WEST WILTS (2)WEST WILTS (2)

WEST WILTS (2)

Location

West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA14 6QT

Date

Tuesday 18 to Wednesday 19 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Peter Collins

Phone: 01225 783220
Mobile: 07855 464075

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837 (No calls after 19.00hrs)

Event schedule

Entries open

4 July 2020

Ballot date

28 July 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

29 July 2020
Mr Peter Collins

Event Organiser

Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 6QT

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07802 534837 (No calls after 19.00hrs)
  • Email: ann@bdwp.co.uk
Mr Adrian House

SJ Course Designer

Mr Peter Collins

Course Designer

Event name: WEST WILTS (2) Date: Aug 13-14 2019 Location: West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
4YO - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG SHELBY Miss Dani Evans 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 PARKFIELD LITTLE PHOENIX Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 24.8 0.00 20.00 44.80
11 HILDARE PRINCE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 37.8 16.00 0.00 53.80
12 NAPOLEON Z Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 34.3 20.00 0.00 54.30
13 GWEILO M2S Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 40.3 4.00 20.00 64.30
14 ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 38.8 8.00 20.00 66.80
15 DE L'AMOUR Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 39.3 4.00 40.00 83.30
16 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 35.3 0.00 60.00 95.30
2 KUBLESCO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 6 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
4 KLABATSOE Mr Stephen Heal 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 PARKFIELD FOLIES BERGERE Miss Flora Harris 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
6 MIDNIGHT EXPRESS III Mr Ben Way 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 KATINKA Mr Graham Law 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
8 GAL GADOT M2S Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
9 SHE'S THE ONE Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
HC ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 40.5 16.00 20.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
5YO - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCK ANTHEM Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
10 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Miss Caroline Harris 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
11 TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 26.8 3.00 0.00 29.80
12 KANDY KING Miss Ailsa Wates 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
13 KILCANNON DUDE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
14 IN THE POST Mrs. Sarah Way 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
15 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
16 LIBURANTE Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
17 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
18 OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
19 ANNSFORT SIMBA Mr Ben Way 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
2 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 14 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
20 TWILIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 0 2 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
21 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
22 METROS LAD Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 33.3 3.00 0.00 36.30
23 MILTONHILL METOO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
24 CLASHGANNON WAY Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 27.8 11.00 0.00 38.80
25 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
26 PROMISCUOUS GIRL Mr Nicholas Lucey 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
27 JILL Miss Dani Evans 0 0 30.5 8.00 2.00 40.50
28 QUANDAS PLUTO Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 37 4.00 0.40 41.40
29 RICKER RIDGE RICOCHET Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.80 42.60
3 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 12 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
30 CASEYS CROSS Miss Roo Fox 0 2 34 0.00 9.60 43.60
31 JACK Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 28.8 16.00 6.00 50.80
32 JACOMAR Miss Freddie Best 0 0 34.3 10.00 8.00 52.30
33 SUM FUN NOW Miss Jessica Shopland 0 0 30 19.00 36.80 85.80
4 OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Miss Emily Llewellyn 0 10 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
5 RNH HENDRICKS NJ Mr Bill Levett 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
6 BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Mr Harry Meade 0 6 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
7 OUTBACK II Miss Laura Collett 0 4 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
8 JANDINE Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 4 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 SPYE MORNING STAR Miss Hannah Freeman 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
5YO - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
10 FIREBALL III Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
13 MONBEG WHISPER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
14 TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
15 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
16 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Mr Alexander Whewall 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
17 ESPOIR LANDAIS Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 25.8 10.00 0.00 35.80
18 ARABELLA PFB Miss Tiana Coudray 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
19 UNIQUE VISION Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
2 MHS INSTANT KARMA Mrs Helen Witchell 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
20 KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Mrs Charlotte Billson 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
21 ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
22 DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
23 NBS PREMIER BLING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 33 8.00 0.40 41.40
24 BANDANNA Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.00 47.80
25 DOLLEY SECRET Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.00 47.80
26 JUPILER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 33 4.00 22.80 59.80
27 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 39.8 14.00 22.40 76.20
3 JACK D Miss Becky Woolven 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 DIRECT CRUZ Mr Ben Way 0 10 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
5 JEWELLED QUEST Miss Georgie Strang 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 CARRICK TOOMES AMBASSADOR Miss Alex Greatorex 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
8 POMP N CEREMONY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 BELLINE DIAMONDSWATCH Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 2 28.3 0.00 4.40 32.70
E UR CSF NIDGE Miss Torie Sleep 0 0 37.3 E E E UR
HC GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC KINGS TILLY Mrs Mary King 0 0 25.3 0.00 0.80 HC
HC SPEEDWELL Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W CAVALIER KING JOHN Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 W W W W
W JOANNA N D Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
10 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 2 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
11 MILTONHILL MAISIE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 JAMESON II Miss Harriet Mitchell 0 0 35.3 1.00 3.20 39.50
13 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 2 39 0.00 1.20 40.20
14 GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
15 FAERIE MIKADO Miss Roo Fox 0 2 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
16 EVEN BETTER Miss Holly Woodhead 0 2 28 0.00 12.80 40.80
17 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
18 CLEOPATRA II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 31 8.00 4.40 43.40
19 JACK THE MAN Mr Stuart Wright 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 43.50
2 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 14 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
20 RICKER RIDGE VALENTINA Mrs Samantha Lissington 0 2 37.8 0.00 6.40 44.20
21 THATS MY MAN Miss Katie Shepherd 0 2 34.8 0.00 10.40 45.20
22 TRENERTH PIMMS Miss Lily Sweet 0 0 33.8 16.00 0.00 49.80
3 TOP TRUMP Mr James Avery 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 10 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 CONGO BK Mr Maxence Lux 0 8 26.8 0.00 4.80 31.60
6 DIAMANDA Miss Charlotte East 0 2 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
7 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Miss Dani Evans 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 WONHAM FREE B Mr Rodney Powell 0 0 28.5 4.00 1.20 33.70
W IMONA Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 32 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANNANDALE IDRIS Miss Kate Raynor 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
10 JAKZENT TREN Mr Jesse Campbell 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 HEADDON BEWITCHED Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 2 29.5 0.00 4.80 34.30
13 GLENOMRA DELUX Miss Katie Prowse 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
14 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
15 MOONLIGHT VI Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
16 EQUITES MAIL Mr Dannie Morgan 0 0 30 4.00 5.20 39.20
17 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
18 GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
19 NARISTA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 33 1.00 8.80 42.80
2 DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
20 MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 0 32.3 14.00 2.00 48.30
21 QUALISTA DU JARDIN Miss Jennifer Sims 0 0 39 4.00 7.20 50.20
22 MAESMAWR HUNSTMAN Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 30.8 12.00 11.60 54.40
23 LAOLA Miss Laura Collett 0 0 32.8 4.00 74.40 111.20
3 URIKAINE Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 BRENDONHILL SYMBA Mr Hector Payne 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 KEC CITY SLICKER Mr Tom Sloper 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 JARVEYVILLE Mr Austin O'connor 0 2 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
8 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 METROPOLITAN CLOVER Mr James Avery 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
E UR MOONLIGHT DUKE Mrs Jean Briden 0 0 38.3 E E E UR
R IMPRESSED Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 0 33 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUMBOS QUESTION Mr David Doel 0 16 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
10 ICONIC III Miss Alice Pearson 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
11 JONKMAN Mr Stephen Heal 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 DAYWIZE Dr Rachael Trenaman 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Miss Althea Bleekman 0 2 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
14 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
15 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.20 38.00
16 MICKS DILEMMA Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 33.5 6.00 0.00 39.50
17 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 0 32.5 4.00 4.80 41.30
18 FLOWER DE GROZILLES Miss Milli Wright 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
19 WESTCEFFYL MAX Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
2 BROOKFIELD MARLOW Mr Tom McEwen 0 14 21.8 2.00 0.00 23.80
20 KILCLONEY BUDDY Mr Lewis Drew 0 0 38.8 6.00 0.00 44.80
21 QUINNIES ROCCO Miss Jo Hayes 0 0 32 9.00 8.80 49.80
22 CASTLECOOTE STORM Miss Sophie Jackson 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.00 50.30
23 WOOLASTON SHADOW DANCER Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 36.5 11.00 6.00 53.50
24 ETERNAL EVOLUTION Miss Gwen Phillips 0 0 32.5 0.00 21.20 53.70
25 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 28.8 26.00 3.60 58.40
26 UCS SHEFFIELD Miss Jess Parson 0 0 32.8 8.00 18.40 59.20
27 FLAX LODGE INDI Ms Oceane Amans 0 0 34 0.00 26.40 60.40
28 DELARADO Mr Tim Price 0 0 25.3 4.00 31.20 60.50
29 HI KILRAINEY WIZARD Miss Sophie Bennett 0 0 39.3 12.00 11.20 62.50
3 TRINITY MATCH ME Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 12 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
30 FABRIANO II Miss Emma Alexander 0 0 35.8 4.00 25.60 65.40
31 EL CYD III Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 36.5 12.00 44.40 92.90
32 INVICTUS II Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 27.3 11.00 90.80 129.10
4 IWAN Miss Amy Barlow 0 10 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
6 DJANGO'S TIME Miss Julie Clement 0 6 23.3 0.00 4.80 28.10
7 BELCLARE WARRIOR Miss Alexa Palmer 0 4 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
8 C'EST LE BELLE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 4 29.5 1.00 0.00 30.50
9 JUST CAWRUS GIRL Miss Georgie Strang 0 4 26 4.00 2.40 32.40
HC TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 W W W HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 A MOMENT IN TIME II Miss Georgie Strang 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 IMRE VERA Miss Elise Cadman 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
11 SULTAN ROYALE Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.40 34.20
12 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
13 LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 31.5 3.00 0.00 34.50
14 ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
15 DIVINE IDYLLE DUDEVIN Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
16 STORMY BAY Miss Alicia Hawker 0 2 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
17 NUTKING Miss Alice Croxford 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
18 COOLEY DONE DEAL Miss Tess Townend 0 0 32.5 5.00 0.00 37.50
19 CILL EOGHAIN LADY Miss Rebecca Hill 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.20 37.50
2 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Jason Wood 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 FLAMENCA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Ffion Loring 0 2 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
21 CORNISH BREEZE II Miss Abigail Baker 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.20 39.00
22 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 0 39 1.00 0.00 40.00
23 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Henry Clist 0 0 31.3 9.00 0.00 40.30
24 ROSEWATER DANNY BOY Mrs Hannah Bailey 0 0 27.3 12.00 1.20 40.50
25 KWANTA KOSTA Miss Victoria Griffiths 0 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
26 CLONDRINA DUBH Miss Rosie Hiscock 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.40 43.70
27 SHANNONDALE AERO Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 26.8 6.00 14.40 47.20
28 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 35.8 1.00 14.80 51.60
29 BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 31.5 0.00 22.00 53.50
3 JABIR Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
30 DERROON HARMONY Mrs Lucy Russell-Dixon 0 0 31.8 4.00 22.80 58.60
31 AUKLUND Miss Holly Craven 0 0 37.3 8.00 18.00 63.30
4 LEZERA SKYLARK Miss Millie Juleff 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 KILBUNNY LUALABA Mr Tim Price 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 MOVEEN OBOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 2 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 16 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
10 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
11 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 28.8 7.00 6.00 41.80
12 MULVIN IGLOO Miss Alice Bibby 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.80 42.30
13 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 2 36.3 0.00 8.40 44.70
14 HUGO CRUZE Mr Rafael Losano 0 2 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
15 TJ NEMO Miss Jenny Lawton 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.00 47.80
16 DELAROCHE FAST N FURIOUS Miss Mimo Sandford 0 0 33.3 16.00 2.40 51.70
17 DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Miss Becky Scammell 0 0 34.5 10.00 7.60 52.10
18 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 36.3 12.00 7.60 55.90
19 IM GENTLEMAN JACK Miss Emily Maclachlan 0 0 34.8 16.00 6.00 56.80
2 DJANGO UNTRAINED Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 14 21.3 0.00 0.40 21.70
20 SCOOBO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 28.3 0.00 31.20 59.50
21 ECHO D AVEL Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 35 12.00 15.60 62.60
22 RUSTY CRUISE Miss Amelia Newsom 0 0 27.8 4.00 32.40 64.20
24 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 0 38.3 4.00 25.20 67.50
25 LAINE PYE Miss Millie Wakeham 0 0 42.5 16.00 15.60 74.10
26 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 35 0.00 40.40 75.40
3 HEBBES Mr Angus Humfrey 0 12 22.8 0.00 0.80 23.60
4 COOLEY ARAMIS Miss Georgie Strang 0 10 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 MGH JESSICA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 6 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
7 WHITEHAWK KENTS GOLD Miss Poppy Richardson 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
9 TOTALLY COOLEY Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
E Ms Nay Rathmell 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E
HC WHISTLEDOWN ENVOY Mrs Victoria Vatcher 0 0 W W W HC
NS TULLABEG ICE Emma Palmer 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 QUIDAM DE LUX Mr Stephen Heal 0 16 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
10 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
11 CULT BOY Miss Chloe Chamulewicz 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
12 AMARULLA III Miss Lucy Buckley 0 2 37.8 0.00 3.60 41.40
13 OUR OLD FELLA Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
14 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 33 0.00 22.40 55.40
15 IRISH SYNERGY HERO Miss Jess Hooley 0 0 30.8 4.00 21.20 56.00
16 MYSTIC SPIRIT OF THE GRANGE Miss Emma Rhydderch-Roberts 0 0 30.5 31.00 0.00 61.50
2 GRAND AMOUR A Miss Hannah Freeman 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 GRAVEUR Miss Holly Woodhead 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 MISTER BOND II Miss Tara Anderson 0 2 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
6 WALAADLI Mr James Avery 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
7 LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Miss Lissa Green 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 DANTE VII Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
R CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 0 0 23.5 0.00 R R
W PONGO Miss Lindsey Cheffings 0 0 30.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE100Ou18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 16 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
10 CURRABAWN THOMAS Miss Ursula Williams 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
11 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 2 45 0.00 0.00 45.00
12 RS MATEUS Miss Emily Lavelle 0 0 29.3 16.00 1.60 46.90
13 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 37 4.00 6.40 47.40
14 BANDIT OF COILLTEDUBH Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 34.3 4.00 11.60 49.90
15 TOP BILLING Miss Bella Balian 0 0 30.8 23.00 0.00 53.80
16 RUBY Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 37.3 0.00 23.20 60.50
17 CEFNYDD CARMINA Miss Tara Coyle 0 0 37.5 24.00 8.80 70.30
18 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 37.5 4.00 33.20 74.70
2 SUPREME WATTS Miss Sophie Wildern 0 14 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
3 LANGARTH DILYS Mr William Hoddinott 0 12 29 0.00 2.40 31.40
4 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 10 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
7 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 TRUE COURAGE Miss Amber Fletcher 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
9 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
W GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 8 25 0.00 3.20 28.20
10 COOLODGE SOX Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 28 4.00 2.40 34.40
11 JAKARTA II Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
12 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 1 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
13 MARINERS WAY Mrs Greta Guccione 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
14 TARR MARY ROSE Miss Charlotte Tudor 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 SAMSON Miss Madeline Whitfield 0 1 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
16 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.40 39.20
17 LACKEN LAKESHORE Miss Emily Kilpatrick 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
18 HOLY BIZARRE Mrs Louise Craig 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
19 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 1 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
2 TRINITY HELLO HENRY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
20 PUCK IV Mrs Tilly Latimer 0 1 33.5 0.00 6.40 39.90
21 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 1 35.3 0.00 6.80 42.10
22 CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 1 37 0.00 5.60 42.60
23 GOLDEN WEDDING Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 32 8.00 2.80 42.80
24 SAVANNAH BLACK Miss Rebekah Bishop 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.60 43.10
25 FEEL THE VIBES Mrs Jonelle Price 0 1 41 0.00 6.00 47.00
26 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 28.8 13.00 5.60 47.40
27 NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Captain Daniel Gregory 0 0 38.8 4.00 6.80 49.60
28 THE KINGS WARRIOR Miss Sarah Stokes 0 0 26.8 16.00 8.00 50.80
29 CARA TWO TREES Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 35.5 12.00 7.20 54.70
3 BARRYBEG CRUISE Miss Gwen Phillips 0 6 28.3 0.00 1.60 29.90
30 NASEBY Miss Naomi Round 0 0 36.3 16.00 3.20 55.50
31 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 33 4.00 20.00 57.00
32 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 39 7.00 11.20 57.20
33 PIXEL Miss Leah Jones 0 0 46 18.00 0.40 64.40
34 TRITON M Ms Stacey Donnison 0 0 33.5 0.00 32.80 66.30
35 WOOLASTON PROMISE Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 40.5 4.00 29.20 73.70
36 TEDZHEN Miss Gill Suttle 0 0 43.3 16.00 50.80 110.10
4 HARRY WINSTON Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
5 GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 4 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
6 RIVERA Mrs Helen Marsh 0 3 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
7 DISSINGTON VIEW Miss Amber Fletcher 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 NINE SPRINGS Miss Amy Barlow 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
9 SHANNONDALE JD Miss Amelie Leather 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
W BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 8 24.5 0.00 2.80 27.30
10 ARDEO KOTO Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 CALLOWFEENISH JIMMY Miss Skye Kay 0 0 28.3 4.00 4.40 36.70
12 SWEETCOMBE HUNTSMANS GIRL Mrs Nicole Windley 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 31 4.00 2.80 37.80
14 DIAMOND JACK Miss Florence Rowsell 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
15 JACK OF DIAMONDS IX Mrs Emily Wiegersma 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
16 MR MUSCLE Miss Jenny Hampshire 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
17 BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Miss Frederica Finch 0 1 27.3 0.00 13.20 40.50
18 COTTAGE PIE Miss Kaci-mae Cadman 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
19 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.40 41.90
2 BRIAN BORU III Mrs Philippa Skelton 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
20 ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 34 8.00 0.80 42.80
21 SHINING KNIGHT (GB) Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.60 46.90
22 KILMINGTON FROLIC Miss Vicky Heal 0 0 38 10.00 0.00 48.00
23 ATLANTA LASS Miss Ella Gorrigan 0 0 33.3 0.00 25.20 58.50
24 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Ellen Carter 0 0 36.5 5.00 20.00 61.50
25 MARQUISE Miss Freya Snelgrove-Brown 0 0 31.8 4.00 45.20 81.00
26 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 35.5 8.00 54.40 97.90
27 JUBILEE FANFAERE Miss Tatiana Brent 0 0 33.5 0.00 64.40 97.90
28 A REAL BLAST Miss Ella Jones 0 0 42.5 54.00 3.20 99.70
29 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 29.3 0.00 78.00 107.30
3 CADBURY VH REUKENIS Z Miss Jodie Loveday 0 6 25.5 0.00 2.40 27.90
30 LIGHTNING OF CARROWKEEL Miss Lucy Owen 0 0 35.3 25.00 71.20 131.50
31 CORELLA Miss Elisha Chapman 0 0 33.3 4.00 100.80 138.10
4 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 5 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
5 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 CLASSICALS EURO STAR Miss Victoria Smith 0 3 28.8 4.00 0.80 33.60
7 WATERMILL Mrs Kathryn Harris 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 FIRST IMPRESSION III Miss Harriet Thomas 0 2 29.3 4.00 0.80 34.10
9 YYM BENJAMIN Miss Gwen Phillips 0 2 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
HC ALS DEXTER DOOLITTLE Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 26.5 0.00 2.80 HC
W GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PASODOBLE Miss Danielle Storer 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 0 31 5.00 0.00 36.00
11 NIGHTHAWK ROYAL GUARD Miss Ilona Lang 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
12 LUCINDA II Mrs Rebecca Bailey 0 1 33.3 0.00 5.20 38.50
13 INDO Miss Amelie Cruddace 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
14 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 36.5 4.00 1.60 42.10
15 BILLYWYNT COMMON PJ'S LEGACY Miss Sophie Furlong 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
16 CARROWNURLAUR BEAUTY Miss Aimee Swinton-clark 0 1 33.8 0.00 9.60 43.40
17 B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 32.3 4.00 7.60 43.90
18 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 38 4.00 2.40 44.40
19 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 34.8 4.00 6.00 44.80
2 INCH CHAMPION Miss Emily Kilpatrick 0 7 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
20 HIGHLAND CADETT Miss Stephanie Vincent 0 0 35.5 9.00 0.80 45.30
21 KILNCOPSE STORM Miss Chloe Kennard 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.00 46.80
22 STRIP TEASEL Miss Freya Butler 0 0 41 4.00 2.80 47.80
23 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 31 17.00 0.00 48.00
24 ARIZONA LA SECONDA Mrs Joan Bessex 0 0 37 6.00 5.60 48.60
25 ARD BLUR Miss Tamsin Birkett 0 1 41 0.00 8.00 49.00
26 AMORUSO Miss Yaneke Zara Davey 0 0 37.3 4.00 8.00 49.30
27 MR HAY HUTCH Miss Charlotte Callaway 0 0 28.8 22.00 0.40 51.20
28 GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Miss Claire Huyton 0 0 37.3 8.00 8.00 53.30
29 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 30.8 8.00 20.40 59.20
3 CRUISING PRINCE Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
30 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 27 4.00 29.60 60.60
31 MILLY X Miss Matilda Moore 0 0 34 4.00 27.20 65.20
32 MARCH IN TIME Miss Madeleine Gladston 0 0 34.5 12.00 20.40 66.90
33 MORNING ROSE Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 42.5 8.00 25.60 76.10
34 FIREFOXX Major Sophie Gregory 0 0 33 25.00 26.40 84.40
35 JUST JULIUS Miss Louise Kavanagh 0 0 43.5 12.00 54.40 109.90
4 JORIS Mr Tom Sloper 0 5 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
5 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
6 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 3 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 2 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
8 IL DANUBIO Ms Alison Zuend 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
9 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 2 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
W GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE90Open - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEIGHLAND PEARL Miss Jodie Edwards 0 8 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
10 HEMMINGS’WAY Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
11 SHANNA GIZMO Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 UNNAMED (LUNA ECLIPSE) Miss Libby Seed 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
13 ROCK ON RUBY II Mr David Doel 0 1 31 0.00 6.80 37.80
14 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
15 TOOME CARRICK DIAMOND Mr James Shaw 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
16 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 1 35 0.00 6.40 41.40
17 WILSFORD MAGGIE MAY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
18 MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 29 8.00 5.60 42.60
19 OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 1 34 0.00 10.40 44.40
2 ORIGI VD MOLENBEEMDEN Miss Millie Dumas 0 7 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
20 ANY BOY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 33.5 11.00 0.00 44.50
21 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Miss Jessica Wyllie 0 1 33.8 0.00 11.60 45.40
22 POWERKIN Mrs Juanita Coulson 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.00 47.30
23 MALIN HEAD CLOVER Miss Lydia Harrison 0 0 37.5 10.00 8.40 55.90
24 EMERALD CARA Miss Lissa Green 0 0 31.3 4.00 35.20 70.50
25 FLO'S BOY SAM Mr Joe Roome 0 0 32.5 11.00 27.60 71.10
26 DYSART ELITE Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 30 0.00 44.00 74.00
27 SUPER VISION Miss Vicky Brake 0 1 34.5 0.00 43.60 78.10
28 AKD BALLANTINE Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 35.8 0.00 42.80 78.60
3 GLENKEERAN SALLY Mr Alexander Peternell 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 MARETTA HSH Mrs Helen Witchell 0 5 27.5 0.00 5.60 33.10
5 SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
6 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 3 28.3 4.00 1.20 33.50
7 BILLY DE PREZ Mr Bruce Haskell 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
8 GTOKWIK Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 WILLOWS SAVIOUR Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
W THE WAY IT IS (IRE) Miss Althea Bleekman 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BEPLUS Mr Max Warburton 6 0 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
10 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 30.5 4.00 5.60 40.10
11 ICEMAN III Miss Harriet Mitchell 1 0 29.3 0.00 11.20 40.50
12 RHYTHM N BLUES II Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.00 41.30
13 LOUISBOURG C Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.80 42.10
14 R BOYCIE Miss Laura Warren 0 0 27.8 12.00 2.40 42.20
15 CLONFADS SANTA ANA Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 37 0.00 5.20 42.20
16 DIGNIFIED HERO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
17 SOMETHING EXTRA Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 32.3 5.00 6.40 43.70
18 ETE ROSE Miss Lauren Dallison 1 0 34.3 0.00 11.20 45.50
19 TAKARA Miss Lea Boulesteix 1 0 37 0.00 11.20 48.20
2 DOLITTLE Mr Jesse Campbell 5 0 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
20 KHALEESI II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 35.8 8.00 5.60 49.40
21 DA PONTE DU BUISSON Z Miss Kelly Dunnington 0 0 34.3 4.00 11.60 49.90
22 MHS POP STAR Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 31.3 4.00 15.60 50.90
23 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 31.5 16.00 6.80 54.30
24 JANNIMESA JEWEL Miss Janou Bleekman 1 0 35.5 0.00 19.60 55.10
25 MYPROMISETWOJOAN Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 30.3 16.00 10.80 57.10
26 GVS VAN DER SHOOR Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.3 6.00 21.20 58.50
27 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 34 12.00 14.00 60.00
28 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 0 32.5 20.00 12.00 64.50
29 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 41.3 26.00 34.80 102.10
3 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 4 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
4 HOLLYFORT LAD Miss Danielle Frost 3 0 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
5 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 2 0 29 0.00 3.60 32.60
6 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Hughes 1 0 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
7 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 1 0 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
8 MHS SICARIO Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 30 0.00 6.00 36.00
9 DIS LUI D AOZ Miss Alicia Hawker 1 0 33.5 0.00 5.60 39.10
E AR JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E AR
E UR HINDOCTRO Miss Charlotte East 0 0 33 E E E UR
HC QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33.5 0.00 14.40 HC
W HAMMILTON Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33 21.00 W W
W COPYRIGHT COOLEY Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 37 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASSIANA DE RIVERLAND Mr Tom McEwen 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 WELL FOXED Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 27.8 8.00 0.00 35.80
11 CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Mr Stephen Heal 1 0 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
12 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Miss Sophie Arundel 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.80 39.60
13 HI HAVEN Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
14 NEFFECT S Miss Kat Raybould 1 0 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
15 BARRISON Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.40 40.70
16 TEMPEST WICK Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
17 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.80 42.30
18 REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO Mr David Doel 0 0 28.5 8.00 7.20 43.70
19 KOLESTON PERFECT Miss Isabelle Joce 0 0 33.3 4.00 8.80 46.10
2 RIVERSIDE LESOTHO Mr Max Warburton 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
20 OMARD HARPER Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 42.8 4.00 0.00 46.80
21 CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 28.5 8.00 10.80 47.30
22 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 0 0 32 8.00 8.40 48.40
23 JUST A DREAM IV Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 32.3 8.00 17.20 57.50
24 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Miss Natasha Miro 0 0 33.5 13.00 15.60 62.10
25 GOLDFINGER Mr James Avery 0 0 32.8 1.00 40.00 73.80
26 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 38.5 4.00 36.40 78.90
3 CASTOR H Z Mr Austin O'connor 4 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 ITAREUSO Miss Louisa Lockwood 3 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 2 0 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
6 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 1 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
7 KILTOWN MADISON Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 1 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 MISTRAL MISH MASH Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
9 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 28.8 0.00 6.00 34.80
E AR SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E AR
HC MONBEG SENNA Miss Katherine Coleman 0 0 31 0.00 7.60 HC
HC KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.8 0.00 9.20 HC
W CASTELLO 236 Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 W W W W
W INAWORLDOFMYOWN Miss Emily Williams 0 0 40.8 W W W
W FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Amber Bayldon 0 0 36.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 6 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 TWINKLE Miss Harriet Upton 0 0 30.3 2.00 8.80 41.10
11 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.8 4.00 5.20 42.00
12 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 40.3 0.00 2.80 43.10
13 CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Miss Melissa Pollett 1 0 32.5 0.00 10.80 43.30
14 KIWI CRUISE Miss Rosie Fry 1 0 28.8 0.00 20.00 48.80
15 CARNAVAL TWIST Mr Alec Miles 0 0 35.5 9.00 4.80 49.30
16 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 0 29.8 12.00 7.60 49.40
17 BILLY HOLIDAY Miss Danielle Frost 1 0 41.5 0.00 8.40 49.90
18 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 34.8 12.00 6.00 52.80
19 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 34.8 12.00 8.40 55.20
2 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 5 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
20 COULSTON CASINO Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 27.8 14.00 14.00 55.80
21 BENICIA B Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 29.3 15.00 11.60 55.90
22 AGAINST THE GRAIN Mr Martin Mullins 0 0 34.8 15.00 13.60 63.40
23 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 36.5 4.00 24.40 64.90
24 BEAUTIFUL BELMANIERE Miss Maria Virginia Sirolli 0 0 35.3 12.00 18.40 65.70
25 DUTCH SHAMROCK Miss Fay Jaffar 0 0 33.8 0.00 35.20 69.00
3 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 4 0 28.5 0.00 4.80 33.30
4 FARO II Ms Sara Squires 3 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
5 BE GEMMA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
6 TREMAYLE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 1 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
7 BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Miss Ailsa Wates 1 0 30.3 1.00 7.20 38.50
8 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 32.5 2.00 4.40 38.90
9 ALONSO V Mr Angus Humfrey 1 0 32.8 0.00 8.00 40.80
E R3 DON CARMO P Miss Verity Daughtrey 0 0 36.3 E E E R3
HC HESTER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 25.8 0.00 12.00 HC
R GUY OF CLONAD Miss Amelia Halley 0 0 35.8 R R R
W ROYAL SPRING Mr Tom McEwen 0 0 36.8 8.00 W W
W THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 35 5.00 W W
W REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 0 0 W W W W
W MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
ON - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EXCLUSIVE Miss Emily Llewellyn 6 0 25 0.00 2.80 27.80
10 LOKIS TRUMPET Miss Dani Evans 0 0 32 4.00 7.20 43.20
11 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 1 0 35.8 0.00 7.60 43.40
12 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Georgia Campbell 0 0 31.8 5.00 6.80 43.60
13 POUR IT ON Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.80 44.30
14 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 32 0.00 14.40 46.40
15 DOWNTOWN BILLY Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 26.5 0.00 27.20 53.70
16 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 34.5 8.00 12.40 54.90
17 COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 30.8 16.00 13.20 60.00
18 TENOR DE LA ROBINIERE Miss Millie Pike 0 0 41 3.00 17.20 61.20
19 PSH LETS TANGO Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32.5 0.00 30.00 62.50
2 CORRAGGIO Z Miss Lissa Green 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 LEAPING LORD Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 44.3 4.00 15.60 63.90
21 COLEPLAY Mrs Candice Dunlop 0 0 32 0.00 32.80 64.80
3 REYBRIDGE RIVER DANZ Mr David Doel 4 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
4 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 3 0 29 0.00 2.40 31.40
5 TREBOR Mr Harry Meade 2 0 23.8 4.00 8.40 36.20
6 STANDLYNCH ACCOLADE Mr Stephen Way 1 0 32.3 0.00 9.20 41.50
7 WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 31.5 4.00 6.40 41.90
8 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 1 0 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
9 ULTIMATT Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
E UR FELIX B Miss Coral Keen 0 0 28 E E E UR
E UR FERDINANT N Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 31.8 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
ONu18 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Lara Chapple 6 0 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
10 BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 1 0 32.3 0.00 8.00 40.30
11 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 1 0 41.3 0.00 4.40 45.70
12 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 33.3 8.00 6.00 47.30
13 THE TEXAS RANGER Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 0 34.3 8.00 10.80 53.10
14 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 32.8 21.00 0.00 53.80
15 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 31 4.00 29.20 64.20
16 EVERT Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 36 0.00 41.60 77.60
2 BOSKENWYN LAD Mr Tom Griffiths 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 SRS EVEREST Miss Lily Ryder 4 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 COOLEY MAJAS MOBILITY Miss Lara Chapple 3 0 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
5 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Polly Muirhead 1 0 32 0.00 2.40 34.40
6 RATHMOYLE KING Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 36.70
7 LYDICAN STAR Miss Eloise Van Praagh 1 0 31.3 0.00 5.60 36.90
8 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 1 0 30.3 0.00 8.00 38.30
9 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 1 0 35.8 0.00 2.80 38.60
E AR ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E AR
W KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 33 17.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

West Wilts Equestrian Centre, Melksham Road, Nr Trowbridge, Holt, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA14 6QT

Grid reference ST874625


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

AGM 2019 Minutes

Posted on 12th December 2019

The minutes from British Eventing's Annual General Meeting held on Sunday 24th November 2019 are now online.

Read the full story
View all news