Results
Event name: ASKE INTERNATIONAL (2) Date: Sep 24-25 2016 Location: Aske Hall, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 16 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 PORTINO Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 25.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 33.50
11 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annaka Sandell 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
12 FROSTY IV Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
13 MACGREGORS ACE Mr Wills Oakden 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
14 ROYAL GUNNER Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
15 COOLEY CAPPUCCINO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
16 SHANNONDALE CRISTAL Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 36.70
17 FOXISLE REFLECTION Miss Tina Canton 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 0 37.00
18 BARANA MOY BOY Miss Hannah Brisbane 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.20
19 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.80
2 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 0 14 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.20
20 EUPHORIA III Miss Katie Fall 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 38.70
21 FIREWORK Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
22 BONDRIA Miss Emma Lawrie 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.10
23 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.00
24 ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
25 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.70
26 BABY BELLE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 5 0 0.4 53.70
27 VALONTY Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 38.8 0 0 12 0 20 5.6 76.40
28 WAIKATO ROSE Miss Sophie Wray 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 20 14.8 84.80
29 LAW AND ORDER Ms Sally Ginley 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 10 20 21.2 88.00
3 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 12 23.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 27.80
30 KNIGHTSBRIDGE VI Mrs Nicola Morgan 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 20 25.2 88.00
31 I BLAME BERTIE Mrs Vicki Fahey 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 0 40 19.6 101.40
4 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 10 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
5 ALL FOR FUN Mr Nathan Connolly 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Rebecca Magleave 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 4 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 29.40
8 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 4 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
9 CAOIFE Z Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
E DONTBEECRACKERS Miss Alexandra Gordon 0 0 33.5 E E E E E
HC LONGFIELD MCDREAMY Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 60 26.8 HC
R JSR LADY LAW Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 35.3 0 0 R R R R R
W MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ABERLLANERCH HIGH TIDE Mr Ben Hobday 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.40
11 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 DIMINUTIVO Miss Molly Ayrton 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 CROFTFARM MAGIC Miss Amy Charlton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 37.00
15 BAYLDON PUMPKIN Miss Kate Bartle 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
16 BELLINDENE NORMAN Miss Sophie Milestone 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 40.10
17 SHANBALLY PRINCE Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.30
18 VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.50
19 HAO SPIRITED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
2 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 14 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
20 LIGHTENING STAR Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.80
21 MANNINARD DOMHNALL Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.00
22 ALN VALLEE Miss Philippa Shell 0 0 41.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 46.50
23 JUMBO MOON RIVER Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 33.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 48.60
24 ELVIS Miss Evie Boon 0 0 37 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.00
25 ALL WRAPED UP Miss Tina Canton 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 56.50
26 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 57.60
27 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 62.00
28 MISTER TOM V Miss Elizabeth Gale 0 0 40.8 0 0 0 0 20 4.4 65.20
29 MANOR GEMSTONE Miss Alex Johnson 0 0 37 0 0 20 0 0 9.6 66.60
3 BEYOND GOLD Miss Emily Parker 0 12 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
30 KILLOWEN JAZZ Mrs Faith Padmore 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 0 105 49.6 210.10
31 DON PERRIER Miss Sarah Clark 0 0 38.5 0 0 24 0 105 59.6 227.10
4 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 JSR CRAZY MAZY Mr Christopher Whittle 0 8 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
6 KILLARNEY WARRIOR Miss Sarah A Jones 0 6 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
7 D ARTAGNAN II Mr Stephen James Runciman 0 4 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
8 GEMMELUSINA Miss Lorna Riley 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 HIGH CRANE COMTESSE Miss Diana Gilbertson 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
E MAGANEYS SAMBUCA ROMEO Miss Sophie Minikin 0 0 E 0 0 E E E E E
E HF GUIDO MH Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
HC MERIKANO Miss Rachael Taylor 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 HC
R GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W LETS DANCE III Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DAYTON DI VILLA LORI Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 16 19.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 24.10
10 TREDEGAR Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.00
11 SIMPLY CRUZ Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 36.10
12 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
13 MY MYRTLE II Miss Lucy Todd 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
14 FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.40
15 LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.40
16 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.70
17 DANCE WITH ME Mrs Kay Traves 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
18 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
19 BURLINGTON BERTIE VIII Miss Katie Proctor 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
2 VELIDIN Mrs Sasha J Munro Seear 0 14 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 26.50
20 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Miss Millie Coultherd 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
21 GREYHOPE Mrs Gail Armstrong 0 0 35.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.30
22 RUBY STAR Miss Bryony Adamson 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 45.60
23 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 2 48.00
24 LISDUFF MAGPIE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.80
25 HEARFIELD LUKE Miss Jocelyn Lupton 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 55.50
26 PICCALILLI Miss Jessica Sellers 0 0 38.5 0 0 24 0 0 7.6 70.10
3 BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 12 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
4 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 10 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
5 CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 EQUADOR VI Mrs Julie H Gaitskell 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 ALIE S Mrs Joanna Butterell 0 4 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.60
8 FERRYMAN II Miss Leigh Taylor 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.80
9 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E WICKENWOOD DELSIN Miss Lauren Dean 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 E E E
R BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 1 R R R
W BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 27.8 0 0 W W W W W
W STORM XI Miss Matilda Burridge 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MISS MARIPOSA Miss Georgina Roberts 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 BOMBAY MIX Miss Molly Howard 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
11 DINO FERRARI Mr Greg Kinsella 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.00
12 CARLENSKY Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 40.30
13 ALFRED CURTIS Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
14 JACK XXIV Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
15 LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Allana Wilson 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 43.00
16 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 43.20
17 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.10
18 SPRING RUBY Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.10
19 DOUGLAS III Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 53.80
2 PRINCELY OPPOSITION Miss Laura Mitchell 0 14 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 BALLARE DUCHESS Miss Olivia Holloway 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 5.2 61.50
21 JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 62.10
22 CONNEL II Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 20 4 63.80
23 YANKEE RIVER Miss Kay Armstrong 0 0 40.3 0 0 24 4 0 0.4 68.70
24 CLOUGH BANK FIREFLYZ Mr Matthew Blount 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 40 24.4 108.40
3 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 12 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 4 32.50
4 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
5 FURSTENBELLE FB Miss Amy Isabelle Roberts 0 8 24.3 0 0 8 0 0 4 36.30
6 FLASH XIV Miss Lucy Quigley 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 1 0 7.2 37.50
7 CEDERIC THE ADVENTURER Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 4 30 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.00
8 RALLY Mrs Caroline Casburn 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.40
9 AUTUMN DOUBLE Miss Franki Reeds 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 39.30
E HF SAVIA DI SANTINI Miss Jasmin Gambirasio 0 0 29.3 0 0 4 0 E E E HF
E R3 CNOICIN RI RA Miss Leah Coultherd 0 0 38.5 0 0 16 0 E E E R3
NS MOORESHILL ALDATO Miss Sophie Vear 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R ELLRIGG RUBY TUESDAY Mr Anthony Gilbert 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 3 R R R
W STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TURBO TOY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 16 24.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.30
10 LIFE AND SOUL II Miss Pippa Carnall 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
11 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 3 0 0 45.30
12 ON N AWAY Miss Freya Petrie 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
13 BURNLEA ATLANTIS Miss Jen Atkinson 0 0 38.8 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 53.60
14 SCREEN HILL ROMEO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 16 59.80
15 VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 20 4 61.50
16 TAYVALE ECHO Miss Nicole Spittle 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 63.00
2 EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 14 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
3 KINGS COURTESAN Miss Pippa Carnall 0 12 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
4 ATHLONE DAVID Miss Lisa Anderson 0 10 26 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 34.40
5 VATTRICK Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
6 MADAMS LAW Miss Rose Mckie 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 BOWDEEN Mr Ian Pycock 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
8 TRADESMAN Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.50
9 BELINDA Miss Martha Headley 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 41.40
W CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COOLEY HAWK Miss Georgina Roberts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100Ou18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACK JACKO Mr Joe Argo 0 16 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
10 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.10
11 KILTEALY KING Miss Rosie Cornish 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 39.50
12 DESITAIRE Mr Finn Lambert 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
13 AUBURN WORZEL Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 42.00
14 LUCKY LANE ROCKET Miss Molly Edwards 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
15 DARLING SUREKAN Miss Amy Beck 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 43.50
16 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 45.50
17 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 45.70
18 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 51.20
19 ROBE DARK COMET Miss Connie Gill 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 51.30
2 ORKNEYS CLASSIC Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 14 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
20 QUIBURG Z Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 4 57.30
21 ANNAGHDOWN AENGUS Miss Hannah Proctor 0 0 44.8 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 60.00
22 LORTON BRAVEHEART Miss Amy Veitch 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 67.40
23 BRANCHFIELD CARROW Miss Liberty Sinclair 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 11.6 72.90
24 WODKA LIME Mr Harry Sutcliffe 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 40 17.6 87.90
3 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 12 29 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.20
4 NAVAHOR JOE Miss Hollie Erskine 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 FAMILY AFFAER Miss Daisy Black 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
6 CHEQUORED ELF Mr Sam Harrison 0 6 34 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 35.20
7 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
8 HOLLY Miss Rowan Henderson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.70
9 REHINS BEAUTY Miss Shauna Carman 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 38.00
E BILLY CHICAGO Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 31.3 0 0 0 1 E E E
E R3 MIDNIGHT CAVALIER ONE Miss Kirsten Baul 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.45
BE100RF - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COVER Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 16 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
11 DOWNDERRY GEEJAY Miss Rachel Jackson 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
12 WORKING DAY Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
13 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.40
14 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.80
15 OZINOCCO Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
16 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.30
17 WATERLOO III Miss Amy Isabelle Roberts 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
18 PLIMSOLLS LINE Mrs Emma Gibbon 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
19 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 2 40.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40.30
2 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 0 14 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
20 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
21 CASSIUS DIO Miss Megan Smart 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.80
22 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 41.80
23 CLYDE IV Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
24 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2 42.00
25 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.60
26 DOUBLE SHOT Miss Helen Self 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.00
27 JUMPING JACK VI Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 5 0 4.4 46.90
28 DRIELISTOWN CURRAGH BOY Miss Lucinda Stead 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 5.2 55.20
29 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 5.6 60.10
3 CARNSDALE TALK TALK Miss Katie Heginbotham 0 12 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
30 BRATTON SNOWSTORM Miss Philippa Atkinson 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 20 7.6 61.40
31 BALLYBAY DON Ms Amanda Waugh 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 0.4 61.70
32 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 3 20 4.8 63.30
33 CHARONA Z Miss Rachel Wood 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 20 9.2 66.50
34 A VI Miss Heather Wilkie 0 0 35 0 0 12 35 0 15.2 97.20
35 GEORGEOUS Mrs Jane Lee 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 40 12 99.00
4 PROJO Mrs Barbie Clarkson 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 1 0 0 35.30
5 BRAMCOTES LUCKY 7 Mrs Jane Armstrong 0 8 35 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 35.40
6 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 6 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.20
7 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
7 PATSY IV Miss Sarah Lewins 0 4 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
9 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
9 COME ON OVER VALERIE Miss Verity Watson 0 4 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
E VICTOR HUGO II Miss Samantha Eaton 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E E E E
NS TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R MICKY BOW Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 37.3 0 0 R R R R R
R COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 R R R
R UR CARAMEL CHARM Miss Nicole Hoult 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 7 R R R UR
W FALCO III Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 2 W W W
W SHANNONDALE ANNIE Miss Becci Leigh Harrold 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 GRASS ROOTS Mrs Jackie Harrison 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
10 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mrs Sue Pycock 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
12 URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
13 CUFFSTOWN VILLAGE BOY Miss Sky Otterburn 0 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45.00
14 SNIPPET Mrs Sophie Parker 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 47.60
15 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 4 48.00
16 COOL GRAINE Mrs Laura Wilkinson 0 1 45.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 48.10
17 AILLE CHAMP Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 48.30
18 RUMPLETEAZER II Miss Nim Spalding 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.30
19 ISLA VIEW Miss Fiona Tweedie 0 1 41.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 51.00
2 FINN VII Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 7 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
20 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 35.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 51.50
21 BORIS VIII Miss Ann Brown 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 54.90
22 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 0 47.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 55.80
23 RUBIE TUESDAY III Miss Sarah-kate Lawson 0 0 49.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 56.20
24 THE CRAFTY COUNSELLOR Mrs Anne Airton 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 1 0 20 56.80
25 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Abbie Birrell 0 0 53.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 57.50
26 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 43.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 59.30
27 MAIGOLD ROSE Miss Bethany Slinger 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 59.50
28 SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Miss Iona Landale 0 0 47 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 62.60
29 ATLANTIC ALLSTAR Miss Alex Deighton 0 0 44 0 0 4 0 0 16 64.00
3 L A SOUND Miss Niki Mclachlan 0 6 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 35.20
30 OSTAIG Mrs Laura Stephen 0 0 44.8 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 71.60
31 FOXLANE JESSIE Miss Tillie Wilson 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 20 16.8 80.60
32 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 40 14.4 92.20
33 KILIMAZING KITTY KISS Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 0 40 15.2 100.70
4 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 5 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 4 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 3 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 BURNLEA COLLEEN BUI Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 37.20
8 BLOWELL BEELINE Miss Alice M Walker 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.20
9 MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 2 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
HC PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 W W HC
HC SKELTON ARCHIMEDES Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 0 HC
R KRAFTY SARATOGA Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 39.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 R R R
W IPW DEER PARK RED Mrs Susan Suddes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MAID EXCLUSIVE Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BLUE LIGHTENING Miss Abigail Courage 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 VALENTINO 46 Mrs Katherine Barker 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
10 KILLOSSERY KLASSTOUCH Miss Samantha Greenwood 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
11 ELFIRA Miss Laura Armstrong 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.50
12 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
13 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
14 KINGOFTHESWINGERS Miss Charlotte Furneaux 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
15 LAST APACHE Miss Holly Lemke 0 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 37.00
16 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.30
17 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.00
18 ANGEL III Miss Catherine Jones 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
19 TIGHT KNIT Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.50
2 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 7 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
20 LUCY LOCKET Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 41.10
21 FOXED AGAIN III Miss Leah Casey 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.90
22 RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 4 42.00
23 KALEIDESCOPE CALLISTO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 47.10
24 PEACHEY MOMENT Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.6 49.90
25 JUST A WISH Mr Will Murray 0 0 26.8 0 0 4 0 20 0 50.80
26 RUDI Mr Frederik Nagel 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 8 63.50
27 NO REGRETS II Miss Naomi Turner 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 20 10.8 67.30
28 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 40 0 72.00
29 LUCA ZADE Ms Nicola Jane Martin 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 75.70
3 FROGERTIE Miss Ria Scott 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
30 RODGE Mrs Claire Needham 0 0 30.5 0 0 12 0 20 17.2 79.70
31 PATRICKSWELL APOLLO Mr Roger Gaunt 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 20 13.6 87.40
32 LAIRDSHILL DUKE Miss Nina Clark 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 40 16 90.00
33 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss Daisy Black 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 60 7.2 104.00
4 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 32.10
5 CRACKENTHORPE WANIKIY Mrs Clare Chappelhow 0 4 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
6 FAAM Miss Olivia Mills 0 3 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
7 BUDDING AMBITION Miss Sophie Allan 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
8 SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Mr James Richardson 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
9 MOUNTAIN MIRACLE Miss Katie Knox 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
E EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR SCOONER Miss Emmie Richmond-wood 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 E E E AR
E HF RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
R MAJESTIC EXPECTATIONS Mrs Alison Wolfenden 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 R R R
W BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Miss Lauren Nickell-lean 0 8 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
10 FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 1 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 36.90
11 PILLOW TALK III Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 CRYSTAL VIII Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.80
13 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
14 NEWKNOCKTOWN DIAMOND Miss Vicky Osborne 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.00
15 ROLLING STONES Ms Kelly Gale 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
16 DUNBRODY ABBEY Miss Annie Smith 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 DON DIEGO Miss Enid Grant 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.50
18 DESICONIC Miss Elena Meadowcroft 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 44.10
19 EMLYN Miss Lucy Norman 0 0 24.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 44.50
2 OLIVIA MAY LILY OF THE VALLEY Miss Nicole Stobbs 0 7 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.10
20 SPIDERS WALK TALL Miss Hazel Martin 0 1 42.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 45.20
21 NOT THE DUN THING Miss Katy Mousdale 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 45.90
22 MANDROCKS LITTLE TIGER Miss Helen Self 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 47.50
23 WALDOS PRIDE Mr Colin Rae 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 49.50
24 MISS INDEPENDENT Miss Lauren Winspear 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 51.60
25 WATERDALE LYNSEY Mrs Lucy Eastwood 0 1 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 52.40
26 REVELATION 3RD Mrs Carolyn Ersoz 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 52.80
27 SUNNY VII Miss Jen Atkinson 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 0 8.4 54.70
28 EVOLUTION II Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 20.8 81.80
29 COPPERHALL FREDDY Miss Olivia Enderwick 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 20 13.6 82.90
3 ANNIE XII Miss Amy Franklin 0 6 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
30 WALK ON THE WILD SIDE Miss Kristina Grimes 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 20 10.4 86.40
31 DIAMANTE Mrs Kay Patterson 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 40 16.8 92.60
32 BORRIS HERBIE Mrs Helen White 0 0 36 0 0 8 5 40 6.4 95.40
33 BALLYBROGAN PIE Mrs Karen Farnsworth 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 60 35.2 129.20
4 THE TIME KEEPER Mr Mark Cavell 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.70
5 ORIENT Miss Melissa Newton 0 4 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
6 MR FOXLEY Miss Alice Lumley 0 3 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
7 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 2 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 PRIMITIVE PRIMROSE Mr William Bower 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.60
9 BELL GROUNDS SID Mrs Carole Fairbrother 0 2 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
E MORNING RONAN Miss Ellen Kerry 0 0 40 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MILL CORDOBEZ Mr Sean Bowden 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
HC COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 HC
NS DAWN VIEW STAR Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R GOOSES GIRL Mr Roger Evans 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 7 R R R
R OAKHILL III Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.3 0 0 24 8 R R R
W ATHENRY GYPSY Mrs Nicola Kirk 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 5 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RED ROSE CHARM Miss Alice Liddle 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 LORD STONES Mr Mark Cavell 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.50
11 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
12 CALLECHO Miss Ann Rodger 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 39.30
13 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.60
14 DOON PETER Mr Finn Lambert 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
15 VIKING RAIDER Miss Sophie Ward 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 42.30
16 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Fiona Grant 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
17 KILLIMER BELL Miss Paige Martin 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
18 HEWSTOWN Miss Alice Lumley 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
19 MISTIC DANCER II Ms Jayne Williams 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 44.80
2 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 7 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
20 D FIR TREES FIRST Miss Ellie Rutherford 0 0 34.8 12 0 0 0 46.80
21 CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 4 0 0.8 48.10
22 DOMINO V Mrs Alexandra J Denton 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.8 48.30
23 SHES WITH ME Mr Colin Rae 0 0 31 0 0 16 6 0 0 53.00
24 SPRINGHAWK Miss Filly-may Sams 0 0 34 0 0 16 1 0 4.8 55.80
25 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Sasha Mackenzie 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 20 59.00
26 BANNER GLORIA Miss Danielle Stones 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 63.30
27 YORKIES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Nikki Priestley 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 19.2 66.20
28 ELEGANT LADY Miss Katie Mills 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 12 0 18.8 76.30
29 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 39.2 80.50
3 STANHOPES CHANTILLY Mrs Elizabeth Lupton 0 6 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
30 AMBRA II Miss Imogen Patrick 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 40 10.4 85.40
31 HERBALISTIC II Miss Martha Headley 0 0 31.3 0 0 12 0 40 21.6 104.90
4 GUARDSMAN III Miss Melissa Newton 0 5 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
5 GRACIE FIELDS Miss Alexis Gregory 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 DOUBLE BOLLIN Miss Suzannah Nellis 0 3 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Georgi Walker 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
8 EDDY SPLASH Miss Erica Hockney 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 SILVER SOX Miss Gracie Burridge 0 2 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
E AR TIA XI Miss Aimee Whiteside 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E OT PENTARAN NEW TRICKS Mrs Deborah Smith 0 0 35 0 0 E E E E E OT
E R3 PEPPERMINT II Miss Yasmine Russo 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
HC ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
HC HOKEY COKEY Miss Hannah Voakes 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 20 2.4 HC
NS FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Fiona Wood 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R FOXY LAD Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R UR BROOKSIDE ANNIE Miss Rachel Timms 0 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
CIC * - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 8 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.90
10 ALL OR NOTHING II Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 20 9.6 58.10
11 OXCLOSE TIME TO TANGO Mr Christopher Whittle 2 58.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 58.30
12 BALLADEER MAESTRO Miss Jade Thompson 2 58.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 58.80
13 FERNHILL SPRING Miss Harriet Wright 2 0 54.9 0 0 4 0 0 0 58.90
14 ENOCH Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 52.7 0 0 8 0 0 0 60.70
15 ASBLANDS GEORGE Mr Joss Stewardson 2 56.4 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 61.20
16 RAHALLY ARTIST Mr Jake Clark-worsdale 0 0 52.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 62.90
17 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 2 63.2 2 0 0 0 0 0 63.20
18 DHI BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 50.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 65.10
19 HORSEPASTURE JIMBO Mr Arthur Marshall 0 0 54.5 0 0 12 2 0 0 68.50
2 NGONG HILLS Miss Harriet Wright 7 43.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.50
20 PENNINES ROYALE CLOVER Miss Jessica Wray 0 0 56.1 0 0 12 0 0 3.6 71.70
21 BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 53 0 0 4 0 0 16.4 73.40
22 MEHENDI Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 50.8 0 0 0 0 20 2.8 73.60
23 STORMHILL FINAL FLING Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 53.9 0 0 12 1 0 6.8 73.70
24 FERGUS VIII Miss Alanna Pilling 2 60 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 75.20
25 STORMHILL FAIRY TALE Mr Jack Drewery 0 0 63.1 0 0 8 1 0 3.2 75.30
26 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 62.2 0 0 12 0 0 2 76.20
27 QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 54.4 0 0 4 0 0 19.2 77.60
28 SAPPALOT Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 51 0 0 4 0 20 5.6 80.60
29 BOLD OVER Miss Harriet Lawson 0 0 73 0 0 8 0 0 0 81.00
3 VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 6 49.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 49.80
30 WOODLANDS ALLADIN Mr Steven Renton 0 0 67.8 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 83.00
31 KAMA NIGHT Miss Sian Barton 0 0 59.7 0 0 20 0 0 8 87.70
32 EQUI Mr Oliver Williams 0 0 52.3 0 0 8 0 20 8 88.30
33 STEEL CLOVER Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 0 51.6 2 0 4 0 20 20.4 96.00
34 ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 51.8 0 0 12 1 20 20 104.80
35 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 61.7 0 0 8 0 20 16.4 106.10
36 CATCHER BIJOU Mr Ben Spraggon 0 0 59.7 0 0 28 10 20 19.6 137.30
4 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 5 44.7 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 50.30
5 SAMURA II Mr James Oakden 4 43.6 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 53.20
6 WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 3 50.6 0 0 4 0 0 0 54.60
7 CUPIDO IV Mrs Jessica Powell 2 49.3 2 0 4 0 0 2.4 55.70
8 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 52.7 0 0 4 0 0 0 56.70
9 SILVER LILY Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 58.00
E SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 61.7 0 0 E E E E E
E AR INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 55.6 2 0 4 0 E E E AR
E HF NATURELLE II Miss Rebecca Lait 0 0 52.8 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
E R3 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 0 0 52 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E UR DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 62.7 0 0 12 0 E E E UR
E UR FORINTH Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 51.8 2 0 0 0 E E E UR
E UR SAPPHIRE Miss Bethany Stephenson 0 0 56.3 0 0 4 0 E E E UR
R RED CLOUD MIXER Miss Anna Walby 0 0 48.9 0 0 12 0 R R R
W DENVER VIII Miss Sophie Aylmer 0 0 72.4 2 0 W W W W W
W PRIMITIVE POPCORN Miss Nicola Hazlett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RITTERSPORN Miss Flora Young 0 0 54.7 0 0 40 2 W W W
W SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 68.5 2 0 W W W W W
W POLISHED CLASS Miss Maddie Oliver 0 0 59.5 0 0 W W W W W
W JSR JIJI Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 59.3 0 0 W W W W W
W WEXFORD STAR Mrs Sonya Wilson 0 0 61.2 0 0 12 3 W W W
W BALLINAGUILKEY CRUISE Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 59.8 0 0 W W W W W
W WEE MCPEA Miss Helen Self 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.20
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
10 SHANNONDALE FLIGHT Mr Wills Oakden 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 42.70
11 KELSHAMORE DANDY Miss Emily Parker 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 43.10
12 SHANNONDALE JESTER Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 44.60
13 SHADOW TOP GUN Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 45.90
14 BALLADEER GATSBY Ms Katie Lilford 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 6 46.00
15 FLIPINLUCKY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 8 48.30
16 LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 48.50
17 CEARNEY Miss Carole Dennis 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 50.20
18 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 11.6 51.10
19 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.40
2 MISS CONTENDER Miss Natasha Galpin 5 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
20 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 55.50
21 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 58.60
22 BALLYNOECASTLE LYRIA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 2 0 8.8 59.10
23 POWER BLAZER Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 20 6 61.80
24 DINO II Mr Will Murray 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 67.30
25 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 67.60
26 BOGGY JACK Miss Tilly Hughes 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 20 6 68.30
27 THE FULL MONTY VIII Miss Lucy Soeder 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 20 12.8 72.10
28 ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK Miss Harris Ritchie 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 21.6 83.60
29 VASCO GOLD RUSH Miss Eilidh Cameron 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 1 20 26.4 89.20
3 SCOTTISH LAW Mr Daniel Scott 4 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
30 ARDEN RI Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 31.6 89.90
31 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 40 21.2 102.50
32 BALNASHALLOG DIAMOND Miss Amy Beck 0 0 36.8 0 0 12 11 20 24.4 104.20
4 BAXTERS BANK Mrs Amy Aspden 3 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.80
5 SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Christie Mott 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.60
6 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 38.10
7 LIFE IN TIME Miss Giorgia Burns 1 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.50
8 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 1 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 38.50
9 CARRACANADA KIERAN Miss Tara Dixon 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
E HF SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 E E E HF
HC DEVONAIR S H Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 30.3 0 0 0 0 R R HC
HC BETTLE Miss Eszter Schaller 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 HC
HC VICTOR B Mr Barry Johnson 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 22.4 HC
HC COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 HC
R CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R
R UR COUMROE MIST Miss Katie Willerton 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 R R R UR
W FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W STRIDING EDGE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 35.5 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.20
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SILVERMOORHAYLAGE OLLIE Mrs Caroline Powell 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 38.10
10 B WALT LANDO Z Miss Jess Wasley 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 73.50
11 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 76.70
12 DERRYMULLEN SILVER Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 19.2 77.50
13 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 20 20 81.30
14 SOAR HILL Miss Ruth Asquith 0 0 40 0 0 16 7 0 19.6 82.60
15 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20 22 90.00
16 UNBELIEVABLE ALCHEMY Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 40 46 133.80
2 SILVER TOUCH Mrs Caroline Powell 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.90
3 STRACATHRO SOLITARY MISTRAL Mrs Caroline Powell 4 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 50.00
4 PREMIER LADY COURAGE Mr Christopher Stead 3 48.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 52.30
5 ZORKIN Miss Grace Congreve 2 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 8.4 52.90
6 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 1 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 12 54.80
7 AUGHABEG CARNIVAL Miss Rose Mckie 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 61.10
8 COOKIE II Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 32.5 0 0 20 0 0 12.4 64.90
9 MINNIE MISS DEMEANOUR Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 39.8 0 0 20 0 0 9.2 69.00
E C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 36.8 E E E E E
E OT HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E OT
HC APROBANTA Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 22.8 0 0 W W W W HC
NS DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Miss Charlotte Allwood 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 43.3 0 0 16 0 W W W
W CITY MISS Miss Mary Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GIFT HORSE II Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 32.5 0 0 W W W W W
W QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W HENSONWOOD Miss Gemma Carson 0 0 39.8 0 0 W W W W W
W JACK THE LAD II Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded