Results
Event name: ALLERTON PARK Date: Sep 16-17 2017 Location: Allerton Park, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.54
A - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FERNHILL ROCK STAR Miss Bubby Upton 24 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 50.00
10 HIRONDELLE DE FRIBOIS B Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 34.8 79.60
11 MJI LIMMERICK BELL Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 36.9 0 0 16 0 0 26.8 79.70
12 COMPLETELY CROSBIE Miss Victoria Gilby 4 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 49.2 86.20
2 COOPERS LAW Miss Emilie Chandler 22 0 29.4 0 0 4 0 0 18 51.40
3 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 20 0 40.6 0 0 4 0 0 11.2 55.80
4 CAESAR II Miss Sophie Platt 18 0 38.9 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 62.50
5 HARELAW WIZARD Miss Emily Parker 16 0 43.2 0 0 8 0 0 14 65.20
6 CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Miss Morgan Gray 14 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 0 18.8 70.10
7 DOLLARNEY Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 26.8 70.90
8 TRIPLE CHANCE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 39.3 0 0 8 0 0 25.2 72.50
9 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 4 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 36 74.80
E AR HD BRONZE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 43.8 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
E HF MINI MISS Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
E R3 RAPIDE GII Mr James Sommerville 0 0 41.2 0 0 12 0 E E E R3
R HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 40 0 0 8 11 R R R
R OLIVERS GREEN Miss Lucca Stubington 0 0 37.5 0 0 16 0 R R R
R FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R R R R
R BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 38.2 0 0 4 0 R R R
R FERNHILL GO GO Miss Indie Vaughan-jones 0 0 38 0 0 R R R R R
W LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ASK THE BOSS Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SARI DE LOBELLE Miss Sara Chittleburgh 0 0 37.8 0 0 W W W W W
W DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 37.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 42 0 0 8 0 W W W
W KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W COUNT DANILO Miss Daisy Liddle 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
W CRUISINGS SLAINTE MHATH Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 W W W
W TORNEBANK VALENTINO Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 UPPER LIMIT Miss Sara Bowe 0 16 29.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.30
10 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.30
11 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 41.00
12 PRF ELITE BALOUBET Miss Lucca Stubington 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 41.20
13 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Mrs Zoe Laver 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.90
14 FAERLIE SUPERSTITIOUS Mrs Katie Tyrka 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 1.2 51.20
15 LOUMIC DYNAMO Mrs Caroline Preston 0 0 30.3 0 0 16 12 0 0 58.30
16 DONNER SARA B Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 20 13.2 73.50
2 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 0 14 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
3 PROSPECT HOWZAT Ms Maaike Van Wijk 0 12 34 0 0 0 0 0 2 36.00
4 JACK THE DANDY Ms Caroline Hunter-rowe 0 10 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 36.10
5 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 36.70
6 PLIMSOLLS LINE Mrs Emma Gibbon 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.80
7 WALDOS PRIDE Mr Colin Rae 0 0 34 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.00
8 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 38.60
9 FITZ GERALD Mr Justus Valk 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 39.40
R KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R R R
R FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 33.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ZAKAREBEL Mr Justus Valk 0 16 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.80
10 LOW MOOR LUCKY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 40.60
11 CASTLETOWN KING Miss Katie Bailey 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.80
12 HARLEQUIN ROSA Mrs Verity Marwood 0 0 36.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.30
13 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annaka Sandell 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 45.20
14 SMARTY V Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 37.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 50.50
15 LISCARROW REBEL Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 38.8 0 0 16 0 0 0.4 55.20
16 MAGIC RIVER Mr Peter Laidlaw 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 55.20
17 FRILLY LILLY Ms Joanna Dinnis 0 0 35 0 0 20 0 0 0.4 55.40
18 BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 34 0 0 20 5 0 0 59.00
19 AIR ROW Z Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 59.60
2 DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 14 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 44 0 0 8 0 0 8.8 60.80
21 ASHTREES SERENDIPITY Miss Nicola Sparrow 0 0 38.3 0 0 24 0 0 0 62.30
22 DIAMANTE Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 3.2 65.00
23 SI SENORA Miss Henrietta Carradine 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 20 6.4 71.40
24 APACHE WARRIOR Mr Leo Bramham 0 0 42.5 0 0 8 0 20 7.6 78.10
25 ROYAL RECEPTION Mrs Penelope Harrison 0 0 46 0 0 12 0 20 6.8 84.80
3 LEX V Miss Annabel Carthy 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.80
4 HANSLOUGH BOB Mr James Sommerville 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.80
5 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 8 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
6 SIR PERCEVAL MARLEY Miss Tara Snape 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 34.70
7 SMARTLY DUN Mrs Emily Mclane 0 2 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 36.30
8 A VALENTINE Z Miss Katherine Victoria Somers 0 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 37.90
9 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 39.80
R BRACKENSPA HOUDINI Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 32.5 0 0 R R R R R
W JUBILEE GEM Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 34.3 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 16 22 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 23.20
10 FURISTO CAVALIER Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 36.70
11 CLOROGUE GOLD Miss Emily Olivia Hughes 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 2 38.00
12 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 29 0 0 12 0 0 0 41.00
13 IGERET IZIDORA Miss Eszter Schaller 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 41.40
14 ENNISCRONE RASSAN BEAUTY Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.50
15 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
16 TRELIVER DASHLEY Miss Emma -jo Thorpe 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 47.40
17 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 4.4 51.90
18 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 39.5 0 0 16 0 0 0 55.50
19 BLACK MAGIQUE Miss Katie Collins 0 0 42 0 0 12 0 0 15.6 69.60
2 MUCH ADO II Miss Charlotte Smith 0 14 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 24.00
20 MAX E MILLION Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 20 11.2 69.70
21 SPRING RUBY Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 38.5 0 0 20 0 20 15.2 93.70
22 KASABIAN II Miss Fiona Kennedy 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 10 20 18.4 96.90
23 WALL STREET Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 23 20 24.4 110.90
3 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 12 20.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 24.50
4 FREDDIE VIII Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.50
5 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Philippa Nixon 0 8 28.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.50
6 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 6 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
7 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 4 27.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 31.50
8 GEORGIA RAIN Mr Leo Bramham 0 2 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.50
9 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 29.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.50
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 36 0 0 R R R R HC
R NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 29.5 0 0 R R R R R
W CARLANSTOWN MONBEG Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.5 0 0 W W W W W
W IPW DEER PARK RED Mrs Susan Peart 0 0 35 0 0 12 0 W W W
W WOODVILLE AMBER Miss Jess Bell 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 2 W W W
W DUNCAN ROSES Miss Erin Mclaughlin 0 0 45 0 0 8 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 16 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.00
10 HARIEKO DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 6 41.80
11 DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.6 41.90
12 HAWALLIE VDL Miss Rebecca Brady 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
13 GARRYDUFF ALASKA Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
14 STRACATHRO WON OFF COURAGE Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 2 42.00
15 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 43.80
16 MASTER RAMIRO Mr James Sommerville 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 0 44.00
17 RALLY Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 44.60
18 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 44.80
19 JJAYS HAVANA Mr Oliver Kent 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 2.8 46.60
2 HERA S Mrs Annie Bellamy 0 14 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 28.80
20 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 5.6 46.90
21 A VI Miss Heather Wilkie 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 47.90
22 DEANO Mrs Jane Wood 0 0 32.8 0 0 16 0 0 0 48.80
23 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 33.5 0 0 20 0 0 0 53.50
24 JSR LAWLESS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 59.30
25 GINGERS LAD Mr Mark Holmes 0 0 33 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 59.80
26 ARGENT TOUCH Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 20 7.6 62.60
27 THE MUSIC MAN Miss Georgie Simpson 0 0 31.5 0 0 20 24 0 0 75.50
28 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 85 81.2 208.00
3 CARTOWN APACHE Miss Emelia Petchell 0 12 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.50
4 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 10 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
5 CROFTFARM MAGIC Miss Amy Charlton 0 8 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
6 EPIC TALE Miss Annelise Colver 0 6 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
7 FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 0 4 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.50
8 FAERLIE FLASHY Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 36.80
9 HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 3.6 39.60
E HF LA LOLA Ms Joanna Dinnis 0 0 38.3 0 0 8 0 E E E HF
HC THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 HC
W CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 34 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
10 EAGLE SPIRIT Miss Jessica Young 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.00
11 QUINARA Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
12 HIGH OFFLEY SYDNEY Miss Sophie Platt 0 2 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.30
13 RHONALDO IV Miss Julie De Winton 0 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0 36.00
14 ROCK TODDY Miss Victoria Phillip 0 2 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.00
15 CARNONES DIVA Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 0 40.80
16 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 41.10
17 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 42.20
18 RINGFORT PANDORA Miss Isobel Higginbotham 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.30
19 SPOTTHEFOX Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 31.8 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 44.20
2 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 14 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.80
20 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 31.5 0 0 16 0 0 4 51.50
21 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 51.70
22 O HAGAN Dr Lisa Foley 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 1 0 13.6 55.10
23 DISSINGTON WIZZARD Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 33.3 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 55.70
24 SEACORAL Miss Dona Williams 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 12 0 2.8 61.10
25 SEBASTIAN VIII Miss Sophie Miller 0 0 32 0 0 12 0 0 17.6 61.60
26 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 20 15.6 74.40
3 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 12 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.30
4 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 10 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33.30
5 WHITE CHURCH LADY Ms Helen Rainey 0 8 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 2 33.30
6 WALALA Miss Kirsty Buchanan 0 6 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 33.80
7 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 4 30 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.00
8 EYE OF THE TIGER Miss Penny Lawn 0 2 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 34.10
9 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
E MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 28 0 0 E E E E E
E EXTRA DRY Miss Juliet Fenlon 0 0 31.8 0 0 E E E E E
R LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Eadon 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 R R R
W NO REGRETS II Miss Naomi Turner 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KNOCKAROUND Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 16 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 34.80
10 WAIKATO STAR Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 39.8 0 0 8 0 0 5.2 53.00
11 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 45.5 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 57.90
12 VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 35.8 0 0 8 0 20 23.2 87.00
13 GAELIC ARCHER Mr Robert Bowett 0 0 43 0 0 8 1 20 21.2 93.20
2 BALLYKILLEN LASS Miss Hollie Elisabeth Jepson 0 14 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
3 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 12 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 35.30
4 WIZZI PIPPIN Miss Niki Otterburn 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 1.6 37.90
5 HORSEPASTURE JIMBO Mr Arthur Marshall 0 2 38.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.80
6 MISS EMILY Mrs Catherine Hill 0 0 27.3 0 0 12 0 0 0.4 39.70
7 ZACRYS ISLAND Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 0 41.30
8 GREENVALE DEBUTANTE Mr Mark Godliman 0 2 42.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42.30
9 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 41.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 48.30
R THE PILGRIMS PROMISE Miss Amy Burbage 0 0 31.5 0 0 R R R R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.36
BE100Ou18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 RYEHILL PRINCE SAMUEL Miss Tilly Milbank 0 16 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 33.50
10 OWENBOVY EAMON Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 38.5 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 46.90
11 WET FURROWS WHATEVER Miss Olivia Stones 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 10 0 53.00
12 BOMBAY MIX Miss Molly Howard 0 0 35 0 0 16 0 0 6.4 57.40
13 DIMINUTIVO Miss Molly Ayrton 0 0 41.5 0 0 24 0 0 0 65.50
14 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 17.2 72.50
2 CHANCE X Miss Jessica Walton 0 14 26.8 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 36.00
3 STARFLOWER Miss Ria Scott 0 12 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 36.50
4 MOUNTHOPES ANGEL Mr Jack Donaldson 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 36.60
5 GALLEY RUBY Miss Sadie Abel 0 8 33.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.30
6 NOBLE OLD MILL Mr Henry Church-Huxley 0 2 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 38.30
7 RAEDIANT RUBI Miss Alice Casburn 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 42.50
8 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 39.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 43.30
9 BILLY CHICAGO Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 45.00
E ZAZOU SOW Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 32.3 0 0 E E E E E
E SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 E E E
E BALLYARD CAITRIONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 36.5 0 0 0 0 E E E
E CR HOORAY HENRY III Miss Sorrel Feather 0 0 29.5 0 0 E E E E E CR
R MANOR GEMSTONE Miss Alex Johnson 0 0 38 0 0 16 14 R R R
R B WALT LANDO Z Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 35.3 0 0 0 0 R R R
W KRAFTY KING Mr Chris Armitage 0 0 38.3 0 0 W W W W W
W BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 39.5 0 0 12 12 W W W
W SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 0 32 0 0 24 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
I - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 URIX D ALEMPS Miss Charlotte Dennis 12 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 18 51.90
10 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36.1 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 63.70
11 KILLBARRY STEVIE Miss Amy Auld 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 28 76.50
12 BEYOND GOLD Miss Emily Parker 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 20 25.2 94.20
13 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 85 36.4 172.70
2 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 10 0 34.6 0 0 0 0 0 18 52.60
3 ATLANTIC REBECCA Miss Sophie Johnson 8 0 33.2 0 0 0 0 0 20 53.20
4 CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Ellie Williams 6 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 55.10
5 A SUNNY BAY Miss Elicia Miller 4 0 33.6 0 0 8 0 0 16.4 58.00
6 TULLA INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Frankham 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 5 0 18.4 62.10
7 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 26.8 0 0 12 0 0 24 62.80
8 DINO II Mr Will Murray 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 23.6 63.10
9 GOLIATH III Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 27.2 63.50
R BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 R R R
W CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 28.9 0 0 24 0 W W W
W TCH TOP LABEL Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CAREFUL NUMO Miss Gina Ruck 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PSH LETS TANGO Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 0 W W W
W DARCO IV Mr Steven Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALL OR NOTHING II Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 25.9 0 0 W W W W W
W BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
W CAFRE FIRST MELODY Miss Greta Mason 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
I - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FREYA V Miss Alex Postolowsky 12 0 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 21.6 53.90
10 DELAIA Mr John Thornton 0 0 34.1 0 0 8 0 20 55.2 117.30
11 SUMAS WILLIAM OF ORANGE Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 40 40.8 118.10
2 TORY MASSINI Miss Jeanette Brakewell 10 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 17.6 56.30
3 BAGGRAVE SUMMER SOLSTICE Mrs Caroline Edwards 8 0 32.1 0 0 0 0 0 26.4 58.50
4 MILL DANCER Mr Carlos Parro 6 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 64.00
5 HI TECH Miss Xanthe Goldsack 4 0 34.6 0 0 4 0 0 26.4 65.00
6 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 35.7 0 0 8 2 0 20 65.70
7 MOHILL PIZZICATO Miss Charlotte Whitaker 2 0 41.1 0 0 0 0 0 26 67.10
8 LYRICAL II Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33 0 0 16 0 0 26.8 75.80
9 CRACKAJACK BS Miss Hannah Graves 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 30.8 76.30
E DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 E E E
E AR RYALS BALLINZAR Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
R FINNIGANS GOLD Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 38.6 0 0 12 8 R R R
W ESI PHEONIX Mr Angus Smales 0 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 W W W
W LAW AND ORDER Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 39.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W TINKERS PEARL Miss Greta Mason 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W PSH JAKE Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 35.7 0 0 20 0 W W W
W HAKUNAMATATA 9 Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W IAMWOTIAM Miss Emma Corner 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W LEAHS LAD Mr Angus Smales 0 0 36.8 0 0 16 1 W W W
W METROPOLITOM Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 34.6 0 0 8 7 W W W
W CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
I - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 12 0 33.9 0 0 4 0 0 10.8 48.70
10 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 34 67.80
11 KING ZULU Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 33.9 0 0 12 0 0 22.4 68.30
12 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 0 32.4 73.70
13 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 31.8 0 0 16 0 0 26 73.80
2 STILO SPRINGTIME Miss Rebecca Vale 10 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 49.90
3 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 8 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.2 52.00
4 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 6 0 28.2 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 57.80
5 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 4 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 58.90
6 PSH CONVIVIAL Miss Loretta Joynson 0 0 32.7 0 0 4 0 0 23.2 59.90
7 REHY VOLUNTEER Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 30.2 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 61.00
8 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 23.2 66.20
9 CARPE DIEM V Miss Helen Bates 2 0 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 32.8 66.90
E AR LOLESCA Miss Grace Maddan 0 0 33.2 0 0 8 0 E E E AR
R FULL SAIL Miss Jane Williams 0 0 40 0 0 12 0 R R R
R CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 34.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
W EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLY LOUIS Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W STORMHILL FAIRY TALE Mr Jack Drewery 0 0 33.4 0 0 24 3 W W W
W ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 32.5 0 0 12 1 W W W
W KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 27.1 0 0 4 0 W W W
W SHES A MILLION Ms Kate Haimes 0 0 33 0 0 12 7 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
IN - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SPORTSFIELD ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Watts 6 0 35.7 0 0 4 0 0 1.2 40.90
10 WELHAM MILE HIGH Miss Beth Norman 0 0 38.4 0 0 4 0 0 10 52.40
11 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 33.2 0 0 12 0 0 7.6 52.80
12 RIOCCA Miss Lauren Bellamy 0 0 41.4 0 0 8 0 0 10.4 59.80
13 MAISTRESSE Mr Paul Burgess 0 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 15.6 60.90
14 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 35.2 0 0 20 0 0 6.4 61.60
15 UNCANNY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.4 0 0 12 0 0 18.4 63.80
16 BALLYEDEN MIST Miss Helen Self 0 0 36.8 0 0 20 0 0 9.6 66.40
17 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 20 15.6 66.70
18 BAXO Miss Annie Ho 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 40 18.8 95.10
2 MASTER JACK III Miss Lucy Bullas 5 0 33.9 0 0 0 0 0 7.2 41.10
3 TEMPLEPATRICK COOLEY Miss Piggy French 4 0 33.2 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 46.40
4 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 3 0 33.9 0 0 8 0 0 6 47.90
5 TULLA CLOVER Miss Alex Postolowsky 2 0 37.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 48.10
6 SHADOW PUPPET Mrs Emma Hobday 1 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.90
7 BIG BERRY Miss Piggy French 1 0 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 49.90
8 WINNING BELLE Miss Emilie Chandler 1 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 13.2 50.20
9 EGARO Miss Lucy Bullas 0 0 36.6 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 51.00
E HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 37.7 0 0 E E E E E
R CHARLIE HARPER Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 28.4 0 0 R R R R R
W FULL FORCE Mr Joshua King 0 0 33.9 0 0 W W W W W
W SIRENS TIGERLILY Miss Joanne Watts 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CRUISE THE TOWN Miss Olivia Leyland 0 0 35.2 0 0 W W W W W
W CUPIDO IV Mrs Jessica Powell 0 0 36.1 0 0 12 0 W W W
W GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 30.7 0 0 W W W W W
W JACK IN THE BOX III Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.4 0 0 12 1 W W W
W SHENANIGAN Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 35 0 0 12 1 W W W
W CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W SHADOW INSPECTOR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EASTERN GOLD II Mr Angus Smales 0 0 31.6 0 0 W W W W W
W JAC CRUISEO Mrs Paula Dewsbury 0 0 36.4 0 0 8 0 W W W
W GINO VANELLI Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W VSS MISSION IMPOSSIBLE Mr James Sommerville 0 0 34.1 0 0 W W W W W
W DENVER VI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.1 0 0 W W W W W
W KILLY PUISSANCE Miss Danielle Meehan 0 0 40.9 0 0 W W W W W
W OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W W W
W SAPPHIRE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 0 36.6 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 6 0 22.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 33.20
10 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 11.6 51.60
11 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 0 7.2 51.70
12 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 51.90
13 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 0 3.2 53.70
14 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 13.6 56.60
15 DANCE WITH ME Mrs Kay Traves 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 0 8 56.80
16 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 36.8 0 0 8 0 0 16.8 61.60
17 PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 41 0 0 20 0 0 7.2 68.20
18 SARCHIE Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 31 0 0 8 0 20 28.8 87.80
19 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 40 0 0 16 0 20 16 92.00
2 TAMARA II Miss Holly Campbell 5 0 37.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 37.30
3 ALL WE NEED Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 39.60
4 MAKE IT COUNT Miss Fiona Davidson 3 0 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 40.70
5 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 41.00
6 ANNESTOWN CAPITALISM Miss Fiona Davidson 1 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 14 44.50
7 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 1 0 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.20
8 MEGA ROCK STAR Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 2.8 45.30
9 SIMPLY JACKSON Miss Holly Campbell 1 0 38.5 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 49.30
E ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 41.3 0 0 E E E E E
E AR MADAME Z Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 E E E AR
HC BALLYBRACK DAKOTA Miss Jess Bell 0 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 HC
HC CARNONEYBRIDGE MONARCH Miss Samantha Molyneux 0 0 28 0 0 8 4 0 24.4 HC
R GUIDO MH Mr John Thornton 0 0 34.8 0 0 8 0 R R R
W HHS WILLIAMSTOWN Miss Amy Hawley 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 15 W W W
W FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 38 0 0 12 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ELITE JAGUAR Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 2 37.30
10 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 38 0 0 4 6 0 16 64.00
11 MHS TWENTY TWENTY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 41 0 0 4 10 0 9.6 64.60
12 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32.8 0 0 20 0 0 14.4 67.20
13 ATLANTIC DREAMER Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 41.5 0 0 8 0 0 18.4 67.90
14 SBE GRAFENSBROOK Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.3 0 0 16 0 0 19.6 67.90
15 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 20 12.4 70.70
16 PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 27.5 0 0 20 0 0 24 71.50
17 IPW DIAMOND FEVER Mrs Heidi Ward 0 0 40 0 0 20 0 0 24.4 84.40
18 CEARNEY Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 39 0 0 8 0 20 25.6 92.60
19 LAWFULL DILEMMA Miss Allana Wilson 0 0 49.8 0 0 12 0 20 18.4 100.20
2 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 5 0 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.6 46.10
20 WESTON ONE VISION Mr Paul Graham 0 0 30.5 0 0 16 46 40 22.8 155.30
3 CROFTFARM JULIUS Miss Lucy Jaskowicz 4 0 44.3 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 51.90
4 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Miss Ellie Clarke 3 0 42.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.8 53.10
5 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 2 0 40.3 0 0 4 0 0 12.4 56.70
6 MASTER GREY II Mrs Julie Lawson 1 0 37 0 0 4 1 0 16 58.00
7 WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Mrs Nicki Harrison 1 0 39.8 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 61.40
8 HOWZAT TWO Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 16.8 61.60
9 AZERLEY OOPSY DAISY Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 41.3 0 0 16 0 0 4.4 61.70
HC GAME OF LUCK Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 28.3 0 0 20 0 0 10 HC
R DARUNA BLUE Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 30.5 0 0 24 23 R R R
W CSF HI FI Miss Beatrice Stocks 0 0 38.8 0 0 20 0 W W W
W MOLTEN ROCK Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 40.3 0 0 8 0 W W W
W SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W WESTON LARA Miss Alice Pegley 0 0 30.8 0 0 24 0 W W W
W CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 0 37.3 0 0 16 11 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 DONT YOU KNOW Miss Victoria Wilson 6 0 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 4 42.30
10 DUPICOR Miss Sian Barton 0 0 38 0 0 8 0 0 21.2 67.20
11 VIVOGUE Miss Lauren Rayner 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 20 30 82.00
12 CITY OF ROME Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 36 0 0 12 0 20 16.8 84.80
13 FLUTTERBY II Mrs Sophie Harvey 0 0 30 0 0 12 0 20 24 86.00
2 CARNIVAL MARCH Miss Piggy French 5 0 30.8 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 45.20
3 SALUTE TO SHANNON Mr Thomas Tulloch 4 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 46.10
4 JAGOS MILL Mrs Helen Scholl 3 0 28.3 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 47.10
5 CAVALCADOUR Mr Colin Rae 2 0 32.3 0 0 8 0 0 10 50.30
6 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 1 0 29.8 0 0 4 1 0 22 56.80
7 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 39.5 0 0 8 0 0 13.2 60.70
8 QUICK COMET Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 16 63.50
9 HECTOR V Mrs Stephanie Robson 0 0 39.5 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 64.30
E ROCK EMPEROR Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 37.3 0 0 E E E E E
E HF DOUGLAS III Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 E E E HF
R JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 R R R
R OXCOMBE MARSVIND Mr Mark Bennison 0 0 38.5 0 0 12 0 R R R
W FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 0 0 30 0 0 4 1 W W W
W ROCKYBALBOA Miss Jennifer Pearson 0 0 33.5 0 0 16 0 W W W
W MEXICAN WAVE Miss Bubby Upton 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DISSINGTON MILL THYME Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 36 0 0 16 0 W W W
W NIGRASINE RAIN Miss Anna Webster 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W JENNYANYDOTS Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.8 0 0 W W W W W
W GINNY VI Mr Steven Smith 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLADEER RICKARD Mr Jack Dale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W KEC WHISPA IN THE WIND Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W BRIGHT KNIGHT III Mrs Janet Clarke 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W POWER PLAY Miss Sarah Martin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GLENCARRIG DOLPHIN Mrs Nicola Baguley 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
N - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mr Carlos Parro 6 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 36.40
10 HEATHEROAK HARRY Miss Victoria Marchi 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 1 0 19.2 67.70
11 ICONIC Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 40.8 0 0 8 0 60 42.4 151.20
2 AKD CORLINE Miss Piggy French 5 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 45.20
3 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 4 0 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 47.10
4 GRAF CAVALIER Miss Piggy French 3 0 28.5 0 0 8 0 0 12 48.50
5 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 2 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 9.6 49.60
6 KURSK ROOT Miss Isobel Mceuen 1 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 56.70
7 SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Christie Mott 0 0 37 0 0 12 0 0 14.8 63.80
8 QUANTI DU VI Miss Laura Cocking 0 0 28.8 0 0 4 0 0 31.6 64.40
9 JESSOP REGAL ROMANCE Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 34.5 0 0 4 1 0 27.6 67.10
E KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 46.8 0 0 8 8 E E E
HC DIVA DE LUX Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 37.8 0 0 8 0 0 11.2 HC
HC ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Leigh Taylor 0 0 41 0 0 4 0 0 17.2 HC
HC JUST OTTO Mr Yu Xuan Su 0 0 37 0 0 W W W W HC
R DUNHILL DESERT STORM Miss Lorna Willcocks 0 0 38.3 0 0 12 0 R R R
R MINI VERSION Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 41 0 0 R R R R R
W MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ARDEO BOUNCE Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 W W W
W GOYA II Miss Zoe Steel 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 0 0 32.8 0 0 W W W W W
W TYDDYNCOCHYN SALVADOR Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
W KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W PHOENIX FINDING NEVERLAND Mr Jack Dale 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 34.8 0 0 16 0 W W W
W LAINE PATCHES Miss Victoria Black 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W EQUI Mr Oliver Williams 0 0 28.3 0 0 W W W W W
W BALLINGLEN EDDIE Mrs Lucy Spence 0 0 35 0 0 W W W W W
W BLARNEY TILIA Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W FAERLIE FAMILIAR Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W GAME CHANGER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 37.3 0 0 4 0 W W W
W DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.15
Nu18 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 6 0 36.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 39.50
10 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 1 0 4 47.50
11 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 35.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 48.20
12 ALTASKIN MERLIN Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.70
13 BEAUTIFUL MIND II Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 35.8 0 0 12 0 0 4.8 52.60
14 RAHALLY ARTIST Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 12.8 54.30
15 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 35.5 0 0 12 0 0 7.2 54.70
16 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 0 0 10 61.80
17 ONCE UPON A TIME III Miss Anna Mills 0 0 34 0 0 16 0 0 13.2 63.20
18 CARA TOUCH Miss Elise Rae 0 0 33.8 0 0 8 0 20 11.2 73.00
19 PRIMITIVE FAERIE BELL Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 31 0 0 16 0 20 25.6 92.60
2 ERCO POLO B Miss Connie Warde-Aldam 5 0 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 10 39.50
20 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 37.6 93.10
21 DARLING SUREKAN Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 38.8 0 0 0 0 40 24.8 103.60
3 FERNHILL FINNEGAN Miss Ellen Hobson 4 0 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 42.00
4 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 3 0 33.3 0 0 8 0 0 2.4 43.70
5 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 2 0 34.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 45.30
6 JIGILO JUNIOR Miss Alice Kilham 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 45.40
7 MOVIE STAR II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 8.4 46.20
8 KIDOGO KING Miss Ellen Hobson 0 0 34.8 0 0 12 0 0 0 46.80
9 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 0 0 2 47.30
E RETURN TO SENDER Miss Mary Douglas 0 0 37 0 0 E E E E E
E SPOT ON SEAMUS Miss Eryn Douglas 0 0 35.8 0 0 E E E E E
R CHINA WHITE Miss Lilly Sturmey 0 0 38.8 0 0 R R R R R
W LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 6.00
OI - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 A BIT MUCH Mr Angus Smales 12 0 31.1 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 45.50
10 BALLINGOWAN DIAMOND Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 25.9 0 0 0 0 40 40.8 106.70
11 CILL BHRID BUI Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 42.5 0 0 12 0 60 54.4 168.90
2 GORTFADDA DIAMOND Miss Emilie Chandler 10 0 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 50.70
3 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 8 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 57.10
4 PSH LAVA FLOW Miss Loretta Joynson 6 0 30.5 0 0 8 0 0 21.6 60.10
5 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 4 0 30.5 0 0 16 0 0 14.8 61.30
6 COOLEY LUCKY STRIKE Mr Freddie Fawcett 2 0 37.7 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 62.50
7 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 33.6 0 0 4 2 0 26.4 66.00
8 FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 28.6 0 0 8 0 20 20 76.60
9 CHEQUILA Miss Annabel Strawson 0 0 35.7 0 0 0 0 20 30 85.70
E STAR ATTRACTION III Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 38.6 0 0 E E E E E
R RAMILO Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 44.8 0 0 R R R R R
W MYSTIC MILLION Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 32.3 0 0 24 0 W W W
W ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 34.6 0 0 W W W W W
W WIE DONNA'S NIIEUWMOED Mr Laurence Hunt 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W
W ALTASKIN JACK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 37.5 0 0 12 0 W W W
W COOLEY FOR SURE Miss Greta Mason 0 0 29.1 0 0 8 0 W W W
W JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 0 0 29.3 0 0 W W W W W
W OBOS IMPRESSIVE Mrs Tanya Buckingham - Lloyd 0 0 W 0 0 W W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded