Results
Event name: BALCARRES **NEW** Date: Jun 14-17 2012 Location: Balcarres House, Colinsburgh, Fife, United Kingdom
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A PIPER III Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARTFUL DODGER III Miss Lyndsay Combe 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPOT THE DIFFERENCE V Mr Alexander Knowland 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANNOCH MHOR Miss Rose Macpherson 0 0 A A A A A A
A STARSKY PRINCE Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 A A A A A A
A OTTO VI Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUMMER NEWS Mr David Gatherer 0 0 A A A A A A
A MCINTOSH PATRICK Mrs Jane Reid 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOUTH ESK CYRUS Miss Mhairi Polson 0 0 A A A A A A
A IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 A A A A A A
A TANK TOO Miss Ruth Foster 0 0 A A A A A A
A LYNFORD Mr Neil Burke 0 0 A A A A A A
A DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE LIFE OF RILEY Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 0 A A A A A A
A IN TOO DEEP Miss Katie J Watson 0 0 A A A A A A
A TOO SMOOTH Mrs Rebecca Rozin 0 0 A A A A A A
A COOSH Miss Kirstin Bamford 0 0 A A A A A A
A CRUISE IN STYLE Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLONBROCK MISTY Mrs Emma Murray 0 0 A A A A A A
A COLLINA VH KASTANJEHOF Miss Catherine Moulton 0 0 A A A A A A
A HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 A A A A A A
A EXCELLENT II Miss Suzannah Brownlie 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLOUR BAG Mr Mark Ferrari 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHOS MCCLOUD Miss Rosie Keith 0 0 A A A A A A
A LATCH LIFTER Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 A A A A A A
A WOTS 2B Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 A A A A A A
A LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Karen Royles 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHACHACOMANI Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 A A A A A A
A CAVALIERS KINGDOM Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 A A A A A A
A BORTHWICKSHIELS JAKE Miss Juliet Smith 0 0 A A A A A A
A BERTIE WOOSTER IV Mrs Nicky Gosling 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOCAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOPRANO D L HERBAGE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOLO VIII Miss Mhairi Morrison 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAESMYNACH BLACK JACK Miss Kirsty Findlay 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARTFUL V Miss Rachel Gunn 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A LUKES FAMILIAR Miss Rebecca Barwise-munro 0 0 A A A A A A
A UNI STAR II Mrs Wendy Stewart 0 0 A A A A A A
A TIME WARP Miss Rona Gunn 0 0 A A A A A A
A THERE YOU ARE NOW Ms Nancy Rowan Hamilton 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE PRINCE OF DIAMONDS Miss Jessica Menzies 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE MILKY BAR KID II Miss Mila Neil Martin 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE GINGER TUESDAY Mrs Elizabeth Smith 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHITEROCK ROBBIE Miss Ellen Cameron 0 0 A A A A A A
A VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 A A A A A A
A RUBY VI Miss Amy Irving 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAINBOW LEADER Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAFA II Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 A A A A A A
A MR BRIGHTSIDE II Miss Morven Maceachran 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUNDAY SCHOOL Mrs Sally Robinson 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAXIMUM IMPACT Miss Minette Maclennan 0 0 A A A A A A
A STRIKE BRONZE Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 A A A A A A
A NORDIC DIAMOND DAN Miss Annabel Sall 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPICEY LADY Mrs Emma Soeder 0 0 A A A A A A
A SILENT CONUNDRUM Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELLE AMOUR II Miss Michelle Chalmers 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOWHILL CARRICKS LADY Miss Sarra Mayberry 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLACK EYED PEA III Miss Jo Luton 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEN XXII Miss Sophie Middleton 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLININSKY Mrs Samantha Mclear 0 0 A A A A A A
A BUCKEYE Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 0 A A A A A A
A DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 A A A A A A
A BANJO PATERSON Mrs Muriel Colquhoun 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHARLIE TAGGART Miss Lyndsay Allan 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLINTON VAN STAL ROMANO Mr Ian R Clark 0 0 A A A A A A
A HDI HARLEQUIN Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 A A A A A A
A KELTIC STEELE Mrs Suzanne Gowdy 0 0 A A A A A A
A CURRENCY FLIGHT Miss Emma Cheyne 0 0 A A A A A A
A ICE COOL JACK Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 A A A A A A
A LOANHEAD APACHE Miss Rebecca Ferguson 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A LITTLEHILL DECLAN Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 A A A A A A
A RODNEY CLOVER Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 A A A A A A
A STONEHATCH Miss Catherine Watson 0 0 A A A A A A
A POLARUS Miss Jessica Stephen 0 0 A A A A A A
A JOHNBOY II Ms Jennifer Macgregor 0 0 A A A A A A
A HADDO RIFF RAFF Miss Rebecca Stephen 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIABLO SIE Mrs Jennifer M Cushnie 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAINSTOWN JILL Miss Gabby Mcghie 0 0 A A A A A A
A BINKS Dr Esther Knox 0 0 A A A A A A
A LITCHFIELD JACK Mr Gavin Drummond 0 0 A A A A A A
A VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROYAL AROGNO Miss Jessica Burns 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHAPEAU Miss Laura Grieve 0 0 A A A A A A
A PROPLUS Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 A A A A A A
A BYRON V Miss Suzanne Gracie 0 0 A A A A A A
A LUCIUS II Miss Rosie E Allen 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIAMOND GEEZER VI Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLYING GUEST Miss Hayley Brown 0 0 A A A A A A
A MY RED ALERT II Mr Andrew Manson 0 0 A A A A A A
A DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 A A A A A A
A VISTIMAR Miss Suzanne Cruickshank 0 0 A A A A A A
A PURE GENIUS IV Mrs Kirsten Warden 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE FULL MONTY VIII Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUST THE BUSINESS Miss Louise Edward 0 0 A A A A A A
A PAINTING BY NUMBERS Miss Katie Dun 0 0 A A A A A A
A JURO Miss Danielle Crawford 0 0 A A A A A A
A KENGARTH MISS MARPLE Miss Linda Stronach 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEECHBANK CARACUS Miss Katie Robertson 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHIEF III Miss Penny Carter 0 0 A A A A A A
A STRATTONTOWN RANDOM Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 A A A A A A
A INTO THE BLUE II Mr Grant Turnbull 0 0 A A A A A A
A MEDUZA III Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 A A A A A A
A KINGSWAY OK Miss Gillian Tarbet 0 0 A A A A A A
A HOB NOB Miss Hanna Cheape 0 0 A A A A A A
A VENUS ECLIPSE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 A A A A A A
A HIT THE ROAD JACK Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 A A A A A A
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A DESANDER Miss Jane Gilchrist 0 0 A A A A A A
A AMBER Miss Stephanie O'neil 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE IRISH TOUCH Miss Louise Walker 0 0 A A A A A A
A TEISHA OF CATLAW Miss Kirstie Williams 0 0 A A A A A A
A POLAR SPRING Miss Zoe Dickson 0 0 A A A A A A
A ABSOLUTELY ASTON Miss Jane Lothian 0 0 A A A A A A
A ALEXANDER SUPERTRAMP Mr Jonathan Lough 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUNNYTIMES Miss Debra Rutherford 0 0 A A A A A A
A ARISTOCRAT III Miss Lindsay Morrow 0 0 A A A A A A
A BELLA VI Anne Shaw 0 0 A A A A A A
A TUIDAM Miss Mhairi Willison 0 0 A A A A A A
A BENJAMIN BLUE Miss Anna E Sloan 0 0 A A A A A A
A BOLINDA Ms Annemarie Van Heelsum 0 0 A A A A A A
A BONDRIA Miss Emma Lawrie 0 0 A A A A A A
A BONNY MAY Miss Sienna Elles 0 0 A A A A A A
A KISSES ALL THE TIME Miss Catherine Watson 0 0 A A A A A A
A DUTCH CONNECTION Miss Fiona Lowrie 0 0 A A A A A A
A DUNBEGGAN DIAMOND BOY Mrs Caz Mosley 0 0 A A A A A A
A ZEBRINO DE FOJA Mrs Wendy Cochran 0 0 A A A A A A
A BROWNE BOY Mr John Cameron 0 0 A A A A A A
A LAKE STREET FREDDIE Miss Emma Stewart 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHARITY II Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 A A A A A A
A ZAMIRO Mrs Claire Johnstone 0 0 A A A A A A
A GREYWACKE Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 A A A A A A
A COLBIN ALLEY Mrs Roberta Whiteford 0 0 A A A A A A
A CITY OF ROME Miss Holly Duns 0 0 A A A A A A
A LYME PARK Miss Annie Broad 0 0 A A A A A A
A COVERS DELIGHT Miss Hermione Drummond Moray 0 0 A A A A A A
A CRACKENTHORPE MARENGO Miss Lee Anderson Wright 0 0 A A A A A A
A RITZ AND PIECES Mr Harry Waterston 0 0 A A A A A A
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BORTHWICKS WINGMAN Miss Sarah Hutchison 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHISPERING KING Miss Charlotte Kerr 0 0 A A A A A A
A IVESLEY CAROLINE Miss Marion Chretien 0 0 A A A A A A
A SHANNONDALE SOMAX Miss Rose Macpherson 0 0 A A A A A A
A WESTERN GLAN Miss Olivia Strang Steel 0 0 A A A A A A
A IRISH LAW Miss Claire Skinner 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALLYDOON DUKE Mr Hamish Mcintosh 0 0 A A A A A A
A WESTENWIND III Miss Alison Bogue 0 0 A A A A A A
A BAND LASS Miss Charlotte Stephenson 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROCCO BALBOA Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 A A A A A A
A RHODES RIMMER Miss Tara Barge 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAGICGUEST Miss Miranda Dick 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARRY THE HUNTER Katy Allen 0 0 A A A A A A
A HADISE UIT LINCHOLTS NERING Miss Jennifer Shaw 0 0 A A A A A A
A KITEVALE SERENDIPITY Ms Jessica England 0 0 A A A A A A
A GOLDEN JUBILEE Ms Sally Murray 0 0 A A A A A A
A KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 A A A A A A
A KIM Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLISSED AGAIN Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 A A A A A A
A FLAGMOUNT Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 A A A A A A
A IBIS DIAMOND QUESTOR Ms Katie Mellis 0 0 A A A A A A
A DAKOTA DOLLAR Mrs Amy Wolfe 0 0 A A A A A A
A CORROHOE FLIGHT Miss Jemma Christie 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLONBRACKEN LAD Mr Kieron Ashforth 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLONAKILTY ROSE Miss Christina McIntyre 0 0 A A A A A A
A CLARE ISLAND Miss Ria Stewart 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHICAGO ROCK Miss Tess Adamson 0 0 A A A A A A
A RAZZAMACHAS Miss Debbie Souter 0 0 A A A A A A
A INDULGENCE Miss Libby Todd 0 0 A A A A A A
A KATIEANNE Mrs Judith Rickerby 0 0 A A A A A A
A TREBLE C DIAMOND Ms Angela McLean 0 0 A A A A A A
A PRESENTING EDWARD Miss Jo Luton 0 0 A A A A A A
A TREASURE MONKEY Miss Ruth Alexander 0 0 A A A A A A
A WILLIE LIGHT Miss Daniella Page 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUST DENNIS V Miss Lauren Kerr 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHITTON RAZZLE DAZZLE Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLIMEY OREILLY IV Miss Philippa Stephen 0 0 A A A A A A
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A DIALLO Miss Kendall Pearson 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHAMBERS BILLABONG Mrs Alice Stockwell 0 0 A A A A A A
A COLLINS PRIDE Miss Lauren Kerr 0 0 A A A A A A
A CULT LADY Miss Hayley Cooper 0 0 A A A A A A
A DARTONS MUSKETEER Mrs Jill Chapman 0 0 A A A A A A
A DILEAS Miss Suzanne Lumgair 0 0 A A A A A A
A ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 A A A A A A
A FORTLAND CLOVER KIRSTY SCROGGIE 0 0 A A A A A A
A FULL OF BEANS Mrs Alex Allan 0 0 A A A A A A
A LISSACREASIG IMP Miss Katie Lilford 0 0 A A A A A A
A HUNTINGTON JAZZ Miss Emily Anderson 0 0 A A A A A A
A MR TUMNUS Miss Phoebe Reilly 0 0 A A A A A A
A NITOUCHE Miss Debbie Souter 0 0 A A A A A A
A ITS ALL ABOUT ME Miss Lauren Robb 0 0 A A A A A A
A OBSIDIAN OF KINNAIRD Lady Caroline Southesk 0 0 A A A A A A
A OKEHURST JACK THE LAD Miss Eve Harley 0 0 A A A A A A
A RIDINGHILL TALLULAH BELLE Miss Mandy Moore 0 0 A A A A A A
A RIO II Miss Helen Woollven 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROCKAFELLA V Miss Joanna Dun 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROCKY HEIGHTS Mr David Wilkie 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROZEL CHARISMA Miss Shauni Dunlop 0 0 A A A A A A
A SETANTAS BOY Miss Emma Mcgarvie 0 0 A A A A A A
A SHIRWELL CHARM Miss Sarah-kate Lawson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPENCER IV Ms Mary Ann Rogers 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPIRIT OF SIBSTER Ms Jean Gunn 0 0 A A A A A A
A ZAMARO Miss Kelly Gardiner 0 0 A A A A A A
A T S EDDISON Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 A A A A A A
A TILQUHILLIE TEMPTATION Miss Karen Donachie 0 0 A A A A A A
A TONTO X Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 A A A A A A
A VIENNA Miss Emma M Pate 0 0 A A A A A A
A BRODLYNS ELITE Miss Jemma Docherty 0 0 A A A A A A
A ANALONG Miss Emma Coghill 0 0 A A A A A A
A ASK ME WHY Miss Alexandra Meikle 0 0 A A A A A A
A CELTIC KNIGHT II Miss Nicola Kerr 0 0 A A A A A A
A ATLANTIC AFFAIR Mr Grant Mckenzie 0 0 A A A A A A
A BALHAGARTY LAURENCE D ALLAGLIO Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 A A A A A A
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A LITTLEHILL JASPER Mrs Glenda Burton 0 0 A A A A A A
A SO MUCH FUN Miss Hester Garratt 0 0 A A A A A A
A JUNIOR III Mrs Linda McIvor 0 0 A A A A A A
A HILLSDOWN REBEL Ms Nancy Rowan Hamilton 0 0 A A A A A A
A MAI TAI II Miss Amanda Peden 0 0 A A A A A A
A HUMBLE PYE Miss Phoebe Carey-miller 0 0 A A A A A A
A MASTERDALE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 A A A A A A
A JAMAICA WISH Mr Derek Butcher 0 0 A A A A A A
A MEGAJACKPOT Miss Debbie McGregor 0 0 A A A A A A
A DIAMOND IMPACT Miss Laura Nash 0 0 A A A A A A
A ATHENS ABERDARON Clare Balfour 0 0 A A A A A A
A HYDEHILL HEAVENS ABOVE Miss Rachael Snowie 0 0 A A A A A A
A TINO TWISTER Ms Michelle Canney 0 0 A A A A A A
A PARADOX Lady Diana Lindsay 0 0 A A A A A A
A BE GRAND Miss Ruth Foster 0 0 A A A A A A
A MR VALENTINO II Miss Rachel Menzies 0 0 A A A A A A
A WHARF Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 A A A A A A
A ALEXANDROS Miss Hannah Lane 0 0 A A A A A A
A FERRAN FANTASEY Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 A A A A A A
A SASQUATCH Miss Haylie Lawson 0 0 A A A A A A
A ROLAND RYE Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 A A A A A A
A RINCEOIR GAELACH Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 A A A A A A
A COOKIE II Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 A A A A A A
A WINSTON XX Miss Rachel Potts 0 0 A A A A A A
A BERTRAGHBOY GREY Mrs Lorraine Evans 0 0 A A A A A A
A KILLAGS COWBOY Mrs Ella Kidd 0 0 A A A A A A
A PURE GENIUS V Miss Rachel Mansfield 0 0 A A A A A A
A GREENGAIRS FOXTROT Miss Judith Mackenzie 0 0 A A A A A A
A KARABAH Miss Eva Sheppard 0 0 A A A A A A
A APOLLO'S DELPHI Miss Jade Whitelaw 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARLEYQUINN XI Miss Emma Louise Coverdale 0 0 A A A A A A
A LAURA Miss Morgan Gray 0 0 A A A A A A
A PORTHILL DIXIELAND JAZZ Miss Caitlin Redden 0 0 A A A A A A
A LEOPARD SPOT Miss Carly Lee 0 0 A A A A A A
A BLAKETON SURPRISE EXPRESS Miss Kirsten Mckay 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPARKLING CORBO GOLD Miss Jeanie Robertson 0 0 A A A A A A
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
A BALLINTESKIN SHOWTIME Miss Eilidh-jane Middleton 0 0 A A A A A A
A CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 A A A A A A
A CHAMPAGNE SUPA NOVA Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 A A A A A A
A CAPERANN SWIFT Miss Tiffany Mactaggart 0 0 A A A A A A
A CALS LAD Mrs Lisa Kernaghan 0 0 A A A A A A
A BOGTON JUNIPER Mrs Pearl Peterkin 0 0 A A A A A A
A CELIDAH III Miss Emma Anderson 0 0 A A A A A A
A FANCYAKNIGHT Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 A A A A A A
A VIPER CD Mrs Morag O'mara 0 0 A A A A A A
A AVONTUUR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 A A A A A A
A LARGY LADY Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 A A A A A A
A HARVEY XI Miss Caroline Lees 0 0 A A A A A A
A BACON BUTTY Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 A A A A A A
A HEARSAY Miss Suzanne Barwise-munro 0 0 A A A A A A
A HUNTSMANS CAVALIER Miss Victoria Walton 0 0 A A A A A A
A MISS DAFFY DUCK Miss Elise Hendry 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEN BOLEY Mrs Morag Snow 0 0 A A A A A A
A PEBBLY TEAMSPIRIT Ms Jessica England 0 0 A A A A A A
A THE PRINCE OF SPRING Dr Caroline Vance 0 0 A A A A A A
A TEMPLE GLEN Miss Helen Bogue 0 0 A A A A A A
A RICARDOS BLING Mr Robert Chapman 0 0 A A A A A A
A BEYOND ATLOW Mrs Katie-jo Nixon 0 0 A A A A A A
A BILLY FOX Ms Elizabeth Munro 0 0 A A A A A A
A BISHOPS REDWING Miss Emma McNeill 0 0 A A A A A A
A VITAAL II Mr Chris Calder 0 0 A A A A A A
A WAROS Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 A A A A A A
A SUPERDELUX Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 0 A A A A A A
A WOODY VIII Clair Beaton 0 0 A A A A A A
A SPRINGTIME IV Mr Paul Stenson 0 0 A A A A A A
A CENTAUR BARRISTER Miss Jenni Heard 0 0 A A A A A A
A WILD THYME IV Miss Mandy Lam 0 0 A A A A A A
A SOCIETY SOVEREIGN Mrs Heather Larson 0 0 A A A A A A
A WOODLOCKS COLOUR Mrs Michelle Donaldson 0 0 A A A A A A
A WIZZARD V Mrs Elaine McDonald 0 0 A A A A A A
Optimum XC Time - 7.17
CCI * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE SHINAWIL Mr Matthew Wright 10 43.4 4 0 0 0 47.40
10 ZIPPO Miss Emily Ryder 3 56.7 4 0 0 0 60.70
11 ELTON JOHN Miss Louisa Milne Home 3 47.9 4 0 0 8.8 60.70
12 KILCANNON CREDIT CRUNCH Miss Lauren Shannon 3 49.6 0 0 0 11.6 61.20
13 CHARLIES ECHO Mr Douglas Edward 3 0 50.5 4 0 0 6.8 61.30
14 ATHLONE STEP Miss Victoria Hanson 2 48.6 0 0 0 13.6 62.20
15 GOT THE FLYTE Mrs Janet Clarke 2 0 51.2 4 0 0 8 63.20
16 DRYFE ROYAL CAVALIER Miss Sonya Cunningham 2 0 52.5 8 1 0 2 63.50
17 IMPUDENT ECHO Mr Douglas Edward 2 63.6 0 0 0 2 65.60
18 ADINO V Mr Peter Laidlaw 2 53.1 0 0 0 13.6 66.70
19 GAIRLOCH BAY Miss Debbie Rodwell 2 56.7 0 0 0 13.2 69.90
2 MISS REPERTOIRE Miss Emily Ryder 9 49.9 0 0 0 0 49.90
20 FREEDOM VI Mrs Olivia Wilmot 2 0 52.2 16 0 0 2.8 71.00
21 FERNHILL IN ACTION Miss Emma Pybus 2 0 68.5 4 0 0 0 72.50
22 TIMMY TIPTOES II Mr Jason Wood 2 0 63.3 4 0 0 5.2 72.50
23 CRAZY DIAMOND Miss Jessica McKie 2 0 60.6 12 0 0 0 72.60
24 ICON II Mrs Julia Dungworth 2 0 52.8 4 0 0 16.8 73.60
25 JUMP THE Q II Miss Brooke Cleave 2 0 61.3 0 2 0 10.8 74.10
26 LUPO Miss Lucy Harley 2 0 60 8 0 0 7.2 75.20
27 SAM THE MAN VELDHOEK Miss Laura Fisher 0 0 48.6 4 0 0 22.8 75.40
28 SILKEN SCULLY Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 54.1 12 3 0 7.6 76.70
29 JACARANDA PRINCE Miss Suzannah Brownlie 2 58.1 0 0 0 20 78.10
3 ZIPILO Mr Wills Oakden 8 50.2 0 0 0 0 50.20
30 BY THE WAY Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 53.1 4 7 0 14.4 78.50
31 SHAUN Miss Sarah Clark 2 69.8 0 0 0 10.4 80.20
32 ERICA Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 65.5 12 0 0 7.2 84.70
33 I SHOULD COCO Mr Dougie Dorrington 0 0 68.8 8 0 0 8.4 85.20
34 WILDRIVER Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 49.2 8 10 20 10 97.20
35 MADDOCKSTOWN Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 55.4 4 0 20 31.6 111.00
36 BALLY HOO II Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 0 57.7 E E 0 21.2 78.90
37 MONARCH Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 52.5 W W 0 0 52.50
38 CZECH MATE Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 54.1 W W 0 12 66.10
39 INDIAN RIVER Mr Andrew Drummond 0 0 58 W W 0 9.6 67.60
4 WILLOWS TIPSTER Mr Matthew Wright 7 51.5 0 0 0 0 51.50
40 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 67.5 W W 20 23.6 111.10
41 YORKIES DELIGHT Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 62.9 W W 0 12 74.90
5 LIMMERICK LIGHT III Mrs Julia Dungworth 6 42.1 8 0 0 1.6 51.70
6 BAY CARRICK ROAD Mrs Emily Gilruth 5 47.3 4 0 0 2.4 53.70
7 FORTRIA EXPRESS Miss Rebecca Stephen 4 46.3 8 0 0 0 54.30
8 GLEN ROSS Mr Richard P Jones 3 49.2 4 0 0 6 59.20
9 CIRCUS Miss Sian Wynne Morris 3 51.2 0 0 0 8.8 60.00
E AR LAURISTONS VALCO Mr Fergus Baird 0 0 51.8 E E E E E AR
E AR JUST JACKSON Miss Rebecca Laing 0 0 57.4 E E E E E AR
E AR CLASSIC LUCKY CHARM Miss Toni Proffitt 0 0 58 E E E E E AR
E R3 MASTER STEP Ms Amy Young 0 0 45.3 E E E E E R3
E R3 LUCINDA CURTIS Miss Ellie Preston 0 0 67.5 E E E E E R3
E UR TULLAMORE DEW II Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 59 E E E E E UR
E UR ATHLONE DAVID Miss Lisa Anderson 0 0 60 E E E E E UR
R SORT OF SMART Miss Charlotte Astleford 0 0 57.4 R R R R R
R VALCO II Mr Bruce Edward 0 0 62.9 R R R R R
R SAPPALOT Miss Amy Lawson-Croome 0 0 54.8 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 8.12
CCI ** - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARCTIC SOUL Miss Gemma Tattersall 30 42.2 0 0 0 2.8 45.00
10 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Andrea P Fuller 13 52.9 4 0 0 16.4 73.30
11 CROMWELL Mr Gavin Makinson 13 50.2 4 0 0 21.6 75.80
12 TOMAZ GUDANOV Mr Dan Jocelyn 5 0 54.8 4 0 0 17.2 76.00
13 L' ESPOIR DE CORBOU Mr Arthur Duffort 5 0 47.1 8 0 0 22 77.10
14 CULTEEB Mrs Etti Dale 5 0 58.8 4 0 0 15.6 78.40
15 BLM DIAMOND DELUX Sarah Ennis 0 0 48.8 8 5 0 18.8 80.60
16 ROMANTIK Miss Danielle Dunn 5 0 53.6 12 0 0 18.8 84.40
17 WIRA Miss Amy Hawley 5 0 59.1 4 0 0 22.4 85.50
18 SMART TIME Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 48.6 4 0 0 33.2 85.80
19 OLYMPIC COOL Mr Angus Lambert 5 54 0 0 0 32.8 86.80
2 MERIKANO Mr Wills Oakden 28 47.6 4 0 0 2 53.60
20 FLASH GORDON Miss Flora Harris 5 0 54.1 4 0 0 30.8 88.90
21 SAMUEL THOMAS II Mrs Sue M Chadwick 5 0 62.9 4 0 0 22.4 89.30
22 CAVALIER FORD Mr Richard P Jones 5 0 54.8 12 0 0 37.6 104.40
23 HARBOUR LIGHTS Miss Kirsty Brewis 0 0 65.7 16 0 0 37.2 118.90
24 DIAMOND SWAP Mr Robert Wilson 0 0 53.1 16 16 0 39.2 124.30
25 MAYFLOWER II Ms Amy Young 0 0 62.3 W W 0 36.8 99.10
26 CYRIL THE SQURRIL III Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 45.7 W W 20 37.2 102.90
27 TRAITORS FORD Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 57.8 W W 20 65.6 143.40
28 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 50.3 W W 40 41.2 131.50
3 PERSIAN COIN Miss Harriet Baird 26 52.1 4 0 0 6.8 62.90
4 HIGH LEARCHILD Mr Craig Anderson 24 45 8 0 0 10.4 63.40
5 TROPIQUE Miss Gemma Tattersall 22 46.7 0 0 0 18.8 65.50
6 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 20 42.1 20 0 0 4.8 66.90
7 HUGGINSTOWN Mr Matthew Wright 16 50.7 8 0 0 8.8 67.50
8 NIGHT MAIL Mrs Christine Hardinge 13 53.6 0 0 0 14.4 68.00
9 TOPWOOD BEAU Mrs Emily Gilruth 13 52.4 0 0 0 20.4 72.80
E UNIQUE II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 E E E E E E
E HF DAIRGATI Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 55.9 E E E E E HF
E HF MALIN HEAD CLOVER Mr Tom How 0 0 48.3 E E E E E HF
E R3 TURBO TOY Miss Sara Dudgeon 0 0 62.4 E E E E E R3
E R3 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Mr Mike Harley 0 0 68.6 E E E E E R3
E UR CLOUDY BAY BOY Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 54.5 E E E E E UR
R VALEMOUNT Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 52.9 R R R R R
R CHERRY LAW Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 62.9 R R R R R
R MACAMORE Mrs Lexi Jackson 0 0 55 R R R R R
R LIGHT MY FIRE II Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 53.6 R R R R R
W SONIC BOOM Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 58.1 W W W W W
W PROFESSOR DUMBLEDORE Miss Rebecca Laing 0 0 62.1 W W W W W
W WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 45.2 W W W W W
W VICTORIA Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 58.3 W W W W W
W GENTEL LUX Miss Lauren Shannon 0 0 54.5 W W W W W
W WETHERLEY MARJORAM Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 68.8 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HERES HERBIE Miss Alice Spence 6 35 8 0 0 11.6 54.60
2 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 5 31 8 0 0 19.6 58.60
3 WOMBARG Mr Angus Macara 4 45.5 16 0 0 11.6 73.10
4 MONEY TO BURN Miss Maja Knowland 3 39 16 0 0 19.2 74.20
5 UPSTREAM Mr Scott Mclellan 2 31.5 0 0 20 24.4 75.90
6 PRINCE RILEY Ms Julie Saddler 1 44.5 12 0 0 20.8 77.30
7 DYNAMO Miss Louise McDonald 0 0 43 20 11 0 8 82.00
8 ZIELAME Miss Rachel Fagan 0 0 43.5 12 11 0 16.4 82.90
E AR WEST COUNTRY HARRY POTTER Ms Liz Dun 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E AR
HC ELEKTRON Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 26 4 0 W W HC
R TRANQUIL KNIGHT Miss Claire Sim 0 0 32 4 0 R R R
R VOLUMIA M Mrs Roberta Whiteford 0 0 47 8 0 R R R
W THISTLE BE ERIC Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 33.5 12 0 W W W
W LILLIESLEAF Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 45 16 0 W W W
W MADAMS LAW Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 34 12 0 W W W
W PLATINUM CRACKERS Miss Lydia Barge 0 0 W W W W W W
W MISTER TEA Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 25.5 W W W W W
W PUDD Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 37 8 0 W W W
W UP UP AND AWAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 22.5 W W W W W
W WOODCOATE TABOO Miss Heidi Kandyba-callis 0 0 44.5 8 0 W W W
W WHITTON ABBEY Miss Sara Kent 0 0 46 8 0 W W W
W KILWORTH FULL MOON Miss Kirsty Mcmillan 0 0 31 12 6 W W W
W ART INVESTOR Miss Lucy Henry 0 0 W W W W W W
W HOWARDS HOPE Miss Sarah Macfarlane 0 0 46.5 W W W W W
W IN A PADDY Miss Alison Newton 0 0 W W W W W W
W GLENVILLA MAI Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 26.5 0 0 W W W
W DUCAL DANCING SPARK Miss Alexandra Agnew 0 0 W W W W W W
W COPPER BERRY Miss Moira Watson 0 0 41.5 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ONWARDS AND UPWARDS II Ms Tuffy Tilley 6 28.5 4 0 0 8 40.50
2 MID SUMMER Miss Rose Mckie 5 35.5 0 0 0 14 49.50
3 AD FUNDUM VAN LOZERHEIDE Mr Matt Earith 4 34 16 0 0 4 54.00
4 CHAPEL DOWN Mrs Calli Hopkinson 3 34 8 0 0 13.6 55.60
5 BLIND DATE Miss Katie Offer 2 37 8 0 20 13.2 78.20
6 BENEDICT BROWNE Miss Claire Marshall 1 37 4 0 20 18.4 79.40
7 BONNE CHANCE Mr Angus Macara 0 0 39.5 8 0 20 18 85.50
E JOLI CERTAIN Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 0 32.5 16 0 E E E
E KILHALLE Ms Laura Ashwell 0 0 32.5 E E E E E
E AR EASTERS DAY Mrs Dorcas Mcdowell 0 0 35.5 4 0 E E E AR
HC CARDEN IMP Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 10.8 HC
HC WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 W W W W W HC
R KILCOOLEY BRIGADIER Mr William Dunn 0 0 45 4 0 R R R
R ATHENS ABERDARE Miss Rosie Pindar 0 0 42.5 R R R R R
W VASCO GOLD RUSH Mrs Hermione Bell 0 0 36.5 12 2 W W W
W SPORTSFIELD TWO TONE Miss Alexandra Agnew 0 0 39 4 0 W W W
W DIAMOND SUNDANCE Mrs Cindy Onslow 0 0 41.5 12 0 W W W
W SKYBARDO Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 W W W W W W
W KILTAY Mrs Caroline Powell 0 0 37 8 5 W W W
W KIHIKIHI Miss Jennifer Durham 0 0 37 8 0 W W W
W IRISH MALARKEY Ms Kirstie Macgillivray 0 0 W W W W W W
W PUDDLEDUB VOLUNTERRY Miss Elana Chilton 0 0 W W W W W W
W DARTANGION VAN HET NETEDAL Miss Julia Craig 0 0 W W W W W W
W GALLIANO Miss Sienna Elles 0 0 36 20 0 W W W
W DANTON BAY Miss Debbie Rhind 0 0 40.5 4 0 W W W
W GADGET Mrs Caroline Dick 0 0 W W W W W W
W ELAMO SCARVAGH LAD Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 39 12 0 W W W
W MADE TO ORDER Miss Lorna Balfour 0 0 33 16 0 W W W
W CARRERA V T WINKENSHOF Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 38.5 4 0 W W W
W MARBLE MAYBE Miss Dionne Ritchie 0 0 46 W W W W W
W ZANDOR II Mr Tom Clark 0 0 37 4 0 W W W
W ZUCCERO II Miss Josephine Alexander 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.04
ONu18(Q) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HUGHIE II Miss Rachael Aiton 6 32.5 0 0 0 11.2 43.70
2 JAFFNA Miss Rosie Williams 0 22 12 0 0 11.6 45.60
3 LADY Miss Katherine Lindsay 0 36.5 0 0 0 11.2 47.70
4 BALLYMURPHY DICE Miss Rosie Keith 1 41 0 0 0 17.2 58.20
5 BLAIRMORE OSCAR Miss Hermione Drummond Moray 0 0 30.5 0 0 20 28 78.50
E HOLLY Miss Barbara Shaw 0 0 43.5 E E E E E
W SPLASH N DASH Miss Mhairi Grieve 0 0 40 4 0 W W W
W MUIRSLAND DOWRIE Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 27.5 4 0 W W W
W BE WITH ME Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36 16 5 W W W
W CULMORE EDITION Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 39 W W W W W
W STAR OF MOATE Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 W W W W W W
W MATCH POINT Miss Isabella Innes Ker 0 0 27 4 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded