WARWICK HALL (2)WARWICK HALL (2)

Newsflash

U18 Course Walks
Saturday ONU18 course walks with Sue Chadwick: Cross Country 12 noon & 1pm, meet at the start box.  SJ at 1.45 meet at SJ entrance.  Text: 07971 830230
Sunday BE90O U18 course walks with Jane Graham: Cross Country 10am & 11sm , meet at the start box.  SJ at 12 noon meet at SJ entrance.  Text: 077619 11117
U18s please print numbers on pink if possible.


 

WARWICK HALL (2)

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Date

Saturday 19 to Sunday 20 June 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Contact Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Phone: 01931 713 245
Mobile: 07836 238808 (D) & 07753 656440 (L)

Event Secretary - Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Mobile: 07836 238808

Entries Secretary - Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)
Contact Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)
Phone: 01738 880245
Mobile: 07814 056874

Course description

A free flowing cross country course designed to provide variety for all the classes.  The dressage and show jumping arenas will have been relocated where necessary after Warwick Hall 1

Event schedule

Entries open

25 May 2021

Ballot date

1 June 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

June

Late entry surcharge

1 June 2021
Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth

Event Organiser

Bampton Hall, Penrith, CA10 2RQ

Contact Details
Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07836 238808
Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
John Collier

SJ Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Designer

Mr Douglas Weymouth

Course Builder

Grossick Photography

Photographer

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Information
Entry Fees 
Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com  If you are unable to enter online contact Entries Secretary - Tanya Adamson
If you require similar times to another competitor please ensure this is requested at the time of entry.
If entries are oversubscribed a wait list will be held. Please state on entry form if you do not wish to be waitlisted.  No more entries will be accepted off the wait list after Friday 18th June at 12 noon. 
Start fees are paid at time of entry, and will be refunded if entry is withdrawn.
All received entry information and section lists will be published on the BE website and www.eventscores.co.uk  
Entry Frees include VAT. VAT Number: 708512251.
Final Entry Amendments to be by 12 noon Tuesday 15th June in writing to tanya.adamson@btinternet.com or telephone 07814 056874, all telephone amendments to be confirmed in writing
Start Times Available on the Thursday before the event online from 1900 on www.britisheventing.com or or www.eventingscores.co.uk

Refunds
Refund Policy as per Rule 4.11

All withdrawals to be in writing (email) to tanya.adamson@btinternet.com.
Alll withdrawals before ballot day will receive 100% refund.
After ballot date, entries received before ballot date, who withdraw before Entry Amendment date and are replaced in the same class will recieve a100% refund less admin fee of  £12 + VAT
After ballot date, entries received after ballot date, who withdraw before Entry Amendment date and are replaced in the same class will recieve a 75% refund less admin fee of  £12 + VAT
COVID Pandemic Refund Policy
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions between 1200 noon on 1 June (Ballot date) and midnight 8 June your start fee and 50% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions between 00.01 am 9 June and midnight 15 June your start fee and 25% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions from 00.01 am 16 June onwards your start fee will be refunded

Stabling

Stabling is available locally and should be booked direct from a list of stabling providers which can be found on the website www.cumbriahorsetrials.com

 

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07836 238808 or 07753 656440.
Entrance Policy with be in line with current BE protocol at the time of the competiton.
Provisions will be made for disabled persons to have suitable access to dressage, show jumping and a designated area on the cross country.
All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except for disabled persons. 
Dogs must be kept on leads at all times,
Please take all rubbish home with you, minimal bins will be provided to reduce the possibility of C19 contamination.
Trade stand enquiries to Lucinda Weymouth
 

 

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available.

Accommodation information can be obtained via Carlisle Tourist Information Centre on 01228 598596 or https://www.discovercarlisle.co.uk/Stay-Over.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90Open Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
N Saturday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
NRF Saturday I117 (2009) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
ON Saturday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

Novice Regional Final

Prizes

Prize Money will be awarded in all classes at the lower limit as per Rule 8.3.4
All prize money will be paid by BACS,  Prize winners please email your BACS/postal address to info@cumbriahorsetrials.com by 2nd July.  
Rosettes will be awarded to 6th place, subject to class entries, rosettes can be collected from the Information Point once the results have been verified or posted, please email your postal address.

Dressage Sheets will be available to collect from the Information Point within two hours of your test. If you would like it to be posted to you please leave a SAE. 

Cumbria Challenge Trophy 2021 for the highest placed Cumbrian horse/rider combination competing in all classes. Points are accumulated at all the Cumbrian BE affiliated events, of which the best 4 scores will count. The 2021 trophy will be presented at the end of the season.
The Warwick Hall Cup offers a 2021 Grand Slam opportunity for any rider/ horse combination winning at each of the three fixtures at Warwick Hall and if this not achieved it will be won by the competitor with the next best set of results from all 3 competitions.  Open to competitors in all classes.  Combination are not permitted to revert down a class during the 3 events and a maximum of 2 BE80 wins to count.  The trophy will be presented at the end of the season

 

Timetables

Saturday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100 - C BE100 - E BE100Open - D NRF - F ON - G ONu18 - H N - I N - J N - K N - L
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:00 08:00 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 15:00 15:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 12:10 08:40 13:18 13:54 13:54 15:17 15:17 16:41 16:41
XC 09:20 09:20 09:20 12:58 09:20 14:05 14:25 14:25 15:48 15:48 17:16 17:16
No 1-25 51-75 101-125 201-226 151-180 251-260 301-325 351-371 401-422 451-472 501-522 551-571

Sunday

BE90 - M BE90 - N BE90 - O BE90 - P BE90Ou18 - Q BE90Ou18 - R BE90Open - S BE80(T) - T BE80(T) - U BE80(T) - V BE80(T) - W
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 10:00 11:30 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 12:10 12:10 12:10 14:15 14:15 16:06 16:06
XC 09:20 09:20 09:20 09:20 12:56 12:56 12:56 15:04 15:04 16:43 16:43
No 601-626 651-677 701-727 753-761 801-801 --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100 106
BE100Open 32
NRF 10
ON 24
ONu18 18
Class Entries
N 86
BE90 105
BE90Ou18 32
BE90Open 11
BE80(T) 105

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Andrew Downes
2 A EVEN SARCO Kate Pattinson
3 A CHEERLEADER TH Matthew Heath
4 A WIZZARDS REALM Jack Donaldson
5 A BEAU Angela Palmer
6 A CAPITAL INVESTMENT Christopher Whittle
7 A ROMEO BRAVO Morven Pringle
8 A ZIMON Molly Selby
9 A ARDAGH MSILLIO Alexandra Edgar
10 A TWICE PROVED Lucinda Atkinson
11 A DHI KICKODIEZA James Avery
12 A NO MORE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
13 A WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Polly Stockton
14 A FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Katie Magee
15 A CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Charlie Dixon-Nutt
16 A KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Robyn Gray
17 A COURTOWN LOCH Shannon Douglas
18 A REHY VOLUNTEER Duncan Fisher
19 A APOLLO 11 Matthew Heath
20 A KIRK DOUGLAS Emma Hobday
21 A FOREMAN III James Adams
22 A GRAND Liam Cammack
23 A PHOEBE VII Amber Whitehead
24 A GALETHA Lindsay Middleton
25 A CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Chloe Robinson
26 A SKELTON BARNABY Jess Johnson
27 A OAKPORT TARGAREN Emma Hobday
51 B WPC GEORGIA Marie Pope
52 B CHARLIE FOXTROT Katie Magee
53 B BLACK HAWK DOWN Emma Atkins
54 B CHOIX DE L AMOUR Georgina Clarkson
55 B DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS Jane Storey
56 B BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Sian Routledge
57 B TOMMY DA TANK Kirsty Hogg
58 B MYSTERY MAN Alice Brickell
59 B CINSHASA L Matthew Heath
60 B ELISA Jonathan Bracken
61 B GUN MOOR Hattie Mccance
62 B COOLAFANCY Jessica McKie
63 B COUGAR PC Z Emma Hobday
64 B JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Bryony Parkinson
65 B PREACHER MAN Sarah Farnsworth
66 B FINCHLEY PARKS BOY Bethany Stephenson
67 B HARTHILL HERALDIK Andrew Downes
68 B LEVITA Kristina Hall-Jackson
69 B BITUSA Christopher Whittle
70 B DHI FUNNYMAN Holly Woodhead
71 B MALICA Gareth Warburton
72 B INFINITI Phoebe Towers
73 B COOLCOM BELL Beth Wood
74 B PANTHERAS ADONIS Georgia Webb
75 B SHINGLIS JOE Hattie Maddocks
76 B SBT BALLINACREE Alison Kennedy
77 B BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Charlotte Alice Martin
102 C JULIUS Naeve Brown
103 C CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Sara Bowe
104 C IMPERIAL DUN Margaret Wright
105 C CAPTAIN MOVE Sally Dent
106 C LEO SANTOS Emma Hobday
107 C LAINE PATCHES William Bailey
108 C S.M. CUMBRE Steven Renton
109 C DREAM ROCKET Katie Magee
110 C DIAMOND DART Amy Ralston
111 C LAGRANDESSA W. Kristina Hall-Jackson
112 C DHI ICEBERG Holly Woodhead
113 C DAKAR Georgia Dukes
114 C LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty
115 C JAGUAR Gareth Warburton
116 C DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Tyler Cassells
117 C THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Harriet Morris
118 C DHI ANCHORMAN James Avery
119 C COOLEY FLASH BACK Polly Stockton
120 C ATLAS EACHAN Molly Bower
121 C JUNIPER JUICE Christine Buckle
122 C HANNICEAN Ryan Fox
123 C PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tayla Brooks
124 C RAZOR Lily Diggle
125 C ATHEA CLOVER DEW Rebecca Scott
127 C CAVALIER MIND Oliver Kitching
201 E ESKER BOY Sasha Oldham
202 E HIGHLAND DELUX Louise Howatson
203 E GET SET COOLEY Andrew Downes
204 E TRESHAM Christopher Whittle
205 E EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Emily Barugh
206 E KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Christine Buckle
207 E CHARLIES APPROVAL Nicholas Johnson
208 E BEST BOY BILLY Emma Grange
210 E KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Paula Jane Holden
211 E DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Katie Magee
212 E CHARLEMAGNE C Sasha Hargreaves
213 E KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Helen Flinn
214 E GLOBAL NARCO Erika Sjostrom
215 E BARTLEY COLE Sara Bowe
216 E ORAN MASTER PETE Alex Hua Tian
217 E CAMROSS CRUISE Simon Middleton
218 E CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis
219 E NEVER SAY GOODBYE Richard Munro
220 E RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Jay Ryder-McKay
221 E JAG WOMANIZER LADY James Adams
222 E LOVE SICK Hayden Hankey
223 E MAILMAN Madlen Carlick
224 E BUACHAILL BEAG Nia-wyn Williams
225 E CAUNTON CORDON BLEU Matthew Heath
226 E ICE ORCHID Zoe Hill
VS CORELLI SURPRISE Lucy Stimson
TIDY TOWN Jessica McKie

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Rona Gunn
152 D OODA LOOP Amy Wybergh
153 D VATTRICK Francesca Weymouth
154 D WATTS BURN Fiona Michaelides
155 D OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Kristina Hall-Jackson
156 D LAIDBACK LIL Margaret Best
157 D JAGUAR LAW Andrew Downes
158 D TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen
159 D ENIGMA VIII Katie Reddihough
160 D VSPLESK Storm Straker
161 D PRIMITIVE LADY II Laura Hanson
162 D FORRESTS FOXY LADY Sasha Niven
163 D CORRIEVIEW NOAH Carla Milne
164 D LUCY SPARKLES Sarah Bartlett
165 D CRACKER JACK II Eden Fisher
166 D SERENADE III Cathrine Taylor
167 D WODAN III Simon Middleton
168 D BORIS DE BLAE Katie Alison Stephen
169 D ANGEL NIGHT Rose Mckie
171 D BALLINS KELLIGS Andrew Downes
172 D WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Archie Tulloch
173 D SANGHEERA Karen Woodward
174 D CARA TOUCH Elise Rae
175 D HENRYS BEST Victoria Black
176 D ASPIRATION III Tamara Fifield
177 D RATHBANE PRINCE Madeleine Bower
178 D HANNAH VAN DE KAPEL Hannah Bate
179 D BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden
180 D FLASH STEEL Eilidh Whiteford
181 D NEWGROVE LASS Ella Jackson
182 D DORLAND Harriet Noakley
183 D LATES GOLD FUTURES Libby Colmer

NRF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
251 F FEVER PITCH Storm Straker
252 F VOIGHTS ANKY PANKY Josh Haynes
253 F GABBANA Sara Bowe
254 F DANNYS DIAMOND Hattie Mccance
255 F ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
256 F TOP GUN VII Josie Proctor
257 F BELLE DE CAVILLY Tyler Cassells
258 F ON POINT Claire Phillips
259 F GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville
260 F DUKE OF DARLINGTON Storm Straker

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 G TAMARA II Carlos Parro
302 G DANTES INFERNO Kirsty Hogg
303 G SPORTSFIELD LUX IMPRESSIVE Erika Sjostrom
304 G MILE HIGH Anna Hindmarsh
305 G BALLYRIC Cathrine Taylor
306 G DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield
307 G GEORGIE GIRL Rio Hall
308 G DARKWOOD PERI Emily Galbraith
309 G HARRISON IV Robyn Gray
310 G DENVER IV Rebecca Glasson
311 G CHASMARELLA Lucinda Crawford
312 G BEJEWEL Molly Oman
313 G WATSISNAME Eleanor Mercer
314 G MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Callum Tarvit
315 G FERNHILL FAIR ENOUGH Lauren Obosi
316 G CARTOWN GALAXY Hayden Hankey
317 G FERDI Charlotte Allwood
318 G GORSEHILL JEWEL Rio Hall
319 G JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
320 G TARTAN CHILL Katie Alison Stephen
322 G CSF TEDDY Claire Phillips
323 G ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Abbie Forster
324 G CURRA OKO Katie Corteen
325 G P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
351 H STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
352 H CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar
353 H BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby
354 H BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar
355 H EQUADOR Freya Gaitskell
357 H ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden
358 H THE RIDGE CARDENTO Ruth Farnsworth
359 H CARNONES DIVA Tilly Milbank
361 H EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby
362 H MGH COCO Tilly Conder
363 H AOIFES STAR Lexie Brennan
365 H THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
366 H CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Lucy Exley
367 H SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Alice Parton
368 H ARCTIC PUZZLE Oliver Dodds
369 H JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow
370 H WINNIE DE FONTENEL Ellie Jones
371 H RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 I KGB SANDRO Lucinda Atkinson
402 I MISS TIA Margaret Best
403 I STORNOWAY IV Josh Haynes
404 I MARQUED MAN Caz Mosley
405 I JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
406 I LORD LARRY Hattie Mccance
408 I MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson
409 I COOL STRIKER Carlos Parro
410 I WIL FOR FUN Polly Stockton
411 I RISE N SHINE Grace Lumley
412 I DOWDSTOWN CAV Gareth Warburton
413 I THE PATHFINDER Nina De Haas
414 I HILDA II Cathrine Taylor
415 I WATERMILL FLIGHT Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
416 I H.CYCLON Hannah Bate
417 I AUXTEHWTEUH James Avery
418 I POWER OF LOVE Hayden Hankey
419 I TINKERS GAMBLE Madeleine Wolfenden
420 I BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Kate Hey
421 I HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Jess Johnson
422 I MASERATI DE LANDETTA Z Polly Stockton
451 J SHENANDOAH IV Gareth Warburton
452 J LIZZIE B Sarah Bartlett
453 J WATUSI Carlos Parro
454 J MORELANDS HERO Georgie Wood
455 J WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Sarah Clark
456 J OBOS IMPRESSIVE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
457 J LGS LITTLE LEGEND Kirsty Hogg
458 J AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
459 J WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Josh Haynes
460 J DHI KAELLJA James Avery
461 J BODIEVE BALLYCLARE Margaret Best
462 J JACKPOT DHI Holly Woodhead
463 J TAKE THE STAGE Lucinda Atkinson
464 J SUNNY SIDE UP Robyn Gray
465 J JUST THE BISCUIT Charlotte Dennis
466 J BALLYDALTON Polly Stockton
467 J PLS HALO AMBER Lucy Robinson
468 J AFTER THE BEAT Grace Lumley
469 J WOLKE MIDNIGHT Abbey Rimmer
470 J GLENBOGLE Olivia Wilmot
471 J KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Helen Flinn
472 J JVK MR MAGUIRE Nina De Haas
473 J CENTRE WALK Tessa Dollar
501 K KILNAMONA HENRY Grace Lumley
502 K HIGHFIELD MASTER Abbey Rimmer
503 K BRIARWOOD SHADOW Josh Riley
504 K PROUD MAIRI Mairead Mcgrath
505 K ENOLA Nina De Haas
506 K GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher
507 K JULIUS Olivia Catton
508 K BEAR IT IN MIND Morag Molyneux
509 K BILLY Victoria Dennis
510 K IRCO Grace Congreve
511 K ELUNA Arianne Finlay
512 K CHERIE V OVERIS Z Hazel Towers
514 K TREBLE C DIAMOND Angela Mclean
516 K HALLIFAX Harriet Noakley
517 K WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Sophie Mcdearmid
519 K BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Marion Vernon
520 K NYMPHS ASCENT Rebecca Fielding
521 K BALLYVADD SARCO Joshua Wareing
522 K CSF ROCKY Francesca Richardson
523 K ITS MORKA Steve Garrod
551 L EMJAY MASTER VISION Victoria Dennis
552 L POSEIDON Grace Congreve
553 L JOLIE LARK Lucy Grindal
554 L CRISPY SEA Hazel Towers
555 L TROT ON TOMMY Rebekah Jackson
556 L KEC SIMONA Sally James
557 L BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Ruth Edge
558 L QUICK QUACK Wendy Penny
559 L SIR PASCAL Leonna Mayor
560 L KNIGHTS BEAU Matilda Wadeson
561 L HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
562 L CURRABAWN PERFECTION Alexandra Lines
563 L CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente
564 L INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher
565 L JUST JACOB III Kath Pinington
566 L CASTLE KELLY Helena Youmans
567 L DAIMLER II Scott Mclellan
568 L JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Emma Wilkinson
569 L LORETOS FROLIC Isabel Andrew
570 L TOLEDO R Helen Self Dodd
571 L LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
572 L KNOLTON WILLOW Alice Davies-Cooke

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
601 M MATILDA III Joanna Coulthard
602 M ALLADDIN Alice Spence
603 M HELSINGTON GOSSIP GIRL Kelly Brown
604 M JAN DHI Andrea Hodgson
605 M QUEEN KROON Kirsty Hetherington
606 M ECHO Steph Cook
607 M ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Tor Nicholson
608 M BRIDGET Rhona Smith
609 M CLOONCASTLE CAITLIN Molly Oman
610 M RIDGEHILL MAGDA Ruby Thompson
611 M KENNISHAM Lotty Wright
612 M TULLYS HAPPY Ashleigh Orrell
613 M ROLLO Tilly Conder
614 M RATH REGGIE Lyndsay Allan
615 M WATERMILL JAMIE Helen Bell
616 M PRIMICULUS Libby Chrisp
617 M MOYLOUGH UNO Steven Renton
618 M KELTICA RAVELLO Lisa Donnelly
619 M LISLAN SAN FRAN Elizabeth Walker
620 M RIO Shannon Douglas
621 M HAMPTON FONTAINE Laura Mcdonald
622 M TRANSY BRAVEHEART Sarah Ross
623 M BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Lisa Simpson
624 M GLASHA ROVER Nicola Mann
625 M WINSTON XX Jenni Brooke
626 M MASTER R DOUGLAS Laura Williams
627 M EVEREST Erin Scott
651 N BBK POLO Katie Anderson
652 N THEHOOKYBOOKY Sarah Dodd
653 N TANZANITE LUCKY CHARM Christine Stafford
654 N GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Deborah Priestley
655 N MAN CUB Sam Harrison
656 N DATE NIGHT Anna Flynn
657 N ARMS AROUND ME Cindy J Fisher
658 N NEWBAWN MURPHY Lottie Nelson
659 N DERMISH PREMIER Emma Lewis
660 N ARABELLA K Alexandra Callander
661 N SIRILLIO QUEEN Kirsty Hetherington
662 N MOORS LADY Caroline Wilson
663 N GALLEY GREY Gemma Spry
664 N FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Loren Veitch
665 N SHANBO KALEIDOSCOPE Jes Devere
666 N RIENROE ROWDY Lyn Miller
667 N PENPONT SHOWGIRL Pippa Reynolds
668 N SCARPINELLI PINK Sean Henderson
669 N FLINT SAID NO Charlotte Alice Martin
670 N QUINTEN Iain Couttie
671 N STAR X Morven Ritchie
672 N AUGHNABROC COOPER Kay Livesey
673 N RIVERHEAD NIGHT AIR Lois Teal
674 N SAINT MALOS LADY Debbie King
675 N DEJA VOODOO Aimee Bowen
676 N RYAN'S GROVE Frances Pearson
677 N COPPER POINTE Lewis Mclean
701 O EASY JUMPER Andrea Bateson
702 O LOUGHWELL LAREN Laura Bailey
703 O PARC BRUNO Erin Smith
704 O DRUMANY BAY Susan Chappelhow-lacey
705 O UNNAMED (808572) Charlotte Macgregor
706 O BALLINAGORE DUBH Lily Ramsey
707 O GLENOMRA MANSIZE Fiona Michaelides
709 O DALEY Laura Mitchell
710 O HOPES ARE HIGH II Sean Henderson
711 O COPAIN Z Enid Grant
712 O ASBLANDS GEORGE Emily Willoughby
713 O LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty
715 O TRANSPENNINE GOLD Chloe Dods
716 O KILCOLTRIM KEOKI Molly Oman
717 O THE SWAGGER Katherine Bennett
718 O FSH LUCKI TWISTER Kirsty Hetherington
719 O COOLDA CAROLINA Susan Dykes
720 O BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Robyn Beattie
721 O POWERED BY PEPSI Carly Corlett
722 O BALLINFUL RING Marie Carlick
723 O GRADUATION TALE Caroline Preston
724 O GORTMORE SPRING ROSE Amy Lennon
725 O CRUISE ON TOMMY Anna Edwards
726 O WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Emily Hedgecoe
727 O ANNIVERSARY GIRL REBECCA STEVENS
751 P MULLAGH SPIRIT Katie Bell
752 P APOLLO LX Emma Lewis
753 P REBEL FRAN Sean Henderson
754 P DIVIN BERE Jennifer Kane
755 P GRANSHA LAD Jo Swanston
756 P CRAGSYDE SAPPHIRE Nia Cove
757 P LISRUA REISK Sarah Rowlinson
758 P WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Samantha Liptrott
759 P CASTLEBLANEY HARVEST MOON Steven Renton
760 P LANGNESS Samantha Jarvis
761 P BEECHMOUNT DARA Elizabeth Walker
762 P DANNY Hannah McGahan
763 P SIMPLY JACK THE LAD Sarah Fitton
764 P LEOS STAR Eleanor Dwan
765 P HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Victoria Gregg
766 P DRUMACOON FERRARI Nicole Edgar
767 P QUANABELLE Z Sofia Macpherson
768 P AZERLEY DAVE Helena Broadley
769 P BILLY CASTILLO Gabriela Baxter
770 P D LONDON STAR Ellie Wood
771 P MYFYRIAN TARAN Olivia Butler
772 P PERFECTLY DONE Morgan Cooper
773 P OX MOUNTAIN BREEZE Poppy Hilton
774 P KENDY-P Bridget Welsh
775 P HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Rachel Philipps
776 P SCOTFREE II Rebecca Scott

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
801 Q SMILLA IV Ruby Thompson
802 Q FUDGE Fearne Wharton
803 Q FORANS SWEET CLOVER Zurie Dempster
804 Q MARY Lucy Weir
805 Q DRUMLANE GRACE Rosie Dykes
806 Q THIS 'N' THAT Anna Harrison-Topham
807 Q MY COLOUR MATCH Sadie Williams
808 Q DOIRE MHIANAIGH JACK Sophie Brooks
809 Q MY WORK OF ART Susannah Service
810 Q HEJ MAR LENE Olivia Rogers
811 Q CHESTNUT HILL ROBYN LAROUX Charlie Parker
813 Q DSTUD YOLI Maia Fleming
814 Q KUTITOUT Madeline Collins
816 Q KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Flynn Mclean
817 Q KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers
820 Q MR PICASSO Madison Chapman
851 R VORECKY SILVER Maisie Greening
852 R MONAGOR TILLY Jackie Hartley
853 R SHRAUGH DIAMOND Aimee Weir
854 R BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Jasmine Grace Black
855 R DERRYLACKEY FIONN Edie Shotton-Cracknell
856 R SHADOW STORM Amelia Willcox
857 R DOIRE MHIANAIGH LAD Rachel Alexander
858 R LANDSLOW EASTER SUNRISE Sylvia King
859 R ERNE BOY Luca Carey
860 R BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Alice Wilson
861 R SECRET LIAISON II Kacey Finch
862 R CANAL MAX Fay Greensit
863 R BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Lottie Combe
865 R KILCRONA BOY Amber Williamson
866 R WEXFO FLYING ANGEL Xanthe De Wesselow
867 R HILLVIEW LILLY Ruby Anderton

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
901 S SPECIAL AGENT Tyler Cassells
902 S BALLUSTREE MASTER FLIGHT Emma Hobday
903 S HS DIAMOND LIL Emily King
904 S BE MY ROMEO Georgina Prest
905 S BOLD IMPULSE Anna Kessel
906 S ICE QUEEN Emma Hobday
907 S DARK HIGHTS Tyler Cassells
908 S KNOCKAUN DIAMOND Susan Terris-weir
910 S LOCKDOWN HOUDINI Emma Hobday
911 S HS SHAMROCK Emily King
914 S LA ROSE NOIRE Tyler Cassells

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
951 T DOLMEN DEBENTURE Mark Jackson
952 T BROOKDALE TOUCH OF CLASS connor bowes
953 T MOTABOWER TOM Kelsey Hudson
954 T WYNCROFT HALLO Zoe Cowe
955 T LISDUFF CRUISE Jo Pye
956 T LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Mandy Peffers
957 T CHASING THUNDER collette sykes
958 T MELISSA Melanie Baker
959 T CUFFSTOWN MAN Emma Rogers
960 T ZIMARA Georgia Waddell
961 T CASTLELODGE KALEIDOSCOPE Emily Galloway
962 T BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Daisy Wilkinson
963 T ROCK ISLAND LINE millie douglas
964 T ROYAL SECRET Rachael Mellor
965 T CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Alan Goodenough
966 T PRECIOUS ROCK Charlotte Horsley
967 T DEREK B Zoe Ward
968 T HILLGARTH TRUE LOVE Samantha Potts
969 T LOLANTUS H Emma Garvin
970 T WATERBECK WOODRUFF Lloyd Newton
971 T SAGE Judith Ness
972 T LUSCIOUS LILLY Kiki Blood
973 T ONE FOR BRAD Rebecca Grant
974 T HILSTON BASIL Abbie Curtis
975 T DARSI DANCER Rachael Redburn
976 T CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Elizabeth Morgan
977 T JULY SPECIALISTS Ashleigh Heywood
978 T BALLINACARRA BOBBY Vicky Edgar
1001 U COOLRAHNEE MURRAY Oliver Campbell
1002 U VALERIAN Heather Mcatear
1003 U RATHCOONA CARMEL alba mclean
1004 U MARLY Gemma Parkin
1005 U FLO’S CONFLICT Kaitlin Parish
1006 U UNNAMED (808405) Holly Wybergh
1007 U BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Thandi Smith
1008 U MIRAHS PRIDE Sam Rippon
1009 U CHESTIVAL Charlotte Strachan
1010 U DOLMEN DE NIRO Mark Jackson
1011 U CALISTA III Janey Van-stone
1012 U GLYNARTHEN HI HO SILVER Bethany Davies
1013 U MIDNIGHT DANCER VI Katy Brown
1014 U TEGEIRIAN DYLAN Zoe Streatfield
1016 U ROLLUX II Kerry Graham
1017 U TINNICARRIG LAD Kimberley Greer
1018 U WILLOW Hannah Lindsay
1019 U WOODSTOCK Gemma Wood
1020 U OSCAR XXIX Roberta Riddell
1021 U COOPERS DREAM Alexandra Carrington
1022 U CUINNEGAN GAYLEFORCE Jo Arres
1023 U CORNAUGHY NED gail walker
1024 U ROYAL FLYNN Tyler-skye Hilton
1025 U GLENCROFT MAGIC MOMENTS Claire Marshall
1027 U COOL ICE Sarah Hunwick
1028 U AMASTEAL Alanna Furness
1051 V UNNAMED (808885) Mark Jackson
1052 V REGGAE SUNSPLASH Samantha Critchlow
1053 V STUDIO STAR Amy Auld
1054 V UCS DEMIGRAPHIC Nicole Smith
1055 V COBRA GIRL Ashley Suddes
1056 V URAN HOLLY BERRY Stephanie Robson
1057 V CAPPNAHANA REBEL Maddie Oliver
1058 V HIGHFIELD ONE Diana Gilbertson
1059 V KINCON LOWER BOY Margaret Wright
1060 V YORKIE II Emma Martin
1061 V BIBA Lucy Miller-todd
1062 V LOCARNO LITTLE TED Alison Newton
1063 V WASTE OF TIME Carolyn Fisher
1064 V ACHAIDH BUI STAR Mark McKean
1065 V COCO MOTION Chloe Kirkbride
1066 V BALLYBANE SUNSHINE Abigail Mitchell-Hunter
1067 V CHRIS Steve Hartley
1068 V CURRY LUCY Amy Johnson
1069 V BILLY APHRODITE Helen Self Dodd
1070 V RINGOS ARABESQUE Emily Brass
1071 V KEC MAXIMUM FLAIR Sarah Fawcett
1072 V DIAMOND MUDFLAP Georgina Woods
1073 V AHALATIVE ALBERT Becka Bessant
1074 V CASTLEVIEW OSCAR Emily Arter
1076 V INDIE Amelie McCarron
1077 V TIPPERARY T Adrian Rippon
1101 W MULLANACROSS RUA Barbara Gibson
1102 W ICEBREAKER Holly Dyer
1103 W GLENLO PRIDE Freya Harrison
1105 W LAVENDER Ginnia (Ginny) Lavender
1106 W PIPERS APPEAL Heather Conn
1107 W REBEL ON THE RUN Ida Strandberg
1108 W INDOONA Kate Sawyer
1109 W LUDO Jo Beattie
1110 W ROSSULUS LADY Jane Crowe
1111 W ATHLONE FANTASY Lisa Shuttleworth
1112 W QWINTY DV Z Amy Auld
1114 W SHANBALLY BAWN Jane Peart
1115 W KAYAKA Helen Tranter
1116 W BURNOCKMILL CHARISMA Lillias Mckirdy
1117 W KYLE BOY Margaret Wright
1118 W SNOWPATROL Emma Heron
1119 W CARNELLS RISKY CRUISADER Natalie Wilson
1120 W RIDGEHILL ELFIN Fiona Lloyd
1121 W DOUBLE SHOT Chloe Sinclair
1122 W HESKETH BANK Hayley Airey
1123 W KYRA Ellie Tremble
1124 W EBONY LAD II Milly Maxwell
1125 W LORD BRENDY Shaun Malpass
1126 W HELSINGTON MAD MOMENT Alice Madden
1127 W PARKIE BOY Rebecca Harrison
Event name: WARWICK HALL (2) Date: Jun 15-16 2019 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 14 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 AL PACINO Q Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 10 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 8 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
6 FRS STORM Mr Sean Henderson 0 6 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 BLAINROE BINDY Mrs Yvette Harrison 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 BURNLEA VIVA LA VIDA Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
9 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
10 NEWTOWN COCO Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
11 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 0 29 8.00 1.60 38.60
12 FEANOR Miss Alexandra Carr 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.00 39.50
13 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
14 BOLEYBAWN CEDRIC Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
15 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 36 8.00 2.00 46.00
16 TWILIGHT A Z Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 34 15.00 0.00 49.00
17 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.80 49.60
18 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 34.3 12.00 6.40 52.70
19 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 29 4.00 21.60 54.60
20 IRISH JIG III Mrs Dido Darling 0 0 32.5 0.00 22.40 54.90
21 FAWLTY COLOURS Mrs Kate Wilton 0 0 52.3 13.00 0.00 65.30
22 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 0 32 4.00 36.40 72.40
23 KILCANNON DRAGON FLY Mr James Sommerville 0 0 25.8 4.00 46.00 75.80
W THE EXMOOR PONY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 32.8 8.00 W W
W CARRICKATEE LAD Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 37 12.00 W W
W DHI BY DESIGN Miss Daisy Cross 0 0 48.8 W W W
W INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 W W W W
R FORFRAY Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 34.8 R R R
R EDNAMORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 39.8 R R R
E R3 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 0 38 24.00 E E R3
E GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 33.3 E E E
W DISSINGTON NEVER LAND Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 37.8 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMARLO Mrs Hannah Gajczak 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 14 23.5 4.00 0.00 27.50
3 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 HILLSIDE SKY BLUE Mrs Alison Palmer 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 MISSION ACCOMPLISHED II Mr Sean Henderson 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 BLUESIDE BOY Mr Douglas Crawford 0 6 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
7 POSEIDON Miss Grace Congreve 0 4 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
8 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 4 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
9 TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
10 BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 26 8.00 3.20 37.20
11 TISRARA VENDI Miss Anna Galbraith 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
12 DATE NIGHT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 26.5 12.00 0.00 38.50
13 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 33.5 5.00 0.00 38.50
14 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
15 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
16 RINCEOIR ALAINN Mrs Lynda Macey 0 0 35.3 8.00 2.00 45.30
17 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 2 44.3 0.00 1.60 45.90
18 ISLA VIEW Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 32.8 8.00 8.80 49.60
19 COOLBOY CHINOOK Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 30.5 20.00 0.00 50.50
20 BIT OF A TREAT Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 33 12.00 5.60 50.60
21 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 46 8.00 0.00 54.00
22 TOMS BRUCE Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 31.3 4.00 20.40 55.70
23 LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 28.8 4.00 24.40 57.20
24 WILLOWAY CHICAGO Miss Maddie Maher 0 0 25.8 5.00 26.80 57.60
25 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 38.5 15.00 7.60 61.10
26 KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 36 4.00 23.20 63.20
27 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 38.8 4.00 22.80 65.60
28 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 40.5 20.00 7.60 68.10
29 SERIOUS RUPERT Mrs Sarah Pool 0 0 35 4.00 40.80 79.80
E BALDUR DIAMOND Miss Polly North Lewis 0 0 48.8 E E E
W BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 W W W W
R DEACON QUE Miss Becky Paul 0 0 32.3 12.00 R R
E LIKE A PUZZLE Miss Signe Riddell 0 0 35.5 E E E
W HIGH VALLEY Mr Jack Walker 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Morven Pringle 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 GOOD ENOUGH II Miss Flora Wilson 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 8 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
6 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
7 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
9 SAMSONS HILL Mr Richard Nichol 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
10 KING OF THE MILL II Mr Mark Baker 0 0 30 12.00 0.00 42.00
11 BLACK HAWK DOWN Miss Emma Atkins 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
12 QUICK BOBBY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
13 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 33.8 10.00 0.40 44.20
14 WHAT HAVE I DUN Miss Claire Cunningham 0 0 38 4.00 6.00 48.00
15 COCO REEF Mr Harry Moran 0 0 28 23.00 0.00 51.00
16 ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 33 4.00 28.40 65.40
17 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 34 4.00 64.80 102.80
18 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Miss Anna Edwards 0 0 32.8 4.00 86.40 123.20
HC PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 36.8 14.00 0.00 HC
W ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 31.3 0.00 W W
W ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Keeva Stott 0 0 32.3 32.00 W W
E R3 GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 35 20.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 14 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
3 CASTLETOWN KING Miss Lucy Bailey 0 12 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 10 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 MADE TO ORDER Miss Lorna Balfour 0 8 33.8 0.00 3.60 37.40
6 SIMPLY RED Miss Emma Scott-watson 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
7 RSELVES ALONE Miss Laura Hamilton 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
8 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
9 HORRID HENRY Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
10 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 32.5 12.00 2.40 46.90
11 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 30.5 8.00 9.20 47.70
12 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 35.8 8.00 5.60 49.40
13 BOWLER BILL Mr Ian Stark 0 0 29.3 2.00 20.00 51.30
14 FOREVER VAN HET SONNISHOF Miss Vicky Arnold 0 0 23.5 4.00 28.40 55.90
15 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 37 0.00 28.80 65.80
16 QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 32.8 8.00 26.40 67.20
17 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 32.5 34.00 20.00 86.50
W OURNINA Miss Jemima Stewart 0 0 W W W W
E R3 FINESSE FLAGMOUNT JOY Miss Amy Watson 0 0 34.3 0.00 E E R3
W ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 W W W W
HC HIGH VOLTAGE Miss Ellie Donaldson 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 HC
W DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Miss Hayley Duxbury 0 0 31 16.00 W W
E R3 ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.36
BE100Open - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL ASK Mr James Sommerville 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 14 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
3 LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Mrs Susan Terris-weir 0 12 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
4 ROCKWOOD JOY Miss Katie Pearson 0 10 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
6 LOUGHNATOUSA HARRY Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
7 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
8 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 0 2 31.3 0.00 5.60 36.90
9 COWLING FAER AND SQUARE Miss Kerri Dow 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
10 DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 29.3 8.00 3.20 40.50
11 MISTER T II Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
12 KAFKA Miss Amelia Ashworth 0 0 30.3 0.00 20.00 50.30
13 QUITE EASY Miss Sorrel Feather 0 0 33.5 17.00 0.00 50.50
14 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 30.3 16.00 5.60 51.90
15 MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 28.3 13.00 22.00 63.30
W BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 29.8 W W W
E BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 30.3 E E E
R ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 0 36.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
2 SIDNEY Z Miss Gemma Brodie 0 0 24.5 8.00 2.00 34.50
3 MY SOLWAY HOLLYWOOD Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
4 GOODKNIGHT PERCY Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
5 HIGHLAND SPARK Ms Donna Deas 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
6 SPARKLER II Miss Samantha Ashburn 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
7 BAYVIEW PRINCE Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
8 ARDAGH MSILLIO Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
9 VENUS IV Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
10 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 44.8 4.00 0.00 48.80
11 KYRA Miss Ellie Tremble 0 0 41.5 4.00 7.20 52.70
12 ERDYL RUPERT Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 28.8 17.00 8.40 54.20
13 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 30.3 4.00 23.60 57.90
14 MS APACHES COCO CHANEL Miss Emma Wall 0 0 35 0.00 23.20 58.20
15 CAPTAIN BROWN Mr Hamish Mcintosh-floyd 0 0 46.5 12.00 0.00 58.50
16 ILLANE ROCCA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 34.3 4.00 23.60 61.90
17 ANNIVERSARY GIRL Ms REBECCA STEVENS 0 0 48.3 4.00 11.20 63.50
18 LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Mrs Marie Carlick 0 0 40.8 4.00 18.80 63.60
19 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 40.5 4.00 20.00 64.50
20 ROCHESTOWN CELTIC WARRIOR Mr Howard Pighills 0 0 32 22.00 26.80 80.80
21 SILVER CASANOVA Miss Tia Hulse 0 0 35.8 8.00 57.20 101.00
W RD BENTLEYS LAD Mrs Vanessa Smith 0 0 W W W W
E MY TULLIBARDS TILLY Mrs Laura Potter 0 0 37 10.00 E E
E R3 TERRONA BAILEY Miss Catherine Hislop 0 0 46.8 0.00 E E R3
W SERENDIPITY XI Mrs WENDY jackson 0 0 W W W W
E TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 33 E E E
E CAEBRYN GENTLEMAN JIM Miss Mia Short 0 0 46 4.00 E E
R MANNINARD MAIRTIN Miss Katie Rutter 0 0 34.8 36.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE80(T) - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDFIELD BETTY Miss Orla Stott 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 ONES A WISH Miss Hazel Laird 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 TIMELESS BANSHEE Mrs Alison Brown 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
5 BISHOPS ECHO Miss Jenny Mills 0 0 30.8 4.00 1.60 36.40
6 MEADOW FORK BILL Miss Alexandra Lines 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
7 STORMION Mrs Sandra Smith-Maxwell 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
8 HOLLAND BROWN Miss Tink Longworth 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
9 PRINCE ARMANI Mrs Sheila Robinson 0 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
10 BUDORE MICHAEL ANGLO Mrs Alison Worley 0 0 38.3 0.00 2.40 40.70
11 MISS SISS Miss millie douglas 0 0 43.5 0.00 0.00 43.50
12 CHLOES GIRLL Miss Autumn Carruthers 0 0 41.5 0.00 2.40 43.90
13 STAR Miss Sean Brewer 0 0 37 0.00 7.60 44.60
14 FINE RESOLVE Mr Bryn Thompson 0 0 32 4.00 13.20 49.20
15 WIZZARDS REALM Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 33.5 16.00 0.80 50.30
16 HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 38.5 8.00 4.80 51.30
17 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 29.5 0.00 22.80 52.30
18 CONNIE Miss Ella Pigg 0 0 28.3 0.00 45.20 73.50
19 DEANS WATER CHIERON Miss Ottilie Horn 0 0 38 17.00 23.20 78.20
20 ALL THAT IS JAZZ Mr Andrew Hewitt 0 0 36.8 32.00 14.00 82.80
21 PENDAN DENVER Mrs Vicky Taylor 0 0 44 4.00 57.20 105.20
22 JET Miss Cherise Halliburton 0 0 43.3 18.00 48.80 110.10
23 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 37.3 6.00 68.80 112.10
24 DOO HAMLET BOY Miss Rebecca O Brien 0 0 46.3 4.00 62.80 113.10
E DEW WEST Mrs Susan Kay 0 0 28.3 E E E
E ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 36 8.00 E E
W MIAMI HOTSHOT Miss Georgie Barr 0 0 W W W W
E ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 34.8 E E E
E AR QUALITY STREET V Mrs Susan Tootle 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.47
BE80(T) - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOYCHULLEN TURBO Miss Kacey Finch 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
3 PADDINGTON BEAR EV Miss Gemma Heelis 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
4 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 36 0.00 2.80 38.80
5 STOBSWOOD CHEEKY CHARLIE Miss Elloise Stephenson 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
6 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
7 FINTAN GREY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 39 0.00 1.60 40.60
8 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
9 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 38 0.00 3.60 41.60
10 KINCON GT Miss Natalie Knowles 0 0 31 10.00 1.60 42.60
11 WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Ms Karen Velleman 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
12 TEELA TEQUILA Miss Philippa Atherton 0 0 45.5 0.00 2.80 48.30
13 SMITHSTOWN BOY Mrs Susan S Mitchell 0 0 35 8.00 6.00 49.00
14 OVERWATER EVOLUTION Mrs Nadine Scott 0 0 43.5 4.00 2.40 49.90
15 JINKS Mrs Eva Atherton 0 0 46 5.00 0.80 51.80
16 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 45 4.00 4.00 53.00
17 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 32.5 3.00 21.20 56.70
18 KING OF THE CATS Miss Jenni Brooke 0 0 36.5 16.00 10.80 63.30
19 GLYDWAN MIRAH Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 0 36.5 4.00 26.40 66.90
20 VERA Miss Molly Downie 0 0 38.3 4.00 26.00 68.30
21 ESTIER CHEYENNE Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 32.3 0.00 40.00 72.30
22 AMANATSU Mrs Rachel Brown 0 0 35.5 0.00 38.80 74.30
23 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 33.3 0.00 42.40 75.70
24 ANGUS III Mrs Emma Green 0 0 44.8 26.00 14.00 84.80
25 LITTLE RIMMER Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 50.5 13.00 40.00 103.50
26 APOLLO XII Miss Vicky Ewbank 0 0 39 4.00 76.80 119.80
27 THINKS HE’S ARCHIE Miss Leanne Macbeth 0 0 38.8 29.00 72.00 139.80
R IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 35 9.00 R R
E AR BOWES ELEGANCE Miss Georgia Grace Nye 0 0 43 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 8 28.5 4.00 0.80 33.30
2 APOLLO Miss Amy i Roberts 0 7 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
3 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 6 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
4 BRIANS BEST Miss Bethany Humphries 0 5 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
5 GREAGH PRINCE Miss Harriet Jackson 0 4 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
6 NEWSHAM HERBERT Miss Becky Forster 0 3 39.3 0.00 1.60 40.90
7 ACORAH Miss Melissa Sly 0 2 35.5 0.00 6.80 42.30
8 IRBINE Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 2 31.8 11.00 0.00 42.80
9 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
10 RIVER OF DREAMS Miss Maddy Nairn 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
11 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 31 15.00 0.00 46.00
12 MAVERICK Miss Chloe Kirkbride 0 1 47 0.00 0.00 47.00
13 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 32 16.00 0.00 48.00
14 CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 34.8 8.00 5.20 48.00
15 MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Mrs Joanne Smith 0 1 40.5 0.00 9.60 50.10
16 LOOK NO MORE Mrs Elaine Curran 0 1 50.3 0.00 0.00 50.30
17 MAY AS WELL Miss Leah Haworth 0 0 42.3 8.00 1.20 51.50
18 SO TANGELO Mrs Liz Park 0 0 31.5 12.00 10.40 53.90
19 VERY LAST MINUTE Mrs Tracey O'donnell 0 0 36.8 12.00 7.20 56.00
20 BADGER VII Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 41 8.00 8.00 57.00
21 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 44 4.00 10.80 58.80
22 MURRISK COUNTESS Ms Larisa Cathro 0 0 36.8 12.00 19.60 68.40
23 AD ASTRA Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 38.3 0.00 54.00 92.30
R BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 33.5 R R R
E DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 35 E E E
W THUMBS UP Miss Alice Redman 0 0 33.3 8.00 W W
E GREENLAWN COOL TOUCH Mrs Janette Coyne 0 0 37 E E E
R COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 34.5 R R R
E NAVAL ACTION Miss Ruby Wyld 0 0 36.5 E E E
W CLASSY REBEL Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W W W W
HC AR CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.3 16.00 E HC AR
E R3 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 37 12.00 E E R3
E MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 0 37 E E E
W SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 0 W W W W
HC LUNATIQUE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34.5 4.00 40.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 8 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
2 BRODNANTS DIAMOND BRACELET Mrs Rebecca Robb 0 7 21.5 8.00 0.80 30.30
3 ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 JUST JACOB III Ms Kath Pinington 0 5 26.3 4.00 4.80 35.10
5 BREEZE IX Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 4 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
6 HALLYKELD HOOCH Miss Grace Lumley 0 3 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
7 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 2 31 4.00 6.40 41.40
8 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 2 34.3 4.00 4.40 42.70
9 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mr Michael Maxwell 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
10 CLAN CHIEF Mr Martin Hayes 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.60 44.90
11 SILVER STUART Miss Harriet Jackson 0 0 33.8 12.00 0.00 45.80
12 T G F LUCY Miss Alice Cowie 0 1 38.8 0.00 9.60 48.40
13 VERSACHI COUTURE Miss Gemma Harris 0 0 35.3 13.00 0.40 48.70
14 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 34.3 16.00 0.00 50.30
15 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 44.8 6.00 0.00 50.80
16 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 43 8.00 0.00 51.00
17 HARDSTONE Mr Steven Renton 0 0 25.8 4.00 22.00 51.80
18 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 0 26 4.00 22.00 52.00
19 MR MONKEY PUZZLE Mr Ben Fairbrother 0 0 42 4.00 8.00 54.00
20 GOGARTY Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 51.3 4.00 0.00 55.30
21 MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 38 12.00 9.20 59.20
22 ROXLAN JADE Miss Grace Smythe 0 0 35.3 4.00 20.00 59.30
23 BARONESS KILDARE Miss Kirsty Sanderson 0 0 43.3 16.00 20.40 79.70
24 DARK FURY Mrs Sue Hanning 0 0 36 4.00 79.20 119.20
25 TOCCA SOLO Mrs Lauren Semple 0 0 44.5 4.00 76.40 124.90
W CURRABAWN MAGNUM Miss Joanna Kelly 0 0 W W W W
E KNOCKILLAREE HARVEY Miss Imogen Sherry 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
E YOYO IV Miss Layna Martin 0 0 38 8.00 E E
W NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 39.8 W W W
E SUDSKI STAR Mr Douglas Crawford 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E
E UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 0 38 8.00 E E
R MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 34.5 4.00 R R
E R3 LOTS OF LUX Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 31 8.00 E E R3
W DANTE VAN HOOGVELD Mr Padraig Delaney 0 0 W W W W
E RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 0 30.5 1.00 E E
W EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FRANKIE III Miss Emily Phillips 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 7 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 GINNY VI Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 6 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 5 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
5 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 3 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
7 RINEEN SAPPHIRE Miss Amelia Moody 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 JAMES B VERDE Mr Harry Moran 0 2 27.3 4.00 6.40 37.70
9 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
11 FLORENCE IX Miss Tilly Leathart 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.60 42.40
12 BROOK BURKE Miss Alexandra Lines 0 1 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
13 GRAIGUE PALMAN Mrs Elaine Allan 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
14 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 34.8 8.00 3.60 46.40
15 HELSINGTON READY OR NOT Miss Charis Knipe 0 0 36 12.00 0.00 48.00
16 BETTY BOO XXIII Miss Isabella Lawson 0 0 41.8 4.00 2.40 48.20
17 MOSSIES WELL Miss Rowan Henderson 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
18 PEBBLES Miss Alex Ingoe-topham 0 0 23.5 4.00 23.60 51.10
19 CORNSAY AURORA Mr Richard Nichol 0 0 37.8 8.00 6.00 51.80
20 CAPTAIN MOVE Miss Sally Dent 0 0 41.8 8.00 2.40 52.20
21 CASTANEAZ Mr Angus Macara 0 0 36.5 16.00 0.00 52.50
22 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 37.3 8.00 9.60 54.90
23 DERREENTIGE TILLY Miss Saskia Brookes 0 1 31 0.00 24.80 55.80
24 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 34 4.00 20.00 58.00
25 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 33.8 4.00 32.40 70.20
26 LUCKY JUNIOR Miss Alexandra Hardy 0 0 33.3 8.00 31.20 72.50
27 BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 33.8 4.00 46.40 84.20
28 MR KNOW IT ALL Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 31 0.00 61.20 92.20
29 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 34.5 8.00 79.60 122.10
E QUIDARIO Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 28 E E E
W CAPTAIN CADDY Miss Scarlett Clegg 0 0 W W W W
W STAR X Miss Morven Ritchie 0 0 W W W W
R JESSIE BLACK Mr Aaron Clark 0 0 37 4.00 R R
R BURNLEA COLLEEN BUI Miss Ruby Todd 0 0 40.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 8 15 4.00 6.80 25.80
2 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 7 25 0.00 1.60 26.60
3 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 5 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 3 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 2 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
9 AMIGO Mr Jack Wilson 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
10 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 0 25.8 4.00 9.60 39.40
11 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
12 PENNY FARTHING VI Mrs Alison Brown 0 1 37 0.00 3.60 40.60
13 BIRKHILL BRONWEN Mrs. Jo Fox 0 1 32 0.00 8.80 40.80
14 SUPERIOR VIEW Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
15 STARK TRUTH Mrs Elizabeth Laurie 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.80 45.10
16 MR TOD I Miss Bridgette Guerin-green 0 1 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
17 SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
18 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 1 40.8 0.00 5.60 46.40
19 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 22.8 8.00 20.00 50.80
20 AGYNESS Mrs Philippa Heler 0 0 22.8 4.00 33.60 60.40
21 CAPTAIN DAVY JONES Miss Charlotte Tallentire 0 0 33.3 8.00 20.40 61.70
22 FANCY FREE III Mr Finlay Marsden 0 0 42 0.00 20.00 62.00
23 FOXISLE RAMBO Miss Florence Butler 0 0 36.3 4.00 22.00 62.30
24 ROCKFIELD MELODY Miss Nadia Powell 0 0 40.3 8.00 14.40 62.70
25 LOUGHNATOUSA KYLIE Mr William Bailey 0 0 37 32.00 0.00 69.00
26 GRACIE I Miss Daisy Scott-watson 0 0 48.3 8.00 20.00 76.30
27 ROCKLAWN DUKE Mrs Amber Aplin 0 0 32 12.00 32.40 76.40
28 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 35.8 12.00 89.60 137.40
E LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 32.5 E E E
W DFYS TOYBOY Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 W W W W
E R3 MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Miss Laura Mitchell 0 0 43 0.00 E E R3
E LITTLE ORGANIC Mr Mark Poskitt 0 0 39.8 0.00 E E
E THE KAISER Miss Yvonne Watson 0 0 39.3 E E E
E IRISH CZECH Miss Natalie Bramley 0 0 35.8 E E E
E HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 30.8 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section M1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHINA Miss Sarah Page 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Mrs Tracey Houston 0 7 23.5 4.00 0.80 28.30
3 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 6 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
4 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 5 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 SADLERS MELODY Miss Keira Fell 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
6 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
7 BENTLEY X Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 0 33 8.00 0.40 41.40
8 WILO II Mr David Herron 0 0 32.5 5.00 8.40 45.90
9 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.00 46.50
10 HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 28.3 4.00 20.00 52.30
11 FOREST BAY Mrs Pauline Nield 0 0 32 4.00 20.00 56.00
12 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 31 8.00 20.00 59.00
13 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 30.8 8.00 20.40 59.20
14 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 33.5 12.00 20.40 65.90
15 MATTYS LILAC Miss Samantha Howatson 0 0 33.8 0.00 35.20 69.00
16 MR FINNTASTIC Miss Elizabeth Parton 0 0 33.3 0.00 44.00 77.30
17 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 26.5 12.00 40.40 78.90
18 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 33 4.00 62.80 99.80
E UPTOWN FUNK II Miss Carolyn Mcewan 0 0 30.3 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Open - Section M2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 8 19.3 4.00 0.00 23.30
2 LSF LUX GOOD Mr William Bower 0 7 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 6 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
4 BELCO HRS Mr Jonathan Procter 0 0 24.3 4.00 2.00 30.30
5 BAZAARS INCA Miss Joanna Buckley 0 1 27.3 0.00 4.00 31.30
6 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 ISTANBUL Mrs Dee Hankey 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 ELISA Mrs Dee Hankey 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
9 GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.40 39.70
10 JANE Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 27.8 12.00 0.00 39.80
11 CHILLIE-DIP Mr Duncan Mcfadyen 0 0 39 4.00 0.40 43.40
12 CASTA DIVA Mrs Mary Thelwell 0 0 25.3 13.00 8.80 47.10
13 WESTLANDS MISS MONEY PENNY Mrs Kirsty Stark 0 0 32 12.00 3.60 47.60
14 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 1 34 0.00 14.40 48.40
15 IVANHOE Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 32.8 4.00 89.20 126.00
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LIONHEART Miss Amy i Roberts 6 0 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 GLOUNTANE LORD LINCOLN Mr Robert Brickell 5 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
3 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 4 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 3 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 2 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
6 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 1 0 35 0.00 0.40 35.40
8 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 1 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 GVS GORTAGARRY CLOVER Miss Juulia Savonlahti 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
10 ROYAL REBEL Mrs Caroline Stewart 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
11 MISS PANDORA Mr James Sommerville 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
12 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 1 0 41 0.00 4.40 45.40
13 SHENANDOAH IV Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
14 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
15 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 0 40.5 12.00 0.00 52.50
16 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 44.8 4.00 5.20 54.00
17 VILLAGE CRESCENDO Miss Jemima Cross 0 0 29.5 6.00 21.20 56.70
18 THUNDERBALL Mr Tom Clark 0 0 38 20.00 9.20 67.20
E AR MILO XI Miss Lucy Baker-cresswell 0 0 41 12.00 E E AR
R SHANBALLY CHILLOUT Ms Joanne Greenup 0 0 41.3 R R R
E HF ALL ROSIE Miss Olivia Burns 0 0 44.8 8.00 E E HF
R HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 26.8 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 FRUITLOOP Miss Amy i Roberts 5 0 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
3 CAPTIVATE Mr Michael Owen 4 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
4 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 3 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
5 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 2 0 33.8 4.00 3.20 41.00
6 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
7 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 35.8 8.00 6.40 50.20
8 GRENO IN THE PINK Miss Rose Cartwright 0 0 32.5 20.00 0.00 52.50
9 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 39.3 21.00 0.40 60.70
10 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 34.3 4.00 23.20 61.50
11 LULANDA Ms Anne Tattersall 0 0 35.8 4.00 26.80 66.60
12 B B KING Miss Georgia Webb 0 0 23.5 4.00 40.00 67.50
13 ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 48.3 12.00 20.00 80.30
14 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 35 8.00 57.20 100.20
15 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 42.5 0.00 73.60 116.10
16 ZIPPED UP Mr Thomas Tulloch 0 0 34 8.00 79.60 121.60
R TAKE THE MICKY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 33.8 17.00 R R
R EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 37.3 0.00 R R
E AR COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 0 36 12.00 E E AR
W DJANGO III Miss Rosie Alcorn 0 0 W W W W
R BALLYOSKILL BOY Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 33 4.00 R R
E R3 JAKE XIV Miss Kirsty Veitch 0 0 40.3 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLY BLACKJACK Mr Thomas Tulloch 6 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 5 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
3 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 4 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
4 TRETHERN Miss Maddie Maher 3 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
5 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 2 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
6 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
7 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 1 0 35 0.00 11.20 46.20
8 BREASTONS BELLE Miss Catherine Hoggarth 0 0 37 8.00 2.40 47.40
9 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 49.30
10 KEC SIMPLI QUALITY Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 43 8.00 0.00 51.00
11 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 38.5 0.00 24.00 62.50
12 FLASH STEEL Miss Eilidh Whiteford 0 0 36 0.00 31.20 67.20
13 L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 37.5 12.00 20.40 69.90
14 SATYR Miss Sally James 0 0 37.8 4.00 28.40 70.20
15 FOREVER IV Miss Amelia Hattersley 0 0 40.5 16.00 28.80 85.30
16 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 37.3 10.00 68.00 115.30
E MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 0 34.3 E E E
W FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 W W W W
R CAVERS MAGNA Mrs Cicely C Jeffrey 0 0 33.5 R R R
R FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Miss Harriet Bagley 0 0 31 12.00 R R
W IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 41 14.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
NRF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 HANDSOME DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 COOLEY COPRESENTER Mr Tyler Cassells 4 0 25.2 4.00 0.80 30.00
4 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 3 0 24.1 8.00 0.00 32.10
5 CSF TEDDY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.6 4.00 0.00 33.60
6 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 1 0 37.7 0.00 0.00 37.70
7 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 0 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
8 HAWKSMOOR Mr Michael Owen 0 0 33.9 4.00 0.00 37.90
9 GORGEOUS DHI Mrs Heidi Woodhead 0 0 26.4 12.00 0.00 38.40
10 FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 35.2 4.00 0.00 39.20
11 HARRISON IV Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.6 12.00 0.00 41.60
12 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 33.4 12.00 0.00 45.40
13 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
14 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 40.5 8.00 0.40 48.90
E BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 29.8 E E E
W PRF DIVO MAIL Miss Philippa Nixon 0 0 32.5 16.00 W W
W RAFIKI Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 6 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
2 FERNHILL INSPECTOR Miss Lucy Harley 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 CASTLEROCHE STAR Miss Pollyanna Smith 4 0 34.3 0.00 0.80 35.10
4 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 3 0 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
5 REGAL MIX Miss Amelia King 0 0 26.8 4.00 5.20 36.00
6 COOLEY OFFSHORE Miss Emily Parker 1 0 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
7 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
8 PIPSQUEAK T Miss Frankie Carr 1 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
9 DOONEY ROCK Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
10 VALENTINO III Miss Georgia Buchan 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
11 COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Miss Emily Parker 1 0 30.3 0.00 13.20 43.50
12 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
13 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 32.8 0.00 20.40 53.20
14 EASY FEELINGS Mr William Bower 0 0 32.8 24.00 4.80 61.60
15 BOLD FRONT Mr Andrew Gale 0 0 36.5 12.00 20.00 68.50
W ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 31.5 W W W
R EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 0 0 29 0.00 R R
R BLACKLAW THYMELORD Miss Elizabeth Gale 0 0 33.3 8.00 R R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Grid reference NY46665695


Newsflash

U18 Course Walks
Saturday ONU18 course walks with Sue Chadwick: Cross Country 12 noon & 1pm, meet at the start box.  SJ at 1.45 meet at SJ entrance.  Text: 07971 830230
Sunday BE90O U18 course walks with Jane Graham: Cross Country 10am & 11sm , meet at the start box.  SJ at 12 noon meet at SJ entrance.  Text: 077619 11117
U18s please print numbers on pink if possible.


 
Entries Closed

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news