Results
Event name: ASCOTT UNDER WYCHWOOD (2) Date: Jun 2-3 2012 Location: Crown Farm, Ascott Under Wychwood, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CAPTAIN MORGAN III Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 16 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
2 TIGANDTAG Miss Megan Horder 0 14 31 0 0 0 1.6 32.60
3 TIPTOP DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 0 12 28 4 0 0 1.6 33.60
4 KBIS ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Claire Matheson 0 10 30.5 0 0 0 5.2 35.70
5 SPLASH AND DASH Mr Neil Spratt 0 8 35 0 0 0 1.2 36.20
6 HARLEQUIN DUNRAVEN Mr Darren Hegarty 0 6 33.5 0 0 0 3.2 36.70
7 NELLY MAY Miss Sophie Paddock 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 5.2 40.70
8 PROBABLY MAX Mr Andrew Smith 0 4 36 0 0 0 5.2 41.20
9 TROUBLESOME II Miss Claire Fielding 0 4 26.5 4 0 0 12 42.50
10 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 34 0 0 0 9.6 43.60
11 RICKISHADE Miss Kirsten Mcfaull 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 12.4 45.90
12 AARINA N Miss Jess Hooley 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 7.6 46.10
13 ANJULI II Miss Laura Brooks 0 0 38 4 0 0 8 50.00
14 TANITIFLEUR Mrs Katie Mortimore 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 17.6 53.10
15 DHI DIAMOND KING Mr Laurence Hunt 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 19.6 54.10
16 PENSTRUMBLY BARNACLE BILL Mr Luis Principe 0 0 33 12 4 0 7.2 56.20
17 GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 35.5 8 0 0 12.8 56.30
18 CAPTAINS LUCKY CLOVER Miss Sarah Fruen 0 0 41.5 4 0 0 12 57.50
19 GEMINI VIII Miss Danielle Watt 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 9.2 58.70
20 WELL DONE YOU Mr Mathew Baker 0 0 41 16 0 0 2 59.00
21 AMON DE FAUQUEZ Mrs Ann Taylor 0 0 24.5 0 0 20 19.6 64.10
22 SPLIT THE WIND Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 44.5 8 0 0 16.4 68.90
23 GAJ Miss Polly Louisa Hughes 0 0 34 4 0 20 11.2 69.20
24 HAYESTOWN WARRIOR Miss Lucy Kernon 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 29.6 74.10
25 WOODY OWL Ms Teresa Hall 0 0 36.5 0 0 20 17.6 74.10
26 GLOSTER GLIDER Miss Emma Bingham 0 0 41 0 0 20 14.8 75.80
27 MR HARLEY QUIN Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35 0 0 20 31.6 86.60
28 BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 39 0 0 20 28.8 87.80
29 AMOR G Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 38 8 0 60 11.6 117.60
30 BIGGERA HOLLY Miss Rosie Garton 0 0 35 4 0 60 28 127.00
E ZOHORN SL Miss Daniella Howells 0 0 35.5 0 0 E E E
W FRENCH CONNECTION VI Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 33 8 0 W W W
W GEORGE YOUNGMAN Miss Rosie Pearson Gregory 0 0 36.5 8 0 W W W
W SCARLETT O TARA Mr Bill Levett 0 0 44 0 0 W W W
R STRAVINSKY Miss Kathryn Dunlap 0 0 38.5 0 0 R R R
E AR SAMUAL III Miss Sophie Rothbarth 0 0 39.5 E E E E E AR
W ANTROBUS ROYALE Miss Rebecca Thomson 0 0 W W W W W W
R HIGHLAND PATRIOT Miss Annabelle Galt 0 0 39.5 4 0 R R R
W CALLIAGHSTOWN RINKA Mrs Gillian Higginson 0 0 29.5 4 0 W W W
E TROPICAL ISLAND Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 43.5 E E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MYSTIC CLOVER Miss Louise Chamberlain 0 16 26 0 0 0 3.6 29.60
2 JASPER TOO Miss Sophie Rothbarth 0 14 30 0 0 0 0 30.00
3 SANDMARTIN Miss Amy Ferris 0 12 21.5 4 0 0 7.6 33.10
4 PUZZLEMASTER Ms Jo Cook 0 10 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 BATEO VAN SINT MAARTEN Mrs Ann Taylor 0 8 26.5 4 0 0 3.6 34.10
6 CUTS THE MUSTARD Mrs Claudia Clarke 0 6 29 4 0 0 1.2 34.20
7 SPECULATE III Mr Chris J Hall 0 4 34 0 0 0 4 38.00
8 KEEFORD LEGEND Ms Cecilia Rowson 0 4 33.5 0 0 0 4.8 38.30
9 KINGSLAND FAIT ACCOMPLI Miss Jess Hooley 0 2 35 0 0 0 3.6 38.60
10 QUINTE Z Miss Amelia Walker 0 2 28.5 0 0 0 10.8 39.30
11 ROMEO TE VALENTINO Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 25 4 0 0 10.8 39.80
12 FORESTWOOD MOONSHINE Ms Anais King 0 0 30 4 0 0 7.2 41.20
13 RAINSTOWN SUN Miss Sally Taylor 0 2 30 0 0 0 12 42.00
14 LUCKY PURSUIT Miss Sophie Paddock 0 0 24.5 4 0 0 13.6 42.10
15 CASTLE KEEP Miss Emma Branch 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 11.2 43.70
16 LITTLE M II Dr Jenni Dixon 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
17 CORNISH COVE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 32 4 0 0 8.4 44.40
18 CROWN ROYAL RUBIN Mr Michael Winter 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 8 46.50
19 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 2 25.5 0 0 0 23.2 48.70
20 FANTASY FOX Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 26 4 0 0 18.8 48.80
21 POLLY VIII II Mrs Colina Pickles 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 8.8 49.30
22 CONGUISTADOR II Miss Jodie Amos 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 8 49.50
23 BROWNIES PAL Miss Chloe Davis 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 11.6 50.10
24 DARCYS LAW Miss Jemima Green 0 0 26.5 12 0 0 16.8 55.30
25 ALPINE LAD Miss Emma Williams 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 12 55.50
26 PARAMOUNT IMPORTANCE Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 10.4 56.90
27 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 39 8 0 0 10.4 57.40
28 CALYPSO IX Miss Melissa Mackinlay 0 0 50 8 0 0 15.6 73.60
29 CENTYFIELD CYCLONE Miss Lauren Fletcher 0 0 42 4 0 20 14 80.00
30 SARATOGA NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 0 29.5 8 0 20 28.4 85.90
31 SPIRAL HIGH Miss Tessa Ryley 0 0 31.5 8 0 85 77.6 202.10
W COLD MOUNTAIN Miss Briony Jane Simpson 0 0 W W W W W W
W OPPOSITION SHOOTS THE HOOP Mr James Browning 0 0 W W W W W W
W MOLOKO Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 35.5 W W W W W
W DYNAMIC II Mr Douglas Wighton 0 0 41.5 4 0 W W W
W NEWTOWN CAVALIER Miss Tonya Ward 0 0 W W W W W W
W BAZAARS REDTOWN Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 W W W W W W
E AR LORD ATHGOE Dr Isla Gilmour 0 0 46 E E E E E AR
E PICK N MIX II Miss Tessa Alford 0 0 34.5 8 0 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BOSTON JRP Mr Tom McEwen 0 16 27.5 4 0 0 0 31.50
2 RICH HILL SILVANO Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 14 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 LISDOONVARNA LAD Miss Tilly Rigby 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 1.2 33.70
4 BELLAVISTA Miss Laura Massey 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
5 MILL TIME Mr David Doel 0 8 27.5 4 0 0 3.6 35.10
6 MEDNIGHT MISCHIEF Miss Jayne Connors 0 6 32 0 0 0 4 36.00
7 GREENANE JOHN Miss Rosie Garton 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
8 TE ARNAU Miss Ellie Davis 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 0 38.50
9 HATTI Mrs Nichola Mcgill 0 4 31 4 0 0 4.4 39.40
10 TIGER LILLY XVIII Miss Victoria Clarke 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 2 39.50
11 ICEBERG Mr Chris J Hall 0 2 34 0 0 0 7.6 41.60
12 IRISH DANCER ROSE Miss Rachel Norden 0 0 32 4 0 0 6 42.00
13 WATADIAMOND II Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 30.5 8 1 0 4 43.50
14 MARTINI III Ms Daisy Charlier 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
15 TYDDYNTYHEN LLEWELYN Miss Becky Mogridge 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 10 45.50
16 FALKENTHAL Miss Georgie Lloyd 0 0 30 4 0 0 12.8 46.80
18 ZEBEDEE Mr Harry Meade 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 12.8 47.30
19 RAINSTOWN LASS Ms Heather Sherer 0 2 35.5 0 0 0 12 47.50
20 COURT IN TIME Mrs Michele Hill 0 0 35 8 0 0 4.8 47.80
21 JUSTNOTROUBLE Miss Stephanie Vincent 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 8.8 53.30
22 COOLEENEY Miss Joanna Poultney 0 0 41 4 0 0 11.2 56.20
23 THE PIKE II Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 32 12 0 0 13.6 57.60
24 NEMO VII Mr Calum Taylor 0 0 33.5 16 0 0 8.8 58.30
25 ALL THAT JAZZ XII Miss Ellie Floyd 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 16.8 59.30
26 COOGEE STORM Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 18 60.50
27 DOUBTFUL SPRING ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 35 0 0 0 25.6 60.60
28 SPRING FREE III Miss Sarah Hay 0 0 35 4 0 0 23.2 62.20
29 RAVENS CHOICE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35.5 4 0 20 11.6 71.10
30 DEE JAYS SOLDIER BOY Miss Lucy Makinson 0 0 38 0 0 20 13.6 71.60
31 DUNGAR HOPE Mrs Natalie Passmore 0 0 31 24 0 0 18.8 73.80
32 ANNAGHMORE BABY BOOM Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 32.5 8 14 0 29.6 84.10
33 COLORFAST II Mr Oliver Smith 0 0 35 8 6 20 22 91.00
34 MISS MUFFET V Miss Georgina Marks 0 0 35.5 4 0 40 21.2 100.70
71 KILLIMOR VIEW Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 29 4 1 0 13.2 47.20
R AV JOHNNY BOY Miss Adele Ronchetti 0 0 33.5 8 0 R R R
E TYRONE CAVALIER Mr Rafael Marins 0 0 E E E E E E
HC FELLOW VAN DE KAPEL Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 33.5 0 0 0 6.8 HC
W HOLLYBROOK SUPER TED Miss Jess Van De Steen 0 0 W W W W W W
W OPPOSITION BORN FREE Mr James Browning 0 0 41.5 12 8 W W W
W JENGA Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DIRECT HARLEQUIN Miss Georgie Spence 0 16 23 0 0 0 0.4 23.40
2 SABREEZE Miss Mel Beckett 0 14 25 0 0 0 0 25.00
3 LITTLE BRIDGE Miss Jo Boggon 0 12 24 4 0 0 0 28.00
4 ARAMINTA Mr Bill Levett 0 10 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
5 ARANCARA Miss Kirstie Johnson 0 8 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
6 GILMARTY BOY Miss Louisa Murray 0 6 28.5 4 0 0 0 32.50
7 POACHERS HOPE Mr Wills Goodhew 0 4 23 0 0 0 9.6 32.60
8 HIGHFIELD BUDDY Mrs Elaine Wilson 0 4 24.5 4 0 0 5.6 34.10
9 WILLOWS PATRIARCH Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 4 24.5 0 0 0 10 34.50
10 THE DIAMOND QUEEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 2 32.5 0 0 0 3.2 35.70
11 CARLOTTA III Ms Alison Johnson 0 0 26.5 4 0 0 5.2 35.70
12 BOOLAGH CHOCOLATE CHIP Miss Emily C Philp 0 0 30 4 0 0 3.2 37.20
13 TITANIUM TOO Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 26 8 0 0 4 38.00
14 OUR ELLIE Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 29 4 0 0 5.6 38.60
15 AMOREAL Miss Lynda Cockrill 0 2 39.5 0 0 0 0 39.50
16 WYOMING Miss Abbie Fawcett 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 3.2 39.70
17 LIVE LIFE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 27 8 0 0 5.6 40.60
18 ORIGAMI IMP Miss Fenella Pritchard 0 0 31 4 0 0 6 41.00
19 IN THE SKY Mrs Mary Lofthouse 0 0 31 4 0 0 7.2 42.20
20 DRIFTER III Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 27 8 0 0 7.6 42.60
21 LUCRATIVE Mr Bill Stewart 0 2 36 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
22 SEAPATRICK HINT OF CRUISE Ms Felicity Snell 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 18 44.50
23 IVOR III Miss Iola Hopkinson 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 3.2 44.70
24 WESLEY Mrs Susan Jones 0 0 35 4 0 0 6.8 45.80
25 ITS GOTTA BE DUN II Miss Phoebe Cromar 0 2 38 0 0 0 8.4 46.40
26 JUBILEE BOY Mr Nik Targett 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 15.2 46.70
27 THE REAL REBEL Miss Stephanie Elliott 0 2 40 0 0 0 6.8 46.80
28 MOON MUSIC Mrs Janet Hammond 0 2 49.5 0 0 0 2.4 51.90
29 CRUISE HERO Mr Samuel Martin 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 9.6 53.10
30 LUNA ECLIPSE III Miss Victoria Ledingham 0 2 37 0 0 0 16.8 53.80
31 STRIDER IV Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 26 8 0 20 8.8 62.80
32 TRIBAL LEADER II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 29 12 2 0 25.6 68.60
33 CABEXAL LINCOLN Mr Jonny Clarke-west 0 0 33.5 0 0 40 34.8 108.30
34 TIPPERARY MURPHY Mrs Hannah Bryant 0 0 31 20 22 20 24 117.00
35 FREE TO DREAM Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31 24 41 0 44.8 140.80
W FOXCOURT ANTIGA Miss Harriet Hamilton 0 0 W W W W W W
HC JUMBO'S JET Miss Joy Harrison 0 0 41 4 0 0 13.2 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 TRIGGER HAPPY B Miss Jo Boggon 0 16 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
2 SILVER NIGHT LADY Mr Bill Levett 0 14 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
3 RED DUNDEE Miss Jessica Viney 0 12 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
4 ARIBAN Miss Gabriella Bligh 0 10 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
5 JUMBOS GYPSY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 8 31 0 0 0 7.6 38.60
6 BUBBA II Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 6 36.5 0 0 0 2.8 39.30
7 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 4 32.5 0 0 0 7.2 39.70
8 THE RED DOUGLAS Mrs Tor Verdin 0 4 34.5 4 0 0 4.4 42.90
9 WIZANDO Miss Emily C Philp 0 4 36.5 4 0 0 2.8 43.30
10 BLUE SAFFRON Miss Lucy P Bell 0 4 43.5 0 0 0 0.4 43.90
11 MAVERICK XV Miss Grace Warden 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 4.8 44.30
12 MANHATTEN SKYLINE Miss Georgie Spence 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 4 44.50
13 LAIDBACK LIL Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 37 4 0 0 4 45.00
14 ZACHARY III Miss Sophie Moultrie 0 2 33 0 0 0 12 45.00
15 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Ms Tessa White 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 4.8 45.30
16 LIQUIDATOR Miss Natalie Western-Kaye 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 6 47.50
17 LAW ENFORCER Miss Nathalie George 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 7.2 47.70
18 VERDI II Miss Maria Blackmore 0 2 42 0 0 0 6 48.00
19 ROKKET III Mrs Iona Pearson 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 5.6 48.10
20 REBELS HERO Miss Hannah Okines 0 0 37 4 0 0 8 49.00
21 OXYGENE Mrs Gemma Biddlecombe 0 2 38.5 0 0 0 11.2 49.70
22 LITTLE COTE IMP Miss Hannah Freeston 0 0 39.5 8 0 0 3.2 50.70
23 RASPER Mrs Sue Peckham 0 0 40 4 0 0 7.6 51.60
24 GINGER CAKE Miss Emily Meredith 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 6.8 52.30
25 GLENBAWN CRUISE Mrs Jacqueline Howard-jones 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 2 53.50
25 GLENBAWN CRUISE Mrs Jacqueline Howard-jones 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 2 53.50
25 CORBIT COTTAGE Mr Max Warburton 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 2 53.50
27 SAXON DELIGHT Mrs Sarah Waters 0 0 37 8 0 0 12 57.00
28 JOHN SIXTEEN Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 39 4 0 0 16.4 59.40
29 YOUNG BOLDRIC Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 40.5 8 0 0 12.4 60.90
30 LADY TASH Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 9.6 62.10
31 TULLA HYLANDER Mr Andrew Whitehouse 0 0 36 12 0 0 18.8 66.80
32 HARRY XVII Miss Alexandra Kale 0 0 46.5 8 0 0 16.8 71.30
33 BUNGOWLA DIAMOND TIME Mrs Susannah C Secrett 0 0 46.5 12 0 0 18 76.50
34 KLICQUOT Miss Meaghan Marinovich 0 0 46 8 0 0 32 86.00
35 MISS LARA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 43.5 12 9 0 25.2 89.70
E AR SCARLETTE IV Miss Victoria Gardner 0 0 46.5 8 6 E E E AR
E R3 SNOOZING Miss Mez Cool 0 0 44.5 8 40 E E E R3
HC DOUGAL BUG Miss Anouska Fabes 0 0 42 4 0 W W HC
W ONE FOR THE ROAD III Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 38 16 22 W W W
HC ANOTHER LADY IV Miss Cecilia Holman 0 0 37 4 0 0 2.8 HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 MIDNIGHT CIDIMAN Mrs Clare Valender 0 16 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 IVAR GOODEN Miss Imogen Murray 0 14 30.5 0 0 0 0.4 30.90
3 FRANKLY Miss Jo Clarke 0 12 29.5 0 0 0 3.6 33.10
4 DARKER SHADE OF PALE Miss Grace Warden 0 10 32 4 0 0 0.4 36.40
5 CALLISTO III Mrs Hilary Ponti 0 8 32.5 0 0 0 4 36.50
6 REBEL IMP Miss Stephanie Elliott 0 6 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 BLAKEHILL Miss Serena Norton 0 4 28 4 0 0 5.6 37.60
8 STANHOPES GIFT Miss Emily C Philp 0 4 33 4 0 0 2.4 39.40
9 LAW LORD III Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 31 8 0 0 1.6 40.60
10 NONE GO BYE RYLEY Mr Nicholas Webb 0 0 29 4 0 0 7.6 40.60
11 HAZELBROOK FINVARRA Mrs Claire Louise Peggram 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 7.6 42.10
12 DUGGANSBAY BOY Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 36 4 0 0 2.4 42.40
13 HAMILTON II Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 35 0 0 0 8 43.00
14 TIMMY VI Mr Bill Levett 0 0 31 12 0 0 0.8 43.80
15 CRUISE ON AMIRO Miss Flora Tiley 0 2 36 0 0 0 8 44.00
16 JUST OLLIE Miss Serena Lloyd 0 2 38 0 0 0 7.6 45.60
17 SHANNONDALE SPREE Miss Sadie Appleby 0 0 34.5 4 4 0 4 46.50
18 CARELLO Miss Tracey Day 0 0 32 8 0 0 8.4 48.40
19 PRIMITIVE ANNIE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 38 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
20 HOLMEWOOD TOY STORY Mrs Katie Baldwin 0 0 32 4 0 0 15.6 51.60
21 SPARROW JACK Miss Joanna Holliday 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 12.8 53.30
22 BOSTONS GIFT Mr Elder Scouller 0 0 38 4 0 0 11.6 53.60
23 LABURNAM MOSSIE Miss Sophia May 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 9.2 53.70
24 TINKER TIME Mr Hector Fetherstonhaugh 0 0 36.5 8 0 0 12.8 57.30
25 MUR SHOODLE Mrs Greta Sparey 0 0 36 4 5 0 15.2 60.20
26 ZILONA Miss Katy Emmerson 0 0 30 0 0 20 12.4 62.40
27 GENERAL MISDEMEANOUR Mr Joss Gray 0 0 36 4 0 0 24.8 64.80
28 SPARTAN ARCHER Miss Cathryn Petchey 0 0 35.5 12 8 0 10.8 66.30
29 CARRICK GOLD Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 0 32 0 0 20 24.8 76.80
30 HERE BE DRAGONS II Mrs Vicky Welch 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 22.8 79.30
31 MILLYN MALARKY Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 32.5 4 0 20 31.2 87.70
HC BOONDOGGLE Miss Sarah Pinfield 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 2.4 HC
HC COURVILLE B Z Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 5.6 HC
HC PRIMITIVE TRIBE Mr Thomas Drewry 0 0 W W W W W HC
E AR ACTON BEN DINO Miss India Ryder 0 0 41.5 20 54 E E E AR
E R3 JESTER II Miss Hannah Kidston 0 0 40.5 4 0 E E E R3
HC CHARLIE TANGO FOXTROT Ms Helen Lodge 0 0 33 4 0 0 9.6 HC
W BARNEY MCALL Miss Lauren Gibbins 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 HARDI LIFT Miss Penny Chivers 0 0 34.5 E E E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.37
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHOC ICE II Miss Georgie Silvey 0 16 24 0 0 0 1.2 25.20
2 ATHLEET V Mr Bill Levett 0 14 22 0 0 0 3.2 25.20
3 SAXON LEGACY Miss Tiana Coudray 0 12 24.5 4 0 0 0 28.50
4 ROSCOE Mrs Natalie Passmore 0 10 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 MURPHYS GEM Mr Sam Dempsey 0 8 26.5 0 0 0 7.2 33.70
6 SKYLIGHT Miss Amelia Walker 0 6 29.5 0 0 0 4.4 33.90
7 CHIKA Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 4 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
8 CASTLE EARL Miss Nicola Allbut 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 BRIEFING DB Z Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 4 35.5 0 0 0 0.8 36.30
10 EMBARGO II Miss Kathryn Dunlap 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
11 KILCORBAN SOLOMAN Miss Kirsten Mcfaull 0 0 28.5 4 0 0 4.4 36.90
12 FAHROVER Miss Jemma Rees 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
13 LOUGHNATOUSA JOEY Ms Isabella von Mesterhazy 0 2 30 0 0 0 8.8 38.80
14 MASTER MAVERICK Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 2 37.5 0 0 0 4 41.50
15 HERE BE DRAGONS Mr Simon Parkinson 0 2 36 0 0 0 7.2 43.20
16 VARIOS Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 12 43.50
17 IMPERIAL SPIRIT Mrs Lucy Clunie 0 2 39 0 0 0 4.8 43.80
18 LITTLE OWL II Miss Eleanor Harding 0 2 41 0 0 0 5.2 46.20
19 DUBAI CRUISE Mr Ritchie Heaney 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 15.6 49.10
20 FINGEST WALNUT Miss Emma Jackson 0 0 44 4 0 0 1.6 49.60
21 WALNUT Miss Sophie Norman 0 0 35 4 0 0 14.4 53.40
22 EVERYTHING CHANGES Ms Miranda Harvey 0 2 40.5 0 0 0 13.2 53.70
23 ARCOS Ms Daisy Charlier 0 2 42.5 0 0 0 11.6 54.10
24 LANGARTH DEMETRIUS Mrs Jacqui Vaughan 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 21.2 55.70
25 SUNSHYNE Ms Joanne Offord 0 0 45 4 0 0 13.6 62.60
26 DIRECT JIGSAW Miss Rosie Tapner 0 2 43 0 0 0 20.4 63.40
27 CLOVER LODGE Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 10.4 67.90
28 ROSGAN QUEST Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 32 8 0 125 83.2 248.20
E QUEUE JUMPER Z Miss Elena Palmer 0 0 26.5 E E E E E
W DUBLIN IV Mrs Sally Johnson 0 0 23.5 W W W W W
R WE FOUND NEMO Miss Pixie Thomas 0 0 34 R R R R R
W PIONEER MONTAGUE Miss Fern Hordern 0 0 40 0 0 W W W
W VERSAILLE III Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 0 W W W W W W
W ROLAND RAT III Ms Julia Reed 0 0 34 0 0 W W W
W GALOPIN DE LA SCIE CH Ms Andrea Khatau 0 0 W W W W W W
W PAO DES AUCELS Ms Bronwen Jones 0 0 W W W W W W
R FORANS LEGS Miss Laura Frazer 0 0 30 8 3 R R R
W LIBERTY STAR Ms Sara Squires 0 0 45.5 4 0 W W W
W CATHERSTON NUTSAFE Miss Chelsea Pearce 0 0 W W W W W W
W DOUBTFUL DEAL Ms Sara Squires 0 0 31 4 0 W W W
R CALYPSO FREE SPIRIT Mr Paul Rigby 0 0 32 0 0 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 3.50
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROSSAVEEL BOY Miss Sarah Pinfield 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
2 RONNIE IV Miss Chloe De Grave 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
3 LANGARTH D'ARTANGON Miss Rhian Evans 0 0 27 4 0 0 2.4 33.40
4 BARRETTSTOWN DERBY Miss ROXANNE BRITNELL 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 OAKWOOD BUTTERSCOTCH Miss Hannah Mears 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
6 STEPPING STONE II Miss Olivia Humphrey 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
7 MERIONETH METEOR Miss Holly Eckley 0 0 34 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 MANNINARD TOUCHDOWN TAYLOR Mrs Carly Wood 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 4.8 39.30
9 SPARKYS PURE EFFECT Mrs Cathy Evans 0 0 35 0 0 0 4.4 39.40
10 DIAMOND BY DESIGN Miss Rachel Hall 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 5.2 39.70
11 LABURNUM KING Mr Robert Buck 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 2.4 41.90
12 BOULABEHA WHO DUN IT Miss Jessica Rogers 0 0 39 0 0 0 4.4 43.40
13 CADANBYRIG NO WARNING Mrs Frances Smart 0 0 34 4 0 0 7.6 45.60
14 LYNWOOD SHAREHOLDER Mrs Su Jones 0 0 29 0 0 0 17.2 46.20
15 REARCROSS HERO Miss April Clough 0 0 42.5 4 0 0 0 46.50
16 ARTISTIC LICENCE Miss Liz Atkinson 0 0 33 0 0 0 14.8 47.80
17 NEWTOWN LUCKY SPOT Mrs Merryn Polley 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 11.6 48.10
18 MALIN CRAMELLO Miss Coral Bosley 0 0 39 0 0 0 9.2 48.20
19 ORIONS RAFFLES Miss Christine Rickards 0 0 30 4 0 0 16.4 50.40
20 SIDNEY BAY Mrs Sally Miles 0 0 31 0 0 0 21.6 52.60
21 NO ENTRY Miss Fran Oliver 0 0 36 8 9 0 0 53.00
22 UISCE BABHA Miss Lucy Bowes 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 19.6 54.10
23 FLAG OF TRUCE Miss Louise Crow 0 0 39 4 0 0 12 55.00
24 BARON HENDRICKS Miss Elisabeth Hale 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 19.6 55.10
25 FOXHILL Miss Rebecca Stobart 0 0 46 8 0 0 2.8 56.80
26 MOHURRY CASTING KING Miss Holly Smith 0 0 31 0 0 0 26.4 57.40
27 DREAM OF OLWYN Miss Olivia Robson 0 0 41.5 8 0 0 14.8 64.30
28 THE BLACK WATCH Lorraine Pearce 0 0 40.5 12 0 0 21.6 74.10
29 TUCKER BOY Miss Amelia Stout 0 0 35.5 4 2 0 34.4 75.90
30 EVENING PROPOSAL Dr Alexandra Cairns 0 0 45 4 0 0 29.6 78.60
31 LORETTA II Mr Bryan Mitchell 0 0 35.5 4 2 20 30.8 92.30
32 COSMIC BOB Miss Bethany Burkitt 0 0 41 0 0 60 10.4 111.40
W BOBBY DYLAN Miss Lauren Ruffle 0 0 W W W W W W
E RUBY TUESDAY II Miss Emma Williams 0 0 49.5 4 0 E E E
W BALLINROBE BABE Mrs Lorraine Knowlson 0 0 W W W W W W
E O YES I DO IT Mrs Sarah Francis 0 0 40 4 0 E E E
W LOUGHANROE CLOVER Miss Rhiannon Honey 0 0 W W W W W W
W LAKE STREET SOLTAN Dr Isla Gilmour 0 0 W W W W W W
W MR BRIGHTSIDE Mrs Sadie Williams 0 0 W W W W W W
W LB GHOSTBUSTER Mrs Harriet Stillwell 0 0 40 12 10 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 3.50
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ISNT IT NICE Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
2 BALLYBAY LADY Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 34.00
3 THE LAST FLIGHT Francesca Dark 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 6 34.50
4 DANNY VIII Mrs Harriet Fairbank 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35.00
5 BROCKINGTON FOXLEY Mrs Jo Hales 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
6 CALICO IV Mrs Alison James 0 0 31 0 0 0 4.8 35.80
7 SURPRISE ADDITION Miss Rachel Lade 0 0 29 4 0 0 3.2 36.20
8 RAPPS RAPOUR Miss Alexis Symes 0 0 28.5 0 0 0 8.4 36.90
9 HOARWITHYS QUEST Miss Alice Dazeley 0 0 30 12 0 0 0 42.00
10 WHO KNOWS II Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 41 0 0 0 1.2 42.20
11 CEE BEE Ms Teresa Ventimiglia 0 0 34 0 0 0 8.4 42.40
12 SILVER PENNANT Miss Florence Denham 0 0 38.5 0 0 0 4.4 42.90
13 DAHLIA BLUE Ms Dee Froom 0 0 29 0 0 0 15.6 44.60
14 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Mr Robert Buck 0 0 34 0 5 0 7.2 46.20
15 SPORTSFIELD SUIR THING Mrs Maureen Aspinall 0 0 35 4 0 0 9.2 48.20
16 PAULDARYS REBEL X Carol Wright 0 0 34.5 0 0 0 14 48.50
17 HANDELS VIENNA Miss Lynne Evans 0 0 38 0 0 0 12 50.00
18 OXMOUNTAIN CLOVER Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 45 0 0 0 6 51.00
19 SPINDRIFT II Rachel Yeomans 0 0 27 4 0 20 6 57.00
20 BILBAINO XXXIV Mrs Miranda Gleadow 0 0 38 8 0 0 11.6 57.60
21 PORT NA SPANAIGH Ms Judith Wilson 0 0 45.5 0 0 0 12.4 57.90
22 CADANBYRIG MOONRUNNER Mrs Frances Smart 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 25.6 62.10
23 TIRAVA Mrs Sarah Paton 0 0 43 4 0 0 16 63.00
24 ROAMING ODD SPOT Miss Jo Clarke 0 0 34 8 0 0 23.6 65.60
25 THE COPPER COMET Miss Cerys Owens 0 0 37.5 4 0 20 20 81.50
26 DESERT AISLING Miss Sonia Wheeler 0 0 45 4 0 20 20 89.00
27 CONNOR XII Mrs Naomi Cross 0 0 31.5 4 13 20 41.2 109.70
28 URSUS RUPERTUS Mrs Iona Pearson 0 0 41 12 0 40 23.2 116.20
29 VOIGTS LOLITA Miss Rachel Hall 0 0 35 0 0 60 26.4 121.40
30 DORA Miss Louise Cremin 0 0 40.5 0 0 40 50.8 131.30
31 TEXAS RANGER Miss Glenys J Davies 0 0 36 0 0 60 56 152.00
W STARROCK ILLUSION Mrs Julie Fenton 0 0 49.5 W W W W W
W TOWERLANZE QUEEN OF PASSION Miss Sally Munt 0 0 33.5 0 0 W W W
HC INTASTATE Miss Steph Cameron 0 0 47.5 12 13 0 24.4 HC
E HILLDOWN FERN Miss Gemma Todd 0 0 31.5 4 3 E E E
W CORNISH BOY Dr Charlotte Watson 0 0 30 0 0 W W W
E AR MAXIMUS VI Miss Isabel Stevens 0 0 43.5 E E E E E AR
W WELCOME DUCHESS Miss Rhiannon Honey 0 0 W W W W W W
W BLOO JAY II Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 43.5 12 48 W W W
W FIRST IMPRESSION Miss Lauren Obosi 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 8 30.5 0 0 0 0 30.50
2 DIRECT PUISSANCE Miss Georgia Morris 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 0 31.50
3 TEVITA Mrs Tania Trant 0 6 32 0 0 0 0 32.00
4 CRYSTAL Mrs Tammie Titcombe 0 5 32.5 0 0 0 0 32.50
5 SADDLE D OUDAIRIES Mr David Hamilton 0 4 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 MUNRO HIGHLANDER Miss Olivia Bartlett 0 3 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
7 DIRECT ROCK ON Mrs Jocelyn Riley 0 2 29.5 4 0 0 1.6 35.10
8 JUST MY LUCK Miss Francesca Moller 0 2 30 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
9 STAR OF LOUGH CUTRA Miss Rosanna Sewell 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 2 35.50
10 DG LADY COOLEY Miss Samantha Alberto 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
11 PHOENIX BELLISIMO Miss Grace Bibby 0 0 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
12 XENA II Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 0 36.50
13 MONKSTOWN BOY Miss Olivia O'Hara 0 0 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
14 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Lady Alexandra Taylour 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 0 37.50
15 TIMES TICKING Mrs Di Symes 0 1 35 0 0 0 4.8 39.80
16 SOUTHERN SPIRIT Miss Hayley Jeffcote 0 0 34 4 0 0 3.2 41.20
17 MONTREAL SKYLINE Miss Erin Angel 0 0 33.5 8 0 0 0 41.50
18 LICHOTAS OPTIMISM Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
19 MAVERICK Dr Timothy Lee 0 0 38 4 0 0 0 42.00
20 KINGS AMBER Miss Lynda King 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 4.4 42.90
21 DARGO W Miss Emma Dencer 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 8.8 43.30
22 FREDDIE IV Miss Rose Smith 0 1 35.5 0 0 0 9.2 44.70
23 GARROW THEA Miss Josceline Munro 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 2.4 44.90
24 HIGHBURREN LARK Miss Flora Insley 0 0 34 4 0 0 8.8 46.80
25 EASY ALBERT Miss Laura Coupar 0 0 38.5 8 0 0 1.2 47.70
26 ZA KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Louise Young 0 0 31.5 4 0 0 12.8 48.30
27 PACHA Mr Tony Hine 0 0 34.5 16 0 0 0 50.50
28 ALBERT V Miss Rhiannon Williams 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 10 50.50
29 DIVINE COMEDY II Mr Jonathan Sutton 0 0 34.5 16 5 0 1.6 57.10
30 KILLEAGH LUCKY Miss Chloe Herbert 0 0 30.5 4 0 20 6 60.50
31 FREE FLOW Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 32 12 1 20 1.2 66.20
32 INDIE VII Miss Louisa Rigby 0 0 41 0 0 20 6 67.00
33 SANNANVALLEY ENCORE Miss Kate De la Hey 0 0 36 12 21 0 0 69.00
34 QUICK DECISION NJ Mrs Jenny Levett 0 0 34 12 0 0 25.2 71.20
35 MARBURY MEDLAR VII Mr George Sinclair 0 0 43 4 0 20 16.4 83.40
E R3 ELARA Miss Marnie Long 0 0 40 E E E E E R3
W CLEAR CHANCE Miss Leonora Rowlandson 0 0 W W W W W W
R ZANZARA Z Miss Lucy Sweeting 0 0 35.5 0 0 R R R
W MED NIGHT ATTITUDE Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 NAME IS BOND Mrs Barbara Angel 0 0 32.5 E E E E E R3
W HAZY MAY Mrs Nathalie Rozard-thomas 0 0 43 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 BALLY BOY II Miss Lotte Harris-turner 0 8 35.5 0 0 0 0 35.50
2 KBIS MISS MILLICENT Miss Claire Matheson 0 7 32.5 4 0 0 0 36.50
3 CEFNBANGOR LLEWELLYN Miss Annabel Hooper 0 6 36 0 0 0 1.6 37.60
4 BENNY THE HILL Miss Polly Tompkins 0 5 36 0 0 0 3.2 39.20
5 CHAMPION OWENS Miss Zara Neill 0 4 38.5 0 0 0 2 40.50
6 COMANCHE COLOURS Mr Archie Lowe 0 3 33 0 0 0 8 41.00
7 HOLLYS BOY Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 2 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
8 SETE SERENO Miss Hannah Bicket 0 2 39 4 0 0 0 43.00
9 BAWN GAMBLER Miss Thea Gordon-wingfield 0 1 37.5 0 0 0 6.8 44.30
10 MICKEY FINN IX Miss Lucy May 0 0 39 4 0 0 1.6 44.60
11 AUTUMN ELITE Ms Margie Gibb 0 0 37 4 0 0 4 45.00
12 KINGSTOWN REBEL Mrs Sonya Fitch-peyton 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 4 45.50
13 MR SOMETHING SPECIAL Miss Jessie Mcnally 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 4.4 45.90
14 ORIONS ROYALE Mrs Jo Weekes 0 0 42 4 0 0 0 46.00
15 GOLDEN CON Mr Callum Leary 0 1 38 0 0 0 10.8 48.80
16 MARS PRINCESS Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 38 12 0 0 0 50.00
17 TIGER TEE Miss Sophie Brise 0 0 35 12 0 0 4 51.00
18 DONNERMAGIC Mr Sam Smith 0 0 34 4 4 0 9.6 51.60
19 MR BOSCO Mr Archie Lowe 0 0 29.5 0 0 20 4.8 54.30
20 CLONDRINA DUBH Mr Jonathan Keen 0 0 40 12 0 0 4 56.00
21 UPTON PREMIERE PROSPECT Mrs Debby Hodson 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 13.2 57.70
22 BLACKMOOR CLOVER Miss Gemma Read 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 58.50
23 TWIGGY IV Miss Nicola Thomas 0 0 37.5 0 0 20 1.2 58.70
24 THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Hannah Mace 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 11.2 64.70
25 SEAHOLM DEACON Miss Amber Wild 0 1 40 0 0 0 30.4 70.40
26 GLORIE Miss Olivia O'Hara 0 0 36.5 12 0 20 7.6 76.10
27 DUNTALLY ROMEO Miss Louise Young 0 0 42 12 5 0 18.8 77.80
28 CABALVA ROSE Miss Laura Simpson 0 0 38.5 12 33 0 0 83.50
29 DRUM BEAT IV Mrs Laura Chapman 0 0 39 0 0 20 29.2 88.20
30 MR WEDGWOOD Ms Lucy Barwell 0 0 40.5 0 0 60 3.2 103.70
W LLANAHS PRINCESS Miss Jaime-leigh Coggins 0 0 W W W W W W
W AUGHAVANNON FLASH Mr Philip Roelich 0 0 W W W W W W
W HOWZABOUT IT HENRY Miss Cassandra Rowlandson 0 0 W W W W W W
W ZAMIRA Miss Louise Hunt 0 0 W W W W W W
W MARLEY II Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 0 43 W W W W W
E AR CHEROKEE BLIZZARD Ms Becci Green 0 0 33 8 0 E E E AR
HC CONCERTO REZIDAL Z Mr Marcelo Tosi 0 0 36 0 0 0 3.6 HC
E R3 ASBO ALFIE Miss Fiona Mcqueen 0 0 42 0 0 E E E R3
W THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Lara Faber-Johnson 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 8 25.5 0 0 0 0.8 26.30
2 COLOUREDRUSH Miss Lauren Robson 0 7 31 0 0 0 0 31.00
3 MILFORD CAIRO Mr Ben Ryder 0 6 30 0 0 0 2.8 32.80
4 IN A PICCLE Miss Maddy Taylor 0 5 30 4 0 0 0 34.00
5 YOUNG HAMISH Miss Charlotte Brady 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 5.6 37.10
6 ZALZAAR Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 3 29.5 8 0 0 0 37.50
7 I ISLANDIC Miss Lucy Hadden Wight 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 4 37.50
8 BALLYBANE BOY Miss Eleanor Jane Cooper 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 38.00
9 WATERFIELD GRAND LITTLE EBONY Miss Holly Derrick 0 1 32 0 0 0 6 38.00
10 HAMBAPHAMBILI Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 35.5 4 0 0 0 39.50
11 RIKKETIK Miss Nicola Turner 0 0 33.5 4 0 0 2.8 40.30
12 GOODLUCK JONATHON Miss Jo Boggon 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 2 40.50
13 SARAN DIAMOND Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 4.4 40.90
14 SUZIE TWO COATS Miss Duvessa Bandeen 0 1 42.5 0 0 0 2 44.50
15 FUNSIZE II Miss Charlotte Ambrose 0 0 33 12 0 0 0 45.00
16 GREY TOPPER Mr Henry Coate 0 0 33.5 12 0 0 0 45.50
17 TRULY UNRULY II Miss Hollymay Reid 0 0 40.5 4 0 0 2 46.50
18 WHAT A PUZZLE III Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 27 0 0 20 0.4 47.40
19 WELCOME BUD Barry Mangan 0 0 38 4 0 0 7.6 49.60
20 BRECHFA TANGUY Mrs Anna Pestell 0 0 36.5 12 0 0 4.4 52.90
21 THEOAKSLITTLEDREAM Miss Samantha Bishop 0 0 43.5 4 0 0 5.6 53.10
22 CAHER SANDMAN Miss Gail Warren 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 13.6 54.10
23 HADDON INSIGNIA Ms Rosemary Riley 0 0 43.5 8 0 0 3.2 54.70
24 PADDYWHACK Miss Liv Catton 0 0 34.5 4 0 20 4 62.50
25 MAYHILLS DREAM Miss Ellice Sainsbury 0 0 50.5 4 0 0 9.6 64.10
26 BILLY THE KID Miss Trudi Gasser 0 0 49.5 20 9 0 14.8 93.30
27 ARDAGH JONES Ms Heather Bell 0 0 38 0 0 40 31.6 109.60
28 BIT OF A SPIN Mr Will Holland 0 0 28.5 8 0 60 30 126.50
29 SANTA FE II Miss Rebecca Smith 0 0 39.5 4 0 85 76.4 204.90
R U RIVER DANCE Mrs Emily Wallis 0 0 29 R R R R R
E R3 PALLAS BUMBLE Miss Katy Bell 0 0 31.5 4 0 E E E R3
W TIME TO DANCE II Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 W W W W W W
W COOL ROCK Miss Anna Collins 0 0 W W W W W W
E R3 CORAS LASS Miss Amy Thrower 0 0 38 16 0 E E E R3
R THE EYECATCHER II Miss Sarah Buddin 0 0 35 8 0 R R R
W CASSIDY II Miss Victoria Gowenlock 0 0 W W W W W W
HC THE ECLIPSE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 29.5 4 0 0 0 HC
E CR LEXIE Mrs Angela Clark 0 0 34 E E E E E CR
W WILLS REBEL Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 W W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JASMINE IV Miss Emma Sewell 0 8 29.5 0 0 0 0.4 29.90
2 BLUE SAPPHIRE Miss Claire Rossiter 0 7 31.5 0 0 0 1.2 32.70
3 LADY FRISKY Mrs Tammy Thornton 0 6 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
4 INDIANA JONES VI Mr Kevin Malyon 0 5 30.5 4 0 0 0 34.50
5 JACK OF DIAMONDS III Miss Abbie Lloyd 0 4 31.5 0 0 0 4 35.50
6 COME BYE Mr David Drinkwater 0 3 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
7 SHANNONDALE PRISM Miss Izzy Harper 0 2 33 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 CLOVER SURPRISE II Miss Olivia Szajna 0 2 34.5 0 0 0 3.2 37.70
9 MR SKIPPS Miss Poppy Blokland 0 2 37 0 0 0 0.8 37.80
10 WRENWOOD KALIBER Miss Catriona Kerruish 0 1 36.5 0 0 0 2.4 38.90
11 JOLLYHACK Miss Lucie Nixon 0 0 35 4 0 0 0 39.00
12 TAMARIU Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 31 8 0 0 0.4 39.40
13 RANSFORT PATCH Mrs Laura Pruett 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 0 40.50
14 MAGIC ILLUSION Miss Beccy Amos 0 0 37.5 4 0 0 0 41.50
15 TRIBAL SONG Mrs Nickie Mathias 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 4 42.50
16 SALLYS REBEL Miss Emilie Nixon 0 0 39.5 4 0 0 0 43.50
17 AS YOU LIKE IT III Mrs Sara Ridgway 0 0 38.5 4 0 0 2 44.50
18 LOCKINGE VILLAGE STARLING Miss Claire Butcher 0 1 37 0 0 0 8.8 45.80
19 COUNTRY TOP SPEC Mrs Dawn Fleming 0 0 40 4 3 0 1.2 48.20
20 JIMMY V Miss Georgie Howes 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 0 49.50
21 FOOTBALL Miss Samantha Turner 0 1 39 0 0 0 12.8 51.80
22 JUST FELIX Mrs Sarah Aldridge 0 1 41.5 0 0 0 11.6 53.10
23 INTO THE WOODS Ms Caroline Peyton 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 9.6 55.10
24 CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 37.5 12 0 0 7.2 56.70
25 MIDGET ON A MISSION II Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 32 4 0 20 3.6 59.60
26 MY ARTFUL DODGER Miss Katy Robertson 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 17.2 62.70
27 GUCCIS GLORY Mrs Larissa Pinder 0 0 41 0 0 20 9.2 70.20
28 LOUVAINE VICTORY Miss Maddie Prendergast 0 0 35.5 0 0 20 17.6 73.10
29 MARIA Miss Janet Border 0 0 40 12 0 20 2.8 74.80
30 BLYTHE SPIRIT VIII Mrs Joanne Reynolds 0 0 36 12 0 20 9.2 77.20
31 CORROVALES EXTROVERT Miss Sarah Ann Russell 0 0 42 4 0 40 26.8 112.80
32 MISCHIEF MAKER V Mrs Kelly-ann Fusco 0 0 44 0 0 60 16.4 120.40
33 ONE FROM THE GREEN Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 38 4 0 85 16 143.00
E AR LARAGH MOONSTONE Miss Annabel Chamings 0 0 35 4 0 E E E AR
R NELSON VIII Mr Robert Stevens 0 0 36.5 0 0 R R R
HC KAPELLO II Miss Sarah Stretton 0 0 36.5 4 0 0 0.8 HC
W SOLIDARITY Miss Bryony Barraclough 0 0 W W W W W W
R SMOKEY JOE III Mr Peter Cowdery 0 0 33.5 4 0 R R R
HC ZAZOO III Mr Oliver Coombe-tennant 0 0 34.5 4 0 0 0 HC
HC ROSSLAYNE MASQUERADE Miss Bex Hibberd 0 0 35.5 0 0 0 4 HC
HC GULF STREAM II Miss Rebecca Saponaro 0 0 W W W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ROCKY ROCKSTAR Miss Ella Hitchman 0 8 29 0 0 0 0 29.00
2 DASSETT ARTIST Mrs Joanna Buswell 0 7 33.5 0 0 0 0 33.50
3 PORTER II Mrs Alison Judge 0 6 34.5 0 0 0 0 34.50
4 SPORTSFIELD MY WAY Ms Pip Frankish 0 5 36 0 0 0 0 36.00
5 DUN WITH CLASS Mr Mark Ford 0 4 32 4 0 0 0 36.00
6 USHER Miss Kate Hamer 0 1 33 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
7 BLUEWOOD VIOLETTA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 1 34.5 0 0 0 5.6 40.10
8 MASTER TARKA Miss Kate Hamer 0 0 36 4 0 0 4.4 44.40
9 KILTEALY TOSS UP Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 37 8 0 0 0 45.00
10 RUPERT IMP Miss Julia Mello 0 1 38.5 0 0 0 8 46.50
11 THE ARGONAUT IV Miss Harriet Docker 0 1 36 0 0 0 12.8 48.80
12 VICTOR VII Mr Jonathan Chapman 0 0 36 8 0 0 5.2 49.20
13 GENERAL DARCO Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 28.5 0 0 20 3.6 52.10
14 WILLUNGA Miss Nicky Roncoroni 0 0 32.5 8 0 0 12 52.50
15 MERSLEY B ELANNA Mrs Alison Judge 0 0 34 8 0 0 10.8 52.80
16 POKEYS PUZZLE Miss Samantha Newby-vincent 0 0 37.5 8 0 0 16.4 61.90
17 GRAND FINALE Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 34.5 12 0 0 17.6 64.10
18 BITS N PIECES III Miss Suzanne Allen 0 0 34 12 5 20 5.6 76.60
W MAGALINA Mrs Joy Dawes 0 0 W W W W W W
W JAVAS DIAMOND Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 38 W W W W W
W ORION DE TREBOX Z Mr Nigel Taylor 0 0 33 W W W W W
W APRIL MOONDANCER Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 34.5 4 0 W W W
E R3 SIR OLIVER TWIST Mr Bonar Coakley 0 0 36.5 12 15 E E E R3
E R3 RODNEY III Ms Harriet Millar 0 0 36 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.10
BE90Open - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ESTUARY HOUSE Mrs Persephone Ward 0 8 30 0 0 0 3.2 33.20
2 BLUE JAVA Mrs Sonya Fitch-peyton 0 7 27 8 0 0 0.8 35.80
3 LORD RAFFLES Miss Frankie Rolfe 0 6 34 4 0 0 0.8 38.80
4 BEAU MICHEL Miss Abigail Kate Walters 0 0 36 4 0 0 0 40.00
5 DISPOL BERTIE Miss Polly Tucker 0 0 40 4 0 0 0 44.00
6 OLD GINGER Miss Sophie Oldfield 0 0 39 8 0 0 0 47.00
7 KENTUCKIAN Ms Mandy Chaffin 0 1 40.5 0 0 0 7.6 48.10
8 KOSE BOVE Miss Claire Matheson 0 0 30.5 8 0 20 13.2 71.70
9 NEVADA ROYALE Mrs Naomi Carter 0 0 44 24 0 0 4 72.00
10 CHOISIR BREEZE Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 34 4 0 20 16 74.00
11 BLUSHING MAID Mrs Amanda Jane Garrad 0 0 41.5 0 0 20 14 75.50
E R3 KNOW YOUR PLACE Ms Heather Sherer 0 0 34 12 0 E E E R3
E R3 WOLFMAN II Miss Sarah Borthwick-campbell 0 0 40.5 0 0 E E E R3
W BIDOSKI Miss Chloe De Haast 0 0 W W W W W W
W THE HAPPY MONARCH Mr Mark Smith 0 0 35.5 W W W W W
W FFIFFIFFER Mrs Claire Bond 0 0 34 16 0 W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded