Results
Event name: ASKHAM BRYAN COLLEGE(2) Date: Oct 8-9 2016 Location: Askham Bryan College, York, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.24
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GUIDO MH Mr John Thornton 0 16 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
10 SMARTIE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
11 RAINTON RISING Miss Carole Dennis 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.70
12 KILMUN Miss Lucy Vincent 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
13 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
14 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
15 GRASS ROOTS Mrs Jackie Harrison 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 34.70
16 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
17 GRACIE FIELDS Miss Alexis Gregory 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
18 HILLSIDE MONET Miss Charlotte Blenkin 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.70
19 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
2 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.70
21 WAINSTONES FRESCO LADY Mrs Janna Wood 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
22 HEARFIELD LUKE Miss Jocelyn Lupton 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
23 KILROE SILVER FOX Miss Lillia Schaible 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.70
24 FROSTY IV Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 42.10
25 KILLOSSERY KLASSTOUCH Miss Samantha Greenwood 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 42.50
26 FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 43.10
27 CROSSDRUM OZZIE Miss Nancy Collin 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 43.90
28 SHANBALLY PRINCE Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.60
29 BOMBAY MIX Miss Molly Howard 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 45.90
3 FREYA V Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 27.00
30 MOBILE SIZER Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 9.2 53.20
31 AIGLE DE LA MARE Mrs Jennie Housley 0 0 31 0 0 8 4 20 0 63.00
32 HARRY VII Miss Lottie Simpson 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 66.30
33 BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Liberty Sinclair 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 12 0 10 69.80
34 YANKEE RIVER Miss Kay Armstrong 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 20 5.2 71.20
35 ENNOVY Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 77.70
36 MERIBEL ROCK Miss Harriet Stephenson 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 40 4.4 83.20
4 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 10 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 27.50
5 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 8 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
6 TREGONY III Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 6 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.00
7 STARHOLME CLASS IN A GLASS Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 WATERLOO III Miss Amy Isabelle Roberts 0 4 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.80
E AR HENNY 17 Miss Mirelle Radley 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E R3 DOUBLE DIAMOND VI Miss Ruth Mottershead 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
W CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 W W W
W ZORIANTREK Miss Emma Sidgwick 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.24
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 JENNYANYDOTS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
11 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.90
12 GRANDIOOS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
13 GREY MIST III Miss Anna Dawson 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 33.90
14 ABSTRACT FOLLY Miss Angela Burrows 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 2 0 0 34.30
15 NAVAHOR JOE Miss Hollie Erskine 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
16 TREDEGAR Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
17 FURSTENBELLE FB Miss Amy Isabelle Roberts 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
18 AUGHNABROC COOPER Ms Kay Livesey 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.20
19 LUCKY LANE ROCKET Miss Molly Edwards 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.60
2 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
20 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
21 FROGERTIE Miss Ria Scott 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.50
22 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
23 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.20
24 DIMINUTIVO Miss Molly Ayrton 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.90
25 BOLLIN ARTHUR Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 41.50
26 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.40
27 BABY BELLE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.70
28 CHEEKY CHARLIE IV Mrs Debra Boyes 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.40
29 WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 45.10
3 BRATTON SNOWSTORM Miss Philippa Atkinson 0 12 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
30 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 51.90
31 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mrs Joy Jackson 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 52.40
32 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 56.00
33 CARRICK HONEY QUEEN Miss Georgina Clarke 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 56.50
34 CORNELIUS IV Mrs Nicky Sutcliffe 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 57.40
35 QUEENSLAND II Mrs Claire Wright 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 60.70
36 PRIDEROCK MR GEORGE Miss Molly Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 63.30
37 AMARETTO VII Mrs Louise Oxley-daniels 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 63.40
38 JACK THE DANDY Ms Caroline Hunter-rowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 19 20 14.8 93.10
4 GALIANT STAR Miss Poppy Young 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
5 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
6 BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Sophie Dods 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
7 TREMLETT Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 4 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
8 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
9 JESMOND MERMAID Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 4 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
W IPW DEER PARK RED Mrs Susan Suddes 0 0 30.3 0 0 W W W W W
W JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.24
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FUTURE GRAVITAS Miss Alecs Farr 0 16 23.8 0 0 0 1 0 0 24.80
10 QUALITY MACK Mr Henry Stott 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
11 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 WAIMANU SPARKLE Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 1 0 2 35.80
13 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.30
14 JUMP FOR HEIGHT Mrs Verity Megginson 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
15 DANCE WITH ME Mrs Kay Traves 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
16 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 38.00
17 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Mrs Zoe Laver 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
18 SEE BLUE Miss Charlotte Fox 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 39.90
19 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
2 COVER Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 14 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
20 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 41.10
21 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
22 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 43.10
23 ESPERANZA II Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.10
24 CORMEY WARRIOR Miss Jemima Harpin 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 45.30
25 GLIDAWN SEACREST SEBASTIAN Miss Hannah Bent 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 47.90
26 ALIE S Mrs Joanna Butterell 0 0 36.5 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 52.90
27 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Harsley 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 65.60
28 HENLEY SASPERILLA Mr Jack Shaw 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 65.80
29 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 67.90
3 RUBY STAR Miss Bryony Adamson 0 12 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 29.20
30 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 70.10
31 HARLEQUIN ROSA Miss Verity Watson 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 60 9.6 105.60
32 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 68 0 2.8 118.60
33 HIGHFIELD BUDDY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 85 28.4 145.40
4 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 10 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 LAUGHTONS HERO Mr Angus Pimblott 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 CEDERIC THE ADVENTURER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
8 CARLTON BAY Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 MASTER FRANCES Miss Samantha Hobbs 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.60
E GLASSON PRINCE Miss Amy Kneafsey 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E
E KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E HF MIDNIGHT CAVALIER ONE Miss Kirsten Baul 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
E R3 DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 PORTINO Miss Delilah De Wesselow 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W DONNA LARISSA Mr Ryan Fox 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.24
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRANT II Miss Greta Mason 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 GALANT II Miss Sophie Dawson 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 2 0 0 41.50
11 DERRY BAYE Miss Jennifer Cook 0 2 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.00
12 QUIBURG Z Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 59.70
13 SCREEN HILL ROMEO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 47 0 7.2 107.70
2 TRADESMAN Mrs Claire Paisley 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
3 ERNST Miss Sophie Johnson 0 12 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
4 ABERVILLE Miss Georgina Clarke 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 RIENROE DRIFT Miss Maddy Moffett 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
6 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
7 MR PICASSO Miss Tara Barker 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.00
8 HOLLACOMBE FINN Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
9 KILTEALY KING Miss Rosie Cornish 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
E OPENING BID II Mrs Nicky Green 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 HOKEY COKEY Miss Hannah Voakes 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
R CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R R R R
W SUSURRAYSHAAN Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SPLIT THE WIND Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.45
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ECLIPS STRONO Miss Laura Ringrose 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 CARRAUN BRIDGE Miss Sarah Beal 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 39.80
11 KNIGHT LIGHT Miss Rebecca Stead 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
12 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 4 0 0 41.50
13 DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.60
14 BERETTO Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
15 PRINCE HARRY II Mrs Lisa Richardson 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 43.30
16 TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 43.90
17 MR KEEFE Miss Yasmin Burt 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 47.80
18 GANGSTAS PARADISE Miss Helen Barton 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.00
19 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 49.10
2 HECTOR DENE L Miss Briege Robertson 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.50
20 CAPTAIN CADDY Miss Scarlett Clegg 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 49.50
21 QUIZEE RASCAL Miss Aine Cooper 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.00
22 DOLLY MAY Miss Maia Daniel 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 20 1.2 62.20
23 LOVE PARIS Miss Amelia Shaw 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 65.10
24 BALLYGILL EARL Miss Caitlin Thompson 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 16 0 0 65.80
25 WINNOWILL VTH Mr John Tyler 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 16.4 70.20
26 GRATINA Mrs Julie Wylie 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 20 18 74.00
27 MOMENT Miss Hannah Pedley 0 0 42.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 76.90
28 THE SLEEPER Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 77.60
29 RUSSAL Z Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 12 79.30
3 BENVARDEN MUSKIE Miss Kelly Norman 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
30 OAKBROOK Miss Amy Dickinson 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 16 20 17.6 97.90
31 CASABLANCA V Miss Sarah Black 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 40 27.6 106.60
4 CROWNHILL SMOKE Miss Jodie Burnley 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
5 BALLYWILDRICK HAILSTONE Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 WESTMOUNT MONTY Mrs Helen Hinton 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
7 SUNSHINE COCHISE Miss Ella Fickling 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
8 DINAN CAVALIER Miss Kate Birkett 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 KURT SURESNES Mrs Sophie Hinchliffe 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 38.70
E R3 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Mrs Karen Littler 0 0 37 0 0 0 4 E E E R3
HC ALFIE XX Miss Helen Hird 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 HC
HC ZAZOU SOW Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 HC
NS MINNA FINN ADMIRAL Mrs Alexandra Edwards 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W BRIDGE END CARL Miss Julie Peach 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.45
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 POLITICALLY INCORRECT Ms Helen Holdsworth 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 SMOKEY SIOUX Mrs Michele Howland 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
11 FOXY VIII Miss Alice Quinlan 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.00
12 BLUEBELL V Mrs Emily Clark 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 BE MY ROMEO Miss Sarah Cockerham 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.80
14 CLERAUNE PENNY SPLASH Mrs Madeleine Hubel 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
15 MR GATSBY Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
16 OPTIMAL SPIRIT Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 2 0 7.2 41.00
17 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.50
18 BALLY MAC STAR Mr Tyler Smith 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.70
19 TIGER LILY XXII Miss Molly Beadle 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.60
2 WSH ORLANDO Miss Connie Russell 0 0 24.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 25.20
20 YE OLDE ROGUE Mr Dan Collier 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2 44.80
21 SNAKE RAVE Miss Elenor Seels 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
22 CYRELLA Miss Rebecca Downes 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 21.2 52.20
23 DIABLO III Mrs Katie Dickson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 1.2 56.70
24 REBEL VIVA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 4 58.50
25 DIAMOND DOLLY Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 28 59.00
26 JACK ATAC II Miss Ella Devos 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 62.40
27 TANGHAN Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 62.60
28 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 2 20 16 69.30
29 WHIRLIGIG Miss Philippa Chapple 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 20 4.8 70.80
3 HENDRIX III Mr Colin Rae 0 0 27 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.00
30 MAXIMILLENNIUM Mrs Alison Simpson-jones 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 1 20 19.6 83.40
31 MAESTROS MELODY Mrs Heidi Wainwright 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 40 18.8 91.30
32 OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 40 22 103.00
33 ARTEFACT Miss Louisa Holstead 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 60 20 118.80
34 SIBELIUS GINGER Miss Elizabeth Simpson 0 0 26.3 0 0 0 0 60 37.6 123.90
4 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
5 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 LOUGHAN BEN Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
7 RIVERSIDE MOLLY Miss Isabelle Turner 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.20
8 CLONLARA STRAWBERRY Miss Louise Boxall 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 1 0 4 33.30
9 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
E AR DEARBON TARAN Miss Chloe Mccarthy 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
NS ALLOW ME Mrs Kerry Graham 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Victoria Jerrison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.45
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 EARL OF KILLATURLEY Miss Ella Turnbull 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
11 DALCOTES REGENCY Mrs Lisa Heely 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
12 CLOROGUE REBEL Mrs Sue Soley 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.40
13 CLOGORROWS DUN Mrs Ann Walker 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
14 CEFN COED TARAN Mrs Nicky Rippon 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
15 BAILEYS GOLD Miss Lucy Goy 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.50
16 BALLYSKEAGH HARRY Miss Amy Hunt 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 3 0 5.6 44.10
17 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 6 46.50
18 NEWMARKET SKY MASTER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.4 62.20
19 FLINTSTONE KRAKATAN Miss Katie Dixon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 62.60
2 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
20 SKIP ON BEEWORTHY Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 65.80
21 EASTERN REDBUD Dr Jan Birley 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 12 67.00
22 DUCAL LADY BESS Miss Samantha Wade 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 1 0 31.2 68.50
23 BRANCHFIELD HANNAH Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 20 6.8 69.30
24 CLOROGUE VICTORY Mrs Lucy Hope 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 18.8 73.30
25 BUILDERS DIAMOND Mrs Alicia Hill 0 0 40.8 0 0 12 2 0 20.4 75.20
26 LAILA Miss Lisa Elliott 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.8 76.10
27 AFTER THE BEAT Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 1 20 22 84.50
28 LADY EBONY Mr Shaun Myers 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 40 10 91.30
29 GRANGE KOTO Miss Emma Blewitt 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 0 40 20.8 92.10
3 AFTER HOURS II Miss Katie Lock 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
30 CATHYS CHOICE Mrs Helen Kielty 0 0 31 0 0 4 2 60 5.2 102.20
31 ALFIE III Miss Rose Skehan 0 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 40 30.4 107.20
4 COOLE LADY Miss Lois Teal 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
5 MR BUMBLE BEE Miss Poppy Shepherd 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.10
6 BEST BIB N TUCKER Mrs Jenny Tiffany 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.20
7 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
8 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 SCOTTSWAY DARK SECRET Mr Freddy Edwards 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
E MOONLIT SKY Miss Rachel Gray 0 0 33.3 0 0 E E E E E
E GEORGES FRIEND Mrs Gail Brown 0 0 38 0 0 4 2 E E E
E DEXTERS JAZZ Miss Trudy Thorpe 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E
HC WOT GLAMOUR Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC ROMANY IV Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PIPPA III Miss Jessica Sutton 0 8 21.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21.30
10 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
11 FLAVIE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
12 EMLYN Miss Lucy Norman 0 0 26 0 0 4 0 0 4 34.00
13 LIVELLA Z Mr Colin Rae 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
14 MISS INDEPENDENT Miss Lauren Winspear 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.10
15 BALLAHOWE COMET Mr Ian Newton 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
16 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
17 JAMIRO Miss Rosalind O'laney 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 39.90
18 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.50
19 THE FLYING ALFONSO Miss Molly Twigg 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
2 THE TIME KEEPER Mr Mark Cavell 0 7 28 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.80
20 ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
21 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
22 HUNTINGFIELD ROCK Miss Sarah Roberts 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.30
23 RAINDANCER III Miss Lauren Burnham 0 1 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 48.20
24 HORSEPASTURE DORIS Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 48.30
25 CARRA IMAGE Miss Lucy Grix 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 9 0 4.4 51.20
26 DIAMANTE Mrs Kay Patterson 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 20 0 51.80
27 DANNY C Mr Jeremy Chadwick 0 0 38 0 0 12 2 0 0 52.00
28 BRIGADE Z Miss Jess Aldam 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 3.2 63.20
29 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 68.10
3 RUBY XXI Miss Jen Foster 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 KILLOWEN JAZZ Mrs Katie Boddy 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 40 21.6 92.60
31 EYE EYE SALLY Mrs Charlotte Bartle 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 80 23.2 136.00
4 RYAN DOOLIN Miss Victoria Walker 0 5 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
5 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 31.30
6 BALLYLEE COMIC STORM Miss Kate Dennis 0 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 2 24.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 32.50
8 KINGOFTHESWINGERS Miss Charlotte Furneaux 0 2 27 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 32.60
9 BELL GROUNDS SID Mrs Carole Fairbrother 0 2 29 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.00
E GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E BUTTON Miss Katie Joyce 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 PEBBLES IV Miss Fiona Marshall 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 BLOWELL BEELINE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 25.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC BELLA CRUISE Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 HC
R UR ILAR SOLO Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 23.3 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
R UR VALLEY WHISPER Mrs Sarah Downes 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
10 GEORGE XXIX Miss Deborah Slater 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 38.30
11 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.30
12 MOUSE WHITE Miss Harriet Gallagher 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 39.70
13 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Sky Otterburn 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.80
14 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
15 SMOOTH LADY Miss Lois Teal 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.30
16 DIRK III Mr Robert Atkinson 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.00
17 JACK XXII Miss Gemma Elgey 0 0 35 0 0 4 3 0 0 42.00
18 RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 42.20
19 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
2 SKYFALL II Mr Robert Atkinson 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.60
20 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Abbie Birrell 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 43.60
21 SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 44.50
22 HIGH OFFLEY SYDNEY Miss Rebecca Burrow 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.90
23 EMERALD ROCK Miss Kyrie Birkett 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
24 ALKBOROUGH OBERON Mr Robert Brown 0 0 32 0 0 8 1 0 4.8 45.80
25 FOL PICKLE Miss Steph Dowle 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 0.8 49.80
26 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Roisin Parkinson 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 0 0 4 55.50
27 SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 47.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 55.80
28 NEWKNOCKTOWN DIAMOND Miss Vicky Osborne 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 7 0 4.8 58.30
29 DANAWAY SOMMERSBY Miss Jennifer Deakin 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 20 14 68.30
3 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 29.50
30 FRED VII Miss Elenor Seels 0 0 29.8 0 0 8 17 20 4.8 79.60
31 OK CASEY Miss Polly Coleman 0 0 46.5 0 0 4 16 20 14.8 101.30
32 TOPP THAT JAZZ Mrs Jenny Hey 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 40 21.6 103.10
33 PARK U PINE Mrs Fiona J Radford 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 60 11.2 111.20
34 BALLYBROGAN PIE Mrs Karen Farnsworth 0 0 33.8 0 0 16 40 60 22 171.80
4 CREEVY SHINE Ms Sally Ginley 0 5 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 GLENCARRIG SPIRIT Mrs Joy Jackson 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 3 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 35.90
7 TOBY TWIST Mrs Pauline Robertson 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 DAISY X Miss Grace Bramhall 0 2 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
9 GURTEEN MAXIMUS Miss Kate Dennis 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
E MILLS DOWN Miss Stephanie Eden 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E
HC BOOTY BOOTS Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
R ANIMATION III Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R MASTER HARRY Mr Brian C Irlam 0 0 33 0 0 R R R R R
W SWELL LAD Miss Alice Triffitt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ORIENT Miss Melissa Newton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 APACHE WARRIOR Mr Leo Bramham 0 8 23.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.80
10 MUSICK MAKER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
11 YORKIES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Nikki Priestley 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
12 COUNTRY TIP TOP Ms Barbara Palmer 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
13 PEEK A BOO Miss Emily Galway 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
14 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.90
15 NO REGRETS II Miss Naomi Turner 0 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.50
16 SILVER SOX Miss Gracie Burridge 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
17 ANYA II Mrs Annie Farrimond 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.20
18 SPRING SNOW Mrs Caroline Bullivant 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
19 BALLYDOOLAGH BREEZE Miss Sophie Sadler 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
2 GILMA D Miss Ellie Clarke 0 7 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 25.70
20 WILL SEA Miss Ann-Marie Tuplin 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 38.50
21 KINGS MISTRESS Mrs Heather Chadwick 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
22 LUCA ZADE Ms Nicola Jane Martin 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 0 0.8 40.30
23 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 10 41.00
24 DARK MISSCHIEF Miss Molly Brown 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 41.50
25 CADWELL SUMMER STORM Miss Julie Edmondson 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 42.80
26 ROYAL STORM SUPER LADY Miss Josephine Owen 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.00
27 VIKING RAIDER Miss Sophie Ward 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.50
28 O HAGAN Dr Lisa Foley 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 8 0 11.2 52.00
29 SILVER TOM Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 2 52.00
3 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 6 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
30 LOWMOOR PARTY PIECE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 53.10
31 GRANGE KOMERO Mrs Emma Fearn 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 61.30
32 SALVADOR II Mrs Charlotte Ward 0 0 30 0 0 8 18 20 9.6 85.60
33 MCCOY II Miss Mia Piper 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 1 60 23.6 121.40
34 LOUGHANROE MISS Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 125 42 199.80
4 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 5 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 26.10
5 MOUNTAIN DEWEY Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
6 MIAMI BOMBSHELL Miss Ellie Healy 0 3 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 27.30
7 HARIBO STARMIX Mr Luke Breckell 0 2 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
8 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 4 29.00
9 PRINCE VIII Miss Imogen Lockie 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
E R3 LADY GRAFTER Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
W TOMMY VIII Miss Samantha Brown 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W MORNING RAIN Miss Hazel Halliday 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W NOBBLER Mrs Sharon Mawson 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W GUARDSMAN III Miss Melissa Newton 0 0 25.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 32.30
10 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 39.80
11 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.00
12 SMOKEY STAR Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.30
13 TREFORDA Miss Samantha Hobbs 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 41.70
14 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 42.10
15 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 3 0 1.6 42.90
16 GREYHOPE Mrs Gail Armstrong 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.80
17 KILNAMONA SUSIE Miss Chloe Naismith 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.90
18 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.20
19 CHILLOUT GIRL Miss Greta Mason 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 44.50
2 BAXTERS BANK Mrs Amy Aspden 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.30
20 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Lauren Dale 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.10
21 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 48.40
22 CHIPPISONS LADY DARCO Miss Kirsty Patten 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.30
23 PREMIER LADY COURAGE Mr Christopher Stead 0 0 43 0 0 8 0 0 0 51.00
24 MACGREGOR Mrs Caroline Gouriet 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 54.00
25 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Neve Clark 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 15 0 2 55.50
26 HUNTINGFIELD MOUSE Mrs Gillian Raw 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 11.2 61.20
27 FLIGHT MODE Miss Alice Pickersgill 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 62.90
28 ALFINSKI Miss Sasha Owen 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 65.30
29 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 29.2 65.50
3 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.90
30 LORD FRED Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 20 19.2 84.50
31 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 75.6 134.90
4 FC TORINO Miss Eliza Stoddart 3 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 35.10
5 MONTENAGRO II Miss Sophie Trotter 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.00
6 DENVER VIII Miss Sophie Aylmer 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
7 BALLINAGUILKEY CRUISE Mrs Zoe Rymer 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8 36.80
8 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Mr Christopher Whittle 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
9 JUST LIKE JOE Miss Steph Dowle 1 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.70
E AR OREO III Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 35.8 0 0 16 17 E E E AR
E AR ANNSFORT LAUREL Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E AR MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
R KAMENKA Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 R R R
W GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOW BAZAAR Miss Eliza Stoddart 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
10 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 36.00
11 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 36.80
12 KING RALPH Miss Claudia Claydon 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.10
13 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.80
14 LARKINS JAZZ Miss Megan Tonks 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 39.10
15 GLENEALY DE REVE Miss Niki De Macedo 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
16 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 41.20
17 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 41.40
18 AZERLEY OOPSY DAISY Mr James Broadley 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.70
19 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.90
2 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Georgia Dukes 5 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 14.4 44.70
21 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 45.00
22 CAVALCADOUR Mr Colin Rae 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 45.40
23 INVESTMENT Miss Izzy Laurence 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 45.40
24 EVERY STONE Mrs Anna Cheney 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.30
25 MJI MAKTUB Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 47.90
26 POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 12 50.00
27 WATERVALLEY DIAMOND GUY Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 51.80
28 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 53.40
29 VIVOGUE Miss Lauren Rayner 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 12 65.50
3 CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Greta Mason 4 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
30 SHADY BAY II Miss Charlotte Heath-smith 0 0 42 0 0 16 0 0 8.4 66.40
31 CEARNEY Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 74.60
4 JAZZ DANCING STAR Miss Robyn Sykes 3 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 31.40
5 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 2 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
6 WESTERN REBEL Miss Millie Hewitt 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
7 FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 33.10
8 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 BELINDA Mr Christopher Whittle 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
E AR ATLANTIC CRUISING Miss Stephanie Lake 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS REISKAMOE RUBY Miss Laura-jane Brown 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W KARINA Miss Leigh Walker 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.07
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHILLI CHAP Miss Connie Warde-aldam 6 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
10 CARRIGSEAN TIGERSEYE Miss Danni Mcfaul 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 49.90
11 SAPPHIRE Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 57.70
12 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 10.8 66.60
2 ENOCH Miss Kate Dennis 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
2 WINDY MILLER Mrs Nicola Baguley 5 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
4 SAPPALOT Miss Amelia Hattersley 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
5 YONSAREETOSS Miss Penny Lawn 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
6 BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
7 COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Mr Freddie Fawcett 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2 39.00
8 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 40.10
9 CROFT FARM LUCY Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 3 0 12 44.30

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded