WARWICK HALL (3)WARWICK HALL (3)

WARWICK HALL (3)

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Date

Friday 23 to Sunday 25 July 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Contact Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Phone: 01931 713 245
Mobile: 07836 238808 (D) and 07753 656440 (L)

Event Secretary - Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Mobile: 07836 238808

Entries Secretary - Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)
Contact Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)
Phone: 01738880245,
Mobile: 07814 056874

Course description

An event created specially to provide an ideal venue for modern horse trials: combining sandy old turf, fast flowing terrain, open pastures of a traditional parkland setting.

Event schedule

Entries open

29 June 2021

Ballot date

6 July 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

6 July 2021
Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth

Event Organiser

Bampton Hall, Penrith, CA10 2RQ

Contact Details
Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07836 238808
Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
John Collier

SJ Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Builder

Grossick Photography

Photographer

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Information
Entry Fees 
Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com  If you are unable to enter online contact Entries Secretary - Tanya Adamson
If you require similar times to another competitor please ensure this is requested at the time of entry.
If entries are oversubscribed a wait list will be held. Please state on entry form if you do not wish to be waitlisted.  No more entries will be accepted off the wait list after Friday 23 July at 12 noon. 
Start fees are paid at time of entry, and will be refunded if entry is withdrawn.
All received entry information and section lists will be published on the BE website and www.eventscores.co.uk  
Entry Frees include VAT. VAT Number: 708512251.
Final Entry Amendments to be by 12 noon Tuesday 20 July in writing to tanya.adamson@btinternet.com or telephone 07814 056874, all telephone amendments to be confirmed in writing
Start Times Available on the Thursday before the event online from 1900 on www.britisheventing.com or or www.eventingscores.co.uk

Refunds
Refund Policy as per Rule 4.11

All withdrawals to be in writing (email) to tanya.adamson@btinternet.com.
Alll withdrawals before ballot day will receive 100% refund.
After ballot date, entries received before ballot date, who withdraw before Entry Amendment date and are replaced in the same class will recieve a100% refund less admin fee of  £12 + VAT
After ballot date, entries received after ballot date, who withdraw before Entry Amendment date and are replaced in the same class will recieve a 75% refund less admin fee of  £12 + VAT
COVID Pandemic Refund Policy
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions between 1200 noon on 6 July (Ballot date) and midnight 13 July your start fee and 50% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions between 00.01 am 14 July and midnight 20 July your start fee and 25% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions from 00.01 am 21 July onwards your start fee will be refunded

Stabling

Stabling is available locally and should be booked direct from a list of stabling providers which can be found on the website www.cumbriahorsetrials.com.

 

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07836 238808 or 07753 656440.
Entrance Policy with be in line with current BE protocol at the time of the competiton.
Provisions will be made for disabled persons to have suitable access to dressage, show jumping and a designated area on the cross country.
All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except for disabled persons. 
Dogs must be kept on leads at all times,
Please take all rubbish home with you, minimal bins will be provided to reduce the possibility of C19 contamination.
Trade stand enquiries to Lucinda Weymouth

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available
Accommodation information can be obtained via Carlisle Tourist Information Centre on 01228 598596 or https://www.discovercarlisle.co.uk/Stay-Over.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
AFC BE90 Friday BE98 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
AFC BE90Open Friday BE98 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
AFC BE100 Friday BE109 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
AFC BE100Open Friday BE109 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
AFQ BE90 Friday BE98 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
AFQ BE100 Friday BE109 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
BE80(T) Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE80TC Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90 Saturday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90Open Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90TC Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
N Saturday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
ON Saturday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
5YO Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

5 year old Class on Saturday
BE80 and BE90 Team Challenge Classes, both on Sunday

Prizes

Prize Money will be awarded in all classes at the lower limit as per Rule 8.3.4
All prize money will be paid by BACS,  Prize winners please email your BACS details to info@cumbriahorsetrials by 6th August.  
Rosettes will be awarded to 6th place, and can be collected on the day once the placings have been confirmed or email your address to info@cumbriahorsetrials.com by 6th August
Dressage Sheets will be available to collect from the Information Point within two hours of your test. If you would like it to be posted to you please leave a SAE. 

Cumbria Challenge Trophy 2021 for the highest placed Cumbrian horse/rider combination competing in all classes. Points are accumulated at all the Cumbrian BE affiliated events, of which the best 4 scores will count. The 2021 trophy will be presented at the end of the season.
The Warwick Hall Cup offers a 2021 Grand Slam opportunity for any rider/ horse combination winning at each of the three fixtures at Warwick Hall and if this not achieved it will be won by the competitor with the next best set of results from all 3 competitions.  Open to competitors in all classes.  Combination are not permitted to revert down a class during the 3 events and a maximum of 2 BE80 wins to count.  The trophy will be presented at the end of the season

Timetables

Friday

AFC BE100 - A AFC BE100Open - B AFQ BE100 - C AFQ BE90 - D AFQ BE90 - E AFC BE90 - F AFC BE90Open - G
Dr 08:00 09:10 08:00 08:30 10:00 11:00 12:22
SJ 10:45 10:45 11:34 12:43 12:43 15:08 15:08
XC 11:40 11:40 12:24 13:18 13:18 15:46 15:46
No 1-6 51-59 101-117 151-186 201-235 251-261 301-310

Saturday

BE100 - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100Open - K 5YO - L N - M N - N ON - O BE90 - P BE90 - Q BE90 - R
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:20 10:30 10:30 11:00 13:30 13:30 13:30
SJ 08:50 08:50 08:50 11:24 11:24 12:44 12:44 12:44 15:29 15:29 15:29
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 11:54 11:54 13:22 13:22 13:22 16:05 16:05 16:05
No 351-374 401-424 451-473 501-520 551-564 601-629 651-680 701-718 751-773 801-823 851-872

Sunday

BE90 - A1 BE90 - X BE90 - Y BE90 - Z BE90Open - B1 BE100 - C1 BE80(T) - S BE80(T) - T BE80(T) - U BE80(T) - V BE80TC - W
Dr 11:00 10:40 10:40 11:00 11:00 12:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:32
SJ 13:17 12:11 12:11 13:17 13:17 15:21 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40
XC 13:58 12:46 12:46 13:58 13:58 15:57 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20
No 1301-1317 1151-1169 1201-1218 1251-1268 1351-1368 1401-1435 901-923 951-972 1001-1022 1051-1071 1101-1103

Times and Timetable

AFC BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1 A ROUND BUSH GO GO Joanna Harris Fri 08:00 Fri 10:45 Fri 11:40
3 A ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham Fri 08:06 Fri 10:47 Fri 11:42
4 A COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Maisie Birkbeck Fri 08:12 Fri 10:49 Fri 11:44
6 A T.J BOMBAY Victoria Whiteley Fri 08:18 Fri 10:51 Fri 11:46

AFC BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
51 B SECRET AFFAER VII Sarah Clark Fri 08:50 Fri 10:53 Fri 11:48
54 B EDEN III Abigail Unwin Fri 08:56 Fri 10:55 Fri 11:50
55 B BLACK BOY CLOVER Sophie Bass Fri 09:02 Fri 10:57 Fri 11:52
57 B MOLLY XIII Persia Bhatia Fri 09:08 Fri 11:03 Fri 11:58
58 B FUERTY CRUISE BRIGADE Claire Bolger Fotheringham Fri 09:14 Fri 10:59 Fri 11:54
59 B DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Tyler Cassells Fri 09:20 Fri 11:01 Fri 11:56

AFQ BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
101 C JAZZ TIME IV Jessica Rawsthorn Fri 08:00 Fri 11:28 Fri 12:16
102 C BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Sian Routledge Fri 08:06 Fri 11:30 Fri 12:18
103 C MIA VI Lucy Brown Fri 08:12 Fri 11:32 Fri 12:20
104 C THUNDERBALL Tom Clark Fri 08:18 Fri 11:36 Fri 12:22
105 C WSH SACRUZ Hannah Broadhurst Fri 08:24 Fri 11:38 Fri 12:24
107 C CREEVAGH HANNAH Bethany Lee Fri 08:36 Fri 11:42 Fri 12:28
108 C LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis Fri 08:42 Fri 11:46 Fri 12:32
109 C WALTER TATE Amy Osborne Fri 08:48 Fri 11:44 Fri 12:30
110 C DHI SAMBUCA Ellis Morton Fri 09:04 Fri 11:48 Fri 12:34
111 C CRAFTY WIZARD Heather Urquhart Fri 09:10 Fri 11:34 Fri 12:14
112 C KIRTLE KARLOS Sara Collier Fri 09:16 Fri 11:50 Fri 12:36
113 C FLASHY BLUE Sarah Cunningham Fri 09:22 Fri 11:52 Fri 12:38
114 C MAYSTONE MEDUSA Selena Uttley Fri 09:28 Fri 11:54 Fri 12:40
116 C KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Camilla Hardie Fri 09:40 Fri 11:58 Fri 12:44
117 C LADY HILL Alexis Robinson Fri 09:46 Fri 12:00 Fri 12:46
118 C COURTOWN LOCH Shannon Douglas Fri 09:52 Fri 12:02 Fri 12:50
119 C AUTUMN STORM Holly Thomson Fri 09:58 Fri 12:06 Fri 12:48

AFQ BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
151 D CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin Fri 08:30 Fri 12:32 Fri 13:20
152 D ALECON Emma Little Fri 08:36 Fri 12:33 Fri 13:12
154 D EVEN SARCO Kate Pattinson Fri 08:48 Fri 12:37 Fri 13:14
155 D DARING EXIT Caitlin Gribbon Fri 08:54 Fri 12:39 Fri 13:16
156 D MACCAISLEAN MOR Sarah Page Fri 09:00 Fri 12:41 Fri 13:38
157 D WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Breanne Kelso Fri 09:06 Fri 12:43 Fri 13:18
158 D TORNOS Ellie Tulley Fri 09:12 Fri 12:46 Fri 13:22
159 D WOODFORD JIM Lucy Muir Fri 09:18 Fri 12:50 Fri 13:24
161 D GROVE WARRIOR Zoe Mackay Fri 09:40 Fri 12:52 Fri 13:28
162 D WILDMOOR RAMBLER Kate Brooks Fri 09:46 Fri 12:44 Fri 13:26
163 D ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Tor Nicholson Fri 09:52 Fri 12:55 Fri 13:30
165 D ECHO Steph Cook Fri 10:04 Fri 12:59 Fri 13:34
166 D ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Andrew Reed Fri 10:10 Fri 13:03 Fri 13:40
167 D VROUWKE II Louise Tanner Fri 12:06 Fri 14:10 Fri 14:52
168 D DOUGAL BUG II Louise Rusby Fri 10:22 Fri 13:16 Fri 13:48
169 D SAFFRON IX Rebekah Reay Fri 10:34 Fri 13:17 Fri 13:50
170 D OAKLANDS Bronagh Daly Fri 10:28 Fri 13:21 Fri 13:56
171 D AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Persia Bhatia Fri 10:16 Fri 13:12 Fri 13:46
172 D ASPEN VI Abigail Richardson Fri 10:50 Fri 13:30 Fri 14:08
173 D SKYLARKS DREAM Molly Brown Fri 11:02 Fri 13:36 Fri 14:14
174 D WILLOWAY AMIGO Janine Paterson Fri 11:08 Fri 13:38 Fri 14:10
175 D MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Annie Sandell Fri 11:14 Fri 13:32 Fri 14:12
176 D DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Sophie Brooks Fri 09:58 Fri 12:57 Fri 13:32
177 D GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Laura Gibson Fri 11:26 Fri 13:41 Fri 14:24
178 D ARDEO BOUNCE Faye Boyling Fri 11:38 Fri 13:45 Fri 14:28
179 D WESTEND STEVIE Marie Spillane Fri 11:32 Fri 13:49 Fri 14:32
180 D CITY OF ANGELS Anna Harris Fri 12:18 Fri 13:55 Fri 14:36
181 D GRAF PORTIA Victoria Jones Fri 11:20 Fri 13:43 Fri 14:26
182 D LADY BRAVE Joanna Heaton Fri 11:44 Fri 13:59 Fri 14:40
183 D IVE BEEN MANGOED Rebecca Barrow Fri 12:00 Fri 14:06 Fri 14:48
185 D FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Caroline Mcintosh Fri 12:12 Fri 14:14 Fri 14:56
186 D TAGUNNAN BOBBY Kate Brooks Fri 10:56 Fri 13:06 Fri 14:02
201 E MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin Fri 10:00 Fri 12:54 Fri 13:44
202 E SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Catherine Parker Fri 10:06 Fri 13:01 Fri 13:36
203 E WATERBECK WOODRUFF Lloyd Newton Fri 10:12 Fri 13:05 Fri 13:58
204 E PALLAS VANK WISH Jade Pitt Fri 10:18 Fri 13:14 Fri 13:52
205 E AGHAMORE CRUISING Sarah Page Fri 10:24 Fri 13:08 Fri 14:16
206 E TOUCHWOOD II Samantha Martin Fri 10:30 Fri 13:19 Fri 13:54
207 E LOVELY VDB Joules Johnstone Fri 10:36 Fri 13:10 Fri 14:18
208 E GLARAMARA FREYA Elizabeth Ostle Fri 10:48 Fri 13:27 Fri 14:00
209 E HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Kate Sanderson Fri 10:54 Fri 13:28 Fri 14:06
210 E SHANANSHAH Lillie Barnett Fri 10:42 Fri 13:23 Fri 14:04
211 E BEAU BALDINI Z Caroline Taylor Fri 11:10 Fri 13:34 Fri 14:20
212 E BONMAHON SPARCO Jennifer Lange Fri 11:16 Fri 13:39 Fri 14:22
214 E HILLGARTH BROCADE Samantha Potts Fri 11:28 Fri 13:47 Fri 14:30
215 E MENAI LAURENCE Gabrielle Macdonald Fri 11:34 Fri 14:01 Fri 14:42
216 E DARCY Jessica Northcott Fri 11:40 Fri 13:57 Fri 14:38
217 E DADDY BOY Lorna Mary Bedford Fri 11:46 Fri 14:12 Fri 14:54
218 E GURRAUN CATCH UP Kane Phillips Fri 11:52 Fri 14:03 Fri 14:44
219 E HERMES Kate Wilton Fri 11:58 Fri 14:05 Fri 14:46
220 E STAR X Morven Ritchie Fri 12:04 Fri 14:08 Fri 14:50
221 E CLOONAGH SHADOW Caroline Cook Fri 12:20 Fri 14:16 Fri 14:58
222 E BENNY STATION Gillian Edward Fri 12:26 Fri 14:17 Fri 15:00
223 E I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Claire Chapman Fri 12:32 Fri 14:19 Fri 15:02
224 E PENSTRUMBLY CALON LAN Ruby Thompson Fri 12:38 Fri 14:21 Fri 15:04
225 E SUNSET SONG Joanne Moses Fri 12:44 Fri 14:23 Fri 15:06
226 E ANGEL DESIRE Angela Gent Fri 12:50 Fri 14:25 Fri 15:08
227 E ITS CHARLIE BROWN Jessica Proudman Fri 12:56 Fri 14:27 Fri 15:10
228 E ROYAL ROVER Fiona Macleod Fri 13:02 Fri 14:28 Fri 15:12
229 E FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Sue Jackson Fri 13:08 Fri 14:30 Fri 15:14
230 E MIAMI SUDS Emma Defew Fri 13:14 Fri 14:32 Fri 15:16
231 E MIAMI DABHAND Libby Clark Fri 13:30 Fri 14:34 Fri 15:18
232 E ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Heather Urquhart Fri 13:36 Fri 14:36 Fri 15:20
233 E CHARAMBA Hayley Mayer Fri 13:42 Fri 14:38 Fri 15:22
234 E ROCK SUPREME Victoria Gregg Fri 13:48 Fri 14:39 Fri 15:24

AFC BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
251 F SILVERWOOD Megan Clear Hill Fri 11:00 Fri 15:02 Fri 15:38
252 F MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Elle Gair Fri 11:06 Fri 15:12 Fri 15:50
254 F RATHCLINE KESTREL Katie Stephens-grandy Fri 11:12 Fri 15:00 Fri 15:46
255 F JULIUS Naeve Brown Fri 11:18 Fri 15:06 Fri 15:40
256 F GOODLUCK II Amy Dixon Fri 11:24 Fri 15:08 Fri 15:42
258 F JENSEN Z Darren Hegan Fri 11:30 Fri 15:10 Fri 15:44
261 F EMLYN Lillie Barnett Fri 11:42 Fri 15:14 Fri 15:51
262 F ATLAS EACHAN Molly Bower Fri 11:36 Fri 15:04 Fri 15:48

AFC BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
302 G GINNY VI Beckie Cordner Fri 12:26 Fri 15:16 Fri 15:52
303 G CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Penny Clews Fri 12:32 Fri 15:18 Fri 15:54
304 G FORINTH Charlotte Milnes Fri 12:38 Fri 15:22 Fri 15:56
305 G BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs Fri 12:44 Fri 15:24 Fri 15:58
307 G CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Sara Bowe Fri 13:02 Fri 15:26 Fri 16:02
308 G BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Laura Hanson Fri 13:08 Fri 15:28 Fri 16:00
309 G WHITE OUT Rosie Williams Fri 13:14 Fri 15:30 Fri 16:04
310 G QUARTER OF Louise Le Geyt Fri 13:20 Fri 15:32 Fri 16:06

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
351 H DIAMOND DART Amy Ralston Sat 08:06 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:36
352 H CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Andrew Downes Sat 08:00 Sat 10:45 Sat 11:31
353 H HAMPTON FONTAINE Laura Mcdonald Sat 08:12 Sat 08:50 Sat 09:30
354 H MY ATLANTIC MARIO Harriet Bagley Sat 08:18 Sat 09:10 Sat 09:50
355 H MACKASON Sara Bowe Sat 08:24 Sat 09:58 Sat 10:41
356 H MY NOBLE VALENTINE Ricki Riley Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:02
357 H NIC NAC PADDY MAC Scott Coyle Sat 08:36 Sat 09:55 Sat 12:08
358 H HOT TREND Laila Bedawi Sat 08:42 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:06
359 H AGADIR GANO Katie Magee Sat 08:48 Sat 09:26 Sat 10:00
360 H LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty Sat 08:54 Sat 10:22 Sat 11:14
361 H BITUSA Christopher Whittle Sat 09:00 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:20
362 H KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Christine Buckle Sat 09:06 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:24
363 H TINARANA FIRST CHOICE Wills Oakden Sat 09:22 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:06
364 H RINNWOOD BIG CAT Laura Fraser Newman Sat 09:28 Sat 10:12 Sat 11:05
366 H KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Robyn Gray Sat 09:40 Sat 10:19 Sat 10:51
369 H GLOBAL NARCO Erika Sjostrom Sat 09:58 Sat 10:38 Sat 11:17
370 H SWITHINS LAW Rachel Thomas Sat 10:04 Sat 10:47 Sat 11:22
371 H THE SUPERTROOPER Andrew Downes Sat 10:16 Sat 11:01 Sat 12:30
372 H SAPPHIRE AND STEEL Caroline Basnett Sat 10:10 Sat 10:55 Sat 11:29
373 H JAYTANA Laura Landale Sat 10:22 Sat 11:07 Sat 12:04
374 H CAMROSS CRUISE Simon Middleton Sat 10:28 Sat 11:13 Sat 11:58
375 H HERMES IMAGE Rachael Slinger Sat 10:34 Sat 11:19 Sat 11:53
401 I COOLINEY STAR Evie Hole-todd Sat 08:00 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:32
402 I GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Deborah Priestley Sat 08:06 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:40
403 I CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Keileigh More Sat 08:12 Sat 09:04 Sat 09:44
404 I WINEPORT CRUSADE Milly Grunwell Sat 08:18 Sat 09:12 Sat 09:52
406 I SANGHEERA Karen Woodward Sat 08:30 Sat 09:14 Sat 09:54
407 I DALEY Laura Mitchell Sat 08:36 Sat 09:24 Sat 09:56
408 I CAMELIA Laura Fraser Newman Sat 08:42 Sat 10:01 Sat 10:40
409 I ROYAL OPERA Annie Broad Sat 09:06 Sat 10:46 Sat 11:33
410 I JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Jennifer Morris Sat 08:48 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:10
411 I THE SUN KING Nicola Rooke Sat 08:54 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:09
412 I LISLAN SAN FRAN Elizabeth Walker Sat 09:00 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:14
414 I POND ORION Scott Coyle Sat 09:28 Sat 10:08 Sat 12:20
415 I KINGS BLUE Iain Couttie Sat 09:34 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:30
417 I MIDNIGHT RUSH Christopher Grieve Sat 09:46 Sat 10:40 Sat 11:46
418 I KILL BILL JX Sarah Williamson Sat 09:52 Sat 10:31 Sat 11:04
419 I TRESHAM Christopher Whittle Sat 09:58 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:51
420 I GL TWO TONE Hazel King Sat 10:04 Sat 10:49 Sat 11:24
421 I EX BLODWYN 13 Annie Broad Sat 10:10 Sat 11:00 Sat 12:05
423 I ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Elise Bradley Sat 10:22 Sat 11:09 Sat 12:06
424 I RILEY II Philip Dale Sat 10:28 Sat 11:15 Sat 11:48
451 J SCARLETTS HOLD ON Lorna Hogarth Sat 08:00 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:34
452 J BALLYGRIFFIN GI GI Morag Louise Hosie Sat 08:06 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:42
453 J GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Claire Louise Bain Sat 08:12 Sat 09:08 Sat 09:48
454 J EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Emily Barugh Sat 08:18 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:46
455 J CREAGHDUFF ANNIE MAY Anna White Sat 08:24 Sat 09:16 Sat 09:58
456 J COOLEY MAGIC Wills Oakden Sat 08:36 Sat 09:54 Sat 10:37
457 J QUINTEN Iain Couttie Sat 08:42 Sat 10:07 Sat 10:55
458 J DHI KINGPOWER James Avery Sat 08:30 Sat 09:06 Sat 09:38
459 J COOLEY CAPALL RUA Roan Grant Sat 08:48 Sat 09:30 Sat 10:18
460 J DISCOVERY B II Christopher Grieve Sat 08:54 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:12
461 J KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Grace Lumley Sat 09:00 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:12
462 J FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Jeanette Brakewell Sat 09:06 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:11
463 J BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Sara Bowe Sat 09:22 Sat 10:09 Sat 11:15
466 J SPLASH OF FUN Rachael Aiton Sat 09:34 Sat 10:17 Sat 10:49
467 J LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty Sat 09:46 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:50
468 J DINADAN Emily Parker Sat 09:52 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:01
469 J SHIMLA DAWN Nicola Rooke Sat 09:58 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:40
470 J FORTRESS HILL M2S Fiona Malcolm Sat 10:04 Sat 10:51 Sat 11:26
471 J HARDSTONE Steven Renton Sat 10:10 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:45
472 J HARTHILL CHICO Scarlett Hemingway Sat 10:16 Sat 11:05 Sat 11:59
473 J BRUNDEAN ZORRO Annette Dick Sat 10:22 Sat 11:11 Sat 12:10
475 J BUNCOM LUBIE OF CASTLESIDE Christina Ellis Sat 10:34 Sat 11:21 Sat 12:02
1403 C1 ELEMENTAL Marion Vernon Sun 12:12 Sun 15:31 Sun 16:09
1406 C1 THE GODFATHER Emily King Sun 12:30 Sun 15:37 Sun 16:20
1407 C1 SUMMERBORN LANDORESTU’S Jack Leese Sun 12:36 Sun 15:39 Sun 16:17
1408 C1 PANTHERAS ADONIS Georgia Webb Sun 12:42 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:15
1409 C1 THE PATHFINDER Ella Carr - Smith Sun 12:48 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:18
1410 C1 BANNAGH PRINCESS Vivienne Broadley Sun 12:54 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:22
1411 C1 NIGHT PROWLER Caroline Clarke Sun 13:16 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:24
1413 C1 BROADHURST LARA Emily King Sun 13:10 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:40
1416 C1 EDEN IV Stephanie Stewart Sun 13:22 Sun 15:55 Sun 16:28
1417 C1 HIGH VALLEY Jack Walker Sun 13:28 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:29
1419 C1 KAPPA Rio Hall Sun 13:34 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:31
1420 C1 MISTER BIG EARS Emily King Sun 13:46 Sun 16:00 Sun 17:02
1422 C1 FERNANDO DHI Amy Kneafsey Sun 13:52 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:37
1423 C1 INFINITI Phoebe Towers Sun 13:58 Sun 16:06 Sun 16:39
1424 C1 JEREMIAH Hannah Bettess Sun 14:04 Sun 16:07 Sun 16:41
1425 C1 EDGAR II Fiona Miller Sun 14:10 Sun 16:09 Sun 16:42
1426 C1 BALLYENGLAND JOY Ria Scott Sun 14:26 Sun 16:11 Sun 16:44
1427 C1 TJS GOODFELLA Amy Brown Sun 14:38 Sun 16:15 Sun 16:48
1428 C1 ANNIVERSARY GIRL REBECCA STEVENS Sun 14:32 Sun 16:13 Sun 16:46
1429 C1 CHARLIES APPROVAL Nicholas Johnson Sun 14:44 Sun 16:17 Sun 16:50
1430 C1 LISMAKEERA RUMBLE Emma Horner-harker Sun 14:50 Sun 16:18 Sun 16:51
1431 C1 GOOD TIMEZ Emma Orde-powlett Sun 14:56 Sun 16:20 Sun 16:53
1432 C1 RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Jay Ryder-McKay Sun 15:02 Sun 16:22 Sun 16:55
1433 C1 MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Hazel Halliday Sun 15:08 Sun 16:24 Sun 16:57
1434 C1 BENTLEY X Zoe Warde-aldam Sun 15:14 Sun 16:26 Sun 16:59
1435 C1 JAN DHI Andrea Hodgson Sun 15:20 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:01

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
501 K OODA LOOP Amy Wybergh Sat 08:00 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:14
502 K LINCOURT PROMISE Megan Anderson Sat 08:06 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:12
503 K COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes Sat 08:42 Sat 11:10 Sat 12:56
504 K TUTOR RASCAL Isla Howells Sat 08:12 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:18
506 K MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Callum Tarvit Sat 08:24 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:22
507 K ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mark Gilbert Sat 08:30 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:16
508 K THE DOLLY Georgina Rooke Sat 08:48 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:24
510 K LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mark Jackson Sat 08:54 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:26
511 K JOLY JUMPER Lara Gabrie Sat 09:10 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:28
512 K HD THE ONE Harry Mutch Sat 09:16 Sat 11:59 Sat 12:32
513 K PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Duncan Mclaren Sat 09:22 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:30
514 K ASTAIRES BOUNCE Andrew Malcolm Sat 09:47 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:11
515 K BALLY FINNEGAN Sophie Farndon Sat 09:40 Sat 11:50 Sat 12:34
516 K BE MY ROMEO Georgina Prest Sat 09:43 Sat 11:51 Sat 12:38
517 K VS CHAMPION CHIPS Molly Wright Sat 09:58 Sat 11:53 Sat 12:44
518 K LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Rebecca Patricia Baggs Sat 11:08 Sat 12:21 Sat 13:08
519 K WATUSI André Parro Sat 09:52 Sat 11:57 Sat 12:46
520 K SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Jeanette Brakewell Sat 10:26 Sat 12:01 Sat 12:48
521 K NEWGROVE LASS Ella Jackson Sat 10:20 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:50
522 K CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Elliott Atkinson Sat 10:32 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:54
523 K DSH BOLD VENTURE Claire Knoery Sat 10:38 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:52

5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
551 L DHI FUNNYMAN Holly Woodhead Sat 08:36 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:42
552 L BALLINDEAN TWO SOCKS JACK Laura Fraser Newman Sat 11:54 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:12
554 L DHI ANCHORMAN James Avery Sat 11:02 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:58
555 L TWICE PROVED Lucinda Atkinson Sat 11:48 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:20
556 L TULLIBARDS BENNYS GIRLPOWER Sonya Cunningham Sat 11:30 Sat 12:07 Sat 12:39
558 L DHI ICEBERG Holly Woodhead Sat 09:28 Sat 12:10 Sat 13:00
559 L CASEY'S BIG CAT Rachel Robinson Sat 10:50 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:10
560 L TOOME VECHTAS DIAMOND Daniel Scott Sat 11:36 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:14
561 L COPAIN Z Enid Grant Sat 10:44 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:02
562 L LADEJO Issy Saxby Sat 11:42 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:01
563 L SANDY STREET Pollyanna Smith Sat 12:00 Sat 12:36 Sat 13:22
564 L GUNS N ROSES Holly Woodhead Sat 10:04 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:18
565 L HARTHILL HERALDIK Andrew Downes Sat 09:34 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:01

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
601 M COOLEY EMPIRE Harry Mutch Sat 10:30 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:58
602 M LIZZIE B Sarah Bartlett Sat 10:36 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:45
603 M ENDOLIGHT Catherine Johnson Sat 10:42 Sat 12:57 Sat 13:47
604 M HEY LISTEN Rachel Kane Sat 10:48 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:51
605 M MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey Sat 10:54 Sat 13:05 Sat 14:09
607 M ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray Sat 11:06 Sat 13:16 Sat 14:07
608 M CHARLIE FOXTROT Katie Magee Sat 11:12 Sat 13:19 Sat 13:53
609 M WPC GEORGIA Marie Pope Sat 11:18 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:17
610 M ESKER BOY Sasha Oldham Sat 11:24 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:24
611 M KEC LANDSTRIKER Elizabeth Walker Sat 11:40 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:16
612 M INDY DE MUZE D Daniel Ockenden Sat 11:46 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:04
613 M BALLYVADD SARCO Joshua Wareing Sat 11:52 Sat 13:49 Sat 14:39
614 M LORETOS FROLIC Isabel Andrew Sat 11:58 Sat 14:02 Sat 14:44
615 M MASTER LOUIS Robyn Gray Sat 12:04 Sat 14:05 Sat 14:38
616 M JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Emma Wilkinson Sat 12:22 Sat 14:04 Sat 14:50
619 M COULEUR J.W.B Amelia Moody Sat 12:28 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:08
621 M FLASH STEEL Eilidh Whiteford Sat 12:56 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:24
622 M BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Emma Wake Sat 13:02 Sat 14:44 Sat 15:23
623 M KILWAUGHTER STORM Christopher Whittle Sat 12:50 Sat 14:51 Sat 15:37
624 M BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Sarah Cairns Sat 13:08 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:35
625 M WOODYTWOSHOES Philippa Merry Sat 13:14 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:34
626 M ATHEA CLOVER DEW Rebecca Scott Sat 13:20 Sat 14:59 Sat 15:45
627 M GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Kara Louise Milne Sat 13:26 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:48
628 M MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Laura Mitchell Sat 13:32 Sat 15:10 Sat 15:54
629 M ROCKWOOD BEAU Rosanagh Davison Sat 13:38 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:52
631 M BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby Sat 13:50 Sat 15:17 Sat 15:59
651 N CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden Sat 10:30 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:44
652 N TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Sonya Cunningham Sat 10:36 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:18
653 N KARATE KID Evie Boon Sat 10:48 Sat 13:03 Sat 13:55
654 N BLACK HAWK DOWN Emma Atkins Sat 10:54 Sat 13:06 Sat 13:56
655 N HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh Sat 10:42 Sat 12:59 Sat 13:49
656 N ANTARES PANDORA Alex Turnbull Sat 11:00 Sat 13:12 Sat 14:02
657 N LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson Sat 11:06 Sat 13:17 Sat 14:11
659 N CARNONES DIVA Tilly Milbank Sat 11:18 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:22
660 N RALPH Harry Mutch Sat 11:24 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:31
661 N DHI KICKODIEZA James Avery Sat 11:40 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:35
662 N STONEBYRES VOLANTE Lynne Blore Sat 11:46 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:40
664 N ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning Sat 11:52 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:42
665 N KILNAMONA HENRY Grace Lumley Sat 11:58 Sat 14:00 Sat 14:46
666 N DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Katie Magee Sat 12:04 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:26
667 N KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Ella Grace Dowber Sat 12:10 Sat 14:11 Sat 14:57
668 N HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Henny Cooper Sat 12:16 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:51
669 N HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight Sat 12:22 Sat 14:18 Sat 15:10
670 N WALL STREET Elizabeth Walker Sat 12:28 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:41
671 N HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Jess Johnson Sat 12:34 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:17
672 N GLENMA Natasha Mckee Sat 12:50 Sat 14:42 Sat 15:28
673 N SUNNY SIDE UP Robyn Gray Sat 12:56 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:01
674 N LISDEEN NINA Jemima Fawcett Sat 13:08 Sat 14:47 Sat 15:29
675 N TIKAS DE L'ELFE Emily Maclean Sat 13:02 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:32
676 N BARTLEY COLE Sara Bowe Sat 13:26 Sat 14:49 Sat 16:05
677 N CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Dawn Eddie Sat 13:08 Sat 14:57 Sat 15:43
678 N OAKINGHAM RUPEE Naidene Urquhart Sat 13:14 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:46
679 N BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Kate Hey Sat 13:20 Sat 15:06 Sat 15:50
680 N CAPITAL INVESTMENT Christopher Whittle Sat 13:32 Sat 15:11 Sat 16:03
681 N C LOUIS LE ONE Sarah Duckitt Sat 13:38 Sat 15:13 Sat 15:56

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
701 O CHASMARELLA Lucinda Crawford Sat 11:18 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:46
702 O BORDERGROVE MEXICO Nicola Smith Sat 11:06 Sat 13:21 Sat 14:13
703 O MY ZENYATTA Tia Barlow Sat 11:12 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:15
704 O CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle Sat 11:24 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:20
705 O DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield Sat 11:30 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:26
707 O DENVER IV Rebecca Glasson Sat 12:04 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:29
708 O SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy Sat 12:16 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:37
710 O ERCO POLO B Alannah Grieve Sat 11:58 Sat 14:07 Sat 14:53
712 O BALLINTOHER HARRY Lucinda Crawford Sat 12:22 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:06
713 O HANDSOME DHI Holly Woodhead Sat 11:00 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:55
715 O HESPO Jodie Caig Sat 12:34 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:21
716 O ERBENTICO VB Sara Bowe Sat 12:46 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:39
717 O KILNAMONA LINCOLN Phil Brown Sat 12:52 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:15
718 O GALANT DHI Holly Woodhead Sat 11:36 Sat 14:12 Sat 15:30

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
752 P RIO Shannon Douglas Sat 13:36 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:22
753 P COVER STORY'S BREAKING DAWN Elaine Melling Sat 13:42 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:24
754 P KORITO Rachael Slinger Sat 13:48 Sat 15:58 Sat 16:41
756 P TOMON Sarah Clark Sat 13:54 Sat 16:14 Sat 16:48
757 P BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Daisy Wilkinson Sat 14:00 Sat 16:11 Sat 16:46
758 P DRAFT PICK Rachel Robinson Sat 14:06 Sat 16:16 Sat 16:52
759 P JAMESFIELD ABERCROMBIE Joanna Heaton Sat 14:12 Sat 16:29 Sat 17:09
760 P CRICKET CAN FLY Jess Cunningham Sat 14:18 Sat 16:39 Sat 17:16
761 P DOLMEN DEBENTURE Mark Jackson Sat 14:30 Sat 16:03 Sat 17:00
764 P JUMP UP AND JIVE Kate Charlton Sat 14:46 Sat 16:43 Sat 17:20
765 P RIENROE ROWDY Lyn Miller Sat 14:52 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:27
766 P COMPLETELY STARKERS Georgia Knox Sat 14:58 Sat 17:08 Sat 17:44
767 P MISS LUXERY Ben Fairbrother Sat 15:04 Sat 17:01 Sat 17:37
768 P DOIRE MHIANAIGH LAD Rachel Alexander Sat 15:10 Sat 17:06 Sat 17:42
769 P JACOBITE LEGEND Emma Forrest - Helsby Sat 15:16 Sat 17:12 Sat 17:48
770 P INDOONA Kate Sawyer Sat 15:22 Sat 17:17 Sat 17:53
771 P MULLANACROSS RUA Nicola Skachill Sat 15:28 Sat 17:23 Sat 17:58
772 P ROLLUX II Kerry Graham Sat 15:34 Sat 17:28 Sat 18:03
773 P EASY JUMPER Andrea Bateson Sat 15:40 Sat 17:34 Sat 18:09
801 Q DOLMEN DE NIRO Mark Jackson Sat 13:30 Sat 15:41 Sat 16:31
802 Q CASTLEBLANEY HARVEST MOON Steven Renton Sat 13:36 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:14
803 Q DEMETRIUS Tim Slinger Sat 13:42 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:27
804 Q CARNSDALE HELLO ELLIE BLYTHE Sat 13:48 Sat 16:07 Sat 16:43
805 Q CLONEENAGH TED Farrah Cunningham Sat 13:54 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:38
806 Q DONNA KEISEADA Claire Paisley Sat 14:00 Sat 16:25 Sat 17:06
809 Q BLAKEHILL WATSON Eleanor Clark Sat 14:12 Sat 16:44 Sat 17:21
810 Q FRANKY B Sarah Bartlett Sat 14:52 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:11
811 Q ANALONG Sophie Manuel Sat 14:24 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:28
812 Q CHINI CON LONDIA F Erika Sjostrom Sat 14:18 Sat 16:00 Sat 16:59
813 Q HEERS TAE US Douglas Crawford Sat 14:30 Sat 16:05 Sat 17:02
814 Q TROFARTH OLAF GWAWR Honor Freebody Sat 14:46 Sat 16:55 Sat 17:32
816 Q LITTLE MISS CHIEF Victoria Morgan Sat 15:04 Sat 17:03 Sat 17:39
817 Q UCS DEMIGRAPHIC Nicole Smith Sat 15:16 Sat 17:14 Sat 17:49
818 Q ASTON MF Scott Mclellan Sat 15:22 Sat 17:19 Sat 17:55
821 Q HELSINGTON GOSSIP GIRL Kelly Brown Sat 15:34 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:05
822 Q PARKIE BOY Rebecca Harrison Sat 15:40 Sat 17:36 Sat 18:10
823 Q ANNAVEIGH VAHEY Tara Kane Sat 15:46 Sat 17:38 Sat 18:12
851 R TWISNAEME Douglas Crawford Sat 13:30 Sat 15:43 Sat 16:32
852 R LEO’S TALENT Henny Cooper Sat 13:36 Sat 15:49 Sat 16:25
853 R AHALATIVE ALBERT Becka Bessant Sat 13:42 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:36
855 R ELLERKIN STELLA Charlene Warburton Sat 13:54 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:50
856 R JUST FESTUS Daisy May Barnes Sat 14:00 Sat 16:18 Sat 16:53
858 R SILENT FLIGHT Caroline Smith Sat 14:06 Sat 16:20 Sat 16:55
859 R HADDON HOUSE MADAM SHUTTERFLY Annabel James Sat 14:12 Sat 16:22 Sat 16:57
860 R PENNY PURSUITS Jade Fyfe Sat 14:18 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:07
862 R CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Sophie Knox Sat 14:30 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:25
864 R DALCOTES GLOCK Gemma Mercer Sat 14:46 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:23
865 R BLIMEY OREILLY IV Nicola Pargeter Sat 14:52 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:30
866 R HILLVIEW LILLY Ruby Anderton Sat 14:58 Sat 16:59 Sat 17:35
868 R UP TOO RADIANT Tess Goodwin
870 R TULLYS HAPPY Ashleigh Orrell Sat 15:22 Sat 17:21 Sat 17:56
871 R HI DYKE REBEL Deborah Gate Sat 15:28 Sat 17:27 Sat 18:02
872 R CASTLEVIEW OSCAR Emily Arter Sat 15:34 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:42
1151 X TALLYMAC Steven Renton Sun 10:40 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:36
1152 X VALERIAN Heather Mcatear Sun 10:46 Sun 12:14 Sun 12:50
1153 X BBK POLO Katie Anderson Sun 10:52 Sun 12:12 Sun 12:48
1154 X MULLAGH SPIRIT Katie Bell Sun 10:58 Sun 12:22 Sun 12:58
1155 X UNNAMED (808572) Charlotte Macgregor Sun 11:04 Sun 12:23 Sun 13:00
1156 X HAZELROCK QUEST Eliza Rumney Sun 11:10 Sun 12:18 Sun 12:54
1157 X BALLYBANE SUNSHINE Abigail Mitchell-Hunter Sun 11:16 Sun 12:29 Sun 13:06
1158 X SPLASH X Mischa Steele Sun 11:22 Sun 12:34 Sun 13:08
1160 X LUNDY SUNSET Olivia Rowe Sun 11:28 Sun 12:38 Sun 13:14
1161 X CARRICKADAWSON FOR THE FUTURE Georgina Luckin Sun 11:56 Sun 12:49 Sun 13:24
1162 X KYLIE Olivia Windsor Sun 11:44 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:20
1163 X AZERLEY DAVE Helena Broadley Sun 12:08 Sun 12:58 Sun 13:34
1164 X BORDERS AMBITION Jessica Wilson Sun 12:14 Sun 13:02 Sun 13:40
1165 X KASSIUS R Freddie Fawcett Sun 12:32 Sun 13:13 Sun 13:50
1166 X ROLLO Tilly Conder Sun 12:20 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:42
1167 X BARTON FINALE Laura Gibson Sun 11:50 Sun 12:45 Sun 13:54
1168 X FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Emily Kerr Sun 12:26 Sun 13:09 Sun 13:44
1169 X INTHEDARC Jessica Jubb-clark Sun 12:38 Sun 13:17 Sun 13:56
1170 X JJAYS ST LUCIA Isabella Jones Sun 12:02 Sun 13:24 Sun 13:57
1171 X SANCHEZ Rachel Kane Sun 12:44 Sun 13:20 Sun 14:00
1201 Y DRUMANY BAY Susan Chappelhow-lacey Sun 10:40 Sun 12:11 Sun 12:46
1202 Y DEVILUTION Pauline Addis Sun 10:46 Sun 12:16 Sun 12:52
1203 Y SOUL SEARCHER Alice Greenwood Sun 10:58 Sun 12:20 Sun 12:56
1205 Y NET DE TREVE Laura Gibson Sun 10:52 Sun 12:27 Sun 13:18
1206 Y PIPERS APPEAL Heather Conn Sun 11:10 Sun 12:31 Sun 13:04
1207 Y BARNEY BRAB Chloe Newton Sun 11:16 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:10
1208 Y VERY LAST MINUTE Tracey O'donnell Sun 11:22 Sun 12:36 Sun 13:12
1209 Y RIDE THE STARS Blythe Moore Sun 11:28 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:16
1210 Y WHISKYINCH HORNBEAM Steven Renton Sun 12:14 Sun 13:06 Sun 14:06
1211 Y AZERLEY DAMIRO Michael Broadley Sun 11:44 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:22
1212 Y ANASTACIA Rachel Valks Sun 11:50 Sun 12:47 Sun 13:26
1213 Y BALLYCON SHADOW Abigail A Rowland Sun 11:56 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:28
1215 Y BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Robyn Beattie Sun 12:08 Sun 13:00 Sun 13:38
1216 Y FOREST AMADEUS Mara McKelvie Sun 12:20 Sun 13:07 Sun 13:46
1217 Y GIVE US A SWATCH Giorgia Burns Sun 12:26 Sun 13:11 Sun 13:48
1218 Y LILY B Sarah Finley Sun 12:32 Sun 13:15 Sun 13:52
1219 Y ELVIS Eve Cuthbert Sun 12:38 Sun 13:18 Sun 14:02
1220 Y FLASH FRANCIS Caroline Dougal Sun 12:44 Sun 13:22 Sun 13:58
1221 Y SEABISCUIT BELLAMY Jemma Dath Sun 12:50 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:04
1251 Z WONDER FULL Marion Vernon Sun 11:00 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:08
1252 Z BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Catherine Friend Sun 11:06 Sun 13:43 Sun 14:17
1255 Z LUDO Jo Beattie Sun 11:18 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:22
1256 Z ARMS AROUND ME Cindy J Fisher Sun 11:24 Sun 13:57 Sun 14:33
1257 Z KONINGFEE Cathrine Taylor Sun 11:30 Sun 13:59 Sun 14:35
1258 Z COPPERHALL SONNY Dawn Walton Sun 11:36 Sun 14:12 Sun 14:48
1260 Z MIDNIGHT DANCER VI Katy Brown Sun 11:42 Sun 14:14 Sun 14:50
1261 Z DONEGREAGH ODINN Hannah Jones Sun 11:58 Sun 14:21 Sun 14:57
1262 Z SAINT GEORGES Emmajane Smith Sun 12:04 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:08
1263 Z CASTLELAWN HENDRICKS BLUE Alison Unwin Sun 12:10 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:03
1264 Z SIR MAC Suzanne Mccall Sun 12:16 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:13
1265 Z BOBBY'S GIFT Karen Barlow Sun 12:22 Sun 14:45 Sun 15:17
1266 Z ROYAL SECRET Rachael Mellor Sun 12:28 Sun 14:41 Sun 15:19
1268 Z WITHCOTE WARRIOR Lucy Mallinson Sun 12:40 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:28
1269 Z ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Isabella Jones Sun 12:52 Sun 15:01 Sun 15:37
1270 Z KALOU-O Martin Arnott Sun 12:46 Sun 15:03 Sun 15:39
1301 A1 BRIDGET Rhona Smith Sun 11:00 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:09
1302 A1 DERRYGIMBLA BOY Harriet Hanger Sun 11:06 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:20
1303 A1 BEYOND THE LIMIT Steven Renton Sun 11:24 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:42
1304 A1 ONE FOR BRAD Rebecca Grant Sun 11:12 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:30
1305 A1 PRECIOUS ROCK Charlotte Horsley Sun 11:18 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:24
1307 A1 DOOHAMLET BOY Rebecca O Brien Sun 11:36 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:44
1308 A1 LAGANS WILD EYE Sarah Finley Sun 11:30 Sun 14:23 Sun 14:59
1309 A1 THE SPUGSTER Harriet Falshaw Sun 11:58 Sun 14:19 Sun 14:55
1310 A1 BORRIS JEM Lauren Rae Sun 12:04 Sun 14:27 Sun 15:02
1311 A1 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Florence Denwood Sun 12:10 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:05
1312 A1 RYAN'S GROVE Frances Pearson Sun 12:16 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:15
1313 A1 LISDUFF CRUISE Jo Pye Sun 12:22 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:10
1314 A1 ON ONE Jolyse TC Bell-Syer Sun 12:28 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:30
1315 A1 PENHILL REX Lesley Mitton Sun 12:34 Sun 14:52 Sun 15:26
1316 A1 HIGHLAND SPARK Donna Deas Sun 12:40 Sun 14:58 Sun 15:34
1317 A1 DSTUD JENSON W Orla Dreelan Sun 12:46 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:25

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
901 S ROCAILLE Susan Chappelhow-lacey Sun 08:00 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:20
903 S KINCON LOWER BOY Margaret Wright Sun 08:12 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:36
904 S HESKETH BANK Hayley Airey Sun 08:18 Sun 09:04 Sun 09:44
905 S STUDIO STAR Amy Auld Sun 08:24 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:50
906 S MASTER QUALITY Oliver Seth Millican Sun 08:30 Sun 09:16 Sun 09:56
907 S SHANBALLY BAWN Jane Peart Sun 08:36 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:02
908 S BORDERGROVE FAIRVIEW Leigh Robinson Sun 08:42 Sun 09:34 Sun 10:10
909 S DARTANS ATOM MAN Georgie Osmond Sun 08:48 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:18
910 S CES BROADWAY BABY Charlotte Mitchison Sun 08:54 Sun 09:50 Sun 10:28
911 S BREEOGUE FINN Georgina Luckin Sun 09:00 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:40
912 S CREEVY CLOVER Polly Cregan Sun 09:06 Sun 10:08 Sun 10:46
913 S COLLEGE LAND BOY Victoria Barrass Sun 09:22 Sun 10:23 Sun 10:56
914 S ZACHARO Melanie Gilchrist Sun 09:28 Sun 10:29 Sun 11:04
915 S I.HARRY'S WAY Giorgia Burns Sun 09:34 Sun 10:37 Sun 11:13
916 S BURLEA BATTLESHIP Claire Hirst Sun 09:40 Sun 10:45 Sun 11:20
917 S FLORIS Collin Bell Sun 09:46 Sun 10:53 Sun 11:28
918 S CASTLELODGE KALEIDOSCOPE Emily Galloway Sun 09:52 Sun 11:01 Sun 11:36
919 S BOWLAND ALL THE DIAMONDS Catherine (katie) Thornber Sun 09:58 Sun 11:09 Sun 11:44
920 S MELISSA Melanie Baker Sun 10:04 Sun 11:17 Sun 11:52
921 S BARROWBY THUNDER REBEL Hannah Marley Sun 10:10 Sun 11:25 Sun 12:00
922 S TALARIAS KING Emily Willoughby Sun 10:16 Sun 11:33 Sun 12:08
923 S OBLIVION Phoebe Towers Sun 10:22 Sun 11:41 Sun 12:16
951 T BANNA CHECKMATE John Thornton Sun 08:00 Sun 09:30 Sun 10:26
952 T XANITA H Janet Mccleary Sun 08:06 Sun 08:42 Sun 09:22
954 T MOLLY 2 Kirsty Cousins Sun 08:18 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:42
955 T WONDERLAND Julie Wylie Sun 08:24 Sun 09:08 Sun 09:48
956 T ECLIPS B Suzanne Parker Sun 08:30 Sun 09:10 Sun 09:50
957 T RAMONA V Charlotte Wilson Sun 08:36 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:04
958 T SAM V Olivia Hollister Sun 08:42 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:16
959 T BURGUNDY SUNSHINE Chloe Hagan Sun 08:48 Sun 09:44 Sun 10:22
960 T ROSSULUS LADY Jane Crowe Sun 08:54 Sun 09:52 Sun 10:30
961 T VERMOUNT EARL Claire Norton Sun 09:00 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:34
962 T MIDNIGHTMISTRESS Kirsty Stark Sun 09:06 Sun 10:10 Sun 10:48
963 T QWINTY DV Z Amy Auld Sun 09:22 Sun 10:21 Sun 11:25
964 T COOPERS DREAM Alexandra Carrington Sun 09:28 Sun 10:31 Sun 11:06
965 T ALLRIGHT Karen Macmillan Sun 09:34 Sun 10:39 Sun 11:14
966 T PEARL FLICKER Martha Charlton Sun 09:40 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:22
967 T ROCK ISLAND LINE millie douglas Sun 09:46 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:30
968 T CRUISE AROUND Heather Hardy Sun 09:52 Sun 11:03 Sun 11:38
971 T ANNAGHROE APATCHIE Marion Dreelan Sun 10:10 Sun 11:27 Sun 12:02
972 T GRAND BRITANNIA Fiona Kerry Sun 10:16 Sun 11:35 Sun 12:10
973 T MATILDA III Joanna Coulthard Sun 10:22 Sun 11:43 Sun 12:18
1001 U DUNARD REFLEX Janette Irving Sun 08:00 Sun 08:44 Sun 09:24
1002 U HELSINGTON MAD MOMENT Alice Madden Sun 08:06 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:32
1003 U LOBINSTOWN ELITE Caz Mosley Sun 08:12 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:40
1004 U RINGOS ARABESQUE Emily Brass Sun 08:18 Sun 09:06 Sun 09:46
1005 U KYRA Ellie Tremble Sun 08:24 Sun 09:14 Sun 09:54
1006 U CARSMORE FUNNY GIRL Ruth Clark Sun 08:30 Sun 09:18 Sun 09:58
1007 U NEWSHAM HERBERT Moira Forster Sun 08:36 Sun 09:28 Sun 10:08
1009 U ICEBREAKER Holly Dyer Sun 08:48 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:20
1010 U CLANDENCO John Thornton Sun 08:54 Sun 09:54 Sun 11:02
1011 U MISS TALLIA Layla Kirkbride Sun 09:00 Sun 10:06 Sun 10:42
1012 U KYLE BOY Margaret Wright Sun 09:06 Sun 10:04 Sun 11:12
1013 U SILKEN LEGACY Montgomery Aplin Sun 09:22 Sun 10:25 Sun 10:58
1014 U MR FRODO II Carolyn Walkden Sun 09:28 Sun 10:33 Sun 11:08
1015 U LUSCIOUS LILLY Kiki Blood Sun 09:34 Sun 10:41 Sun 11:16
1016 U TAVERNIER BLUE SOLDIER Nicole Avison Sun 09:40 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:24
1017 U ALFIE Niamh McGivney Sun 09:46 Sun 10:57 Sun 11:32
1018 U STONEMAN LOS ANGELES Callum Tarvit Sun 09:52 Sun 11:05 Sun 11:40
1019 U CLAHANE PEGGY Joanna Billson Sun 09:58 Sun 11:13 Sun 11:48
1020 U JD II Jo Milnes Sun 10:04 Sun 11:21 Sun 11:56
1021 U LOOKOUT SUMMER'S BREEZE Heidi Stewart Sun 10:10 Sun 11:29 Sun 12:04
1022 U BRITANNIA’S GOLD Karen Gaines Sun 10:16 Sun 11:37 Sun 12:12
1023 U DYLAN (THISTLE) Macy Biggar Sun 10:22 Sun 11:45 Sun 12:20
1051 V INDIE Amelie McCarron Sun 08:00 Sun 08:46 Sun 09:26
1052 V ANTRIM GALAXY Tracy Carnegie Sun 08:06 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:34
1053 V SANDGATE STORY Ellie Mcgaw Sun 08:12 Sun 08:50 Sun 09:30
1054 V RIDGEHILL ELFIN Fiona Lloyd Sun 08:18 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:36
1055 V ATHLONE FANTASY Lisa Shuttleworth Sun 08:24 Sun 09:12 Sun 09:52
1056 V CHRIS Steve Hartley Sun 08:30 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:00
1057 V ABE Zoe Sedgley Sun 08:36 Sun 09:26 Sun 10:06
1058 V YORKIE II Emma Martin Sun 08:42 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:14
1059 V WESTERN PARK Michael Arthur Sun 08:48 Sun 09:48 Sun 10:24
1060 V CALICO ROSE Matilda Harrison Sun 08:54 Sun 09:56 Sun 10:32
1061 V DEREK B Zoe Ward Sun 09:00 Sun 10:12 Sun 10:44
1062 V KATIE X Hannah Broadhurst Sun 09:06 Sun 10:19 Sun 10:52
1063 V NORWOOD COCO BAY Capella Mcnamara Sun 09:22 Sun 10:27 Sun 11:00
1064 V OSCAR XXIX Roberta Riddell Sun 09:28 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:10
1065 V I HEARD YOU Penny Spicer Sun 09:34 Sun 10:43 Sun 11:18
1066 V WOODFIELD PRINCE Amelia Willcox Sun 09:40 Sun 10:51 Sun 11:26
1067 V RATHCOONA BUACHAILL Ruth Young Sun 09:46 Sun 10:59 Sun 11:34
1068 V REANEYS BOY Lucy Martin Sun 09:52 Sun 11:07 Sun 11:42
1069 V KILLEA GAMBLER Alison Thompson Sun 09:58 Sun 11:15 Sun 11:50
1070 V INISBRI HONEY BEE Lindsay Jeffrey Sun 10:04 Sun 11:23 Sun 11:58
1071 V CONEY DREAM Amy Brown Sun 10:10 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:06
1072 V BORTHWICKSHIELS BYE DAY Emma Goldsmith Sun 10:16 Sun 11:39 Sun 12:14

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR Day DR Time SJ Day SJ Time XC Day XC Time
1352 B1 JUST A MINUTE James Sommerville Sun 11:06 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:40
1353 B1 GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Sara Bowe Sun 11:12 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:32
1354 B1 RIDDLER Caroline Clarke Sun 11:18 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:28
1355 B1 HALCYON JAGUAR PRINCESS Holly Richardson Sun 11:24 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:13
1356 B1 VOODOO AG Z Jack Leese Sun 11:30 Sun 14:06 Sun 14:42
1357 B1 TIMELESS QUALITY Hannah Graves Sun 11:36 Sun 14:17 Sun 14:53
1358 B1 HS SHAMROCK Emily King Sun 11:42 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:06
1359 B1 VISION DK Z James Sommerville Sun 11:48 Sun 13:55 Sun 15:43
1360 B1 KINGSLEYPARK DANDYMAN Sara Bowe Sun 12:04 Sun 13:51 Sun 15:01
1362 B1 SCOTTISH LAW Oliver Whiteley Sun 12:16 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:33
1363 B1 ROADSIDE CHRIS Holly Richardson Sun 12:22 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:36
1364 B1 MR POKER FACE Wizz Leyland Sun 12:28 Sun 14:39 Sun 15:14
1365 B1 CAPTAIN COURAGE Nikki Marie Gallagher Sun 12:40 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:23
1366 B1 GH POGO James Sommerville Sun 12:34 Sun 14:16 Sun 15:12
1367 B1 JOOPIE ES Sara Bowe Sun 12:46 Sun 14:03 Sun 15:32
1368 B1 KODALINE Tilly Marley Sun 12:52 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:41
Event name: WARWICK HALL (3) Date: Jul 23-25 2021 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
5YO - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DHI FUNNYMAN Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 25 0.00 0.80 25.80
2 DHI ICEBERG Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 HARTHILL HERALDIK Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 GUNS N ROSES Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
5 TWICE PROVED Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
6 SANDY STREET Miss Pollyanna Smith 0 0 28.5 4.00 1.20 33.70
7 LADEJO Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 25.3 9.00 0.00 34.30
8 CASEY'S BIG CAT Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 31.3 4.00 1.60 36.90
9 BALLINDEAN TWO SOCKS JACK Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
10 TOOME VECHTAS DIAMOND Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 27 4.00 21.60 52.60
11 DHI ANCHORMAN Mr James Avery 0 0 22.8 0.00 30.40 53.20
E OT TULLIBARDS BENNYS GIRLPOWER Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 28.8 8.00 E E OT
W COPAIN Z Miss Enid Grant 0 0 25.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
AFC BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.20 37.00
2 T.J BOMBAY Miss Victoria Whiteley 0 0 38.8 0.00 55.20 94.00
W ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 0 38.4 W W
E UR ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 0 29.1 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
AFC BE100Open - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 24.6 0.00 0.00 24.60
2 EDEN III Miss Abigail Unwin 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 FUERTY CRUISE BRIGADE Dr Claire Bolger Fotheringham 0 0 35.1 0.00 0.00 35.10
4 BLACK BOY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bass 0 0 37.5 4.00 36.40 77.90
E UR SECRET AFFAER VII Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 23.4 0.00 E E UR
R MOLLY XIII Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 35.6 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
AFC BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOODLUCK II Miss Amy Dixon 0 0 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 RATHCLINE KESTREL Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
3 JULIUS Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 36.9 0.00 0.00 36.90
4 SILVERWOOD Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 38.4 0.00 0.00 38.40
5 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 0 35.3 0.00 4.40 39.70
6 MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 0 33.1 5.00 10.00 48.10
7 EMLYN Miss Lillie Barnett 0 0 29.8 0.00 25.60 55.40
E UR JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 23.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
AFC BE90Open - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CIRCUS STANDING OVATION Mrs Penny Clews 0 0 24.5 0.00 1.20 25.70
2 FORINTH Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 29.9 0.00 4.40 34.30
3 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
4 WHITE OUT Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 37.6 0.00 6.80 44.40
5 CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 25.4 0.00 21.60 47.00
6 GINNY VI Miss Beckie Cordner 0 0 31.5 8.00 21.20 60.70
W HEY MR SANDMAN Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 0 W W
E UR QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 0 34 4.00 E E UR
E UR BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.57
AFQ BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Bethany Lee 0 0 24.6 0.00 0.80 25.40
2 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 JAZZ TIME IV Miss Jessica Rawsthorn 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
7 COURTOWN LOCH Miss Shannon Douglas 0 0 36.1 0.00 0.40 36.50
8 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
9 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Robinson 0 0 30 17.00 0.00 47.00
10 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 34.9 8.00 4.80 47.70
11 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 37.5 4.00 73.60 115.10
E UR AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 0 37.8 0.00 E E UR
R MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 35.8 4.00 R R
R WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 36.3 0.00 R R
R LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 34 0.00 R R
E UR KIRTLE KARLOS Miss Sara Collier 0 0 27.4 0.00 E E UR
W HILTON FORTUNE Ms Jennie Owst 0 0 W W
E R3 FLASHY BLUE Miss Sarah Cunningham 0 0 34 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
AFQ BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CITY OF ANGELS Miss Anna Harris 0 0 24.9 0.00 4.80 29.70
2 CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 ASPEN VI Miss Abigail Richardson 0 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
5 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 0 31.9 0.00 0.00 31.90
6 DOUGAL BUG II Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 32.1 0.00 0.40 32.50
7 EVEN SARCO Miss Kate Pattinson 0 0 32.9 0.00 0.00 32.90
8 DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Miss Sophie Brooks 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 VROUWKE II Miss Louise Tanner 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Mr Andrew Reed 0 0 32.4 0.00 1.60 34.00
11 MURRAH HALL MIDNIGHT MAELSTROM Miss Annie Sandell 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 MACCAISLEAN MOR Miss Sarah Page 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 WESTEND STEVIE Mrs Marie Spillane 0 0 32.6 4.00 0.00 36.60
14 TAGUNNAN BOBBY Mrs Kate Brooks 0 0 31.9 0.00 6.00 37.90
15 WHIMSEYS WIKOLI Miss Breanne Kelso 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
16 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 32.6 4.00 3.60 40.20
17 LADY BRAVE Miss Joanna Heaton 0 0 36.8 0.00 3.60 40.40
18 DARING EXIT Miss Caitlin Gribbon 0 0 32.8 0.00 8.00 40.80
19 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
20 GROVE WARRIOR Miss Zoe Mackay 0 0 38.1 4.00 2.00 44.10
21 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 0 31.9 0.00 23.60 55.50
22 WILDMOOR RAMBLER Mrs Kate Brooks 0 0 32.5 4.00 36.40 72.90
23 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 0 31.6 0.00 50.00 81.60
W TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 0 31.8 8.00 W W
E UR SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E UR
E R3 ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Miss Tor Nicholson 0 0 37 8.00 E E R3
W FLYING BUCK SEMPRA Mrs Caroline Mcintosh 0 0 36 W W
W FINN VII Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 0 W W
E R3 ECHO Miss Steph Cook 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E R3
R AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Miss Persia Bhatia 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
E R3 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E R3
W OAKLANDS Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 35.9 W W
R ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 38.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 06.21
AFQ BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENSTRUMBLY CALON LAN Miss Ruby Thompson 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 BONMAHON SPARCO Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 22.1 4.00 0.00 26.10
3 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 0 24 0.00 2.80 26.80
4 GURRAUN CATCH UP Mr Kane Phillips 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 TOUCHWOOD II Miss Samantha Martin 0 0 24.6 0.00 3.20 27.80
6 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 27.3 0.00 2.40 29.70
8 MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 SHANANSHAH Miss Lillie Barnett 0 0 28 0.00 2.00 30.00
10 HILLGARTH BROCADE Miss Samantha Potts 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 0 31.4 0.00 0.00 31.40
12 LOVELY VDB Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
13 STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 0 24 9.00 0.00 33.00
14 BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 31.1 0.00 3.20 34.30
15 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
16 ROCK SUPREME Miss Victoria Gregg 0 0 19.9 0.00 20.00 39.90
17 AGHAMORE CRUISING Miss Sarah Page 0 0 26.4 0.00 20.00 46.40
18 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 33.5 12.00 1.20 46.70
19 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 0 27 4.00 26.00 57.00
20 DARCY Miss Jessica Northcott 0 0 28.9 0.00 31.20 60.10
21 HERMES Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 36.1 4.00 20.40 60.50
22 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 34.1 0.00 26.40 60.50
W MIAMI DABHAND Miss Libby Clark 0 0 36.5 0.00 W W
W MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Mrs Dawn Edgar 0 0 W W
W FARRELLYS BAR CARRIGALLEN Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 30.9 4.00 W W
R PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 31 0.00 R R
E OT CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 25.8 0.00 E E OT
E R3 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.4 0.00 E E R3
R HILLGARTH RACHELIAN Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 25 0.00 R R
E E WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 28 0.00 E E E
E E ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 21.3 0.00 E E E
E OT ANGEL DESIRE Mrs. Angela Gent 0 0 35 20.00 E E OT
E AR SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E AR
R MIAMI SUDS Dr Emma Defew 0 0 34.6 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 19.3 0.00 0.00 19.30
2 TINARANA FIRST CHOICE Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 0 21.5 4.00 1.20 26.70
4 MACKASON Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
5 AGADIR GANO Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
6 SWITHINS LAW Miss Rachel Thomas 0 0 23.5 0.00 4.80 28.30
7 CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 HERMES IMAGE Mrs. Rachael Slinger 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.80 30.60
9 GLOBAL NARCO Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 25.5 7.00 3.60 36.10
10 RINNWOOD BIG CAT Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
11 NIC NAC PADDY MAC Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.00 40.30
12 DIAMOND DART Miss Amy Ralston 0 0 36.5 7.00 0.00 43.50
13 THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.00 52.30
14 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
15 CAMROSS CRUISE Mr Simon Middleton 0 0 31.3 8.00 25.60 64.90
16 JAYTANA Miss Laura Landale 0 0 45.5 0.00 34.80 80.30
17 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 35.5 4.00 42.00 81.50
R KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 41 4.00 R R
W KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 W W
E UR SAPPHIRE AND STEEL Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 23 25.00 E E UR
E UR HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 36 0.00 E E UR
E UR HOT TREND Miss Laila Bedawi 0 0 28.5 2.00 E E UR
E R3 MY ATLANTIC MARIO Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 32.3 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EX BLODWYN 13 Miss Annie Broad 0 0 23.8 4.00 2.40 30.20
2 SANGHEERA Ms Karen Woodward 0 0 31 0.00 0.40 31.40
3 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 21 8.00 2.40 31.40
4 LISLAN SAN FRAN Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 28.8 0.00 3.60 32.40
5 KILL BILL JX Mrs Sarah Williamson 0 0 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
6 ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
7 MIDNIGHT RUSH Mr Christopher Grieve 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.80 34.30
8 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 TRESHAM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 22.8 12.00 0.00 34.80
10 POND ORION Mr Scott Coyle 0 0 29 4.00 2.00 35.00
11 ROYAL OPERA Miss Annie Broad 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
12 JRP KICK ON CASANOVA Mrs Jennifer Morris 0 0 27.8 4.00 4.40 36.20
13 CAMELIA Miss Laura Fraser Newman 0 0 30.5 0.00 7.60 38.10
14 CLOUD CORRIB BLUE Mrs Keileigh More 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
15 THE SUN KING Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 27.3 4.00 10.80 42.10
16 DALEY Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 34.5 16.00 20.00 70.50
17 KINGS BLUE Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 29.8 8.00 82.80 120.60
E UR WINEPORT CRUSADE Miss Milly Grunwell 0 0 24 0.00 E E UR
R GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Miss Deborah Priestley 0 0 33.8 0.00 R R
W TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 W W
W PALLASGREEN PROMISE Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 W W
W TAYVALE KUDOS Miss Iona Landale 0 0 W W
E UR GL TWO TONE Miss Hazel King 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPLASH OF FUN Miss Rachael Aiton 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 DISCOVERY B II Mr Christopher Grieve 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
4 COOLEY MAGIC Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
5 DHI KINGPOWER Mr James Avery 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
6 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 28.5 4.00 2.00 34.50
7 BALLYGRIFFIN GI GI Miss Morag Louise Hosie 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 FUTURE GAME OF HEARTS Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 37.5 0.00 1.60 39.10
9 SCARLETTS HOLD ON Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
10 HARDSTONE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 37.3 2.00 0.00 39.30
11 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.20 40.00
12 BRUNDEAN ZORRO Miss Annette Dick 0 0 31.8 8.00 1.60 41.40
13 BUNCOM LUBIE OF CASTLESIDE Mrs Christina Ellis 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
14 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 32.3 4.00 12.40 48.70
15 QUINTEN Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 39.3 8.00 4.80 52.10
16 SHIMLA DAWN Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 36.5 20.00 0.00 56.50
17 EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Miss Emily Barugh 0 0 38.3 0.00 24.40 62.70
18 COOLEY CAPALL RUA Mr Roan Grant 0 0 35.5 8.00 20.00 63.50
19 CREAGHDUFF ANNIE MAY Miss Anna White 0 0 29.8 50.00 0.00 79.80
20 DINADAN Miss Emily Parker 0 0 30.5 0.00 49.60 80.10
21 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 0 38.8 22.00 28.80 89.60
R KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 24.8 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Miss Jeanette Brakewell 0 0 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 25.8 2.00 0.00 27.80
4 VS CHAMPION CHIPS Miss Molly Wright 0 0 27.3 0.00 1.20 28.50
5 TUTOR RASCAL Miss Isla Howells 0 0 25 4.00 0.80 29.80
6 WATUSI Mr André Parro 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
7 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 26.3 4.00 1.60 31.90
8 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 0 25 8.00 0.00 33.00
9 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Mr Andrew Malcolm 0 0 28.5 4.00 1.60 34.10
10 BE MY ROMEO Miss Georgina Prest 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
11 JOLY JUMPER Miss Lara Gabrie 0 0 28.3 8.00 3.60 39.90
12 NEWGROVE LASS Miss Ella Jackson 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
13 LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 25.3 0.00 20.00 45.30
14 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 0 32.5 4.00 9.60 46.10
15 MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Mr Callum Tarvit 0 0 36.3 0.00 10.00 46.30
16 CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 29.5 0.00 20.00 49.50
17 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 33.3 16.00 3.60 52.90
E HF PORTHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Mr Duncan Mclaren 0 0 31.5 E E HF
R DSH BOLD VENTURE Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 30.8 R R
W ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mr Mark Gilbert 0 0 30.8 4.00 W W
E UR BALLY FINNEGAN Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 26.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DOLMEN DEBENTURE Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 22.5 4.00 0.00 26.50
2 JAMESFIELD ABERCROMBIE Miss Joanna Heaton 0 0 24.5 3.00 0.00 27.50
3 JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Emma Forrest - Helsby 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 DOIRE MHIANAIGH LAD Miss Rachel Alexander 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 MISS LUXERY Mr Ben Fairbrother 0 0 26 4.00 2.00 32.00
6 EASY JUMPER Mrs Andrea Bateson 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 COMPLETELY STARKERS Miss Georgia Knox 0 0 30 4.00 1.60 35.60
8 RIO Miss Shannon Douglas 0 0 28.5 4.00 3.20 35.70
9 MULLANACROSS RUA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
10 BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Miss Daisy Wilkinson 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
11 INDOONA Miss Kate Sawyer 0 0 35.3 0.00 1.60 36.90
12 KORITO Mrs. Rachael Slinger 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.80 37.60
13 RIENROE ROWDY Mrs Lyn Miller 0 0 31.8 6.00 4.40 42.20
14 JUMP UP AND JIVE Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 31.3 12.00 0.00 43.30
15 CRICKET CAN FLY Miss Jess Cunningham 0 0 32 13.00 1.60 46.60
16 COVER STORY'S BREAKING DAWN Mrs Elaine Melling 0 0 34.5 4.00 13.20 51.70
17 ROLLUX II Mrs Kerry Graham 0 0 26.8 0.00 26.80 53.60
HC DRAFT PICK Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 26.8 29.00 40.00 93.40
W TOMON Mrs Sarah Clark 0 0 26 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 DEMETRIUS Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 DOLMEN DE NIRO Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 27 4.00 0.80 31.80
4 UCS DEMIGRAPHIC Miss Nicole Smith 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.80 34.10
5 CARNSDALE HELLO Miss ELLIE BLYTHE 0 0 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
6 TROFARTH OLAF GWAWR Miss Honor Freebody 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
7 CASTLEBLANEY HARVEST MOON Mr Steven Renton 0 0 26.8 4.00 7.20 38.00
8 FRANKY B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.00 39.80
9 CLONEENAGH TED Miss Farrah Cunningham 0 0 42 0.00 2.40 44.40
10 LITTLE MISS CHIEF Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 31 8.00 6.00 45.00
11 BLAKEHILL WATSON Miss Eleanor Clark 0 0 36.3 8.00 2.40 46.70
12 ANNAVEIGH VAHEY Miss Tara Kane 0 0 45.3 0.00 1.60 46.90
13 HELSINGTON GOSSIP GIRL Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 32 4.00 12.80 48.80
14 ASTON MF Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 32.3 8.00 12.40 52.70
15 PARKIE BOY Miss Rebecca Harrison 0 0 50.8 8.00 20.00 78.80
16 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 17.3 0.00 85.60 102.90
W HEERS TAE US Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 30.3 4.00 W W
E R3 ANALONG Miss Sophie Manuel 0 0 42.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.46
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLIMEY OREILLY IV Mrs Nicola Pargeter 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Miss Sophie Knox 0 0 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
3 CASTLEVIEW OSCAR Miss Emily Arter 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
5 UP TOO RADIANT Miss Tess Goodwin 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 LEO’S TALENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
7 JUST FESTUS Miss Daisy May Barnes 0 0 36.5 12.00 0.80 49.30
8 HADDON HOUSE MADAM SHUTTERFLY Miss Annabel James 0 0 30.5 8.00 18.00 56.50
W ALLERLY LASS Miss Jodie Darrie 0 0 W W
R PENNY PURSUITS Miss Jade Fyfe 0 0 46.5 4.00 R R
E OT TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E OT
E UR HILLVIEW LILLY Miss Ruby Anderton 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E UR
W TWISNAEME Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 25.5 4.00 W W
E OT ELLERKIN STELLA Miss Charlene Warburton 0 0 35.8 5.00 E E OT
R SILENT FLIGHT Miss Caroline Smith 0 0 37.3 4.00 R R
E R3 DALCOTES GLOCK Miss Gemma Mercer 0 0 35.3 E E R3
E R3 AHALATIVE ALBERT Mrs Becka Bessant 0 0 36.8 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYBLOOD SINBAD Miss Sarah Cairns 0 0 25 0.00 3.60 28.60
2 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 24.3 0.00 4.80 29.10
4 KEC LANDSTRIKER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
5 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
6 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 WPC GEORGIA Miss Marie Pope 0 0 29.8 0.00 7.60 37.40
8 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
9 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 30.8 0.00 9.60 40.40
10 INDY DE MUZE D Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
11 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 40.3 0.00 1.20 41.50
12 BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 33 8.00 3.60 44.60
13 CHARLIE FOXTROT Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
14 HEY LISTEN Miss Rachel Kane 0 0 40 4.00 1.60 45.60
15 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 35.5 8.00 4.40 47.90
16 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 41 4.00 6.40 51.40
17 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 33.3 12.00 6.80 52.10
18 ATHEA CLOVER DEW Miss Rebecca Scott 0 0 38.8 8.00 6.40 53.20
19 COULEUR Miss Amelia Moody 0 0 35.5 4.00 14.00 53.50
20 BALLYVADD SARCO Mr Joshua Wareing 0 0 26.8 4.00 26.00 56.80
21 BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Miss Emma Wake 0 0 37.5 0.00 20.00 57.50
22 GRANDE DAME SUNSHINE Ms Kara Louise Milne 0 0 54.5 0.00 22.80 77.30
23 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 40.8 8.00 43.60 92.40
24 WOODYTWOSHOES Mrs Philippa Merry 0 0 35 8.00 54.40 97.40
R MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
R ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 32 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TIKAS DE L'ELFE Miss Emily Maclean 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
2 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 ANTARES PANDORA Miss Alex Turnbull 0 0 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
5 CARNONES DIVA Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 KARATE KID Miss Evie Boon 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 RALPH Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
8 DHI KICKODIEZA Mr James Avery 0 0 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
9 TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Miss Sonya Cunningham 0 0 32.3 4.00 3.60 39.90
10 C LOUIS LE ONE Mrs Sarah Duckitt 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
11 HANLEEN BABALOU Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 34.8 0.00 7.20 42.00
12 HARELAW APOLLO Miss Jill Slight 0 0 31 12.00 0.80 43.80
13 OAKINGHAM RUPEE Mrs Naidene Urquhart 0 0 43.3 4.00 2.00 49.30
14 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 31.5 12.00 6.80 50.30
15 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 36.8 0.00 14.40 51.20
16 GLENMA Miss Natasha Mckee 0 0 43 4.00 8.80 55.80
17 LINCOLN MASTER Miss Natalie Anderson 0 0 32.8 15.00 12.80 60.60
18 BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Miss Kate Hey 0 0 41 8.00 12.00 61.00
19 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 32.8 12.00 23.60 68.40
20 CALLE COOL Mr Daniel Ockenden 0 0 37.5 4.00 27.20 68.70
21 LISDEEN NINA Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 42.3 0.00 28.80 71.10
22 CAVALIER CANDY FLOSS Miss Dawn Eddie 0 0 33 4.00 34.80 71.80
23 CAPITAL INVESTMENT Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 43 0.00 45.20 88.20
W KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 31 35.00 W W
R WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.5 R R
E UR BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
R HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 31 0.00 R R
E R3 STONEBYRES VOLANTE Miss Lynne Blore 0 0 43.3 26.00 E E R3
W BARTLEY COLE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 42.5 20.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.53
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 GALANT DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
3 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 CHASMARELLA Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
6 HANDSOME DHI Miss Holly Woodhead 0 0 25.8 4.00 5.20 35.00
7 DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
8 SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Miss Brier Leahy 0 0 24.8 4.00 8.80 37.60
9 MY ZENYATTA Miss Tia Barlow 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
10 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 30.3 12.00 0.00 42.30
11 ERCO POLO B Miss Alannah Grieve 0 0 29.3 0.00 34.00 63.30
12 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.8 4.00 60.40 94.20
W DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 28.8 8.00 W W
W CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 W W
E UR BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Grid reference NY46665695


Results Available

Latest News

Sun and smiles at Warwick Hall

Posted on 23rd July 2021

Our final Science Supplements Area Festival of 2021 is complete – and what a day we had in Cumbria...

Read the full story
View all news