Results
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (X) Date: Aug 11-12 2020 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
5YO - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KINGSMAN Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 16 22.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 RUBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 14 23.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.80
3 WOODLANDS BE INDIVIDUAL Miss Caroline Harris 0 12 24 0 0 0.00 0.80 24.80
4 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Miss Sophie Callard 0 10 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 QUALITY TIME Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 8 21.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
6 KOBOLIVIA VDL Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 6 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
7 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 4 22.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
8 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 4 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
9 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mr Mark Davidson 0 2 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
10 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
11 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
12 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 2 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
13 BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
14 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 2 28.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 30.40
15 HAZY DREAM Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
16 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Jodie Amos 0 2 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.70
17 ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Mrs Ruth Calnan 0 2 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
18 ALL OVER AT MIDNIGHT Mr Charlie Clover 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
19 TINKA’S DE NOUNCE Mr Steven Smith 0 2 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
20 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 2 32 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.20
21 SEEK INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 37.70
22 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 10.00 40.00
23 DOVERS COPPER BOY Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
24 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 41.40
25 SHANNONDALE ZELDA Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 42.50
26 MASTER POINTILLISTE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 3.20 43.00
27 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 13.60 47.10
28 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 15.20 54.70
29 KATELANE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.3 0 0 20.00 9.60 59.90
30 BLOOMFIELD MANUSCRIPT Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 22.00 74.80
31 BALLYORNEY BULADH BOS Mr Jethro Thompson 0 0 35 4 0 20.00 30.40 89.40
W DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Ben Way 0 0 W W
E ROYAL ENCOUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35 0 0 E E E
W SHANNONDALE JAMIE Mr Damian Curran 0 0 W W
W DRUMACLANN BREXIT Mrs Patricia Pytches 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIENROE ADARE ACROBAT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 25.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 14 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 12 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 TEMPORADA Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 10 24 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 8 24.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.80
6 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 6 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 METRA CRUISE Mr Andrew James 0 4 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 4 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 4 30.3 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.10
10 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 4 33 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.80
11 ALS DEXTER DOLITTLE Miss Georgie Strang 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
12 COOLEY GHS Miss Dani Evans 0 2 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Miss Emily Gieron 0 2 36.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 IWONDER IF Miss Martha Reeve 0 2 38.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
15 BLOOMFIELD SPOTLIGHT Miss Niamh Warburton 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
16 TROOPER NOON Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 2 37.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 39.00
17 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
18 BALLYFASKIN COCO Miss Alex Herring 0 2 40 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 1.60 40.90
20 DIAMOND COURT Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 38 4 0 0.00 0.00 42.00
21 STONEHAVENS CLOUD Miss Ruby Dean 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 12.80 42.80
22 AS Mr Andrew James 0 2 35.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.00
23 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.30
24 CORILLO Miss Sian Phipps 0 0 42 4 5 0.00 0.00 51.00
25 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.5 8 0 0.00 12.40 54.90
26 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 34 0 0 20.00 5.20 59.20
27 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 0 39.5 0 0 20.00 4.40 63.90
28 GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 37 4 0 20.00 16.40 77.40
W VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 35 W 0 W W W
E HILLBERRY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.8 8 0 E E E
E RF IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E RF
W CURRAGHKYLE SILVER BRUMBY Miss Jordana Marston 0 0 36.8 W 0 W W W
W FREELANCER Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 W W
E SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E
W GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 W W 0 W W W
E SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.5 4 0 E E E
W BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 W W
W SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 0 W W
R LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 36.5 4 0 R R R
E HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 38.5 4 0 E E E
W ISNT IT SPECIAL Miss Tamsin Drew 0 0 40.8 W 0 W W W
E R3 HOPGARDEN AVATAR Miss Eve Nicholls 0 0 39.5 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
BE100Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A MOMENT IN TIME II Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 20.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Miss Lucy Stimson 0 14 19.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 20.60
3 FLEMINGTOWN RUBY Mrs. Piggy March 0 12 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
4 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 0 10 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 24.90
5 ASCOT H Miss Cicely Driver 0 8 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
6 THE DOMINATOR PFB Mr Will Rawlin 0 6 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
7 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 4 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
8 BRUTUS G Miss Annie Keir 0 4 25.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 28.20
9 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 4 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 TOMATILLO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 4 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
11 THE PAGAN CELT Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
12 CANDELARIA Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
13 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
14 DECAW DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Page 0 2 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
15 FIFTY FIFTY Miss Sophie Benton 0 2 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
16 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
17 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 2 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
18 MILE HIGH Miss Anna Hindmarsh 0 2 29.5 0 0 0.00 4.40 33.90
19 ISINGTON MIRAH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 27 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
20 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 35 0 0 0.00 2.00 37.00
21 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 2 34.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.20
22 STRIPE TROUBADOR Mr. Philip Adkins 0 2 27.3 0 0 0.00 11.60 38.90
23 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
24 TRESAISON SUPERTED Mr Will Rawlin 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
25 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 4.80 42.10
26 ZOPPAH KARLA Mr Joe Lethbridge 0 0 35.3 4 0 0.00 3.60 42.90
27 REGATTA GIRL Miss Annalie Mccormack 0 0 36.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 47.60
28 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 12.80 49.60
29 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 11.20 54.70
30 PRIMITIVE LADY II Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33.5 16 0 20.00 6.80 76.30
W ISILDE M Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 W W
W GRAVEUR Miss Ella Ricci 0 0 33.5 4 0 W W W
R THE LILLY MILL Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 32 R 0 R R R
R BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 25.5 0 0 R R R
W ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 0 W W
W BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 32.3 8 0 W W W
W MARQUISE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 W W 0 W W W
W BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 29.3 W 0 W W W
W SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 W W 0 W W W
W SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Suki Wales 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 12 0 18.9 0 0 0.00 4.00 22.90
2 IVE DUN TALKING Miss Imogen Murray 10 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 DHI HIGHLIGHT Mr James Avery 8 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 32.60
4 COWLING HOT GOSSIP Mr Tom Bird 6 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.90
5 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 4 0 28.4 8 0 0.00 0.00 36.40
6 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 7.60 36.70
7 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.20
8 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 6.00 38.10
9 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 38.10
10 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 4.40 38.90
11 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 8.00 39.40
12 GALOPIN B Mr Aaron Millar 2 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 12.80 40.30
13 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 11.20 40.50
14 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 8.40 44.20
15 ROWESTOWN MONKEY Miss Claire Mealing 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 14.40 47.10
16 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 11.20 47.90
17 JUMBO JONES Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 14.80 48.60
18 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 16.00 51.20
19 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 16.40 51.30
20 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 15.20 51.80
21 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 21.20 53.50
22 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 15.20 55.50
23 VITESSE VAN VRYHERN Z Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 22.00 62.70
24 DIOLA VD TOJOPE HOEVE Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 30.40 66.50
25 MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 25.2 4 0 20.00 20.00 69.20
26 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.2 12 0 0.00 24.40 69.60
27 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 0 0 30.2 4 0 20.00 17.60 71.80
28 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 34.1 4 0 20.00 16.80 74.90
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.5 8 0 W W W
W FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 W W 0 W W W
E BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 28.9 E 0 E E E
W MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 32.1 8 0 W W W
W COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 33.6 4 16 W W W
R SAPHIR DU RHEU Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 37.3 R 0 R R R
E DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 12 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 3.20 30.50
2 DOLLEY PHANTOM Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 10 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 2.00 31.30
3 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 8 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.70
4 HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 6 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 2.80 36.00
5 COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 4 0 25.2 4 0 0.00 8.40 37.60
6 SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Miss Dani Evans 2 0 28 0 0 0.00 12.00 40.00
7 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.70
8 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 42.10
9 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 2 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
10 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.30
11 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.6 4 0 0.00 7.20 45.80
12 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 15.20 46.10
13 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 12.00 46.20
14 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 0 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.10
15 SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 18.80 49.50
16 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 49.70
17 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 30.2 8 0 0.00 11.60 49.80
18 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 12.40 49.80
19 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 14.40 49.80
20 COOLEY LAFITTE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 15.20 51.50
21 ROBERTO II Miss Diana Bevan 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 17.60 51.60
22 INTERLAKEN W Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 21.20 52.30
23 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 15.60 52.60
24 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 18.40 53.00
25 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 33.4 8 0 0.00 13.20 54.60
26 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 12.00 55.50
27 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 26.1 16 0 0.00 18.40 60.50
28 TYBALT JX Mr Charles Foot 0 0 38.2 8 6 0.00 10.80 63.00
29 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.4 0 0 20.00 20.80 74.20
30 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 39.1 4 0 20.00 22.40 85.50
E MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 31.4 8 0 E E E
E RF CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 35.7 8 0 E E E RF
W THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32.1 12 0 W W W
W RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 W W
E RF KILLAUGHEY JENGA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 33.4 0 0 E E E RF
W DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 W W 0 W W W
W VALMY BIATS Miss Emily King 0 0 31.8 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 12 0 18.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 18.20
2 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 10 0 18.9 0 0 0.00 5.60 24.50
3 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 19.6 0 0 0.00 6.80 26.40
4 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 6 0 19.3 4 0 0.00 6.00 29.30
5 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Emily King 4 0 25.9 4 0 0.00 0.40 30.30
6 EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 2 0 16.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 30.80
7 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.50
8 CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Mrs Charlotte Armstrong 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 3.60 34.50
9 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 20.5 0 0 0.00 14.40 34.90
10 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 22.7 4 0 0.00 11.20 37.90
11 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 35.7 0 0 0.00 7.20 42.90
12 CLASIC T Mrs. Tereza Roche 0 0 22.7 16 0 0.00 5.60 44.30
13 GIDO G Mr Angus Smales 0 0 20 4 0 0.00 20.40 44.40
14 ILOMA Miss Megan Page 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.90
15 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 10.00 49.20
16 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 14.6 4 0 0.00 31.60 50.20
17 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 25.2 8 0 0.00 18.00 51.20
18 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 2 0 35.9 0 0 0.00 16.40 52.30
19 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 22.3 8 0 0.00 22.40 52.70
20 MY KNOCKILLAREE CONQUISTADOR Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 22.3 8 0 0.00 22.80 53.10
21 PENHILLS OPTIMAX Mr Tom Grant 0 0 36.1 12 0 0.00 11.60 59.70
22 ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31.4 0 0 20.00 29.20 80.60
23 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 36.8 4 0 20.00 21.20 82.00
24 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 37.5 8 0 20.00 17.60 83.10
25 DUNLECKNEY LARK Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 32.1 4 0 20.00 29.20 85.30
26 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 36.6 12 0 20.00 20.80 89.40
27 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 21.1 0 0 60.00 31.60 112.70
R HERMES ROYALE Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 21.8 4 0 R R R
R GRANBY MR FINNLAY Mrs Alexandra Byrne 0 0 32.7 4 0 R R R
E ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Mr Charles Foot 0 0 23 8 0 E E E
E HF CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 20.2 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 6 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 4 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Lucy Stimson 3 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
5 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 BOUNTY CASTLE Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 1 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 IMONA Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.10
10 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 5.20 37.00
11 DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Mr Tom D Crisp 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.60
12 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 1 0 37 0 0 0.00 0.80 37.80
13 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 38.00
14 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
15 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 28.5 4 0 0.00 6.40 38.90
16 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.00
17 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Mrs. Sarah Way 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 6.40 39.20
18 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 39.30
19 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 1.60 39.40
20 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
21 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.30
22 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 0.00 41.00
23 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.3 4 0 0.00 10.00 41.30
24 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 1 0 36.8 0 0 0.00 4.80 41.60
25 KHALEESI II Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.70
26 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 7.60 43.90
27 INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 6.40 46.40
28 HAPPINESS LD Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 42.5 4 0 0.00 2.40 48.90
29 DUNKERRIN PANDORA Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 29.5 4 0 20.00 2.80 56.30
30 HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.5 8 0 0.00 20.40 56.90
31 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 34 12 0 0.00 12.80 58.80
32 SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Miss Antonia Hardwick 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 24.40 64.20
33 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 26.80 64.30
W FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IGEL Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 21.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 3 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.80
5 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Matthew Heath 2 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 WILLY BE DUN Mrs Sacha Hourigan 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 2.00 32.80
8 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.20 33.20
9 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
10 CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
11 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.60
12 QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
13 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 2.80 38.60
14 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.00
16 BARNEY FROM TYANEE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 0.40 40.70
17 FORTLAND CRUISE Miss Lauren Mcnally 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 2.40 40.70
18 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 7.60 41.60
19 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 41.70
20 SHADOW SISTER Mr Jesse Campbell 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 13.60 42.90
21 ILONA Miss Amy Piatek 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.40
22 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 9.20 49.20
23 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Panda Christie 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 21.20 52.70
24 COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 18.00 53.30
25 HATRICK II Mr Myles West 0 0 29 0 0 20.00 7.20 56.20
26 SILVESTERS GOGO MARGAUX Miss Hannah Gadsden 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 18.40 57.40
27 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 19.20 60.00
28 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 31.3 4 0 20.00 15.60 70.90
W HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W W
E R3 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 34.8 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 6 0 24.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 5 0 26 0 0 0.00 0.40 26.40
3 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 4 0 27 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.20
4 MERIDIANWAY RAMZES BOY Mr Matthew Heath 3 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 2 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 3.60 32.40
6 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
9 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 3.20 35.20
10 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 3.20 35.50
11 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 35.90
12 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
13 ARKETA Miss Laria Collister 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.40 37.40
14 JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.80 37.80
15 ALBERTAS PRIDE Mrs Victoria Bax 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 7.20 38.00
16 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 1 0 39.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 40.30
17 SBH BIG WALL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 12.40 45.90
18 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 38.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 46.40
19 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 8.80 47.10
20 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 24.5 8 0 0.00 15.60 48.10
21 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 8.40 49.40
22 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 50.70
23 ARCTIC SNOWCAT Miss Sophie Barlow 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 13.20 51.70
24 BREASTONS BELLE Mrs. Catherine Dallas 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 8.40 52.90
25 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 22.80 58.30
26 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 24.8 8 0 20.00 9.60 62.40
27 GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 26.8 4 0 20.00 18.00 68.80
28 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 46 4 0 0.00 23.20 73.20
29 A LUCKY STRIKE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.5 4 0 40.00 29.60 109.10
R GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 26.5 8 0 R R R
W DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 6 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
2 IMPRESSED Mr James Avery 5 0 28.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mr Oliver Townend 3 0 31 0 0 0.00 2.00 33.00
5 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 1 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 5.60 37.40
7 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.80
8 ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
9 A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 0.40 39.90
10 BE ICE COOL Mr Dickon Reader 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 40.10
11 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 0 1 0.00 7.20 42.50
12 LETS GO Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 37.8 4 0 0.00 2.00 43.80
13 MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 11.20 44.70
14 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 0 39 4 0 0.00 2.80 45.80
15 WESTON JEMIMA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 10.80 47.80
16 OPPOSITION EQUITES Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33.5 8 0 0.00 6.40 47.90
17 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 34 8 1 0.00 8.40 51.40
18 SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 33.8 16 3 0.00 0.00 52.80
19 DURANGO Mr Casey Mckenna 0 0 29.3 12 0 0.00 12.00 53.30
20 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 22.8 8 0 0.00 23.60 54.40
21 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 14.80 54.80
22 CHILLY BOY II Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 39.3 8 0 0.00 12.40 59.70
23 MILORD II Miss Kirsty Chabert 1 0 35.8 0 0 0.00 25.20 61.00
24 EAUDEVI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 39 8 0 0.00 20.80 67.80
25 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 30.3 12 0 20.00 16.40 78.70
26 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.8 8 0 20.00 21.20 84.00
27 DON DIVA Mr James Avery 0 0 34 12 0 20.00 28.80 94.80
28 ILLSTON JESTER Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.5 12 7 40.00 25.20 119.70
R IMPERIUM Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 33.3 0 0 R R R
E AR VIOLA A CIOCCHE Miss Ludovica Pellicoro 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E AR
R BEAU V Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 37.8 R 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 6 0 24 0 0 0.00 1.20 25.20
2 DIESE DU FIGUIER Mrs Daisy Berkeley 5 0 21.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 COGNAC DES IRIS Miss Serena Kullich 4 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 3 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 FERNHILL FINAL CAVALIER Mr Oliver Townend 2 0 32.3 0 1 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 1 0 25.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 34.60
7 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 1 0 23.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 34.60
8 INDICTABLE ONLY Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 32.5 0 4 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 1.60 38.60
10 JUNCUS Z Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 0 31.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 40.10
11 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 10.80 42.60
12 JUSTDUNITT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28 8 0 0.00 8.00 44.00
13 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 10.40 44.70
14 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 17.20 45.70
15 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 13.20 47.20
16 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 10.40 47.40
17 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 0.00 48.00
18 RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.60
19 NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 36.3 4 0 0.00 11.20 51.50
20 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 22.00 52.30
21 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 25 4 12 0.00 20.00 61.00
22 KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.3 8 0 0.00 26.40 61.70
23 DASSETT SHOWMAN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.3 20 0 0.00 13.20 66.50
24 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 36 16 7 20.00 11.60 90.60
25 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 37.8 8 6 20.00 24.00 95.80
W OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 42.8 W 0 W W W
W WORLD HORSE WELFARE NORFOLK SWING Miss Stella Burbidge 0 0 W W 0 W W W
W GOLD FLAME GUY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 W W
E R3 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E R3
E PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 39.5 4 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
OI - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EDISON NJ Mr James Sommerville 12 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.90
2 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 10 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 BILLY SENORA Mr Tom Jackson 8 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 6 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 4.00 30.60
5 VASSILY DE LASSOS Mr Andrew Hoy 4 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 30.80
6 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.20
7 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.30
8 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
9 DIAMOND MINE Ms Katie Barber 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 BRENHIN BYCHAN Miss Camilla Stewart-wood 2 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.80
11 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 32.10
12 FERNHILL ADVENTURE Mrs Aoife Clark 2 0 25.9 0 0 0.00 10.80 36.70
13 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Indiana Limpus 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 6.00 36.90
14 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 8.40 41.80
15 WALAADLI Mr James Avery 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 8.00 43.10
16 SHANNONDALE VINTAGE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 45.70
17 ARISE CAVALIER Miss Rosie Fry 2 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 20.00 46.10
18 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 16.40 46.40
19 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 2 0 36.4 0 0 0.00 13.20 49.60
20 LEONIDAS II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 16.40 49.80
21 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 32.3 4 0 0.00 18.40 54.70
22 HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 30 8 0 0.00 16.80 54.80
23 FERDI II Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 31.6 8 0 0.00 18.40 58.00
24 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 30.9 8 0 0.00 23.20 62.10
25 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 43.2 12 0 0.00 10.80 66.00
E KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 31.6 0 0 E E E
E AR CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 37.7 8 0 E E E AR
W DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 W W 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
OI - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 12 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 26.70
2 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 10 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
3 ROYAL FURY Miss Heidi Coy 8 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Sophie Callard 6 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 3.20 33.40
5 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 4 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 8.80 35.40
6 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 2 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.40 37.40
7 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 2 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 10.40 40.80
8 NIGHT TIDE II Mrs Clea Phillipps 2 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.30
9 CREEVAGH COOLEY Mr Andrew Hoy 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.20
10 EVERON VIVENDI Mr Fred Scala 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 42.80
11 LASSBAN DIAMOND LIFT Mr Bill Levett 0 0 26.8 4 0 0.00 16.40 47.20
12 GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 13.60 49.40
13 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 11.20 51.30
14 TINKERS PEARL Miss Emily Grace 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 14.00 51.40
15 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 17.60 54.10
16 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 22.40 57.10
17 BRECHFA BARUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.5 12 0 0.00 13.20 57.70
18 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 31.20 64.20
19 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 30.80 68.40
20 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 37.3 16 0 0.00 16.40 69.70
21 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.1 0 0 20.00 24.40 78.50
22 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 35.9 0 0 20.00 24.00 79.90
W TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 37.5 W 0 W W W
R BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 28.2 12 0 R R R
W FORREST GUMP 124 Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 W W
W GRAF CAVALIER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 29.3 4 0 W W W
W BALLBREAKER SD Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W 0 W W W
W SPRING PANORAMA Mr Adrian Whiteway 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.50
ON - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ADELE 97 Miss Sophie Callard 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 5 0 28.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.60
3 DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 4 0 31 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.70
5 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 THE GOSSIP Mrs Kate Beier 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 31.90
8 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.10
9 GLOBEMASTER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.40
10 SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.10
12 GLAMOUR GIRL Mr Oliver Townend 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 FINDON FIASCO Mr Harry Horton 1 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 FALVARO Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 29.5 4 0 0.00 0.80 34.30
15 SPLENDIX Mr Jethro Thompson 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.00
16 COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 3.60 37.90
17 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 38.00
18 DIRECT CASSINO Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 1 0 28 0 0 0.00 10.00 38.00
19 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 39.10
20 GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.60 40.90
21 SILVIA Miss Annie Ho 1 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.00
22 SOBER UP Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 30.8 8 0 0.00 4.00 42.80
23 MO CUISKE Miss Alice Mcleod Scott 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 43.80
24 SANNANVALLEY JUSTICE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 45.50
25 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.70
26 LISCARROW CONISTA Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 16.80 49.10
27 FIRST LANCER Miss Martha Craggs 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 18.80 49.10
28 QUEEN MARY Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 16.40 50.90
29 ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 14.80 51.30
E RF OWE TWO Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 36.5 16 0 E E E RF
W TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 29.3 8 0 W W W
W LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W
W ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded