WARWICK HALL (1)WARWICK HALL (1)

Newsflash

Thank you to all those entered for Warwick Hall (1) which has full waitlists.  No further entries will be taken for this event.  Warwick Hall (2) runs on 19/20 June.  Waitlists now published.
 

WARWICK HALL (1)

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Date

Saturday 22 to Sunday 23 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Contact Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth
Phone: 01931713245
Mobile: 07836 238808 (D) & 07753 656440 (L)

Event Secretary - Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Mobile: 07836 238808

Entries Secretary - Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)
Contact Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)
Phone: 01738880245
Mobile: 07814 056874

Course description

Warwick Hall continues to provide an ideal venue for modern horse trials: combining sandy old turf, fast flowing terrain, open pastures of a traditional parkland setting

Event schedule

Entries open

27 April 2021

Entries close

4 August 2021

Ballot date

4 May 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

4 May 2021
Douglas & Lucinda Weymouth

Joint Organiser

Bampton Hall, Penrith, CA10 2RQ

Contact Details
Kerry Ware, weekend of event

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07836 238808
Tanya Adamson (no calls after 8pm)

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
John Collier

SJ Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Designer

Douglas Weymouth

Course Builder

Grossick Photography

Photographer

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Information
Entry Fees 
Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com  If you are unable to enter online contact Entries Secretary - Tanya Adamson
If you require similar times to another competitor please ensure this is requested at the time of entry.
If entries are oversubscribed a wait list will be held. Please state on entry form if you do not wish to be waitlisted.  No more entries will be accepted off the wait list after Friday 21 May at 12 noon. 
Start fees are paid at time of entry, and will be refunded if entry is withdrawn.
All received entry information and section lists will be published on the BE website and www.eventscores.co.uk  
Entry Frees include VAT. VAT Number: 708512251.
Final Entry Amendments to be by 12 noon Tuesday 18 May in writing to tanya.adamson@btinternet.com or telephone 07814 056874, all telephone amendments to be confirmed in writing
Start Times Available on 20 May online from 1900 on www.britisheventing.com or or www.eventingscores.co.uk

Refunds
Refund Policy as per Rule 4.11

All withdrawals to be in writing (email) to tanya.adamson@btinternet.com.
Alll withdrawals before ballot day will receive 100% refund.
After ballot date, entries received before ballot date, who withdraw before Entry Amendment date and are replaced in the same class will recieve a100% refund less admin fee of  £12 + VAT
After ballot date, entries received after ballot date, who withdraw before Entry Amendment date and are replaced in the same class will recieve a 75% refund less admin fee of  £12 + VAT
COVID Pandemic Refund Policy
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions between 1200 noon on 4 May (Ballot date) and midnight  11 June your start fee and 50% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions between 00.01 am 12 May and midnight 18 May your start fee and 25% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID restrictions from 00.01 am 19 May onwards your start fee will be refunded

Stabling

Stabling is available locally.  A list of providers is found on the horse trials page at www.cumbriahorsetrials.com

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07836 238808 or 07753 656440.
Entrance Policy with be in line with current BE protocol at the time of the competiton.
Provisions will be made for disabled persons to have suitable access to dressage, show jumping and a designated area on the cross country.
All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except for disabled persons. 
Dogs must be kept on leads at all times,
Please take all rubbish home with you, minimal bins will be provided to reduce the possibility of C19 contamination.
Trade stand enquiries to Lucinda Weymouth

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available. Accommodation information can be obtained via Carlisle Tourist Information Centre:01228 598596 or https://www.discovercarlisle.co.uk/Stay-Over.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90Open Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100 Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100Open Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
N Saturday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
ON Saturday N111 (2010) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.58

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

ONu18 is a shared qualifier Scotland and the North this will be on the Saturday
BE100u18  is a shared qualifier Scotland and the North, this will be on the Saturday
BE90u18 is a Scottish qualifier this will be on the Sunday.

Prizes

Prize Money will be awarded in all classes at the lower limit as per Rule 8.3.4
All prize money will be paid by BACS,  Prize winners please email your BACS/postal address to info@cumbriahorsetrials by 4th June.  
Rosettes will be awarded to 6th place, subject to class entries and will be posted, please email your postal address.
Dressage Sheets will be available to collect from the Information Point within two hours of your test. If you would like it to be posted to you please leave a SAE

Cumbria Challenge Trophy 2021 for the highest placed Cumbrian horse/rider combination competing in all classes. Points are accumulated at all the Cumbrian BE affiliated events, of which the best 4 scores will count. The 2021 trophy will be presented at the end of the season.
The Warwick Hall Cup offers a 2021 Grand Slam opportunity for any rider/ horse combination winning at each of the three fixtures at Warwick Hall and if this not achieved it will be won by the competitor with the next best set of results from all 3 competitions.  Open to competitors in all classes.  Combination are not permitted to revert down a class during the 3 events and a maximum of 2 BE80 wins to count.  The trophy will be presented at the end of the season.

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 136
BE100Open 24
BE100 104
BE100Ou18 44
BE80(T) 117
Class Entries
BE90Ou18 45
ONu18 39
N 95
BE90Open 22
ON 18

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - OAKLANDS Bronagh Daly
- - DEEL BOY Hannah Dennison
- - EXPLORER DORA Julia Craig
- - MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin
- - CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin
- - BY DESIGN IV Ashley Suddes
- - GALLIANS GRACIE Claire Morrison
- - EMPIRE Nicola Broad
- - MACCAISLEAN MOR Sarah Page
- - WINNY THE POOH Sarah Clarke
- - GRANSHA LAD Jo Swanston
- - LAST ORDERS David Gatherer
- - DRUMACRIN BOY Anna Henderson
- - SMILLA IV Ruby Thompson
- - REBEL FRAN Sean Henderson
- - HOPES ARE HIGH II Sean Henderson
- - SCARPINELLI PINK Sean Henderson
- - COWLING FANTASIA Shirley Panter
- - DUBLIN MOUNTAIN BOY Hannah Routledge
- - BURNOCKMILL ENTERTAINER Jada Kane
- - QUEEN KROON Kirsty Hetherington
- - ARKANS HIGH FLYER Hannah Stephens
- - GLASKER ELLIE Caitlin Padfield
- - KIRTLE PANZER lucy scrimger
- - DAKAR Suzannah Nellis
- - OAKPORT TARGAREN Libby Gallon
- - POND ORION Scott Coyle
- - MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Joanne Smith
- - KILCLOGHER DOUBLE OR QUITS Deborah Priestley
- - BALLYMURPHY MOLLY Sara Ireland
- - ARDEO BOUNCE Faye Boyling
- - ALLADDIN Alice Spence
- - SUPREME PEARL Louise Forrest
- - BUNCOM LUBIE OF CASTLESIDE Christina Ellis
- - ULTRA CHICK Elicia Race
- - PARC BRUNO Erin Smith
- - DARING EXIT Caitlin Gribbon
- - GLARAMARA FREYA Elizabeth Ostle
- - FORTMILL FRENCH CONNECTION Loren Veitch
- - HANLEEN ARMANI Claire Johnstone
- - DANZIG IN THE DARK Frances Hislop
- - CLONCANNON SUPERSTAR Philippa Williamson
- - COOLRAHNEE MURRAY Kristina Campbell
- - KELLORA FIREFLY Oliver Campbell
- - ALECON Emma Little
- - CASTLE ELLIS MAX Sophie Luke
- - DIRTY DEEDS II Persia Bhatia
- - CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis
- - HASIMODO Ashley Fraser
- - LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Marion Vernon
- - DERMISH PREMIER Kirsty Hogg
- - COPPERHALL SONNY Dawn Walton
- - JAN DHI Andrea Hodgson
- - SAHARA BLUE Tia Himpson
- - LISRUA REISK Sarah Rowlinson
- - KAVANAGHS BRIDEVALLEY LUX Nicky Polson
- - YOYO IV Layna Martin
- - COOLEY CAPALL RUA Roan Grant
- - MONTGOMERY FLAX Alicia Newing
- - DANNY Hannah McGahan
- - TJS GOODFELLA Amy Brown
- - BLACK MAGGIE Isabella Gough
- - GOODLUCK II Amy Dixon
- - EBANO XXXVIII Heather Mcatear
- - CAROUSELS ARATELLA Lydia-Grace Smith
- - HOWICK BLUE ANGEL Rowan Henderson
- - MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Ann Tait
- - CHELLAGH Rachele Fletcher
- - SANDY STREET Pollyanna Smith
- - BLIMEY OREILLY IV Nicola Pargeter
- - ASPEN VI Abigail Richardson
- - HELSINGTON GOSSIP GIRL Kelly Brown
- - AUGHNACLIFFE GEM Persia Bhatia
- - JALANNA Jenny Cochran
- - KIAKORA Sjaanie Van Der Kraan
- - KHATTAR Ashleigh Heywood
- - JULIUS Naeve Brown
- - DEMARCO Anne Cole
- - CASHINO. H Heather Henderson
- - BUBBA GANOUSH Hermione Wemyss
- - SAINT GEORGES Emmajane Smith
- - TOUCHWOOD II Samantha Martin
- - CURRAGHALEEN LAD Stephanie Marshall
- - SCARLETTS HOLD ON Lorna Hogarth
- - MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Hazel Halliday
- - REHY VOLUNTEER Duncan Fisher
- - EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Duncan Fisher
- - AVOCA COOLEY Lorna Mckechnie
- - HOLMSIDE RED ACE Amy Auld
- - ARMS AROUND ME Cindy J Fisher
- - LOOKOUT SUMMER'S BREEZE Heidi Stewart
- - OUR MEGASTAR Lauren Winspear
- - ALMALGO Grant Turnbull
- - ROSSDARAGH QS Holly Robertson
- - ROUND BUSH GO GO Joanna Harris
- - KENGARTH CROWN PRINCE Christine Buckle
- - DARTANS ATOM MAN Georgie Osmond
- - LANGNESS Samantha Jarvis
- - HILLTOWER TINKERBELLE Susan Lawrie
- - DALEY Laura Mitchell
- - PEACHES Laura Mitchell
- - HIGHLAND DELUX Louise Howatson
- - GFS DREAM A LITTLE DREAM Deborah Priestley
- - COOLQUILL COBALT Kirsty Hetherington
- - THEHOOKYBOOKY Sarah Dodd
- - PERFECTLY DONE Morgan Cooper
- - PICCALILLI PIE Bryony Fearnley
- - SHANNONDALE ANNIE Jessica Robinson
- - RAETHORN MAUI Emma Bouwens
- - RACE NIGHT Elizabeth Fletcher
- - ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Marion Vernon
- - MAN CUB Sam Harrison
- - CORA CRUISE Tracy Garside
- - SPRING ELECTION Dale Robertson
- - THE QUESTIONNAIRE Dale Robertson
- - CORHA'S DANCER Alex Turnbull
- - BEC ALL TALK David Holden
- - KELTICA RAVELLO Lisa Donnelly
- - CASHING SHADOWS Hannah Broadhurst
- - SUNSET SONG Joanne Moses
- - ELITA II Lisanne Killen
- - FLINT SAID NO Charlotte Alice Martin
- - KASSIUS R Freddie Fawcett
- - CHARME DE FLEE Alexandra Ingram
- - UP TOO RADIANT Tess Goodwin
- - BOUNCEBACK Olivia Grant
- - IMPERIAL DUN Margaret Wright
- - PHUKET Jade Thompson
- - WRDEG MAJOR GIBBY Samantha Liptrott
- - BUCCANEER BAY Stephanie Brand
- - CALLIEFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS Rachel Kane
- - BALLYKEAN QUALITY Rachel Kane
- - COURTOWN LOCH Shannon Douglas
- - SHERCOCK MIDNIGHT Kathryn Melville
- - PENPONT SHOWGIRL Pippa Reynolds
- - TULLYS HAPPY Ashleigh Orrell

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WATTS BURN Fiona Michaelides
- - DARKWOOD PERI Emily Galbraith
- - ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mark Gilbert
- - ILLSTONS BLACK DIAMOND Amy Farrow
- - SBT BALLINACREE Emily Galbraith
- - BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Maggie Dearnley
- - MY BLUE DIAMOND BOY Callum Tarvit
- - LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir
- - ELUNA Arianne Finlay
- - SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Willow Andrew
- - ADETTE R Emily Latham-taylor
- - BALLYBAY DON Amanda Waugh
- - MOLLY XIII Persia Bhatia
- - DANTES INFERNO Kirsty Hogg
- - SECRET AFFAER VII Sarah Clark
- - TOMON Sarah Clark
- - ARD LIPSTICK Fran Stead
- - BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe
- - BALLYEDEN MIST Helen Self Dodd
- - MUCH ADO II Charlotte Morphet
- - TREBLE C DIAMOND Angela Mclean
- - ENIGMA VIII Katie Reddihough
- - JAG WOMANIZER LADY James Adams
- - JUMBO JONES Caroline Taylor

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GLENOMRA MANSIZE Fiona Michaelides
- - ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham
- - ARDLEA MR SPIRIT Robyn Crawford
- - AGHAMORE CRUISING Sarah Page
- - CALYPSO Jo Arres
- - SILVERWOOD Megan Clear Hill
- - CECELIA COBRA Nicola Wilson
- - WOLF ATHENA Nicola Wilson
- - JESSY Nicola Wilson
- - MR MAX CLOVER Laura Fenwick
- - MBF SPECIAL BOND James Adams
- - GINNY VI Beckie Cordner
- - CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Sophie Knox
- - RINCEOIR DATHUIL Caitlin Padfield
- - LADY LILLIAN Caitlin Padfield
- - TAYVALE KUDOS Iona Landale
- - JAYTANA Laura Landale
- - MYSTERY MAN Alice Brickell
- - MAYSTONE MEDUSA Selena Uttley
- - FRANKFORT POINTLLEXI Nicola Wilson
- - DIEGO ROBERTS Keeva Johnson
- - NIGHT PROWLER Caroline Clarke
- - LOUGHEHOE GRACIE MAY Deborah Priestley
- - SONNERSTED Victoria Gladwyn
- - STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
- - WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Sarah Clark
- - TRENOUTH Vanessa Hamilton
- - CAPITAL INVESTMENT Lucinda Atkinson
- - FORTRESS HILL M2S Fiona Malcolm
- - CRISPY SEA Hazel Towers
- - DINADAN Emily Parker
- - TAKE THE STAGE Lucinda Atkinson
- - FERNHILL FORTUNE Sebastian Roldan Olivera
- - VALSFIRTH Samantha Baysal
- - I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Claire Chapman
- - HERMES Kate Wilton
- - THE EXMOOR PONY Megan Waller
- - BALLINAGORE DUBH Lily Ramsey
- - ENDOLIGHT Catherine Johnson
- - SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Catherine Parker
- - GLENBOGLE Olivia Wilmot
- - BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Marion Vernon
- - CASTLEBAY ROCKSTAR Joss Drummond
- - CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Charlie Dixon-Nutt
- - PICKHILL ARCTIC AIR Lucy Ormrod
- - DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS William Pittendrigh
- - ATHEA CLOVER DEW Rebecca Scott
- - THE RED ACE OF DIAMONDS Harriet Morris
- - LAMMY LAUGH John Guy
- - THUNDERBALL Tom Clark
- - LEEDAUN ROSE Jenny Lowther
- - FOREMAN III James Adams
- - NYMPHS ASCENT Rebecca Fielding
- - JUST IN TIME Christine Chippendale
- - FIREWORK Francesca Dakin
- - DANGEROUS LIAISON Sarah Graham
- - HECTOR Sara Bowe
- - CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Sara Bowe
- - DITCH DANCER Georgie Morrison
- - BARTLEY COLE Sara Bowe
- - JAZZ TIME IV Jessica Rawsthorn
- - TOLEDO R Helen Self Dodd
- - KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Lucy Walby
- - RAINBOWS GEM William Bailey
- - ROMEO BRAVO Morven Pringle
- - MOLLY GAL Steph Baul
- - B’DIOR PAPILLON Pauliina Swindells
- - OAKINGHAM RUPEE Naidene Urquhart
- - BONMAHON SPARCO Jennifer Lange
- - DIAMOND DART Amy Ralston
- - TINKAS FLASH Hannah Sloan
- - DERREENTIGUE DOUBLE OR NOTHING Anna Taylor
- - KHALDAARIO Elana Chilton
- - CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Ashley Suddes
- - VSPLESK Storm Straker
- - INDY DE MUZE D Daniel Ockenden
- - NIC NAC PADDY MAC Scott Coyle
- - COOLPARK BLAZING SARCO Scott Coyle
- - CLOONTURK ROLLING HIGH Scott Coyle
- - WOODLANDS BE FILLY Rosie Ford
- - KILL BILL JX Sarah Williamson
- - FORFRAY Caitlin Cox
- - BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Sian Routledge
- - BEAU Angela Palmer
- - PADDY OF LIOSIN Deborah Priestley
- - MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Philippa Nixon
- - MAGNUS Philippa Nixon
- - JUSTSO GEORGIA Sarah Thomson
- - MB BUSTER Philippa Nixon
- - JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow
- - DAIMLER II Scott Mclellan
- - EVEN SARCO Kate Pattinson
- - CSF ROCKY Francesca Richardson
- - CALZACHE Holly Richardson
- - WSH SACRUZ Hannah Broadhurst
- - BE CRYSTAL CLEAR Emma Wake
- - BRUNDEAN ZORRO Annette Dick
- - ROEDERER DOUBLE DIAMOND Tor Nicholson
- - BEAU BALDINI Z Caroline Taylor
- - HARDSTONE Steven Renton
- - CORRANVALE ROLLING THUNDER Steven Renton
- - S.M. CUMBRE Steven Renton
- - LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Jane Thompson
- - BODJO VAN DE WINDELSTEEN Amy Fife

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Emily Thomson
- - TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen
- - ANTARES PANDORA Alex Turnbull
- - HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Emily Oakden
- - ARDAGH MSILLIO Alexandra Edgar
- - LAKOTA GHOST Freya Gaitskell
- - CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Sally Dent
- - BALLINACLOUGH BLADE Keeva Johnson
- - ROSSHILL PADDY Eliza England
- - RHUBEN Gina Haywood
- - GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Thomas Easterby
- - DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Kate Sanderson
- - CAPPA ABBEY Charlie Donaldson
- - CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams
- - GOLDEN PAT James Houlden
- - RAZOR Lily Diggle
- - LIFE IN TIME Roan Grant
- - HILLGARTH BROCADE Samantha Potts
- - WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Morag Louise Hosie
- - FORRESTS FOXY LADY Sasha Niven
- - MINSKIP MURPHY Molly Keegan-price
- - COMING STAR Sophie Brown
- - SPOT ON SEAMUS Helen Ker
- - KINNARD FLYER Sally Farmer
- - MAJOR BLUE III Poppy Pratt
- - URBAN COWBOY Ben Fairbrother
- - LOVELY VDB Joules Johnstone
- - KILSHREWLEY LADY Nell McGregor
- - RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Amelia Moody
- - COULEUR Amelia Moody
- - BARTHOLOMEW II Christina Young
- - KILROE SILVER FOX Abigail Pearse
- - UP WITH THE SPLODGE Abigail Pearse
- - ELISA Jonathan Bracken
- - KIRTLE KARLOS Sara Collier
- - THERE GOES THE CASH Mollie Green
- - MONA Jenna Henkelmann
- - FINNERTY Neve Smith
- - ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar
- - ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar
- - CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Amelia England
- - LOUGH BIEN Amelia England
- - DIAMOND PIPPIN Grace Botterell
- - SIMPLY RED Emma Scott-watson

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HERITH STORM RIDER Jayne Faulkner
- - EBONY LAD II Milly Maxwell
- - ANNAGHBAY EARL Eilidh Jack
- - ICEFORD COOL AS ICE Ally Ewing
- - ANYA II Natalie Wright
- - WATERMILL JAMIE Helen Bell
- - ILLUMINATE Jill Blackshaw
- - COBRA GIRL Ashley Suddes
- - CEEGEM Rachel Kane
- - ROMULUS Sean Bowden
- - DONEGREAGH ODINN Hannah Jones
- - GLENLO PRIDE Freya Harrison
- - HILLVIEW LILLY Ruby Anderton
- - REGGAE SUNSPLASH Samantha Critchlow
- - URAN HOLLY BERRY Wendy Ann Bell
- - MUJARRAD Rachel Kane
- - PREFONTAINE Nick Ireland
- - BALLYKILCROSS FOXS REBEL Catherine Friend
- - LANDMARK PARTISAN Ellen Milne
- - DOIRE MHIANAIGH LAD Rachel Alexander
- - HELP ME HAMISH Helen Latimer
- - ATHLONE FANTASY Lisa Shuttleworth
- - BERTIE WALLACE Lisa Smith
- - EIBHLEANN BELLA M2S Catriona Carter
- - UCS DEMIGRAPHIC Nicole Smith
- - CAHER CHARLIE Sarah Jane Wells
- - BARNABY Noah Marsh
- - PLATINUM FOX Leanne Macbeth
- - LUDO Jo Beattie
- - LYNAIRE RAFFICKI Linsey Waddell
- - CES BROADWAY BABY Charlotte Mitchison
- - BURNOCKMILL CHARISMA Lillias Mckirdy
- - AVA IV Joanne Shennan
- - SIR MAC Suzanne Mccall
- - CAMORLAND PIPPI LONG STOCKINGS Elizabeth Morgan
- - BALLYGAR TREVOR Debbie Rodwell
- - TIPPERARY T Adrian Rippon
- - APOLLO LX Emma Lewis
- - GIVE US A SWATCH Giorgia Burns
- - MIDNIGHT DANCER VI Katy Brown
- - TULLNASCREEN GEM Megan Clear Hill
- - GLENFOOT PHEODOR Bronwen Clear Hill
- - FUDGE Fearne Wharton
- - HOLMSTONES BOBBY DAZZLER Carrie Christie
- - HILLSIDE JIM Jen Cassidy
- - ROYAL SECRET Rachael Mellor
- - CARNELLS RISKY CRUISADER Natalie Wilson
- - RIO DE JANEIRO Shannon Douglas
- - CLIFTON'S MORNING STAR Barry MacLennan
- - AMIRO H Kerry Donoghue
- - KILDROMIN SHEARER Kara Torrance
- - ROCK ISLAND LINE millie douglas
- - CASTLELODGE KALEIDOSCOPE Emily Galloway
- - INDOONA Kate Sawyer
- - ICEBREAKER Holly Dyer
- - DA VINCI VAN DE ZIJPE Vicki Jarvis
- - OUTGOING Emma Penny
- - PIPERS APPEAL Heather Conn
- - YARLBANK MAYFLOWER Lexie Marshall
- - DAIVA Ali Hughes
- - GABRIAL THE THUG Lisa Wallace
- - HESKETH BANK Hayley Airey
- - TEGEIRIAN DYLAN Zoe Streatfield
- - GREYSTONE 5 Nicolle Mcgregor
- - FALFIELD SILVER WILLOW Corinne Gilbert
- - DARCO’S PICASSO Georgia Buchan
- - IMAGE OF PRIDE Abby McKelvie
- - ELVIS Eve Cuthbert
- - JESSOP PANACHE Lillia Schaible
- - FALFIELD POCKET ROCKET Emily Kerr
- - BOBBY'S GIFT Karen Barlow
- - BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Daisy Wilkinson
- - KENNISHAM Lotty Wright
- - JOURNEYS ATLAS Stephanie Lynch
- - LUSCIOUS LILLY Kiki Blood
- - PARKIE BOY Rebecca Harrison
- - CRUISE AROUND Heather Hardy
- - WOODFIELD PRINCE Amelia Willcox
- - LAVENDER Ginnia (Ginny) Lavender
- - CALICO ROSE Matilda Harrison
- - BELLISIMO Anna Woodhead
- - SIONED Helen Keen
- - HILSTON BASIL Abbie Curtis
- - SAGE Judith Ness
- - BENEDICT LEGACY Anna Mackay
- - CURRABANN OISIN Helen Morson
- - RENPAARD CENTRUM R Zabrina Thomson
- - LEO’S TALENT Henny Cooper
- - KEC MAXIMUM FLAIR Sarah Fawcett
- - DEREK B Zoe Ward
- - RATH REGGIE Lyndsay Allan
- - DRINKING BUDDY Grace Wood
- - MELISSA Melanie Baker
- - BALLYROBIN QUIET BOY Vicki Hankinson
- - AHALATIVE ALBERT Becka Bessant
- - WINTER'S ANGEL Tasha Webb
- - COLLWOOD GUMMY BEAR Lauren Watt
- - CURRY LUCY Amy Johnson
- - KILCORBAN TRUE COLOURS Claire Cole
- - NEWBAWN MURPHY Lottie Nelson
- - MARLY Gemma Parkin
- - BALLYFIN FLYNN Nikki Short
- - SPARTAS MAXIMA Jessica Rawsthorn
- - CASANOVA 537 Eve Gray
- - OXVIEW MATTIE Megan Harrison
- - GIGMAN LOCKIE LEONARD Beth Harrison
- - KING JULIAN Rose Monie
- - RIDGEHILL ELFIN Fiona Lloyd
- - COLMANSTOWN PRINCE Mary Lloyd
- - INDIAN BOY Paula McKenzie
- - BALLYARTAN TWILIGHT Robyn Beattie
- - DERRADDA RUMMY Alice Gilliland
- - LISCROMWELL LADY Honor Casely
- - SILVER DOLLAR VI Emma Edington
- - JENNY Lucy Mallinson
- - ODD EAR FILLY Niamh Adams
- - ANGEL DESIRE Angela Gent

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DAENERYS TRAGARYEN Holly Kirk
- - COOLEY EASY TRIP Emily Oakden
- - KENNOX SUNIAMH Kailey Maxwell
- - LITTLE MISS BUTTONS BLUE Kyle Forgan
- - DENNIS Sienna Bowman
- - ZAK Ruby Naylor
- - SECRET LIAISON II Kacey Finch
- - CHESTNUT HILL ROBYN LAROUX Charlie Parker
- - HOLLOW SMOKE Ailsa Scott
- - VICTOR HUGO Kirsty ONeill
- - COOKIE II Lois Williamson
- - MALIN CHIPPIE Sophie Allcroft
- - CLONAKILTY DIAMOND SHADOW Flora Allen
- - HUNTINGFIELD DUCHESS Jessica Lovie
- - MIAMI DABHAND Libby Clark
- - LOOKOUT OYSTER FIONN Molly McCaig
- - BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Meg Christie
- - THAI GOLIGHTLY Maddy Nairn
- - VORECKY SILVER Maisie Greening
- - ROSSDARRAGH HICKSTEAD Becky Forster
- - TOPPER BOY Cameron Swales
- - FORANS SWEET CLOVER Zurie Dempster
- - KUTITOUT Madeline Collins
- - CLEVE COTTAGE Imogen Roberts
- - BALLYDOOLAGH GRACEFUL SHADOW Isla McGinnis
- - TORFOOT AONACH MOR Joules Johnstone
- - SIN CITY Maddie McGregor
- - SIOUX DREAMCATCHER Daisy Humphries
- - ETTRICK LILLY Evie Smith
- - CRACKER JACK II Eden Fisher
- - LAPIN DU SOLEIL Isabelle Forsyth
- - CLONLARAS SALE TOPPER Charlotte Jeffrey
- - FOREST AMADEUS Mara McKelvie
- - PADDY XVII April Forbes
- - BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Emma Marshall
- - MILLPARK HOUDINI Cleodie Stewart Howitt
- - UNO DUO Meghan Macdonald
- - NIBBLE Harriet Bayne-Jardine
- - CADOGAN STORM Felicity Cromarty
- - BABY BUTTONS Eliza England
- - PADDY XXI Georgia Gribben
- - REHINS BELLE Gracie Will
- - HARRY POTTER II Beth Casasola
- - LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Kyla Cranston
- - NEWGROVE LASS Ella Jackson

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar
- - EQUADOR Freya Gaitskell
- - CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Freya Gaitskell
- - BENNYS QUALITY STAR Lucy Hattersley
- - RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar
- - PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson
- - SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
- - CARNONES DIVA Tilly Milbank
- - LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey
- - COUNTRY KALA LILY Jemima Stewart
- - FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy
- - I SPY CDS Jemima Cross
- - COMMANCHERO Jemima Cross
- - THE JUGGLER III Lily Diggle
- - EV ALL MY AMOUR Louis Pern
- - MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale
- - MILLIES LAW Cameron Swales
- - MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
- - SECRET DESIRE II Matilda Aplin
- - BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr
- - NORTHERN ECHO Amy Simpson
- - JONJO STAR Amy Simpson
- - THIN ICE Anna Warner
- - EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby
- - HHS FORT WORTH Kyla Grieve
- - BOWMORE Kyla Grieve
- - LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
- - ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson
- - NOT DONE Jessica Burnham
- - TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman
- - MJI APOLLO Erin Smith
- - SAMUEL THOMAS II Ruby Whitham
- - ROB Lizzie Lucas
- - BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar
- - ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden
- - CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
- - WIL SHE EVER Xanthe De Wesselow
- - MIDNIGHT VIII Laura Ridley
- - THE RIDGE CARDENTO Ruth Farnsworth

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - Z7 CATASTROPHE Lois Teal
- - SUPER ANZAC Nicola Wilson
- - ASTRONAUTES VOYAGE Lois Teal
- - LAGHEY CLOVER Sophie Bultitude
- - HESPO Jodie Caig
- - FRS STORM Sean Henderson
- - THARROS Emily Macfarlane
- - CRIME SCENE Alexandra Heard
- - JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
- - KGB SANDRO Lucinda Atkinson
- - GRANGE OLGA SPARROW Louise Waugh
- - KILNAMONA HEADLAD Ria Scott
- - GOOD ENOUGH II Flora Wilson
- - ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Annie Broad
- - MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Jennifer Gaskell
- - MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Samantha Jarvis
- - COOLEY TOPGEAR Shaun Murray
- - FUZZYFELT Hazel Towers
- - CHERIE V OVERIS Z Hazel Towers
- - CLOROGUE B A STAR Libby Jane Soley
- - ASTAIRES BOUNCE Andrew Malcolm
- - DALTON P II Anna Sloan
- - O HAGAN Millie Hewitt
- - KILNAMONA HENRY Grace Lumley
- - HILTON FORTUNE Jennie Owst
- - HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Daniel Scott
- - LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
- - EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick
- - VALVIGO Holly Richardson
- - LEISURE MAN Jessica Zajda
- - GORTGLAS BALLYMOLLOY Pauliina Swindells
- - FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson
- - LGS LITTLE LEGEND Kirsty Hogg
- - CLOVER I Kelly Reid
- - KEEP IT COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - COOLEY FUN TIME Wills Oakden
- - DHI BY DESIGN Wills Oakden
- - BALLYHALE BLACK MAGIC Ruth Edge
- - COOLEY CANDO Stephanie Oakden
- - PICKHILL FEROCITY Lucy Ormrod
- - MANAKIN Laura Fenwick
- - CHARLIE CHARMER Orla Mcevoy
- - CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel
- - IRCO Grace Congreve
- - POSEIDON Grace Congreve
- - INCOGNITO V Daniel Scott
- - IPPON Olivia Charles
- - POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley
- - ROCK N ROLL STAR Jack Mantel
- - MORELANDS HERO Georgie Wood
- - CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Penny Spicer
- - ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning
- - CAVALIER KING JOHN Alice Davies-Cooke
- - KAELLJA Holly Woodhead
- - MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Laura Mitchell
- - FAERLIE FANCY Victoria Blount
- - CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown
- - DREAM LEGENDE Juulia Savonlahti
- - ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Sasha Brunton
- - HILARY Janine Bowler
- - ON POINT Claire Phillips
- - LUCY SPARKLES Sarah Bartlett
- - BRIARWOOD SHADOW Josh Riley
- - BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby
- - COOLEY DJ Katherine Hague
- - FEVER PITCH Storm Straker
- - DUKE OF DARLINGTON Storm Straker
- - HERAUT Oliver Townend
- - BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Oliver Townend
- - HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight
- - FOSTER BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
- - FINCH HATTON Victor Burtin
- - COOLEY STIRLING Oliver Townend
- - MBF BITE THE BULLET Oliver Townend
- - SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend
- - BORENTA Gemma Carson
- - JACARDO Andrew Downes
- - RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Andrew Downes
- - COOLEY HIGH THYME Andrew Downes
- - CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden
- - SAFIRA Andrew Downes
- - MONBEG REBEL Rachel Williamson
- - BURLEA MAINSAIL Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Maisie Birkbeck
- - SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Georgia Dukes
- - BALLYVADD SARCO Joshua Wareing
- - GRANTSTOWN VISION Stephen James Runciman
- - LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
- - TROT ON TOMMY Rebekah Jackson
- - HSSH ARAMIS Richard Long
- - WOT GLAMOUR Rachel Clark
- - WATERMILL FLIGHT Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - HEY LISTEN Rachel Kane
- - FIGJAM LOVE Amie Jayne Slinger
- - MY LUV Amie Jayne Slinger

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TWICE PROVED Lucinda Atkinson
- - VALENTINO III Georgia Buchan
- - TIDY TOWN Jessica McKie
- - JUNGLE KING Jessica McKie
- - COOLAFANCY Jessica McKie
- - DSH BOLD VENTURE Claire Knoery
- - ASBLANDS GEORGE Emily Willoughby
- - MHS SICARIO Claire Phillips
- - WESTERN ADAGIO Jack Wilson
- - BROADHURST LARA Emily King
- - LADEJO Holly Richardson
- - OAKINGHAM RAPHAEL Rona Gunn
- - CORRIEVIEW NOAH Carla Milne
- - CARA TOUCH Elise Rae
- - KILLERISK LEO Kirsten Baul
- - STONEBYRES VOLANTE Lynne Blore
- - BE MY ROMEO Georgina Prest
- - SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Alex Mundell
- - SHADOW THE OPPOSITION Sarah Chambers
- - BAZAARS INCA Joanna Buckley
- - AMOS KEETO Philippa Nixon
- - CARRABAWN SEDANTA Philippa Nixon

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
- - QUINCY IV Caitlin Padfield
- - JOLLY JUMPER P Laura Landale
- - MILE HIGH Anna Hindmarsh
- - TARTAN CHILL Katie Alison Stephen
- - HANDSOME DHI Holly Woodhead
- - FORTUNUS Jennifer Stead
- - BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Georgie Morrison
- - LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Lewis Mclean
- - DENVER IV Rebecca Glasson
- - CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague
- - COOLEY ADVENTURER Katherine Hague
- - MY ZENYATTA Tia Barlow
- - RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro
- - WATERLOO SUNSET Freya Hartley
- - EXTENDER Sam Harrison
- - WAIT FOR IT Anna Warnecke
- - RAINBOWS LITTLE ROCK Emma Coghill
Event name: WARWICK HALL (1) Date: May 18-19 2019 Location: Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 16 28.3 0.00 2.40 30.70
2 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 WINSTON XX Miss Grace Botterell 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 BLUE RIVER III Miss Abby Corlett 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 ROSSHILL PADDY Miss Amelia England 0 4 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 CORNSAY RENNINGTON Mrs Louise Smales 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
9 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.3 4.00 1.20 36.50
10 TEMPLE INDIGO Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 CHESTERFIELD M Mr Iain Couttie 0 2 29.8 0.00 10.00 39.80
12 GLENKILN CRUSADER Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.00 40.50
13 KEEPERS BADGER Mrs Jane Peart 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.00 41.50
14 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
15 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.80 42.10
16 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 0 36 12.00 2.40 50.40
17 BLACK BRIGHT Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 29 4.00 20.00 53.00
19 WSH SACRUZ Miss Hannah Broadhurst 0 0 33.3 0.00 23.60 56.90
20 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 32.5 0.00 24.80 57.30
21 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 33 0.00 24.40 57.40
22 JUNIPER JUICE Miss Christine Buckle 0 0 36.3 4.00 23.60 63.90
23 SANDLANDS MISCHIEF Miss India Richardson 0 0 34.8 0.00 29.20 64.00
24 WHS BONES Mr Nathan Connolly 0 0 37 0.00 66.40 103.40
25 CAVINOV Mr John Thornton 0 0 31.3 0.00 76.40 107.70
26 EXPLORER DORA Miss Samantha Abbott 0 0 36.3 4.00 97.60 137.90
E UR OVERLEY MOONRAKER Miss Penny Carter 0 0 36 0.00 E E UR
E AR EBANO XXXVIII Mrs Heather Mcatear 0 0 37.8 12.00 E E AR
W SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W W W W
W THIEF OF HEARTS Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 38.3 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 16 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 MARQUED MAN Mrs Alison Law 0 12 34 0.00 0.40 34.40
4 DUNBOG INTUITION Mr James Oakden 0 10 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 MYSTERY MAN Miss Alice Brickell 0 6 32.8 0.00 2.40 35.20
7 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
8 MAYSTONE MEDUSA Miss Selena Uttley 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 COCONUT GIRL Mrs Samantha Critchlow 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
10 MR WOODY Miss Sarah Jayne Johnstone 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 HAMPTON FONTAINE Mrs Laura Mcdonald 0 0 30.3 12.00 2.40 44.70
12 RED MYSTIQUE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 2 44.8 0.00 0.00 44.80
13 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
15 DYNAMO Mrs Louise Morrison 0 0 32.3 0.00 20.80 53.10
16 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 43.3 12.00 0.00 55.30
19 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.3 0.00 25.60 59.90
20 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 28.5 8.00 24.00 60.50
21 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 0 33.8 0.00 27.20 61.00
22 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 37 8.00 20.00 65.00
23 KINGS BLUE Miss Rebecca Couttie 0 0 62 0.00 25.20 87.20
W MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 W W W W
W DAIMLER II Mr Scott Mclellan 0 0 W W W W
W RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W W W W
E UR DEACON QUE Miss Becky Paul 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 0 16 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
2 ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 SHADOW STAR QUALITY Mrs Emma Hobday 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 10 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 8 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
6 INTENTIE W Miss Megan Butterworth 0 2 27 0.00 8.00 35.00
7 OMARD HAWAII LADY Miss Connie Gill 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
8 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Ellie Whittle 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 APOLLO V Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 BAYLDON PUMPKIN Miss Kate Bartle 0 2 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
11 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
12 KILLEA GAMBLER Miss Andrea Morris 0 0 24 0.00 42.80 66.80
13 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 28.5 0.00 41.60 70.10
14 SUNHILL ROKIO Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 31.3 8.00 37.60 76.90
15 CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 30 0.00 70.40 100.40
R POWER MASTER Mr Euan Hammersley 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
E INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 30 8.00 E E
W ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 0 W W W W
R EMPIRE Miss Nicola Broad 0 0 34 4.00 R R
R HOT TREND Mr Luke Burnett 0 0 36.3 0.00 R R
W GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
E UR DHI WIZ KID Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 28 1.00 E E UR
R BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 32.8 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 16 13 0.00 0.00 13.00
2 MONBEG SAFARI Mr Wills Oakden 0 14 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Jessica Birkbeck 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 COOL KANGAROO Miss Daisy Job 0 10 26 0.00 2.40 28.40
5 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 2 27.5 0.00 4.80 32.30
7 SHADOW MINNIE MOON Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 TIMELESS CRUSADER Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 2 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
9 MGH COCO Miss Tilly Conder 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
10 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 30.3 8.00 6.40 44.70
11 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.60 46.90
12 SHADOW SHANNONDALE Mrs Emma Hobday 0 0 19.3 0.00 30.00 49.30
13 DONNA KEISEADA Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 23.8 0.00 28.80 52.60
15 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 25 0.00 30.40 55.40
16 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 42.3 8.00 5.20 55.50
17 COOLEY WHO Mr Wills Oakden 0 0 34.3 0.00 25.60 59.90
18 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 18.3 0.00 72.80 91.10
19 ROCK ISLAND LINE Miss Sarah Yeaman 0 0 42.3 0.00 50.80 93.10
W RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
R LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
E KILRONAN FLASH Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 0 43.5 4.00 E E
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 41.8 62.00 W W
W CLOUDINGS DREAM Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 47 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 BOO DIDDLEY Miss Louise Clark 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 FANTASTIC MR FOX III Ms Caroline Taylor 0 12 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 CALL ME BON JOVI Miss Gemma Barker 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
5 BELTANE QUEEN Miss Ria Scott 0 2 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
6 SOAR HILL Miss Poppy Drysdale 0 2 40.5 0.00 3.20 43.70
7 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 27.5 4.00 20.80 52.30
Optimum XC Time - 05.40
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 NOT DONE Miss Jessica Burnham 0 14 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 COMING STAR Miss Keeva Johnson 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 FINNIGANS GOLD Mr Edward Bradley 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Miss Olivia Graham 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 4 25.3 4.00 2.00 31.30
8 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Niamh Fahey 0 4 25 4.00 2.40 31.40
9 BELVILLE CLOVER Miss Elizabeth Page 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 RINGWOOD DALTO II Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
11 MISS MAYBELL Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
13 SAVANNAH XIV Miss Ella Carr - Smith 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 2 29 0.00 5.60 34.60
15 HESPO Miss Jodie Caig 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
16 FORRESTS FOXY LADY Miss Sasha Niven 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
17 ARDAGH BOBBY Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
19 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Lily Blythe 0 2 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
20 BALLINGOWAN FLASH Miss Vicky Edgar 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
21 ARDAGH AIRBORNE Miss Katie Edgar 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
22 NORTHERN ECHO Miss Amy Simpson 0 0 27.8 4.00 6.80 38.60
23 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.60 43.40
24 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
25 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 0 24.8 0.00 20.00 44.80
26 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 24.8 0.00 22.40 47.20
27 CABALLO ROJO Mr Roan Grant 0 2 42 0.00 6.40 48.40
28 CASTLERISE PATIENCE Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 2 41 0.00 11.60 52.60
30 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 26 0.00 47.60 73.60
31 QUANABELLE Z Miss Sofia Macpherson 0 0 36 0.00 43.60 79.60
W MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
R BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 0 33.8 0.00 R R
E R3 LOLESCA Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 34.8 9.00 E E R3
W GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 49.8 0.00 W W
W CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 38.8 13.00 W W
E AR CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 25.5 13.00 E E AR
R GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 0 27.3 0.00 R R
R SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 19.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BOLERO COLLONGES Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
2 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 EGLWYSGADEIRIOL MORNING GLORY Miss Olivia Clark 0 0 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 SUNSET SONG Mrs Joanne Moses 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.80 34.60
5 ROWESBROOK INDIANA Miss Rebecca Jago 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
6 FSH LUCKI TWISTER Miss Linden Craven 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
7 SO TANGELO Mrs Liz Park 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
8 ULLA Miss Lynsey Peretto 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 THOMASTOWN CHIEF Miss Lucy Ohlson 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
10 CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
11 MISS TALLIA Miss Nicola Skachill 0 0 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
12 ESCOMB SHANE Ms Lucille Jones 0 0 37.3 0.00 1.20 38.50
13 BANKEIR MIDNIGHT Miss Carolyn Christie 0 0 33.3 0.00 6.40 39.70
14 PLASUCHA DEL BOY 10855 Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
15 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
16 BRING IT ON BAILEY Miss Ruby Cheyenne Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
17 TS KING OF ROCK AND ROLL Mrs Lynne Robinson 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
18 BARBARA Miss Georgina Clarkson 0 0 36 0.00 7.20 43.20
19 TULLYS HAPPY Miss Ashleigh Orrell 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.80 45.60
20 ISAURA VAN JANELKE Miss Ella Varley 0 0 37 0.00 12.80 49.80
21 TULLY MAY BOY Miss Abbie Forsyth 0 0 38.8 4.00 9.20 52.00
22 UPPER KEY Mrs Tracy Mccann 0 0 36.3 0.00 25.20 61.50
23 ECHO Miss Steph Cook 0 0 36.5 0.00 29.20 65.70
24 MAESMYNACH HIGH NOON Miss Katrina Furber 0 0 33.5 14.00 24.00 71.50
25 ILLANE ROCCA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 33.3 0.00 56.80 90.10
26 BALLYDOON DUKE Mrs Belinda Floyd 0 0 34 0.00 79.20 113.20
E R3 GICAL MADNESS Miss Bernadette Willetts 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
W STRAWBERRY JEM Mrs Jeni Ball 0 0 30.5 W W W
HC MARY STAR Mrs Susan Bloodworth 0 0 29.8 0.00 40.00 HC
E AR HOLLOW SMOKE Miss Ailsa Scott 0 0 40 4.00 E E AR
R STAR APPEAL III Mrs Rosie Stone 0 0 40.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREENVALE ARABELLA Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.80 29.10
2 ANGEL DESIRE Miss Angela Moore 0 0 31 0.00 1.20 32.20
3 BROWNE BOY Miss Nicola Olley 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 BRATTON TOURMALINE Ms Dawn Harrison 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
5 ALBERN MOON BUZZ Miss Madlen Carlick 0 0 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
7 DERRENTIGUE MC CURRAGH Mrs Hazel Nelson 0 0 31 0.00 7.60 38.60
8 JAY DIAMOND Miss Laura Pallas 0 0 37 0.00 3.20 40.20
9 IDA Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
10 RINGWOOD BOY Miss Lucy Leighton 0 0 35.8 0.00 5.20 41.00
11 OCELOT Mrs Lynsey Taylor 0 0 43.3 0.00 0.00 43.30
12 NENTHORN CELTIC LION Miss Rebecca Mann 0 0 41.8 0.00 4.00 45.80
13 WOODFIELD PRINCE II Miss Amelia Willcox 0 0 40.3 0.00 6.80 47.10
14 ESTHER ROSE Miss Gill Litt 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
15 KYRA Miss Ellie Tremble 0 0 42.3 0.00 8.00 50.30
16 BLACK TANQUERAY Miss Kathryn Mcguine 0 0 41.3 0.00 20.00 61.30
17 SMART DANCER Miss Naeve Brown 0 0 32.8 12.00 21.20 66.00
18 BALLYOWEN ISABELLE Mr Nick Ireland 0 0 42 19.00 8.00 69.00
19 KILLALA SIMON Miss Hannah Stewart 0 0 45.8 4.00 19.20 69.00
20 SHADOW PHOENIX Miss Amy Bushell 0 0 41.5 8.00 22.40 71.90
21 ACK ATTACK Mr Dave Farrington 0 0 42 12.00 20.00 74.00
22 SILVER HILL Mrs Emma Sanderson 0 0 49.8 0.00 37.60 87.40
W DHI WINSTON OVERCINGES Miss Alice Orange 0 0 W W W W
R SERENDIPITY XI Mrs WENDY jackson 0 0 35.5 17.00 R R
E AR EHF C’EST LA VIE Miss Iona Scott 0 0 43.8 0.00 E E AR
E SPLASH X Miss Mischa Steele 0 0 40 0.00 E E
R TORFOOT GLENORCHY Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 34.8 4.00 R R
E AR GLYDWAN MIRAH Miss Grace Jeffrey 0 0 43.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 FUTURE ART OF ILLUSION Miss Gemma Pearson 0 0 36.3 E E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE80(T) - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GOODKNIGHT PERCY Mrs Laura Sanderson 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
2 WESTCEFFYL VICTOR Ms Karen Velleman 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
3 EXECUTIVE QUALITY Miss Anna Smallwood 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 ANTRIM GALAXY Mrs Tracy Carnegie 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 LEEDAUN ROSE Miss Jenny Lowther 0 0 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
6 BETTY BOO XXIII Miss Isabella Lawson 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.40 36.90
8 KUTITIOUT Miss Madeline Collins 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
9 COURTOWN RUBY Catherine Marie Harrington 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
10 SILVER ESK Mrs Claire Paisley 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.20 39.70
11 PLEIADES Miss Bryony Fearnley 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
12 SOMEWHERE OVER THE RAINBOW Miss Louise Mcgahan 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
13 DANZIG IN THE DARK Mrs Frances Hislop 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
14 QUIDARIO Miss Taylor Elgar 0 0 28 12.00 0.80 40.80
15 DEVILUTION Dr Pauline Addis 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.60 41.10
16 SILVER DOLLAR VI Miss Ellie Meldrum 0 0 31.3 4.00 6.00 41.30
17 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Mr Harry Sanderson 0 0 37 0.00 4.40 41.40
18 BABY BUTTONS Ms. Eliza England 0 0 33.8 0.00 10.40 44.20
19 GOLDEN FUTURE Miss Alexandra Philipps 0 0 40.3 0.00 6.00 46.30
20 HEY MR WILSON Miss Claire Harvey 0 0 38.8 0.00 10.00 48.80
21 BADGERFOOT Miss Rachael Maclean 0 0 31.8 20.00 5.60 57.40
22 CVS FAHRENHEIT Miss Hettie Horn 0 0 34 0.00 23.60 57.60
23 STAR Miss Sean Brewer 0 0 37 0.00 20.80 57.80
24 CAHER CHARLIE Dr Sarah Jane Hobbs 0 0 32.5 0.00 26.00 58.50
25 CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 32 6.00 24.00 62.00
27 ABBEYWARD MISTY Mrs Penny Stratford 0 0 32.8 0.00 58.40 91.20
E R3 MY SOLWAY HOLLYWOOD Miss Claire Knoery 0 0 34.3 8.00 E E R3
R T.S LOOKING FOR ATLANTIS Miss jennifer jennings 0 0 32 35.00 R R
E UR NORMAN X Miss Elizabeth Laffey 0 0 34 8.00 E E UR
E UR AMANATSU Mrs Rachel Brown 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Miss Sian Routledge 0 8 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 7 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 SERIOUS RUPERT Mrs Sarah Pool 0 6 23.8 0.00 2.00 25.80
4 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 5 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
5 TREFNANT SATISFACTION Miss Hannah Renwick 0 4 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
6 LASSBAN FLIGHT TIME Mrs Simone Lomas 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 STERNKOENIE LEILA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
8 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 0 1 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
9 MILLMARSH SPOT ON Mrs Fiona Lamont 0 0 27.5 4.00 5.20 36.70
10 TREBELLA Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 ROCKWOOD LAYA Miss Claire Simpson 0 1 35.3 0.00 1.60 36.90
12 WHAT HAVE I DUN Miss Claire Cunningham 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.80 40.60
13 HOLLYWOODS SECRET Miss Rachael Armstrong 0 1 40.5 0.00 2.00 42.50
14 ATLAS EACHAN Miss Molly Bower 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.80 43.10
15 HAAFHDER THOUGHT Miss Amy French 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
16 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.40 46.70
17 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 33 0.00 23.20 56.20
18 BENTLEY Ms Jane Bolser 0 0 32.8 0.00 28.80 61.60
19 JUSTSO GEORGIA Miss Sarah Thomson 0 0 27.3 0.00 40.00 67.30
20 BARONESS KILDARE Miss Kirsty Sanderson 0 0 38.8 20.00 77.60 136.40
E R3 KEC ALFONSO Miss Giorgia Burns 0 0 32.8 E E E R3
R FINSELF Miss Charlotte Mellin 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
R ARKUS Miss Kirsty Cooper 0 0 36.3 R R R
E AR WIZZARDS REALM Mr Jack Donaldson 0 0 47.5 16.00 E E AR
E UR MK CLOVER Miss Alice Drysdale 0 0 43.3 0.00 E E UR
W WOODEN HEART Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 W W W W
W IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 0 33.5 W W W
W EQUIPE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 47.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LISBOY CLOVER VALLEY Miss Kyla Cranston 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 AMOS Miss Ellie Stephenson 0 7 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
3 ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
4 MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 WICKSTEAD SWANKY PANKY Mr Max Hedgecoe 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 SCOTS KANDY Miss Layna Martin 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 FERRO STAR Miss Giorgia Burns 0 1 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
8 TONEVANE BONNIE Miss Claire Simpson 0 1 31.8 0.00 2.80 34.60
9 FERNDALE VISTA Miss Lily Hannah Edwards 0 1 30 0.00 7.20 37.20
10 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 BOOLAGH TINKERS TUNE Miss Joules Johnstone 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.40 37.90
12 STERNKOENIE LUCY Mr Gareth Warburton 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
13 LOOK NO MORE Mrs Elaine Curran 0 1 38.5 0.00 1.60 40.10
14 MISS MAJESTIC Miss Emily Galbraith 0 1 33 0.00 8.00 41.00
15 KARATE KID Miss Evie Boon 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
16 MAX XVIII Miss skye alexander 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
17 BREEZE IX Miss Zoe Burgoyne 0 0 27 0.00 31.60 58.60
18 CAPTAIN MOVE Miss Sally Dent 0 0 46.5 8.00 9.20 63.70
19 GLENFOOT PHEODOR Miss Megan Clear Hill 0 0 41.8 12.00 13.20 67.00
20 ROCKLAWN DUKE Mrs Amber Aplin 0 0 28.5 0.00 64.80 93.30
21 BARNEY XX Miss Alana Thomson 0 0 31.8 18.00 62.00 111.80
E AR COOLNORRAN CAVERO Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 38.8 8.00 E E AR
E UR SPIRIT OF THE WIND Miss Cara Galt 0 0 41 E E E UR
E GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
E UR RATHSALLAGH EARL Miss Millie Walters 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E UR
E AR MISS SISS Miss millie douglas 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E AR
R WHITTON CASTLE Miss Lisa Smith 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MENAI LAURENCE Miss Gabrielle Macdonald 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
3 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 6 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
4 NEWS BOY Miss Micky Benson 0 5 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
5 ELLIE II Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 GLARAMARA FREYA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.00 37.50
7 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Joanne Forster 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
8 MIRAHS SKYLARK Ms Meabh Schaible 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.60 41.40
9 STOCAI BAN Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 38.5 4.00 2.80 45.30
10 DEJA VOODOO Miss Aimee Bowen 0 1 46.8 0.00 3.20 50.00
11 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Mr Sam Harrison 0 0 32.3 4.00 20.00 56.30
12 DAKAR Miss Emily Galbraith 0 0 41.8 9.00 6.00 56.80
13 OVER THE BORDER Miss Jos Pringle 0 0 33.8 0.00 24.40 58.20
14 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 0 42 0.00 20.00 62.00
15 JUPITER'S ORBIT Miss Sarah Dow 0 0 32 4.00 32.00 68.00
16 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 38.3 12.00 23.60 73.90
17 TWINSHOCK PIMMS Mrs Abigail A Rowland 0 0 35 4.00 40.00 79.00
18 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 42 16.00 36.00 94.00
E MIDDLETHIRD CASSANOVA Mrs Dawn Edgar 0 0 36 E E E
E LOUGHSHORE WARRIOR Miss Emma Leslie 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ALECON Miss Emma Little 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ECLIPS B Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
4 IRISH MUSKATEER THE Mr Cameron Swales 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 BEAU Miss Angela Palmer 0 4 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
6 AMIRO H Mrs Kerry Donoghue 0 3 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
7 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 2 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
9 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 1 30.3 0.00 7.20 37.50
10 KIRSTY Miss Kirsty Cordner 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 MASTER CARRABAWN Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 31.3 8.00 1.20 40.50
12 LETS GO LEXI Miss Lois Teal 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.40 40.70
13 JOHNNYS GIFT Miss Shona Mackinnon 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
14 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 1 33 0.00 8.80 41.80
15 WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 33.3 12.00 0.00 45.30
16 QUINELLA Z Mrs SARAH PURDHAM 0 0 38.5 3.00 10.40 51.90
18 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 38 4.00 17.60 59.60
19 BOLANEY BOY Miss Ava Marsden 0 0 37.5 0.00 24.40 61.90
20 EPIC DIAMOND Miss Fyonnah Thomas 0 0 33.8 0.00 31.20 65.00
22 GULLIVERS EVE Miss Zoe Swingler 0 0 39.3 22.00 62.40 123.70
R GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 33 0.00 R R
E UR BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E UR
HC MARTIN II Ms Krishna Hanns 0 0 37.3 9.00 80.00 HC
HC AROLAN Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.00 HC
HC MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 GRAIGUE PALMAN Mrs Elaine Allan 0 7 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 JUNGLE DRUMS Mr Martin Arnott 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
4 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 EPIC SPORT Miss Alex Ingoe-topham 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
6 TARMON TRAVIS Miss Molly Selby 0 3 29.8 4.00 1.60 35.40
7 THE BLUE EYED BOY II sallyanne nicol 0 2 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 BALLYNOE ROYAL IMP Miss Abbie Taylor 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
9 LIMERICK LADY REBEL Miss Samantha Baker 0 0 26.5 12.00 0.00 38.50
10 LUCKY JUNIOR Miss Alexandra Hardy 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
11 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 0 35.3 4.00 1.60 40.90
12 SAM V Miss Daisy Hollister 0 1 36.8 0.00 7.20 44.00
13 PRIMITIVE POPINJAY Miss Elizabeth Wardhaugh 0 1 34.5 0.00 9.60 44.10
14 BILLY ELMOS FIRE Miss Danielle Bibby 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.80 47.30
15 AHS DUN SYMPHONY Miss Kimberley Brooking 0 0 35.3 4.00 14.00 53.30
16 SILVIA Miss Charlie Morrey 0 0 32.8 4.00 17.60 54.40
17 WILLIAM WEDNESDAY Mrs Sarah Ettridge 0 0 37.3 0.00 20.00 57.30
18 WILO II Mr David Herron 0 0 33.3 9.00 40.40 82.70
19 SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 0 33.8 0.00 51.20 85.00
20 ALMOND BEACH II Miss Jenna Campbell 0 0 34.5 4.00 54.40 92.90
21 AUTUMN Mrs Sophie Pollard 0 0 39 4.00 59.20 102.20
22 ISAPON JOHN OF CASTLESIDE Miss Beth Casasola 0 0 37 12.00 61.60 110.60
R CLOROGUE VICTORY Mrs Lucy Hope 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
E UR ZIMARA Miss Molly Mahoney 0 0 35.5 0.00 E E UR
HC CARRICKATEE LAD Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 HC
R BARNEY XVII Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 AJS MAGIC MOMENT Mr Martin Arnott 0 7 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
3 TOP GUN VII Miss Josie Proctor 0 6 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 5 26.5 0.00 0.80 27.30
5 MY NOBLE VALENTINE Miss Ricki Riley 0 4 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
6 HESA ALCAPONE Mrs Mary Woodward 0 3 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.80 32.10
8 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 1 29.8 0.00 2.40 32.20
9 ROYAL ROVER Ms Fiona Macleod 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
10 PEBBLES Miss Alex Ingoe-topham 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
11 MCCAVALIER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 1 31.3 0.00 3.60 34.90
13 MOCKBEGGAR NED Miss Verity Sellers 0 1 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
14 MULLAGH SPIRIT Miss Katie Bell 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Mrs Louisa Wilson 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
16 NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 30.3 4.00 3.60 37.90
17 WILMA GOLD Miss Molly May Armstrong 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
18 HELSINGTON READY OR NOT Miss Charis Knipe 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.00 41.30
19 ALMOND IMPULSE Miss Kathryn Henderson 0 1 31 0.00 18.00 49.00
20 MIST A BIT Mr David Herron 0 0 38.5 9.00 24.40 71.90
21 LOTS OF LUX Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32.8 0.00 48.00 80.80
22 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 37.5 4.00 59.20 100.70
HC JAMIE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 HC
R MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
W TROYS VIVENDI Miss Kimberley Smith 0 0 W W W W
E FABBIENNE VI Ms Paula Coopland 0 0 E E E E
E UR HYTON RUSTIC CHARM Miss Becky Paul 0 0 25.3 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.37
BE90Open - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JEPPESEN K Mr Will Murray 0 8 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
2 CEARNEY Mr Louis Pern 0 7 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
3 GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 6 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
4 RATHBANE PRINCE Miss Madeleine Bower 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
5 CASTLEKELLY TODD Miss Harriet Adams 0 1 34.8 0.00 9.60 44.40
6 BOWLER BILL Mr Ian Stark 0 0 30.3 0.00 64.40 94.70
7 BURLEA MAINSAIL Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 35.5 0.00 60.00 95.50
E UR IRISH DAYDREAM BELIEVER Miss Rebecca Bond 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GARCIA II Mr Ben Hobday 6 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 KILLOSSERY KAMEO Mr David Gatherer 5 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 4 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 CAPRONA Miss Josie Proctor 1 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
7 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 1 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 PAINTERS BAY Mr Ben Hobday 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 1 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
12 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 BALLINS KELLIGS Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 29.3 4.00 7.20 40.50
14 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 1 0 38.3 0.00 2.80 41.10
15 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.80 41.10
16 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 1 0 38.3 0.00 4.40 42.70
17 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 34.5 4.00 5.60 44.10
18 HILDA II Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 0 30.5 8.00 6.40 44.90
19 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 35 16.00 0.00 51.00
20 MISTIC FANFAERE Miss Victoria Raw 0 0 36 12.00 4.00 52.00
21 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 36.3 0.00 26.80 63.10
22 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 35.3 4.00 29.20 68.50
23 SVS UPBEAT Mr James Oakden 0 0 34.5 0.00 36.40 70.90
24 CRUISING BIG BEN Mr John Hughes 0 0 37.5 4.00 62.00 103.50
25 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 0 0 32 0.00 72.80 104.80
W REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
W TEMPLE ELLIE Miss Beth Clegg 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
N - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
2 BAZAARS CHIT CHAT Miss Cathrine Taylor 5 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 COOLEY MAKE A MOVE Miss Katherine Lindsay 4 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 HAWK EYE Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
5 CARNONES DIVA Miss Holly Richardson 2 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
6 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 1 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
7 IRON MAN III Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 AUGHMORE CONCLOVER JADE Mr Jack Mantel 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 HILLSIDE PRESIDENT Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.80 37.10
11 ENIGMA VIII Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
12 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 0 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
13 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 30.5 8.00 4.80 43.30
14 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 1 0 44.3 0.00 0.00 44.30
15 BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Mr Lewis Marshall 0 0 35.5 8.00 1.20 44.70
16 PERFECTLY DUN ARDEO Miss Lizzie Mcfadzean 0 0 37.3 4.00 8.40 49.70
17 BROOKWOOD BRAVEHEART Mr Martin Arnott 0 0 27.8 4.00 20.00 51.80
18 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 0 30.8 4.00 22.00 56.80
19 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 32.3 0.00 30.00 62.30
20 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 34.3 4.00 26.80 65.10
21 DAWSONS DIAMOND Mr Edward Williams 0 0 34.3 0.00 32.40 66.70
22 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 31.5 8.00 44.40 83.90
23 IRANGO Mr Stephen Rankin 1 0 38.3 0.00 54.80 93.10
R BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 33.5 0.00 R R
W HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 W W W W
W ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ON - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CRACKER JACK II Mr Wills Oakden 6 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 PLAYDUN Mrs Bianca Mortimer 5 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
3 GOLD NUGGET Mr Andrew Downes 4 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 1 0 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 GREYSTONE RISING STAR Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
6 RICKY ROLLER Mrs Lesley Barwise-munro 1 0 37.8 0.00 4.40 42.20
7 BROOKLYN FOUR POINT Miss Hattie Barnes 0 0 30.8 8.00 20.00 58.80
8 BORDERGROVE MEXICO Miss Nicola Smith 0 0 27.3 0.00 32.40 59.70
9 COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 33.3 0.00 28.00 61.30
10 MILE HIGH Mr Ben Hobday 0 0 31 0.00 40.00 71.00
11 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 0 0 31.8 0.00 60.40 92.20
W NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 W W W W
E UR ATHLONE ACORN Mrs Katie Reddihough 0 0 31.8 13.00 E E UR
E UR THEBESTOF THREE Mrs Fiona Malcolm 0 0 33.5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.55
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JUBILEE PARTY Miss Holly Clarke 6 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 EXTENDER Mr Sam Harrison 5 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
3 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 4 0 35 0.00 1.60 36.60
4 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 3 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
5 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 2 0 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
6 WATERLOO SUNSET Miss Freya Hartley 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
7 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
8 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 1 0 40.8 0.00 0.40 41.20
10 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 34 8.00 0.80 42.80
12 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 40.8 4.00 0.00 44.80
13 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 1 0 43 0.00 3.60 46.60
14 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 39 12.00 0.00 51.00
15 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 34.8 0.00 17.60 52.40
16 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 44.5 8.00 0.00 52.50
17 THE FACE OF ROME Miss Emma Webster 0 0 30.3 0.00 25.60 55.90
18 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 36 0.00 21.60 57.60
19 ANDROMEDA III Miss Amelia Craig 0 0 43.5 0.00 22.00 65.50
E R3 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E R3
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 16 24 0.00 0.40 24.40
2 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 14 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
9 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
10 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
11 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 1 0 37 0.00 6.80 43.80
12 SIR OLIVER III Miss Nina Clark 0 1 31.8 0.00 3.20 35.00
14 ESCADAY Miss Lucy Corlett 0 2 46 0.00 0.80 46.80
17 HOTSPURS ROYAL FLUSH Miss Rachel Philipps 0 0 49.8 4.00 4.00 57.80
17 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 1 43.8 0.00 8.80 52.60
18 CAMBLIN QUALITY Mr James Oakden 0 0 26 0.00 30.80 56.80
18 CAIRNVIEW CORRY Miss Alexandra Edgar 0 2 42.8 0.00 15.20 58.00
18 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.40 36.90
21 BEC ALL TALK Mr James Oakden 0 0 33.5 0.00 60.40 93.90
26 ISOBEL HENKELMANN Miss Jenna Henkelmann 0 0 38.3 0.00 31.20 69.50
28 MR FLYNNDERS Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 33 14.00 100.00 147.00
29 LASSBAN ICE COOL Miss Maggie Dearnley 0 0 35.8 0.00 20.00 55.80
W MISTER T II Ms Lucy Cowan 0 0 W W W W
E UR SECRET AFFAER VII Miss Nina Clark 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E UR
E ESTORIL Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E
E UR LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 36 E E E UR
R GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 28.5 0.00 R R
HC THE SUN KING Miss Jessica McKie 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 HC
R WELTON BOTHAL Mrs Stephanie Carney 0 0 R R R R

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Warwick Hall, Carlisle, Warwick on Eden, Cumbria, United Kingdom, CA4 8PG

Grid reference NY46665695


Newsflash

Thank you to all those entered for Warwick Hall (1) which has full waitlists.  No further entries will be taken for this event.  Warwick Hall (2) runs on 19/20 June.  Waitlists now published.
 
Entries Closed

Latest News

BE LOGO2

World-class eventing returns to Cirencester Park

Posted on 5th May 2021


For the first time since the early 1970s, some of the world’s leading horses and riders could be seen competing in the grounds of Cirencester Park this weekend (30 April – 2 May) as affiliated eventing returned to the iconic Gloucestershire venue.

Read the full story
View all news