Results
Event name: ASTON-LE-WALLS (3) Date: Jul 23-25 2021 Location: Washbrook Farm, Nr Daventry, Aston-le-Walls, Northants, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
A - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FELOUPE Miss Georgie Spence 24 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 0.80 30.40
2 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 22 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.80
3 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 20 0 23.8 0 1 0.00 8.00 32.80
4 PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 18 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 FANTA BOY Miss Georgie Spence 16 0 34.6 0 0 0.00 2.40 37.00
6 BRANDO DE CHEREL Mr Arthur Duffort 14 0 30.1 4 1 0.00 2.00 37.10
7 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 12 0 34.7 0 0 0.00 3.20 37.90
8 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 10 0 31.3 4 5 0.00 0.80 41.10
9 GURTERA CHER Mr Sam Griffiths 8 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.70
10 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 8 0 32.3 0 3 0.00 7.60 42.90
11 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 8 0 30 8 5 0.00 0.00 43.00
12 COLLIEN P 2 Mr Will Furlong 8 0 29 0 0 0.00 14.00 43.00
13 CLASS AFFAIR Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 6.80 43.30
14 TOPSPIN II Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 39.4 0 2 0.00 3.20 44.60
15 ARKOS LAD Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 31.9 4 3 0.00 7.60 46.50
16 DG MARADONA Miss Mary Edmundson 0 0 34.4 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.00
17 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 13.20 49.30
18 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 30.5 4 6 0.00 9.20 49.70
19 ZAGREB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 27.8 4 1 0.00 17.20 50.00
20 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 0 0 43.8 4 0 0.00 3.20 51.00
21 CHILLIS GEM Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 41.5 4 0 0.00 6.00 51.50
22 BIARRITZ II Miss Camilla Kruger 0 0 29.7 0 1 0.00 21.60 52.30
23 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 37.1 8 0 0.00 9.60 54.70
24 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.1 8 4 0.00 12.40 56.50
25 DENVER VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 32.7 4 1 0.00 21.20 58.90
26 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 26.00 63.20
27 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 43.6 4 2 0.00 14.80 64.40
28 ASKARI Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 31 0 3 0.00 31.20 65.20
29 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 40.6 8 3 0.00 16.80 68.40
30 KING CREOLE VD N RANCH Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 39.6 4 4 0.00 21.20 68.80
31 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.9 12 4 0.00 23.20 69.10
32 SUPERSTITION Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.2 0 4 0.00 38.80 73.00
33 GRANNCORD Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 39.1 0 5 0.00 34.40 78.50
34 GLADSTONE II Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 41.9 0 5 0.00 32.40 79.30
35 GOLDEN RECIPE Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 37.6 8 0 0.00 35.20 80.80
36 ARDAGH BREEZE Mr Brook Staples 0 0 32.1 8 2 40.00 58.00 140.10
W MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 23.6 4 2 W W W
E UR SAM SPADE Miss Jane Riley 0 0 41 16 3 E E E UR
W AHORN DE LA BRYERE Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 55.7 16 10 W W W
E E KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 0 0 46.2 0 11 E E E E
E E FLEET STREET Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36.8 4 4 E E E E
E UR COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E UR
W BALLADEER HUMBEL GUY Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 45.7 24 16 W W W
E UR VIVIENNE DU CAREL Mrs Claire Duffin 0 0 39.8 4 3 E E E UR
R PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.9 4 11 R R R
W RUM PUNCH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 51.7 8 0 W W W
W PAULANK KINGS RIVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.8 12 3 W W W
R GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 33.7 0 0 R R R
W FLY THE FLAG Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 48.5 16 9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
A - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SCHINDLERS BOY Mr John-Paul Sheffield 24 0 36.6 0 0 0.00 2.00 38.60
2 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 22 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 8.80 44.90
3 COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Miss Charlotte Agnew 20 0 38.5 0 0 0.00 7.60 46.10
4 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 18 0 40.3 4 0 0.00 2.00 46.30
5 DONATEUR Mr Tim Cheffings 16 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 8.40 46.70
6 MAX E MILLION Miss Georgie Frow 14 0 42.6 0 0 0.00 5.20 47.80
7 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 12 0 36.1 4 0 0.00 8.40 48.50
8 KILTAR OBOS Mr John-Paul Sheffield 10 0 38.1 4 0 0.00 7.60 49.70
9 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 8 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 16.80 50.30
10 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Nicola Wilson 8 0 44.3 0 0 0.00 9.60 53.90
11 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 34.3 12 2 0.00 7.20 55.50
12 CALL ME DASSETT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 4 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 19.60 55.70
13 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 4 0 41 0 0 0.00 17.60 58.60
14 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 37 4 3 0.00 14.80 58.80
15 RINGWOOD MADRAS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 14.40 58.90
16 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 38.6 4 0 0.00 16.80 59.40
17 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 42.1 8 3 0.00 8.80 61.90
18 KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 41.7 8 0 0.00 15.20 64.90
19 BENGAL LORE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 48.3 4 0 0.00 13.60 65.90
20 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 41.7 8 0 0.00 17.20 66.90
21 KILBALLYBOY BOB Mr Richard P Jones 0 0 40.5 12 0 0.00 20.80 73.30
22 DHI BABETTE K Mrs. Becky Heappey 0 0 36.8 8 0 0.00 32.00 76.80
23 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 40.1 16 0 20.00 13.60 89.70
24 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 41.9 8 0 20.00 46.00 115.90
25 MY ERNIE Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 37.8 0 0 60.00 43.20 141.00
26 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 32.1 0 0 60.00 60.40 152.50
E UR CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 44.5 4 0 E E E UR
N LSS LANZAROTE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 N N
W STRAIGHT CHOICE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 W W
W KEC DEAKON Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 W W
W UFONZO Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 43.9 0 0 W W W
W ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W
N AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 N N
W LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 29.9 4 0 W W W
W COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 41.1 0 0 W W W
W MAN ABOUT TOWN II Mr David Doel 0 0 39.3 12 0 W W W
E UR DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 41 8 1 E E E UR
R CARTOWN WALLABE Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 37.1 0 0 R R R
W SHARAZ Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 39.1 4 1 W W W
W BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 35.4 W 0 W
W BILLY BANDIT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 37.1 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
A89YO - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HARTACKER Miss Izzy Taylor 24 0 28.7 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.70
2 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 22 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 4.00 34.30
3 HAPPY DAYS Miss Izzy Taylor 20 0 31.7 4 0 0.00 1.60 37.30
4 ASK FOR MANCHIER Mr Tom Jackson 18 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 3.20 37.90
5 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 16 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.10
6 HH MOONWALK Mr Tom Jackson 14 0 32.4 0 0 0.00 7.60 40.00
7 CAROLINES AIR KM Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.40
8 COCK A DOODLE DOO Miss Willa Newton 10 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 8.80 44.10
9 CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 4 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 8.80 45.10
10 ROMANTIC Miss Rosie Fry 4 0 37.8 0 0 0.00 10.00 47.80
11 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 38.4 0 3 0.00 9.20 50.60
12 COOLPARKS SARCO Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 18.40 50.80
13 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.50
14 GLOBAL QUEST Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 36.9 4 0 0.00 14.40 55.30
15 POYNSTOWN BRAEVE Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 18.00 55.40
16 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 28.9 8 0 0.00 18.80 55.70
17 MBF DASSETT LEGACY Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 14.40 57.90
18 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 0 0 36 8 0 0.00 15.20 59.20
19 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 42.5 8 0 0.00 12.40 62.90
20 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 38.3 12 0 0.00 13.20 63.50
21 HACIEN Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 40 8 0 0.00 15.60 63.60
22 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 39.3 12 0 0.00 14.40 65.70
23 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 0 0 41.4 4 0 0.00 20.40 65.80
24 SPEAKS VOLUMES Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 39.7 20 0 0.00 17.20 76.90
25 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 37.4 12 0 20.00 11.20 80.60
26 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 30.3 8 0 20.00 22.80 81.10
27 BILLY BEAUFORT Mrs. Lauren Lillywhite 0 0 37.3 4 10 20.00 25.60 96.90
W CLOUD K Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 W W
E E MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 30.8 4 0 E E E E
W MONBEG JUST BLUE Miss Dani Evans 0 0 W W
W HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 31.3 8 0 W
E E HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 38.1 4 0 E E E E
R BELONA Mr Max Warburton 0 0 39.8 16 0 R R R
E HF CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 40.8 24 4 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
Au25 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BANZAI DU LOIR Miss Yasmin Ingham 24 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 JOHN THE BULL Miss Susie Berry 22 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 20 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 2.80 33.00
4 CALL ME COOLEY Miss Molly Faulkner 18 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 41.50
5 GOLDLOOK Miss Katie Bleloch 16 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.80
6 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 14 0 36.7 4 0 0.00 1.60 42.30
7 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 12 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 10.80 44.90
8 COOL JACK Mr Alexander Tordoff 10 0 37.1 0 0 0.00 14.00 51.10
9 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 8 0 39.7 8 0 0.00 3.60 51.30
10 JEM ROSE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.50
11 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 12.40 52.40
12 EG MICHEALANGELO Miss Rose Nesbitt 0 0 34.9 8 0 0.00 13.60 56.50
13 ABC ARCTIC DAME Miss Jess Falle 0 0 46.3 4 0 0.00 7.20 57.50
14 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 39.4 4 0 0.00 14.80 58.20
15 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 40.5 8 0 0.00 10.80 59.30
16 CARPE DIEM Miss Helen Bates 4 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 26.00 60.10
17 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 47.6 4 1 0.00 10.00 62.60
18 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 0 0 45 4 0 0.00 13.60 62.60
19 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 36.6 8 0 0.00 21.20 65.80
20 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 41 12 0 0.00 14.40 67.40
21 ICARUS X Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 42.2 4 0 0.00 22.80 69.00
22 EASY BOY Miss Jemima Upton 0 0 36.3 12 0 0.00 20.80 69.10
23 RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 48.2 4 0 0.00 17.20 69.40
24 COWLING HIGH ROLLER Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 37.7 12 0 0.00 27.20 76.90
25 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.9 12 3 0.00 28.00 76.90
26 VALMY BIATS Miss Emily King 0 0 31.4 8 14 0.00 24.40 77.80
27 COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 33.3 4 0 20.00 22.40 79.70
28 GREENLOUGH GAILE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 38.6 16 6 0.00 24.80 85.40
29 CHESTNUT BOBBY Miss Molly Fletcher 0 0 42.6 8 7 0.00 28.80 86.40
30 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 0 0 48.8 4 0 20.00 28.40 101.20
31 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.7 16 15 20.00 24.40 114.10
W WOODLANDS PERSUASION Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 34.4 W 0 W
W THE BUZZ FACTOR Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 36.9 8 0 W W W
R DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 49.8 4 0 R R R
W FOREVER NOBLE Miss Holly Needham 0 0 34.2 4 5 W W W
E UR VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 31.4 0 0 E E E UR
R CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 41 12 5 R R R
N BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 N N
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 12 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Miss Susie Berry 10 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 8 0 26.4 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.40
4 STONEHAVENS KARABA Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 6 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.90
5 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 4 0 25.2 0 0 0.00 6.00 31.20
6 COOLEY ON THE CARDS Miss Izzy Taylor 2 0 28.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 31.40
7 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
8 JACKPOT Mrs Polly Schwerdt 2 0 32.1 4 0 0.00 4.40 40.50
9 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 27.7 4 0 0.00 9.20 40.90
10 CRUMLINPARK GENIE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 7.20 41.20
11 G STAR MUSTERD Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 43.70
12 DIGGER JONES Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 28.4 8 0 0.00 10.00 46.40
13 ANOTHER MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 33.4 8 0 0.00 5.20 46.60
14 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr David Doel 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 51.10
15 CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Wizz Leyland 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 16.00 51.40
16 COOLEY KAN DO Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 21.60 54.00
17 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 15.60 56.80
18 HIGHVARO Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 17.20 57.50
19 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 24.40 58.60
20 MATTERHORN RISING Mr Arthur Duffort 0 0 37.5 8 0 0.00 22.80 68.30
21 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 0 35.9 16 6 0.00 13.60 71.50
22 EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 45.7 4 0 0.00 22.00 71.70
23 JUST SODA NO ICE Miss Willa Newton 0 0 32.7 8 0 20.00 21.60 82.30
24 BROOKPARK RUBY Miss Isabella Castle 0 0 38.6 4 0 20.00 22.40 85.00
25 JEU CARLA-H Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 28 12 0 20.00 30.40 90.40
26 MBF HARLEY REBEL Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 33.2 12 0 20.00 25.60 90.80
HC GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 24.8 4 0 0 0 44.80
HC RUSSELJACKET Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.6 0 0 0 0 55.80
W HOCUS POCUS IV Mr Alex Holman 0 0 W W
W DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 W W
E HF SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 0 0 33 16 0 E E E HF
R INVITO Miss Lydia De Gioia 0 0 35.7 4 0 R R R
W CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Vickery 0 0 32.7 0 0 W W W
W INDYGO BLUE Miss Jess Butler 0 0 W W
E UR HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 37.5 4 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 12 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
2 IRENE LEVA Miss Rhian Smith 10 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.60
3 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 8 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.40
4 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 6 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 37.10
5 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 3.60 40.10
6 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 2 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 3.20 41.40
7 VENEZUELA Miss Emily Grace 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 9.60 43.50
8 GLOBAL CANDY BOY Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 28.6 4 0 0.00 11.60 44.20
9 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Willa Newton 2 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 11.60 45.00
10 HARBOURING Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 9.60 45.20
11 ROSSMOUNT BLUE NEWS Miss Katie Bleloch 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 11.20 48.20
12 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 0 33.2 8 0 0.00 7.60 48.80
13 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Ailsa Wates 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 14.00 51.60
14 JSC BUCKET LIST Mr Arthur Duffort 2 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 22.80 51.90
15 CALCOURT QUANTUM Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28.9 4 0 0.00 20.00 52.90
16 BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 30.9 8 0 0.00 15.20 54.10
17 CORNISH REBEL Mr Max Warburton 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 18.40 58.10
18 INVICTUS II Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 31.1 12 0 0.00 17.20 60.30
19 BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 22.80 61.50
20 MONARTS AFFAIR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 28.00 65.40
21 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 42.7 16 0 0.00 11.20 69.90
22 DRUMAKNOCKAN EASTER CHARM Miss Louise Nicholson 0 0 31.6 12 0 20.00 6.80 70.40
23 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.2 0 0 20.00 15.20 70.40
24 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 36.1 8 0 0.00 29.20 73.30
25 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 35.2 12 0 0.00 38.00 85.20
HC CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 49.30
HC CARWARTHEN HARRIER Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 54.50
R TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 34.8 R 0 R
E AR STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 35.5 4 0 E E E AR
W NO RUSH ONE Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 30.9 12 0 W W W
E E CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 36.8 8 3 E E E E
W ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 47.5 W 0 W
W CAUNTON FIRST CLASS Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.5 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRAND CRU E Mr Max Warburton 12 0 29.1 0 0 0.00 2.40 31.50
2 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 10 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.10
3 OUR OLD FELLA Mrs. Piggy March 8 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.80
4 BEE NAROUND Miss Josie Proctor 6 0 32.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.70
5 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 31.6 0 0 0.00 5.20 36.80
6 TIGER LILY XX Miss Lucy Robinson 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.00
7 DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 2 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 2.00 39.90
8 TRIUMVIRATE Miss Jo May 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 6.40 43.00
9 THE PREACHER MAN Mr David Doel 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.50
10 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Miss Felicity Collins 2 0 35.5 0 0 0.00 10.00 45.50
11 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 16.00 46.00
12 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 36.1 8 0 0.00 2.80 46.90
13 HAZLETON QUALITY Miss Sophie Pedlar 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 14.00 47.60
14 VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 8.80 48.90
15 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 2 0 38.2 0 0 0.00 10.80 49.00
16 A MOMENT IN TIME II Mrs. Georgie Campbell 0 0 30.7 4 0 0.00 15.20 49.90
17 BELLE DE CAVILLY Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 14.40 55.90
18 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 36.4 12 0 0.00 8.40 56.80
19 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 28.2 8 0 0.00 22.00 58.20
20 IGOR B Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 28.80 61.20
21 ISINGTON IRISH SPIRIT Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 40.7 12 0 0.00 14.40 67.10
22 FREYA 363 Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 34.80 68.80
23 DESTINO BELLO Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 29.20 70.20
HC CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 39.40
W COOL CALMANDO Miss Alice Norman 0 0 W W
W MGH SMARTY Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 30.7 20 0 W W W
R JEZEBEL HDH Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 32.5 4 0 R R R
N HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 N N
E UR WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 35.2 0 0 E E E UR
N ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 N N
W SUPERMARIO II Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 48.9 W 0 W
E HF WISH LIST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.1 0 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IMPOSANT Miss Emily King 12 0 26.4 0 0 0.00 1.20 27.60
2 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 10 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 1.20 28.70
3 HIKITA Mr John-Paul Sheffield 8 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.20
4 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 6 0 29.6 0 0 0.00 4.40 34.00
5 COIRBAN SARCO DELUX Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 6.00 34.90
6 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 1.20 35.30
7 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 3.20 36.20
8 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 2 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 2.00 37.60
9 ISALOTTIE Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.60
10 IRISH TRUMP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 6.40 39.70
11 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.1 8 3 0.00 2.00 40.10
12 ZUTOPIA Miss Layla Felgate 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 9.20 41.00
13 MOUNT CORBITT STORM Mr Angus Smales 2 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 42.30
14 MDSANDYHILL ZORRO Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 7.60 42.50
15 NINA VH Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 33.2 0 1 0.00 10.00 44.20
16 LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 29.1 4 0 0.00 13.20 46.30
17 MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.8 8 0 0.00 9.60 49.40
18 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 33.9 8 0 0.00 8.00 49.90
19 STREGA JX Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 34.3 4 0 0.00 12.00 50.30
20 PACKER MOOSE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 32.7 8 0 0.00 11.20 51.90
21 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 19.60 52.10
22 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 0 34.1 4 0 0.00 16.00 54.10
23 PRIME TIME II Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 21.60 57.20
24 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 2 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 25.20 58.40
25 EDDY D EDEN Mrs Logan Duffort 0 0 30.9 16 0 0.00 16.00 62.90
26 LINUS V Mrs Abigail Dean 0 0 34.6 12 0 0.00 19.20 65.80
27 CRAZY DU LOIR Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 34.40 68.90
28 UBRANCO UK Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 33.6 8 0 20.00 18.80 80.40
HC FROG ROCK Miss Annie Getley 0 0 34.6 R 0 34.60
W NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 38.2 8 0 W W W
W EQUADOR III Mr Thomas Martin 0 0 W W
E UR RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 33.4 8 1 E E E UR
W HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 0 0 36.1 12 1 W W W
N ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 N N
W SECRET AFFAIR II Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 33.2 8 0 W W W
W ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 0 0 W W
W MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 36.8 W 0 W
W TOUT CHOCOLAT Miss Lily Bradstock 0 0 38.6 4 0 W W W
R NO REASON Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 33.9 R 0 R
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DEMI LOUVO Miss Alycia Port 12 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.20
2 HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA LOVE Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 36.10
3 THEO RICARDO Mr Jack Pinkney 8 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
4 FEARLESS W Mrs. Nicole Mills 6 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 6.80 37.00
5 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 4 0 33.4 0 0 0.00 4.00 37.40
6 KILCANDRA VANESSA Miss Yasmin Ingham 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 5.60 38.10
7 SAFIRA Mr Andrew Downes 2 0 26.6 4 0 0.00 8.40 39.00
8 THE AFRICAN QUEEN Ms Fiona Dallyn 2 0 27.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 2 0 28.4 4 0 0.00 8.40 40.80
10 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 35 0 0 0.00 6.00 41.00
11 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 1.60 41.10
12 CODEBREAKER Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 27.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 41.50
13 REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 6.00 43.40
14 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.6 4 0 0.00 6.40 44.00
15 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 11.60 47.00
16 HASIMODO II Miss Caroline Boucher 0 0 36.6 8 0 0.00 2.80 47.40
17 DASSETT SELECT Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 2 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 13.60 47.90
18 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.20
19 BGS TWIN PEAKS Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 10.80 48.20
20 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Emma Silman 0 0 33.9 4 0 0.00 10.40 48.30
21 DILIGENCE Z Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 36.1 0 0 0.00 13.60 49.70
22 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 2 0 37.5 0 0 0.00 12.40 49.90
23 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 2.40 51.20
24 SUGAR RUSH TH Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 29.6 8 0 0.00 16.40 54.00
25 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 28.2 8 0 0.00 18.40 54.60
26 D DAY LANDING Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 41.1 4 0 0.00 10.00 55.10
27 SHANNONDALE ARISTO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 25.60 61.00
28 ECLIPSE SB Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 17.60 62.90
29 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 36.8 12 0 0.00 24.00 72.80
30 COOLEY PRINCESS Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 28.9 12 0 20.00 27.60 88.50
W RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 24.6 8 0 W W W
R ETERNAL TANGO VON DER HELD Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 37.5 4 0 R R R
R SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 32.1 16 0 R R R
W ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33.6 8 0 W W W
W GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 W W
E AR CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 32.5 4 8 E E E AR
W VIHARA DU CAUSSE Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 40.9 W 0 W
W BALLYVAUGHN Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 34.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
I - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 12 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 1.60 31.80
2 SENOR CROCODILLO Mrs Samantha Lissington 10 0 32.1 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.10
3 ENJOY Miss Phoebe Buckley 8 0 33.2 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.20
4 KEC JULIES ROMANCE Miss Emma Silman 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 4.00 33.80
5 A SPORTSFIELD CAYENNE Miss Jessica Watts 4 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 3.20 38.60
6 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Miss Lizzie Baugh 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 10.00 39.30
7 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 2 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 4.40 39.80
8 GEKO Mrs Fiona Kashel 2 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 0.40 40.50
9 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Alexander Bragg 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 6.00 40.80
10 IDONNA W Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 30.2 0 0 0.00 10.80 41.00
11 RAMATUELLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.7 8 0 0.00 3.60 42.30
12 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 42.60
13 PISCO SOUR Miss Avery Klunick 2 0 32.7 0 0 0.00 10.80 43.50
14 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 36.4 4 0 0.00 3.20 43.60
15 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 2 0 31.4 0 0 0.00 12.80 44.20
16 AKINA Z Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 38.2 8 0 0.00 1.60 47.80
17 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.2 8 0 0.00 6.00 49.20
18 DHERMES DU NIRO Miss Emily Prangnell 0 0 33.9 8 0 0.00 8.00 49.90
19 COOLROCK COOLEY Miss Bella Innes Ker 2 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 12.40 50.80
20 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 30 4 0 0.00 17.60 51.60
21 LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 35.2 4 0 0.00 13.20 52.40
22 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 29.3 16 0 0.00 10.40 55.70
23 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33 16 0 0.00 7.20 56.20
24 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 30.5 12 0 0.00 14.80 57.30
25 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 30.9 12 0 0.00 15.20 58.10
26 HARLEY STEEL Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 18.40 61.90
27 PRIMITIVE ORIGIN Mrs. Nicole Mills 0 0 38.4 8 0 0.00 16.80 63.20
28 PENCOS EQUITY Miss Ali Wallace 0 0 42.5 12 0 0.00 11.20 65.70
29 DASSETT CODE Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 32.7 20 0 0.00 15.20 67.90
30 HARLEQUIN BEST BOOTS Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 48.9 4 0 0.00 16.00 68.90
31 JACARDO Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 39.6 12 0 0.00 23.20 74.80
W SONNY JIM III Miss Tia Lewis 0 0 33.2 24 0 W W W
W STARLINER Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 0 W W
E UR JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 27.5 12 0 E E E UR
W JASPER Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 W W
W OXMOUNTAIN FLYER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 37.5 8 0 W W W
E CR ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 46.1 E 0 E CR
E R3 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 0 41.4 E 0 E R3
W VIVENDI CRUISE Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPECIAL K Mr John-Paul Sheffield 6 0 22.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 CENTRE STAGE Miss Jemima Upton 5 0 23.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 23.50
3 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mrs. Piggy March 4 0 27 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 3 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 KEYNOTE DASSETT Miss Amelia Walker 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 ARDEO MANDELA Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 27.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 CLADDAGH DOUGIE Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 33.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 COOLEY WISH UPON A STAR Miss Ginny Thompson 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.90
12 BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 QUINTERO II Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 2.40 35.20
14 SKYZABLAZE Mr Ben Way 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.00
15 IBRAHIM B Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 38.80
16 ENYA Miss Carlene Goff 0 0 34.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 39.50
17 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.30
18 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 0 37.5 4 1 0.00 0.00 42.50
19 LARAV GOLD STAR Miss Ibby Macpherson 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 7.20 43.70
20 RMS CAMELOT Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 33.5 4 0 0.00 8.40 45.90
21 RUBIN MOON SB Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 5.20 46.20
22 KAN-DO 2 Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 30.3 12 0 0.00 5.60 47.90
23 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 37.5 12 0 0.00 0.40 49.90
24 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 27 12 6 0.00 8.40 53.40
25 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 11.60 53.90
26 JAGUAR Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 35.5 12 0 0.00 7.20 54.70
27 CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 38.8 16 0 0.00 2.40 57.20
28 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 37 8 0 0.00 16.80 61.80
29 ANASTASIA II Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.8 4 1 0.00 34.40 71.20
30 KILMINGTON FOLLY Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 32.5 0 0 20.00 29.60 82.10
31 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 34.3 8 0 20.00 24.40 86.70
32 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 37 4 3 20.00 24.80 88.80
E AR PJ PICCOLO OVERWIG Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 33 0 0 E E E AR
W KARAVOLA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 36.3 0 0 W W W
E E JAIMY Miss Naomi Lawrence 0 0 34 0 0 E E E E
E UR PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 44 12 21 E E E UR
E R3 SERENDIPITY BAY Mr Elliott Short 0 0 40.3 E 0 E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BROOKFIELD FUTURE NEWS Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 BRUNO FG Miss Edie Campbell 5 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 4 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 COOLEY CASH Mr Toby Pigott 3 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 MAYTIME FAERIE MAGIC Mr Ben Way 2 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 EASTER STAR WM Mrs Samantha Lissington 1 0 33.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 BARRINGTON 57 Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.90
10 KINGSMAN Miss Willa Newton 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 1.20 34.00
11 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 1 0 34.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 1 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 1.60 36.40
13 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
14 CNF SHOWTIME Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 31 4 0 0.00 4.00 39.00
15 MISTER KAI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 32 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.00
16 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.00
17 SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 2.80 40.10
18 DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 6.80 40.60
19 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 34.8 8 0 0.00 0.00 42.80
20 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 33.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 45.30
21 GALETHA Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 36 4 0 0.00 5.60 45.60
22 SIMPLE HEARTED Mrs. Sophie Lane 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 12.00 47.50
23 GLENCOLLIN Mr Julian Trevor-roper 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 14.80 47.60
24 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 32.5 16 0 0.00 3.20 51.70
25 WONDER BOY VB Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31 8 0 0.00 13.20 52.20
26 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 36 20 2 0.00 0.00 58.00
27 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 10.80 58.10
28 MY RUSSEL Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 30.00 73.50
29 DIAMOND DEBUT Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 32 16 0 20.00 8.80 76.80
HC JUBILEE GEM Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 30 8 0 0 0 41.60
R BILLY FUNDY Mr Finn Healy 0 0 32.8 12 0 R R R
W JUNIPER HILL Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 31 4 0 W W W
E UR COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 0 36 E 0 E UR
W SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 32.5 0 0 W
E CR CRAIC A JACK XII Mr Mark Ford 0 0 32 E 0 E CR
W ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 36 20 0 W W W
E R3 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 35.5 E 0 E R3
W COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 28.3 W 0 W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 6 0 25 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 FAST COMPANY Mrs Samantha Lissington 5 0 26.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 KINGS LANE Ms Kristina Cook 4 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 3 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 CLASS MOVE Miss Ellie Healy 2 0 29.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 BROOKFIELD NOT SO INOCENT Miss Sophie Callard 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Lucas Poole 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
8 DOWDSTOWN CAV Mr Gareth Warburton 1 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
9 JAG WOMANIZER LADY Mr James Adams 1 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 3.60 31.10
10 HAZARD Z Miss Kate Honey 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 JUST AN ILLUSION II Miss Louise Scammell 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
12 SO SMART Mr Ben Way 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
13 MINTRIDGE MEXICO Mrs. Eleanor Ford 1 0 32 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.60
14 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 1 0 35.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 KABOOM D Miss Naomi Lawrence 1 0 36.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.30
16 ESI BALTIC BREEZE Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 3.60 36.40
17 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 35 4 0 0.00 4.80 43.80
18 UNNAMED (808245) Miss Alice Procter 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 4.80 44.60
19 SUNDERS DARIO Miss Alice Hooper 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 10.80 45.30
20 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 11.20 49.70
21 PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 0 29.5 16 5 0.00 0.00 50.50
22 MINTRIDGE RAZZMATAZZ Mr Mark Ford 0 0 35.5 4 0 0.00 12.80 52.30
23 SAMPHIRE III Mr Piers Fairston 0 0 37.3 12 0 0.00 4.80 54.10
24 TROY XIII Miss Liberty Smith 0 0 36.5 8 0 0.00 9.60 54.10
25 FMSH HIGHWAY Miss Emily King 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 20.80 55.30
26 ROSSA SEVEN Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 28 20 0 0.00 13.60 61.60
27 GLOBAL ALL IN Miss Kerry Gibson 0 0 30.8 24 7 0.00 5.60 67.40
28 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 36 20 45 20.00 14.00 135.00
HC MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E UR
E UR CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 30.5 4 0 E E E UR
E E MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 38.3 4 0 E E E E
W SEL OSCAR Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 0 W W
W KEC SYDNEY SUN Miss Megan Rowland 0 0 31.5 4 7 W W W
R GONE WITH THE WIND IV Mrs Natasha Halliday 0 0 32.3 8 0 R R R
E E ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Mrs. Samantha Evans 0 0 29.8 E 0 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WINTHARGOS Miss Molly Faulkner 6 0 26.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr John-Paul Sheffield 5 0 28 0 0 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 QUALITY TIME Miss Willa Newton 4 0 25 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 STRADE BIANCHE Mr Brook Staples 3 0 29 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 KATCHAFIRE Miss Ginny Thompson 2 0 28.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 29.10
6 CISCOS CALOR Z Miss Willa Newton 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 COUNT ONYX Mr Aaron Millar 1 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 29.70
8 GRC SAMURAI Mr Matthew Heath 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.50
9 WOLKEN FIREFLY Mr Tristram Owers 1 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 1 0 32.3 0 0 0.00 0.40 32.70
11 KOBOLIVIA VDL Miss Dani Evans 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 1.60 33.10
12 DOLLEY SECRET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.80 33.80
13 SHANNONDALE IRIS Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 30.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.30
14 CALLISTA CLOVER Mr Ben Way 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
15 DEERPAIRC REVELRY Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
16 KILCANNON DUDE Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 36.80
17 RIVER MOON Mr Arthur Duffort 1 0 31 0 0 0.00 6.00 37.00
18 BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Miss Ellie Healy 0 0 31.3 8 0 0.00 0.80 40.10
19 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 31.3 4 0 0.00 5.20 40.50
20 PATITO Mr Will Furlong 0 0 29.3 4 0 0.00 8.00 41.30
21 GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 41.90
22 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 32.8 8 1 0.00 0.40 42.20
23 INDEPENDER J W B Miss India Wishart 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 4.80 43.30
24 PETER PAN Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 4.00 43.50
25 CONFESSION TIME Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 8.80 44.30
26 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.80
27 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 0 34.3 12 0 0.00 0.00 46.30
28 MADGES LANE SUNRISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 31.3 16 0 0.00 1.20 48.50
29 COOMBELAND SEMILLY Mr Rupert Batting 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 10.40 50.70
30 DONDOLOS Miss Jane Riley 0 0 32.8 8 0 0.00 14.80 55.60
31 JOHNNIE WALKER VAN DE SUYDERSEE Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 28.5 0 0 20.00 8.80 57.30
32 OS SAINT EMILION Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 30.8 12 4 0.00 12.00 58.80
33 VINCENTS CASANOVA Mr Albert Horne 0 0 34 20 8 0.00 10.00 72.00
W KYRION WEERING Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 W W
W ON POINT Mrs Claire Phillips 0 0 32.8 8 0 W W W
W COOLEY DIAMOND DANCER Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 31.5 4 0 W W W
E E J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 30.5 12 0 E E E E
W DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 W W
N BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr James Adams 0 0 N N
W BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34.8 12 6 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
N - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARENT I LUCKY Miss Jasmine Holmes 6 0 27.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 5 0 26 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 30 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 JUSTDUNITT Mr Gaspard Maksud 3 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 1.20 30.50
6 LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 1 0 30.5 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.90
7 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 1 0 23 8 0 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 PLS HALO AMBER Miss Lucy Robinson 1 0 34.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 RINGWOOD ROY Miss Kirsty Short 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 TATTLER Miss Honor Barker 0 0 29 8 0 0.00 0.00 37.00
13 KNOCKADERRY MONBEG Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 0.40 38.20
14 CHESTER XIX Miss Tara Leese 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 38.30
15 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 31.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 39.50
16 FARCEUR D'ELLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 2.00 40.50
17 WEST COAST JULE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 29.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 42.90
18 MEXIKANN Mr George Hopwell 0 0 30.3 8 0 0.00 5.60 43.90
19 CLASS JACKPOT Miss Anna Singer 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 2.80 48.10
20 EMJAY MASTER VISION Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 31.5 12 0 0.00 7.60 51.10
21 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 14.80 51.30
22 LANGALLER POLZEATH Miss Sarah Jenkins 0 0 35.8 16 0 0.00 0.00 51.80
23 MASTER HERBERT Miss Isabella Heathcote 0 0 34 4 0 0.00 14.40 52.40
24 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 31 12 2 0.00 12.40 57.40
25 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32 4 0 0.00 21.60 57.60
26 JACOBITE Miss Cecilia Schultz 0 0 43 12 0 0.00 5.60 60.60
27 JESMOND SPIRIT Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 0 28.8 12 0 0.00 28.40 69.20
28 MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 32 16 0 0.00 22.80 70.80
HC VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Margareth Dauphard 0 0 30.5 8 0 0 0 44.50
W SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 W W
E HF LANGARTH RYAN Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 36.5 12 0 E E E HF
W OPPENHEIM Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 W W
W HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 33 4 0 W W W
W RAVENALA Miss Greta Mason 0 0 28.3 16 0 W W W
W CLASS APPEAL Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 27.8 W 0 W
E UR BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Miss Emily Kemp 0 0 30.8 12 0 E E E UR
W HARDIN Miss Katie Horgan 0 0 31.3 4 0 W W W
W BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34.8 4 0 W W W
W COUNTRY TIGER LILLY Miss Georgina Kidner 0 0 W W
W INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 30.3 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
N - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHALLENGE Z Miss Constance Copestake 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 LITTLE BIRD Mrs Aoife Clark 5 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 TAKE THE STAGE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 4 0 28.3 4 0 0.00 1.20 33.50
4 KORALINE Mrs Emma Winter 3 0 28 0 0 0.00 5.60 33.60
5 ELLIES CANDY GIRL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 2 0 34 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 KOHINOOR Mrs Trudy Johnson 1 0 33 0 0 0.00 1.60 34.60
7 KMR FINASCO Mrs Chloe Vestey 1 0 31 4 0 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CORIMIRO Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 25 4 0 0.00 6.00 35.00
9 OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 1 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 5.60 40.10
10 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 26.8 12 0 0.00 2.80 41.60
11 SO TELL ME MORE Mrs Zoe Colegrave 0 0 32.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 42.00
12 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 34.3 8 0 0.00 0.40 42.70
13 JACK DANIELS L Z Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 26.3 4 0 0.00 12.80 43.10
14 VIOLETTA B Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 35.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.30
15 OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 1 0 38.3 0 0 0.00 6.00 44.30
16 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 32.5 4 0 0.00 8.80 45.30
17 THE CAPTAIN Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 34.5 4 0 0.00 8.00 46.50
18 THE DREAM CATCHER II Miss Hannah Berryman 0 0 34.8 4 0 0.00 9.60 48.40
19 CLOUDY BAY VI Ms Lucy Clements 0 0 38.5 8 0 0.00 4.40 50.90
20 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 35.8 4 0 0.00 11.60 51.40
21 VANTINO Miss Isabel English 0 0 31.5 4 0 0.00 18.40 53.90
22 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 32.3 0 0 20.00 2.00 54.30
23 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 36.3 8 0 0.00 17.20 61.50
24 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 35.5 0 0 20.00 7.20 62.70
25 STRANDHILL BOY Miss Imogen Murray 0 0 27.3 4 0 20.00 16.00 67.30
26 CASSINI TENNESSEE Miss Amy Coleman 0 0 41.3 20 0 0.00 12.40 73.70
27 PINECROFT HALYCON Mr Alfie Haynes 0 0 37.3 16 0 20.00 3.20 76.50
28 GORTFADDA SKY BOY Miss Kirsty Short 0 0 33.8 12 0 20.00 15.60 81.40
HC PENTON WHOS WHO Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37.3 0 0 20 20 66.10
HC ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 W 0
E UR SHADES OF SILVER Miss Charlotte Mason 0 0 32.5 4 0 E E E UR
E AR SIR EUROMAN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 31.3 8 0 E E E AR
E E CAPTAIN BALU 2 Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 29.8 4 0 E E E E
E AR LACHAIN CRUX Miss Miranda Filmer 0 0 32.3 4 0 E E E AR
W KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 W W
W IN FASHION TOO Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 W W
R COOLEY CARUBA Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 33.5 R 0 R
R MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 31 0 0 R R R
W BALLYFREE KANNALIER Miss Isabel White 0 0 28.8 16 0 W W W
R ROMANCIER II Miss Katherine Illingworth 0 0 32.8 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
OI - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 23.6 0 0 0.00 2.80 26.40
2 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 10 0 27.3 0 0 0.00 0.80 28.10
3 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 8 0 25.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 BALLINGOWAN LEIA Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.40 30.20
5 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 27.1 0 0 0.00 3.60 30.70
6 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 2.40 33.50
7 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 4.80 34.10
8 SPORTSFIELD FREELANCE Mrs Aoife Clark 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 5.20 34.10
9 SPYPARK FERRO XS Mr Yu Xuan Su 2 0 35.2 0 0 0.00 2.80 38.00
10 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 2 0 28.4 0 0 0.00 10.00 38.40
11 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 0 0 28.6 8 0 0.00 7.20 43.80
12 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 0 0 33.4 4 0 0.00 7.20 44.60
13 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 0 33.2 4 0 0.00 10.00 47.20
14 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31.8 12 0 0.00 6.80 50.60
15 BALLYMOON DIAMOND Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 14.00 51.00
16 HARTHILL JAGUAR Miss Georgie Brazington 0 0 32.1 8 0 0.00 11.60 51.70
17 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 35.9 4 0 0.00 12.00 51.90
18 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 23.6 12 0 0.00 18.00 53.60
19 GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 26.1 8 0 0.00 19.60 53.70
20 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34.1 8 0 0.00 12.40 54.50
21 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 30.2 12 0 0.00 12.80 55.00
22 JUELA Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 18.00 55.00
23 SPORTSFIELD TOP NOTCH Mrs. Piggy March 0 0 25.2 8 0 0.00 22.40 55.60
24 GILEXIO Miss Chloe Livesey 0 0 30.9 4 0 0.00 22.80 57.70
25 COURT CASPER Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 29.6 4 0 0.00 31.20 64.80
26 WONHAM WHAT NEXT Miss Georgia Bale 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 36.00 71.60
27 WILLUNGA Miss Isabel English 0 0 28 16 0 0.00 28.80 72.80
28 WSF CARTHAGO Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 41.20 75.70
29 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 30.2 0 0 20.00 26.00 76.20
W MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 W W
W DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 32.3 W 0 W
W EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 W W
R COOLEY LANDS Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 34.8 4 0 R R R
W FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 34.3 8 0 W W W
W THE WOLF MAN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 28.2 0 0 W W W
N CAILNEA Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 N N
E R3 BRONZE DANDYLION Miss Greta Mason 0 0 32.7 E 0 E R3
W MAYBE THIS TIME II Mr Harry Horton 0 0 W W
R OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 28.2 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
OI - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 12 0 24.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mrs. Piggy March 10 0 23.6 0 0 0.00 1.60 25.20
3 HELLO STRANGER Miss Izzy Taylor 8 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 ZORRO ROCCO Miss Laura Schroter 6 0 28.2 0 0 0.00 2.00 30.20
5 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 0.80 31.70
6 CAVALIER MICKY FINN Miss Katie Bleloch 2 0 31.1 0 0 0.00 1.60 32.70
7 COOLEY GOODWOOD Mrs. Piggy March 2 0 33.9 0 0 0.00 0.40 34.30
8 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 26.6 0 0 0.00 8.00 34.60
9 BALLYPATRICK SRS Mr Ruy Fonseca 2 0 30 0 0 0.00 6.80 36.80
10 TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 2.80 37.30
11 LATES QUIN Mr Bill Levett 2 0 30.9 0 0 0.00 8.00 38.90
12 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 28.9 0 0 0.00 10.80 39.70
13 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 2 0 33 0 0 0.00 8.00 41.00
14 TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Miss Emma Chamings 0 0 33 8 0 0.00 1.20 42.20
15 TILSTON TIC TOC Miss Abigail Boulton 2 0 31.8 0 0 0.00 10.40 42.20
16 CHARMING BOY JR Mrs. Nicole Mills 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 13.20 42.50
17 BALOU DE BEAUVAIS Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 10.00 44.50
18 J ADORE SALSA Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 10.80 46.40
19 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 2 0 34.8 0 0 0.00 12.40 47.20
20 SLANEY CRUISE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 31.1 4 0 0.00 12.40 47.50
21 PARC DIAMOND LUX Mrs Serena Mcgregor 0 0 31.4 4 0 0.00 14.00 49.40
22 MGH MAYBE A MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30.2 4 0 0.00 17.20 51.40
23 FINDING COOLEY Miss Isabel White 2 0 30.7 0 0 0.00 20.80 51.50
24 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 26.1 0 0 0.00 30.00 56.10
25 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 29.3 0 0 0.00 27.20 56.50
26 CELUS D'ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.1 0 0 20.00 18.80 65.90
27 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35 4 3 0.00 24.00 66.00
28 ENDURO A DALRIADA Mr Craig Barr 0 0 34.6 12 0 0.00 20.40 67.00
29 GLOBAL VICTORY Miss Isabel English 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 33.60 71.40
30 MASTER MCCORMACK Mr Robbie Kearns 0 0 31.6 4 0 20.00 30.40 86.00
R THE CORN CRAKE Miss Jess Corser 0 0 37.1 20 0 R R R
W OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 30.5 8 0 W W W
W THE LION Mr Matthew Heath 0 0 36.8 W 0 W
W CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 28 W 0 W
R COOLEY CURRENCY Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 0 34.8 R 0 R
W SIR PERIROSE Mrs Kate Walls 0 0 29.3 4 W W W W
W KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 30.9 16 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.31
OIu21 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIAMOND BOBBY Miss Jess Rimmer 12 0 27.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 VAMOOSE Miss Tarka Abraham 10 0 25.7 4 0 0.00 0.00 29.70
3 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 8 0 25.2 4 0 0.00 0.80 30.00
4 NO EXCUSE Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 6 0 24.8 4 0 0.00 4.00 32.80
5 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 4 0 33.6 0 0 0.00 6.00 39.60
6 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 2 0 37.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
7 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 31.6 4 0 0.00 6.40 42.00
8 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 2 0 34.1 0 0 0.00 11.20 45.30
9 HILTON COOLEY Miss Jemima Stratton 2 0 38.4 0 0 0.00 7.20 45.60
10 FREESTYLE R Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 29.8 4 0 0.00 13.20 47.00
11 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Miss Molly Brown 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 5.20 48.70
12 KILRUSH RED Miss Molly Brown 0 0 36.4 8 0 0.00 6.80 51.20
13 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 37.3 8 0 0.00 6.80 52.10
14 THIS ONES ON YOU Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 35.7 4 0 0.00 12.40 52.10
15 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 30.2 8 0 0.00 14.40 52.60
16 ZAINO Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 30.5 8 0 0.00 15.20 53.70
17 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 38.2 8 0 0.00 8.00 54.20
18 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 0 0 40.2 12 0 0.00 10.40 62.60
19 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 32.7 24 3 0.00 12.00 71.70
20 DHI CRISTAL CROWN Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33.4 16 0 0.00 25.60 75.00
W NOWS THE TIME Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 W W
E UR COOLEY NOW OR NEVER Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 27.3 4 7 E E E UR
W CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 W W
W GLOBAL WINNINGMOOD Mr Archie Smith-maxwell 0 0 29.8 0 0 W W W
W BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 W W
W MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 W W
W CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 0 0 38.6 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GUIDARO Miss Emily Prangnell 6 0 17.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 17.80
2 PROMETHEUS II Miss Melissa Joannides 5 0 20.3 4 0 0.00 0.00 24.30
3 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 4 0 24.5 0 0 0.00 0.80 25.30
4 DOOLIN DE REVE Miss Jasmine Holmes 3 0 25.8 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 TRETAWN Miss Emily Grace 2 0 25 0 0 0.00 2.00 27.00
6 BORNEO BRAMLEY Mrs Janice Macleod 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Miss Izzy Hall 1 0 30.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 1 0 31.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 1 0 32.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 ROCKLODGE NASDAQ Miss Lila Millard 0 0 29 4 0 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 33.3 0 0 0.00 0.00 33.30
12 OWE TWO Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Miss Alice Watt 0 0 32.3 8 0 0.00 0.00 40.30
14 DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 38.8 0 1 0.00 2.00 41.80
15 GLORIA III Miss Ella Miall 0 0 35.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 43.50
16 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 30.8 16 0 0.00 0.40 47.20
17 KILPIPE JEWEL Ms Mimi Falb 0 0 33.8 0 4 0.00 13.60 51.40
18 SZANEL Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 31.8 4 0 0.00 24.00 59.80
19 ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 36.5 4 8 0.00 11.60 60.10
20 LORD LARRY Miss Hattie Mccance 0 0 28.8 4 0 20.00 19.60 72.40
N ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 N N
R FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 R R
W OBOS COLOMBUS Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 W W
N BILLY ALBERTO Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 N N
E UR CYBER SHOT Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 36.3 8 0 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.10
ON - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 USTINOV VAN ELSENHAM Miss Claire Deuten 6 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 CSF TEDDY Mrs Claire Phillips 5 0 21 4 2 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 DRUMCONNICK CAVALIER Miss Cerys Macaulay 4 0 23.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 SANKRO Miss Eneya Jenkins 3 0 24.5 4 0 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 2 0 25.5 0 0 0.00 4.00 29.50
6 GRAFELLES Miss Emily Finston 1 0 29.8 0 0 0.00 1.20 31.00
7 MBF TOUCH YOUR TOES Miss Dani Evans 0 0 28.8 4 0 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 GORSEHILL JEWEL Miss Rio Hall 1 0 32.8 0 0 0.00 0.80 33.60
9 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 30.8 0 0 0.00 3.20 34.00
10 ARCO BB Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 27.5 8 0 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 HAI FIVE Miss Eneya Jenkins 1 0 36.5 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 QUALITY TITAN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 29.8 8 0 0.00 2.80 40.60
13 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31 12 0 0.00 0.00 43.00
14 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Nicola Wood 0 0 33.8 4 0 0.00 5.20 43.00
15 GEORGIE GIRL Miss Rio Hall 0 0 33 4 0 0.00 6.40 43.40
16 TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 30.5 4 0 0.00 9.20 43.70
17 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 37.5 4 1 0.00 5.60 48.10
18 TOMATILLO Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 34.3 4 0 20.00 17.20 75.50
19 BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 33.3 8 7 40.00 27.60 115.90
W COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Pru Dawes 0 0 34.3 4 0 W W W
W ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 32 8 0 W W W
R FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 0 0 29.5 4 0 R R R
W CHEVALIAN FIFA Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 35.5 4 0 W W W
W MORELANDS CASANOVA Miss Emily Finston 0 0 34.8 0 0 W W W
E UR LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Willa Newton 0 0 29.3 4 0 E E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded