Results
Event name: ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD (2) Date: Jun 2-3 2018 Location: Crown Farm, Ascott Under Wychwood, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 16 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
10 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 32.80
11 WAYFAIRER MALTESER Miss Rachel Fone 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 35.50
12 JUBILEE HARVEST Miss Emma Jane Matthews 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 4 36.00
13 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
14 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 28.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.30
15 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 3 0 0 37.30
16 CORNASCRIEBE QUIDAM Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 38.10
17 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.40
18 THATS TINY TIM Mrs Michelle Gleed 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 41.40
19 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 29.3 0 0 12 1 0 0 42.30
2 TALENT CHOCAMICETER Miss Lucinda Eaton 0 14 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 27.10
20 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 42.80
21 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 27 0 0 16 0 0 0 43.00
22 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
23 MARMALAD Miss Charlotte Bonfield 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 45.20
24 SAUCY CONTENDER Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 8 46.50
25 VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 0 49.30
26 BOUNTY CASTLE Mr Richard Waygood 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 5 0 9.6 49.40
27 CHRISTOBAL Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 31 0 0 12 1 0 5.6 49.60
28 JOGO BONITO Mrs Lizzie Thornton-allan 0 0 40 0 0 8 0 0 3.2 51.20
29 FAMILY THREE Miss Abi Jones 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 51.70
3 COMMONS DELIGHT Miss Megan Elphick 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
30 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 28 0 0 12 0 0 13.2 53.20
31 KILLBUNNY GAINEVERE Mr Alex Mersh 0 0 29 0 0 12 4 0 9.2 54.20
32 ORCHID ELM Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 33.3 0 0 0 0 20 1.6 54.90
33 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 56.40
34 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 20 9.6 63.90
35 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 14 64.30
36 DO YOU LOVE ME Miss Rose Le Geyt 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 20 8.4 68.40
37 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 19 0 6.8 72.30
38 CAPTAIN CLOVER JOE Mrs Susan Armitage 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 9.2 73.00
39 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 0 24.5 0 0 20 24 0 11.2 79.70
4 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Miss Becky Woolven 0 10 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
5 HOWLETT Mr Ed Eltham 0 8 23.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 28.30
6 BALLYKING LOUIS Miss Jaz Jocelyn 0 6 24.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.50
7 SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Miss Isabella Rogers 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
8 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 4 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.00
9 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Miss Michelle Williamson 0 4 27 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 31.40
E ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E
HC PORTER ROYAL Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOUDINI VIII Miss Imogene Knight 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 HERA S Miss Imogen White 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 34.40
11 SEPPELINO Miss Holly Bluck 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
12 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.60
13 KING HENRY Mrs Rebecca Scotney 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.90
14 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 35.90
15 VINEGAR HILL Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
16 FATES OLYMPIC GOLD Miss Natalie Western-kaye 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 4 0 0 36.80
17 KILCARNA ROY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 2 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
18 CHS LEXI Mr Alex Norris 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.90
19 PONTE VECCHIO Mr Stuart Nie 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 4 37.80
2 CAVALIER BREEZE Mrs Laura Taylor 0 14 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
20 GEKO Miss Odette Orlande 0 0 27.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 37.80
21 BALLYDUFF MAX Miss Victoria Sunter 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
22 WHIGSBOROUGH JAKE Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 38.20
23 PENHILLS SHES THE BUSINESS Mr Josh Thompson 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.90
24 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.30
25 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
26 HORETHE HILJE Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 42.90
27 TILLIETUDLEM Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
28 MR CHEEKY CHAP Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 46.30
29 DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 29.5 0 0 16 0 0 2 47.50
3 RUTHSTOWN RICKY Mrs Charlotte Reardon 0 12 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 29.10
30 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 48.30
31 SNOOKOMS Miss Louise Holden 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 49.70
32 THE SANDPIPER II Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 0 0 0 50.30
33 COINTREAU ON THE ROCKS Mr James Stocker 0 2 47 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 50.60
34 FABIELLE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 12 0 0 50.80
35 OBERONS TOBLERONE Miss Leah Wells 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 3 0 7.2 51.00
36 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 8 0 12 57.50
37 BENJAMIN BAILEY Miss Charlotte Deverall 0 0 49.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 60.20
38 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 20 12 66.80
39 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 6.8 68.30
4 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 10 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
5 KING OF THE GLEN Mrs Anna Wiles 0 8 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
6 DILANO Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 6 29 0 0 0 0 0 2 31.00
7 CHILLOUT ROSE Miss Sian Croucher 0 4 31 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.40
8 BURLYNS ZIVA ZIVANIA Ms Phillippa Ariss 0 4 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.10
9 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
NS YES I WILL Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W GLENBROOK KROON Miss Amelia Tingey 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 EVERTON B Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 WOODLINE LADY Ms Deborah Fisher 0 4 28.8 0 0 0 1 0 4 33.80
11 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
12 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 4 0 2.8 35.30
14 CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.80
15 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 36.90
16 MED NIGHT MAX Miss Domenica Dryer 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
17 PRIMROSE HILL III Miss Jessica Clews 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 37.60
18 HALF IRISH Miss Rose Sinclair-james 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
19 LORDES Mrs Juliet Lawson 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 38.20
2 QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 22.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 28.50
20 LACKNASHANNAGH Ms Roseanna Ivory 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.40
21 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
22 SHENANDOAH BEN Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.90
23 MHS FERNANDO Mr Alex Lea 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.20
24 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 39.60
25 JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.80
26 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
27 SATIN ROSE Mrs Tracey Manning 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 41.80
28 HVL INFINITY Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 29.5 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 42.70
29 KIKOS Mrs Amy Morgan 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.60
3 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 12 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
30 ARCTIC MOON Mrs Emma Ergatoudis 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 5 0 4 48.80
31 INISBRI DIAMOND Mr Michael Harvey 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 53.20
32 MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Miss Louise Scammell 0 0 28 0 0 8 13 0 12.8 61.80
33 BALLADEER LITTLE ROCK Miss Sonja Van Dijk 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 66.40
34 SILVER SUNSHINE Miss Katie Richards 0 0 28.5 0 0 12 0 0 30 70.50
4 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Grace Taylor 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 BOLGERSTOWN BEL Miss Grace Hopkins 0 8 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 6 26 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.00
7 SPRING RAZZLE DAZZLE Miss Joanne Dudley 0 4 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.00
8 JULIO BRITTANIA Miss Heather Blythe 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
9 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
E MIGHTY MATA Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 36.8 0 0 E E E E E
R FLY THE FLAG II Miss Tabitha Williamson 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
R TALLULAH VIII Mrs Rachel Muller 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R R R
W CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CALLOWS BLUE LAD Miss Charlotte Deverall 0 0 37.8 0 0 12 1 W W W
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W KNOCKMULLEN CREGGAN EMPEROR Miss Rio Russell-hughes 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 18 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESCAPE ROUTE Miss Flora Harris 0 16 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.30
10 BALHAM HILL Mr Matthew Steel 0 0 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
11 TC CELTIC CLOVER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 26.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 34.30
12 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
13 BROOMFORD BRONTE Mrs Rachel Wood 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
14 BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
15 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 0 36 0 0 0 1 0 0 37.00
16 FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
17 DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Miss Tara Williams 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 39.40
18 JUMP START II Miss Megan Allen 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
19 IM THE ONE Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
2 WELLAN GRAFFITI Miss Molly Louise Evans 0 14 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25.50
20 UP DATE Miss Anna Harter 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.00
21 MONBEG TONIC Mrs Kitty King 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 4 40.50
22 CALINO Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.20
23 SOME LOOSE CHANGE Miss Evey Hadley 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 41.70
24 MELLERAY HILL Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.30
25 SIX ONE AWAY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.50
26 BLACKSTOWN SPOT ON Miss Sophia Marston 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 43.50
27 HILDARE BATMAN Miss Carrie Umpleby 0 0 35 0 0 4 5 0 0 44.00
28 MOON DANCER III Miss Susy Escuder 0 0 40.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 49.80
29 BENDIGO IV Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 50.70
3 THE RAG MAN Mr Max Warburton 0 12 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
30 IDEAL ILLUSION Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 20 0.8 50.80
31 BALLYBAY BOY II Miss Alice Rattue 0 0 37.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 53.80
32 FINE DESIGN III Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 13 0 0 54.50
33 FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Mrs Helenka Lewandowska Gray 0 0 36.3 0 0 12 18 0 6.4 72.70
34 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 35 0 0 8 3 40 23.2 109.20
4 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 10 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 30.40
5 MAURO DONALDSON Miss Ashley Edmond 0 8 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
6 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 6 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
7 SIR ALFRED III Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 4 23.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 32.10
8 SWANGROVE TAKE THE BISCUIT Miss Mechelle Lake 0 4 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
9 MAGGIES LAW Miss Becky Woolven 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
E AR ABBEY PRINCE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 31 0 0 E E E E E AR
NS MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS STAN THE MAN III Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W LORRHA LAD Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLINAMERTINA BRIGADE Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W ICONS DIAMOND Miss Verity Roberts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FENS OBSIDIAN Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 16 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.00
10 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 36.90
11 WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.90
12 LOLLOBRIGIDA Miss Lisa Maynard 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
13 BIZZBEE GERY Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
14 ALAMEIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
15 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 31 0 0 4 4 0 0 39.00
16 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 39.20
17 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.50
18 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.80
19 JOEY VIII Miss Sophie Edwards 0 0 29.8 0 0 0 5 0 5.6 40.40
2 EDELMANN II Miss Louise Bradley 0 14 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
20 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
21 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.30
22 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 2 41.80
23 SIR HENRY III Miss Isabelle Kate Hoar 0 0 34 0 0 0 8 0 0 42.00
24 CRESTED GREBE Miss Suzanne Fendley 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.80
25 DENFER DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 44.10
26 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 51.60
27 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 5.2 52.00
28 WESTBROOK DANCER Miss Ellen Creed 0 0 36.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 52.50
29 TIPTOE ELDORADO SUNSET Mrs Lynn Mead 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 3 0 14.4 54.20
3 THE HORNBLOWER Miss India Hewitt 0 12 25.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.80
30 PETERMAN Miss Kimm Bakker 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 0 6.4 54.40
31 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 0 16 55.30
32 AMYTURE O Miss Rebecca Hickman 0 0 27.3 0 0 4 4 20 2.8 58.10
33 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Mrs Shelly Greenwell 0 0 29 0 0 16 1 0 14.8 60.80
34 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 66.70
35 MY RUSSEL Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 28 69.00
36 MISS CHERIE Mr Dick Saunders 0 0 40 0 0 16 14 0 2.4 72.40
37 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 34 0 16.4 110.90
4 WELTON HAWKEYE Mr Richard Wakeham 0 10 26 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 30.40
5 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
6 COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 6 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
7 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 4 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.00
8 WILLIE WONKA LVS Z Mr Neil Spratt 0 4 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
9 MOONLIGHT CHARMER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 4 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
E UR PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC PENTON WHOS WHO Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
NS SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
W LOBINSTOWN KINGDOM Miss Samantha Elliott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PERSEPHONE III Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.30
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOMS DIAMOND Ms Susan Bill 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.00
10 V MAX Miss Rachel White 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
11 WILLOW LANCER Mr Neil Spratt 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.30
12 B TAMBOURINE MAN Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
13 LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 2 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.00
14 NICOLAS HOPE Miss Zoe Embury 0 2 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
15 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 2 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 37.20
16 CRINAN CLASSIC Miss Clare White 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 37.90
17 KITTY III Miss Charlotte Northwood 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
18 INAWORLDOFMYOWN Miss Emily Williams 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
19 CHESTER XIX Miss Perdita Leese 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 39.60
2 KING LEOPOLD Mr Lee Honeysett 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 25.80
20 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
21 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 40.50
22 MOOD MUSIC Miss Charka Stout 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 42.10
23 RIFFALA DU BUISSON Miss Helen Burree 0 0 38.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.30
24 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 3 0 0 42.30
25 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Miss Emma Spilsbury 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.50
26 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Sylvia Rutherford 0 0 31 0 0 12 0 0 0 43.00
27 LISFRANK Mrs Alice Fitzgerald 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 43.40
28 SEA YIN Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
29 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 34 0 0 8 6 0 0 48.00
3 MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
30 LONGNOR ROLEX Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 7 0 2 48.30
31 CROWN TILLY Mrs Kate Krzywiec 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 7 0 7.6 51.40
32 WILLOWS SPUNKY Mr Neil Woodford 0 0 37 0 0 8 0 0 12 57.00
33 PINEAU DE RE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 59.20
34 ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 7 0 6.8 62.10
35 BRIGHT ONE V H DIJKEINDE Miss Sarah Owens 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 62.40
36 EDOBANTOS Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 20 8.8 63.30
37 BALLYMORE RICH CAT Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 26.5 0 0 4 4 20 15.2 69.70
38 EL NINO EB Miss Esther Neal 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 4 80 27.6 159.10
4 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Carrie Umpleby 0 10 25.5 0 0 0 4 0 0 29.50
5 FURICH TEJO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 8 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 A Mr Albert Padfield 0 6 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 31.70
7 DIAMOND RICARDO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 MY HARLEQUIN LADY Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 4 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.50
9 MIGHTY MAX Miss Madeleine Taylor 0 4 25 0 0 8 0 0 2 35.00
E AR IMPERIAL SPIRIT Mrs Lucy Clunie 0 0 38 0 0 E E E E E AR
W CALCOURT CARINA Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W RIVERCOURT BOY Miss Maddie Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Mr Johnny Hornby 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 KINGDOM OF DREAMS Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
11 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.10
12 KOBITO Miss Julia Whittle 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
13 POLKADOT COM Mrs Katelyn Winter-Hutton 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.60
14 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
15 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
16 EMOE JOE Miss Phoebe Foxley 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.50
17 CYNHEIDREFAWR DUSKY DAFYDD Mr Toby Roach 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.80
18 NEGRITA BONITA Miss Sue Adam 0 0 39.8 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 44.20
19 WHITE MOUNTAIN Miss Louise Lock 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 11 0 0.4 45.70
2 BURLINGTON FISHER Miss Katy Mannix 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 HARVEY Miss Clare Smith 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.20
21 JUST FOR YOU II Mr Richard Lowe 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 47.50
22 HALL KELLY Miss Katie Walpole 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 8 0 0 52.50
23 TRESAISON HAWAII Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 15.6 54.60
24 MISS CALLYWAGS Mrs Paula Newman 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 54.70
25 CROSSHUE PLAYBOY Miss Sophia Murphy 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 17 0 0 63.30
26 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 63.60
27 CARRIGHILL PJ Miss Alice Lankester 0 0 41.5 0 0 0 17 0 5.6 64.10
28 KOHA Miss Nicola Woodthorpe 0 0 43.3 0 0 0 0 20 8 71.30
29 SMART GUY Miss Emelia Barber-ellis 0 0 33 0 0 16 14 60 20 143.00
3 CHIVERS II Miss Rachel Taylor 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 30.60
4 MOCHE Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
5 MUCKRIM CEARAL Mrs Lucy Phillips 0 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.10
6 TREENHILL ARISTOTLE Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 33.40
7 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
8 GIBSIDE SMARTY PANTS Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
9 CULLINANS DUN ROYALE Ms Kathryn Langley 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 35.40
E UTHOPIAN SENSATION Professor Joanna Price 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 E E E
E R3 PIP SQUEAK GIACOMO Miss Hannah Dobson 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 PENHILLS GINGER BISCUIT Miss Sophie Rushton 0 0 31.5 0 0 12 22 E E E R3
E R3 THE APACHE KID Miss Antonia White 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 THE APPLEBOBBER Miss Victoria Clements 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
E R3 THE COTSWOLD GREY Miss Steph Cameron 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR RAMBOLICIOUS Mrs Debbie Tibble 0 0 28.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
E UR PHOENIX IX Miss Laura Lees 0 0 32.5 0 0 E E E E E UR
W WESTLAND BOY Mrs Wendy Bleloch 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 40 W W W
W FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IMPERIAL GALAXY Mrs Leanne Fitton 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LYNDELL BIRTHDAY BOY Mr Dale Webb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TOM OF KILCLOONEY Miss Harriet Goslett 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MOUNTAIN BREEZE II Miss Mia Whitwell 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 10 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.58
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRINITY DAY DREAM Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 24.40
10 BENTLEYS DREAM CATCHER Miss Ottie Hunt 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
11 RENETRA Mr Simon Blake 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
12 DRIMCONG MICHAEL Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 39.70
13 GOMEZ THE GOBLIN Mrs Deborah Baird 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 42.00
14 NEW WITNESS Mrs Keighley Spaughton 0 0 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 42.10
15 THE JESTER II Ms Eleanor Derrick 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 3 0 0 42.80
16 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 38 0 0 4 1 0 0 43.00
17 DEXTERS SISTER Miss Harriet Builitude 0 0 35.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 44.30
18 NARABO LILY Miss Freya Soden 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 3 0 6.8 48.10
19 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 3 0 7.6 48.10
2 CREME DE LA CREME Miss Olivia Down 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.30
20 COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Miss Lauren Dolby 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 3 0 14.8 52.10
21 TWYFORD CASCADE Miss Cara Mannix 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 52.20
22 PICCOLO V Miss Elizabeth Pilkington 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 10 0 2 52.30
23 HAROLD Mrs Suzie Cleveland 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 8 0 1.2 53.70
24 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 46 0 0 8 0 0 0 54.00
25 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 20 2.8 60.10
26 PARKFIELD PETIT MOI Miss Sabrina Sambhi 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 20 0 61.50
27 MACS JACK Miss Genevieve Scott 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 10 0 18.4 66.70
28 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 34 0 0 4 26 0 3.6 67.60
29 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 20 10.4 71.40
3 BELLISIMO II Mrs Anne Drugnick 0 0 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.60
30 GARRISON YOU TOO Miss Francesca Edwards 0 0 43 0 0 4 4 20 6.8 77.80
31 LONGDOWN MILO Mrs Emma Deans 0 0 44.3 0 0 4 2 20 22.8 93.10
4 EXCELLENT P Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 30.70
5 IMPERIAL TANGLE Mrs Deborah Burrell 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
6 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.80
7 CHAMBERS APACHE INHHERITANCE Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.30
8 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
9 CEASER Miss Georgina Ward 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.50
E ATLANTIC BREEZE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E DERRY STORM CLOUD Miss Poppy Amin 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E AR COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 E E E AR
E R3 ARABELLA IV Miss Abi Goddard 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
E R3 ARTHURSTOWN MELODY Miss Efa Davies 0 0 29.3 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 CREEVY BREEZE Miss Sophie Isabelle Louise Flann 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E E E R3
E R3 PRIJZE Miss Mimi Wentworth-stanley 0 0 43 0 0 E E E E E R3
E UR AXEL V Mrs Catherine Davies 0 0 34.3 0 0 E E E E E UR
HC RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 0 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 HC
HC CLEMENTINE Miss Cordelia Croft 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 3 0 4.8 HC
HC ORION VI Dr Hettie Thomas 0 0 29.8 0 0 12 22 0 9.6 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.00
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 8 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
10 SILVER STREAM STAR STRUCK Miss Ella Cloake 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
11 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.50
12 KEY WEST B Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 25.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 37.80
13 CESAR ROMEO Mrs Victoria Ross 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
14 VALDA SMARTIE Miss Charlotte Derde 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.50
15 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 30.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 38.80
16 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 39.30
17 BEESWING II Miss Sarah Harper 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 40.20
18 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.8 41.60
19 DANCING BELLATRIX Mr Jack Stancombe 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 0 0 42.00
2 CAILIN II Miss Amanda Bernard 0 7 23.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 23.50
20 TRIO OF TRIX Miss Rebecca Cooper 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 42.00
21 COOLODGE MICK Miss Olivia Ashfield 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 43.60
22 KNOCKNAKILL SCOT II Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 44.50
23 MISCHIEF MOLLY Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 5 0 0 44.80
24 JUBILEE FANFAERE Miss Tatiana Brent 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 45.00
25 CREGGAUN RUBY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 38 0 0 4 0 0 4 46.00
26 URSUS RUPERTUS II Mrs Jennie Blakehill 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
27 ULCK DU LIN Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 48.90
28 LENANE LAD Miss Octavia Slatter 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 1 0 3.2 49.70
29 GENES OF A DANCER Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 36 0 0 8 0 0 7.6 51.60
3 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 6 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.90
30 TOMGAR PLAYBOY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 0 2.4 52.70
31 BELLEWS REALT Miss Francesca Rosewell 0 0 40.5 0 0 4 0 0 10 54.50
32 HINTON FAIRGROUND Mrs. Sara Cloke 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 8 0 0 58.50
33 ULRICH II Mr James Park 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 63.30
34 DREAMLAND C Miss Sophie Parkinson 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 20 0 64.50
35 CORDERRY MISTLETOE Miss Annabel Slatter 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 20 2.8 70.10
36 CARLTERR MALCOLM Mrs Rachel Wood 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 20 22.8 75.60
37 FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Francesca Gorni 0 0 38.3 0 0 20 13 20 0 91.30
38 CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 33.8 0 0 0 0 60 17.6 111.40
4 BILLY FRONTIER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 DUNCARBERY DAD Miss Rosie Williams 0 4 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 30.20
6 SKA BUACHAILL MOR Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 3 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 32.70
7 KEEGANS BELVILLE Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
8 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
9 CANNABEL Mrs Bex Greenwood 0 2 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.30
E ISLAND MIST Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E
E UR BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 28.8 0 0 8 0 E E E UR
R HOWARD Miss Lucinda Langhorne 0 0 30.8 0 0 R R R R R
R CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.00
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 8 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Mrs Angela Temple 0 2 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 34.50
11 BALLYFORE LUISA Mr Sam Bennett 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
12 STOCKINGWOOD BONNIE LASS Miss Amy Hulbert 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
13 LYMMERICK LACY Mrs Victoria Casula 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
14 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
15 SPOONIE Miss Olivia Davies 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
16 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
17 DYNAMITE IV Miss Harriet Constable 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.80
18 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
19 DALCOTES FABRICA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.70
2 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Miss Victoria Voller 0 7 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 JUST A FLING Miss Josie Dix 0 0 35 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.00
21 LAVITA AEG Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.50
22 ROYAL STAR IV Miss Hannah Benson 0 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 40.10
23 VEROSITY Miss Hannah Lewindon 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 40.70
24 SEAMUS XIV Ms Jennifer Stringer 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.00
25 OUR BAWN LODGER Mrs Sarah Bowness 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.70
26 HUMBUG ICEBURG Mrs Veronica Hosking 0 0 38.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.80
27 SPECTACULAR FINALE Ms Elizabeth Murphy 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 43.10
28 RTS JAYNE Mrs Katie Baker 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.50
29 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 44.40
3 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 6 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 29.60
30 STEELERS SINGALONG Mrs Anne Rouse 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
31 SHEANMORE ROAN Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 33.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 45.50
32 ARDOUGH BOY Miss Jemima Howden 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 10 0 49.00
33 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 20 2 50.00
34 DONEGREAGH FREYA Miss Vanessa Malin 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 20 6.4 61.70
35 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 8.8 70.60
36 TYNEWYDOS REDFIRE Miss Annie Davis 0 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 34.4 71.40
37 MILO XV Miss Rosie Meehan 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 20 10.4 72.40
38 TREMADOC Miss Joanna Wilkins 0 0 32 0 0 12 11 20 26 101.00
39 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 60 8 104.30
4 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 5 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
5 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 4 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
6 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 3 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
7 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
8 ONE LULU Miss Wendy Ellis-smith 0 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
9 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
R PREMIER QUICKFIRE Ms Isabella Von Mesterhazy 0 0 29.8 0 0 R R R R R
W SHAKE IT OUT Miss Nicola Mcnabb 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CASTLE HILL CROSSAN Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 40.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.00
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 8 24.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.30
10 YODALICIOUS Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 2 25.5 0 0 8 2 0 0 35.50
11 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
12 GREATHILL AZUL Mrs Hayley Ford 0 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
13 MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 37.10
15 SARTORS SUNSHINE Miss Jennifer Galuszka 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
16 SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 1 0 2 38.30
17 HENRY XVI Miss Eleanor Masters 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 38.30
18 COILL RUA PAT Miss Jessica Browne 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.50
19 MR GANGSTER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 38.70
2 DALME D OR DE BLANCHE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 7 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 29.00
20 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 39.50
21 BENEDICTUS Z Miss Laura Dalgleish 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
22 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 41.10
23 FWS FLYING LIGHT Miss Alice Midmer 0 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 42.60
24 GROOVY GUY Dr Hannah Watson 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 42.70
25 TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 43.10
26 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 23.5 0 0 0 0 20 0.4 43.90
27 THE WINTERSMITH Miss Elizabeth Rose 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
28 KIKI III Miss Sophie Lammas 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 44.50
29 SLIABH BLOOM BOY Miss Ellie Savage 0 1 44.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 44.80
3 KINGSWALK MOONRAKER Ms Coco Taylor 0 6 24 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 29.20
30 JUST JACK V Miss Anna Stone 0 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 45.90
31 SWEENYS GOLD Miss Amelia Bardwell 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 46.80
32 NO STRESS Mr Tom O'bryan 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 4 48.30
33 BEN XIV Miss Matilda Hawkings-byass 0 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 49.40
34 HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 1 39.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 51.40
35 SPIRIT OF FELIX Miss Chloe Fry 0 0 27.5 0 0 4 0 20 0 51.50
36 FONNIC Miss Caitlin Astley-jones 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 20 4 59.00
37 CORTYNAN GOLDEN BOY Miss Tara Williams 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 20 0 61.00
38 BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 69.40
39 MAY I MAISIE Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 40 6.4 81.70
4 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
40 DAC BRATTOTHECORE Miss Ella Gosling 0 0 48.8 0 0 4 0 60 7.6 120.40
5 GODDAN KILMORE Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
6 CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 3 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
7 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
8 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 2 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 33.00
9 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
E R3 DITO VH VISSENBROEK Z Miss Lillie Bailey 0 0 30.3 0 0 8 0 E E E R3
R CAPETOWN Mrs Laura Rolph 0 0 39 0 0 24 12 R R R
W SPORTSFIELD BOUNCE BACK Miss Rosie Mcdermott 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.00
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
10 MISTER DARCY II Mrs Alexandra Riches 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
11 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 31.90
12 MISSILE EXPRESS II Mrs Becky Gibbs 0 0 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
13 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 32.00
14 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.50
15 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 1 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
16 PANDORAS DIPLOMAT Miss Maria Buck 0 0 24 0 0 4 0 0 6 34.00
17 GERCO Mr Matteo Gallucci 0 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
18 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 34.60
19 NORTON HARVESTMAN Miss Rose Lambert 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.00
2 LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 7 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.80
20 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.30
21 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 36.70
22 TWICE GINGER Miss Lucinda M Kain 0 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
23 DREAMTIME OPPOSITION Miss Sarah-jane Tetlow 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 37.30
24 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 0 0 26.5 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.50
25 LYNWOOD FUSION Miss Amy Pugh 0 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 4 38.80
26 AARINA N Dr Claire Huck 0 0 29.3 0 0 0 4 0 7.2 40.50
27 ROYALE VIEW Mrs Seonaid Page 0 0 29 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 40.60
28 TARA STAR Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 40.70
29 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 6 42.80
3 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 ARC LIGHTER Miss Sophie Spiteri 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 2 43.50
31 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.30
32 SHANACAVASS Mrs Jessica Fleming 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 47.80
33 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 48.20
34 POPSTERS PENNY BLACK Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 8 0 3.2 51.50
35 WEST STAR III Mrs Sally Symington 0 0 32 0 0 16 6 0 0 54.00
36 OLMARS BARBADOS JODI Miss Liberty Ashenford 0 0 31.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 55.00
37 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.4 56.90
38 GSA RUSS Miss Tabitha Baird 0 1 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 32 61.80
39 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 60 14 111.00
4 BIRCHGROVE TIGER WOODS Miss Melissa Rose 0 5 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
5 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 4 26.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.30
6 MISS JOSIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 3 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
7 VOLTESSA Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
8 TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 2 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
9 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 2 27.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.30
E BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 24.3 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR WILLIAM SPOT Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 4.00
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 8 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 28.70
10 ELISES SON OMHG Miss Emily Gieron 0 2 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.00
11 THE RITZ Dr Ruth Evans 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 37.50
12 DANNY IX Mrs Sandra Chase 0 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
13 INSIGNIA Miss Emilia Sheffield 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 0 39.00
14 ROWENA T Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.30
15 STARTANZER Miss Chloe Hall 0 1 39.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 39.50
16 SAMS EASTER CRACKER Mr Paul Corfield 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 40.40
17 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 40.70
18 MELLOW JOHNNY Mrs Linda Holmes 0 0 36.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 40.80
19 GROVEPARK DASSETT Mrs Jenny Moorman 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
2 BREAC II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 7 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
20 PEEWIT Miss Eleanor Henry 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 41.40
21 STORMHILL INDIAN BRAVE Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.70
22 BOBBLE FOX HUNTER Miss Tara Kay 0 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 43.00
23 ETCHA SKETCH II Ms Nicola Hoskins 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
24 HYWI KING ARTHUR Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
25 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 45.50
26 BLACK EYE FRIDAY Miss Daisy Savage 0 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 48.00
27 EVENING PRIMROSE Mrs Fiona Godfrey 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 0 8 54.00
28 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 43.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 54.70
29 BILLY CRUNCH Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 20 0 58.30
3 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
30 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 40 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 59.20
31 MOYLAW SQUERVE Miss Jaymee Mccauley 0 0 35.8 0 0 24 0 0 0 59.80
32 MURPHYS FOOL Miss Jamie Faulkner 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 12 60.80
33 ERWLAS JOLI BOY Miss Rachel White 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 0 20 6.8 61.30
34 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 26 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 67.20
35 GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 8 20 18 85.30
36 BALLYCREEN STORM Miss Miya Halsey 0 0 40.5 0 0 20 0 20 10.8 91.30
37 HES GOT THE MOVES LIKE JAGGER Miss Laura Addison 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 60 46.4 143.40
4 COOLEY MACATOO Miss Louise Scammell 0 5 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.50
5 INDIGO FASTER Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.80
6 BRYNOER MIDNIGHT EXPRESS Mr Ben Newman 0 3 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 33.00
7 SLEADY CASTLE EURO Miss Victoria Gregg 0 2 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
8 COUNTRY RIOCA Miss Fern Hordern 0 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
9 DENNIS DOYLE Miss Eleanore Trotter 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 E E E
E R3 CALIMERO FARASOHOF Z Miss Charlotte Payne 0 0 35.3 0 0 16 23 E E E R3
E R3 SOUPCON D ALBAIN Mrs Cass Riggs 0 0 40.3 0 0 12 2 E E E R3
E R3 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 35.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
W KISSEMMIE DYLAN Ms Tracie Lavelle 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.00
BE90Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CARNSDALE SUNNYSIDE Miss Leila Ruane 0 8 27 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 27.40
10 FELLSIDE FANCY FREE Miss Esme Powell 0 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 31.60
11 LG VIVENDI Miss Flora Harris 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
12 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
13 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 32.70
14 SMART APPROACH Miss Sophie Peck 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
15 JACARANDA KNIGHT Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.50
16 LARAGH COLLEEN Miss Helena Yates 0 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 34.80
17 BALLYEA ROSE Miss Emily Gieron 0 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
18 DALCOTES NIGHTHAWK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 27 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.00
19 FROSTY NIGHT II Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 27.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 35.50
2 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 7 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.50
20 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.50
21 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 1 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.30
22 OPPOSITION MONSOON Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 2 38.50
23 OPPOSITION ILLUMINATION Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 39.60
24 BALLYARD HARLEQUIN Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 40.50
25 SIMPLY CERTAIN Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 29.5 0 0 12 0 0 2 43.50
26 CYNHEIDREFAWR GWYN Mrs Fiona Spencer 0 0 30.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 43.50
27 HANLEEN LISSA LOLA Miss Jenna Stewart 0 1 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 44.10
28 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 45.80
29 WHOS COOL Mr Joe Goodenough 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 47.40
3 BOUNCE ONCE Miss Emily Gibbard 0 6 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
30 STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 27.5 0 0 0 0 20 0 47.50
31 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 48.50
32 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 12 55.00
33 DRUMCILL GREY AMBITION Miss Georgia Bowron 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 20 8 64.30
4 ROSWAT SPARROW Miss Leila Ruane 0 5 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
5 CLIFTON COGNAC Miss Tilly Nutman 0 4 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 28.50
6 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 3 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.30
7 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 2 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
8 KEC DIGITAL ERA Mrs Annette Higgins 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 29.70
9 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 2 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.80
E R3 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 28.5 0 0 4 7 E E E R3
E R3 VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 30.8 0 0 0 0 E E E R3
NS JOEY PERHAPS Miss Georgina Afonso 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
NS POPPIES CARRICK DIAMOND Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 NS 0 0 NS NS NS NS NS
R AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W CARNAGY BAY Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 0 43.5 0 0 W W W W W
W JAMMY Mrs Weasel Wilson 0 0 33.8 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded