 20 59.60
11 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35.5 0 1 0 26 62.50
12 GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 29.3 8 0 0 29.2 66.50
13 ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 41.6 4 0 0 22 67.60
14 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 41.8 0 4 0 22.8 68.60
15 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 33.4 8 3 0 27.6 72.00
16 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38 4 3 0 30.4 75.40
17 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 39.6 12 0 20 25.6 97.20
18 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 29.6 12 5 20 36.8 103.40
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W W
R CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 44.1 8 0 R 0 R
E UR CARNEYHAUGH QUANTUM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 37.7 0 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
IN - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 6 0 30.9 0 1 0 0 31.90
2 THE CLASSIC COMPOSER Mr Harry Meade 5 0 27.1 4 1 0 0 32.10
3 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 4 0 33.9 0 0 0 0.4 34.30
4 HESTER Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 30 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
5 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 1 0 33 0 0 0 2.4 35.40
7 CALCOURT LANDGIRL Mr John Westmore 1 0 30.9 4 0 0 0.8 35.70
8 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
9 LEXUS HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Mrs. Karen Gray 1 0 33.9 0 0 0 3.2 37.10
10 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Harry Meade 1 0 33.2 4 0 0 0.8 38.00
11 RUSSELJACKET Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 4.4 38.20
12 ZAZU Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 20.7 0 0 0 17.6 38.30
13 GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Mrs. Justine Parker 1 0 33.4 0 0 0 5.6 39.00
14 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 39.80
15 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 1 0 38.9 0 0 0 1.2 40.10
16 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 1 0 35.9 0 0 0 4.4 40.30
17 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 35.5 4 3 0 0 42.50
18 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 37.1 0 2 0 5.2 44.30
19 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 32.7 0 0 0 11.6 44.30
20 CODE RED III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 36.6 8 0 0 0 44.60
21 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 1 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 44.80
22 GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 29.3 12 0 0 3.6 44.90
23 BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 37.1 8 0 0 0 45.10
24 ARDEO BRIGADIER Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32.1 4 2 0 7.6 45.70
25 MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 36.1 4 3 0 3.2 46.30
26 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.4 4 0 0 11.2 46.60
27 VITALI Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 23.2 4 1 0 19.2 47.40
28 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 42.5 0 3 0 6 51.50
29 COOLEY COSMOPOLITAN DIAMOND Miss Sofia Sjoborg 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 16.8 53.60
30 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31.6 8 0 0 16.4 56.00
31 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 49.3 4 3 0 1.6 57.90
32 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 14.8 59.30
33 SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 49.1 12 0 0 0 61.10
34 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 36.1 4 3 0 20 63.10
35 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 52.5 0 3 0 9.6 65.10
36 BALOMO Mr Noe Delaune 0 0 48.6 4 4 0 10 66.60
37 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 39.3 0 5 20 18.4 82.70
38 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 38.2 0 0 20 29.6 87.80
39 VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 35.5 4 1 20 106.8 167.30
E UR BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 37.1 16 14 E 0 E UR
W CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 25.7 12 1 W 0 W
W OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 58.9 16 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPRING MORNING Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 20.5 0 0 0 0 20.50
2 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Dani Evans 5 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 24.80
3 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 4 0 24.8 0 0 0 2 26.80
4 ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 26.8 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
5 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 2 0 29 0 0 0 0.8 29.80
6 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 28.8 0 0 0 1.2 30.00
7 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 7.6 34.90
8 FIRST DATE Mrs Julia Davis 1 0 27 0 0 0 8 35.00
9 EQUITES MAIL Mr Hector Payne 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
10 GINO GINGERINO Miss Tayla Mason 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 4 39.30
11 GORDON BENNETT Mr Daniel May 1 0 37 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
12 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 27 4 0 0 10 41.00
13 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 2.8 42.30
14 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 3.2 42.50
15 ANDRASSY ECHO Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 31.3 4 0 0 9.6 44.90
16 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 11.2 45.50
17 COLOUR ME IN Mr Hector Baker 0 0 34 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
18 BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 34 12 0 0 0 46.00
19 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 34 12 0 0 0 46.00
20 HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 29 4 0 0 13.2 46.20
21 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 34 4 0 0 8.8 46.80
22 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 33.8 8 0 0 6 47.80
23 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 12.8 48.60
24 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.3 12 0 0 3.6 48.90
25 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 0 49.50
26 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31 4 0 0 14.8 49.80
27 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 1 0 30 0 0 0 20.8 50.80
28 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 0 0 28.5 0 1 0 23.2 52.70
29 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 32.3 20 0 0 4.4 56.70
30 KHALEESI II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 16 59.50
31 CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 36 8 0 0 18 62.00
32 BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 31.8 8 6 20 12.8 78.60
33 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 32 4 2 20 48 106.00
R IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 37 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 22.50
2 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 5 0 24.5 0 0 0 0.8 25.30
3 SIGNEURS CARACHO Mr Alexander Peternell 4 0 19.3 4 0 0 2 25.30
4 MHS BROWN JACK Mr Tom McEwen 3 0 22 0 0 0 3.6 25.60
5 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 2 0 22.8 4 0 0 0 26.80
6 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 22 4 0 0 0.8 26.80
7 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 1 0 27.3 0 0 0 0.4 27.70
8 KROON FREDDIE Mr Tim Price 1 0 21.3 0 0 0 6.4 27.70
9 HUGO CRUZE Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 32 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
10 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 22.3 4 0 0 7.6 33.90
11 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
12 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 1.2 37.70
13 FALMORE ROCKY Miss Alice Robinson 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
14 DARCY DE LA ROSE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31 4 0 0 4.4 39.40
15 DARC SILVER Mr Harry Horton 1 0 30 0 0 0 11.6 41.60
16 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 31 4 0 0 6.8 41.80
17 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Chabert 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 8.8 42.60
18 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 12.8 43.10
19 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 38.3 4 0 0 1.2 43.50
20 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 33 12 0 0 2.8 47.80
21 MR TODD VII Miss Emily Dunning 0 0 36 12 0 0 0.4 48.40
22 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 31.5 8 0 0 10.8 50.30
23 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 24.8 12 0 0 15.2 52.00
24 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 22.8 12 0 0 19.6 54.40
25 DIAMOND ZEST Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 43.8 4 0 0 9.2 57.00
26 ROCK SOLID II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 32.3 16 0 0 8.8 57.10
27 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 41.3 8 0 0 10.8 60.10
28 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 38.8 12 0 0 11.2 62.00
29 RINGWOOD KENCO Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 15.6 62.10
30 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 43 8 0 0 16.4 67.40
31 GAUDI Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 44.5 12 0 0 11.2 67.70
E UR CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 42.3 8 0 E 0 E UR
E ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 38.8 E 0 E
E R3 BE DELICIOUS Mrs Georgina Smart 0 0 47.3 4 0 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 6 0 20.8 0 0 0 0 20.80
2 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 5 0 24 0 0 0 0.4 24.40
3 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 24.3 0 0 0 1.6 25.90
4 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 3 0 27 0 0 0 0 27.00
5 CAPTAIN CRISSY Miss Jessica Watts 2 0 28 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
6 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 0 25.8 4 0 0 0.4 30.20
7 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 29 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
8 HARBOUR TOWN Mr Rafael Losano 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 33.30
9 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 8.4 35.20
10 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 26.3 4 0 0 5.2 35.50
11 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 1 0 30.3 0 0 0 5.6 35.90
12 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 1 0 34 0 0 0 2 36.00
13 JAKZENT TREN Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 7.6 36.10
14 STAR ANISE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 22.8 4 0 0 11.2 38.00
15 LADY MAY IV Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 26 4 0 0 8.4 38.40
16 CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 6.4 39.90
17 OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
18 HISCO Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 8.8 41.30
19 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 41.8 4 0 0 0 45.80
20 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 27.3 8 0 0 13.2 48.50
21 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 32.3 8 0 0 10.8 51.10
22 COULSTON FIDELITY Mr Jay Halim 0 0 35.8 4 0 0 11.6 51.40
23 CONFESSION TIME Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 28.5 12 0 0 13.2 53.70
24 CAVALIER GUNFIRE Miss Tabitha Baker 0 0 34 12 0 0 8.8 54.80
25 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 39 8 0 0 8.8 55.80
26 STEP FORWARD Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 38.8 0 1 0 18 57.80
27 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 27.5 12 0 0 18.8 58.30
28 MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38 8 0 0 14 60.00
29 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 35.5 16 0 0 19.2 70.70
30 INLAWS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 21.2 73.00
31 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 43.3 12 0 20 17.6 92.90
HC CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Serena Kullich 0 0 21.3 0 0 0 0.8 22.10
E R3 NPS GUCCI Miss Hattie Rawson-smith 0 0 24.5 0 0 E 0 E R3
E AR PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 31.8 4 0 E 0 E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28.00
2 GLOBAL HALIFAX Miss Georgie Strang 5 0 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
3 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 4 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Miss Lara Chapple 2 0 31 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
6 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 1 0 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
7 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 29.8 4 0 0 2.8 36.60
8 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 1 0 37.5 0 0 0 2 39.50
9 WINTERDOWN ROYALE Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 9.2 41.00
10 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 9.6 42.10
11 CAPTAIN BIZARRO Mr Tom Strawson 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 6.4 42.90
12 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 13.2 46.00
13 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 2 46.50
14 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 11.6 48.10
15 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 12.4 49.90
16 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 31.3 12 0 0 9.6 52.90
17 DOUGLAS III Miss Sophie Wildern 0 0 37.8 12 7 0 0 56.80
18 FUTURE GRAVITIE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 34.3 20 0 0 2.8 57.10
19 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 33.3 20 0 0 7.6 60.90
20 YOU TWO BILL Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 35.3 4 0 20 14 73.30
21 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 37.8 0 0 20 18.4 76.20
22 CLEOPATRA II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 35.8 0 0 40 22.8 98.60
23 JARISA Miss Tarka Abraham 0 0 30 4 0 40 39.6 113.60
E UR ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 33.8 0 0 E 0 E UR
W DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 W W
E UR CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 33.3 8 0 E 0 E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBO JONES Mrs. Sarah Way 6 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 32.30
2 WALAADLI Mr James Avery 5 0 31.8 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
3 KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Mr Max Warburton 4 0 33 0 0 0 0 33.00
4 GUNDULAS GOLD Miss Tarka Abraham 3 0 29 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
5 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 2 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 STARDOM Mr Will Rawlin 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
7 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
8 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
9 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 34 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
10 HILLTOP M Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 1.2 41.70
11 RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
12 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 1 0 37 0 0 0 5.6 42.60
13 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 0 40.8 4 0 0 0 44.80
14 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 0 0 37.3 8 0 0 0 45.30
15 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 34 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
16 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 10 47.50
17 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 16 53.30
18 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Mr Luke Townsend 0 0 38.8 16 0 0 0 54.80
19 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 10 55.50
20 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 16.4 55.70
21 ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Mr Benjamin Darby 0 0 36.8 12 5 0 12 65.80
22 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 42.8 16 0 40 36 134.80
E OT GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 35.8 4 0 E 2.4 E OT
E CR OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 0 30.3 E 16 E CR
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VISCERA Miss Therese Viklund 12 0 27.1 0 0 0 2.8 29.90
2 BOB CHAPLIN Mr Tom McEwen 10 0 25.2 0 0 0 8.4 33.60
3 SPARTACO Mr Tim Price 8 0 24.3 0 0 0 10.8 35.10
4 GALILEO NIEUWMOED Mr David Doel 6 0 31.6 0 0 0 4.4 36.00
5 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 5.6 37.90
6 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 8 40.10
7 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 8.4 40.50
8 SIR PAPILLON Mr Max Warburton 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 4.4 41.50
9 SHANNONDALE QUEST Mr David Doel 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 10 41.60
10 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 39.8 0 0 0 4.4 44.20
11 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 7.6 44.70
12 MC CLAREN Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 29.6 0 0 0 16 45.60
13 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 28.2 4 1 0 13.2 46.40
14 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 11.2 46.70
15 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.9 4 0 0 14.8 47.70
16 WATKINS Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 5.2 48.70
17 DIABOLIQUE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 22.3 12 0 0 14.4 48.70
18 FERRO POINT Mr David Doel 0 0 36.1 4 0 0 9.2 49.30
19 THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 33.4 4 1 0 11.6 50.00
20 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 14.8 50.50
21 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 16.8 50.70
22 THE PARTNER Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33.9 4 1 0 13.2 52.10
23 COOLEY ENNO Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.1 4 0 0 13.2 53.30
24 TOLEDO DE KERSER Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 25.5 0 0 0 28 53.50
25 CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 18.8 54.30
26 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 19.2 54.70
27 VIVENDI TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 34.8 0 0 0 20 54.80
28 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 34.3 8 0 0 12.8 55.10
29 MISCHIEVOUS Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 41.1 0 0 0 20.8 61.90
30 CHF COOLISER Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33 8 7 0 21.6 69.60
E COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 33 E 0 E
W QUANTUM BT4 Mr Max Warburton 0 0 31.1 12 0 W 0 W
W V.I.P VINNIE Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33.9 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRITANNIAS MAIL Miss Ellie Fredericks 6 0 25.5 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 QUINTILIUS Mr Tom Rowland 5 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 27.30
3 MY SQUIRE DE REVE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 4 0 26.8 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
4 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 3 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
5 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 26.3 0 0 0 2 28.30
6 BALLINAHINCH JACK Miss Sapphire Graham 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 1.6 28.40
7 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 29.80
9 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 3.2 31.70
10 CALICO JOE Mr Harry Rugman 0 0 28.8 4 0 0 0 32.80
11 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 1 0 28 0 0 0 5.6 33.60
12 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 1 0 27.5 0 0 0 7.2 34.70
13 BALLYELLEN BUZZ Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 2 35.50
14 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 33.3 4 0 0 0 37.30
15 HACIEN Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 2.4 37.90
16 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 31 8 0 0 0 39.00
17 ROYAL ROXEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 9.6 40.10
18 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 31 0 0 0 9.6 40.60
19 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 31.8 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
20 KILLBUNNY ANDY Mrs Jonelle Price 1 0 27.8 0 0 0 13.6 41.40
21 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 29 12 0 0 1.6 42.60
22 QUIMERA CP Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 9.6 43.40
23 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 32 4 0 0 7.6 43.60
24 FERNHILL FISSA Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 32.8 4 0 0 8.8 45.60
25 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 33.3 8 0 0 7.6 48.90
26 CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 30.3 0 0 20 17.6 67.90
27 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 31 0 0 60 12 103.00
HC NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 27.3 8 0 W 0 35.30
E AR KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 33.3 8 0 E 0 E AR
R COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 27.8 8 0 R 0 R
E UR LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 28.3 20 11 E 0 E UR
W DA VINCI BEEKHOEVE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33.5 4 0 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 04.41
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 6 0 24 0 0 0 1.2 25.20
2 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 5 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 4 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 3 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 TREFEINON GIGOLO Mrs Melanie Wilder 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 29.30
6 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 1 0 28 0 0 0 6 34.00
7 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 2 34.30
8 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 1 0 28 0 0 0 6.4 34.40
9 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 30.5 4 0 0 0.4 34.90
10 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
11 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 4.8 37.60
12 GREENHALL JAY Mr Henry Hobby 1 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 38.30
13 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 39.80
14 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 23 4 0 0 13.2 40.20
15 ONE LAST BET NJ Miss Charlotte Jenkins 1 0 30.8 0 0 0 10.8 41.60
16 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 0 42.80
17 CORVETTE II Miss Caroline Harris 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 10 42.80
18 EMOTION II Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 33 8 0 0 4.8 45.80
19 DONJA Miss Kara Kimber 0 0 38.8 4 0 0 3.6 46.40
20 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 31.3 8 0 0 8.4 47.70
21 LVS MOVISTAR Mr Tim Price 1 0 33.8 0 0 0 16 49.80
22 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 35.3 4 0 0 11.6 50.90
23 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 1 0 31 0 0 0 20.8 51.80
24 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 1 0 32 0 0 0 21.2 53.20
25 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 39.8 4 0 0 10 53.80
26 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 14 62.50
27 SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 16.8 76.60
28 PINK DIAMOND II Mr Alex Holman 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 35.2 78.70
W GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 W W
W HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded