WARWICK HALL (3)WARWICK HALL (3)

Newsflash

Please be advised there are to be some changes due to a change in timetable to allow a few more people to run at this popular event. Entry status will be emailed once this is completed.

WARWICK HALL (3)

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Date

Saturday 18 to Sunday 19 July 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Contact Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Phone: 01931 713 245
Mobile: 07836 238808 (D) and 07753 656440 (L)

Event Secretary - Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Mobile: 07836 238808

Entries Secretary - British Eventing
Contact British Eventing

Course description

An event created specially to provide an ideal venue for modern horse trials: combining sandy old turf, fast flowing terrain, open pastures of a traditional parkland setting

Event schedule

Entries open

29 June 2020

Ballot date

3 July 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

3 July 2020
Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth

Event Organiser

Bampton Hall, Penrith, Cumbria, CA10 2RQ

Contact Details
Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07836 238808
British Eventing

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Douglas Weymouth

Course Designer

John Collier

SJ Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Builder

Douglas Weymouth

Course Builder

Grossick Photography

Photographer

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 708 5122 51
Wait List - In the event of a ballot please state on entry form if you do NOT wish to be waitlisted.
Entry Amendments - no later than 12:00 15th July by contacting British Eventing Entries on evententries@britisheventing.com No texts thank you.

Refund Policy - As per rule 4.11.
The Pandemic Refund Policy is the level of refund which will be provided by an Organiser to a competitor where the Event is cancelled or abandoned between Ballot Date on or before the Pandemic Refund Date by reason of pandemic. The level of refund is 30% of the entry fee, net of VAT, insurance premium and start fee. After the Pandemic Refund Date there will be no refunds.  The Pandemic Refund Date is 3 days prior to the published start date of the event.
All withdrawals via email on evententries@britisheventing.com


Starting Times are available on 16.07.20 www.britisheventing.com or by calling 01931 713245 between 19:00 and 20:00

Stabling

Stabling is available locally and should be booked direct from a list of stabling providers which can be found on the website www.cumbriahorsetrials.com

 

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07836 238808 or 07753 656440.
Entrance Policyas per present BE guidelines.
1 owner is permitted per horse or 2 owners per horse if from the same household.  Please show membership card at arrival or sadly no entry is permitted. No non-essential persons permitted on the event site, the sport is being delivered 'behind closed doors'. 
All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except for disabled persons.
Provision will be made for disabled persons to have suitable access to the administration area, dressage, show jumping and a designated area on the cross country. 
Dogs must be kept on leads at all times

 

 

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available
Accommodation information can be obtained via Carlisle Tourist Information Centre on 01228 598596 or https://www.discovercarlisle.co.uk/Stay-Over

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Saturday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Saturday BE108 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T) Sunday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Sunday BE95 (2012) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
N Saturday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
ON Saturday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

The majority of BE100 sections are on Saturday

Qualifiers and special classes

.

Prizes

There will be no prize giving, COVID -19 restrictions prevent the distribution of prizes
 

Timetables

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 228
BE80(T) 137
BE100Open 49
Class Entries
BE100 159
BE90Open 35
ON 30
N 77

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DIAMOND DART Amy Ralston
- - KILTEEN Izzy Davis
- - ROMANYS NARSTURSHUM Madison Young
- - LOVELY VDB Joules Johnstone
- - FLORENCE IX Tilly Leathart
- - KIRTLE KARLOS Sara Collier
- - FINTAN GREY Emi Rowell
- - CASHINO. H Heather Henderson
- - HERMES Kate Wilton
- - HEY LISTEN Rachel Kane
- - JUSTLY JULES Frances Hislop
- - BLACK MAGGIE Isabella Gough
- - RHUBEN Gina Haywood
- - MONTGOMERY FLAX Alicia Newing
- - LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey
- - SMUDGE IV Olivia Stratford
- - ABBEYWARD GOLD Sarah Hayes
- - EVEN SARCO Kate Pattinson
- - MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Emma Wall
- - THEHOOKYBOOKY Sarah Dodd
- - DERMISH PREMIER Kirsty Hogg
- - WIZZARDS REALM Jack Donaldson
- - TULLYS HAPPY Ashleigh Orrell
- - OSCAR XXIX Roberta Riddell
- - WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Sarah Clark
- - COCO REEF Emma Lawton
- - QUINELLA Z Amy Veitch
- - LITTLE MILL II Emma Lawton
- - UNO DUO Meghan Macdonald
- - REBEL RESERVE Fleur Lemke
- - MIAMI DABHAND Libby Clark
- - HARTFELL BARNEY Jessica Todd
- - MACCAISLEAN MOR Sarah Page
- - CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Joss Drummond
- - BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs
- - TOUCHWOOD II Samantha Martin
- - GRANGE ROCK SPARROW Louise Waugh
- - BONMAHON SPARCO Jennifer Lange
- - KATONAH ELS Emma Corner
- - ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Marion Vernon
- - BEAU NIEUWMOED Hayley Graves
- - NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Olivia Wright
- - ANTARES PANDORA Alex Turnbull
- - BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Alice Gully
- - LUX LIMITLESS James Davison
- - CORGAR RINGFORT Clare Hart
- - UNNAMED (99802) Lauren Winspear
- - BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Sian Routledge
- - LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Kyle Forgan
- - RED DIAMOND Jessica Smith Straughan
- - CARR SIDE CALAMITY Caitlin Gribbon
- - BOYF Lucy Ormrod
- - CRICKET CAN FLY Jess Cunningham
- - SHADOW STORM Amelia Willcox
- - IPW DEER PARK RED Kathryn Nicoll
- - MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon
- - CLAYHILL SHADY Eden Fisher
- - SOURIS DE NESS Anna Dawson
- - MIAMI SUDS Emma Defew
- - GOLAND HECTOR Nell McGregor
- - MISIMENA H Scott Coyle
- - SUPREME PEARL Louise Forrest
- - SHORT CLOUGH MASTER CLASS Nathan Connolly
- - COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Scott Coyle
- - MANNINARD DOMHNALL Tilly Milbank
- - ZIMARA Molly Mahoney
- - SUGAR LOAF Nathan Connolly
- - ROWLEYFARM FINCH Abbie Foster
- - COOLEY TOPGEAR Shaun Murray
- - HOLMSIDE RED ACE Amy Auld
- - MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Joanne Smith
- - FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Loren Veitch
- - ITS CHARLIE BROWN Jessica Proudman
- - E T I Cassie Ramsay
- - MONA Jenna Henkelmann
- - GLENACOLLY ATLANTIC DUNGEON Emily Oakden
- - PARKIE BOY Rebecca Harrison
- - CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin
- - PUMPED UP KICKS Scott Coyle
- - QUANABELLE Z Sofia Macpherson
- - KINGS FLUTE Lucy King
- - DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Hazel Nelson
- - CLH SUGAR RAY Joss Stewardson
- - BORRIS HARLEY Julie H Gaitskell
- - ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Robyn Crawford
- - DADDY BOY Lorna Mary Bedford
- - CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Charlie Dixon-Nutt
- - DALESTOWN TRALEE Corinne Molyneux
- - NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
- - WINEPORT CRUSADE Milly Grunwell
- - JOY V HOF TER BOLLE Z Julia Mulligan
- - TRULLY TEDDY Amy Bell
- - MISS MILIEU Sarah Lewins
- - CREAGH MAZEPPA Imogen Patrick
- - DSH QUINTON Robyn Gray
- - MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks
- - ATLAS EACHAN Molly Bower
- - LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty
- - LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty
- - CHEEKY BANDIT Alice Chatham
- - WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Breanne Kelso
- - A.S BEWITCHED Elizabeth Walker
- - ASPEN VI Abigail Richardson
- - LAMMY LAUGH John Guy
- - MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Annie Sandell
- - WINSTON XX Jenni Brooke
- - TURLOOD'S LUCKY DIP Rebecca Kirk
- - MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Hazel Halliday
- - ALMOND BEACH II Jenna Campbell
- - SBT BALLINACREE Alison Kennedy
- - GOODHEYS CAROUSEL Nichola Chapman
- - APOLLO Amy i Roberts
- - HANDINE Ellen Kerry
- - COSHLA GEORGE Jemima Stewart
- - LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Kyla Cranston
- - ICE ORCHID Zoe Hill
- - LEOS STAR Eleanor Dwan
- - JAN DHI Andrea Hodgson
- - PARC BRUNO Erin Smith
- - SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Alex Mundell
- - BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Carrie Christie
- - PALLAS VANK WISH Jade Pitt
- - BEC ALL TALK David Holden
- - WESTLANDS MISS MONEY PENNY Kirsty Stark
- - CHINA Sarah Page
- - FINNIS SINDY Zoe Nugent
- - BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Amy Fife
- - KIAKORA Sjaanie Van Der Kraan
- - PICKHILL FEROCITY Lucy Ormrod
- - SAMSONS HILL Claire Chalmers
- - GOLDENMOOR JUBILEE Laura Fenwick
- - NICO Holly Clarke
- - WATERBECK JASMINE Lloyd Newton
- - ANNIVERSARY GIRL REBECCA STEVENS
- - JAKOBA Sara Burdess
- - ROXY VIII Henny Cooper
- - THE GINGERBREAD MAN Megan Sutton Walker
- - DINGLE STAR Nicola Mann
- - SNOWSTORM II Max Austin
- - ROXLAN JADE Grace Smythe
- - MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou
- - SPLASH AND DASH III Lizzie Somerville
- - BARON HUTTON Vicki Plackett
- - ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Tor Nicholson
- - BALLINFULL SPURS Isaac Amos
- - WOODENDFARM FREDDY O jodie darrie
- - LIKE A PUZZLE Signe Riddell
- - JEREMIAH Hannah Bettess
- - PHANTOM LADY Gemma Stephenson
- - ROCKFIELD MELODY Nadia Powell
- - LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Sarah Chapman
- - PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Ruby Wright
- - BARNEY XX Alana Thomson
- - LOLANTUS H Lorna Mckechnie
- - EBONY NECTAR Phoebe Redman
- - GOLD LANDIS Sarah Todd
- - STOCAI BAN Suzanne Yeend
- - LADY BRAVE Joanna Heaton
- - ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Andrew Reed
- - WINDALE THUNDER CLOUD Mimi Jones
- - WINNIE DE FONTENEL Ellie Jones
- - MAX XVIII skye alexander
- - STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Elloise Stephenson
- - NIGHTDRESS Stephanie Barnes
- - WOODLANDS BE FILLY Rosie Ford
- - LILY XII Laura Fenwick
- - CREEVAGH HANNAH Bethany Lee
- - TREFNANT SATISFACTION Hannah Renwick
- - DUNN STAR Chris Roberts
- - GINNY VI Beckie Cordner
- - REBEL DUCHESS Lindsey Brown
- - MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Ann Tait
- - VALCUTTA DHZ Harriet Noakley
- - KILMURRAY WILLOW marianna stephenson
- - FUNKY TOWN Thandi Smith
- - WOODY XIV Kate Charlton
- - BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby
- - SOLWAY KALENO Dee Ormston
- - THIS 'N' THAT Rachel Clark
- - WONDERLAND John Thornton
- - MAGNUS Philippa Nixon
- - BALLINDOWN BOOTS Holli Shanks
- - ZELANA Anna Hunter
- - BURNFORD FOUNTAIN TOP Daisy Wilkinson
- - GREY DANSER Charlotte Emma Crisp
- - HUMDINGER HBC Terri Danisevich
- - JOHNNY CASH III Maisie Cain
- - HILLGARTH BROCADE Samantha Potts
- - KILPATRICK VIRGINIA CILLIE Montgomery Aplin
- - KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Lucy Walby
- - SISTERPATH HAWK Caroline Stewart
- - SEAMUS XIV Jennifer Stringer
- - PHOEBE VII Amber Whitehead
- - RAINFORD GLORY Harriet Dukes
- - MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin
- - BARTHOLOMEW II Christina Young
- - KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Imogen Sherry
- - GORTFREE BOUNCE Jessica Todd
- - COPPERHALL SONNY Dawn Walton
- - SEAGRY DONNADIVA Nathan Connolly
- - DERRYGIMBLA BOY Anna Layfield
- - NOLTON ROSE Verity Sellers
- - BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter
- - HARRY POTTER II Beth Casasola
- - ROYAL ROVER Fiona Macleod
- - EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick
- - SO TANGELO Liz Park
- - LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Jane Thompson
- - UNNAMED (802093) Ella Pigg
- - BLUE THOR Caroline Pennycook
- - FLEETWATER OVATIONS Samantha Hogg
- - SONNERSTED Victoria Gladwyn
- - OX MOUNTAIN BREEZE Poppy Hilton
- - ALECON Emma Little
- - ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Louise Doherty
- - SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Catherine Parker
- - ROUND BUSH GO GO Joanna Harris
- - NORMAN X Elizabeth Laffey
- - COOLAMBER DASH Amy Auld
- - KELLORA FIREFLY Nadia Powell
- - WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
- - DE GOEDE REES DARWIN Jemima Stubbs
- - MONBEG TOPAZ Sonya Ravenscroft
- - COPPERHALL BARNEY Lucy Hixson
- - BELLES BAY SUPREME Joanne Forster
- - KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Flynn Mclean
- - BALLYROBIN QUIET BOY Katie Alison Stephen
- - ROBE DARK ROMEO Freya Donoghue

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FOREST AMADEUS Mara McKelvie
- - TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Lynne Robinson
- - COWLING FANTASIA Shirley Panter
- - VALMINA Nicky Richardson
- - BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Catherine Friend
- - PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tracey Houston
- - SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Sarah Hoare
- - MR TUMNUS Rebecca Bond
- - REHINS QUEEN Neeka Kay
- - BORTHWICKSHIELS BYE DAY Emma Goldsmith
- - LISRUA ROSSIE Millie Dodds
- - WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Karen Velleman
- - HOLLY III Juliana Leigh
- - BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Holly Maxwell
- - SPRING WILLOW Michael Maxwell
- - CAPTAIN WHOOSH Felicity Cromarty
- - GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Kate Churton
- - DARSI DANCER Rachael Redburn
- - ROCCO IV Jean Cole
- - CASHING SHADOWS Hannah Broadhurst
- - OAKLANDS Bronagh Daly
- - CLONKEEN PRINCESS Grace Manners
- - OCELOT Lynsey Taylor
- - MAXWELL III Fiona Rosie
- - IT’S A MAGICAL MAIZE Georgie Osmond
- - CONNIE II Pippa Reynolds
- - FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Emily Kerr
- - NIBBLE Harriet Bayne-Jardine
- - ANYA II Natalie Wright
- - CLOONHEEGAN TITANIUM Zurie Dempster
- - HIGHLAND DELUX Louise Howatson
- - INDIAN BOY Paula McKenzie
- - CALL ME Rachel Kane
- - ACK ATTACK Dave Farrington
- - LYNAIRE RAFFICKI Linsey Waddell
- - FSH LUCKI TWISTER Linden Craven
- - BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Charlotte Alice Martin
- - NEWLANDS FARM MILLY Isabella Morgan
- - BLACK TRENCH LADY Kate Griffiths
- - SILVERWOOD Megan Clear Hill
- - MIAMI HOTSHOT Georgie Barr
- - KILSHREWLEY LADY Maddie McGregor
- - LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Erin Kopydlowski
- - AVA IV Joanne Shennan
- - LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Molly McCaig
- - ELVIS Eve Cuthbert
- - KYRA Ellie Tremble
- - MYFYRIAN TARAN Olivia Butler
- - APOLLO LX Cerys Rennie
- - BUNDARRA LAD Laura Holley
- - TRANSY BRACELET Rosie Connor
- - SKYFALL II Sophie Brooks
- - DEW WEST Susan Kay
- - LOCARNO LITTLE TED Alison Newton
- - THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Amy Richardson
- - ECHO Steph Cook
- - TIPPERARY T Adrian Rippon
- - HILLGARTH FUDGE Susie Burns
- - ADMIRALS CHOICE Mark Cramb
- - HOWICK BLUE ANGEL Rowan Henderson
- - CRONIN'S SAM JIll Weatherhead
- - KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Robyn Gray
- - SUNNY SIDE UP Robyn Gray
- - MR MAX CLOVER Laura Fenwick
- - ECLIPS B Suzanne Parker
- - ANGEL DESIRE Angela Gent
- - KING COTTON LEGACY Farrah Cunningham
- - RAY OF SUNSHINE Anna Charnley
- - CASTLESIDE CARRIGS CHARM Freya Harrison
- - TINNICARRIG LAD kimberley greer
- - SUNSET SONG Joanne Moses
- - SWITHINS LAW Rachel Thomas
- - GABRIAL THE THUG Lisa Wallace
- - BELLINDENE FEARGHAS jodie darrie
- - CLARET JUG Amelia Bullock
- - OVER IN PARIS Sammy-jo Clare
- - EVOLUTION Carly Adams
- - CASTLELODGE ROSLIN Mhairi McConnell
- - MERRY MISCHIEF Eve Bland
- - THE LOWES RED DRUM Nicola Dale
- - PIPPINS GOLDEN PRETENDER Maxine Linas
- - VALERIAN Heather Mcatear
- - CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Elizabeth Morgan
- - DUSTIN HOFMAN Z Sarah Caplan
- - SKYE VII Hannah Jones
- - MR FRODO II Carolyn Walkden
- - GORTNALEA BOY Jessica Mahoney
- - BOBBY 13 Hector Westmoreland-Nicholson
- - CARRERA S Katie Proctor
- - THE KERRYMAN II Joanne Forster
- - VERY LAST MINUTE Tracey O'donnell
- - RYAN'S GROVE Frances Pearson
- - LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Mandy Peffers
- - HS KING CHARLES Shania Stanford
- - TIGGY IV Laura Walkden
- - LANGALLER PENDEEN Victoria Pye
- - JAMESFIELD ABERCROMBIE Joanna Heaton
- - CARRICK LADY Amy Idle
- - GOODLUCK II Amy Dixon
- - JUST SEAMUS Abigail Lambert
- - KAYAKA Helen Tranter
- - LANDSLOW PICASSO marianna stephenson
- - ROYAL HARLEQUIN Lisa Walsh
- - ELLIE MILLS Libby Colmer
- - HOLMSTONES BOBBY DAZZLER Laura Mitchell
- - LOU LOU DE ARTSVILLE Mark Cramb
- - TJS GOODFELLA Amy Brown
- - DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS William Pittendrigh
- - PANDORA'S CHARM Hettie Walker
- - BOBBY'S GIFT Karen Barlow
- - JIMBOP Susan Peart
- - BRATTON TOURMALINE Dawn Harrison
- - RAINBOWS GEM Belinda Bailey
- - MELISSA Melanie Baker
- - ARDWHOLIHANE MOUSEY Maizie Spencer
- - ROCK ISLAND LINE millie douglas
- - BALLYDOON DUKE Belinda Floyd
- - MUIRSLAND HEATHER BELLE Meg Christie
- - MUJARRAD Rachel Kane
- - JULIUS Naeve Brown
- - SECRET LIAISON II Kacey Finch
- - MOTABOWER TOM Kelsey Hudson
- - ILLUMINATE Jill Blackshaw
- - HILLSIDE JIM Jen Cassidy
- - MEIKLE REDDFORD Nicky Mcpherson
- - CRACKENTHORPE SEDUCTION Clare Chappelhow
- - DELIGHTFUL DORIS Aaron Clark
- - BACK THE BOREEN (IRE) Emma Whitaker
- - BURNLEA SNAPCHAT Eleanor Clulow
- - CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Alan Goodenough
- - BELMONT LAD Sammy-jo Clare
- - BURNOCKMILL ENTERTAINER Jada Kane
- - COURTOWN RUBY Catherine Marie Harrington
- - TULLYS TRISHA Emily Phillips
- - ABERTYLERI RHYS Ellie Reay
- - HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Kate Sanderson
- - GREENKELD'S MOONDANCE Katie Brickman

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - RIDDICK VEH Sharon Prosser
- - DIAMOND PIPPIN Grace Botterell
- - MOLLY XIII Persia Bhatia
- - ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mark Gilbert
- - VATTRICK Francesca Weymouth
- - LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir
- - QUITAO Ashley Suddes
- - MILLIES LAW Cameron Swales
- - ASTAIRES BOUNCE Louisa Craigs
- - IAMWOTIAM Emma Corner
- - BAZAARS INCA Joanna Buckley
- - FERNHILL INSPECTOR Lucy Harley
- - CARBURY CASCADE Amelia Ludiman
- - ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Sasha Brunton
- - BALLADEER GATSBY Daniel Scott
- - TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman
- - FORRESTS FOXY LADY Sasha Niven
- - JENSEN III Xanthe De Wesselow
- - MHS SICARIO Claire Phillips
- - DARKWOOD PERI Emily Galbraith
- - MCDIAMOND Sarah Williamson
- - WATTS BURN Fiona Michaelides
- - KAFKA Amelia Ashworth
- - MOHILL GYPSY Archie Tulloch
- - JSR LAWLESS Zoe Rymer
- - AS YOU WILL Rebecca Graham
- - TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen
- - PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Sarah Bartlett
- - DRAKES DRUM II Francesca Richardson
- - MY SLANEY LASS Anna Galbraith
- - JUBILEE PARTY Holly Clarke
- - CARNSDALE TALK TALK Lois Teal
- - DOONEY ROCK Cerys Macaulay
- - SECRET AFFAER VII Sarah Clark
- - MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Callum Tarvit
- - ROCKWOOD JOY Katie Pearson
- - SHANBO DUN Beth Mitchell
- - GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Juulia Savonlahti
- - DREAM LEGENDE Juulia Savonlahti
- - PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Duncan Mclaren
- - LINCOURT PROMISE Megan Anderson
- - RLE GAME CHANGER Suzannah Nellis
- - AFTER THE BEAT Grace Lumley
- - SECRET DESIRE II Matilda Aplin
- - PRINCE III Harriet Jayne Branch
- - EVER GLADE Sarah A Jones
- - VALENTINO III Georgia Buchan
- - CES SILVER CHIP Joanna Neilson
- - QUICK CASANOVA Mark Cramb

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KILNAMONA HENRY Grace Lumley
- - LADY HILL Alexis Gregory
- - TORFOOT AONACH MOR Joules Johnstone
- - MAYSTONE MEDUSA Selena Uttley
- - ARDBAWN JORDAN Nikki Marie Gallagher
- - SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Jemma Dath
- - THE WISH DOCTOR Nicky McDonnell
- - BORTHWICKSHIELS STEELAWAY Lettie Wareing
- - DALTON P II Anna Sloan
- - LUNA V Isla Mccallum
- - LGS LITTLE LEGEND Kirsty Hogg
- - MANFRED MAN Ava Marsden
- - TOMS BRUCE Philippa Nixon
- - WOODFIELD GLOVES Chloe Dods
- - MIDNIGHT VIII Laura Ridley
- - BAMBER BRIDGE Sophie Dods
- - CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Ashley Suddes
- - ARCTIC PUZZLE Oliver Dodds
- - PIPPA DU PERRON Ruth Farnsworth
- - EMJAY MASTER VISION Willa Bowman
- - ARDAGH FLAMENCO Finlay Marsden
- - ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden
- - BALLYHALE KEY Anna Shillington
- - RISE N SHINE Grace Lumley
- - CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis
- - CAPTAIN MOVE Sally Dent
- - STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
- - REBEL ON THE RUN Ida Strandberg
- - SUPER ANZAC Nicola Wilson
- - THE DOLLY Georgina Rooke
- - BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar
- - SPRING BLOSSOM Ruby Thompson
- - HIGHLANDER III Wills Oakden
- - GOOD LIFE BF Daniel Ockenden
- - CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden
- - BLACK HAWK DOWN Emma Atkins
- - CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Rosalind O'laney
- - HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh
- - BANNA BY CHANCE Jack Mantel
- - THARROS Emily Macfarlane
- - ENDOLIGHT Catherine Johnson
- - IPPON Olivia Charles
- - BRIARWOOD SHADOW Josh Riley
- - KEEP IT COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - INTERALIA Daniel Scott
- - COOLEY FUN TIME Wills Oakden
- - COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Maisie Birkbeck
- - LUCKY PRETENDER Katherine Mcnamee
- - CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown
- - SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Iona Landale
- - CLOVER I Kelly Reid
- - THE INTERN Sara Bowe
- - COOLEY CANTAFFORDIT Wills Oakden
- - GLENOMRA MANSIZE Fiona Michaelides
- - FORFRAY Caitlin Cox
- - HALLIFAX Harriet Noakley
- - ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar
- - INCOGNITO V Daniel Scott
- - SHINGLIS JOE Archie Tulloch
- - CELTIC SILVER DREAM Kelly Cain
- - HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Jess Johnson
- - RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar
- - TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Sonya Cunningham
- - CAVALLETTI CLOVER Sonya Cunningham
- - COCONUT GIRL Samantha Critchlow
- - NYMPHS ASCENT Rebecca Fielding
- - JVK MR MAGUIRE Andrew Heffernan
- - GRANTSTOWN VISION Stephen James Runciman
- - DANGEROUS LIAISON Sarah Graham
- - BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Marion Vernon
- - DAVINCI DIAMOND Charlotte Salisbury
- - ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Chloe Robinson
- - BILLY Sophie Robinson
- - MY SPECTRE H Emma Hawksby
- - JAMES SPECIAL Z Emma Hawksby
- - ATHLONE ACORN Katie Reddihough
- - CHAPEL HOUSE Sam Ecroyd
- - COOLEY DJ Katherine Hague
- - CHANCE X Katie Walton
- - DUNAVERTY BAY Sarah Yeaman
- - CUTTING EDGE IV Kath Inman
- - HK UP AND COMING Victoria Gibson
- - CAVINOV John Thornton
- - TISRARA VENDI Anna Galbraith
- - VISTIMAR Katie Mclaren
- - STONEBYRES VOLANTE Lynne Blore
- - ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Lois Teal
- - TEMPLE INDIGO Feo Chawla
- - BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden
- - DIVINE IMAGE Ayla Forster-blenkinsop
- - FRODO BAGGINS Ayla Forster-blenkinsop
- - TINKERS GAMBLE Madeleine Wolfenden
- - THUNDERBALL Tom Clark
- - MIA VI Lucy Brown
- - CATTON CANDYMAN Nicola Mann
- - INIQUE Lucy Barker
- - HARTHILL BAHRI Sam Ecroyd
- - KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers
- - LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Emma Leslie
- - RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Caroline Simpson
- - JUNIPER JUICE Christine Buckle
- - LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Julie Lawson
- - EV PURE GOLD Julie Lawson
- - SANNABAYS GIOVANNI Helen Self Dodd
- - TOLEDO R Helen Self Dodd
- - COOLINEY STAR Evie Hole-todd
- - TIME FOR UNCLE Suzy Lloyd
- - WIL FOR FUN Polly Stockton
- - THE DOUBLE DIP Ellen Singer
- - GLENN Niamh Richardson
- - MANAKIN Laura Fenwick
- - PEWIT QUINZE Tyler Cassells
- - DUNTOATEE Vicky Smith
- - MARQUED MAN Daniel Scott
- - COOLEY IRON MAN Wills Oakden
- - THE SUN KING Nicola Rooke
- - BRIANS BEST Bethany Humphries
- - CARRIGSHAWN FRANKIE BOY Sean Henderson
- - DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
- - CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Freya Gaitskell
- - POSEIDON Grace Congreve
- - SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Ellie Mollart
- - AMIGO Jack Wilson
- - HELSINGTON READY OR NOT Charis Knipe
- - CAMROSS CRUISE Simon Middleton
- - SHOWCASE Leanne Graves
- - MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Honor Scott
- - GLARAMARA LUCA Elizabeth Ostle
- - ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Becky Forster
- - LEISURE MAN Jessica Zajda
- - CHOIX DE L AMOUR Georgina Clarkson
- - WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
- - ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar
- - CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar
- - ARDAGH MSILLIO Alexandra Edgar
- - KING LOUIS III Rachel Cawley
- - DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Eleanor Colton
- - BEAU Angela Palmer
- - CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams
- - HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight
- - ROCK N ROLL STAR Kirsty Hetherington
- - CSF ROCKY Francesca Richardson
- - GREENVALE ARABELLA Ashley Suddes
- - ROMEO Lesley Mitton
- - PARKFIELD BAROQUE Rosa Onslow
- - SILVER LOUGH William Pittendrigh
- - PROJO Barbie Clarkson
- - JACK DANIELS L Z Nicola Wilson
- - ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham
- - SHES GOLD Jade Thompson
- - JONJO STAR Amy Simpson
- - TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch
- - BLACK JACK V Katie Brickman
- - ENOLA Andrew Heffernan
- - BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Andrew Heffernan
- - BENTLEY X Zoe Warde-aldam
- - FULWOODS VALENTINE Kate Collier
- - BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Eddie Henson
- - MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Louisa Wilson

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CRY FREEDOM Sharon Prosser
- - REBEL FRAN Sean Henderson
- - CAPTAIN LEVADE Sally Hayward
- - KINDALE COCK O THE NORTH Emma Whitaker
- - EMAIL DE JARSAY Douglas Edward
- - IPW NOM DE PLUME Chloe Newton
- - RATHBANE PRINCE Madeleine Bower
- - DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Kate Sanderson
- - TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Emma Hawksby
- - ROMEO BRAVO Morven Pringle
- - RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Jay Ryder-McKay
- - CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Jay Ryder-McKay
- - OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Rona Gunn
- - ENIGMA VIII Katie Reddihough
- - MARTIN II Krishna Hanns
- - TOMON Nina Clark
- - UNNAMED (805668) Sam Ecroyd
- - FMSH HIGHWAY Sam Ecroyd
- - COINTREAU WV Laura Walkden
- - COPPER POINTE Lewis Mclean
- - LITTLE MO III Anna Welland
- - GREYSTONE RISING STAR Benjamin Matthews
- - BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells
- - COOLEY COPRESENTER Tyler Cassells
- - DOUBLE BLACK DIAMOND Natalie Anderson
- - HOPES ARE HIGH II Sean Henderson
- - MONBEG SULTAN Sara Bowe
- - RATHNAGREW ARABELLA Sara Bowe
- - JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
- - MEIRAMA Lyn McFadzean
- - REHY VOLUNTEER Duncan Fisher
- - HOWICK FREEDOM Joseph Ball
- - MILE HIGH Anna Hindmarsh
- - BLACK BOY CLOVER Sophie Bass
- - EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Stephen Rankin

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SHANNONDALE SHARONA Harriet Falshaw
- - CHASMARELLA Lucinda Crawford
- - FORGELAND TIGER TOT Katie Corteen
- - RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro
- - EXTENDER Sam Harrison
- - HARBOUR LIGHTS Sophie Mason
- - LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
- - BEJEWEL Molly Oman
- - BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe
- - IRCO James Adams
- - CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
- - ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson
- - TOUCH TOO MUCH Caroline Clarke
- - FINNIGANS GOLD Elise Bradley
- - WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Elizabeth Walker
- - FAITH FULL Jay Ryder-McKay
- - GEFFORY Izzie Bamford
- - DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Jessica Walton
- - SHADOW LAD Douglas Crawford
- - GRANTSTOWN HARRY Olivia Morison
- - DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Charlotte Allwood
- - CASTLEROCHE STAR Pollyanna Smith
- - VANZELF Pauline Herbert
- - LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Lewis Mclean
- - BALLINGOWAN LEIA Polly Stockton
- - SIR ALFRED II Polly Stockton
- - FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Tyler Cassells
- - TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Olivia Graham
- - DENVER IV Rebecca Glasson
- - PLAYDUN Charlotte Sellers

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLYVADD SARCO Joshua Wareing
- - FRS STORM Sean Henderson
- - CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper
- - LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
- - LAGHEY CLOVER Sophie Bultitude
- - WATERLOO SUNSET Freya Hartley
- - RICH MAXIMUS K Bethany Humphries
- - SAVANNAH XIV Ella Carr - Smith
- - PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Catherine White
- - GO H ALAINN Sarah Farnsworth
- - CORBALLY BEAUTY Sarah Farnsworth
- - SCEILIG CONCORDIO Rowan Laird
- - HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Daniel Scott
- - BREASTONS BELLE Catherine Dallas
- - DOUBLED DUCHESS Nicola Rooke
- - ANDROMEDA III Amelia Craig
- - CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel
- - SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
- - WILD MONSOON Mark Lyonette
- - MOHILL PIZZICATO Charlotte Whitaker
- - KEC PIXXIE Molly Oman
- - KILLAHURLER CONNECT Imogen Sutcliffe
- - CHARLIE CHARMER Orla Mcevoy
- - COOLEY AMIGO Wills Oakden
- - COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden
- - PINK WAFER Laura Fenwick
- - MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey
- - BOWLER BILL Ian Stark
- - KEYLAND WILLIAM Ellie Ormrod
- - IPACHE Holly Richardson
- - COMPO II Edward Bradley
- - AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
- - HILDA II Cathrine Taylor
- - HESPO Jodie Caig
- - LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
- - VERONA II Fiona Kerry
- - FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
- - MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Laura Mitchell
- - CARTOWN XANTHOS Sara Dudgeon
- - WOODYS HONOR MISSION Sarah Bartlett
- - LIZZIE B Sarah Bartlett
- - CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson
- - TWILIGHT A Z Douglas Crawford
- - Z7 CATASTROPHE Lois Teal
- - CAVALIER CLOONEY Heidi Stewart
- - BALLYRIC Anna Lancashire
- - GLENEALY DE REVE Niki De Macedo
- - KILDROMIN CHAMP Lucy Barker
- - ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray
- - COOLE LADY Isla Gordon
- - CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Will Murray
- - L EMINENCE GRISE Marion Vernon
- - GRENO IN THE PINK Rose Cartwright
- - INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher
- - CARLINGFORD BALLYBAY Ben Spraggon
- - SIRENS TIGERLILY Issy Saxby
- - HIGH TIME V Daniel Scott
- - GRAFIX Daniel Scott
- - CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Daniel Scott
- - COOLEY CANDO Wills Oakden
- - FERDI Charlotte Allwood
- - HORRID HENRY Shaun Malpass
- - RSELVES ALONE Laura Hamilton
- - WOT GLAMOUR Rachel Clark
- - ESKER BOY Sasha Oldham
- - BEAR IT IN MIND Morag Molyneux
- - KARATE KID Evie Boon
- - GOLDIES INDIANA Nydia Chandler
- - BROOKLET BOO Anna Stonex
- - EQUADOR Freya Gaitskell
- - MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
- - CASTLE KELLY Helena Youmans
- - TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington
- - ANDY MAC Libby Colmer
- - MR BOYZE Jess Johnson
- - TIC TOK TEDDY Lucy Barker
- - NORTHERN ECHO Amy Simpson
Event name: WARWICK HALL (3) Date: Jul 20-21 2019 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
4YO - Section I2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KEES Miss Holly Richardson 0 8 20.8 4.00 0.00 24.80
2 HEDGEHOLME LACHARLA Miss Nim Spalding 0 7 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
3 BOMBALURINA Miss Nim Spalding 0 6 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
5YO - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY CANDO Mr Wills Oakden 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Miss Emily King 0 14 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
3 DON CORLEONE Z Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 2 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
5 KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 24.8 8.00 1.60 34.40
7 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 COOLEY POT OF GOLD Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
9 DHI JUPITER Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 32.5 7.00 0.00 39.50
10 QUICK QUACK Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
11 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.40 44.90
12 COOL STRIKER Miss Emily King 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.80 46.10
13 SUPERIOR VIEW Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 39.5 8.00 20.00 67.50
14 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 33 12.00 50.00 95.00
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHOS A BOOZER Mr Gary Foggon 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.40 24.70
2 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mr Sean Henderson 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 NEWTOWN COCO Miss Emily Galbraith 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 8 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
6 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
7 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
8 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
9 FAR N AWAY Mrs Lara Bayley Kerr 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.40 41.90
10 HOLLYWOODS SECRET Miss Rachael Armstrong 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
11 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 33.8 4.00 23.20 61.00
12 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 31 8.00 24.40 63.40
13 RASTAMAN Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 31.3 0.00 38.80 70.10
14 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 42.8 4.00 24.00 70.80
15 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 33.5 0.00 42.80 76.30
16 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 36.8 0.00 74.00 110.80
R DJANGO MOONSHINE Miss Lizzie Lennon 0 0 31.3 4.00 R R
E R3 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 0 27 8.00 E E R3
W BOTSWANA BK Mrs Carrie Skelton 0 0 32.5 W W W
E R3 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E R3
R LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
R MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 0 34.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 16 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
2 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 14 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
3 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 TISRARA VENDI Miss Anna Galbraith 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
7 MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
8 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
11 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
12 SHERSHEEN TRYING TIMES Miss Ellie Mollart 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
13 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
14 STERNKOENIE LEILA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
15 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
16 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 26.8 4.00 20.40 51.20
17 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 28.3 58.00 20.00 106.30
18 ARDBAWN JORDAN Miss Nikki Marie Gallagher 0 0 37.3 4.00 70.80 112.10
E R3 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 31.3 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 14 29.5 0.00 0.40 29.90
3 LEISURE MAN Miss Jessica Zajda 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 10 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
5 MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
7 MILL MAN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32 4.00 2.80 38.80
8 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 25.5 8.00 5.60 39.10
9 PADDY XXI Miss Emma Wake 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
10 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 39 3.00 0.00 42.00
12 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 30.5 12.00 0.00 42.50
13 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
14 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 32.5 12.00 0.00 44.50
15 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 2 38.3 0.00 7.60 45.90
16 MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.00 47.30
17 SAMSONS HILL Mr Richard Nichol 0 2 41.5 0.00 6.00 47.50
18 MIDLIGHT Miss Jennifer Kane 0 0 39.5 16.00 22.80 78.30
E UR ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 16 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 SHADOW MOUNTAIN II Mrs Sarah Chambers 0 12 30 0.00 2.40 32.40
4 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 8 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
6 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Morag Molyneux 0 2 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
7 CLAYHILL SHADY Miss Eden Fisher 0 2 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
8 MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
9 DALTON P II Miss Anna Sloan 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
10 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 38.3 4.00 4.00 46.30
11 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 34.3 4.00 9.20 47.50
12 DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 25.8 0.00 26.80 52.60
13 ORAN Miss Stephanie Craig 0 0 43.3 8.00 4.00 55.30
14 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 40.5 12.00 8.80 61.30
15 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 30.8 4.00 29.60 64.40
16 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 44.5 0.00 20.00 64.50
R ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
E HF COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E HF
HC GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 0 22.8 0.00 2.80 HC
E DYNAMO Mrs Louise Morrison 0 0 32.3 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.35
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mr Josh Haynes 0 16 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 TREEFERS Miss Isobel Mactaggart 0 12 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 10 25.3 0.00 3.60 28.90
5 ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 SHOPAHOLIC Mr Charles Dicker 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
7 COOLEY ADVENTURER Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
8 CASTLEFIELD QUALITY Mrs Jane Clark 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 PEBBLY FLUX Miss Rio Hall 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 RONGAI Mrs Alison Unwin 0 0 24.3 4.00 2.00 30.30
11 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 2 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
12 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 2 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
13 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 26 4.00 0.80 30.80
14 DARKWOOD PERI Miss Emily Galbraith 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
15 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
16 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 30.3 4.00 4.40 38.70
17 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 2 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
19 VATTRICK Miss Francesca Weymouth 0 0 31.5 8.00 12.00 51.50
20 ARD LIPSTICK Ms Fran Stead 0 0 31.5 4.00 20.00 55.50
21 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30.3 4.00 32.40 66.70
22 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 27 30.00 40.00 97.00
E SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 25 E E E
E U2 BURNLEA ATLANTIS Miss Jen Atkinson 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E U2
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOODKNIGHT PERCY Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 27.3 3.00 0.00 30.30
2 CASHING SHADOWS Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
5 DRUMCRAVE TOM Miss Laura Clough 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 CHS DESCARADO Samantha Anderson 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.80 37.30
7 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 39.3 0.00 0.40 39.70
8 CLOVER IV Miss Jane Rorison 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
9 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Tink Longworth 0 0 39.5 0.00 1.20 40.70
10 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 CAER TO SAY Mr Ross Fiori 0 0 32.8 0.00 10.80 43.60
12 NESSA Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
13 HATHENSHAW SHEER JOY Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
14 RYAN DOOLIN Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 42.5 4.00 0.00 46.50
15 MARIANNA Miss marianna stephenson 0 0 38.8 0.00 8.40 47.20
16 FINTAN GREY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 39 8.00 2.00 49.00
17 SIDNEY Z Miss Gemma Brodie 0 0 25.8 4.00 20.00 49.80
18 CARRABAWN DIAMONDS Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 39.8 0.00 10.40 50.20
19 PHOENIX RISING IV Miss Helen Laverick 0 0 40 4.00 11.60 55.60
20 HILLCREST FASCINATOR Miss Grace Barr 0 0 27.5 4.00 24.80 56.30
21 MOTABOWER TOM Miss Kelsey Hudson 0 0 34.8 4.00 20.00 58.80
22 AXEL VI Mrs Emma Lace 0 0 44.3 8.00 10.80 63.10
23 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 38.3 8.00 20.00 66.30
24 REHINS QUEEN Miss Neeka Kay 0 0 41.3 16.00 9.60 66.90
25 CURRAVORDY BUILDERS BLUE Miss Rebecca Buckley 0 0 36.8 0.00 39.60 76.40
26 TERRONA BAILEY Miss Catherine Hislop 0 0 36.5 15.00 27.20 78.70
27 WESTERN PARK Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 43.8 26.00 15.20 85.00
28 JEREMIAH Miss Hannah Bettess 0 0 38.8 4.00 43.20 86.00
29 RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 33.8 0.00 61.20 95.00
R BAZAARS ENZO Mrs Michelle Lowden 0 0 30.8 4.00 R R
W BLACKHILL ANNABELL Miss Georgina Woods 0 0 W W W W
E UR TYERSAL MRT Mrs Lynn Dixon 0 0 38.5 8.00 E E UR
HC TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mrs Sue Kirkpatrick 0 0 30.5 0.00 2.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 24.3 0.00 1.20 25.50
2 STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Miss Elloise Stephenson 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 OLYMPUS DAKOTA Mr Paul Conway 0 0 21.3 4.00 2.80 28.10
4 SAINT GEORGES Miss Emmajane Smith 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 MR FLYNNDERS Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 30.3 0.00 6.40 36.70
7 RUBY TUESDAY XIX Miss Jessica Lavin 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
9 THE AMBER NECTAR Ms Sarah Brockbank 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 COBBIE DAZZLER Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 33.3 0.00 8.40 41.70
11 MISS SISS Miss millie douglas 0 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
12 ANGEL DESIRE Miss Angela Moore 0 0 37.5 3.00 3.20 43.70
13 VENUS IV Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 44 0.00 0.00 44.00
14 GRAIGUE PALMAN Mrs Elaine Allan 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
15 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 41.5 4.00 1.20 46.70
16 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 25.8 4.00 20.00 49.80
17 TIGGY IV Miss Laura Walkden 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
18 FAWDON Mrs Sue Haughie 0 0 47.8 4.00 4.40 56.20
19 DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 23.8 4.00 28.80 56.60
20 ARMS AROUND ME Mrs Cindy J Fisher 0 0 30.3 4.00 24.40 58.70
21 ALL THAT IS JAZZ Mr Andrew Hewitt 0 0 35.8 26.00 0.00 61.80
22 ILLANE ROCCA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 26.8 4.00 46.00 76.80
23 PEARL LAD Miss Gillian Laithwaite 0 0 36.8 3.00 49.20 89.00
24 WIZZARD V Mrs Elaine Mcdonald 0 0 34 5.00 54.80 93.80
25 DRINKING BUDDY Miss Grace Wood 0 0 49.5 8.00 71.60 129.10
E R3 TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 39 0.00 E E R3
E UR URAN HOLLY BERRY Mrs Wendy Ann Bell 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E UR
E UR CLONKYLE MAYFLOWER Mrs Sara Entwistle 0 0 44.8 4.00 E E UR
E AR AVA IV Miss Joanne Shennan 0 0 39.8 14.00 E E AR
R CHEVET WORK OF ART Mrs Sarah Murray 0 0 25 R R R
W THINKS HE’S ARCHIE Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 32 12.00 W W
W THE KETCHUP KID Mrs Caroline Shield 0 0 W W W W
E R3 ILPH STARSKY Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 30.5 E E E R3
HC VILLAGE VETS LOMOND Mr Andy Peffers 0 0 45.3 12.00 0.80 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE80(T)RF - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 0 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 22.3 0.00 2.00 24.30
3 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 23.8 4.00 0.00 27.80
4 WATERBECK JASMINE Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 MOYCHULLEN TURBO Miss Kacey Finch 0 0 20 0.00 12.00 32.00
7 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
8 OSCAR XXIX Mrs Roberta Riddell 0 0 26.5 4.00 2.00 32.50
9 WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Ms Karen Velleman 0 0 22.8 12.00 0.00 34.80
10 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 31 4.00 2.40 37.40
11 QUIDARIO Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 25.5 12.00 0.00 37.50
12 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 20.8 13.00 6.40 40.20
13 JAY DIAMOND Mr Phil Pallas 0 0 28.3 12.00 0.80 41.10
14 BALLYFIN FLYNN Miss Vari Thomson 0 0 28.8 12.00 0.40 41.20
15 BALLINDOWN BOOTS Miss Holli Shanks 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
16 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 27.5 0.00 23.20 50.70
R IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 33.8 4.00 R R
E UR CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 8 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
2 SO TANGELO Mrs Liz Park 0 7 22 8.00 0.00 30.00
3 CASHINO. H Mrs Heather Henderson 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 POP Miss Jade Smith 0 5 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
5 ROCK ANGEL Mrs Julia Graham 0 4 30 0.00 2.80 32.80
6 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 3 30.8 0.00 3.60 34.40
7 CONNIE Miss Ella Pigg 0 2 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
8 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 26.3 4.00 4.80 35.10
9 SPARKLER II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 1 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
11 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
12 TREBELLA Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
13 DON EDUARDO II Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.40 40.70
14 KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Mr Flynn Mclean 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
15 NEWS BOY Miss Micky Benson 0 0 25.3 16.00 0.00 41.30
16 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 32 4.00 7.60 43.60
17 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 1 33.3 0.00 11.20 44.50
18 ALAW HAWKS CRUISE Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 24.5 0.00 20.00 44.50
19 TRANSY BRAVEHEART Mrs Sarah Ross 0 0 38 4.00 2.80 44.80
20 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 37 12.00 0.00 49.00
21 BANNAGH PRINCESS Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 40 8.00 1.20 49.20
22 BALLYARD TIM Miss Daisy Holder 0 0 38.8 0.00 20.00 58.80
23 VISION DE LA VIE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 32.5 8.00 20.80 61.30
24 TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 29.8 0.00 43.20 73.00
25 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 0 30.3 0.00 70.40 100.70
E UR FLORENCE VIII Dr Mandy Peffers 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E UR
W COOLNORRAN CAVERO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 40.5 W W W
HC EASY TIGER V Miss Emily King 0 0 23.8 4.00 23.20 HC
E LOLANTUS H Miss Lorna Mckechnie 0 0 27.5 13.00 E E
R CUMBRIAN FARMER Miss Shona Murdoch 0 0 40 16.00 R R
HC CANDY BOY Mr Sam Ecroyd 0 0 30 4.00 61.60 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHOWCASE Miss Leanne Graves 0 8 21 0.00 0.00 21.00
2 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 7 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
3 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 4 24 0.00 6.80 30.80
6 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 3 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
7 SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 2 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
8 UNO DUO Miss Meghan Macdonald 0 2 24.5 4.00 6.40 34.90
9 CHESTER XXII Miss Sara Moss-gibbons 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
10 TARMON TRAVIS Miss Molly Selby 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
11 MOORS LADY Mrs Caroline Wilson 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
12 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Mr Harry Sanderson 0 1 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
13 DOMINO V Mrs Alexandra J Denton 0 1 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
14 SHADOW ILLUSTRATOR Mr Sebastian Roldan Olivera 0 1 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
15 DEVILUTION Dr Pauline Addis 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
16 HEATHER HONEY Mrs Pip Bell 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
17 RACE NIGHT Mrs Elizabeth Fletcher 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
18 KUTITIOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 0 30 12.00 0.40 42.40
19 NEWSHAM HERBERT Miss Becky Forster 0 0 33.3 3.00 6.80 43.10
20 SARKIE MISS Miss Clara Mann 0 1 36 0.00 7.20 43.20
21 JOY V HOF TER BOLLE Z Mrs Julia Mulligan 0 0 32.3 4.00 7.60 43.90
22 RIENROE ROWDY Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 35.3 9.00 0.40 44.70
23 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 27.3 0.00 20.00 47.30
24 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 36.5 12.00 0.00 48.50
25 BARBARA Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 31.5 8.00 11.60 51.10
26 KENNOX SUNIAMH Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 31.8 0.00 20.00 51.80
27 BISHOPS ECHO Miss Jenny Mills 0 0 32.8 0.00 22.00 54.80
28 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 0 26.3 35.00 20.00 81.30
29 QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 32 4.00 65.20 101.20
30 DARK FURY Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 33.5 8.00 76.80 118.30
31 KNOCKBAWN PRINCE Mr Callum Staley 0 0 36.5 0.00 94.80 131.30
R CARLINGFORDS WHO KNOWS Mrs Jennifer Burnett 0 0 34.5 13.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 8 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 7 26.3 0.00 2.00 28.30
3 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 BIRKHILL BRONWEN Mrs. Jo Fox 0 5 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
5 CALYPSO Miss Jo Arres 0 4 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
5 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 3 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 STEADY FREDIE Miss Charlotte Kenyon 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
8 BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 1 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
9 PADDINGTON BEAR EV Miss Gemma Heelis 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 A DREAM WITHIN Miss Jessica Blaymire 0 1 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
13 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 35 4.00 1.60 40.60
14 HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 29.5 12.00 0.00 41.50
15 MAGNERS Miss Jessica Todd 0 1 36.8 0.00 6.40 43.20
16 KIRKTON COURTNEY Miss Anna Pate 0 1 40.5 0.00 4.00 44.50
17 BADGER VII Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 39 4.00 1.60 44.60
18 LAURA Miss Laura J Rennie 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
19 ZELANA Miss Anna Hunter 0 0 34.5 8.00 9.60 52.10
20 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 32.5 4.00 21.20 57.70
21 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 41.3 4.00 17.20 62.50
22 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 0 31.8 32.00 0.00 63.80
23 BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 32.5 4.00 76.40 112.90
24 KS JAZZ Miss Alicia Newing 0 0 32.8 4.00 81.60 118.40
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HK UP AND COMING Miss Victoria Gibson 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
2 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 7 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 MINNY Miss Laura Mitchell 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
4 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 4 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 ROCKFIELD MELODY Miss Nadia Powell 0 3 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
7 THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Miss Harriet Morris 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
8 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 C WOTS WOT Miss Emily Scott 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
10 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.60 39.40
11 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 1 35.8 0.00 3.60 39.40
12 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.20 42.00
13 PAPER CLASSIC Miss Sarah Page 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
14 THE WISH DOCTOR Ms Nicky McDonnell 0 0 34.3 8.00 4.80 47.10
15 WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 36.8 12.00 3.20 52.00
16 CITY VIEW GOLDEN BOY Miss Christina Rennie 0 0 39.5 12.00 2.80 54.30
17 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mrs Sue Sharpe 0 0 35.8 8.00 16.00 59.80
18 JACK XXIV Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 36.8 4.00 20.00 60.80
19 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 33 12.00 16.80 61.80
20 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 0 37.3 4.00 29.20 70.50
21 ROSIE Miss Rosie Ford 0 0 38.5 8.00 32.40 78.90
R BREEZE IX Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 0 28.8 4.00 R R
R LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 33.8 R R R
R CAMBAY Miss Thea Holt-smith 0 0 37 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 8 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
2 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 7 26 0.00 6.80 32.80
3 NIGHTDRESS Miss Stephanie Barnes 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 QUETELET Mrs Frances Hillier-brown 0 5 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 ISABELLA Miss Megan O'Brien 0 4 31 4.00 2.00 37.00
6 GOODHEYS CAROUSEL Miss Jessica Chapman 0 3 31.8 4.00 3.20 39.00
7 TULLIBARDS FOUR SOCKS Miss Georgia Glen 0 1 38.5 0.00 1.60 40.10
8 SLIABH BARACK Mr Keith Rosier 0 1 33.5 0.00 6.80 40.30
9 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
10 MY SLIGO CANDY CLOVER Mr James Jopling 0 1 44.8 0.00 0.00 44.80
11 EVEN SARCO Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 38.3 4.00 4.00 46.30
12 ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Miss Robyn Crawford 0 0 38.3 8.00 1.20 47.50
13 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 0 37.3 7.00 4.80 49.10
14 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Louise Clark 0 0 30 16.00 4.80 50.80
15 WOODSTOWN BEANO Miss Sarah Bramwell 0 0 38.3 12.00 2.00 52.30
16 HARTFELL BARNEY Miss Jessica Todd 0 0 46.3 4.00 2.80 53.10
17 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 27.5 8.00 20.00 55.50
18 RUBINO Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 35.5 8.00 20.00 63.50
19 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 35.5 36.00 2.40 73.90
20 KYRA Miss Ellie Tremble 0 0 42.8 16.00 23.60 82.40
21 IRISH TEA Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 37.5 0.00 66.00 103.50
E R3 CAPTAIN BROWN Mr Hamish Mcintosh-floyd 0 0 49.3 E E E R3
R WILO II Mr David Herron 0 0 R R R R
W HERMÈS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 W W W W
E MARIANS MOONSHADOW Miss Carolann Shaw 0 0 34.5 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SINGING IN THE RAIN Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 8 21.3 0.00 0.00 21.30
2 MIRAHS SKYLARK Ms Meabh Schaible 0 7 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Mr James Sommerville 0 6 25.8 0.00 2.00 27.80
4 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 1 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
5 JANE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
6 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
7 BRINDLEY’S FINALE Mr Michael Owen 0 0 30.8 11.00 0.80 42.60
8 THE INTERN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
9 ULTIMA Miss Jemma Dath 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
18 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 31 8.00 8.00 47.00
E R3 ROCKROSE DESTINATION Miss Tabitha Bennet 0 0 40 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 6 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 5 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 MR MURPHY Mr Wills Oakden 4 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 WIL SHE EVER Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
5 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 2 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
6 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 1 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
8 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
9 SOUTHERN COMFORT Miss Patricia Moore 0 0 38.5 4.00 8.40 50.90
10 CAPTAIN COURAGE Miss Vicky Murdoch 0 0 47.3 4.00 0.00 51.30
11 POPAFLORA Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 38.8 12.00 4.40 55.20
12 CLYDE V Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 36.5 0.00 28.40 64.90
13 GYPSY SQUIRE Mr Gary Foggon 0 0 26 12.00 37.60 75.60
14 STORNOWAY IV Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 35.8 4.00 36.40 76.20
15 MOELFRYN SOVERING BOY Mr Luke Breckell 0 0 30 20.00 27.60 77.60
16 BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Miss Louisa Milne Home 0 0 26 8.00 46.40 80.40
17 SPLIT THE WIND Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 41.8 12.00 27.20 81.00
18 MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Mr Callum Tarvit 0 0 52.5 4.00 27.20 83.70
19 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 36.5 8.00 45.60 90.10
R RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 60 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARDEN FLAME Mrs Emma Murray 6 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 INDIGO MIST Miss Annabel Carthy 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 3 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 VELOUMANI TESS LY Miss Chloe Minshaw 1 0 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
7 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 1 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
8 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 1 0 34.8 0.00 3.60 38.40
9 DAULTON II Mr Louie Ackroyd 1 0 30.5 0.00 8.40 38.90
10 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
11 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
12 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.60 43.10
13 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 30 11.00 2.40 43.40
14 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 42.5 0.00 7.20 49.70
15 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 32 4.00 22.00 58.00
16 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 35 4.00 26.00 65.00
17 LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Miss Catherine Harston 0 0 52 0.00 30.00 82.00
18 ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 0 0 33.5 0.00 80.40 113.90
E UR MISTY DAY Miss Charlotte Saxby 0 0 38.3 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 6 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 5 0 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
3 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Mr Will Murray 4 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
5 JULIEN Miss Helen Berry 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 1 0 32.8 0.00 5.60 38.40
8 WITHINGTON Mr Sam Ecroyd 1 0 31.5 0.00 8.40 39.90
9 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
10 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.00 41.50
11 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.20 43.70
12 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 37 0.00 8.00 45.00
13 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 40 4.00 11.20 55.20
14 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 33.3 16.00 9.60 58.90
15 Z SEVEN TWIX Miss Olivia Catton 0 0 33 4.00 77.20 114.20
E UR DUNAVERTY BAY Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 30 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.54
ON - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 6 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 5 0 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
3 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 DORLAND Miss Harriet Noakley 1 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 TARTAN CHILL Miss Katie Alison Stephen 1 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 1 0 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
7 ARCTIC CRUISING Miss Philippa Nixon 1 0 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
8 AARAGON Mr Simon Middleton 1 0 28.8 0.00 4.00 32.80
9 FIALOTTA Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
10 MACGREGORS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
11 GENEROUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 1 0 27.8 0.00 8.40 36.20
12 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
13 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 1 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
14 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 30.8 4.00 34.40 69.20
E UR LARKSHILL SOVEREIGN Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 29 8.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Grid reference NY46665695


Newsflash

Please be advised there are to be some changes due to a change in timetable to allow a few more people to run at this popular event. Entry status will be emailed once this is completed.
Entries Closed

Volunteering

July

WARWICK HALL (3)

Cumbria
Saturday 18 Jul to Sunday 19 Jul
Volunteers at Warwick Hall 3

Latest News

Thumbnail

Extra two days added to Aston-Le-Walls (3)

Posted on 6th July 2020

Due to popular demand and to minimise the number of competitors being balloted, two additional days of competition have been added to Aston-Le-Walls (3).

Read the full story
View all news