Results
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (5) Date: Oct 26-27 2018 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.70
2 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
3 THEADORE Mrs Louise Harwood 0 12 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
4 CIPRIANI Miss Willa Newton 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
5 JUST DILLY Miss Elise Howard 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
6 MASTER GUY Mr Gubby Leech 0 6 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
7 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
8 RODNEY V Miss Millie Simons 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
9 COADY BAY LOGIC Miss Elicia Miller 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
10 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
12 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
13 AMYS CHOICE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
14 LANDSLIDE AW Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
15 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 25 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 41.40
16 GALROSS AMIGO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.60
17 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
18 EASY PEASY II Mrs Clare Cottingham 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.60
19 MONMORE VAR Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 32 0 0 20 0 0 0 52.00
20 BALLYMORE BOUNCER Miss Jess Hope 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 72.30
21 NORTH STAR II Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 26.3 2 0 8 0 20 23.2 77.50
HC BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
W MALBAY SKYLARK Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E DUN WITH CLASS Mrs Sue Dear 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E E E
W OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHADOW BEAR Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KILSHANNAIG TRIGGER Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Miss Isabella Miners 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR SWEENYS GOLD Miss Amelia Bardwell 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 4 E E E AR
W THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
HC CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 HC
E UR SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC PRITTY LADY Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 10 HC
W STOLEN KISS Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.20
3 LADY ELFREDA Miss Elisha Beehoo 0 12 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 DUNNY ONE Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 ON THE ROAD II Miss Sarah Marshall 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
6 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 6 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 33.60
7 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
8 CHEQUE MATE III Miss Beatriz Peeters 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.70
9 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
10 JOSEPHINE Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 36.20
11 BILLY CLARENZA Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
12 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 25 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.00
14 POTTERS GRENADIER Mrs Sophie Heatley 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
15 DUNGAR RUNAWAY REBEL Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
16 VIOLA A CIOCCHE Miss Ludovica Pellicoro 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
17 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.10
18 CLEARMAN Miss Lisa Elizabeth Leighton 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
19 CONCORDIA NOTTE Miss Claudia Jane Watkins 0 2 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.00
20 HOOS DOUGIE Miss Sarah Bunting 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.90
21 INVITE ONLY Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 7 0 6.8 52.30
22 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 28 0 0 20 6 0 1.2 55.20
23 PSH GOLDRUSH Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 55.40
24 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 35 0 0 4 4 20 11.2 74.20
25 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 14 0 30 84.80
26 BALLYARTAN PRINCESS CLODIA Mr Skip Nicholls 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 40 16 87.80
27 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 60 6.8 100.80
E AR GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 37 0 0 8 5 E E E AR
E UR CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 HC
E UR JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 36.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E AR SHANNON HAVEN Ms Rachel Buckle 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E UR DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 28.80
2 QUBA Miss Willa Newton 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
3 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 IN YOUR DREAMS III Miss Ella Hitchman 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 2 32.00
5 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
6 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.80
8 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
9 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
10 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
12 RED ARROW III Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
13 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Ottilie Salwey 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
15 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 2 0 4 40.50
16 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.80
17 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 4 0 4.4 44.70
19 SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.80
20 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 32.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 52.30
21 CLOHERVIEW EDDIE Miss Zoe Martin 0 0 35 0 0 12 5 0 4.4 56.40
22 ALIMO II Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 56.50
23 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 34.8 0 0 20 0 0 4 58.80
24 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.2 62.00
25 MONARTS RENOIR Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 63.40
HC UR BORORA BREATHNACH Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E HC UR
HC ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
W DARE TO STARE Mrs Kathy Oliver 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 W W W
E UR COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 1 E E E UR
W BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC TYNAN MIST Miss Amelia Ludiman 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CURIOUS LADY Miss Anna Saunders 0 16 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
2 HARRY DUKE Mrs Georgie Beach Patrick 0 14 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
3 ROBIN LONGSTRIDE Miss Hannah Horton 0 12 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
4 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 10 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
5 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 8 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
6 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 6 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
7 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
8 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.00
9 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 42.10
10 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 47.70
11 GORDON BENNETT BH Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 6 49.00
12 LLWYNHYWEL BINGO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 50.00
13 JIMMY THE LOLLIPOP Mr Scott Marshall 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 2 0 3.6 50.40
14 NEWMARKET VISION Mr Bill Levett 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 2 0 8.8 55.30
15 MR CLOONEY Mrs Joanna Shields 0 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 20 8.8 56.10
16 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 61.40
17 SUZIS THE BOSS Miss Lydia Hopkins-appleyard 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 14 0 3.2 64.70
18 CORRIB MASTERPIECE Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 0 0 12 65.50
19 MAGIC MUSHROOM IV Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 20 18.4 75.90
20 CENT BLUE Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 30 85.00
W HANDEL Miss Abigail Busk 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RLE CHLOE Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R SIZZLING SOPHIE Miss Elise Kyle 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
E CR ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 25.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
W CALSAJO Z Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
E UR EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT BLUES Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
2 BALLINVREENA Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 14 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
3 ROWENA T Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
4 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
5 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 8 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
6 CLONSHIRE EL CHAPPO Miss Annabel Strawson 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.80
8 HUBERLIENES T Miss Annabel Carthy 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 CSF DASSETT DECOY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.30
10 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
11 KILRUSH LADY Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
12 AUTUMN LEGEND Mrs Hannah Hartley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 4.8 42.30
13 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
14 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.80
15 BAILEYS GOLD Miss Lucy Goy 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
16 RED NED II Miss Charlotte Lagomarsino 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 53.60
17 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 58.70
18 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 60.20
19 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 11 0 0 61.80
20 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 86.60
21 TRIO OF TRIX Miss Rebecca Cooper 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 21 20 26 124.30
HC LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 27 W W HC
HC PSH SURPRISE Miss Izzy Mears 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
W VOLTAIR DE LERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC BENVOLEO III Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W W HC
HC R3 COCHISE II Miss Eleanor Hubbard 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E HC R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.02
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UP ON STAGE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
2 HIGH TECH J Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 14 21.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 29.50
3 KILTOWN SHERLOCK Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 12 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
4 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Bill Levett 0 10 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.80
5 CSF FIFI Miss Jessica Baugh 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 DIGNIFIED HERO Miss Noor Slaoui 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
7 MHS AFRICA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
8 EL NINO V Miss Emily Callard 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 36.90
9 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.10
10 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
11 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
12 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
13 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 47.30
14 ANNAGH BOB Miss Amy Franklin Stokes 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 49.60
15 ZACCHARIA Mr Martin Boreham 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 1 0 8 51.80
16 KANNAMBA Mrs Louise Barbour 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 24 58.80
17 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Lara Prior-palmer 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 2 20 10.4 72.70
18 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 20 12 74.30
19 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 20 6.4 78.90
20 DIRECT CONTENDER Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 26 0 9.6 81.40
W BALLYARD BOBBY Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 39.5 2 0 W W W W W
HC RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W LUCHADOR II Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 6 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.12
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WOOD VIEW TOM Mrs Melanie Betts 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
3 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 37.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
4 GOLDEN KING Mrs Jane Fowler 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 4 0 0.8 38.10
5 ROYAL MADE Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.60
6 DO YOU LOVE ME Mr Michael Le Geyt 0 0 38.8 2 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
7 ABEL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.80
8 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
9 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.40
10 WINE DIAMOND Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 42.10
11 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.40
12 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 42.40
13 RONAN OF IONBRIDGE Mrs Rachael Baker 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 44.20
14 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
15 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Mrs Rachel Bailye 0 0 42 2 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
16 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 46.60
17 LANHALEEN RANGITOTO Miss Karly Day 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 47.30
18 GREENVALE ALDEBARAN Miss Jessica Batchelor 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.80
19 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 4 0 13.6 53.10
20 NEGRITA BONITA Miss Sue Adam 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 54.10
21 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 36.8 69.10
22 LUNA BLUE Miss Isabelle Smith 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 69.70
23 PENTWYN LUCA Miss Kerry Phelps 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 31.2 84.70
24 TALLULAH FLEUR Miss Jenny Shaw 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 16 85.50
25 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 37.5 2 0 12 0 20 29.6 99.10
26 STEPHENS PRINCE Mrs Geraldine Phillips 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 40 15.2 103.50
27 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 40 33.2 113.20
28 BREAC II Mrs Amanda Gould 0 0 45.5 0 0 8 4 0 86.4 143.90
29 DIAMOND EMPRESS Mrs Rachel Paduch 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 9 80 50.4 183.70
W BERLINS EDITION Miss Francesca Malecki 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E AR SILKEN EVE Miss Charlotte Tarrant 0 0 39.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 DOLLAR IV Mrs Donna Alexander 0 0 34.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
W KELLYS BOX Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARRIGHILL PJ Miss Alice Lankester 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R WALTERSTOWN LAD Miss Adele Ayton 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
W LANDIS ROCKET MAN Ms Diana Rhodes 0 0 36.5 0 0 W W W W W
E UR PARKSIDEFARM STORM Mrs Melanie Rush 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E UR
W CILL CARS Mrs Phillippa Winfield 0 0 41.3 0 0 W W W W W
E UR AVALON VI Mrs Helen Kerry 0 0 51 0 0 4 5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 8 18.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 18.80
2 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 7 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
3 LORD SALLYFIELD Mrs Rowena Craig-aliani 0 6 19.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 24.50
4 CORNTOWN BILL BAILY Mr Will van Ufford 0 5 20.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.80
5 EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 4 21 0 0 4 0 0 0 25.00
6 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 3 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
7 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 2 17.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 25.50
8 FIVESTAR Miss Florence Selwood 0 1 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.60
9 MAX IX Miss Sydney Thompson 0 1 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 1 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.10
11 DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 1 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 27.30
12 FIRESTONE B Miss Megan Weedon 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
13 SEAMUS XI Miss Ella Mitchell 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
14 ASTRAL II Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 21 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 38.20
15 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 39.30
16 APOLLO XV Miss Kerry Phelps 0 0 28.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 40.80
17 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 45.30
18 LOT FOUR EIGHT FOUR Mr Andrew Thomas 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 47.20
19 LOVE THE DOVE Mrs Camille White 0 0 25.5 0 0 12 6 0 5.6 49.10
20 ATOMIC KITTEN II Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 27.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 55.80
21 CAPITANO LENTO Miss Grace Hoarton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 56.70
22 ALL THE LIFE Mr Daniel Baddeley 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 67.10
23 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 73.90
HC MIGHTY TARA Miss Madeleine Watts 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 HC
W CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC MIRACLE CONTENDER NJ Miss Katherine Pennels 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 HC
W TIGER TARANTINO Miss Georgina Andrew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC EASY Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 24 0 0 4 3 0 22.4 HC
W BROOMELLS MAY MARJORAM Miss Flora Webb 0 0 24 0 0 16 33 W W W
R HANNA Miss Rebecca Markwick 0 0 28.8 0 0 R R R R R
R GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 27 0 0 R R R R R
E AR GRAY THRILLER Mr Anthony Binks 0 0 27.5 0 0 E E E E E AR
W RINGVIEW WILLOW Miss Ellie Warham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 8 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
2 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 7 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
3 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
4 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 5 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
5 KOLANI Miss Charlotte Smyth 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 3 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
7 LENANE LAD Miss Maria Buck 0 2 29.5 0 0 4 3 0 0 36.50
8 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 SOOTIKA Miss Marion Metzdorff 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
10 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
11 IRCO MIRAJE CS Mrs Millie Dorey 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 42.50
12 ROWAN IV Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 41.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 45.80
13 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Mrs Alison Cooke 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
14 ROESTOWN CHARLIE Miss Regan Lloyd 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 1 0 12 46.30
15 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 50.70
16 BILLY CITRON Miss Emma Davis 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 5 0 13.6 55.10
17 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 56.20
18 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 37.5 2 0 0 1 0 21.2 59.70
19 MOCHE Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 32 0 0 12 9 20 37.6 110.60
HC AR DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 8 E E HC AR
E UR GLIDAWN DIAMOND BOUNCER Mrs Kate Parker 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E UR
E HF GALWAY FINNEGAN Miss Dominique Park 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E HF MISCHIEF MOLLY Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
W AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC LISMANY LAD Miss Eugena Barker 0 0 35.5 2 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
HC MAGICPRINCE Miss Eliza Mccalmont 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 20 0 0 HC
W O'REILLY Mrs. Amy Dale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BAILEYBRIDGE TOOWI SIMOOM Mr Henry Carter 0 0 54.5 0 0 W W W W W
E LITTLE SUNDANCE Miss Poppy Field 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
W DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 W W W
E AR FRECKLETON MATADOR Miss Steph Woolley 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 8 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
2 MOUSTIC DE LOULIE Miss Pippa Royle 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 UTOPIA I Mrs Claire Cuff 0 6 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 5 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
5 SUPER TUESDAY Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
6 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 3 32 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
7 SARABANDE Miss Cassidy Carter 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
8 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
9 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 38.20
10 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
11 MOYLAW SQUERVE Miss Jaymee Mccauley 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.50
12 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.50
13 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.40
14 KES RATTLER Mr Jack Johnson 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 7 0 6.8 45.30
15 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 43 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 51.40
16 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 7 0 0 51.80
17 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.00
18 IANDO Mrs Victoria Charrington 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 55.10
19 GIRLS ALOUD Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 8 0 0 58.80
20 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 59.20
21 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 29.8 2 0 0 4 20 6.4 60.20
22 LEAGH DUNGUAIRE LADY Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 11 0 0 66.30
23 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 4 20 1.2 70.70
24 NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 0 39 0 0 8 5 40 19.6 111.60
25 BRULEE Mrs Rebecca Martin 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 40 44 128.50
E TIPPERARY CONKER Miss Gabriella Herbert 0 0 31.5 0 0 E E E E E
W BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E R3 THE KING OF THE CASTLE Miss Madeleine Oldfield 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E BAWN MAJESTIC Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 E E E
W PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
HC HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARWOOD FORTITUDE Miss Tilly Dowsing 0 8 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
2 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 7 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
3 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 6 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.20
4 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 5 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
5 MEDICINE MAN Mr Toby Carter 0 4 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
6 SEAMUS XIII Miss Daisy Smith 0 3 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.70
8 RI AS CASHEL Mr Mark De'ath 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.80
10 QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 34 2 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 ARDNARANLA TOM Miss Olivia Turner 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.50
12 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.00
13 NEW MOON Mrs Daisy Sperry 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 40.90
14 OVERPLAY Miss Lily Walker 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
15 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.00
16 UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.80
17 PANDORAS DIPLOMAT Miss Maria Buck 0 0 31 0 0 4 2 0 13.6 50.60
18 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 52.90
19 INTUITION Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 53.10
20 HARLEQUINS DREAM Miss Sydney Thompson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 59.80
21 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 40 0 0 4 8 20 0 72.00
22 DONEGORE Miss Lisa Simpson 0 0 36 0 0 16 4 0 19.2 75.20
23 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 26.4 79.20
24 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 19 20 16 98.30
25 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 12 40 14.8 108.10
E UR SLEEPTALKING Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR PATIENCE IS A VIRTUE Miss T'siah Woods 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
E CR KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
HC DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 60 58 HC
E UR DIAMOND CARTIER Miss Rebecca Fenton 0 0 34 0 0 4 6 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Miss Ibby Macpherson 6 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
2 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 5 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
3 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 4 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
4 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 3 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
5 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 2 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
6 SIR LYPSO Mrs Ruth Edge 1 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
7 FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 38.40
8 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
9 MERENGO V T DAUWHOF Miss Shari Butchart 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 40.30
10 TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 37.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
11 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.50
12 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.30
13 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 0 47.00
14 CLUE Z Miss Claire Gregson 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.60
15 THE PERFECT CRIME Ms Elaine O'connell 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 2 48.00
16 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
17 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 52.40
18 SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 45.3 0 0 8 2 0 0 55.30
19 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 42.3 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 57.90
20 MR BOB APNEW Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 0 42.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 58.30
21 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 17 0 4.4 61.70
22 CARQALIN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 61.70
23 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 4.8 63.30
24 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 2 0 12.8 65.30
25 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 43.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 65.30
26 SILENTO Neil Taylor 0 0 50 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 66.80
27 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 67.70
28 SWEET DEAL Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 72.30
R GLOBAL COBRA Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 5 R R R
W BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WITCHCOMBE STAN THE MAN Miss Annabelle Marbus 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MOORELANDS CROSSWORD Miss Rowan Collins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PSH DENEB Miss Aimee Penny 6 0 17.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.80
2 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 5 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
3 FLORUS Miss Lizzie Baugh 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 3 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.10
5 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 2 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.80
6 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 1 0 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
7 COULSTON TOPCAT Mrs Lauren Blades 1 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
8 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
9 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 22.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 30.80
10 SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
11 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 31.50
12 HANERINA SSF Miss Olivia Mills 0 0 21 0 0 4 8 0 0 33.00
13 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 33.30
14 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 0 19 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 34.20
15 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 0 23 0 0 4 3 0 4.4 34.40
16 WINNAL BEE BEE BANWEE Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 37.60
17 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 1 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.40
18 CSF OLYMPIC LUCY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 41.00
19 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 16 44.50
20 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 1 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.2 46.00
21 LADY TAMALIA Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.70
22 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 55.00
23 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 8 0 11.6 60.90
24 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Lucinda Behrens 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 20 14 63.30
25 ROYAL CHOICE Miss Francesca Page 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 15.6 63.40
26 WITHIN REACH Miss Megan Horder 0 0 21.5 0 0 12 0 20 10 63.50
27 ELITAIR Miss Jo May 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 65.50
E HF QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 1 E E E HF
W RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 25.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ELDORA W Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
R JUPITA VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
2 MATTIE III Mrs Tracey Shakespeare 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
4 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 3 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jessica Corser 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 SVS DASSETT ENTERPRISE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 1 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.70
8 BALLINTESKIN AVOCA Mr Steven Smith 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 37.60
9 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.30
10 TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 1 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.30
11 CLONSHIRE REWARD Miss Yvie Jeanne 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
12 UZELLE DES ETIERS Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.50
13 FADELINE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 45.50
14 BEAGHMORE MAT Mrs Lucy Holland 1 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 46.70
15 STALD MEJSES CORDEL Mrs Sandra Morgan 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.30
16 RED CASTLE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.50
17 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 34.3 2 0 12 2 0 0 48.30
18 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 52.30
19 CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 58.40
20 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 62.70
21 POWER OF DREAMS Miss Flora Young 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 13.2 69.70
22 KAYA Mr Robert Pumfrett 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 60 19.2 128.00
E R3 MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR HOT CHOCOLATE X Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 40 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
W DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
E UR BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 6 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
2 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 5 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
3 FUTURE GRAVITAS Mr John-paul Sheffield 4 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
4 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 HENDRIX Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 ZURICHS WHITE GOLD Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.30
7 CURRAGHCHASE SILVER Mr Jack Mariani 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.80
8 CABDULLAH M2S Mr George Hilton-jones 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.90
9 HASIMODO Miss Flora Young 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 43.10
10 DAISY GREY Mr Billy Vestey 1 0 42.5 2 0 0 0 0 0.8 43.30
11 CAPESTON LITTLE JOHN Miss Emma Warren 0 0 36 0 0 8 1 0 0 45.00
12 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.80
13 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 50.20
14 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 50.40
15 GORTMORE BALLYNEETY Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 52.70
16 COOLEY ACTIONMAN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 53.10
17 CASINO ROYALE VIII Mr Lucas Poole 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 14 55.30
18 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 36 0 0 4 10 0 14 64.00
19 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 6.4 65.70
20 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 70.60
21 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 47 0 0 0 2 20 8 77.00
W STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
E R3 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.53
ON - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FINLEY IV Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 31.20
2 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 5 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 4 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
4 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 3 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
5 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 2 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
6 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
7 ZOOOK Miss Emma Philpot 1 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
8 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Claire Turner 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
9 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
10 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.00
11 STAR FIGHTER CR Miss Harriet Colderick 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
12 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 1 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
14 CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.80
15 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 48.20
16 GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 49.30
17 TAKE YOUR PICK Miss India Willes 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 49.60
18 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 54.70
19 FLUGEL Miss Jodie Seddon 1 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 54.90
20 FERDINAND V D BEUKEHOEVE Mr Thomas Martin 1 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 56.00
21 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 60.50
22 TOMGAR HUGO BOSS Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 14 0 6.8 66.10
23 COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 40 10.8 90.10
E UR CREESLOUGH Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR WHITNEY B Miss Izzy Laurence 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
W GORSEHILL COOLEY Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 W W W
W FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HARRY ROBINSON Mrs Joanne Kearns 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAWA Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 W W W
W ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HOWICK STEALTH Mrs Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie 0 0 35.8 0 0 20 4 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded