Results
Event name: ASKHAM BRYAN COLLEGE (1) **NEW** Date: Mar 7-8 2015 Location: Askham Bryan College, York, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CONISTON NADAL Mrs Lucinda Stephenson 0 16 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.80
10 CAIRNSIDE AMBITION Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
11 ABSTRACT FOLLY Miss Angela Burrows 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
12 BLOWELL DAYDREAM Miss Alice M Walker 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 38.70
13 DUBLIN BAY KING Mrs Amber Aplin 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
14 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
15 RUSTY IV Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.50
16 MCFERN MARNIE Dr Jane Schindler 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 41.50
17 JAZZ DANCING STAR Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.80
18 TULIP TIME Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.00
19 I BLAME BERTIE Miss Harriet Speight 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 47.90
2 ALL OR NOTHING II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.30
20 LARKINS JAZZ Miss Megan Tonks 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 2 0 3.6 47.90
21 ALLEANDOE Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 50.70
22 CHAPTER HOUSE Miss Roisin Parkinson 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.30
23 ERNST Miss Chloe Mia Davis 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 11.6 66.40
24 MY GIN SLING Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 14 68.50
3 MARTEL Miss Rachel Holden 0 12 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
4 LOWMOOR SANDYMAN Mrs Karen Farnsworth 0 10 23.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 31.80
5 NICOLAS HOPE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 8 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
6 MULLANACROSS RUA Mr Ben Spraggon 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 FERNHILL RED Miss Rachael Chapman 0 2 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 35.10
8 GHARETTE Mrs Tracy Garside 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
9 JSR SOCKS Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
E R3 BUGSY III Mrs Kate Lodge 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E UR FRENCH GIRRAUN GALAC Miss Neve Clark 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E UR
NS SIR THOMAS Miss Katie Kunz 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W BURBERRY LITTLE MERLIN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RIENROE DRIFT Miss Maddy Moffett 0 16 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 27.40
10 CAVALIER IN A MILLION Miss Chloe Bell 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
11 CHEST OF GOLD II Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 33.90
12 WATSISNAME Ms Eleanor Mercer 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
13 TOP LINE Mrs Tessa Dollar 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.20
14 ROSIES RAGGED ROBIN Miss Amy Pickard 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
15 CLONBROCK CHAMP Miss Stephanie Green 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.20
16 JOLLIE II Mrs Emma Rothwell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
17 SEVENTH HEAVEN II Miss Susie White 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 36.70
18 JIGSAW XV Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 39.10
19 JKS LUCKY TIGER Miss Rebekah Hampton 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.40
2 SILVER SILHOVETTE Miss Sophie Platt 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 ASH Miss Hazel Towers 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
21 LILY V Mr Michael Mayberry 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
22 PERSIAN ROYALTY Mrs Helen White 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.40
23 PLAIN BOB DOUBLES Miss Sarah Beattie 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 44.70
24 PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 48.20
25 FENELLA II Dr Lisa Foley 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 4 49.50
26 CONNEL II Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 41.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 53.30
27 KILNAMONA SUSIE Miss Chloe Naismith 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 63.20
28 THREECHEERSFORANBY Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 65 48.8 149.80
3 KS JAZZ Miss Jasmine Kitson 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
4 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Emily Hobson 0 10 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 30.30
5 COUNTRY HOT SHOT Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 FRENCH DREAM Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 MILLENIUM RISING Mr Christian Allderidge 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 32.10
9 MADE IN BALLELA Miss Sara Bowe 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 32.40
R CROFTFARM MAGIC Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 R R R
R ZIP CODE Miss Kimberly Richards 0 0 41.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
R UR DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PENHILL PROMISING VISION Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 16 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
10 WYNDHAM SPRING WATCH Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
11 KYRIA BAY Miss Katie Stuart 0 0 24.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 40.50
12 TO THE BAR BOB Miss Kate Lovatt 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 3 42.50
13 AARON VAN HET GOOLDER Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
14 DHI BAMBINO Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 44.10
15 FUGANO DE SAINT CYR Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 4 48.00
16 DILSTON Mrs Carolyn Newman 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 49.10
17 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 49.80
18 LAST NOEL Mrs Kate Lodge 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 53.60
19 ALN VALLEE Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 0 0 54.00
2 JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.30
20 CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 54.40
21 B MY REVOLUTION Miss Robyn Sykes 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 54.50
22 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.50
23 KILKERN LAD Miss Fiona Wood 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 64.10
24 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 20 3.6 65.60
25 ANOUAR Miss Abbie Louise Hellewell 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 20 14.4 72.90
3 LEGATO II Ms Judith Bennett 0 12 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
4 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 10 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
5 LIST OF LIFE Miss Laura Eddery 0 8 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
6 MAGNOLIA BLOSSOM Miss Helena Youmans 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.60
7 MIDNIGHT SCALLYWAG Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 4 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
8 CLONKEEN BROCK Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
9 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
E AR RATHNALLOG OSCAR Mrs Elizabeth Lupton 0 0 40.5 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF SMOKEY STAR Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E TH TUESDAY CRUISING Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 29 0 0 20 0 E E E TH
R BELINDA Miss Martha Headley 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VAYRANN Mrs Samantha Mcnicholas 0 16 17.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 17.50
10 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 28.50
11 ZORIANTREK Miss Emma Sidgwick 0 2 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.70
12 TALLY HO TEQUILA Mrs Hollie Magill-ashworth 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.50
13 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 1 0 4.4 32.90
14 RIVERSIDE PIPPA Miss Zoe Hennchen 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.00
15 HOKEY COKEY Miss Hannah Voakes 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 44.90
16 STRATTONSTOWN ROBIN Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 48.40
17 COUMROE MIST Miss Katie Willerton 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 54.40
18 FUJIYAMA Miss Abbey Gould 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 8.4 58.90
19 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 24.5 0 0 4 0 60 19.2 107.70
2 MONSOON III Miss Ruth Holroyd 0 14 19 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 20.20
20 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 30 0 0 20 47 40 29.2 166.20
21 COVIDIUS Mrs Sophie White 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 18 60 49.2 168.70
3 PAINTED MOON II Miss Lydia Norton 0 12 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
4 TACCO DE KEZEG Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 10 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.00
5 KILMUN Miss Lucy Vincent 0 8 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 26.10
6 DANDY CRUISE Mr James York 0 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 26.20
7 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 2 22 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 26.40
8 BANAGHER Miss Kate Dennis 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
9 PIPER III Mrs Joanna Wilkie 0 2 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.00
HC JACK THE LAD II Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
HC OFF THE KEY Miss Lorraine Battle 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE100Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ARTISTIEK II Miss Amelia Crawford 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 BASIL JINKS Miss Anna Chapman 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
11 ROMANY IV Miss Amy Pickard 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 GET OVER IT II Miss Evie Gray 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
13 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Emily Robinson 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
14 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
15 SUEDIP Miss Isabella Watson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
16 STATHAM BALOO Ms Sally Matthews 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.50
17 DIAMOND II Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
18 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
19 HARRY OH Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
2 DHI SPARKLES Miss Pippa Williams 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 WHISKY SATURDAY Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
21 WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 6 43.00
22 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 8 43.50
23 DALTON BOY Miss Clara Gioiello 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.30
24 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 63.10
25 FAIRFIELD Miss Emma Binnian 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 74.50
26 WHITTON EDGE Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 40 20 102.50
3 VATTRICK Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 12 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
4 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 32.40
5 ACTIV LIMITED EDITION Mr Adam Gillespie 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.90
6 BEECHLANDS LASS Miss Katie Lovell 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
7 RUSCAI HORATIO Mrs Sara Metcalfe 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
8 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.00
9 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 35.90
E HF FELIX V Mr Christian Allderidge 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
Optimum XC Time - 4.27
BE100Open - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 0 16 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.50
10 PENNINES ROYALE CLOVER Miss Jessica Wray 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.50
11 OXCLOSE TIME TO TANGO Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
12 TREGAVERNE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 ACTIV COURAGE Mr Adam Gillespie 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 37.90
14 HOTSHOTS Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 2 29 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 38.60
15 FRIDAYS REBEL Miss Sophie Blades 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
16 CUPIDO IV Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.70
17 VELINO Miss Anna Chapman 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 8 41.30
18 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
19 YONSAREETOSS Miss Penny Lawn 0 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.00
2 SUPERJUMBO Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 LAKELANDS ROBBY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 2 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
21 KEFRAYA Mrs Alex Fishpool 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.00
22 THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
23 ULTRA T Mr Harry Humfrey 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 48.20
24 ORRFIELD DIAMOND KING Mrs Sharon Quartly 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 50.80
25 BELCAM CHAPELLE Ms Pieternella Barnard 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 14 53.00
26 WARHORSE Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 68.80
27 CHILLI CHAP Miss Wiz Warde-Aldam 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 14.8 86.80
28 KHAIRTHEGA Miss Delilah De Wesselow 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 60 7.2 105.20
29 BOTHY BALLAD Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 60 11.2 106.70
3 SIMPLY SMART Miss Hazel Towers 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
4 BE TOUCHABLE Miss Sophie Dodds 0 10 26 0 0 0 0 0 2 28.00
5 MURPHYS BONANZA Miss Andrea Clark 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 FEAGH DELAMAIN Miss Chloe Bell 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 JAVARVE CRUISE Mrs Laura Varty-lindsay 0 4 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
8 BLOOMFIELD FLAPJACK Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 IMPERIAL GEM Miss Sam Rippon 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
W ROMANTIK Miss Olivia Morison 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.09
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLINGLEN REBELS DREAM Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 MILTHWAITE PRIDE OF MILLIGAN Miss Isobel Higginbotham 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
11 GOLD LANDIS Mrs Sarah Pearson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
12 OTTAWA Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 1 0 2 38.30
13 FLYING COLOURS II Miss Bobbie Denny 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
14 WESTENWIND III Miss Emma Penny 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 38.80
15 RAFFLES V Miss Julie Peach 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
16 DENNY LAD II Miss Ana Kettle 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 NINE BELLS Mrs Samantha Mcnicholas 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
18 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.40
19 MONKSHORN NUTMEG Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 2 0 10 45.80
2 INDIANA HOLMES Miss Charlotte Holmes 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 KINGS HILL CAVALIER Miss Ellie Mae Bretton 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 48.40
21 COCO BOBBY Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 37 0 0 4 2 0 6.4 49.40
22 CORELLI II Miss Alison Clayton 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 2 50.00
23 OAKBROOK Miss Amy Dickinson 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 50.50
24 HEATHER Miss Enid Grant 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 60.80
25 MRS MOONLIGHT Miss Beatrice Byrne Hill 0 0 39.5 0 0 20 6 0 0 65.50
26 LADY ERICA Miss Nina Wilkinson 0 0 42.8 0 0 8 2 0 14 66.80
27 SALVADOR II Mrs Charlotte Ward 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 20 16.8 70.30
3 VILLA BILLY Mrs Natasha Jowitt 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 FRED VII Miss Elenor Seels 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 TYNAN RIVER MIST Mrs Kim Walker 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 MAGHERA GEORGE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 ANGEL DESIRE Miss Angela Moore 0 0 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
8 DARREWS JOY Mrs Jo Wiper 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
9 NEWTOWN AWAY WE GO Mrs Susan McNamara 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 35.30
E HIGHERSPEN WOODSTER Miss Hannah Bradley 0 0 30.5 0 0 E E E E E
E R3 JJAYS XANTE Mrs Elizabeth Barnes 0 0 44.8 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
HC BOY BOUNCER Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 10 HC
W BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.09
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MICKEY BEAU Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
10 DROP DEAD GORGEOUS Miss Sarah Naomi Hall 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
11 ROCKMOUNT DARIUS Miss Julia Barnitt 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
12 READY BECK Miss Joanna Parish 0 0 30 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 39.20
13 LADY FELICITY Miss Lauren Winspear 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.80
14 STARS BOBBY DAZZLER Miss Natasha Anson 0 0 34 0 0 8 4 0 0 46.00
15 MEADOWHEAD SCOUT Mrs Jayne Copeland 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 4.4 52.70
16 DARK CLASS Miss Kiera Colgan 0 0 34 0 0 20 0 0 0 54.00
17 SUMMER IV Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 55.50
18 VIROFLAY Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.30
19 ERYCINA Miss Rachael Ditchburn 0 0 44.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 65.30
2 WSH ORLANDO Miss Kirsten Baul 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
20 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 9 0 12 71.80
21 REVOLVER Miss Chloe May 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 60 13.2 114.70
22 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 60 25.6 129.10
23 CLERAUNE PENNY SPLASH Mrs Madeleine Hubel 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 60 51.6 151.10
3 INDIANA JONES V Miss Kimberley Chapman 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
4 DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Mrs Joy Jackson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 SEAMUS XI Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 TRIAD CRACKLIN ROSIE Miss Charlotte Marshall 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.20
7 LUCA ZADE Ms Nicola Jane Martin 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
8 HAZY SHADOW Mr Reuben Isle 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 1 0 2 37.80
9 TIMECRAFT Mrs Dee Chamberlain 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.90
E RHIANNA II Miss Jane Harwood 0 0 42 0 0 E E E E E
E AR JACK ATAC II Miss Ella Devos 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 3 E E E AR
HC TIGER ROSE III Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC SWANSONG II II Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 10 HC
R CRAIGBANOG TELYNOR Miss Naomi Sherwood 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 2 R R R
R ATTRACTIVE PROPOSITION Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 2 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.09
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SERAPHIC AURORA Miss Joanne Forster 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
10 ESSENAR TELL ME MOORE Miss Charlotte Armitage 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
11 WOODSTOWN MOLLY Miss Kim Burns 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 44.30
12 ATHENRY GYPSY Mrs Nicola Kirk 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.50
13 KILBREE RONALDO Miss Isabelle Bloomfield 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 47.60
14 POLOBURY Miss Hollie Erskine 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 48.80
15 JD II Mrs Bridie Holowkiewicz 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 49.20
16 OFFALY KILLOUGHEY Mr David Wilkie 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 50.60
17 BALLYWILDRICK MAHARAJAH Mr Nicholas Pott 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 51.80
18 RALPH WALDO EMERSON Miss Lucy Houldsworth 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 52.60
19 CLOVENLEDALES JOE MAGUIRE Miss Nichola Vibrans 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 57.80
2 PIE IN THE SKY III Mrs Terry Stone 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
20 SPRING SNOW Mrs Caroline Bullivant 0 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 59.00
21 DEVIL WATER Miss Enid Grant 0 0 48.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 60.30
22 ALFINSKI Miss Sasha Owen 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 0.8 61.80
23 SUNSET SAVANNAH Ms Lorna Moxey 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 27.6 70.10
3 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
4 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
5 HILLSIDE MONET Miss Charlotte Blenkin 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
6 EARL OF KILLATURLEY Miss Ella Turnbull 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 1 36.80
7 CARRAROE JESS Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
8 LOWMOOR PARTY PIECE Mr Zoe Jenkins 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
9 TOPCOUNTRY DREAMER Mrs Andrea Pawson 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
E LAKELAND AMBER NECTAR Miss Nina Wilkinson 0 0 42.3 0 0 E E E E E
E INGLEDENE SPOT ON Miss Jane Robinson 0 0 39.5 0 0 E E E E E
E CHULA MOON Miss Kate Risker 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E AR DUCAL MISS DAISY Miss Emily Woods 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 FREDERIKSMINDE VOLCANO Miss Vicki Casey 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
E R3 BABAR Miss Zeinab Salem 0 0 41.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
E R3 WILLOW XIV Miss Niamh Bocock 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC MINNIE GRAF Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 18.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAVALCADOUR Mr Colin Rae 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 ERVELOUGH PADRAIC Miss Jade Thompson 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 PIPPINS PUZZLE Mrs Lucy Haxton 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
12 DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 34.70
13 PERLA DUBH Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
14 KINNEAGH TWILIGHT Mr Lewis Aitchison 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
15 ASBLANDS GEORGE Mr Joss Stewardson 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.80
16 DOLLY VII Miss Molly Bissett 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 37.00
17 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
18 VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
19 TAYVALE ECCOSSAISE Mr Phil Brown 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.90
2 GRASS ROOTS Mrs Jackie Harrison 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
20 MUSKY DUN Miss Charlie Wells 0 0 38 2 2 4 0 0 0.8 42.80
21 PROPER ORDER Miss Emily Lyon 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
22 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.70
23 THE GAMBLER VI Mr Chris Armitage 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.00
24 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
25 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 46.90
26 REBELLIOUS II Mrs Sarah Wright 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 48.40
27 WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.60
28 PATRICKSWELL APOLLO Mr Roger Gaunt 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 8 56.00
29 GREY COMMANDER Miss Evie Hardwick 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 20 2 56.00
3 BELLA XIV Miss Emily Hobson 0 6 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
30 VISCOUNT MONTY Miss Katherine Starkey 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 61.30
31 NOBLE DUNDRUM Mr Harry Hoggarth 0 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 20 15.2 66.70
32 KINGSFIELD PRINCE Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 18 68.00
33 STRATTONTOWN RANDOM Mrs Kirsty Matheson 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 60 48 138.50
4 IRAKLION PP Mrs Caroline Playne 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
5 MARVIN GREY Miss Lorna Riley 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 DONAUWIND GOLD Mr Joshua Bailey 0 3 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
7 KILLOWEN JAZZ Mrs Faith Padmore 0 2 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 SILVER GREEN Mr Michael Holmes 0 2 30 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 32.40
9 RUBY ROUGE Miss Sophie Blades 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
E FLASH XIV Miss Lucy Quigley 0 0 39.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR MIDNIGHT BUSINESS Miss Danni Mcfaul 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
NS DRUM BOB Miss Catheryne Kelly 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R UR CLONLARA STRAWBERRY Miss Louise Boxall 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 8 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
10 TIME FOR UNCLE Miss Suzy Lloyd 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
11 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 CRACKENTHORPE NIGHTINGALE Miss Jo Beattie 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
14 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
15 BALLINAGORE DUBH Miss Sophie Dods 0 1 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
16 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 SKIPPY BOY Miss Kate Jane Broatch 0 1 40.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.80
18 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Mrs Zoe Laver 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.10
19 MAJOR QUAVER Miss Steph Baul 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.30
2 RONCO Miss Fenella Selby 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.00
20 LUSCIOUS LILY Miss Charlie Wells 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 41.80
21 CASTLEQUARTER TOTTI Miss Lois Teal 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 44.90
22 EROS RT Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 45.20
23 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mrs Sue Pycock 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
24 AIREBOURNE LOTHARIO Miss Lorna Riley 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 45.30
25 HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 45.40
26 RESOLUTE DEFENDER Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 45.70
27 DELPHY ANNABELLE Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.00
28 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 47.00
29 DYNAMITE Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 56.50
3 SONIC BOOM BOUNCE Ms Jennifer Blyth 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
30 PRIORSPARK PRECOCIOUS Mrs Anne Staley 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 58.80
31 CHARLIE XXVIII Miss Kate Aspey 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 59.50
32 INDI III Miss Gemma Lund 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 0 13.6 68.10
33 PATCHWORK SUPRISE Miss Linda Wetherell 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 20 14 78.50
34 WOLDS DANCER Miss Kirsty Mccreesh 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 85 12.4 140.70
4 SEABLUES ATHENRY Miss Amy French 0 5 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
5 BRIGADIER LADY Miss Janine Wright 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 ATHLONE LAD Mrs Karen Farnsworth 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 BOGGY JACK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
9 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
W GEORGE XXV Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MILLIE Miss Jordan Bennett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MR M B E Miss Lisa Wild 0 8 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
10 VALQUIRIA BK Miss Heidi Tomlinson 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.00
11 LITTLE MISS FIFI Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 37.30
12 SAPPHIRE V Mr Christopher Whittle 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 BAROLO IV Mrs Louise Knock 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
14 KING FISHER II Mr Mark Holmes 0 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
15 RHYMERS QUEST Miss Grace Grant 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
16 DERENA GIFTY Miss Annie Sharpe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
17 GOODSHAPES BEAUTY Miss Alexandra Towler 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
18 SIR TEDDY EDWARD Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
19 STILTON III Miss Jane Lonsborough 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 42.40
2 NANTEGLWYS TALIESIN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 7 29 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.40
20 OPTIONAL EXTRA Mrs Emma Broughton 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
21 COROMANDEL Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 1 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
22 BELLES DEVONSHIRE BOY Mr Joe Butler 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 43.80
23 RED KINGDOM Mrs Liz Park 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 44.70
24 ALTER EGO III Mr Haydn Davies 0 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 45.20
25 OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 46.00
26 SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
27 NEWTOWN FINNLEY Miss Elaine Ball 0 0 45.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 50.50
28 BOWMANS BOY Mr Henry Howarth 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 6 51.80
29 BLUE ADMIRAL II Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 31 0 0 4 11 0 6.4 52.40
3 LAST APACHE Miss Holly Lemke 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 8 32.00
30 ALFIE TO BE SURE Miss Sarah Simpkins 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 4 59.00
31 HEY THERE ITS YOGI BEAR Miss Sarah Baker 0 0 44.3 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 60.70
32 WELL CONVINCED Miss Genevieve Owen 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 60 8 107.00
4 GALAXY GOLD II Mr Shaun Malpass 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
5 AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 LITTLE ENCOUNTER Miss Sarah Dale 0 3 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
7 REVELS Miss Elizabeth McDonnell 0 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
8 TEMPLEFIRE Miss Amanda Walker 0 2 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
9 MARTHAS TYME TO FLY Miss Carla Dyson 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
E DIAMOND REBELLION Mr Rick Wilkinson 0 0 42.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
HC ARTY Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
W CONVINCE ME Mrs Elizabeth Faith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BILL V Miss Sophie Wilson 0 8 22.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.30
10 CHURCHTOWN III Miss Samantha Welch 0 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
11 BELBYISABELLA Mrs Lisa Button 0 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 35.10
12 BANNA ECQUANDO Miss Yvette Wheeler 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 VICTORIA MILLS Miss Clare Heppenstall 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.60
14 LONGROYD LAUGHTON LAD Miss Megan Madden 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 38.80
15 MISS POSH Miss Cerys Richards 0 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 39.80
16 ALFRED CURTIS Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 6 40.30
17 DOCK LEAF DIAMOND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
18 MILLY V Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.20
19 ESKER SIRE Miss Zoe Thompson 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
2 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 7 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.50
20 WATERFALL APACHE Mrs Victoria Hurford-taylor 0 0 31 0 0 0 8 0 3.2 42.20
21 MRS MORIARTY Mr Daniel Clarke 0 0 27.3 0 0 20 0 0 0 47.30
22 KINGSLAND PRINCE OF TIDE Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 50.50
23 LEAGUE ABOVE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.30
24 FROSTY IV Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 51.50
25 THE IRON LADY II Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 71.20
26 DREAMERS OF DREAMS Miss Victoria Newbould 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 30 71.50
27 CLOCK WORK ORANGE II Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 80 12 118.00
3 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 6 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
4 MAGICPRINCE Miss Lauren Burton 0 5 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 4 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 29.50
6 PILLOW TALK III Mr Lloyd Newton 0 3 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
7 EMLYN Mrs Lorna Walker 0 2 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
8 CRAAN BOB Miss Amanda Emily Brown 0 2 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
9 JUSTLY JULES Mrs Frances Hislop 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
E THE LADY OF CASHEL Miss Alice Turner 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 E E E
E FROGERTIE Miss Shauna Carman 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 E E E
E DEFINITELY DOTTY Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 34.8 4 4 E E E E E
E R3 TOKERS LAD Miss Olivia Dallas 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHANCE X Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.90
11 MUSICK MAKER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 BUSTER II Mrs Samantha Mcnicholas 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
13 QUANTICO Z Miss Claire Walker 0 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.00
14 GLENPRIDE Miss Lauren Chaffey 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.70
15 CAVALIER CLOONEY Miss Heidi Stewart 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.00
16 MASTER HARRY Mr Brian C Irlam 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 41.80
17 HANDARA Miss Abigail Hackett 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
18 MR BINGLEY III Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
19 DHI POP Miss Isabella Armitage 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 44.90
2 WALTER VII Mrs Joanne Lane 0 7 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 DOLLAR RISING Miss Tilly Ireland 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 4 47.00
21 MAISY III Mrs Lucy Woodhead 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 47.20
22 CLONMINCH ECUDAE Mr Richard Thompson 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.00
23 DIAMOND CHIP Miss Alexandra Moorhouse 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 49.80
24 CO STAR Miss Georgea Cherrell 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 6 50.00
25 PILGRIM DANCER Miss Sue Hirst 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 8.8 50.30
26 WILLIAM MOZART Miss Bethany Hodges 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 12.8 54.80
27 DONNYWARDSBIRD Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 40 0 0 24 2 0 6.4 72.40
28 LAND QUEST I Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 41 0 0 8 0 20 3.6 72.60
29 ENNOVY Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 44.5 0 0 8 0 20 22 94.50
3 WESTBOROUGH Mrs Tina Riches 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.50
30 VALLEY WHISPER Mrs Sarah Downes 0 0 49.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.6 99.10
4 PRINCE VIII Miss Eliza Yeardley 0 5 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
5 ANYONES GUESS Miss Jess Spalding 0 4 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
6 OTTO E MEZZO DI CA SAN GIORGIO Miss Katherine Stephen 0 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
7 REDINCA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
8 CALLIMORE DIAMOND GEORGE Mrs Lorna Walker 0 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
9 SUPREME COUTURE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
E R3 DENVER VIII Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.19
BE90Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STARHOLME LULU Miss Robyn Bowness 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 ASHBURTON Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 44.90
11 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 42.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 46.80
12 MASTERS REAL MCCOY Mr Gary B Parsonage 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 10.8 47.30
13 COOLEY OFFSHORE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 12 48.50
14 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 16 51.30
15 MARBLE II Mrs Liz Floyd 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 4 0 12.8 52.30
2 ULTIMATE B Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 7 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
3 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
4 GREYSTOKES PERSEPHONE Mr John R Tilley 0 5 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 BALLADEER MAESTRO Miss Jade Thompson 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
6 LEWALDO STAR Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 INDIA VI Miss Frederika Pallister-rehor 0 1 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 33.40
8 ROUNDHILLS ROYAL RORY Mrs Lorna Atkinson 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
9 KINTARA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.30
R KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 0 R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded