Results
Event name: ASWANLEY Date: Sep 1 2018 Location: Aswanley, Huntly, Aberdeenshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 30.50
2 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 14 30.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 34.90
3 HEAVEN EYES Miss Kelly Grant 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 36.60
4 THUNDER VII Miss Keely Gordon 0 10 33.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.70
5 GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Miss Alison West 0 8 35.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 38.20
6 DISCOVERY B II Mr Sean Mardon 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 40.30
7 EIREANNACH BUACHAILL Miss Hannah Lumsden 0 4 39.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.60 40.90
8 MR LUCAS Ms Lisa Cox 0 4 40.5 0 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 41.50
9 SALVESTRO Miss Rheanne Williamson 0 4 41.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 41.90
10 FINNAN BOY BLUE Mrs Carole Stewart 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 42.70
11 GLENGOWLA NECO Miss Catriona Boxall 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 44.20
12 MULVIN MOLLY Mr Ewan Cromarty 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 45.80
13 TOURMAKEADY DANDY Mrs Tara Forrest 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 47.80
14 SENOR MALIK Miss Aimee Robertson 0 2 44.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 48.80
15 FAUVE Miss Catriona Mclean 0 0 40 0 0 0 5 0.00 4.40 49.40
16 RINGWOOD NEPTUNE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 12.00 51.00
17 BALLENTESKIN TARA HILL Mrs Jemma Carberry 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 9.20 52.70
18 IRISH LIQUEUR Miss Rachel Macleod 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.80 53.80
19 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 4.80 54.30
20 ROSKEEN DOLLY LADY Miss Lauren Davidson 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 10.00 56.30
21 CAROLA Miss Georgina Chalmers-gray 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 0.00 58.30
22 LITTLEHILL CODY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 11.60 64.40
23 LADY DAISY III Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 0 37.3 0 0 24 0 0.00 4.80 66.10
24 FARRA II Miss Laura Patterson 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 6.40 76.20
25 ZAZOU V Mrs Ginny Finch 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 19.20 78.50
26 FREDDIE JAY Ms Fiona Mackinnon 0 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 36.40 106.70
W EQUINOX ISB Miss Eleanor Jack 0 0 40 0 0 W W W W W
E UR RIDGEWOOD ABBEY Miss Pip Fleming 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 15 E E E UR
E R3 SEANS HERO Miss Holly Farquharson 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 3 E E E R3
E UR LITTLE DANCER II Miss Alyssa Neumann 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
R RUSHEENDUFF BOSCO Miss Julia Lamont 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 R R R
E UR SHERRYGROOM CLOVER LAD Miss Erin Donnelly 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
W MACGREGORS ACE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E DONNADONI B Miss Laura Collins 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E
W MR FAMOUS SEAMUS Miss Charley Tanner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Miss Nicky Polson 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E UR
E AR MOLLYS BRIGHT SPARK Miss Lauren Mclean 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.32
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JUMBLE Miss Rebecca Johnston Harman 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.30
2 MR MACKENZIE NJ Miss Eilidh Mckenna 0 14 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.20
3 CALS LAD Mrs Lisa Kernaghan 0 12 34 0 0 4 0 0.00 3.20 41.20
4 FURIOSO DE FOJA Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 7 0.00 0.80 42.30
Optimum XC Time - 4.24
BE80(T) - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DOWHILLS MR HARVEY Mrs Hannah Whyte 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 GLYNEBOURNE ELLIOT Miss Emma Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.50
3 SKI GUIDE Miss Davina Johnston 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.30
4 DIAMOND ROX Miss Louise Robertson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.60
5 DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 38.60
6 FERMOY JUNIOR Mrs Katie Parry 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
7 PEGASE CHAMPEIX Miss Eloise Plant 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 39.90
8 KRAFTY CHRIS Mrs Diane Mackay 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.30
9 SWEETPIECE Miss Luci Alexander 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 47.30
10 TIGERNACH HARTSON BRUADAR Ms Sharon Nixon 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.00 50.50
11 SANDGATE STORY Miss Ellie Mcgaw 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 12.80 52.60
12 VARSITY FLIGHT Miss Kelly Welsh 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20.00 6.80 57.80
13 LISBANE BLUE PETER Mrs Clare Lane 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 26.00 62.50
14 CUSHIESTONS BRUTE Ms Carol Hardie 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.20 62.50
15 D LONDON ROSE Miss Anna Casasola 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 0.00 63.50
16 BOPPER Miss Emma Haggart 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0.00 27.60 64.60
17 ROVIE DANCER Ms Emily Harrower 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20.00 4.80 64.80
18 ROSCONAEL CRUISE Mrs Kerry Balment 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0.00 32.40 73.40
19 BRIGADOON JOSIE Miss Iona Campbell 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 33.60 76.90
20 STIGMA Miss Susan Ravenshear 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 26.40 79.90
21 TUSKERBISTER MINIMUM OVERDRAFT Miss Gina Marshall 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 40.00 10.00 91.50
22 PORTHILL TARTAN BEAR Miss Rachel Shanks 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40.00 16.40 92.40
23 JASPER XXII Miss Chelsey Cowie 0 0 57.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 14.00 95.30
24 LEEVILLA BALLYVARY YOUNG BOY Miss Katie Common 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 20.00 36.40 99.40
25 ASHCRAFT Miss Heidi Stuart 0 0 46.8 0 0 12 0 60.00 15.60 134.40
26 GEMS ALABAMA Miss Ruth Barclay 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 80.00 50.00 167.00
27 LUCK PENNY FROM OZ Miss Lisa West 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 80.00 86.40 203.90
E UR BALHAGARTY NORTHERN LIGHTS Mrs Katie Innes 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CROSSOWEN JAY Miss Kayleigh Evans 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E R3 ALMUSHKHAS Miss Elizabeth Batchelor 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 14 E E E R3
HC CHAPEL DOWN Mrs Susan Padfield 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E R3 LUX AZZURRA Mrs Sarah Kirkwood 0 0 41.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
E AR OOPSADAISY Mrs Catherine Smith 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 4.24
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISTER ATHLONE Miss Erica Tait 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.50
2 STOCKTON HAAKON Miss Amy Duncan 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 33.40
3 FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Mrs Caroline Mcintosh 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 FOURPENNY FELLOW Miss Amanda Hodsdon 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 DUNCAN DO Miss Carolyn Thomas 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.20 37.00
6 CAHANAGHS GOLDEN BOY Miss Beth Simpson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.50
7 GLANDORE GREY MIST Miss Astrid Cowie 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.70
8 DURRIS KIND OF MAGIC Miss Jaclyn Skinner 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.40
9 LITTLE MISS OAKLEY Ms Eilidh Herd 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 39.70
10 SERENITY BAY Miss Kayleigh Mackenzie 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.80
11 EDELWEISS Miss Nicola Howie 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
12 HELLO MURPHY II Miss Victoria Gladwyn 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 44.30
13 GLEN MHOR Mr Gavin Drummond 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0.00 9.60 48.60
14 LAUCORS BOADICEA Miss Emma Mackay 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 4.00 49.80
15 BRYNFA LLEWELLYN Miss Amy Sim 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 5.20 57.00
16 ZIGGY STARDUST VIII Miss Laura Corsie 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 7.60 57.90
17 CABPLANT HIRE Dr Jane Valentine 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 12.80 60.60
18 BALHAGARTY MARCASITA Miss Caitlin Braes 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0.00 14.40 63.20
19 ANNAGHROE APATCHIE Mrs Marion Dreelan 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0.00 20.80 63.80
20 WINNETOU CCC Miss Sascha Nicholson 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 20.00 3.20 75.20
21 BALNASHALLOG VIPER Miss Jordan Milne 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 18.40 77.20
22 LOW TOWN BOY Mrs. Tracey Jayne Little 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20.00 45.20 102.70
23 RIFFEYLANDS KOOL DIAMOND Miss Katie Mcintosh 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 10 20.00 36.40 112.90
24 SAOR LE CHEILE Mrs Vanya-louise Matthews 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20.00 59.60 116.10
25 BLUFF Miss Jackie Taig 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 60.00 34.40 127.70
E R3 SANTANA Miss Heidi Stuart 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
W DUBFORD GREENSTAR Miss Nadine Mcdonald 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R LOORBHUS DAZZLER TWO Miss Rachael Cross 0 0 34 0 0 12 14 R R R
W ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SISTERPATH HURRICANE Miss Chloe Terrell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR SUNNY JIM VII Miss Gillian Fowlie 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACKWATER ANDY Ms Sophie Mcken 0 8 28.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 34.90
2 DAKOTA DOLLAR Mrs Amy Wolfe 0 7 25.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.80 36.60
3 RATHCLINE BOY Miss Lauren Hansen 0 6 35 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
4 LOTTIE X Miss Isla Gill 0 5 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.40 41.20
5 TILLYOCHIE TOM Miss Felicity Edmondson 0 4 37.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
6 LIMERICK LEGEND Miss Kelly Donald 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.40
7 ALBERTO Miss Jennifer Ramsay 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.40 46.20
8 WILLOWS DARLING Miss Elisa Miller 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 2.00 46.80
9 HEATHERSLADE PRINCE Miss Rachel More 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 50.50
10 IMAZING Miss Annie-kirsty Macleod 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.40 58.40
11 BODYLAIR SCHIEHALLION Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 9.60 60.10
12 FAN DABY ANGUS Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 20 0 0 12 22 0.00 6.40 60.40
13 CHARME DE FLEE Miss Alexandra Ingram 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20.00 8.80 64.80
14 DIAMOND GYPSY JO Ms Jean Gunn 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0.00 20.80 70.80
15 OCHO GADRIO Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 0 20.00 13.60 71.40
16 PRIDE OF DRUMBOY Mr Alasdair Matheson 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 20.00 14.80 88.60
17 JUST JERRY VI Miss Karen Grant 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 0 20.00 18.40 90.70
E UR ROYAL OPERA Mrs Alex Allan 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E R3 MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR ASWANLEY SARACEN Miss Jennifer Kincaid 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KIRTLE HARRY HOPEFUL Miss Mollie Green 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.30
2 GUCCI LADY Ms Rowan Morgan-paulson 0 7 39.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
3 BODYLAIR TINTO Miss Kathryn Hamilton 0 6 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
4 RAZZAMATAZZ IV Miss Vicki Cursiter 0 5 39.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.40 41.90
5 COONAHINCH GEORGE Miss Hannah Chisholm 0 4 34.5 0 0 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.50
6 TOO SMOOTH Ms Barbara Cowan 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0.00 11.20 50.20
7 VDL CAVALIER Miss Fiona Black 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 7.20 50.70
8 DURRIS PANDORA Ms Donna Campbell 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0.00 17.20 59.50
9 DANCING LEPRECHAUN Mrs Grace Moran 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0.00 22.80 61.80
10 KASH Miss Meghan Blackwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 9.20 62.00
11 BUNGOWLA MR MOUSE Miss Claire Phillips 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 26.00 63.80
12 EDEN IV Miss Stephanie Stewart 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 20.00 14.00 68.00
13 GRAINNE OG Mrs Rebecca Rozin 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 20.00 16.80 71.60
14 MAYBE MARLENE Mrs Sally Peter 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 6 20.00 11.60 75.10
15 ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 21.60 86.90
16 SUNSIDE CAPER Mr Wojtek Boguslaw 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 40.00 32.00 113.30
E UR GLEOITE Miss Flora Foreman 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 3 E E E UR
E AR ROCK KINGDOM Mr Findlay Lawson 0 0 48.8 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
E R3 CYRANO Z Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E HUMBLE PYE Miss Meg Ferguson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E
E RIDINGHILL POP A LONG Miss Katie Waters 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASH OF CLASS Mr Robert Clunas 0 8 35.3 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
2 HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Mrs Susan Lawrie 0 7 37.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.60 41.10
3 GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 6 33.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
4 GREY DANSER Miss Charlotte Emma Crisp 0 5 38.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.40 42.90
5 GALLIANS GRACIE Miss Claire Morrison 0 4 39.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
6 RIO BRAVO Miss Isabella Scott 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.80 43.60
7 WANG DANG DELTA Miss Holly Burton 0 1 46.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.40 47.20
8 TEMPLEBREADY BOY Miss Gail Mackay 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 6 0.00 5.20 47.70
9 HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 8.40 50.90
10 MR JK Mr Lewis Lawson 0 1 45.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 52.20
11 SHARP SHOOTER Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0.00 0.00 54.80
12 RUSTY III Miss Caitlin Flavell 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0.00 6.40 55.70
13 GARRY Mrs Angela Runcieman 0 1 46.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 10.80 57.30
14 DURRAN VICTORIA Miss Eilidh Forbes 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20.00 17.60 77.40
15 SEPTENARIUS Mr David Cockill 0 0 44.8 0 0 24 0 20.00 25.60 114.40
E AR SONAS ORESTUS Miss Prue Scott 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 8 E E E AR
E FURY Miss Freja Bishop 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 5 E E E
E R3 BALHAGARTY HAGRID Miss Lucy Broad 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR JUMPING JAKE FLASH Mr Cameron Fordyce 0 0 42.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR WATT THE FOX Miss Rhyian Skinner 0 0 34.3 0 0 24 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.29
BE90RF - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SAILLES LAD Miss Rachael Cross 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.80 32.80
3 HILLHOUSE MASTER MURPHY Miss Karon Carson 0 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 34.10
4 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.80
6 CULMORE FRANK Miss Kyla Grieve 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.00 35.80
7 G L FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.20 36.50
8 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.40 37.20
9 TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
10 CLOVER I Miss Kelly Reid 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.80 38.80
11 EQUIT Mrs Claire Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
13 JUSTVAL Miss Katherine Gosling 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 ATLANTIC AFFAIR Miss Mhairi Munro 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.00
15 CHELLAGH Miss Alexandra Heard 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 6.00 42.00
16 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.60
17 FUNKY TOWN Ms Annabel Sall 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 8.80 61.10
18 CHIPPENDALE VIVALDI Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 11.20 61.50
19 LIMITED EDITION X Miss Olivia Grant 0 0 28 0 0 16 22 0.00 0.00 66.00
20 EASTERTOWN IRISH GOLD Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20.00 26.40 86.70
E UR CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIARADOS CHEEKY BOY Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.20 38.00
2 SPIDERS WALK TALL Mrs Sasha Brunton 5 0 38 0 0 8 0 0.00 11.20 57.20
3 BECCONSALL STORM Mrs Tracy Van Someren 4 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 0.00 16.00 57.50
4 JUBILEE Mrs Avril Johnston 3 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0.00 14.80 58.30
5 TWILIGHT A Z Miss Zoe MacLennan 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 0.00 5.60 58.40
6 PARA HANDY II Mrs Avril Johnston 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 5 0.00 17.20 68.70
7 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20.00 18.00 77.30
8 WILLOUGHBY MAGIC Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 20.00 13.20 84.00
9 AMIER Miss Dawn Morley 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20.00 23.20 90.50
10 WATERMARK Mrs Aileen Ferrari 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 6 40.00 28.80 134.10
E AR BLACK DIAMOND TRIBES Mr Steve Donaldson 0 0 45.8 0 0 4 3 E E E AR
R BELLISIMA II Miss Lizzie Montgomery 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 R R R
HC FERNHILL INSPECTOR Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
E HF MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
W PHAR SOUTH Mr Andrew Ward-smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JUST ASKE DARCY Miss Sally Kidd 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R R R
R SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Ms Brook Walker 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
E AR ZAHIRA LUX Miss Flora Lind 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 E E E AR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded