Results
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (3) Date: Jul 19-21 2013 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
A - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORTO Ms Sara Squires 24 28.9 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.90
10 CLASSIC MOET Mrs Jonelle Richards 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 56.80
11 LETS DANCE Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31.6 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 57.20
12 THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 4 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 57.30
13 XANTHUS III Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 33 0 0 8 3 0 13.6 57.60
14 COCKY LOCKY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 59.80
15 PLATOON DE LHOCRE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 39.1 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 62.70
16 COSSAN LAD Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 44.6 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 64.20
17 STILO KONTIKA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 4 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 33.6 65.70
18 IRISH JESTER Mrs Sarah Cohen 0 0 30.2 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 69.00
19 CHEKOV Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 21.2 70.30
2 MERLOTS MAGIC Miss Vittoria Panizzon 22 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 46.20
20 WATERMILL VISION Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 31.6 0 0 4 0 20 14.8 70.40
21 ELITE SYNCOPATION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 23.2 72.50
22 COUGAR Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 37.1 0 0 8 4 0 25.6 74.70
23 ORIONS PROMISE Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 41.1 0 0 12 0 0 29.2 82.30
24 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 15 0 15.6 83.40
25 JUST JIMMY II Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 40.7 0 0 12 0 0 33.2 85.90
26 WEMBLEY III Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 30.4 86.70
27 WASHINGTON Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 36.1 0 0 4 0 20 40.4 100.50
3 BALLYVOONEY Mr Angus Smales 20 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 46.40
4 COLBY II Mr Tim Cheffings 18 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 46.60
5 BIT OF A BARNEY Mrs Louise Harwood 16 37.1 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 47.50
6 WESTWOOD MARINER Miss Piggy French 14 31.1 0 0 4 1 0 12 48.10
7 TILIKUM Mr Andrew Nicholson 12 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 49.70
8 OPPOSITION DETECTIVE Miss Kirsty Johnston 10 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 50.20
9 GRANNTEVKA PRINCE Miss Lucy Wiegersma 8 30.2 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 51.80
E AR LAST FLIGHT II Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF KING OF THE HILL II Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
R ALTER EGO Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 30 0 0 4 3 R R R
R MOUNTAIN WARRIOR Miss Hannah Cash 0 0 40.9 0 0 R R R R R
W PRADA Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 6 W W W
W ISLANMORE GINGER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 32.1 0 0 W W W W W
W OLOA Sir Mark Todd 0 0 30.9 0 0 W W W W W
W OUT OF AFRICA TWO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MANADO Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILCOLTRIM AMBASSADOR Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 38.8 0 0 W W W W W
W CLIFTON LUSH Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 W W W
W IDOL HERO Mr Chris King 0 0 32.1 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
A - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CALICO JOE Mr Andrew Nicholson 24 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 33.70
10 DIRECT MISSION Mr Michael Jackson 8 0 35.7 0 0 8 0 0 8 51.70
11 GRAF LIBERTY Mr Christopher Burton 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 54.10
12 SPORTSFIELD QUALITY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 6 0 14.4 54.30
13 WALDANO 36 Mr Julien Despontin 0 0 25.4 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 56.20
14 WOW II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 32.1 0 0 4 5 0 17.2 58.30
15 FERNHILL HIGHLIGHT Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 35.2 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 60.00
16 DHI LONER Mr Angus Smales 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 33.2 66.80
17 HARBOUR PILOT C Mrs Joy Dawes 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 31.2 67.70
18 SULA BLUE Ms Sara Squires 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 70.70
19 GINO ROYALE Miss Emilie Chandler 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 38.4 70.70
2 MATT Miss Jodie Amos 22 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 6 42.70
20 SHADY GREY Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 27.2 71.50
21 OR NOIR DE LA LOGE Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 27.1 0 0 0 0 20 29.2 76.30
22 WHITSON Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 20 18.4 77.30
23 HIGHLAND CHARM Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 89.70
24 CRUISE GTI Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 39 0 22.8 111.30
3 WISE CRACK Miss Jodie Amos 20 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 42.70
4 PAULANK BROCKAGH Mr Sam Griffiths 18 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 43.00
5 LANFRANCO TSF Mrs Bettina Hoy 16 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 43.80
6 WICKSTEAD DIDGERIDOO Mr Paul Tapner 14 36.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 44.20
7 TREASON Mrs Sarah Cohen 12 28.2 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 45.80
8 OPPOSITION BUZZ Mrs Nicola Wilson 10 32.1 2 0 4 0 0 10.8 46.90
9 SKIP ON II Miss Sarah Stretton 8 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.70
E LET IT BEE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
R KILLMAC IMP Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 43.4 0 0 R R R R R
R WINCHESTER V Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 41.4 2 0 16 0 R R R
R FEW DOLLARS MORE Miss Rachel Coney 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 R R R
R ITS A JACKPOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 39.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
R AIRTIME Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 35.7 0 0 R R R R R
R UNO DI LANDRO Miss Alice Montgomery 0 0 38 0 0 R R R R R
R BOROUGH PENNYZ Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 R R R
R TOMAZ GUDANOV Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
R HAPPY GO LUCKY Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 33.2 2 0 4 0 R R R
W COOL DANCER Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 40.9 0 0 0 0 W W W
W FLYING FINISH Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HEARNESBROOK DERBY DAY Miss Kelly Aldous 0 0 38.8 2 0 W W W W W
W SCOOTER ALLEY Mr Owen Moore 0 0 41.6 0 0 4 0 W W W
W WESTWINDS ECLIPSE Mr Paul Whitehead 0 0 37.1 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
A - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 REDESIGNED Mrs Pippa Funnell 24 26.1 0 0 4 0 0 8 38.10
10 HIGH HANDED Mr Joe Wise 8 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 26 65.30
11 PAPILLON Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 67.20
12 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 37.7 0 0 12 0 0 18 67.70
13 VALENTINO III Mr Owen Moore 0 0 39.6 0 0 0 2 0 28.8 70.40
14 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 0 0 38.2 0 0 12 0 0 22 72.20
15 EASY TIGER IV Mr Clarke Johnstone 4 42.9 0 0 0 0 0 30 72.90
16 CURRACHASE DD Z Miss Charlotte Gray 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 3 0 35.2 73.00
17 MOOREA Mr Joss Gray 0 0 43.2 0 0 0 4 0 26 73.20
18 TAYBERRY Miss Isobel H Hudson 0 0 40.7 0 0 4 0 0 32.8 77.50
19 DEXTROUS LIGHT Miss Jade Lazenby 0 0 37.1 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 79.90
2 EASY TARGET Mr Francis Whittington 22 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 38.70
20 BLUESTONE LUKE Miss Kerry Varley 0 0 41.1 0 0 8 0 0 32 81.10
21 DOUBLE DUTCH V Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 35.2 0 0 12 8 0 27.6 82.80
22 CLIFTON PINOT Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 46 83.60
23 HIGHBURY Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 33.9 2 0 8 20 0 26 87.90
24 VALEMOUNT Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 20 23.2 92.20
25 MR POTTS Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 20 24.4 93.40
26 PENULTIMATE VISION Mr Mark Ford 0 0 43.4 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 99.00
27 ROMARIO II Miss Annabel Henderson 0 0 40.4 0 0 12 3 20 34.4 109.80
3 TESEO Mr Andrew Nicholson 20 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.30
4 HAPPY TIMES Mr Sam Griffiths 18 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 41.50
5 COOPERS LAW Miss Emilie Chandler 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 47.40
6 YOGI BEAR VIII Mr Paul Tapner 14 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 47.90
7 VERMEER Miss Alex Postolowsky 12 35 0 0 4 0 0 10 49.00
8 CORNSAY GROUSE Mr Angus Smales 10 37.9 0 0 0 0 0 14 51.90
9 INCAS ROCK Miss Erica K Watson 8 40.4 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 64.00
E AR WILLIAM OF ORANGE III Mrs Sarah Hordern 0 0 41.4 0 0 12 3 E E E AR
E R3 REAL FROZEN Miss Tonia Gillett 0 0 40.2 0 0 12 1 E E E R3
R LEIGHLAND PEARL Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 5 R R R
R JAZZ TIME III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 0 37.1 0 0 0 0 R R R
R VIVA LA DIVA II Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 4 R R R
W KIWI SMOG Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 40.5 0 0 W W W W W
W HENTON ATTORNEY GENERAL Miss Lizzie Brown 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W QUIZZICAL II Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 41.1 0 0 W W W W W
W POWER LINE Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 42.3 0 0 W W W W W
W MASTER CRUSOE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IMPERIAL CAVALIER Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
W TOUCH ROYALE Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLIFTON PROMISE Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 28 0 0 W W W W W
W ROMA M.L. Mrs Fiona Hobby 0 0 35.4 2 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
A - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 QWANZA Mr Andrew Nicholson 24 26.1 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 35.30
10 LISMORE LAD Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 32.9 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 64.50
11 WELL KNOWN G Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 2 0 14 66.50
12 WEISSER RIESE Miss Polly Jackson 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 69.90
13 TEMPRANILLO Mr Christopher Burton 4 37.5 2 0 0 0 0 32.4 69.90
14 REGAL ROMAR Mr Clarke Johnstone 0 0 37.3 2 0 16 0 0 18 71.30
15 FLORA LADY Miss Jennifer Hart 0 0 41.4 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 73.80
16 QUICK TO SPOT Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 0 32 75.40
17 ROCKHILL YOGI BOY Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 48.2 2 0 8 3 0 19.2 78.40
18 TASS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 20 28.8 79.70
19 NOMAD RUSH Mrs Katharine Staley 0 0 42.7 0 0 12 0 0 26 80.70
2 LORD OF THE OWLS Miss Julie Tew 22 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 10 45.60
20 ROYAL COUNCIL Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 43.9 0 0 4 7 0 26.8 81.70
21 MYSTIC PROMISE Miss Jane Emma Riley 0 0 35.4 0 0 4 0 20 26.8 86.20
22 MERCURY BAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 89.70
23 STEP IT OUT Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 43.2 2 0 24 0 0 25.6 92.80
24 CLIFTON COGNAC Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 31.6 0 0 12 0 20 29.6 93.20
25 KELECYN COGNAC Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 35.2 94.20
26 IMPERIAL Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 35 2 0 12 0 0 49.2 96.20
27 MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 65 43.6 150.10
3 CHEQUERS PLAYBOY Mrs Dee Hankey 20 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 47.90
4 OPLITAS Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 18 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 49.30
5 SHANNONDALE TITAN Mr Bill Levett 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 51.60
6 MOCHARABUIEE Mrs Cindy Rawson 14 35.9 2 0 4 0 0 12.8 52.70
7 PERFECT STRANGER Mr Owen Moore 12 30.5 0 0 0 3 0 24.4 57.90
8 BALLYFARRIS FLIGHT Miss Louisa Lockwood 10 38 2 0 0 0 0 20.4 58.40
9 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 8 0 30.4 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 61.20
E AR COOLCRONAN RUBY Mrs Caroline Jeffries 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR TAIPAN TOMMY Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E AR DOCTOR SPINNEY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 35.9 0 0 16 18 E E E AR
E AR NALA II Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 44.3 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
W UP N GO Sir Mark Todd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KINGS TEMPTRESS Mrs Mary King 0 0 28.8 0 0 W W W W W
W PARTLY PICKLED Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.9 0 0 16 0 W W W
W RONAN Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WILD LONE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.4 0 0 W W W W W
W CLOUDY BAY BOY Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 6 W W W
W OLYMPIC DU LOIR Miss Tamsyn Iveson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
A89YO - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VANIR KAMIRA Miss Izzy Taylor 24 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.40
10 SAY I DO Mr Ian Wills 8 0 38.2 2 0 4 0 0 0.4 42.60
11 STONEDGE Miss Nicky Roncoroni 8 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 43.10
12 ANNIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 32.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 46.50
13 HAOKONN Mr Dan Jocelyn 8 0 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.00
14 BELTANE QUEEN Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 48.60
15 PRIMITIVE DATA Mrs Jo Ward 8 0 37.9 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 49.10
16 DASSETT COURAGE Mr Blyth Tait 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 52.80
17 MR CHUNKY Miss Lucy Wiegersma 4 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 20 53.80
18 ARLANDO Mrs Aoife Clark 4 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 22.8 54.10
19 FIGARO VAN HET BROEKXHOF Miss Sarah Stretton 4 0 40.2 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 55.40
2 INDIAN MILL Mr Paul Tapner 22 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
20 TEMPLE KING Miss Jo Aston 0 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 56.10
21 BILLY BOUNCE Mr Chris King 0 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 59.10
22 ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 59.60
23 PENNLANDS DOUGLAS Miss Emma Hyslop 0 0 38.9 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 60.10
24 ALINERO VAN HET SCHARENBERG Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 44.1 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 61.70
25 IMPROVISE Mr Bill Levett 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 62.60
26 WILLOWS TIPSTER Mr Ben Mcclumpha 0 0 38 0 0 4 1 0 20.8 63.80
27 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 64.00
28 COAKHAM CLOVER Miss Harriet Brise 0 0 36.6 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 65.80
29 SINTRA BK Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 38.9 0 0 12 1 0 14.4 66.30
3 CULT REWIND Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 20 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 36.90
30 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 36.1 0 0 16 0 0 14.4 66.50
31 UP IN THE AIR Mr Paul Tapner 0 0 40.4 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 67.60
32 ROMANY PIPER Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 37.1 0 0 16 0 0 17.6 70.70
33 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 41.3 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 72.10
34 SANDIMAN II Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 0 0 24.4 72.80
35 COLEPLAY Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 1 0 22.8 73.10
36 AMAR Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 0 21.2 76.70
37 ADAGIO N Miss Kerry Varley 0 0 45.9 0 0 12 0 0 22.8 80.70
38 PANDORA X Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 41.1 0 0 0 1 20 20 82.10
39 HHS DASSETT APPEAL Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 40.2 0 0 12 16 0 16 84.20
4 BILLY BEWARE Mrs Pippa Funnell 18 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 38.50
40 SUPA SPLASHDOWN Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33 0 0 8 2 20 21.2 84.20
41 MARSEILLE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 20 27.2 85.10
42 FRANZIPAN Miss Helen Waterhouse 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 87.00
43 CASPAR VI Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 38 2 0 12 2 0 36 88.00
44 ODT GHAREEB Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 20 28.4 92.70
45 AOSTA SAM Ms Phillipa Ward 0 0 38 0 0 0 2 20 35.6 95.60
46 ZIBOR Mr Tim Price 0 0 33.6 0 0 24 1 20 29.6 108.20
47 BOSUN II Miss Claire Gregson 0 0 39.6 0 0 8 9 40 36.8 133.40
48 ATLANTIC DOMINO Mrs Tanya Kyle 0 0 30.4 0 0 4 1 65 76.8 177.20
5 FENYAS ELEGANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 16 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.40
6 STAR WITNESS Mrs Kristina Cook 14 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 40.80
7 FAERIE DIANIMO Mrs Jonelle Richards 12 0 34.1 2 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.90
8 JENGA II Mrs Louise Harwood 10 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 41.10
9 VISCOUNT GEORGE Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 42.10
E SKYHILLS CAVALIER Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 E E E
E AR BILLY BUZZ Mr Chris King 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E CR ZOE Miss Coral Keen 0 0 38.2 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR BY THE WAY Mr Richard Skelt 0 0 35.9 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 CREESLOUGH Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 35.4 0 0 E E E E E R3
R ALDORRO Mr Tom Robinson 0 0 29.1 0 0 0 1 R R R
W PERSIMMON Mrs Kitty King 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEAUREPAIRE NEMO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PURBECK Mr Tim Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WELLSHEAD FARE OPPOSITION Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 1 W W W
W BRECHFA CAI Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 35 2 0 4 3 W W W
W DESIGNER 10 Mrs Bettina Hoy 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ZEUS IV Ms Emma Humphrey 0 0 34.3 2 0 0 0 W W W
W COOLEY MASTER CLASS Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 33.4 0 0 8 0 W W W
W DASSETT JACK Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 36.1 0 0 W W W W W
W ON STAGE II Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 2 W W W
W MHS KING JOULES Mrs Mary King 0 0 33.4 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.51
Au25 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KAAPACHINO Mr Jesse Campbell 24 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.20
10 TELDON Mr Sam Dempsey 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 60.00
11 XAM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 37.1 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 61.50
12 FERNHILL IN ACTION Miss Emma Pybus 0 0 40.4 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 62.00
13 TREFILAN QUICKSILVER Mr Wills Goodhew 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 22 68.00
14 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Mr Tom How 0 0 38.2 2 0 8 4 0 23.6 73.80
15 CESANO H Miss Flora Harris 0 0 34.1 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 74.90
16 BROOKLEIGH Miss Emily King 0 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 20 26.8 80.70
17 MANOR MISSILE Miss Charlotte Brear 0 0 39.3 0 0 24 7 0 12.8 83.10
18 HEARNE LASS Miss Georgie Norton 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 1 20 27.2 91.30
19 OTTENTIK NOBLESS Miss Jessica Acheson 0 0 40.9 2 0 0 1 20 33.6 95.50
2 DHI LUPISON Miss Holly Woodhead 22 31.6 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.20
20 WELTON HAWKES BAY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 38.2 0 0 12 4 20 28 102.20
21 MR MYSTERY MAN Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 37.9 0 0 0 0 40 42 119.90
22 ROMANY CAMPFIRE Miss Molly Lakin 0 0 37 0 0 12 16 20 36.8 121.80
3 POSTMASTER Miss Caroline March 20 35.4 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 51.80
4 MORE LUCK Mr Wills Goodhew 18 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 53.60
5 SONNY EARLY Miss Mary Edmundson 16 36.4 0 0 0 3 0 16.8 56.20
6 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 14 35 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 58.20
7 DENNIS VAN T ASSCHAUT Miss Sammy Crowe 12 35.2 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 58.40
8 DROMGURRIHY BLUE Mr Harry Dzenis 10 35.4 0 0 8 1 0 14.4 58.80
9 CLIFTON CLICQUOT Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 24 59.00
E HENNESSY CORMAC Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DONZELLO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.4 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E CR WONDER II Miss Sophie Callard 0 0 37.9 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR FIVEBERRY Mr Yann Demirdjian 0 0 38.6 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR TIGER'S EYE II Mr Simon Vitullo 0 0 31.6 0 0 E E E E E CR
E HF GORGEOUS GEORGE IV Miss Katherine Begley 0 0 46.8 0 0 12 3 E E E HF
E R3 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 2 E E E R3
E R3 COVERGIRL II Miss Simone Scherrer 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 1 E E E R3
E U2 ULTIMATE LUX Miss Lucy Pearson 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 E E E U2
R TENDER Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 38.6 0 0 12 60 R R R
W KALI DE L AER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 36.1 0 0 W W W W W
W DANSE DE FEU Miss Arabella Clegg 0 0 38.6 2 0 W W W W W
W WIRA Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 40.7 0 0 W W W W W
W SMART TIME Miss Dani Evans 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
W CTS SO WHAT Miss Lissa Green 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CLONCOLMAN LAD Mr Tom Grant 0 0 38.9 2 0 8 1 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 12 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.30
10 RISING SUN Miss Rhian Smith 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 48.50
11 ITS CHICO Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 51.00
12 LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Miss Esther Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 14 52.00
13 TOMGAR JESS Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 52.30
14 KLARITY Mr Ian Wills 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 52.50
15 SWANG CRACKERS II Mr Tristram Owers 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 55.60
16 A TOUCH IN TIME Miss Jo Aston 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 2 0 16.8 56.10
17 ODDS AGAINST Sir Mark Todd 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 2 0 15.2 58.50
18 CHARLEMAGNE Miss Emily King 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 22 59.30
19 POETS CORNER Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 42.7 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 59.50
2 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 10 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 37.90
20 SIENNA II Miss Charlotte White 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 62.20
21 PHILADELPHIA V Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 62.40
22 KING ED Mrs Gemma Barnes 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 64.50
23 BONZA KING OF ROGUES Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 64.70
24 QUINTO JUSTICE Mrs Susannah C Secrett 2 40.9 0 0 0 0 0 24 64.90
25 TRAITORS FORD Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 65.90
26 ZOPPAH KARLA Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 26.8 0 0 20 12 0 17.2 76.00
27 MADAMS LAW Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 40.9 0 0 16 0 0 19.2 76.10
28 HHS FORACRUISE Miss Julie Tew 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 0 20 21.2 77.10
29 FALKENTHAL Miss Georgie Lloyd 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 20 19.6 86.20
3 BEAR NECESSITY V Mr Blyth Tait 8 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 41.20
30 BILLY THE RED Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 32 20 15.2 113.70
31 QUE VEUX TU Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 39.6 0 0 16 0 65 36.4 157.00
32 IMPRINT Mrs Cathy Tait-oldridge 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 16 85 58 219.50
4 CAVALIER VENTURE Mrs Mary King 6 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 13.2 41.40
5 SISTER ACT NJ Miss Emma Pybus 4 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 42.60
6 MY ROYAL TOUCH Miss Lydia Hannon 2 38.6 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 44.20
7 PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.60
8 SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 2 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.50
9 SCOTFREE II Mr James Adams 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.50
E AR LOULOU Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E HF CLEVER JACK Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 34.1 0 0 20 0 E E E HF
E U2 CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 22.7 0 0 8 0 E E E U2
R BEAN CRAZY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35 0 0 24 26 R R R
R ELLIES APPRENTICE Miss Hayley Crofts 0 0 33.6 0 0 16 0 R R R
W RURAL DEAN Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TOP TOTTY VI Mrs Rebecca Gibbs 0 0 43.2 0 0 4 0 W W W
W RUSCHIA SAFFRON SKY Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 38.2 0 0 12 15 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTPURY SKY IS THE LIMIT Mr Ian Wills 12 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.90
10 MASTER DOUGLAS Miss Helen Waterhouse 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 51.70
11 LEXIES JOY Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 28.2 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 55.80
12 CLIFTON SIGNATURE Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 30.9 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 57.30
13 SHADOW BOXER Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 57.40
14 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 58.10
15 MEGANE Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 4 0 10.4 59.30
16 CHARMING BOY Mr Mark Ford 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 25.2 64.70
17 STAR ATTRACTION III Mr John Marsden 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 0 20.4 67.00
18 GODINGTON BARCELONA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 22.8 70.80
19 BONZA BILBARIN Mr Matt Ryan 0 0 48.2 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 71.40
2 BALLINGOWAN ECHO Miss Ibby Macpherson 10 33.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.00
20 THE WEDDING HORSE Miss Felicity Baker 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 20 17.2 74.00
21 YOU 2 CAVALIER Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 44.6 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 74.20
22 FREAKY FLOWER Miss Alice Midmer 0 0 45.9 0 0 8 2 0 19.6 75.50
23 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 11 0 28 88.30
24 ASPEN ASPIRE Mr Serguei Fofanoff 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 27.2 89.20
25 SHANNONDALE CASSLO Miss Gemma Hall 0 0 38.2 0 0 20 14 20 28 120.20
26 TOTALLY UNIQUE Miss Rebecca Steljes 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 40 41.2 121.60
27 TUPENNY RYE Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 42.7 0 0 4 0 40 36.4 123.10
28 WHAT A TREASURE Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 85 30 154.90
29 ZEPILOT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 85 36.4 155.90
3 COCO DE CARA Miss Olivia Craddock 8 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 42.30
4 KONDRAKI Mr Blyth Tait 6 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 42.50
5 QUICKLOOK V Miss Gemma Tattersall 4 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 43.20
6 SHENANDOAH GO GO GIN Miss Jodie Seddon 2 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.80
7 SANDMAN 7 Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 12 46.00
8 ABBEYLARA PRINCE Mrs Nana Dalton 2 38.2 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 47.00
9 ZAMIO Miss Caroline Harris 2 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 24.4 51.20
E CR BRUVVER Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E E E E CR
E CR OLYMPIC LAW Miss Molly Johnstone 0 0 43.2 2 0 E E E E E CR
R AMIRO II Mr Nicholas Campbell 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MORITZ Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 34.6 0 0 R R R R R
W PUISSANCE SPRING Miss Gabriela Freydl 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KATES TOUCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 27 W W W
W DUNMURRY BOY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W LACKEN CHEBEL Miss Theresa White 0 0 45.9 0 0 W W W W W
W PICANINI MATEYA Mrs Deborah Brewer 0 0 36.4 0 0 W W W W W
W WHITEHALL WE HOPE Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SEA SUMMER BAY Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 41.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
I - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SEIGNEUR MEDICOTT Mrs Bettina Hoy 12 25 0 0 4 0 0 6 35.00
10 THE WINTER KING Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 55.70
11 FRANK DIAMOND Mr Tim Price 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 2 0 12.8 56.90
12 GARRISON ROBERT Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 58.30
13 DASSETT COOL TOUCH Mr Craig Barr 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 58.60
14 WINSOME CONTROL Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.4 61.90
15 THERE AND BACK Mr Vadim Kulbak 0 0 28.6 0 0 16 2 0 16.4 63.00
16 LITCHFIELD PERDITA Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 0 17.2 63.30
17 TAAL Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 25.6 65.40
18 CURRAGHKYLE Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.7 0 0 0 0 20 18.4 66.10
19 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 30.4 67.60
2 THORNTON JONES Mr Andrew Nicholson 10 28.6 0 0 4 0 0 6 38.60
20 MONARCHS EXCLUSIVE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 0 0 33.6 73.00
21 PENCOS ACCOMPLICE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 0 0 18.4 78.90
22 CINNAMON X Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 40.9 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 96.50
23 AART Mrs Hannah Galley 0 0 39.6 0 0 4 0 20 36.4 100.00
3 GALLEY LIGHT Mr Ben Way 8 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.60
4 WINZER II Mrs Jo Ward 6 25.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 44.70
5 SILVER NIGHT LADY Mr Bill Levett 4 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 47.50
6 STEP ALONG STYLE Mr Chris King 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 48.70
7 BEECHBANK CARACUS Mr Craig Anderson 2 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 14 49.40
8 THE PHILOSOPHER Miss Rhianwen Llewelyn 2 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 8 53.30
9 QAHIM FONTANEL Miss Helen Waterhouse 2 41.4 0 0 0 0 0 12 53.40
E AR WATERVALLEY LOCKEY GUY Mrs Jonelle Richards 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR GODINGTON UMBRIA II Miss Ruth Burnard 0 0 35.9 0 0 24 6 E E E AR
E AR UNBELIEVABLE SPRING DREAM Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E E E E AR
E CR MISS GRACE Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 30.9 0 0 E E E E E CR
E R3 MY GOLDEN VALLEY Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 33.6 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 ALIGNMENT Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 38.6 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC COURAGE UNDER FIRE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 39.1 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 HC
HC R3 KING ALBERT Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 9 E E HC R3
R PRINCESS PROMISE Mrs Jemma Whitlam 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 R R R
R YOGI GREY Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 R R R
W PARAMOUNT IMPORTANCE Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 34.6 0 0 12 0 W W W
W PRICKLY PEAR II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MOLLINGTON II Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 30 0 0 16 7 W W W
W MOREPARK VERNON Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W JEMILLA Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 37.7 0 0 W W W W W
W COONDARA DANCER Miss Anna Sherwood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
I - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ATHLEET V Mr Bill Levett 12 27.7 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.30
10 IMPERATO Mrs Josie Brettell 2 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 48.70
11 DARE TO BE Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 30.9 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 51.70
12 ALEXANDRIA II Mr Andrew James 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 54.70
13 DUKE OF AXBRIDGE Mr Yann Demirdjian 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 54.80
14 MARTHA III Miss Hannah Luck 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 55.00
15 JUST THE JOB III Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.70
16 CUILLAN HILLS Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 35.9 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 57.10
17 NOBLE ARTIST Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 58.20
18 BRILLAND Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 59.50
19 ARTEMIS VI Mrs Lecky Morris 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 60.80
2 BANGO Mr Tim Price 10 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.30
20 STRIKER IV Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 1 0 29.6 65.20
21 KILMURRAY CULT Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 0 41.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 66.60
22 BUENO UNO Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 0 27.7 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 70.50
23 DOUBTFUL DEAL Ms Sara Squires 0 0 29.1 0 0 12 0 20 22 83.10
24 WIZARD OF AUS Miss Julia Hussey 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 20 30.8 95.10
25 HOWICK FREEDOM Mr Craig Anderson 0 0 41.8 0 0 0 0 40 24.4 106.20
26 ARGENTINUS Miss Charlotte Adderley 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 9 20 38 111.80
27 AYMAN Mr Michele Moor 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 2 40 30.8 113.20
3 FRENCH DENIM Mr Dominic Ruane 8 0 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 38.60
4 JET SET IV Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 41.90
5 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 4 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 43.30
6 MAJESTIC IMP Mr Marcus Reid 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 43.40
7 STAINSBY ALBERTO Mr James Adams 2 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 46.50
8 TOUCHY LADY Mr Ben Way 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 46.90
9 FLOATING ISLAND Miss Julie Tew 2 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.60
E AR CLOVISTO Miss Emily Carenza 0 0 41.4 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR FERNHILL FOOTSIE Miss Tara Adams 0 0 39.6 0 0 16 26 E E E AR
E AR CECILIO Miss Alice Sandberg 0 0 29.6 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E AR WILLEM VAN ORANJE Miss Claire Matheson 0 0 34.6 0 0 E E E E E AR
E HF BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 41.4 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
HC SHANNONDALE SHINAWIL Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 26.8 HC
HC EASY Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 29.1 0 0 W W W W HC
R MR POTATO Miss Hannah Lemieux 0 0 44.1 0 0 R R R R R
W JASEL CYRANOVIC Miss Sally Carson 0 0 40 0 0 W W W W W
W GOOD INTENTION Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 W W W
W RUDY MINOTAIS Mr Mark Kyle 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 4 W W W
W BLUESTONE CURTIS Miss Rebecca Crosbie-starling 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
I - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KBIS STARBURST Miss Izzy Taylor 12 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.40
10 MISTER TEA Miss Rebecca Howard 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 48.20
11 LUCULLUS Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 49.40
12 TOPFLIGHT TRUE EARLYBIRD Miss Nicola Morrell 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 51.70
13 CES BALLYCAR CHIP Mrs Patricia Pytches 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 20 52.30
14 CAELESTE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 18 53.80
15 KNOCKALANE ELARD Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 29.1 2 0 8 0 0 16.8 53.90
16 ULISES Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 10 54.00
17 ALEXANDER NJ Mr Bill Levett 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 18.8 55.60
18 BOCELLI Mr Ben Way 0 0 35.9 0 0 0 1 0 19.6 56.50
19 RIFT VALLEY Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 36.4 0 0 12 1 0 7.6 57.00
2 SEAPATRICK DARK CRUISE Miss Piggy French 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.70
20 REDHILL ILISIT Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 59.20
21 CLIFTON DICKARA Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 37.7 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 59.30
22 HELTER SKELTER Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 0 10.4 62.40
23 APART VD HOEFSLAG Z Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 39.1 0 0 12 0 0 28.4 79.50
24 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 32.7 0 0 12 0 20 24 88.70
3 BRADELEY LAW Mr Michael Owen 8 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 39.80
4 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 6 28.2 0 0 0 0 0 14 42.20
5 LB THE PHANTOM Miss Becky Woolven 4 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
6 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Mr David Doel 2 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.40
7 THE PILGRIMS PROMISE Mr Angus Smales 2 31.4 0 0 0 0 0 14 45.40
8 STEEL CLOVER Miss Beatrice Stocks 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
9 NATASHA VII Mrs Selina Milnes 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 46.30
HC DIESEL Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 59.2 HC
HC MIRACLE CONTENDER NJ Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 33.6 0 0 0 0 W W HC
HC WESTON MOONSHINE Miss Helen Wilson 0 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 HC
HC REMINISCENT Mrs Jonelle Richards 0 0 31.8 0 0 24 0 0 10 HC
R MISTER BEE BROWN Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 20 R R R
R REBEL FELLA Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 0 39.6 0 0 16 0 R R R
R MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R R R
R FABOS Mr Paul Gaff 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 R R R
W DITCH DIGGER Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TIKKABILLA MILL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 25.9 0 0 12 0 W W W
W WATTS BURN Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HHS COOLEY Mrs Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WINDINGO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 36.4 0 0 W W W W W
W THE CARNIVAL CAVALIER Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30 0 0 16 3 W W W
W LUCKY CHANCE VI Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
I - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DETECTIVE Mrs Carrie Byrom 12 18.2 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 37.40
10 CAVALIER FORD Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 25.9 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 44.70
11 CASH ADVANCE Miss Julian Stiller 2 35.9 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 45.10
12 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 46.20
13 FAMILY LAW Mr Toby Vernon 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 47.00
14 SELWOOD ZABALA DE FOJA Mrs Jonelle Richards 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.60
15 JUKE BOX Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 60.80
16 TRICOLORE Mr Tim Price 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 2 0 14.8 61.10
17 ROCKSPORT Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 38.6 0 0 8 2 0 12.8 61.40
18 JORROCKS CURTIS Mr Michael Owen 0 0 29.6 0 0 12 0 0 21.2 62.80
19 ELROND Mr Sam Smith 2 33.6 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 62.80
2 JIGGLE JONES Mr David Doel 10 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 37.60
20 SOUTHPAW Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 36.4 0 0 16 0 0 11.2 63.60
21 BALLYELL DASH OF CLASS Mr Jack Leese 0 0 34.1 0 0 12 0 0 22 68.10
22 WETHERLEY MARJORAM Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 72.20
23 KAI Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.9 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 72.50
24 AMSTERDAM II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 29.1 0 0 4 0 20 22.4 75.50
25 CARRY ON CAVALIER Mr Oliver Mays 0 0 41.4 0 0 16 0 0 18.8 76.20
26 GO WITH THE FLO V Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 78.70
27 HERCULES MORSE Miss Martha Thomas 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 20 29.2 90.40
28 CATWALK II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 1 20 29.2 90.60
3 SALT AND PEPPER Mr Alexander Whewall 8 26.4 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 37.60
4 WILL HE WONT HE Miss Piggy French 6 29.6 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.00
5 CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 4 23.2 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 38.00
6 JUSTIN LUCKY GOLD Miss Ffion Thomas 2 29.1 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 39.90
7 STAFF DES CHAMPS Mr Tom McEwen 2 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.00
8 LYNDELL FABULIST Miss Loretta Joynson 2 34.6 2 0 4 0 0 5.2 43.80
9 MOVISTAR Mr Andrew James 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 44.10
R BELMONT CONQUEST Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W LISSY MAC WAYER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W STATHAM BALOO Mr Denis Matthews 0 0 38.2 0 0 W W W W W
W AFTERSHOCK II Miss Georgie Morrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KILDARE KID Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TJ V Miss Sarah Stapleton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHADOWSTONE Mr Ben Hobday 6 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
10 IN THE SKY Mrs Mary Lofthouse 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 51.60
11 BELAMIE DHI Miss Annabel Henderson 1 0 34.5 2 0 4 0 0 14 52.50
12 ARCHETYPE Miss Jordann Daniells 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 54.30
13 TIXYLIX Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 54.70
14 ARDENT SAMMY Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 55.10
15 DERG BORU Miss Kate Lukas 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 55.70
16 ALFIES CLOVER Mr Richard P Jones 1 37 2 0 0 0 0 20.4 57.40
17 THINKATHEMONEY Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 58.40
18 GARRISON YOU TOO Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 8.8 59.30
19 SIMPLY TANGO Miss Phili Williams 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 61.80
2 OAKPORT TEMPLER Miss Melissa Pollett 5 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 6 39.50
20 LORD KENSINGTON Mr Joe Wise 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 22.4 62.40
21 CROISIERE Mr Ben Way 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 22 64.00
22 SOMETHING FANCY Mr Tom Robinson 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 64.40
23 BENVOLEO III Miss Caroline Steranka 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 66.60
24 BATEO VAN SINT MAARTEN Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 16 71.00
25 AMON DE FAUQUEZ Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 32.4 71.90
26 HONOUR CRUISE Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 72.10
27 WESTON WOODCOTE Mr Tom Tyler 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 72.80
28 CENTAUR CODY Mr Tim Dobson-seaton 0 0 36 2 0 12 0 0 25.2 73.20
29 MHS NEBRASKA Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 34.8 76.80
3 KING LEAR Mr Michael Winter 4 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.30
30 MOSSTOWN TOBY Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 5 20 10.4 76.90
31 MADDOCKSTOWN Mrs Sacha Aldersey 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 20 14 81.50
32 PUZZLEMASTER Ms Jo Cook 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 88.60
4 MCCAULEYS THUNDER Miss Tonia Gillett 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 43.50
5 BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Miss Vittoria Panizzon 2 32 0 0 8 0 0 4 44.00
6 DARWIN III Mrs Jo Williams 1 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 44.20
7 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Olivia Craddock 1 34 2 0 4 0 0 8.8 46.80
8 JEMMA WITH A J Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.90
9 SPRING DISTINCTION Miss Sophie Platt 1 43.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.50
E AR DARKER SHADE OF PALE Miss Grace Warden 0 0 36 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR LANDSBROOK BAZAAR Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 39 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
E R3 NEWS BOY Mr Mohammed Al-Adba 0 0 48 6 0 20 16 E E E R3
E R3 ROYAL CRUIZ Mr Martyn Johnson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC SPS BRAVEHEART Mr Tristram Owers 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 HC
R WINCENT Miss Natalie Gamblin 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W GREENLOUGH DAVE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W ZAKYRA Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 8 W W W
W MILLFIELD LANCANDO Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 W W W
W KILGOWAN Mr Ed Eltham 0 0 42 0 0 20 0 W W W
W CASTLE KEEP Miss Emma Branch 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POWER DRIVE Mr Oliver Townend 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 KAPELLO II Miss Sarah Stretton 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 45.20
11 PEPPARCO Ms Annie Kirkham 1 0 37 2 0 4 0 0 4.8 45.80
12 CROSSBOYNE Miss Emma Dougall 0 0 36.5 2 0 4 0 0 7.2 47.70
13 DRUM MOUSSE Mr Hadi Al-Marri 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 48.20
14 PHOEBE Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 49.90
15 ONE OF A KIND II Miss Jodie Amos 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 14 50.00
16 BALLINTESKIN TOUCHDOWN Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 16 50.00
17 HALLOWBERRY ROCKET Miss Emilie Chandler 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 20 53.50
18 MACHARDO Mrs Jo Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 54.70
19 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Hannah Luck 0 0 34.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 55.30
2 KILRONAN CLASSIC Mr Mark Kyle 5 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
20 BOLEYBAWN AMBASSADOR Miss Kate Lukas 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 59.60
21 SIMPLY COMPROMISE Mr Paul Gaff 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 11.2 59.70
22 BENGAL TIGER II Miss Sarah Parkes 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 60.60
23 LAFRANCO LARRY Mr Joshua Schumann 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 62.10
24 TRINCULO Mr Morgan Price 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 63.20
25 MR HARLEY QUIN Miss Agnes Nilsson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 63.70
26 BRITANNIAS MAIL Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 28.8 65.30
27 CIRTINO Miss Giulia Ceccatelli 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 0 14.8 67.30
28 MY CLASSIC HERO Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 32 68.50
29 HAMILTON II Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 26 76.50
3 TEXAS JETSTREAM Miss Jodie Amos 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.40
30 BROWN LADY Miss Alice Sandberg 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 77.20
31 ATHLONE ANTO Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 20 32 85.00
32 COLDPLAY III Miss Zoe Brenan 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 33.6 88.60
33 LATINI Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 7 0 31.6 90.10
34 T OTHER GUY Miss Vicky Brake 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 20 36.8 97.30
35 ZUCARLA Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 52 106.00
4 ZORRO G Mr Jake Fowles 3 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.50
5 ANTIGONE E Z Miss Gina Ruck 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 38.80
6 COOLEY ALL COURAGE Mrs Emma Winter 1 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.40
7 BALLYKNOCK BOY Miss Rosie Thomas 1 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 43.30
8 BRAVEHEART IV Mrs Panda Christie 1 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 43.30
9 TRIBAL LEADER II Mr Owen Cooper 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.80
E AR DANA SKIP Mrs Jaime Hill 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 20 E E E AR
R GRAND MASTER Ms Lucinda Broad 0 0 30.5 0 0 R R R R R
R TWISTER VAN DE RIETVENNE Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 41 0 0 R R R R R
R JIMMYS HOPE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MONARTS MAGIC Miss Kate Walters 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R MASTER SAM Miss Isabelle Bainbridge 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
W ARDFIELD CAPTAIN Mrs Dawn Hollinshead 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 0 W W W
W DASSETT DESIGN Miss Kate Rocher 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LATINO H Mr Andrew Downes 6 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
10 KILTEALY TOSS UP Miss Abigail Kate Walters 1 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 40.90
11 AMOR W Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 42.50
12 MARIES CIRCUS SHOWTIME Mr Mark Baker 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
13 CARMENERO Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 46.20
14 DEVILS ENVOY Miss Christina Wiederkehr 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 14.8 46.80
15 NOTHING GAINED Mr Michael Winter 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 46.90
16 SPLIT THE WIND Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 47.80
17 LYRICAL II Mrs Ann Taylor 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 16 48.00
18 FERNHILL BRIGHT ECHO Mrs Caroline Dyer 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 50.20
19 DEE BURGH Miss Stacey L Shimmons 0 0 40 2 0 8 0 0 4.4 52.40
2 HILDARE AMUN RA Mr Mark Ford 5 30 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.40
20 VITOS FLEUR Z Mrs Viviane Pendleton 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.50
21 DOCTORS ORDERS Miss Kate Walters 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 8 56.00
22 LOUGHNATOUSA FABIO Miss Sharon Hunt 0 0 22.5 0 0 16 4 0 13.6 56.10
23 CAREFUL NUMO Miss Gina Ruck 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 3 0 11.2 56.70
24 HIGH 5 DU LANGWATER Mr Constantin Van Rijckevorsel 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 21.2 56.70
25 CRUISING LUCY Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 61.50
26 LITTLE BRITANNIA Mrs Lucinda Fredericks 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 27.6 62.60
27 FERDI IV Mr Joe Wise 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 23.6 64.10
28 JOE SO COOL Mr Max Gordon 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 64.80
29 LOST IN TRANSLATION Mrs Lucy Henson 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 34.4 73.40
3 PIONEER MONTAGUE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 4 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.90
30 TREGOYD COURT JESTER Mrs Jane Russell 0 0 41 0 0 12 24 20 31.6 128.60
4 THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Sara Bowe 3 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 33.10
5 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Piggy French 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 33.50
6 MONTSERRAT Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 26 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 33.60
7 ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Meade 1 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.10
8 DHI BRUCE ALMIGHTY Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 27 0 0 8 0 0 4.8 39.80
9 BROWNING Miss Sarah Stretton 1 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.10
E R3 MAVERICK XV Miss Grace Warden 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R DOVEVALE TENDER DOVE Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 27 0 0 12 0 R R R
R GRAFFITI DE LULLY CH Mr Salem Khajim 0 0 38.5 2 0 8 0 R R R
R IN YOUR DREAMS II Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 R R R
R THERE FOR YOU Miss Abigail Witts 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R PRIMITIVE FLIGHT Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 11 R R R
W CASTLEFORBES PHELIM Miss Lucy Kemplay 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 W W W
W HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 36.5 0 0 24 0 W W W
W WELL RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LAST TOUCH Mrs Lucinda M Froggatt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WARRIS Miss Megan Gibson 0 0 33 0 0 W W W W W
W CARMINA BURANA Miss Julian Stiller 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THUMPER III Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BORIS VII Miss Rhian Smith 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.40
10 DASSETT LUX Mr Craig Barr 1 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 43.40
11 DHI PAPARAZZI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 44.30
12 VELINDA Ms Sara Squires 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
13 BB KING SL Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 46.20
14 HEAT WAVE Miss Rosie Thomas 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 47.20
15 GENEROSO Mrs Emily Mclane 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 48.50
16 BILLY THE BIZ Mrs Pippa Funnell 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 50.10
17 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 1 36.5 6 0 0 0 0 13.6 50.10
18 PEGGY SUE IV Miss Seraphina Williams 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 50.40
19 KEC SALZA Miss Jeanette Brakewell 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 12.8 51.80
2 STRIKE SMARTLY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 5 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.40
20 BOSTONS GIFT Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 53.70
21 VOCAL KILLINGHURST Mr Paul Gaff 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 3.6 54.10
22 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 16 55.00
23 SETE GREGO Mr Tim Price 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 1 0 20.8 57.30
24 STAR RUSH Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 41 2 0 4 0 0 15.2 60.20
25 SPRING REVOLUTION Ms Lucinda Broad 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 60.30
26 MONARTS GARRISON GUY Mr Niall Griffin 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 24.4 62.90
27 GOODNESS ME Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 0 14 63.50
28 VERSACHI COUTURE Mr Carlos Paro 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 16 63.50
29 EASY DECISION(D) Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 16 63.50
3 MOYLAW BADGER Ms Katie Barber 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
30 MASTER CRISP Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 32.8 66.80
31 ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 8 70.00
32 BILLY LIFFY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 71.80
33 CALLISTO III Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 25.2 75.70
34 ARDFIELD EAGLE Miss Sally James 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 20 24.4 82.90
35 IRISH LEGACY II Mr Manuel Heleno 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 85 100 216.00
4 CRUISING BY Mr Oliver Townend 3 30 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.60
5 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 2 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
6 CILETTO H Mr Ben Hobday 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
7 ARDFIELD CHAMP Miss Helen Waterhouse 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.90
8 CASSA BLANCA Miss Eleanor Barrett 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 8 42.50
9 AUDACIOUS II Miss Rebecca Steljes 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 43.10
E AR ROONEY V Mr Jonathan Bard 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
HC CUNLIFFE CHAMELEON Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 W W HC
R RANDALS LEGACY Mr Brook Staples 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 R R R
W POWER PACK III Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANGALLER STAR TURN Miss Lisa Freckingham 6 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
10 DOWNTOWN BILLY Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 43.80
11 COOLGRANGE PIXIE Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 47.10
12 DAKOTA LONE STAR Miss Dani Cuomo 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 47.50
13 FOREVER RED Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.70
14 GORTGLAS TRISTAN Mr Jack Wilson 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 51.40
15 LANDSLIDE Mr Tom Robinson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 52.20
16 PLAYDUN Miss Helen Waterhouse 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 18 53.50
17 THE CAUSEWAY Mr Jason Wood 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 54.60
18 DUNGAR DIAMOND Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 6 55.00
19 HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Mrs Penny Clews 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 19.6 57.60
2 KONITO Mr Carlos Paro 5 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 SCARLETT O TARA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 20 58.00
21 CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 1 0 8.8 60.30
22 DRUMFEARN Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 61.30
23 FLEETING MEETING Mr Giles Blanchard 0 0 35 0 0 8 2 0 17.6 62.60
24 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 5 0 7.2 63.70
25 IRISH TORNADO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 41 12 6 0 10.4 69.40
26 SADDLERS INIS THORN Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 12 69.50
27 DHI ENTERPRISE Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 20 21.2 70.70
28 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 32.8 75.80
29 CARRICK GOLD Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 22.4 84.40
3 WESTSIDE ASTORIA Mr Andrew Downes 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
30 BEAUTIFULL PLEASURE Mr Sam Lees 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 26.4 84.40
31 BEE POSITIVE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 65 26.4 126.40
4 BILLY CUCKOO Mrs Pippa Funnell 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
5 C.AMELUSINA R 71 Mr Ben Hobday 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
6 SANGRIA Miss Rhian Smith 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 39.50
7 CAROLUS K DHI Mr John-Paul Sheffield 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.60
8 ZZTOP III Miss Ginny Howe 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 6 40.00
9 MASTER TRUMP Mr Ben Mcclumpha 1 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 43.30
E BILLY ETHEL Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 45.5 0 0 E E E E E
E BURLYNS COPYRIGHT Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 35.5 2 0 12 0 E E E
E AR GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Mr Brook Staples 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
W MEDBOURN RED Miss Eleanor Barrett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PACIFIC BLUE III Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 38.5 2 0 0 0 W W W
W CRUZ V Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COLLEGE DIPLOMAT Mrs Glenda Wallsgrove 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FOLLOW THE BUZZ Ms Sara Squires 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COPAS Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 31 0 0 12 4 W W W
W ROSE Mrs Laura Bennett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.58
OIu21 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROMEO Z Miss Alex Liddle 12 27.7 0 0 4 0 0 12 43.70
10 HILLOCKS BLACK JACK Mr Ben Westgate 0 0 35 0 0 8 1 0 5.2 49.20
11 LEAMHCHOILL DRIFTER Mr Tom Grant 2 32.7 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 50.30
12 LAZY ACRES BUCCANNER Miss Amber Franklin 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 54.00
13 CARDEN IMP Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 54.20
14 BOJANGLES HRS Miss Sophie How 0 0 25.9 0 0 8 0 0 20.8 54.70
15 NADAL Miss Caroline March 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 55.00
16 PURPLE SANDS Mr Bert Bolton 2 40 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 55.20
17 CARBANTOS Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 20 55.40
18 RICHMONDLEA SABLE Miss Izzy Hocking 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 0 10.8 56.00
19 HERBST GOLDEN ECLIPSE Miss Dani Evans 2 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 60.10
2 THE RUSTY BOX Miss Freya Hibberd 10 35.9 0 0 4 0 0 4 43.90
20 BISHOP BUGSY Miss Natalie Biggin 0 0 31.4 0 0 8 4 0 17.6 61.00
21 POP THE QUESTION II Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 1 0 14 62.50
22 WISEGUY IV Miss Imogen Murray 2 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 27.6 65.30
23 WEST LAKE Miss Alex Van Doorn 2 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 31.6 69.30
24 ARTY Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 73.90
25 KING KONG KENNY Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 44.1 0 0 8 2 0 21.2 75.30
26 DARCO II Miss Alice Ford 0 0 46.4 0 0 4 0 0 35.6 86.00
27 PEARLS A SINGER Miss Camilla Hope 0 0 38.6 0 0 0 0 20 29.2 87.80
28 ROYAL PATRIARCH Miss Emme Clucas 0 0 36.4 0 0 4 0 20 32.4 92.80
29 ASHLEY VII Miss Georgie Wood 0 0 49.1 0 0 4 0 20 21.6 94.70
3 CLOUD ATLAS Mr Daniel Alderson 8 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.00
30 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Olivia Deane 0 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 40 40 114.60
31 VARDIGO Ms Laura Normand 0 0 29.6 0 0 0 0 60 32.4 122.00
32 HIGHBAND Miss Sophie Marsh 0 0 39.1 0 0 20 38 20 34.8 151.90
4 BE BE III Miss Sophie Platt 6 40.9 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.70
5 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 4 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.80
6 SPARKYS REFLECTION Miss Amy Martin 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.90
6 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 47.90
8 MAX VIII Miss Elizabeth Kopec 2 34.1 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.50
9 ANIMATOR II Miss Grace Taylor 2 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 48.60
E AR OVER THE MOON VI Miss Amelia Scholl 0 0 38.2 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR BULANO Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 E E E AR
HC CASPERELLI Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 45.6 HC
R OLYMPIC COOL Miss Rosanna Lambert 0 0 32.7 0 0 0 0 R R R
W WALTHAM FIDDLERS FIND Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BACARDI W Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE CHENKO ARTIST Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WISEGUY Miss Rhian Smith 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.00
10 BORNEO BRAMLEY Miss Janice Baxter 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 46.60
11 BALLADEER DURBAN HILLS Miss Sarah Parkes 0 0 33.5 2 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
12 FLY IN KIWI Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 0 49.00
13 KABLE BEACH Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 49.70
14 HADDON NUMERICAL EXPRESS Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 53.80
15 GLENMISKAN II Miss Andrea Gray 0 0 36.5 2 0 8 0 0 11.6 56.10
16 EL PACHA Miss Mary Vestey 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 57.30
17 ON SHOW Miss Jolyse Clancey 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 20 59.00
18 BYRON HE Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 60.70
19 COLUMBO III Miss Alex Liddle 0 0 25.5 2 0 0 0 20 22 67.50
2 DIDDIMAN Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
20 JUST LIKE JOE Miss Stephanie Dowle 0 0 42 2 0 0 0 20 9.2 71.20
21 IMPRESSIONZ Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 40 0 0 4 5 20 18.8 87.80
22 MYTHICAL Miss Laura Wallace 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 20 35.2 104.70
3 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 4 22 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 30.40
4 BOLINDA II Mrs Clare Valender 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
5 LIBRA GRANDE Miss Alexandra Harrison 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
6 ALVESCOT JACKEROO Mr George Hilton-jones 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
7 APOLLOS COPYWRIGHT Ms Katie Barber 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 42.40
8 SIMPLY BEAU Mr Paul Gaff 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 42.40
9 WOLFGANG PENELOPE Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 42.60
E AR EASILY LED Mrs Susie King 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E AR DIRECT REGION Miss Eleanor Hayward 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R SOMERVILLE HER MASTERS VOICE Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R IN THE DARCO Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 15 R R R
W ROYAL COLOURS Mrs Fiona Hobby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W THE LEOPARD Ms Chloe Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BIANCA II Ms Sara Squires 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ANGUS BLUE Mr Jonathan Paget 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 W W W
W JUMBO'S JET Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W NZB GRASS VALLEY Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W CARNAVAL HILL II Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IGOR DE CLUIS Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SOMETHING OR NOTHING Mr Brook Staples 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 W W W
W KILKEE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.57
ONu18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LAZY ACRES BLACK ICE Miss Amber Franklin 6 23 0 0 8 0 0 2 33.00
10 DOWNLEADON Miss Hannah Darvas 0 0 32 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 48.40
11 DARCOQUIN Miss Elizabeth Kopec 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 48.60
12 USHOULDBSOLUCKY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 8.8 49.30
13 KING BRIAN BORU Miss Ellie Bagshaw 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 50.20
14 MOONLITES RANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 50.80
15 BELMONT SAPHIRO Miss Rebecca Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 9 0 4.8 53.30
16 DELANEY STAR Miss Rosanna Lambert 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 8 0 8 53.50
17 COOGEE STORM Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.5 2 0 4 0 0 15.6 55.10
18 HURNGATE GOLDEN CHARM Mr Charlie Billingham 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 55.40
19 MR SCRUFFEY Miss Sally Butler 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 56.40
2 SILK TOWN Miss Hattie Mccance 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
20 ZUDETTE Miss Georgia Dixon 0 0 38.5 2 0 0 12 0 8.4 58.90
21 MOYNOE GYPSIE Miss Emily Boothroyd 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 14.8 61.80
22 BORN TO PLEASE Miss Molly Robinson 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 12 62.00
23 DRESSED FOR SUCCESS Mr Charlie Chamberlayne 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 64.80
24 MATIN D'AVRIL Miss Millie Bresnahan 0 0 39 2 0 4 0 0 23.2 66.20
25 MR SKIPPS Miss Poppy Blokland 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 15.6 77.60
26 CASTLE CONTENDER Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 27.2 82.20
27 FEAGH DELAMAIN Miss Chloe Bell 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 20 19.6 83.60
28 CORNISH COVE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 20 30.8 88.80
29 LITTLE LOUIGI II Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 22.4 92.40
3 EMERALD DUKEY Miss Chloe Mariani 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 37.50
30 JUNIOR HILL Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 75.2 128.20
31 CREGAAN SCENIC Miss Mia Mordecai-smith 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 65 52 158.50
4 SILVER ILLUSION Miss Goose Leigh 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.90
5 PHILIPPA Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
6 EBENEZA Miss Aylin Schmidt 1 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 40.90
7 THE ASSASSIN Miss Flora Scott 1 37 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 44.20
8 SUDDEN IMPULSE Miss Georgie Bird 1 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
9 GENTLEMAN GEORGE Miss Chloe Anna Lynn 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 45.30
E AR DIAMOND LULU Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E E AR
E AR NUDGER Miss Perdita Shirley 0 0 40.5 2 0 E E E E E AR
E R3 CAVALIER HARLEQUIN Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
R STAR OF MOATE Miss Grace Walker 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 R R R
R BALLYGRIFFIN SKYHIGH Miss Henrietta Walker-Duncalf 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 R R R
W EXTRA ICE Miss Gemma Wellings 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VANCOUVER Miss Grace Walker 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 W W W
W D JINGO S Miss Chloe Anna Lynn 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 1 W W W
W R LINKA SHERKHAN Miss Alice Collard 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded