Results
Event name: ALDON INTERNATIONAL (1) Date: Mar 16-18 2018 Location: Aldon, Yeovil, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 16 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.00
10 LIVELL Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 32.5 0 0 4 0 0 3.2 39.70
11 WELLAN GRAFFITI Miss Molly Louise Evans 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 0.8 40.80
12 BEYOND A MASTERPIECE Miss Josephine Mitchell 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 3 0 0 43.50
13 GULF STREAM III Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 30.5 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 44.10
14 ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 0 33.5 0 0 8 0 0 6.4 47.90
15 NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 14 50.00
16 COOL TIDE Sir Mark Todd 0 2 30.5 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 50.10
17 GLOBAL QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 2 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 17.6 53.40
18 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 0 0 14.4 54.90
19 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 15.2 56.00
2 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 14 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.00
20 DSTUD ZAINSTER Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 34.5 0 0 16 0 0 5.6 56.10
21 THE FIRST SPRING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 37.8 0 0 4 0 0 14.8 56.60
22 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 32.3 0 0 12 0 0 12.8 57.10
23 MONKEY MAGIC MAN Miss Lucinda Osborne 0 0 31.8 0 0 20 13 0 0 64.80
24 COOL JET II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 31.5 0 0 8 0 20 28 87.50
3 WISBEACH CEVIN Z PRIDE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 35.00
4 CIDER WITH CHARLIE Miss Harriet Waldron 0 10 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 1.6 35.40
5 BALLYCRINNIGAN ROCK Miss Catriona Goodman-jones 0 8 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 2 35.80
6 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 0 6 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 36.10
7 BARRISON Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 0 37.00
8 JOYRIDE II Miss Naomi Perry 0 0 32 0 0 4 0 0 2.4 38.40
9 TAMPLE PRINCE Miss Lisa Gilby 0 2 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 38.40
E R3 MILOR DE LA BORIE Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
HC PALISCO DE LAYE Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.3 0 0 8 0 R HC
HC HULLAHBALOO Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 38.5 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 HC
HC BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Mr Tom Bird 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 8 0 10.8 HC
HC TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 HC
HC GILEXIO Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE100 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 16 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27.30
10 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 34.5 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 46.10
11 HEYUPSANKTOS Mr Stephen Heal 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 25.2 59.50
12 BUDWEISER II Miss Isobel Twiggs 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 22 0 12.8 72.30
13 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 33.3 0 0 24 18 20 2.8 98.10
2 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 14 27.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 28.30
3 JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 29.70
4 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 2 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 7.6 34.10
5 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Miss Harriet Wright 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 37.90
6 RIVERA Miss Sharna Colins 0 0 26 0 0 12 0 0 0 38.00
7 GREYLANDS DELIGHTFUL PRIDE Miss Mia Anstis 0 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 40.40
8 AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0 41.00
9 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 0 38 60 2 8 0 0 0 46.00
E R3 COOLROCK BOOMERANG Miss Liberty Fogden 0 0 31.3 0 0 E E R3
W QUINNIES BUSTER Miss Grace Williams 0 0 45.5 0 2 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 SMOKEY DIAMOND Miss Nancy Eadie 0 16 26.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 26.30
10 ILEX Miss Kitty Godman-dorington 0 2 39 0 0 0 0 0 18.4 57.40
11 HONEY ROSE Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 32.8 0 0 8 0 0 18.8 59.60
12 MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 46.5 0 2 8 0 0 6.4 60.90
13 NIBELEY TOP TIAMI Miss Isabella Brent 0 0 34.3 0 0 16 16 0 6.8 73.10
2 NOTE WORTHY Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 14 23.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 26.50
3 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 12 30.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.30
4 GORTGLAS EARL GREY Miss Emma Manton 0 2 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 30.80
5 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Becky Manton 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.30
6 THE REAL MACHINE Miss Georgina Milne 0 2 36.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36.50
7 MEGANE Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 2 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6 37.30
8 JEFKE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 2 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 39.40
9 MARY STAR Miss Millie Mahoney 0 0 34.3 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 43.50
E R3 JUMBOS GIRL Miss Sophie Minchin 0 0 32 0 2 E E R3
HC HABLEUR Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 HC
HC FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 48 0 0 4 4 0 6.4 HC
R CASANOVA TOM BOY Miss Emma Manton 0 0 31.3 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.13
BE100Ou18 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 WELLSHEAD SQUIGGLE Miss Anna Stillwell 0 16 24.8 0 0 4 0 0 0 28.80
10 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 0.8 40.30
11 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 32 0 0 8 0 0 1.2 41.20
12 HILLCREST CHARLIE Miss Alice Lloyd-Evans 0 0 37 0 0 4 0 0 0.4 41.40
13 DIRECT DARCY Miss Imogen Crossman 0 0 37.8 0 2 4 0 0 0 41.80
14 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 34.8 0 0 4 0 0 5.2 44.00
15 MABEL III Miss Camilla Read 0 2 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 44.70
16 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 0 37.5 0 0 4 0 0 6.8 48.30
17 LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 2 49.5 0 6 0 0 0 0 49.50
18 LISLARKIN LAD Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 9.2 49.50
19 PRIMITIVES PEBBLES Miss Lily Nicholson 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 7 0 12 58.30
2 GAPOLIO Miss Jemima Stratton 0 14 26.5 0 0 4 0 0 0 30.50
20 NOAHS REIGN Miss Hollie Sprague 0 2 35 0 0 0 0 0 24.8 59.80
21 GOSSIP QUEEN Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 0 49 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 60.60
22 JOUBERT Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 20 15.2 70.50
23 LACKEN BOY Miss Lucy Wisher 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 20 18.4 78.70
24 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 0 44.8 0 0 8 0 20 10.8 83.60
25 BENNA BEOLA II Miss Katie Duffy 0 0 34.8 0 0 24 10 0 15.6 84.40
3 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 12 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 30.50
4 ZIBOR Miss Susan Rogers-coltman 0 10 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
5 STRIKE A POSE Miss Emma Jowett 0 8 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 32.30
6 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 6 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.30
7 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 4 36 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 36.80
8 LOUGHANDYS MAN Mr Frederick Cooper 0 2 33 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 39.40
9 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 0 2 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 40.00
E R3 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 39 0 0 E E R3
E R3 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 33.5 0 0 E E R3
E R3 IRISH JESTER Miss Libby-kate Brine 0 0 29.8 0 0 E E R3
HC FLAIR II Miss Kate Rowe 0 0 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.4 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
IN - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 ASKARI Mr Richard Waygood 6 24.6 0 0 0 0 0 4 28.60
10 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.4 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 39.80
11 NANKIN DES RUETTES Miss Alicia Hawker 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 47.50
12 NIGHT FURY Mr Tom Bird 1 36.4 0 0 0 0 0 14 50.40
13 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 30.7 0 0 8 0 0 12.4 51.10
14 WATT A DODGE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 54.60
15 MONETS WISH Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 19.2 56.50
16 ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 31.6 0 0 0 0 20 21.6 73.20
2 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 5 27.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 30.90
3 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 4 28 0 0 4 0 0 0 32.00
4 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 3 34.1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.10
5 TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.80
6 CEKATINKA Mr Tim Price 1 24.1 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 35.70
7 QUINLAN Z Miss Emily King 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 2 37.50
8 CARWARTHEN HARRIER Miss Jess Elliott 0 0 29.6 0 0 8 0 0 0.4 38.00
9 DYABLO Miss Georgina Symes 1 31.1 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 39.50
E UR ELJA Dr Laura-beth Limb 0 0 32.1 E E E E E UR
W EKINO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 0 0 30.2 0 0 W W
W WOODEND SCOOTER Miss Imogen Gloag 0 0 33 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
N - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 AQUILES BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 6 25.3 0 0 0 0 0 3.6 28.90
10 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 9.6 37.60
11 CAROLINE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 29.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 38.50
12 BAILE DARE Miss Ellie Guy 1 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 40.30
13 LARIM R Miss Jamie-lee Day 1 25.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 42.60
14 GINO VANELLI Miss Harriet Wright 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 44.10
15 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 8.8 45.80
16 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 32.8 0 0 4 0 0 9.6 46.40
17 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 46.70
18 JOCKEY CLUB AMY LEE 2 Mr Patrick Lam 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 12 46.80
19 BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Mr Rupert Batting 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 15.2 49.50
2 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 5 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31.00
20 LEAPING LORD Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 37.8 0 0 0 1 0 12.8 51.60
21 MR TUMNUS II Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 26.8 0 0 8 3 0 14 51.80
22 CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 14.4 51.90
23 SHADOW CHANEL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 15.2 52.20
24 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 16.8 56.30
25 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 35.3 0 0 12 0 0 9.6 56.90
26 BALIUS 7 Mr Hector Payne 0 0 32.8 0 0 12 0 0 12.4 57.20
27 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Miss Annie Ho 1 30.8 0 0 0 0 0 26.8 57.60
28 MONBEG ODYSSEY Miss Georgie Strang 1 33.3 0 0 0 0 0 26 59.30
29 FRIENDSHIP VDL Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 28.3 0 0 0 0 20 14.8 63.10
3 BELONA Mr Andrew Nicholson 4 25 0 0 4 0 0 2 31.00
30 JOULES MAGIC Miss Emily King 0 0 33.5 0 0 4 0 0 28.4 65.90
31 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 20 19.2 73.20
32 WORLDLY WISE Miss Rosa Lieven 0 0 39.3 0 0 16 0 0 18.8 74.10
4 MHS COOLEY FLASH Miss Imogen Gloag 3 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.6 31.10
5 FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 32.80
6 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 33.00
7 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 35.20
8 BILLY PACIFIC Miss Indiana Limpus 1 35.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.50
9 COOLEY ONE TO MANY Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 28.3 0 0 0 0 0 8.4 36.70
HC DISCOVERY V Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 25 0 0 4 6 0 5.2 HC
R DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 31.8 0 0 R R
W STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 36 0 0 4 0 W W
W HANDSOME RANSOM Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 36.5 0 0 8 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
N - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 FULCO Mrs Willemina Van Der Goes-petter 6 25.5 0 0 0 0 0 5.2 30.70
10 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 1 38.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.8 45.10
12 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 0 35.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.6 46.90
13 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 14 49.30
14 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 35.5 0 0 4 0 0 10.4 49.90
15 KINGS ROSE Miss Emily King 0 0 29 0 0 4 0 0 17.6 50.60
16 GRAFS K Mr Stephen Heal 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 19.6 54.90
17 GUUS DHI Mr Hector Payne 0 0 27.3 0 0 8 0 0 20 55.30
18 ROBUCKS ROMEO Miss Carmen Lawrence 0 0 35 0 0 8 0 0 13.6 56.60
19 CORRAGHOE CHARMER Mr Jamie Nolan 0 0 39 0 0 4 0 0 20 63.00
2 ZISKA Mr Andrew Nicholson 5 26.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 31.60
20 LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 33.3 0 0 12 1 20 29.2 95.50
3 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 4 29.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.20
4 COOGA HAT TRICK Mr Alexander Bragg 3 26.8 0 0 4 0 0 6.4 37.20
5 REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 2 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
6 GADAMORKA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 36.8 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 41.60
7 FATOMONE Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 29.8 0 0 4 0 0 8 41.80
8 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 5.6 42.60
9 NPS DEVON Mrs Daisy Berkeley 1 27.8 0 0 0 0 0 16.8 44.60
R COBRA DE LA SALM Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 36 0 0 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 LEONARDO VIII Mr Aaron Millar 6 26.5 0 0 0 0 0 0.4 26.90
10 ELLFIELD GRAFIFI Mr Alexander Whewall 1 31.3 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.70
11 CHANCE OF GLORY Miss Line Andresen 1 28.8 0 0 0 0 0 10.4 39.20
12 FAERE SPIRIT Miss Line Andresen 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 11.6 39.60
13 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 31.8 0 0 4 0 0 4.4 40.20
14 RLE NINA VAN OVERIS Z Mr Aaron Millar 1 33.8 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 40.20
15 RIDDLE MASTER Mr Tim Price 1 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 43.10
16 HIGH JINKS IV Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 0 0 7.2 43.50
17 EARL OF THE GREYS Miss Ashley Edmond 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 9.2 43.50
18 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 1 34.3 0 0 0 0 0 10.8 45.10
19 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 10 46.00
2 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 5 27 0 0 0 0 0 6 33.00
20 JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Patrick Lam 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 0 14 49.50
21 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31 0 0 4 0 0 22.8 57.80
22 WELCOME PEARMAIN Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 1 35.3 0 0 0 0 0 23.6 58.90
23 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 0 0 31.5 0 0 4 0 20 4.8 60.30
24 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 0 0 36.3 0 0 4 0 0 20.8 61.10
25 GENEROSO Miss Cassia Rowsell 0 0 36 0 0 12 10 0 3.2 61.20
26 COOLEYS FIRST Miss Vicky Brake 1 32.3 0 0 0 0 0 30.8 63.10
27 ROSSCON MILLER Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 29.3 0 0 8 0 0 26 63.30
28 JCR WINNER Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 33.8 0 0 4 0 0 26 63.80
29 ANGELO IV Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 32.3 0 0 4 12 0 15.6 63.90
3 KATO RIDGE Miss Jamie-lee Day 4 28 0 0 0 0 0 6 34.00
30 CESANO H Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 32.5 0 0 0 0 20 12.8 65.30
31 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 40.5 0 0 8 0 0 19.6 68.10
32 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 0 0 42 0 0 4 0 20 14.4 80.40
4 CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 3 30 0 0 0 0 0 4.4 34.40
5 FRANKLY Miss Jo Clarke 2 33.5 0 0 0 0 0 1.2 34.70
6 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
7 RLE DIEREKT Mr Aaron Millar 1 31.5 0 0 0 0 0 3.2 34.70
8 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.00
9 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 1 32.5 0 0 0 0 0 4.8 37.30
E RIDDICK VEH Mrs Lucinda Green 0 0 33.3 0 0 E 0 16.8 E
E R3 SAFRAN D ARGONNE Mr Maxence Lux 0 0 33.3 0 0 4 0 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.24
ONu18 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D DEM DEC SJ SJT XCJ XCT Total
1 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 6 25 0 0 4 0 0 0 29.00
10 MINKYS MIDNIGHT MADNESS Miss Georgia Wood 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 6.4 37.40
11 CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 34.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 38.30
12 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Miss Tarka Abraham 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 12.4 39.40
13 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Georgia Bartlett 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 2.8 39.80
14 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 33 0 0 4 0 0 6 43.00
15 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 33 0 0 8 0 0 3.6 44.60
16 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 1 24.5 0 0 0 0 0 20.4 44.90
17 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 13.6 48.40
18 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 1 39.3 0 0 0 0 0 11.2 50.50
19 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 1 42.5 0 2 0 0 0 8.8 51.30
2 MURPHY MAYHILL Miss Jess Rimmer 5 29.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 29.50
20 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 37.5 0 0 8 0 0 9.2 54.70
21 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 43.3 0 0 12 0 0 1.2 56.50
22 WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 1 34.8 0 0 0 0 0 22.4 57.20
23 PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 38 0 0 12 6 0 2.4 58.40
24 ORION D AUTAN Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 32.5 0 0 8 8 0 10 58.50
25 LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Thea Llewellin 0 0 36.5 0 0 4 0 0 18.4 58.90
3 MONSOON III Miss Hannah Gadras 4 32.8 0 0 0 0 0 0.8 33.60
4 SMASHING IRIS Mr Hamish Clarke 3 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.00
5 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 2 31.8 0 0 0 0 0 2.4 34.20
6 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 1 34.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 34.50
7 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 1 22.5 0 0 0 0 0 12 34.50
8 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 31.3 0 0 4 0 0 0 35.30
9 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 35.8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35.80
E R3 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 34.8 0 0 E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded