Results
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (4) Date: Aug 8-10 2019 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
4YO - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 THE NAUGHTY STEP Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
12 MBF BITE THE BULLET Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
13 MERIDIAN MARVEL Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
14 CATHERSTON OLLEANDER Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.80
15 KRAZIANO Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
16 ORDER OF SERVICE Lydia Hannon 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
17 HILDARE PRINCE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
18 QUARZA Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.30
19 BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 40 0 87.80
2 JAZZ QUARTET Mr Andrew James 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
3 KANSAS Miss Kelly Aldous 0 6 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 SHINING MARTHA Miss Therese Viklund 0 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
5 SHANANSHAH Miss Tina Canton 0 4 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
6 LUCKY Miss Amber Woodhouse 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
7 SEEK INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
8 HIGH SENSE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
9 KISHKINDA Miss India Wishart 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
E JESMOND RENARD Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 30 0 0 E E E E E
R KARINE B Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W KEI FREY Miss India Wishart 0 0 28 0 0 16 0 W W W
W PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Mr James Stocker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CISCOS CALOR Z Ms. Annie Kirkham 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LUX ALL CLASS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.8 0 0 W W W W W
W AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PARKFIELD FOLIES BERGERE Mr James Stocker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FMSH RAMIRO Mr Martyn Johnson 0 16 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
10 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 DALI BOUGAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
12 HAYSTOWN CRUISING JACK Miss Pippa Taylor 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
13 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
14 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
15 USKERTY CARRICK DIAMOND Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
16 LOUGHANDYS MAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
17 NBS PREMIER BLING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 2 37 2 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.20
18 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 38.60
19 SHANNONDALE SHERLOCK Miss Tina Canton 0 0 24.8 0 0 12 0 0 2 38.80
2 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 0 14 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
21 BOLEYBAWN ARISTOCRAT Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 47.50
22 WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 11 0 0 48.80
23 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 2 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 49.50
24 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.80
25 WICKED TRIX Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.00
26 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 52.80
27 PRIMITIVE NIGHT Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 30 0 0 12 12 0 0 54.00
28 CARTOON D'IRRA Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 40 6 76.50
3 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 12 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
4 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 CAROLAIN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 MINERS DIAMOND Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 CALLUNA Miss Greta Mason 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
8 MGH MAUREEN Miss Maren Jasmin Fischer 0 4 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.50
9 HUGHES PROMISE Miss Jessie Sread 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
E AR SANNABAYS HAKUNA MATATA Miss Lisa Egan 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E UR STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
HC CHALICE Miss Rosie Ringer 0 0 29.5 2 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
W SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BAILEY Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W W W
W IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FINANCIAL EXPRESS Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W WHITCOMBE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
W WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 16 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
10 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
11 INGLEDENE PEPPER Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
12 NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 34.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
13 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 2 38.8 6 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
14 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
15 NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
16 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
17 MILORD Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
18 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 3 0 0 41.30
19 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 42.90
2 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 14 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
21 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.10
22 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 47.80
23 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 49.60
24 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 5 0 5.6 49.90
25 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 0 0 56.00
26 NOTHING OBLIQUE Miss Francesca Denning 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 3 0 5.6 57.10
27 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 0 33.3 2 0 4 0 20 3.2 60.50
28 DINAN GEM Miss Emily Taylor 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 61.70
29 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 43.2 80.20
3 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 12 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
30 JUMBELENA Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 20 12.4 83.20
4 FERNHILL FLYBY Mr Martyn Johnson 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.20
5 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 8 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
6 ERASURE Miss Lauren West 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 4 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
8 KEC LILY MAY Miss Nat Dixon 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
9 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 4 32.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
E R3 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 HC
HC IRENE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 HC
HC R3 EDISON Miss Bettina Cardinael 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 E E HC R3
W SILVERLEY ENIGMA Miss Sophie Crease 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPRING ROCK Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 41.8 0 0 W W W W W
W DERROE SPRINTER Miss Poppy Proietti 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 11 W W W
W STX ESTA Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY ELECTRA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 16 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 AMBASSADORS CHOICE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
11 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
12 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 27.5 2 0 8 0 0 0.8 36.30
13 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 HURRICANE HUNTER Lydia Hannon 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 43.90
16 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 45.90
17 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.50
18 ARTIC DIAMOND HAUL Miss Jessica Murray 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 50.40
19 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.50
2 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 MAMBO NO FIVE Miss Annie Mcmillan 0 2 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.50
21 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 52.50
22 AGHER SWALLOW Miss Flora Guy 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 62.00
23 SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 62.10
24 KMS KADALAC Miss Georgia Holden 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 65.10
25 BALLYLEE TOWER Miss Chloe Simone East 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 67.20
3 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 12 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
4 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 10 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
5 BILLY BUCK Miss Izzy Taylor 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 6 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 CLONADERIG ORIELLE Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.20
9 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
E VOLARE Z Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E TONCYNFFIG MAATGOLD Miss Debbie Baker 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 9 E E E
W WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CVS SUPER TED Miss Nicola Mariann Wilson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILTOWN DAISY Miss Lottie Jones 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 CHAPLAIN Neil Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
11 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.50
12 ARDNACASHEL MAXIMUS Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 3 0 0 44.80
13 ELLIE MAY III Mr William Bishop 0 0 42.5 2 0 4 0 0 0 46.50
14 IMPY DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Harrison-gates 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 55.50
15 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.2 58.70
16 COSMIC FLIGHT II Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 6 67.00
17 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 25 0 5.2 78.70
18 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 80.60
19 DUNKERRIN BOY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 25.6 87.10
2 ALL ON DECK Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 14 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
20 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 42.5 0 0 4 0 40 15.2 101.70
3 GLENCULLEN BAILEY Miss Lottie Surl 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
4 COOLEY GANGSTER Miss Sophie Adams 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 8 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 6 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
7 DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
8 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 3 0 0 38.80
9 TUBBRID MASTER Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
E DOLLY X Miss Caoilin Nannery 0 0 25.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E CR DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 28.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 CORRIEBEG SURFS UP Miss Gemma Redrup 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E UR WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
R PEWTER II Miss Amy Meager 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 17 R R R
W GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CARRIGSHAWN HIGH FLYER Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IGOR Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 RINGWOOD CANTOS CHOICE Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 KINGZETTS CLOVER Mrs Emily Lochore 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
13 KILMOUNTAIN SERENA Mrs Emma Littmoden 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
14 BRITANNIAS CABARET Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 WINAIR BDA Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 39.40
16 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
17 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.30
18 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.60
19 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
2 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 14 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.80
21 MADAME OBIE Mrs Victoria Weir 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 42.30
22 DARIO II Miss Florence Selwood 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
23 HERO Miss Lauren West 0 0 31 0 0 4 7 0 1.6 43.60
24 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.80
25 BANDANNA Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
26 FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 46.80
27 CANDITO Miss Erica K Watson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 7 0 12 50.80
28 PADDY PANDA Miss Jessica Holdstock 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 17.6 81.40
3 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 12 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 10 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
5 SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Emily Taggart 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
8 SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Jess Corser 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
9 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
R OLYMPUS FLAME Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W SOULBURY SNAFFLES Mrs Nikki Morgan 0 0 36.8 0 0 24 6 W W W
W MULLINGAR Miss Perdy Humfrey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALBATOMAS Lydia Hannon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.27
BE100Open - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
11 ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 30.8 2 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
12 PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 34 2 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 IRISH SPRING III Mrs Julia Dungworth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
15 BRAWO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 32.3 2 0 0 0 0 10 42.30
16 SARATOGA CANDYMAN Miss Millie Manners 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
17 COMANCHE COLOURS Miss Annabel Finston 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 42.90
18 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 44.20
19 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 44.30
2 IDEAL ILLUSION Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 49.70
21 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 16 52.00
22 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.00
23 FREAD NEEDLE Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 68.50
24 TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Miss Charlotte Manton 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 18 0 8 72.30
25 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Zoe Taylor-Jones 0 0 34.8 2 0 8 0 20 18.8 81.60
26 EXCELLS BELLS Mr Jake Surl 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 40 5.6 87.90
27 LOUGHERNE GEORGIE FAME Miss Rowena Orr 0 0 28.3 0 0 12 4 20 26.8 91.10
3 LAVILL LAD Miss Jo Thorogood 0 12 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
4 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
5 CASCADE K Miss Mia Chopping 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 6 31 2 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.20
7 OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 CENDORA Miss Isabel Rugman 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 HELLO DOLLY III Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.30
E AR PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E AR
E UR BOYCIES KEEPER Miss Nikki Pannell 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
W BALLINAMURRA DE VALERA Mr. Philip Adkins 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W W W
W FAMILY AFFAIR II Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CUPIDON Miss Coco Forster 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GRACIE IV Miss Yasmin Gershon 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 4 W W W
W MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SBT CYRUS Mrs Katie Warner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ALFONZO Mr Ben Taylor 0 8 31.3 2 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
10 CORRIB DANCER Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 43.00
11 BEECH BREAKER Miss Jessica Harris 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.20
12 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
13 CVS DIXIE CHICK Mrs Tina Kavanagh 0 0 41.3 2 0 4 0 0 13.6 58.90
14 PENHILLS JACK OF ALL TRADES Mrs Tracy Skelly 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 58.90
15 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.50
16 FREDDY FOUR SOCKS Miss Felicity Hook 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 60.10
17 ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 48.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 70.00
18 HAVANA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 74.10
19 DRIP TRAY Miss Fiona Radford 0 0 46.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 74.50
2 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 20 9.6 76.10
21 EMPEROR BLUE Ms Lorna Benfield 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 20 18.4 83.40
3 CHASING RAINBOWS Mr Matthew J Firth 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 5 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 ON THE BUZZ Miss Rebecca Wood 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 LAFRANCO LARRY Miss Eleanor Winterburn 0 3 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
8 BALLINGOWAN CLOUD NINE Miss Lucy Steel 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.50
9 LEKOTA MOON Miss Louise Forsythe 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 40.70
HC DAX VAN TERNIEUWBEKE Mr Rain Ho 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 HC
HC HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC SAREIKO FOX Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 8 R R HC
HC CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 HC
R KILDAVIN DINKY Miss Emma Welbourne 0 0 35.3 2 0 4 0 R R R
W DOON DESMONDO Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYCAPPLE BLUE SKIES Miss Tara K M Belcher 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LADY JESSICKA Mrs Julie Middleton-Reid 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE RIDGE CROSS DREAMER Miss Aimee Pomfret 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KERAYASI Mrs. Lauren MacBurnie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W REBEL BEST Miss Ann James 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR BOX Miss Eloise Tann 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
10 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
11 FLEET OF FOOT Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
12 HOE ZOO G Mrs Joanne Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
13 SIMPLY CERTAIN Mr Bernie Wharfe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 1 0 0 36.50
14 G STAR MUSTERD Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.80
15 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 40.20
16 INDO Miss Amelie Cruddace 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 1 0 6 43.30
17 RUSHEEN BLATHIN Miss Mair Bunyan 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
18 KIWI MOTIVATION Miss Cara Williams 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 46.50
19 NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Mr Guy Moore 0 0 23.8 0 0 4 1 20 7.2 56.00
2 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 7 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
20 JACK Mrs Lorna Labram 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 63.10
21 NUTKING Miss Alice Croxford 0 0 35 2 0 4 1 20 5.6 65.60
22 LVS STONEHAVENS MADISON Miss Jade Brogan 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 20 0 66.80
23 FLAPJACK Miss Freia Carlton-reditt 0 0 43.8 0 0 4 0 60 21.2 129.00
3 ORCHIDS ROSETTA Mrs Amanda Jane Garrad 0 6 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
5 TAMBROOK SUBURBAN KNIGHTS Miss Holly Carter 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
6 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 3 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 34.00
7 ANGELO OF DALWHINNIE Miss Helen Nicholls 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2 34.00
8 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 30.3 2 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
9 WILCO Miss Eleanor Grigg 0 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
E AR NOAH VI Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 30.3 0 0 12 13 E E E AR
E AR RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E AR
HC MOONLIGHT WIVOLLET Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC JACK DANIELS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 HC
W PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CASSANOVA KING Mrs Kate Wallett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
11 LADY LEXI Miss Helena Van Hullen 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
12 TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Miss Angelina Stich 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
13 AUGHNACLIFFE PATCHY Miss Maddy Young 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
14 BALLYCLOUGH DAPPLES Miss Hannah Dunn 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 41.00
15 HOLLYS HERO Ms Madeleine Refoy 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
16 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 0 33 0 0 8 1 0 0 42.00
17 ZIGGY IX Miss Cosima Atkinson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.50
18 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 0 0.8 56.10
19 KINGSTOWN COVE Miss Ellie Bunyan 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 57.40
2 SHERBERT SLIM Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 7 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.40
20 CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 16.4 65.70
21 KISSEMMIE DYLAN Miss Emily-Jane Griggs 0 0 45.3 6 0 4 11 40 14.4 114.70
3 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.70
4 RACE AND STATUS Mr Charlie Knapp 0 5 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 IDEFIX Mr Ben Greenwood 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
6 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
8 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
9 LAIGHLANDS LORA FALLS Mrs Michelle Randall 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.90
E AR DALCOTES LUCZNIK Mr Barnaby Rowan 0 0 35.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR KILTEALY BRIDGE Miss Elena Fossey 0 0 38.3 0 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 EX NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 33 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E R3
HC RASTA Miss India Wishart 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 HC
HC SMASHING IRIS Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 HC
W DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TINNASHINNAGH SNOWFLAKE FREDDIE Miss Lydia Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W AVALON LASS Miss Neky Nikolova 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.37
BE90 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 8 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.20
10 PRESTONS HERO Miss Katie Davey 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
11 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 39.50
12 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.60
13 REGGIE BOY Ms Janette Thompson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
14 RED CLOUD II Miss Sammie Harvey 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.80
15 CURIOUS Miss Natasha Langton 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
16 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.90
17 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 54.70
18 SUNSET TULIP Ms. Erin Camp 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 58.60
19 ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 0 31 0 0 0 4 20 7.6 62.60
2 BALLYDUNNE CAPTAIN Miss Lissy Fell 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 GULIO TH Mr Paul Taylor Johns 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 9 0 13.6 63.90
21 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 65.80
22 CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 72.70
23 DINKY Miss Megan Furby 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 40 10 86.30
24 BILLY PURPLE Miss Briony Simpson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 40 14.8 86.60
3 GOYA LANCER Mrs Cara Clasper 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
4 HIGH TIME Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 REGAL ROCK II Miss Lucy Collecott 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 ROUGH TERRAIN Miss Skye Pleydell-bouverie 0 3 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
7 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
8 BIZZY LIZZY III Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 37.60
9 TELPERION RHONDERINI Miss Maddy Young 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
HC OFF STONE Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
R M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 35 R R R
W LITTLE GEORGE Miss Kitty Jewson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SARCO SOVEREIGN Ms Tracie Lavelle 0 0 38 0 0 12 4 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 12 0 24.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.60
10 DROMBANE DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 43.40
11 AGORA DE BORDENAVE Mr Liang Ruiji 0 0 34.3 2 0 4 0 0 6 44.30
12 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 44.90
13 LOVEJOY III Miss Eleanor Bishop 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 2 0 0 46.10
14 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.80
15 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 1 0 10.8 49.00
16 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 49.30
17 HICKORY IV Miss Alicia Earee 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 49.70
18 BALLYBREAGH QUARTZ Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 3 0 3.6 52.50
19 COOLEY WINGMAN Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 53.70
2 PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 10 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
20 BILLY BOYNE Neil Taylor 0 0 38.4 2 0 4 0 0 13.6 56.00
21 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 56.40
22 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 20 6 57.10
23 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 0 0 10.4 67.90
24 FINE AND DANDY Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33 0 0 16 8 0 14 71.00
25 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 20 20.8 76.00
3 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 8 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
4 TEAMAR Miss Jodie Amos 6 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
5 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 4 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 36.90
6 BALLYFORE OH MAN Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.90
7 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.50
8 E BOY Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.30
9 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.20
E CR DANCING HERO VII Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 34.1 0 0 E E E E E CR
W DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS MONEYPENNY V Miss Flora Young 12 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.70
10 BALLINTRANE INCENTIVE Miss Kajsa Mansby Svedberg 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 16 49.20
11 FABIENNE 507 Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 1 0 14.4 49.50
12 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 0 0 28.6 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 51.80
13 QUE SERA Miss Holly Woodhead 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 20 54.60
14 GLAMOUR GIRL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 57.20
15 FERDI Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 41.1 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 59.90
16 GLORIA III Mrs Tamsin Miall 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 62.70
17 TANGANYIKA II Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 34.1 2 0 20 2 0 8.8 64.90
18 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 68.40
19 CHELLANO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.9 0 0 8 18 0 8.4 70.30
2 CASSIS ROYALE Miss Pandora Briselden 10 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.40
20 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 20 12.4 70.60
21 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 18 0 16.8 77.00
22 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33.6 0 0 16 4 20 20 93.60
23 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34.1 2 0 4 0 60 22.8 120.90
3 CAPTAIN VII Aaron Millar 8 0 31.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.10
4 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 6 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.90
5 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 4 0 38.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.40
6 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 2 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.50
7 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 2 0 43.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.60
8 GINO GINGERINO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.60
9 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8 47.00
E AR BABY DAVID Miss Jessica Ayre 0 0 49.1 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR TONIC DE BELLEFOND Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 31.4 0 0 E E E E E AR
E HF INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FIDERPOPPY Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 12 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.90
10 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 33 0 0 0 1 0 10.8 44.80
11 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 44.90
12 DUCATTI II Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 45.80
13 DASSETT CODE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 6 48.10
14 CURLY GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 1 0 13.6 49.30
15 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 0 6.8 51.50
16 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 2 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 12 52.20
17 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.90
18 VENDI FOX Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 54.80
19 PRIMITIVE DAZZLE II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 40.9 0 0 12 2 0 3.6 58.50
2 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 10 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.70
2 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 10 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.70
20 YOUGHAL LAD Mr Richard Norfolk 0 0 40.7 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 59.50
21 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 59.50
22 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 61.30
23 HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 61.50
24 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 38.9 2 0 24 0 20 9.6 92.50
25 BOLERO III Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 60 30.4 131.40
4 DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 6 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 HULLABALOO I Mr Ben Way 4 0 30.2 2 0 4 2 0 2.8 39.00
6 FERNANDO VIII Miss Indiana Limpus 2 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.20
7 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 2 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 6 41.70
8 CONTENTIOUS Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.60
9 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 2 0 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 43.50
R BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 31.4 0 0 16 0 R R R
W SAFIRA Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W E WARRANTSSON Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MGH CRUISARDO STREET Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAGNOLIA Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 12 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 28.9 0 0 4 4 0 2 38.90
11 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 40.00
12 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 2 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 10 40.00
13 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 41.70
14 LIME RICKEY Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 28.4 0 0 12 0 0 5.6 46.00
15 BLACKROCK RICARDO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 32.7 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.30
16 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 48.80
17 ANNSFORT QUALITY Mr Joe Wise 0 0 33 0 0 4 3 0 10 50.00
18 GLOBAL EX Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 51.50
19 RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 55.40
2 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 10 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.90
20 GLADSTONE II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 56.00
21 BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 40.5 0 0 12 2 0 2.8 57.30
22 LORDY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 1 0 19.2 57.50
23 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 64.40
24 FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 64.60
25 QUICKSILVER EIGHTY Miss Heather Mccredie 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 64.70
26 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 28.6 0 0 16 21 0 5.2 70.80
27 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Emily Falle 0 0 48.6 2 0 20 0 0 8.4 77.00
28 SPRINGHEELED Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 1 20 18.8 78.00
29 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 8 20 21.2 91.50
3 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 8 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.90
30 HORATIO DN Mr Richard Coney 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 40 22.4 96.30
4 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 6 0 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.60
5 EMOTION II Mr Tim Price 4 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
6 CELTIC MORNING STAR Mr Andrew James 2 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.90
7 ACORN Miss Philippa Kerby 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 2 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.40
9 HYACINT DHI Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.90
E CR WOZZ TWO OF BELLHOUSE Mr Scott Allen 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E CR
R GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 34.8 0 0 R R R R R
W WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 12 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.90
10 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 33.4 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 38.20
11 MISSISSIPPI II Mr Stephen Heal 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.20
12 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
13 MONBEG MAXIMUS Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.30
14 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.40
15 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 43.30
16 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 44.50
17 TRAVIS IV Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 45.00
18 DOD BUSTER RHYMES Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 30.2 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 45.40
19 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 46.70
2 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 10 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
20 HERO RHF Mr Hector Payne 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 51.80
21 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 54.30
22 CORNDU SAVISTANOS Miss Verity Becker 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 2 0 10 56.30
23 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 56.90
24 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 56.90
25 METALBRIDGE HARRY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 57.70
26 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 14 58.60
27 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 0 39.1 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 60.30
28 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 63.30
29 BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 15 0 7.6 67.80
3 DREAM BIG Mr Tom McEwen 8 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.20
30 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 60 42.8 138.30
4 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 6 0 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 4 35.40
5 CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 4 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.10
6 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 2 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 2 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.10
8 GALWAYBAY TALENT Mr Alberto Giugni 2 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 37.40
9 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 28.6 0 0 4 2 0 3.2 37.80
E CR GAMBLER IV Mr Andrew James 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 30.9 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 THE LAST STRIKER Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W CRACKERJACK Mr Liang Ruiji 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 1 W W W
W JUBILEE CRUISE Miss Emily Blew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BOX LEO Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 12 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.60
10 AGHALAAN WEE DAN Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.40
11 COVE WATER Mr Jody Sole 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 2 45.60
12 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 46.10
13 VAN DE MAN Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 6 47.90
14 CASHMAN B Mr Jack Leese 0 0 27.1 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 49.50
15 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 33.4 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 49.80
16 QUITE SOMETHING Miss Isabel White 2 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 14 50.80
17 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.00
18 BONHUNT BERTIE Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 2 0 13.2 51.90
19 KILMASTULLA NEWMARKET Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 8 52.40
2 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 10 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.20
20 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 3 0 8 53.60
21 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 2 0 14.8 53.60
22 TAYBERRY Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 54.70
23 ITS A CAPITALIST Miss Ellen Pritchard 0 0 45.5 2 0 4 1 0 8.8 59.30
24 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 30.7 0 0 24 5 0 3.6 63.30
25 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 0 0 41.8 0 0 12 0 0 10 63.80
26 MASTER UTAH Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 37.1 0 0 16 0 0 20 73.10
27 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 1 20 14.8 74.60
28 BROTHER JAMES III Miss Rose Carnegie 0 0 38 0 0 12 21 0 4.4 75.40
29 APPLEJACK III Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 77.80
3 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 8 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 36.60
30 CSF VIVENDI VIE Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 34.3 0 0 20 15 0 11.2 80.50
4 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 6 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
5 LEANORTH JD Miss Polly Mountford 4 0 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.80
6 LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 2 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 40.40
7 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.20
8 TULLIBARDS HES COOL Miss Alex Greatorex 2 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
9 ENDAVOR Ms Trixi Gingell 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.90
E R3 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 HC
W MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
IN - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLYCOOG BREAKER BOY Mr Will Rawlin 6 0 30.2 0 0 0 1 0 0 31.20
10 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 0 39.6 6 0 0 0 0 1.6 41.20
11 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 0 0 30.7 0 0 4 6 0 1.2 41.90
12 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 42.80
13 BANNAGH ROMEO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 5 0 5.6 45.40
14 MISTER KAI Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 47.10
15 BARNADARRIG BOY Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 1 0 8.8 49.40
16 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 53.50
17 KAUTO CYREO Mr Ben Leathers 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 8 0 0 55.80
18 TREWORDER Miss Jane Duncan 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 56.90
19 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 28 0 0 0 2 20 7.2 57.20
2 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Miss Lisa Freckingham 5 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.90
20 CORFU Z Miss Susannah Boddie 0 0 32.1 0 0 12 11 0 6.4 61.50
21 CHINOOK CRUISADER Mr Dominic Ruane 0 0 38.9 0 0 12 4 0 9.6 64.50
3 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 4 0 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.00
4 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 3 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.30
5 CSF JUST A DREAM Miss Flora Elliott 2 0 32.5 0 0 4 1 0 0.8 38.30
6 OBAMA JD Miss Georgina Kidner 1 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.60
7 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 1 0 0 39.30
8 JUBILEE GEM Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 6 0 0 39.60
9 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 40.70
E SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
R COLBY II Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 R R R
W COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MTOTO JACK Miss Hannah Stout 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LYJADOR Miss Laura Collett 6 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 1 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
11 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
12 NOVATURIENT Miss Clementine Montgomerie 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
13 ALFIE XXVI Miss Summer Nicholls 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.30
14 WHEELAVIM Mrs Samantha Ward 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 1 0 0 40.50
15 APPLE IV Miss Katie Anderson 1 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.40
16 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 34 2 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
17 CSF DASSETT DECOY Miss Amelia Walker 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 43.50
18 MICASI O H Miss Alice Jones 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 4 0 5.6 43.90
19 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 45.90
2 COOLEY STORMWATER Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 46.30
21 BARNACURRA ACE VENTURA Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 48.30
22 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 48.60
23 SUMMER NIGHT CITY Miss Jodie Crosby 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 1 0 7.6 48.90
24 GARRISON RHODES Miss Rachael Gladstone-Brown 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 6 49.30
25 PLAYING THE GAME Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 50.70
26 A SPORTSFIELD BIG SENSATION Neil Taylor 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 4 0 12.4 54.90
27 POYNSTOWN STONEHAVEN Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 3 0 10.4 55.20
28 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 56.90
29 PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Miss Marion Watt 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 3 0 6.8 57.30
3 NICE & EASY SR Z Miss Izzy Taylor 4 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
30 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 50.3 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 67.50
31 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 5 0 13.6 68.90
32 IZIBANTA Miss Ellen Goodwin 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 16.8 80.30
33 SHANNONDALE PETE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 40 26.8 102.80
4 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mrs. Sarah Way 3 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
6 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
7 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.40
8 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 1 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
9 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 1 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
E HF CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 1 E E E HF
W COOLEY ROSALENT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY AND CO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PENNY GRANS Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOMANA Mr Hayden Hankey 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.80
11 HAMIRO Miss Charlotte Agnew 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 38.90
12 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
13 BORGHESE Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.00
14 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.80
15 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.10
16 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.20
17 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 42.60
18 NOAH VII Miss Lauren Mclusky 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.10
19 WESTWOOD II Miss Hannah Berryman 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 43.20
2 ROMANTIC Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
20 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.90
21 DARK DIAMOND III Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.10
22 LEONIDAS III Miss Emma Pullon 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 0 8.4 45.40
23 BUTTERCUP ROSE Miss India Jane Nichols 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.70
24 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 1 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.60
25 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 47.30
26 BILLY MAPLE Miss Kelly Aldous 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.70
27 QUICK DOLLA BILL Miss Emma Freeman 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 8 50.00
28 SUGAR BELLA Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.80
29 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 52.40
3 A SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Kirsty Buchanan 4 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
30 UNCHAINED MELODY II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 58.40
31 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 5 0 13.2 59.70
32 A VANISHING ILLUSION Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 29 0 0 16 8 0 6.8 59.80
33 KEATINGE INDIE Mr Gregory Warwick 0 0 30 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 60.80
34 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 62.60
35 CULT DOLLY MIX Mrs Zoe Chambers 0 0 38 0 0 20 0 0 7.2 65.20
36 CLONFAD HIGHLAND PACINO Miss Lisa Freckingham 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 73.20
37 ASLAN VII Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 75.20
38 FANTASTIQUE Mrs Rachel Halvorsen 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 8 20 17.6 88.40
39 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 60 27.6 112.90
4 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 3 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.50
5 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
6 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.30
7 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
8 BRIARLANDS SWEETANGO Miss Izzy Taylor 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
W TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.20
11 HOW NICE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 45.40
12 PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVE Miss Tiana Coudray 1 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.70
13 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 46.10
14 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 47.30
15 TIGER ATTACK Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.80
16 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.00
17 GUISHO Miss Philippa Cross 0 0 41 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.00
18 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 56.30
19 UNNAMED XV Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 58.50
2 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 5 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 59.10
21 FONZY Mr Crispin Sampson-Bancroft 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 66.70
22 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 20 69.80
23 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 76.10
24 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 30 77.80
25 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 20 18.8 88.10
26 CONCANNON KINSMAN Mrs Emma Hyslop-Webb 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 60 13.2 113.20
3 IRON MAIDEN II Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 4 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
4 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 3 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.00
5 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 2 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.40
6 INIKI GB Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 36.90
7 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 1 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
8 KILLAUGHEY JENGA Miss Georgina Cooper 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41.00
9 ARCHIBALD ORMSBY GORE Mr Ben Way 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 41.40
E QUALITY BLUE Miss Pippa Dixon 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR BALIQUIN Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 38.8 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR KIEF CAVALUX RISING Miss Sophie Damment 0 0 40.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E UR SILENTO Neil Taylor 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 9 E E E UR
E UR HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
HC GODINGTON TRASIMENO Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 R R HC
HC VITORIA DH Z Miss Greta Mason 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 HC
R FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
W BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY SEEKING FORTUNE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 30.3 0 0 W W W W W
W WHAM A NOTE Miss Annabelle Molyneux 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FONBHERNA LANCER Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 35.80
11 COOLEY TANGLEWOOD Miss Rose Nesbitt 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
12 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Harriet Edmunds 2 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.30
13 SERAFINA Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 38.40
14 BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.70
15 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 2 0 36.1 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.30
16 COMMANCHERO Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.70
17 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 44.40
18 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 2 0 36.1 2 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.30
19 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 32.1 0 0 8 6 0 0 46.10
2 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 10 0 23.6 0 0 0 0 0 2 25.60
20 ALLSTAR B Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 46.50
21 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 2 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 0 20.8 47.90
22 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 2 0 35.2 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.00
23 CARDEN EARL GREY Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 49.30
24 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 49.40
25 FLASH COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 20 8 60.10
26 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 65.10
27 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 20 16 68.70
28 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 80.80
29 FOR FAME Mr Nick Brooks 0 0 47.3 0 0 4 0 0 34.8 86.10
3 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 8 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 31.40
4 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 6 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
5 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 4 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Mr Dominic Ruane 2 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 32.60
7 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 2 0 34.1 2 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
8 IN THE DARCO Miss Serena Kullich 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
9 CHILLI KNIGHT Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.60
E HF JOLY JUMPER Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
W COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RIO X Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VANIR HELLO DUCA Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 W W W
W ALL OR NOTHING II Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.27
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 12 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.80
10 SRS KAN DO Miss Kylie Roddy 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.90
11 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 35.70
12 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Mr Christopher Burton 2 0 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 36.90
13 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.00
14 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 2 0 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 38.20
15 JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 2 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 8 40.70
16 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 2 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
17 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Tina Canton 2 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.90
18 MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.00
19 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 46.70
2 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 10 0 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 26.50
20 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 47.00
21 OUT OF TOUCH DOWN Miss Pumbaa Goess-Saurau 0 0 31.1 0 0 4 6 0 6.8 47.90
22 COOLEY MOONSHINE Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 30.2 0 0 4 6 0 11.2 51.40
23 LEIGHLAND XAVIER Mr Hector Baker 0 0 38.9 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 53.70
24 WESKO Mr Tim Price 2 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 54.50
25 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 0 0 11.6 60.40
26 WINSOME CONTROL Miss El Raven 0 0 40.2 0 0 20 0 0 0.8 61.00
27 OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 25.6 79.90
28 URMA BK Miss Rebecca Giorgetti 0 0 36.4 0 0 20 0 60 29.2 145.60
3 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 8 0 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
4 DJAKOTA EB Miss Chelsea Pearce 6 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.10
5 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 4 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 29.40
6 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.60
7 ZENSHERA Miss Rosalind Canter 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 31.80
8 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.10
9 FINE FLEUR Miss Nici Wilson 2 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.60
E CHAKIRIS STAR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 28.4 0 0 E E E E E
W COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EL KAZIR SP Mr Ludwig Svennerstal 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.05
ON - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Daisy Cross 6 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 WILLY EVER Miss Emma Stretton 1 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.90
11 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
12 DARCO IV Miss Victoria Leabeater 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 39.50
13 NICE II Mr Ricky Candi 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
14 KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.00
15 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.80
16 CROISIERE Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.60
17 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
18 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.10
19 GELLIRHIW LUCKY LADY COLLEEN Miss Cariad Miles-taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 45.90
2 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 5 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 STARHOLME AMBERLEIGH Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 45.90
21 DREAM DRAGON Miss Elizabeth Thomas 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 3 0 4.8 47.60
22 ITS CHICO Mr Guthrie Shields 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 48.10
23 DHI BOUNCE Mrs Katie Davis 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 4 0 8.4 49.90
24 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 4 0 0 51.30
25 UCS DE DIOR Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 56.70
26 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 61.30
27 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 61.80
28 FOXFIELDS CHANTEUSE Mrs Fran Trundle 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 17 0 20.4 79.90
29 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 40.8 2 0 16 0 20 15.2 92.00
3 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Miss Eliza Stoddart 4 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
30 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 8 40 25.2 111.70
4 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 3 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 2 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
6 DOLCES E Miss Victoria Leabeater 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
7 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 REGAL LILLY Miss Lucy Gasston 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.70
9 GRAFICS Mr Richard P Jones 1 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
E CR LUCY SPARKLES Miss Emily Williams 0 0 37.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
ONu18(Q) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 6 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
10 LARIATS SUN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 45.70
11 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 46.00
12 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Mr Oliver Thompson 0 0 34.8 6 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
13 MONROE LAD Miss Lily Beckley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 47.60
14 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 34.5 2 0 8 0 0 5.2 47.70
15 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.30
16 SYCAMORE LAD Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 0 13.6 50.40
17 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 5 0 3.6 51.90
18 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 2 0 7.6 52.90
19 TOP THE CLASS Miss Anna Price 0 0 41 0 0 4 4 0 4.8 53.80
2 DAYDREAM FOURTEEN Miss Grace Donnor 5 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.70
20 WINDY LAD Mr Albert Horne 0 0 38.3 0 0 16 0 0 3.2 57.50
21 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 57.50
22 BURESIDE SUNRISE Miss Lily Spruce 0 0 45 2 0 4 0 0 10.8 59.80
23 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 16 63.30
24 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 4.4 66.20
25 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 66.20
26 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 0 33 0 0 16 2 20 14.8 85.80
3 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 4 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
4 GODS GROUND Miss Olive Nicholls 3 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
5 KINGSTON DAVID Miss Olive Nicholls 2 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.90
6 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Amelia Fitzsimons 1 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.10
7 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 1 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
8 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 44.50
9 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Miss Ella Hammond 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
E HF CLOUD NINE II Miss Grace Donnor 0 0 37.5 2 0 4 0 E E E HF
E UR BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Miss Lucy Mayne 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R GRANDIS OSCAR Miss Jasmine Curran 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 R R R
W GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded