TWESELDOWN (3)TWESELDOWN (3)

Newsflash

All Saturday &  BE100plus are wait list only. 100 open waitlist is closed. Wait list best viewed on http://www.eventingscores.co.uk

Due to insufficient entries for 3 days, Monday has been cancelled. BE 90 will run on Saturday only. BE100 will run on Sunday only. Please email ann@bdwp.co.uk if you are unable to move and your entry fee will be refunded.
All Novice classes are cancelled and we will be writing to those who have entered.  We are very sorry to do this.

TWESELDOWN (3)

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Date

Saturday 10 to Sunday 11 July 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Secretary - Lucy Graham-Brown
Contact Lucy Graham-Brown
Mobile: 07591206192

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen

Course description

Cross Country courses designed by Eric Winter and built by Dominic Moore of Jump 1. Well draining sandy soil with beautifully built courses and excellent facilities.  The courses will be shorter than normal and a gentle introduction to eventing after our enforced horse trials holiday!

Event schedule

Entries open

31 May 2021

Ballot date

15 June 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

16 June 2021
Lucy Graham-Brown

Event Secretary

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

33 Nine Acre Close, Charlbury, OX7 3RD

Contact Details
Dominic Moore

Course Builder

John Farol

SJ Course Designer

Eric Winter

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 810762842.

Internet entries only. Accepted on www.britisheventing.com

Entry Amendments by 03/07/2020 by email ann@bdwp.co.uk

Refund Policy 100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date. After ballot date - see rule 4.11.

Covid Refund Policy
Prior to ballot date 100% - Ballot to 14 days prior to first day of competition 80% - 13 days to 6 days prior to first day of competition 50% - 5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition 30% - 2 days to start of first day of competition 0%

A wait list will be kept if required.

Starting Times will be available on 08/07/2020 at www.britisheventing.com after 6.00pm.

Stabling

No stabling available on site for this event

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07591206192.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted except those used by authorised Officials.

XC Schooling - Tweseldown will be open for schooling as advertised on www.tweseldown.co.uk 

Entrance Policy - See BE Covid Guidelines.

Accommodation and Catering

Food and coffee will be available to purchse and the concessions will be in the lorry park to avoid foot traffic throughout the day.  Please observe social distancing at all times

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Saturday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90TC Saturday BE92 (2009) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100 Monday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Open Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100Plus Sunday N110 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
IN Monday I115 (2011) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 View
N Monday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 View
ON Monday N110 (2012) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £20.00 View
5YO Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier.

BE80(T) Class
 

 

Prizes

Lower limit prize money will be paid by BACS after the event

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90 - D BE90 - E BE80(T) - F BE80(T) - G
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 12:30 12:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:41 15:13 15:13
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:21 15:53 15:53
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100 - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100 - K BE100Open - L 5YO - M BE100Plus - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:00 08:00 12:40 11:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:45 08:40 13:45 15:55
XC 09:40 09:40 09:40 14:33 09:40 14:33 16:30
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100 174
BE80(T) 87
BE90 229
BE100Plus 42
Class Entries
BE100Open 49
ON 23
IN 12
N 51
5YO 16

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - VARO TWO CHIPS Emilie Lyons
- - INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis
- - IMPY DIAMOND Charlotte Harrison-gates
- - GALLOON JACKPOT Bea Shepherd
- - HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Susan Bill
- - MR ME ME Lucy Kitching
- - KILGLASS STANDALONE Charlotte Youatt
- - WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Janine Paterson
- - QUITO II Rachel Webb
- - CHARLOT Laura Walker
- - ROYAL CONSTELLATION Christopher Wincer
- - CASA CALYPSO Christopher Wincer
- - RLE KHALEESI C Christopher Wincer
- - THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
- - LIBERTY BELLE Jonathan Hardwick
- - THE SMOOTH TALKER Emily Kemp
- - HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price
- - RIDE THE STORM Caitlin Healey
- - CINABRIO Isabella Goulding
- - BALTHASAR II Emma Dawson
- - VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Harriet Poupart
- - KNITSON HONOUR Sarah Brookes
- - GORTFADDA PRIME TIME Claire Huyton
- - DIADOCTRA Isabella Brent
- - DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
- - DEO GRATIAS Harriet Etheridge
- - MILLFIELD CATAPULT Justin Clubley
- - KING LOUIS Mary King
- - DIVINE STORMIN NORMAN Imogen Mcmahon
- - BILLY VIRGO Georgia Dowling
- - WALL STREET NY Helen Witchell
- - PIPPIN TOBY Vicky Fisher
- - BE BARBARA Brook Staples
- - FEDORIAN Tilly Hastilow
- - JALEXIA phoebe putt
- - THE DREAM CATCHER II Hannah Berryman
- - CASTLEBRIDGE BOY Sam Jennings
- - SUPER VISION Ned Pleydell-bouverie
- - CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Charlotte Ricca-smith
- - KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Anna Jordan
- - DIVA DIARADO Jodie Moore
- - I QUE Amelia Ayling
- - NARIM B Zoe Chambers
- - FOODYS CLASSIC DAWN Sam Sweeney
- - LETINO Tracy Brown
- - CHINI CON LONDIA F Erika Sjostrom
- - BENTAYGA BOY Gaspard Maksud
- - SUPER SNOOP II Holly Gladders
- - OSCAR PAPA Ellie Rudd
- - CALL ME DYLAN Rebecca Gibbs
- - CATALYST Sanne Minnema
- - ICE GEM Harry Dzenis
- - MHS KILCANNON Ellie Toms
- - MAY DAY Cosima Atkinson
- - LAKESIDE BROGAN Lydia Goodband
- - GOSSIP GIRL Lauren Brown
- - KARENA Abbie Cowley
- - PERVOESKIN D’ EXAERDE Sarah Perry
- - THE ELVIS Daisy Morgan
- - ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Sophie Jenman
- - VITAL DK Z Anna Martinez
- - DEREVNIKOV Daniel May
- - REDPATH RHYME Charlotte Rowe
- - TINRAHER CRUISE Henrietta Walker-duncalf
- - COPPER CLOVER Caroline Rider
- - ROCKSTAR IV Julia Norman
- - MERCURY DRUMINURE Hannah Jeff
- - BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Georgie Porter
- - CORONEA MAY Ailsa Wates
- - CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Davina Harwood-Smart
- - HORACE THE HORSE Penny Ibbott
- - SPOTLIGHTS Amelia Sykes
- - MUSKOKA I Kathryn Robinson
- - POKERFACE Kathryn Robinson
- - EMERALD ROCCO Gaspard Maksud
- - KILMORE SCRIBBLE Katie Adams
- - DSF SIROCCO GEORGE Hannah Pack
- - ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran
- - BAILE NA CROISE Emma Pine
- - FURST CLASS Daniel May
- - INTUITION Daniel May
- - NOT WELL HOTEL Sanne Frewer
- - BELLA EMMY Harriet Ford
- - HERONA Jessica Bird
- - TOM BOWLER Emma Leese
- - STITCHED UP Hayley Crush
- - MBF CATWALK Miranda Staveley
- - RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Louisa Donovan
- - STAMBROOK MASTERCARD Darcy Rook
- - COURAGE UNDER FIRE Kate Richards
- - PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Lauren Huddy
- - GLADIATORE PERI MEDICI Catherine De Souza
- - LADYKILLERS GRAFF Alex Colborn
- - GENTLEMAN IN BLACK Paolo Torlonia
- - HALVANNAS DIAMOND GIRL Victoria Collison
- - THEO DU'PILIA Ceri Edwards
- - BACK TO BUXTED Polly Foster
- - LANCASTER E Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - ESCADAY Lucy Corlett
- - TROUBLE AND STRIFE Susanna Morris
- - HERALDIKS GIRL OPPOSITION Kirsty Chabert
- - SERENDIPITY BAY Elliott Short
- - UP DATE Anna Harter
- - ELLIES ZEN Evie Godowski
- - TULLAHER LOTTIE Lydia Heywood
- - RENKUM LADY VOS Polly Kilgour
- - CASSANDRA M Clemmie Kerridge
- - TRENT Harry Dzenis
- - SABLE Jessica Cross
- - MAGIC MIKE Lottie Dowsett
- - IT’S ALL OR NOTHING Rachel Ware
- - CALIMERO Teresa Stokar
- - DONNA LEON Teresa Stokar
- - STAR GAZER Carrie Passmore
- - JUPILER Madeline Whitfield
- - SHOWTIME JAZZ Charlotte Connolly
- - HAND ON HEART II Matthew Hayes
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Ella Bubb
- - POYNSTOWN AER J Christina Wiederkehr
- - HUMMER Scarlet Rozard
- - BOSSANOVA II Flora Hall
- - MISS MIDSUMMER Anna Hilton
- - CAMBLIN OHIO Maria Ayiotis
- - VANTINO Isabel English
- - PL QUALITY CRUSADER Isabel English
- - BUCKLEYS ROYAL FLYER Kate Linabury
- - GLOBAL NARCO Erika Sjostrom
- - FEMME FATALE SIJGJE Charlotte Rowe
- - THE REAL MCCOY IX Abby Corlett
- - BLUE RIVER III Abby Corlett
- - PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Nicola Lomax
- - DRILL SERGEANT Nell Freeborough
- - WEST FIELD REBEL Isabel Raimes
- - JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Millie White
- - BEDAZZLE Emma Payne
- - KILDUFF ADY Sofia Forino
- - PENDAN NEVADA Hannah Tweedy
- - LOOKOUT CAVE HERO Emily Nye
- - KING LEOPOLD Flora Spenlove-Brown
- - RUMPLESTILTSKIN Lucy Edmeades Stearns
- - LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Caroline Sheridan
- - PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Elouise O'Toole
- - GREDINGTON JIGSAW Sasha Williams
- - GLASSHOUSE MAN Jane Stancombe
- - KILNAMONA DATO Kathleen Laurence
- - RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - MILCHEM PAGE Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - KNOCKLUCAS ARTIST Jax Dawes
- - SIDNEY REBEL Danielle Fisher
- - QUINFREE VENTURE Lucinda Humphreys
- - PRIMITIVE APRIL Christine Smith
- - DEREEN FLYER Rachel Wilkinson
- - BURNTWOOD SORREL Sam Sweeney
- - SHIRSHEEN SHELBY Zoe Embury
- - BUENOS QUALITY Beatrice Montgomerie
- - ARABELLA PFB Olivia Petersen
- - CAPTAIN COOLEY Alexander Whewall
- - NEWTOWN LILY Isabelle Cook
- - SPARKY’S SECRET Gemma Spanswick
- - KILMINGTON FOLLY Kristina Cook
- - CLOONMORE MAGIC Toby clapham
- - AMIGO Toby clapham
- - WHIPPER SNAPPER II Alice Peet
- - HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Amy Barlow
- - JTH LOVE Jane Buchan
- - CLARISALL JUNIOR Francis Whittington
- - BALLYLENNON SAM Alana Sparrow
- - THE GINGERBREAD MAN Megan Sutton Walker
- - DEMOISELLE II Chloe Rabin
- - EYES SO NICE Victoria Morgan
- - LEONADO C Emily Proud
- - HOOVES THE DADDY Summer Nicholls
- - WHITE ORCHID Emma Robbins

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - JAMES KING Ruby Beams
- - CARA MAXI Karen Conran
- - HIDING IN THE OPEN Sara Temple
- - BANNVIEW SNAPDRAGON Vicki Mann
- - SILLOGUE MISTY Jennifer Garrard
- - LOUGH MELVIN BODEN Rachel Watts
- - HEADLEYS DEGAS TOO Tatjana Wooldridge
- - DEBBICOT ORLA Zoe Madgwick
- - SHANNONDALE HARRIES Anna Foster
- - JACKARA KERRY Kimara Nye
- - DUNELLA II Sam Browne
- - KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Hattie Biles
- - LOUISIANA BEAT Georgina Budge
- - WHAT A FELLA II Emily Hues
- - BEECHMOUNT CAMELOT Rose Casemore
- - THE COBFATHER Sarah Field
- - BO'SUN VIEW Phoebe Hernandez Parker
- - ENNAGHMORE LAD Susan Buxton
- - PEPPERAZZI Tessa Hopcroft
- - CLONFIN LADY LULU Lizzie Forbes
- - SILKEN GWEN Millie May Meadows
- - DICKENS III Regina Mitchell
- - BAZAARS SMOKING DREAM James Gilbert
- - BLACKWOODLAND JIVE Laura Couch
- - OKE LISS Rachel Chubb
- - LANCELOT LUCY Maisie Rowe
- - CALIF DE CLERMONT Louise Atkins
- - POYNSTOWN CHARLIE Sophie Cole
- - POOH STICKS Katy Burt
- - ROSGAN ENDEAVOUR Cris Howard
- - MILLIE XIII Amelie McKean
- - FEAGH GER BOY Chloe Fairston
- - YUKON FELIX Izzy Goodland
- - ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Sophie Goodings
- - CAPTAIN CRUISE Tracey Duncan
- - SUNRISE II Lyn Howard
- - CLASSIEBAWN ROSS Benedicte Fulton
- - MAGHERA LIAM Beth Hobden
- - BEACH LADY Beth Hobden
- - SPOT ON MATEUS Eloise Van Praagh
- - PENNYFARTHING ARCHIE Holly Bashman
- - BILLY MONROE Laura Lovelock
- - DOUBTLESS LOUIS Claire Da Re
- - RI ALANN Jessica Hawkes
- - SOARING HEIGHTS James Shaw
- - MELO PEARL Daisy Adamson
- - CHIDDOCK TIMES SQUARE Emma Scott
- - BALLYENGLAND CHOICE Liz Mcguinness
- - CHEQUERS II Elizabeth Hewitt
- - KNOCKAHAW SHUTTERMAX Lucy Lucking
- - MACALLA Emily Legge
- - COMMANCHE FINALE Heather Mussett
- - PENMAWDDWY PRIME ELIXIR Charlotte Holder
- - BIGGERA HOLLY Karen Mccoy
- - MR MAC Lydia Johnson
- - POLLYANNA Maz Ray
- - FLEUR 55 Edie Brown
- - HARLEQUIN ZED Rachael Balls
- - BRAMBLEBOROUGHD Caroline Martin
- - PENHILL DUN TO PRETTY Ellie Beatty
- - JACK THE LAD VI Isabella Davis
- - CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Esther Warren
- - WHITEHAWK APPY OLAF Natascha Whitehead
- - SNOWY WINTER Jessica Telford
- - CAPTAIN DIGBY (805399) Samantha Day
- - CULMORE JJ Dinah Smith
- - HM BUGATTI Betsy Davis
- - SILVERMOON SHINE Tammie Wells
- - HALOS AMAZING DESTINY Lisa Warner
- - SPOT THE DUKE Eleanore Di Claudio
- - CALLADASHAN MELODYS BOY Lydia Jones
- - WACKY SOX Rosie Kendall
- - THE STAR MAGICIAN Holly Fisher
- - DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Kate Brown
- - EVERTON B Emmie Langton
- - COPPERFIELD IRIS Caroline Exley
- - CULMORE FRANK Elsa Priest
- - ALKA STEP Sasha Roberts
- - NUBA Melanie Long
- - ROBERTO CARLOS Zoe Macqueen
- - FREDERICK THE RED Kathy Lister
- - JEWEL SHE LOVES OMHG Victoria O'Neil
- - POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Anne Rowson
- - THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis
- - TICO CHINO Lily Phelan
- - SILVER CHARLIE Jemima Fussell
- - KALESTRA L Bryany Smith

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MILL ON THE FOSSE Christina Hall
- - BUCKLEY Constance Clarke
- - SPRING PROPHET Annabella Duff
- - ELSTAR VAN DE SMISHOEVE Brianna Dove
- - CLAUDE II Doriel Watson
- - WILLOW WESZERO Thomas Gower
- - CLASSIC JESTER Lewis Simmons
- - BALLYOGAN BOY Juliet Cottey
- - CRUNCHIE III Gemma Cotton
- - YSBRYD Y MYNYDD Tamsin Jessup
- - DAY TRIPPER Paul Frost
- - DUCK DUCK GOOSE Franki Jarvis
- - VISION D AUTEUIL Elise Kings
- - ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Elizabeth Linford
- - PIPING ROCK Harriet Butler
- - MANCEBO Matthew Moores
- - STX ESTA Evie Slater
- - SPLASH OF GOLD Mary Ashby
- - MAGYAR GRAFFHAM Philip Breitschadel
- - VIOLETTA II Olivia Fox-Pitt
- - LAFRANCO LARRY Evie Bishop
- - DE NIRO'S FLORETT Olivia Hall
- - STRAWBERRY COOLEY Harriet Poupart
- - CLASSY AFAIR Joanne Geddes
- - CORBALLY HERO Lily Maltby
- - LANGTONS CHOICE Oscar Fitzgerald
- - COOLBOY LEAH CLOVER Lucy Mcmillan
- - DOT TO DOT Amelia Cranmer
- - DRUMLISH WAY Nia Burkinshaw
- - SIENA AGROMIX Marcelo Tosi
- - FITZ Amy Foxley-sander
- - SCOTT'S LITTLE SECRET Isla Jones
- - EMBER ROUGE Emma Mills
- - THE FERRYMAN Sophie Callard
- - CHILL OUT BILL Claudia Durran
- - CASPER IN COLOUR Emma Vogel
- - RATHMORRISSEY MOMENTUM Louisa Donovan
- - ROMANYRIVER SHIMMERING SILK Maisie Jenssen
- - PARKLODGE MINI Lily Hinch
- - DUSTY MARTIN Mahrie Taylor
- - MAISEY MAY V Scarlet Barwell
- - CARRICKO BAY Sophie Plowright
- - KNOCKASH BENJI Willa Peel
- - CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers
- - TEXAS DANCER Lily Royston
- - CHARLIE XXXIX Alexandra Erskine Scott
- - FIGAROS CASINO Frankie Walker
- - PERFECTLY FRANK Helen Witchell
- - YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle
- - THE GLORIOUS FOX Matthew Selby
- - JIGGERY POKERY Matthew Selby
- - HANDS FREE Alec Miles
- - SHADOW BOY Lottie Nixon
- - GREYSTONE CAMEO Shannon Stobbs
- - SEAMUS FINNIGAN Barry Carter
- - CURIOUS Natasha Langton
- - ASH HILL BRUNO rebekah fenner
- - DRUMVALE PIPPA Suzannah Monk
- - GRACE O MALLEY Camryn Macleod
- - CONCLUSIVE Alice Ashby
- - KADIR Greg Harris
- - MAYERTORNE POPADOODLEDOO Jaya O’neill
- - CEIDE HUMPHRY Jaya O’neill
- - ARTHURIAN LEGEND Poppy Watson
- - TEMPRANILLO Erika Sjostrom
- - COLUMCILLE LEADER Libby Galloway
- - WHELPLEY DECOY Marion Brown
- - DONNA SPRING Josie Briggs
- - VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Bryony Crowther
- - FAST FUSE Daisy Westrope
- - WHITETHORN FOXGLOVE India MacPhail
- - WHITSUN II Rachel Linton
- - POUNSLEY PROMISE Victoria Linfield
- - OLIVER OF SKY Kim Hayward
- - BILLY MCQUEEN Annie Forsyth
- - MR BUMBLE Diana Burgess
- - ILAR VINCENT Heidi Reed
- - LLANGENNYDD CHASE milli day
- - IGOR Sharon Newman
- - KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Tabetha Cook
- - NEWMARKET ALLOY Izzy Rees
- - WISH OF BELLHOUSE Ronald Peet
- - CROWN ESTATE Sophie Jenman
- - TORNADO Helen Millichamp
- - ROUNDSTONESTABLES RHAPSODY Sarah Payne
- - BILLY ELDORADO Ellie Roberts
- - FINTRA ZEBO Olivia Mitchell
- - JILLY JUMBO Lorna Tullett
- - THORNFIELD MORAN Lara Jakubovic
- - OKEHURST NIGHTLIFE Sophie Traynor
- - CRAFTY CRUISER Anna Stonehill
- - PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Kim Tibble
- - LOUGH DERG JOE Eloise Van Praagh
- - MILLRIDGE ADONIS Michele Hurran
- - LISKILLEN PRINCE Niamh Reid
- - RAHARD BLUE DIAMOND Donna De'Ath
- - REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Sarah Jennings
- - LANKILL REBEL Lottie Nixon
- - ZO BRIACE Alannah Dunstan
- - MIH HARLEQUIN Bryony Skinner
- - BENTLEYS CON ARTIST Lily Knight
- - SLIGO MR CRUISE Charley Phillips
- - BALLYDUFF MAX Chloe Allday
- - GALTEEMOR SUNSHINE Judy Hollidge
- - GORTLEMON HECTOR Karley Hubbard
- - STAR DAZZLER Louise Mills
- - SILKEN EVE Charlotte Tarrant
- - QUANSBORO PAT Jo Davies
- - CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Clare Hanson
- - STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Darcy Rook
- - LASPEN DIAMOND CUT Allisha Coulson
- - BILLY ENERGETIC Sam Jennings
- - TONERS LADY FLORENTINE Amber Da Silva
- - TAGHAIRT James Shaw
- - EASILY VIVENDIA Emily Morris
- - ROCKO BLUE SPURS Martine-Rose Patey
- - JACKSONLYN Eve Mayes
- - ROXY ROCKS Katie Knight
- - POPSTERS PENNY BLACK Lily Hinton
- - BREAFFY BANDIT Frances Goodsir
- - MARECROFT MASTER FRANK Hannah Jones
- - IN THE DARCO Izzy Harris
- - BALLINGLEN REBEL CRUISE Amber Bayldon
- - BIG TIME BELLA Alexandra Neville
- - RALUNA Hollie-Mae Corpe
- - VERY DIGNIFIED Robbie Kearns
- - LILY DEW Amy Sanders
- - MURPHYS DIAMOND Matilda Parker
- - MONBEG KERRYGOLD Natallie Lindfield
- - PORTADOWN MERLIN Heather De Poitiers
- - KINGS RANSOM III Lauren Wilkins
- - JARVA SONG Elsa Bertelsen
- - ARCTIC MOON Lucy Butcher
- - IL DIVO Charles Rogers
- - DIAMOND RHAPSODY Elizabeth Evans
- - DR DUNWOODIE Sam Jennings
- - ALANS FLIGHT Heather Durn
- - BAY SANDY sophie mitchell
- - SUENO MATTIO Myles West
- - DREAM ORACLE Bronnen Pears
- - OTTER Katherine Dunn
- - GENERAL GERRARD Portia Mckay-forbes
- - LITTLETONS DEFINATE VICTORY Sally Munt
- - POLITICALLY SUPREME Gracie-May Hesling
- - TOBERPATRICK BEN Beth Ault
- - UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Eleanor Harmsworth
- - WAYLAND SOMERLEY PARK Sophie Albery
- - RI SOTAIRE Erin Marsh
- - TEQUILA SLAMMER Jennifer Crouch
- - BALLYORNEY E TEA Maddy Griffin
- - MY FRIEND JACKSON Madeleine Robertson
- - LUCINDA II Rebecca Bailey
- - STONEHALL MISS RUSSEL Harriet Gillam
- - INSCHALLA VAN DE CASTERHOEVE Kelly Lasarow
- - CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Marina Lawson-Smith
- - MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Florence Swanton
- - AZURITE Eve Crathern
- - FRANKS WARRANT Carolyn Northcote Monro
- - VANCOUVER ISLAND Charlotte Bull
- - BELLA XIV Rebecca Oates
- - MR MORIARTY II Peter Whiteman
- - BREEOGUE BREEZE Katie Clyne
- - MEDNIGHT LANE Martin Wright
- - ABBEY PRINCE Phoebe Woods
- - COOLOONEY GURTEEN Frankie Chart
- - JUSTANUMBER Helen Hacker
- - FIELD OF DREAMS II Diana Cannings
- - MOON ARTIST Tatjana Wooldridge
- - SCARLETS CONDOR Tessa Pascoe
- - FOURASHES BOND STREET Harriet Hamer
- - KILNAMONA JOHN WAYNE Anna Morris
- - NOILLYS CALVA Lucy Savage
- - STRAGAR BISCUIT Eva Davies
- - CAVALIERS LASS Lola Dare
- - TEXAS JACKPOT Connie Vivian
- - TELESKY Isabelle Whitty
- - PROSPECT HENRY Katarina Bruhn
- - PERLE ROSE Matilda Branson
- - IMPERIAL TANGLE Deborah Burrell
- - RATHLACKEN KATE Katarina Bruhn
- - QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Kerri Mcnicol
- - ACAPULCO Aleksandra Panczyk
- - GARRYBRITT TWINKLE Ella Sinclair
- - LOWERYBANE LEON Hannah Galley
- - TOOT SWEET Jilly Bazeley
- - PIPER Katie Lippiatt
- - GEORGE XVI Natalie Anscombe
- - RI COOPER Francesca Davis
- - LISLAIRD BARNEY Emily Banfield
- - VIENTO TG Amy Checksfield
- - THE EXCHEQUER Katherine Riley
- - THE IRISH ARCHER Natalie Toms
- - BOOLAGH STORMY NIGHT April Hart
- - SWEET LEGEND Catherine Shergold
- - KID KOUTURE Charlotte Baker
- - RUBY AMORE Katherine Riley
- - ALL STAR WULF Rose Arbery
- - MOONLIGHT PADDY Catherine Thompson
- - ANTONIUS Daisy Bettles
- - ATTYCHREE PRINCE Katie Harris
- - BALLYSHEIL PRINCESS GWYN Bridget Priest
- - RHOMANTIC Suzanne Ashwell
- - HUDIBRAS Melanie Long
- - PORTNASHANGAN SILVER Francesca Harborne
- - MOONLITE HORRID HENRY Imogen Tack
- - HIGHBROOK UNITED Alicia Langton
- - COOLFIN MIRAH’S PRINCE Faye Wilson
- - SHANBO BEATRIX BOY Megan Barnes
- - MIS TER CJ Caroline Andrews
- - LIATH Amelie Newbon
- - GOLDILOCKS Alex Kitcher
- - SARATOGA CANDYMAN Sophie Mann
- - GORSE HILL JACK Georgia Stephens
- - HAZELBERG’S HOPE Emily Patricia Martin
- - TRAQ TIME Megan Ellis
- - MHS SADIE Justine Scott
- - RANSFORT PATCH Laura Young
- - GREGARIOUS Helen Witchell
- - N'ICE LASS Laura Durkan
- - CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn
- - BILLY CRUNCH Rachel Pferdekamper
- - THE RAG LAD Joel Hart
- - WILLIAM Southerly Roberts
- - SANDY PARK Anna Holmes
- - CHARLEVILLE TOPAZ Sue Crossley
- - MERLIN MIX Katy Lawrence
- - PEPPER PALOMA Hilary Shaw
- - BILLY SALUTE Emily Proud
- - LEYLA BEECH Madeline Warren

BE100Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - INDIAN TONIC Olivia Heywood
- - MAGICPRINCE Eliza Mccalmont
- - ISNT IT SPECIAL Tamsin Drew
- - LISSAVORRA DOC Franki Jarvis
- - MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Pippa Royle
- - WHATASTORMNORM Caitlin Healey
- - LADY LEXI Helena Van Hullen
- - A COOLEY DEAL BREAKER Alysen Miller
- - KNOCKEEVAN LAD Lucie Wells
- - MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Tara Keoshgerian
- - ALL PATCHED UP Maddy Dudley
- - ROSIE XIII Lizzie Forbes
- - BILLY ARUNDEL Alex Colborn
- - AHW THATS NICE Olivia Craddock
- - GAMBLERS FLYBY Lysanne Vase
- - COOL BONUS Louise Hambleton
- - ROYAL SPECTRUM Jo Weeks
- - NPS GEMINI Charlotte Rowe
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - LACHAIN CRUX Miranda Filmer
- - ACES HIGH IV Laura Cackett
- - HES SPOT ON Tasha Brooker
- - KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland
- - DUNAWAY Clare Hanson
- - ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris
- - GRAND REVOLUTION Myles West
- - MAY'S LANE Martin Wright
- - DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Kathryn Baker-Brooks
- - ISKAHEEN QUEEN Rachel Stanhope
- - HELENA Saffron Thornhill
- - DIRTY ARI Kate Carson
- - FABIELLE Jordanne Hobbs
- - GLORIA III Ella Miall
- - DRUMREENAGH FLIGHT Ella Miall
- - OUR LARRY Andrea James
- - LITTLE SHOWGIRL Emma Jack
- - AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW India Turner
- - TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
- - GLENSENSAW ROBIN Charlotte Billson
- - STAR COIN Sam Jennings
- - TOUCH OF BLACK Sally-Ann Leaf
- - MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Katie Hipkins

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - NEWMARKET DIAMOND Ella Munro-Peebles
- - THE COURT JESTER Anna Madeleine Martin
- - DALME D'OR Hente Dorhout Mees
- - SRS EVEREST Lily Ryder
- - COOGA HAT TRICK Jemima Lodge
- - MISS COBRALYN Amanda James
- - CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Sophie Lunshof
- - CAPTAIN FUTURE Kate Clooney
- - BALLADEER KAHTANYA Freddie Gover
- - THE GOSSIP Kate Beier
- - NOON HILL Sophia Page
- - RYANS ROBIN Leah Faircloth
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby
- - STORMHILL FINAL FLING Alix Palmer
- - THE MASTERS LEGEND Chloe Phillips
- - BABY DAVID Zerena Jeanne
- - FUNE D OR M Francesca Perry
- - OZZIES GEM Tabitha Cross
- - REGATTA GIRL Annalie Mccormack
- - GEORGE MCJ Georgina Wood
- - ROYALE MESSENGER Anna Singer
- - CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer
- - GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Melanie Edwards
- - WOLFGANG Tracey Duncan
- - BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Raffaella Cook
- - MUSICAL LEGEND Zoe Gould
- - SIROCO BREEZE Felicity Bull
- - SLIGO CANDYMAN Poppy Preston
- - CUFFESGRANGE ROYAL EXCHANGE Katie Hale
- - SHE'S THE ONE Rowan Collins
- - BROTHER BERTIE Max Whittington
- - HOLLYPARK ROYALE Paris Gainsford
- - ZALINERO Mary Ashby
- - SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Ryan Hawkins
- - JOUBERT Lucy Standish
- - CHIANNA Hannah Ingham
- - TOUCH OF LUXURY Ben Gower
- - LEAGAUN WILD BOY Freya Weekes
- - OBOS BOOGIE WOOGIE Megan Ratcliff
- - MRS BROWNS BOY Benjamin Hogarth
- - MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - NEXUS PRINCE Sophie Lee
- - OLITO Alex Nard
- - UNCLE DESMOND Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - RAPHAEL V Chloe Rabin
- - ARCO BB Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - CHOCOLATE BOMB Poppy Burnyeat
- - CHESTER XIX Tara Leese

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FREESTYLER Lady Rothermere
- - IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
- - KENSINGTON S Chloe Peterson
- - CLASS JEWEL Maddison Peries
- - FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
- - SPORTSFIELD LUX IMPRESSIVE Erika Sjostrom
- - MTOTO JACK Hannah Stout
- - GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
- - LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy
- - BONNIE Florence Finzi
- - SAMPHIRE III Piers Fairston
- - TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Emma Chamings
- - HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
- - CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore
- - DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Indi Hine
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - IL DOVO DE LANDRY Z Chloe Peterson
- - DERRYS DIAMOND CAVALIER Alice Robinson
- - LUX ZEN Anna Martinez
- - DACAPO 277 Harriet Ford
- - INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Jaymee Savill
- - HOLIENA Francis Whittington
- - NOVATURIENT Beatrice Montgomerie

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Felicity Collins
- - SANDLINGS TIGER LILLY Antonia Hardwick
- - COOLEY CURRENCY Joanna Bialkowska
- - CARRAMORE BOY Laura K Gordon
- - SUNKISSED Emily Hughes
- - CARLETON Jane Buchan
- - TRENWHEAL BONNIE Indiana Limpus
- - IEDE CVN Felicity Collins
- - SHANNONDALE CODIS Millie Webb
- - CAPTAIN BALU 2 Kate Tarrant
- - JUMBOREE Rose Carnegie
- - SHADOW MINNIE MOON Felicity Collins

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KINGS LANE Kristina Cook
- - CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill
- - ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Hilton
- - GRAND DESIGN II Fern Thomas
- - SIR SUAVE II Ashley Edmond
- - HAVITA Z Ashley Edmond
- - WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
- - BILLY WAYNE Annie Forsyth
- - WELLPARK ATHOS Harry Dzenis
- - RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy
- - THE SECRET JEWEL Sophie Jenman
- - HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson
- - RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
- - PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Gaspard Maksud
- - DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Georgia Hockenhull
- - MARTINS IRISH WARRIOR Katie Hipkins
- - JUSTDUNITT Jack Mariani
- - MASTER P II Alexandra Hamilton
- - ZINNY Paolo Torlonia
- - DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet
- - STRADE BIANCHE Brook Staples
- - LADY TAMALIA Lucy Romyn
- - KAN-DO 2 Gaspard Maksud
- - GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
- - PLOT TWIST B Tom Jackson
- - EMERALD ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Jennifer Chaplain
- - MILLRIDGE Z TWO Zoe Archer
- - LORE OF THE RIVER Sophie Gadd
- - MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
- - JOKING ASIDE Amelia Ayling
- - HAPPINESS LD Ella Bubb
- - SISTER SUE Rose Carnegie
- - SPARTAFLY Felicity Collins
- - SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans
- - FACTOR FORTY Tabby Wylie
- - ARDAGH ALADDIN Alana Sparrow
- - CUM LAUDE BRIGHT Z Lisa Pilbeam
- - BOLEYBAWN ARCTIC Emily Kemp
- - KING SEAMUS Mary King
- - KING CYRUS Mary King
- - BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan
- - ALBERTAS PRIDE Victoria Bax
- - RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson
- - HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
- - WATCHFULL EYE Jade Hyatt
- - ARKETA Laria Collister
- - BUCKBEAK Katie Berriman Davies
- - LACHAIN JACK Bindi Vereker
- - TRIPLE DREAM Ashley Harrison
- - IOWA VD HAGENHORST Isabella Brent

5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - HILDARE FALCON Flora Harris
- - LAUSANNE W Charlie Ahl
- - MONBEG DOWNTOWN Tiana Coudray
- - TALBOT TEDDY Tiana Coudray
- - MISTER MOXIE Tiana Coudray
- - CLASS ROMANCE Eleanor Hope
- - NGUBA Sophie Jenman
- - PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Justine Parker
- - LODEWIJK Hayley Parker
- - NOT FOR FUN Aaron Otway
- - HARTHILL SAMBA Charlotte Rowe
- - MIDNIGHT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - UNNAMED (808259) Harrison Chart
- - TRIPLE GENIUS Tom Rowland
- - THE MAIL MAN Tom Rowland
- - CAYIANO William Fox-Pitt
Event name: TWESELDOWN (3) Date: Jul 10-13 2020 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr Anthony Clark 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 ETNA Miss Isabel English 0 12 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
4 JYPRESSE-E Mr Sam Griffiths 0 10 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 TWICE AS NICE IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 DONOGUE STEEL CLOVER Miss Jaide Hartridge 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 BRITANNIAS CABARET Miss Libby Seed 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 MAXIMUS X Miss Ashley Harrison 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
9 BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 OLITO Mr Alex Nard 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 CLASS OCCASION Mr Harry Horgan 0 2 29.8 0.00 3.60 33.40
12 REHY REVELATION Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
13 DHI TREND SETTER Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 2 30.8 0.00 4.00 34.80
14 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
15 ARDAGH ALADDIN Miss Alana Sparrow 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
16 MHS MONBEG JUNIOR Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.40 36.90
17 MBF SWATCH Miss Sophie Hyde 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.80 37.10
18 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.60 37.40
19 JUST HAVE FAITH TN Mr Alfie Marshall 0 2 29 0.00 9.60 38.60
20 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33 4.00 2.00 39.00
21 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.80 39.60
22 INSHALLESS Miss Danielle Frost 0 2 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
23 WHATS THE CRAIC Miss Daisy Waldock 0 0 30.5 4.00 5.20 39.70
24 JUMBOREE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 34.3 0.00 5.60 39.90
25 JEWEL Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
26 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 2 31.3 0.00 9.20 40.50
27 DRILL SERGEANT Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 27.5 12.00 1.60 41.10
28 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
29 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 35.8 4.00 2.00 41.80
30 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.40 45.70
31 VINISAUROUS Ms Josie Mackenzie 0 0 29.5 4.00 12.40 45.90
32 FINCH FANCY Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 2 33.3 0.00 17.60 50.90
33 OH BE LUVED Mrs Louise Burton 0 0 36 4.00 11.20 51.20
34 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 37 8.00 8.40 53.40
35 GOODTIMES Miss Sophie Gardner 0 0 33.8 8.00 11.60 53.40
36 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 0 35.5 8.00 10.40 53.90
37 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 35.5 8.00 49.60 93.10
HC ELIOT DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 30.5 0.00 40.00 67.70
HC CATCH ME IF YOU CAN Mr Jack Tebbutt 0 0 33.8 0.00 40.00 55.00
E RF ADMIRAL III Ms Sarah Arrowsmith 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SIRIUS SB Mr Harry Horgan 0 16 20.8 4.00 0.00 24.80
2 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Mr Jack Pinkney 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 JALBA O Miss Georgia Bartlett 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 PRONTISSIMO Miss Caroline March 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 WESTWOOD II Miss Hannah Berryman 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 LA PETITE SOEUR Miss Rose Carnegie 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
8 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 OVERIS CAVALIER Miss Meghan Healy 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
10 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 RINGWOOD JACKIE D Mr Ivan Leggett 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
12 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.00 34.50
13 GLENORCHY Miss Isabel English 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.00 35.80
14 BILLY EXPECTATION Miss Annie Forsyth 0 2 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
15 ARCTIC MOON Mrs Sarah Charles 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 SPRINGHILL ALL BLACK Mr Thomas Hawke 0 0 33 4.00 0.40 37.40
17 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
18 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
19 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.80 38.60
20 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
21 OMBI Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 27 4.00 8.40 39.40
22 CU CHULAIN Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.3 4.00 3.20 39.50
23 DOUBLE ACT IV Mrs Sacha Hourigan 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
24 ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
25 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 2 36.8 0.00 5.20 42.00
26 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 2 28.8 0.00 14.80 43.60
27 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 2 32.5 0.00 11.20 43.70
28 GOODBYE OSCAR Miss Joanna Bialkowska 0 2 33.5 0.00 12.00 45.50
29 OGUE VERDI Mrs Kitty King 0 0 29.5 8.00 9.20 46.70
30 MAYS LANE Mr Martin Wright 0 0 29.3 4.00 15.20 48.50
31 WOOTTONHEATH PRIVATE RYAN Miss Lily Jessup 0 0 31 0.00 22.80 53.80
32 DAZZLING RULER Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.5 12.00 12.00 55.50
33 EMERALD COFFEY Miss Hannah Lavender 0 0 32.8 21.00 6.40 60.20
34 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 32.8 12.00 18.40 63.20
35 ORDER OF SERVICE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 35.3 4.00 24.00 63.30
36 ROULETTE ROCKY Miss Libby Seed 0 0 35.5 4.00 32.00 71.50
37 AGE OF DISCOVERY Miss Beatrice Allaway 0 0 37.5 16.00 25.60 79.10
38 RACHAN WIND DANCER Mrs. Keeley Martin 0 0 35.8 8.00 49.60 93.40
W PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 35 16.00 W W
E RF KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CUTE GIRL Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 ARDEO ALLEGRA Miss Louise Bradley 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 INTEC Mr Justin Clubley 0 12 27 0.00 0.80 27.80
4 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 10 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 IGOR G Miss Lissa Green 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 BRISTOL DE BREVE Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
8 ONE MORE COOLEY Mr Austin O'connor 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
9 GOOD BOY ALEX Miss Tara Jefferies 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.40 31.70
10 ICE GEM Mr Harry Dzenis 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 ANGELO DARGENTO Miss Josie Piddington 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 TROUBLE AND STRIFE Mrs Susanna Morris 0 2 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
13 CASCORSON Z Miss Helen Bates 0 2 29.8 0.00 3.60 33.40
14 HARTHILL MADONNA Mrs. Emma Jocelyn 0 2 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
15 HOKUS POKUS Mr Justin Clubley 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
16 DELARADO Miss Sophie Jenman 0 2 30 0.00 4.80 34.80
17 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Mr Jack Pinkney 0 2 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
18 HORACE THE HORSE Miss Penny Ibbott 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
19 PIPPIN TOBY Miss Vicky Fisher 0 0 31.8 4.00 3.20 39.00
20 AILLE MAXIMUS Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31 8.00 0.40 39.40
21 KYLEMORE CHARLIE Ms Rosemary Hopkins 0 2 33 0.00 6.40 39.40
22 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.60 40.40
23 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.80 41.30
24 LUNA ECLIPSE Miss Libby Seed 0 0 31.8 12.00 1.60 45.40
25 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 32.5 8.00 5.60 46.10
26 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
27 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 32 8.00 10.00 50.00
28 HURRICANE HUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.3 8.00 8.80 50.10
29 JAN Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 28 22.00 2.00 52.00
30 THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 31.3 0.00 26.00 57.30
31 STORMHILL MARNA Miss Mandy Milborrow 0 0 31 4.00 26.80 61.80
32 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms. Alison Gill 0 0 31.8 1.00 39.60 72.40
33 DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 27.8 5.00 41.20 74.00
34 WHATNOT III Mrs Jessica Gibbons 0 0 31.3 0.00 88.00 119.30
E E DSF SIROCCO GEORGE Miss Hannah Pack 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E E
W EUROPA Miss Katie Sheppard 0 0 36 W W
E RF SHOW OFF Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E RF
E R3 FATHER FIGURE Miss Aimee Barnes 0 0 34.3 E E R3
W CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 0 32 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Miss Laura Collett 0 16 16.3 0.00 0.00 16.30
2 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 BALLYENGLAND DAWN Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 12 26.8 0.00 1.20 28.00
4 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Mr Jack Mariani 0 10 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
5 GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Miss Amy Tate 0 8 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
6 HIGH FIVE B Mr Andrew James 0 6 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
7 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 4 28.5 0.00 1.60 30.10
8 MIDNIGHT MIST III Miss Ella Howard 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
10 DUKE LEGACY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 2 26.5 0.00 5.20 31.70
11 AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.80 34.60
12 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 2 20.5 0.00 14.80 35.30
13 CONGRESS MASTER Mr Stephen Way 0 2 31.5 0.00 4.40 35.90
14 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Emma Stringer 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
15 TANGO BLU Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 32.5 0.00 4.40 36.90
16 TIME TO GAMBLE Miss Ginny Howe 0 2 35 0.00 2.00 37.00
17 COOLAKOKERA TOM Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 LITTLE SHOWGIRL Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
19 EXTASY SR Z Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 16.3 0.00 23.20 39.50
20 PEBBLY GRAND AFFAIR Mrs Alyson Parker 0 0 35 4.00 3.60 42.60
21 MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 0 34 4.00 4.80 42.80
22 ERNIETIME NOW Ms Lisa Stock 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
23 INUS PH Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.60 46.90
24 TURBO Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 33 4.00 14.00 51.00
25 MNM GII Miss Harriet Waldron 0 0 32.8 3.00 15.60 51.40
26 SPOTLIGHTS Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 29 0.00 35.60 64.60
27 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 0 36.8 0.00 30.80 67.60
28 THE BIG CAT Miss Lucy K Wheeler 0 0 39.8 4.00 62.00 105.80
W INVISIBLE CLOUDS Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 25 4.00 W W
E R3 TROUBADOUR Mrs Nicole Jooste 0 0 40 8.00 E E R3
W GRANDIOOS Miss Amelia August 0 0 W W
R JUST SO CHEEKY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 34 R R
E RF ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NORTH STAR II Miss Pippa Royle 0 16 16.3 0.00 0.00 16.30
2 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 18.3 0.00 0.00 18.30
3 JUTOPIA Mrs Sammi Birch 0 12 15.5 0.00 4.00 19.50
4 ANDERIDA ASKADORA Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 10 19.8 0.00 0.00 19.80
5 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Mr Andrew James 0 8 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
6 CANDELARIA Miss Ginny Howe 0 6 22.5 0.00 0.00 22.50
7 TOMMY CRUISE Mr Tom Grant 0 4 23.8 0.00 1.20 25.00
8 JASPER Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 4 20.3 0.00 5.20 25.50
9 MONBEG HIGH LIFE Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 25 0.00 0.80 25.80
10 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 24 0.00 2.00 26.00
11 FLY BOY II Miss Samantha Firth 0 2 18.5 0.00 7.60 26.10
12 SPARTAFLY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 2 25.5 0.00 2.40 27.90
13 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 24.5 0.00 4.40 28.90
14 COLEMANSTOWN ROCKET Miss Ella Howard 0 0 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
15 CANDY Mrs Caroline Day 0 2 26 0.00 3.60 29.60
16 BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Miss Jennifer Chaplain 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
17 WR MCGREGOR Miss Daisy Dollar 0 2 27 0.00 4.40 31.40
18 SARAZEN BRIDGE Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
19 FLY THE FLAG II Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 23.8 8.00 2.00 33.80
20 HAND ON HEART II Mr Matthew Hayes 0 0 20.5 8.00 5.60 34.10
21 TROYS MIMI Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
22 HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 28.5 0.00 8.80 37.30
23 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 27.5 4.00 8.00 39.50
24 NAIROBI VANT GOEDLEVEN Mrs Leigh-louise Haynes 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
25 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 34.5 0.00 8.40 42.90
26 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 2 33.3 0.00 10.80 44.10
27 OPPENHEIM Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 20 0.00 26.80 46.80
28 MILORD II Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 2 26.8 0.00 22.00 48.80
29 THE IRISH ARCHER Mrs. Natalie Toms 0 2 33.5 0.00 15.60 49.10
30 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 29 0.00 21.60 50.60
31 SKYJACK Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 0 30 0.00 33.60 63.60
32 BALLYLENNON REMO Mrs Rebecca Harvie 0 0 28.8 4.00 55.20 88.00
W ACES HIGH IV Miss Laura Cackett 0 0 W W W
R REBEL SKY Miss Nicola Welch 0 0 30.5 14.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Mr Andrew James 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 CANYON DU FORT VERT Miss Laura Collett 0 14 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
3 SPIRIT'S GEMINI Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 12 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
4 KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 10 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 RENEGADE CRUISING Miss Ginny Howe 0 8 33.5 0.00 1.60 35.10
6 THE SPICE MERCHANT Miss Alexandra Munn 0 6 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Miss Erin Watt 0 4 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
8 KEC ARIEL Miss Charlotte Vickery 0 4 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
9 OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 2 34.8 0.00 3.20 38.00
10 P J MY DARCO Miss Evie Cope 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
11 MARTHA VI Miss Emily Mainieri 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
12 DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Miss Willow Hayes 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.00 42.30
13 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 2 34.8 0.00 7.60 42.40
14 CHARLOT Miss Laura Walker 0 0 29.8 8.00 6.00 43.80
15 KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Mrs Sammi Birch 0 2 33.3 0.00 10.80 44.10
16 OLD BOY TED Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 36.8 4.00 4.80 45.60
17 INTUITION Mr Daniel May 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.80 46.30
18 WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 0 36 8.00 3.20 47.20
19 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 0 36.8 8.00 3.60 48.40
20 JANGO Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 34.8 4.00 10.80 49.60
21 FLYNN III Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 0 46.5 4.00 0.80 51.30
22 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 2 39 0.00 14.80 53.80
23 BALLINAGORE FLASH Mrs Tessa Broadhead 0 2 37.5 0.00 16.40 53.90
24 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 0 36 0.00 25.60 61.60
25 CRISCADE DEL PAVARINO Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 0 35.5 4.00 24.80 64.30
26 FANDANGO II Miss Charlotte Dix 0 0 34.5 8.00 28.80 71.30
27 AHALTIVE SURPRISE Miss Grace Hull 0 0 36.3 0.00 42.80 79.10
28 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 35.5 12.00 32.40 79.90
29 PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 44.3 0.00 72.40 116.70
W HIGHGATE CAT Miss Suzie Lunt 0 0 44.5 18.00 W W
E RF DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 33 4.00 E E RF
E RF RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEADLEYS COSMIC TWIST Miss Georgie Spence 0 16 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 PRINCESS TINARA Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 KEAMORE DARCO Miss Danielle Frost 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 KATIE BELL Miss Nici Wilson 0 6 30.5 0.00 0.80 31.30
7 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
8 FLEUR DE LIS VI Miss Holly Palmer-shaw 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 DARK SPIRIT Miss Katie Hale 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 TILLINGBOURNE Miss Hannah Lavender 0 4 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
11 FABRIS Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 31.8 0.00 2.00 33.80
12 SISTER SUE Miss Rose Carnegie 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
13 TARA VIII Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
14 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
15 KIVALDI Mr Callum Banfield 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
16 RS MATEUS Miss Emily Lavelle 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.00 35.30
17 MY GRAND ILLUSION Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 30.5 4.00 1.60 36.10
18 CAIRNVIEW CARISMA Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
19 MR SKIPS Mr Aidan McGinley 0 0 31 4.00 2.00 37.00
20 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Annabel Walsh 0 2 31.5 0.00 6.00 37.50
21 A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Megan Dyer 0 2 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
22 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Abi Scott 0 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
23 FLEETING MEETING Miss Erin Angel 0 2 31.5 0.00 7.60 39.10
24 ALL WE NEED Miss Millie Juleff 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.40 39.20
25 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.00 40.50
26 ESPOIR LANDAIS Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 29.5 4.00 8.00 41.50
27 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 2 32.8 0.00 8.80 41.60
28 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Miss Lucy Price 0 2 29.8 0.00 12.40 42.20
29 COURVOISIER Miss Claudia Cooper 0 0 33.3 4.00 5.20 42.50
30 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Alex Kennedy 0 2 28.5 0.00 14.80 43.30
31 EXCALIBUR Miss Felicity Bull 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
32 KILTEALY PROPHET Miss Alice Dunsdon 0 0 33 5.00 15.60 53.60
33 DASSETT COURAGE Miss Lily Ryder 0 2 32.5 0.00 22.00 54.50
34 SEA ADMIRAL Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 32 8.00 18.40 58.40
35 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 0 33 4.00 32.40 69.40
36 CAPTAIN CARROT II Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 31.5 12.00 26.00 69.50
37 LUX ZEN Miss Anna Martinez 0 0 31.8 8.00 33.60 73.40
38 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 38 10.00 32.00 80.00
39 MARS PRINCESS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 31.8 12.00 48.40 92.20
E LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Miss Katie Hale 0 0 E E
W ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 32 14.00 W W
W GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
BE100Open - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FENOMEEN L Mrs Caroline Day 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 NPS GEMINI Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 BIMINI Miss Heidi Ford 0 12 25.5 4.00 0.40 29.90
4 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 10 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
5 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 8 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
6 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 CATHERSTON COH I NOOR Mrs Sam Abraham 0 4 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 4 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
9 GARVAGH FIONN Miss Ella Howard 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
10 MY RUSTIC CLOVER Miss Indi Hine 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
11 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 2 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
12 SARRO BRIDGE Miss Ellen Wilcox 0 0 29.5 8.00 1.20 38.70
13 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 32.3 4.00 3.60 39.90
14 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 0 2 30.8 0.00 9.60 40.40
15 UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 30.5 0.00 10.00 50.50
16 EARLY SPRING Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
17 EMMAS JOY Mr George Hull 0 0 31.8 4.00 5.60 41.40
18 GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 2 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
19 BIG OWL Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 33.5 4.00 5.60 43.10
20 CONNAGHT SCHWEPPS Miss Amba Jones 0 0 35.8 4.00 3.60 43.40
21 SAUNDERSCOURT RICARDO Miss Bronia Hill 0 0 28 4.00 11.60 43.60
22 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 32 8.00 4.00 44.00
23 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 40 4.00 3.20 47.20
24 SHANNONDALE JEDI Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 31 0.00 16.40 47.40
25 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 36 0.00 11.60 47.60
26 MEXICAN ROSE Miss Isabelle Cook 0 2 31.8 0.00 18.80 50.60
27 DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 31.5 4.00 15.60 51.10
28 HANERINA SSF Mrs Nicole Pearson 0 0 28 22.00 13.20 63.20
29 FANAD WEST CALLARDO Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 33.3 0.00 30.80 64.10
30 MURPHY MAY Miss Lottie Sims 0 0 28 4.00 33.60 65.60
W COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 W W
E R3 CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Miss Flora Elliott 0 0 30.3 E E R3
R BLUE BLOODED Miss Eloise Towning 0 0 32 8.00 R R
E R3 SEA BREEZE VIII Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 34.3 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IMPULS V Miss amy hryhoruk 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 PRINCE GEORGE II Miss Domenica Dryer 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 QUANSBORO PAT Miss Jo Davies 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 DIAMOND MILL Miss Sarah Gadd 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 KILKERN VILLAGE Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 SHOWTIME LONGFORD LAD Mr Louis Raimes 0 0 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
9 LOUGH DERG JOE Miss Eloise Van Praagh 0 0 27.5 4.00 2.00 33.50
10 CLASSIEBAWN ROSS Mrs Benedicte Fulton 0 0 32 1.00 0.80 33.80
11 TRANSWALES JULIUS Miss Florence Coe 0 0 29.5 0.00 4.40 33.90
12 KAYDEES GIRL Miss Molly Goodwin 0 0 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
13 JILAVSCO FORTUNA II Miss Theresa White 0 0 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
14 DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL Miss Lily Evans 0 0 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
15 CARTIER Z Mrs Emma Arian 0 0 32.3 0.00 4.80 37.10
16 DRUMLISH WAY Miss Nia Burkinshaw 0 0 32 4.00 1.60 37.60
17 NATIVE BOB Mr Paul Marshall 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
18 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
19 REBEL PADDY Miss Eugenie Dawlings 0 0 32 4.00 4.80 40.80
20 KANAE ROULETTE Miss Joanne Foley 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
21 I KNOW IT Mrs Melanie Nagele 0 0 31 0.00 10.00 41.00
22 DAY TRIPPER Mr Kit Chambers 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
23 STREAMTOWN GIRL Mrs Suzanne Walker 0 0 33 4.00 6.00 43.00
24 KNOCKBRACK JACK Miss Lucinda Humphreys 0 0 32.3 0.00 14.40 46.70
25 WYOMING BEAR Miss Millie Smith 0 0 39.5 4.00 6.40 49.90
26 QUEEN OF THE NILE (FORMERLY EGYPT) Mrs Helen Myles 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
27 POYNSTOWN SAM Miss Sophie Bayne-Powell 0 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
28 MACALLA Miss Emily Legge 0 0 33.8 12.00 23.20 69.00
29 WITH GOOD INTENTION Mrs Tina Guion 0 0 31.5 8.00 30.40 69.90
30 CAENEWYDD HANNAH Miss lois hempston 0 0 33.5 4.00 43.20 80.70
31 MIRA VAN JONCKHOEVE Mrs Rachel Bateman 0 0 31.3 0.00 58.80 90.10
32 CLASSICTOP LAUREATE Ms Esther Warren 0 0 29 8.00 80.00 117.00
33 MO BUACHAILL BAIRE Mr Barry Maddocks 0 0 40.3 8.00 74.80 123.10
E R3 KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Miss Roxanne Carter 0 0 27.3 E E R3
E AR COOLBOY LEAH CLOVER Miss Lucy Mcmillan 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COUSIN JACK IV Miss Katie Timberlake 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 ELDYNO Mrs Kate Warburton 0 0 27 0.00 1.20 28.20
3 EASY DOES IT II Miss Demi Davis 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
5 WOODENDFARM VIVA Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 VAYO CASTANA Miss Vanessa Moore 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 0 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
8 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
9 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Vivienne Flatt 0 0 37 0.00 0.40 37.40
10 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Millie Young 0 0 38.3 0.00 0.40 38.70
11 DARCEY X Miss Chloe Petts 0 0 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
12 CROSS THE TIDE Miss Daisy Butterworth 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
13 SILVER CHARLIE Miss Jemima Fussell 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
14 SAM SAYS Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
15 ZODIACO V Mr Jake Wright 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
16 ILVIRO Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
17 KODA DAKOTA Miss Grace Whiteford 0 0 38.5 0.00 2.80 41.30
18 CHARLIE XXXIX Mrs Alexandra Erskine Scott 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.80 41.60
19 CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.20 42.00
20 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 32.8 4.00 7.60 44.40
21 HIGH COUNTRY Miss Florence Coe 0 0 36.8 4.00 5.20 46.00
22 AMIGO Mr Toby clapham 0 0 43 0.00 5.20 48.20
23 WEST COAST COOLOR Miss Bella Barnes 0 0 37 0.00 12.40 49.40
24 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 0 35.8 0.00 22.00 57.80
25 SONNY BOY II Miss Zara Head 0 0 41.3 0.00 22.80 64.10
26 COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 33.5 4.00 29.60 67.10
27 DREAM ORACLE Miss Bronnen Pears 0 0 38.8 12.00 26.80 77.60
28 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 33.8 11.00 38.00 82.80
E AR KINGS CEILIDH Miss Isobel Bretherton 0 0 38.8 35.00 E E AR
W LONRACH Marcus Cook 0 0 38.8 21.00 W W
E R3 SARIKA Mrs Hannah Bourton 0 0 41.8 E E R3
W HEARNSBROOK CYGNUS Miss Martha Hall 0 0 31.8 8.00 W W
E AR C AMOUR D ATHENA Z Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 38 4.00 E E AR
E R3 TAGUM Mrs Claire Bassett 0 0 38.5 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SUNNYDALE DRIFTER II Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 KILCONLY RICHIE Miss Martha Hall 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 BARRY Miss Jemma Oakley 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 HCB HONEY Miss Hannah Rogers 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.40 28.70
5 EFSTRARIA Miss Ella Flanagan 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 DAISY Miss Eliza Heard 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
7 ISLANDEADY DUN FOX Miss Elizabeth Linford 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 FLOYD IV Miss Georgia Stephens 0 0 28 4.00 2.00 34.00
9 MOYBELLA JACOB Miss Ellie Mullan 0 0 28.3 0.00 6.40 34.70
10 JACK IN THE BOX II Miss Lucy Le Masurier 0 0 30.8 4.00 1.60 36.40
11 LISSIN MAGIC Miss Olivia Fox-Pitt 0 0 30 4.00 4.00 38.00
12 MILLIE XIII Miss Amelie McKean 0 0 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
13 ROBERTO CARLOS Miss Zoe Macqueen 0 0 29.8 9.00 0.00 38.80
14 TOMS SISTER Mr George Duffy 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
15 MISTER SOCKS Miss Emma Cory-wright 0 0 27.8 0.00 14.00 41.80
16 CASTLECOOTE MOJO Miss Sophie Bell 0 0 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
17 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.60 46.40
18 UNNAMED (805043) Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 31 8.00 9.60 48.60
19 NOBBER TADA Miss Olivia Mathieson 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.40 48.70
20 CHIP OFF SIEBLOCH Miss Jessica Cragg 0 0 31.3 0.00 17.60 48.90
21 POULTAR CHIEFTAIN Mrs Anne Rowson 0 0 41.8 0.00 7.60 49.40
22 MAGIC ILLUSION II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 30.8 15.00 4.40 50.20
23 BIGGERA HOLLY Mrs Karen Mccoy 0 0 29.3 4.00 26.00 59.30
24 REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ms Sarah Jennings 0 0 32.3 12.00 16.00 60.30
25 ASH HILL BRUNO Miss rebekah fenner 0 0 35.3 8.00 20.00 63.30
26 CHEVALIAN SPRINT Ms Becci Green 0 0 37.8 22.00 5.20 65.00
27 KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Miss Sophie Killoran 0 0 34.3 0.00 34.00 68.30
28 DEARDS GOLD N SILVER Mrs Sarah Field 0 0 35.8 4.00 33.60 73.40
29 DEVILISHLY LUCKY Mrs Bryony Basden 0 0 33.8 8.00 33.20 75.00
E RF MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Ysella Collis 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E RF
E AR MASTER ZAKAROO Mrs Jo White 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR WOODFIELD PRINCE CHARLIE Ms Olivia Fisher 0 0 E 0.00 80.00 E AR
R LOUGHILL FIZZ Miss Katie Parker 0 0 32 4.00 R R
E AR LONGWOOD DIAMOND DAN Miss Jasmine Jenkins 0 0 34 22.00 E E AR
E AR VISCOUNT III Mrs Anna Chaniewska 0 0 32 0.00 E E AR
E RF MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 31 20.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 URIKAINE Miss Ellie Mansbridge 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 COPPERFIELD IRIS Miss Caroline Exley 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 HAPPY H Mrs Caroline Davies 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 CRUISE ON REGARDLESS Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
6 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 REUBENS BELTAINE Miss Imogen Cole-Holland 0 0 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
8 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Georgina Pound 0 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
9 UNNAMED (803443) Miss Lucy Care 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 ROMULUS D'HURL'VENT Miss Olivia Petersen 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
11 TAYLORS MINSTREL Mr Dean Milligan 0 0 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
12 MILLRIDGE ADONIS Mrs Michele Hurran 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
13 THE MEXICAN Miss Catherine Moody 0 0 33.3 0.00 5.20 38.50
14 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
15 JUMP START Ms Sara Mitchell 0 0 30.3 4.00 4.80 39.10
16 MIS TER CJ Mrs Caroline Andrews 0 0 33 4.00 3.60 40.60
17 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 33 4.00 4.80 41.80
18 LADY CROCKSHARD Miss Stephanie Pitt 0 0 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
19 ANTONIUS Miss Daisy Bettles 0 0 35.5 0.00 9.60 45.10
20 HHS LADY Mr charlie clapham 0 0 42 0.00 6.80 48.80
21 TIERMORE Miss Claire Knight 0 0 37 12.00 0.80 49.80
22 STAR DAZZLER Ms Louise Mills 0 0 37 0.00 13.60 50.60
23 CHINOOK GISELLE Miss Eva Barnett 0 0 33.3 8.00 22.00 63.30
24 MOONLITE HORRID HENRY Miss Imogen Tack 0 0 46 0.00 21.60 67.60
25 BURNT HOUSE LANE MAGICS LAD Miss Anna Collis 0 0 32.3 1.00 47.20 80.50
26 RUBY QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Ella Fleet 0 0 33.8 0.00 50.40 84.20
27 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 33 0.00 78.40 111.40
28 TENGRI Miss Lizzie Dodd 0 0 30.3 16.00 112.80 159.10
E UR MR BUMBLE Miss Jo Evans 0 0 33 0.00 E E UR
E R3 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 28.8 E E R3
E AR BLACK AND BLUE Miss Katie Adams 0 0 30 4.00 E E AR
E R3 DALCOTES LUCZNIK Mr Barnaby Rowan 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E R3
E RF FIDERZTRAND Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 39.8 4.00 E E RF
E R3 GERRY’S BEST Mrs Suzy Press 0 0 36.8 E E R3
E AR HORIZON'S BETTY Miss Hannah Luesley 0 0 32 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KLAAS-JAN B Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 7 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Miss Abigail Wyatt 0 5 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
5 SIDNEY REBEL Miss Danielle Fisher 0 4 29.3 0.00 2.00 31.30
6 BALTHASAR II Miss Emma Dawson 0 3 27 0.00 4.40 31.40
7 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 S.M. QUENTIN Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 TULLA LADY Mrs Elizabeth Ross 0 2 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
10 ARTINA V Miss Hannah Hibberd 0 2 30.5 0.00 3.60 34.10
11 GO DIEGO GO Miss Eliza Crane 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
12 CRAGROE LAD Miss Polly Connell 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 1 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
14 DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Miss Indi Hine 0 1 30.5 0.00 5.60 36.10
15 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 ODYSSEUS Miss Daisy Lavelle 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
17 KILSHANE CLOVER Miss Emily Rea 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
18 EARL OF CORRIB Miss Ruth McLoughlin 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.40 39.70
19 GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 29.8 4.00 6.00 39.80
20 LAKESIDE DUN SILVER Miss Amelia Ralls 0 1 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
21 TEQUILA SUNRISE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 34 0.00 7.20 41.20
22 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Skye Kay 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
23 MHS KILCANNON Miss Ellie Toms 0 0 30.8 3.00 8.00 41.80
24 FINES FOX Miss Rose Lambert 0 1 37 0.00 6.00 43.00
25 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 1 36.3 0.00 10.40 46.70
26 ARCTIC FOX Miss Elliee Stunt 0 0 34.3 4.00 9.20 47.50
27 MODERN SOCIETY Miss Katie Reid 0 0 38.5 8.00 1.60 48.10
28 JOHANNA TER KRAVELL Z Miss Molly Russell 0 0 39 4.00 22.00 65.00
29 SHARRAGH REBEL Ms Devon Street 0 0 38.8 0.00 32.00 70.80
30 SHANT AGREE Miss Elise Kings 0 0 37.3 4.00 33.20 74.50
31 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 38.5 0.00 42.00 80.50
32 MONEYLAGAN STEEL Miss Amelia Dipper 0 0 32.5 0.00 103.20 135.70
HC MISSED Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
HC JACKSONLYN Miss Eve Mayes 0 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 30.70
E RF BILLY AMBITIOUS Miss Lottie Adams 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E RF
R ALICE Mr Stephen Way 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
E R3 JOEYS TULLOWBOY Miss Amba Jones 0 0 40.8 8.00 E E R3
W HIGHLAND DES Miss Katie Wrennall 0 0 W W
W M.D.TYLER Miss Nicola Stapleton 0 0 W W
E AR CURNAMUCKLA WIND Miss Emma March 0 0 34.5 0.00 E E AR
W B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 35.5 W W
E AR CARRICKMINES REBEL Miss Georgia Dyer 0 0 41 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section B1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KATINKA Miss Gwen Phillips 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 OSBOURNE D Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 FARRIERS REFLECTION Miss Julia Smales 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 QUALITY QUICK DECISION Miss Melissa Joannides 0 3 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
7 BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Miss Hannah Paul 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Miss Franchessca Jackson 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
9 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
10 SWEET LEGEND Ms Catherine Shergold 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
11 TALK TO FRANK Ms. Alexandra McAlpine 0 1 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
12 GOLLY GOSH Miss Charlotte Uden 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.40 36.70
13 BROSNA KING Mr Henry Dollar 0 1 28 0.00 10.00 38.00
14 GLOBAL TRAVELLER Miss Helena Dunlavey 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
15 MOHURRY BEAUTY Miss VIOLET CAIRNS 0 1 35.3 0.00 4.40 39.70
16 GEORGIRESTUS Miss Olivia Watts 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
17 RATHLACKEN KATE Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 34.3 4.00 2.80 41.10
18 WISPA LIGHT Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
19 ALTASKIN BRUCE Miss Isobel Southouse 0 1 35.5 0.00 6.40 41.90
20 AQUA JETER Ms Wendy Harpur 0 1 39.5 0.00 3.60 43.10
21 HIGHFIELDS HOT GOSSIP Ms Suzanne Bridger 0 0 38 4.00 6.00 48.00
22 REGAL ROCK II Miss Sarah Clisby 0 0 37.8 12.00 2.40 52.20
23 OUGHTERARD QUALITY Mr John Westmore 0 0 24 0.00 36.00 60.00
24 PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 0 37 4.00 20.00 61.00
25 LOVE ACTUALLY Mrs Nicola Butcher 0 0 34 5.00 22.40 61.40
26 THE LITTLE EURO Mrs Joanna Haslam 0 0 33.8 18.00 12.80 64.60
27 GREGBOY OSCAR Mr Stephen George 0 0 34.5 12.00 18.40 64.90
28 FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 30.3 5.00 33.60 68.90
29 DEREVNIKOV Mr Daniel May 0 0 38 4.00 38.40 80.40
30 SLIDING ROCK Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 30 8.00 42.40 80.40
HC CROCKMORE THEODORA Miss Natasha Turner 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 41.30
HC MILESTONE GOLD Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 43 0.00 0.00 67.40
HC NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 28 18.00 0.00 49.20
HC MGH CAPA VILOU Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 22 0.00 0.00 29.60
HC MAJESTY Miss Francesca Clutterbuck 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
HC KINTARA CHARLIE'S ANGEL Miss Charlotte Henkey 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
HC ITTIGEN W Miss Imi Bradbury 0 0 29 4.00 40.00 67.40
HC SHANBALLY DELIGHT Miss Patricia Caldwell 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 35.40
E R3 PHOENELLA Miss Jessica Richardson 0 0 27 4.00 E E R3
E RF BARON LADY Z Miss Amba Jones 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E RF
W LOSTOCK JAZZMAN Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 W W
W GREY SHAKE Miss Jessica Coombes 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 8 28.3 0.00 2.80 31.10
2 FURST CLASS Mr Daniel May 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 6 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 SILVER STRIKER Miss Abby Vaughan 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 KILFEARAGH HIGH SOCIETY Mrs Laura Pitman 0 4 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 CATCH THE RAINBOW Miss Laura Pollock 0 3 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
7 BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Mrs. Kathryn Baker-Brooks 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
8 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 SEAMUS XI Mr Ben Spencer 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.60 34.90
10 REGALO ROSADO Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
11 STAR COIN Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 27 8.00 0.80 35.80
12 KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Miss Anna Jordan 0 1 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
13 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 32 0.00 6.80 38.80
14 SLIGO MR CRUISE Miss Charley Phillips 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.80 39.10
15 COOLEY HILDARE OSIRIS Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 1 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
16 FINE TUNE Miss Katie Long 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.40 39.70
17 CUILEANN Mr Kevin Urwin 0 0 28.5 12.00 0.00 40.50
18 CRAAN BOB Mrs Melanie Gatt 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
19 HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
20 QUEEN MAEVE Miss Molly Mead 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
21 LISACARRA STAR Miss Zoe Saunders 0 1 35.3 0.00 6.80 42.10
22 CALLA GWENNIC Mr Cian Murphy 0 1 41 0.00 2.00 43.00
23 SARATOGAS SUNSHINE Ms Sam Bennett 0 0 36.5 4.00 3.20 43.70
24 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 35.8 8.00 0.00 43.80
25 MBF CATWALK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 32.8 4.00 12.40 49.20
26 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 32.3 0.00 22.80 55.10
27 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 1 32.3 0.00 27.20 59.50
28 BEAUTY ANDY Miss Isla Martin 0 0 31.8 8.00 25.60 65.40
29 FROSTY NIGHT II Mrs Philippa Sheppard 0 0 34 8.00 44.80 86.80
30 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 0 33.3 6.00 64.00 103.30
31 NICELY DUN Miss Bonnie Bartlett 0 0 31.8 19.00 59.20 110.00
32 RED LESTER Mr Sebastian Smith 0 0 35.5 4.00 86.80 126.30
33 MR BOX Miss Pippa Haslam 0 0 32.3 24.00 73.60 129.90
34 SONAR Miss Isis Trusler 0 0 34.8 8.00 92.40 135.20
HC JD ZULU WARRIOR Mr Rafael Losano 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
HC SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Miss Livy Brady 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 37.70
E AR MILL ON THE FOSSE Miss Christina Hall 0 0 37.8 4.00 E E AR
E R3 MURPHYS DIAMOND Miss Matilda Parker 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E R3
E E JOANNA N D Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E E
R LARKIN Mr James Gilbert 0 0 31 35.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FRONERTHIG BENDIGEIDFRAN Miss Bethany Cole 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 7 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
3 WHITSUN II Mrs Rachel Linton 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 5 28.8 0.00 2.80 31.60
5 TAGUNNAN BOBBY Mrs Kate Brooks 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 BALLYSHAN TRENDSETTER Miss Lucy Care 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
7 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 2 29 0.00 4.80 33.80
8 WATCH IT Ms Betsy Davis 0 2 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
9 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
10 WHITE ORCHID Miss Emma Robbins 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 HEEBIE JEEBIES III Miss Sophie Stolley 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.40 35.70
12 CAMLOUGH FABIO Mr Harry Scott 0 0 32 4.00 0.40 36.40
13 MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Miss Tara Keoshgerian 0 0 29.3 4.00 3.60 36.90
14 ROCKDRUM BEAUTY Miss Suzannah Monk 0 1 35.8 0.00 1.20 37.00
15 LORE OF THE RIVER Miss Sophie Gadd 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
16 WHISKEY TIMES Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.40 37.90
17 QUEST FOR LOVE Miss Lola Dare 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
18 HARLESFORD ELF Miss Philippa Booth 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
19 OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Miss Georgia Savill 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
20 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 1 37.3 0.00 5.20 42.50
21 C ME IN OZ Miss Kirsten Poulsom 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
22 LADY DARCEY Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.40 43.90
23 MILLENNIUM MIST Miss Alice Lanyon 0 0 33.8 9.00 2.40 45.20
24 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 34.8 4.00 7.60 46.40
25 CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Miss Stephanie Inskip 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.40 47.20
26 CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Miss Davina Harwood-Smart 0 1 36.5 0.00 11.20 47.70
27 COURAGE UNDER FIRE Mrs Kate Richards 0 1 33.5 0.00 14.40 47.90
28 DRUMNACONNELL CLOONEY Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 33.3 4.00 10.80 48.10
29 CEFNAROCHR ADERYN DU Ms Charlotte Ricca-smith 0 0 30 0.00 24.40 54.40
30 CARNAVAL DUTCHESS Miss Madeline Warren 0 0 35.5 8.00 28.00 71.50
31 TWO TONE TED Mrs Sophie Kjessler 0 0 30 0.00 42.00 72.00
32 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 34.3 8.00 34.40 76.70
33 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 0 34 8.00 52.40 94.40
HC MIND OVER MATTER Mr Oscar Oldham 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
HC REGAL LILLY Miss Naomi Harbour 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
HC TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Miss Maisie Zander 0 0 W 0
HC SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Miss Millie Mahoney 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 41.70
HC KASAGRANDE VR Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 32.8 0.00 40.00 66.80
E R3 BREEOGUE BREEZE Ms Katie Clyne 0 0 32.3 E E R3
E R3 WOODLANDS UNBELIEVABLE Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 31.8 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Miss Eleanor Sparkes 0 7 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 6 26.8 0.00 1.60 28.40
4 LIGHT TOUCH Miss Liv Irby 0 5 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 4 27.5 0.00 2.00 29.50
6 KENSINGTON S Miss Chloe Peterson 0 3 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
7 SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
8 GET A WIGGLE ON Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 MOYRALLA MOORE Miss Eva Barnett 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
10 WHAT HAPPENED Miss Harriet White 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 POUNSLEY PROMISE Miss Victoria Linfield 0 1 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
12 HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Miss Eva Fowler 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.40 37.20
13 FOXES ROKSTEDDY EDDY Miss Clare Davenport 0 1 37 0.00 0.80 37.80
14 GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Miss Mia Elvin 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
15 PAULDARYS LAST ROLO Mrs Elouise O'Toole 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
16 BUCK OR TWO Miss Josephine Porter-Wright 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
17 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 28.3 4.00 10.00 42.30
18 PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER WOII Peter Pagan-Skelley 0 1 35.5 0.00 7.20 42.70
19 MUSICAL SURPRISE Mrs. Katy Pocock 0 0 37.3 8.00 0.00 45.30
20 DEXTERS SISTER Mrs Lucinda Gray 0 0 31.5 4.00 12.00 47.50
21 GOLDEN LADY Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 40.8 8.00 2.00 50.80
22 PEMBREY FANTASIA Major Kirstie Deakin-Main 0 0 34.8 11.00 5.20 51.00
23 IRIS WB Miss Georgina Leavold 0 0 25 12.00 14.40 51.40
24 RASTA Miss Sarah Orme 0 0 31.3 4.00 23.60 58.90
25 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 34.3 0.00 25.60 59.90
26 JILLY JUMBO Mrs Lorna Tullett 0 0 32.3 8.00 24.00 64.30
27 COPSHAWHOLM ALPINE WIZARD Miss Molly Whiteford 0 0 36 35.00 4.80 75.80
28 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 26.3 0.00 66.00 92.30
29 EASILY VIVENDIA Miss Emily Morris 0 0 26.3 12.00 60.00 98.30
HC REBEL EDWARD Miss Madeleine Nagele 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 33.30
HC WESTER AIKEMAS LEBRECHT Miss Megan Pocock 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
HC CSF COOL GUY Mr Bruno Freire 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
E TH VICARSTOWN VINNY Miss Alice White 0 0 37 8.00 E E TH
E R3 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 36.8 E E R3
E E FRAGGLE ROCK VI Mr Oliver Levy 0 0 31.8 30.00 E E E
E AR CALCOURT FLORENTINE Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 23.5 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LILY DEW Miss Amy Sanders 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 7 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 THE ELVIS Miss Daisy Morgan 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
4 GRAFFEN B Miss Georgia Padgham 0 5 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
5 VIOLETTA II Miss Sophie Gadd 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.40 36.70
6 GREY MONK Mrs Barbara Haynes 0 3 30.3 4.00 2.40 36.70
7 MR JOE Mrs Anna Hilton 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
8 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 2 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
9 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 2 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
10 KEC ALOT OF DIAMONDS Miss Rachael Corry 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
11 GLASSHOUSE MAN Mrs Jane Stancombe 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
12 KASS Miss Polly Tompkins 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
13 KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Miss Emily Martin 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 CHAMPAGNE PLEASE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
15 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
16 STAMBROOK MESSIAH Miss Jessica McCaldin 0 1 37 0.00 4.80 41.80
17 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Emma Braithwaite 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
18 BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Miss Sophie Bell 0 1 40.5 0.00 2.80 43.30
19 CHIDDOCK LORD OF THE MANOR Mr Daniel Townsend 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
20 DEREEN FLYER Miss Rachel Wilkinson 0 1 44.8 0.00 0.40 45.20
21 BILLY XIII Mrs Helen Driscoll 0 1 39.8 0.00 6.00 45.80
22 KILCOMMON BOY Mrs. Georgie Walker 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.60 45.90
23 ALANS FLIGHT Miss Heather Durn 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.80 46.30
24 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 36 4.00 8.40 48.40
25 RATHDRUM ROSE Mrs Tracy Bhalla 0 0 34.3 4.00 11.20 49.50
26 SILKEN DAWN Miss Charlotte Young 0 0 46.8 4.00 0.00 50.80
27 LISKY BROOK Miss Taryn Cole 0 0 33.5 0.00 32.80 66.30
28 RODNEY Miss Scarlett Lloyd 0 0 35.3 4.00 32.80 72.10
29 TOOK BY STORM Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 33.3 8.00 52.80 94.10
30 MOONLIGHT PADDY Mrs Catherine Thompson 0 0 33 8.00 56.40 97.40
31 TOTTY FAY Mr Paul Mitchell 0 0 35.8 4.00 66.80 106.60
HC HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
HC A LUCKY STRIKE Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31 0.00 0.00 41.80
HC LISCARROW TOP CLASS Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.70
E R3 TWEEDLE DUM Miss Lily Risborough 0 0 34.8 E E R3
W LNE FLEUR DE LYS Miss Georgina Moody 0 0 34.8 8.00 W W
E R3 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Natasha Smailes 0 0 33.3 E E R3
E RF CELEBER Miss Holly Whyte 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E RF
E E AMAZING GRACE Miss Holly Bateman 0 0 39.3 36.00 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 MERRY DANCER Miss Caroline Ellis 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 DSL MERMAID Miss Hollie Swain 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 H Miss Fern Wilson 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 COLOR FORCE Miss Alix Palmer 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 3 30.3 0.00 2.40 32.70
7 INDIANA ROYALE Miss Lily Ergatoudis 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 GEORGE XVI Miss Natalie Anscombe 0 0 26.8 4.00 4.80 35.60
9 CLARKIE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 27.3 4.00 4.40 35.70
10 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Hannah Johnson 0 1 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
11 ABEL STAR Miss Flo Carter 0 1 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
12 CRYSTAL BARNEY Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 1 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
13 MR JACKSON Miss Amelia Jones 0 1 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
14 DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Miss Molly Goring 0 0 30.5 8.00 1.20 39.70
15 DONNA SPRING Miss Josie Briggs 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
16 FERNE DE PARADIS Mrs Katelyn Winter-Hutton 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.00 40.80
17 SAND LARK Mrs Nikki Webster 0 0 31 8.00 3.60 42.60
18 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 1 33.5 0.00 9.20 42.70
19 HERONA Mrs Jessica Bird 0 0 32.5 8.00 2.40 42.90
20 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 32.3 4.00 11.60 47.90
21 SUPER SNOOP II Miss Holly Gladders 0 0 34 4.00 10.00 48.00
22 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mrs Sarah Rolt 0 0 34.3 20.00 10.00 64.30
23 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 0 30.5 0.00 62.00 92.50
24 PAULDARYS DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Janet Morge 0 0 33.3 0.00 60.40 93.70
25 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 0 32 4.00 59.20 95.20
26 TIME IS TICKING Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 0 30 0.00 66.80 96.80
27 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 35 0.00 74.40 109.40
HC HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 41.50
HC KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 36.90
E AR LOOKOUT MR JONES Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 30.3 0.00 E E AR
W ISCO Miss Samantha Stockley 0 0 W W
W ROGAR DU ROUET Mrs Harriet Hamer 0 0 30.5 0.00 W W
E RF BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SOS SEALPOINT Miss Kate Oppenheimer 0 8 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
2 ZACHIE Miss Zara Staples 0 7 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
3 A GOOD SORT Mr Ken Spencer 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 5 28.8 0.00 1.60 30.40
5 CECELIA WOUDINA Miss Olivia Nolan 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 GREENLOUGH MAGGIE Miss Ella Bubb 0 3 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 LADYKILLERS GRAFF Mr Alex Colborn 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.40 32.90
8 MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Miss Louise Bradley 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 LONGSTONE ROYAL MESSIAH Miss Evie Denton 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 ST GEORGES DAY Mrs Kizzy Smith 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
11 LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Miss Hayley Ward 0 1 32.5 0.00 1.60 34.10
12 PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
13 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
14 AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW Miss India Turner 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
15 UNCLE MONTY Miss Emma Shaw 0 1 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
16 DAMSON BAY BUTTONS Miss Kate Brown 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
17 THE QUATERMASTER Mrs Kay Jenman 0 0 26.3 4.00 7.20 37.50
18 KILDUFF ADY Miss Sofia Forino 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
19 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Miss Elizabeth Payne 0 1 34 0.00 4.80 38.80
20 FIRST CLASS Mrs Henrietta Meddings 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.80 40.30
21 QUINTESSENTIAL Q Miss Eleanor Peters 0 0 35.5 4.00 5.20 44.70
22 PRETTY COOL UK Miss Sarah Pemble 0 1 34.3 0.00 13.20 47.50
23 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 31.5 16.00 5.20 52.70
24 KILBUNNY TRINITY Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 31.3 4.00 24.80 60.10
25 QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 30.8 0.00 56.00 86.80
HC CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
HC KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
HC HEADLEYS EXCLUSIVE Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 46.30
HC STARFLOWER Miss Chiara Grimaldi 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 32.70
HC RSH MONBEG MARSHALL Mrs Kitty King 0 0 21.5 0.00 0.00 26.70
W QUEENS CAROUSEL Mrs Sue Orpen 0 0 W W
R COOLEENEY CLOVER DAM Miss Bethany Daly 0 0 38.5 4.00 R R
E R3 AUGHAVILLY DUKE Miss Jodie Rogers 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.29
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RAY OF LIGHT W Ms Holly Dangerfield 0 8 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
2 UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Miss Hollie Swain 0 7 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 HERBERTS WAY Miss Eleanor Simes 0 6 26.8 0.00 0.40 27.20
4 TAMBROOK EDGE OF GLORY Mrs Sue Hare 0 5 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 COPPENAGH ROCKSAVAGE Dr Anna-louise Mackinnon 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 ERHAAB BUMBLE Ms Arabella Myles 0 3 24.8 4.00 2.80 31.60
7 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 2 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
8 PEGGYS GOLD Miss Abigail Ballard 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 MASTER CLASS TWO Mrs Joanna Bushell 0 0 27.3 4.00 3.20 34.50
10 BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Miss Madeleine Loweth 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
11 CAMAN Miss Jenny MacRitchie 0 1 31.3 0.00 4.80 36.10
12 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
13 COOKIE CLOVER Miss Lauren Wiggins 0 0 29.5 4.00 3.20 36.70
14 POLLY PERKINS IV Miss Lucy Romyn 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.20 37.50
15 FURSOLO Mrs Jemma Woolford 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
16 JUNGLE JACK Miss Izzy Harris 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
17 CLASSIC EDITION Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.20 41.00
18 SIRI DELUXE Miss Noémi Doerfer 0 0 32.3 1.00 8.00 41.30
19 KINSKY LEO Mrs Victoria Kemmis Betty 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
20 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 31.8 4.00 16.00 51.80
21 PROSPECT HENRY Ms Katarina Bruhn 0 0 32.8 0.00 30.00 62.80
22 SHIRSHEEN SOLDIER Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 26.8 0.00 36.00 62.80
23 IDOOL K Miss Gabriella Trulli 0 0 28.3 0.00 36.40 64.70
24 RAFAYA HHS Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 29 8.00 29.20 66.20
25 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 33.8 4.00 34.00 71.80
26 ALL EYES ON ME Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 33 8.00 48.80 89.80
HC KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 35.20
E R3 CORNASCRIEBE IM THE MAN Miss Gaby Hodgkin 0 0 27.3 E E R3
E R3 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 0 25.5 0.00 E E R3
E RF GRANNUS TOP DOLLAR Mr Toby Bancroft 0 0 27.8 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
I - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 12 0 30.2 0.00 0.00 30.20
2 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 10 0 26.8 0.00 4.40 31.20
3 MOONBEG BOY Miss Safia Woodward 8 0 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
4 GASTON Mr Tim Cheffings 6 0 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 0 31.4 0.00 7.60 39.00
6 RICKAMORE ROYAL Mr Hector Payne 2 0 32.7 0.00 6.40 39.10
7 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Mr Harry Dzenis 2 0 30.7 0.00 10.80 41.50
8 ESPRIT III Miss Sophie Callard 2 0 32.1 0.00 9.60 41.70
9 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 30.7 4.00 7.20 41.90
10 SAN SOLO Miss Imo Brook 0 0 29.1 9.00 6.00 44.10
11 C WHY Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 32.5 8.00 5.60 46.10
12 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 29.8 4.00 12.80 46.60
13 HUBERTHUS AC Mr Bill Levett 2 0 31.4 0.00 17.20 48.60
14 RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Ben Way 2 0 30.9 0.00 18.00 48.90
15 INCHELLO DHI Miss Yasmin Olsson-sanderson 0 0 29.3 4.00 18.40 51.70
16 HOTSHOT GN Miss Amy Struthers 0 0 30.5 12.00 11.20 53.70
17 MY MAN MICKIE Miss Michelle Williamson 0 0 32.5 8.00 14.00 54.50
18 CENTENNIAL Miss Tayla Mason 2 0 31.6 0.00 24.80 56.40
19 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 28.4 4.00 27.60 60.00
20 KAPOWAIRUA Miss Sally James 0 0 32.7 13.00 18.00 63.70
21 ROONEY BAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 30.2 12.00 23.60 65.80
22 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 0 0 31.8 4.00 33.60 69.40
23 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 30.7 4.00 39.20 73.90
24 WESTWINDS KARLOS Miss Lizzie Provenzano 0 0 33.2 8.00 33.60 74.80
25 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 32.7 8.00 39.20 79.90
26 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Miss Isabel English 0 0 33 0.00 50.80 83.80
27 BILLY HENNESSY Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 29.3 0.00 69.20 98.50
W TRENWHEAL BONNIE Miss Indiana Limpus 0 0 33.9 W W
W DIRECT BALLYTARSNA DUCAREL Miss Katie Cabourne 0 0 34.6 11.00 W W
E RF FOREVER SPRING Miss Annie Getley 0 0 31.8 25.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
I - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 12 0 28.9 0.00 4.80 33.70
2 LEOPARD’S ACTION Mr Christopher Burton 0 0 31.1 0.00 6.00 37.10
3 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 8 0 31.8 0.00 5.60 37.40
4 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
5 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 31.4 0.00 8.80 40.20
6 CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Laura Schroter 2 0 29.1 0.00 11.20 40.30
7 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.40 40.70
8 BASKIN WICKED GAME Mr Anthony Clark 2 0 32.1 0.00 10.80 42.90
9 FIREBALL F Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 31.4 0.00 12.00 43.40
10 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 30.7 0.00 14.00 44.70
11 HIARADO Miss Grace Taylor 2 0 32.5 0.00 14.00 46.50
12 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 32.3 0.00 14.40 46.70
13 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 30.5 4.00 15.60 50.10
14 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 30 8.00 13.60 51.60
15 KND STEEL PULSE Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 33.2 4.00 16.40 53.60
16 HARTHILL PHANTOM Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.9 4.00 20.40 55.30
17 GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 31.4 8.00 19.20 58.60
18 SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 29.6 16.00 15.60 61.20
19 KEARNS BOY Miss Bryony Lewis 0 0 34.1 8.00 22.80 64.90
20 STARS ALIGN Miss Ginny Thompson 0 0 33 16.00 17.60 66.60
21 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 30.7 20.00 26.40 77.10
22 LIMESTONE ROMEO Miss Eleanor Hope 0 0 35.2 0.00 42.00 77.20
23 ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 30.9 11.00 52.80 94.70
HC GRAFENNACHT Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.2 4.00 0.00 53.80
E RF FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 31.6 4.00 E E RF
W SPRING PANORAMA Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 W W
W NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Miss Alice Hallows 0 0 31.8 16.00 W W
E RF HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 31.1 29.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 6 0 21.3 0.00 7.20 28.50
2 MCS MAVERICK Mrs Helen Witchell 5 0 28 0.00 2.40 30.40
3 CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Miss Danielle Frost 4 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
4 CLASS SPEC Miss Flora Harris 3 0 27.5 0.00 7.20 34.70
5 JOHAN-SOME Miss Gemma Tattersall 2 0 27.3 0.00 7.60 34.90
6 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 30 0.00 5.60 35.60
7 EX CAVALIERS LAW Mr Bruce Haskell 1 0 30.5 4.00 2.00 36.50
8 COOLEY ADMIRAL Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 28.8 4.00 7.20 40.00
9 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 33 4.00 5.20 42.20
10 GHARETTE Miss Emma Killin 0 0 30.8 12.00 0.40 43.20
11 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 29.8 8.00 6.00 43.80
12 SOVEREIGN CHOICE Miss Jemima Gray 0 0 29 8.00 8.40 45.40
13 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32.8 4.00 8.80 45.60
14 CONTORY Ms Judith Findley 0 0 33 3.00 9.60 45.60
15 DIDI NIGHTLIGHT Miss Georgia Hockenhull 1 0 32 0.00 14.80 46.80
16 ADRENALIN II Miss Holly Needham 0 0 30.5 16.00 2.40 48.90
17 MR COOL DUDE Miss Suzie Lunt 0 0 31.3 8.00 10.40 49.70
18 ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 31.3 8.00 10.40 49.70
19 GREENLANES HERMIONE Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 36.3 4.00 13.20 53.50
20 WOLFGANG Mrs Tracey Duncan 0 0 35 8.00 17.20 60.20
21 THE SECRET JEWEL Miss Lulu Spence 0 0 33.8 0.00 27.60 61.40
22 GUN LAW Mr Ben Way 0 0 31 8.00 22.80 61.80
23 CADANNUS Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 26.5 8.00 32.00 66.50
24 MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 31.5 12.00 40.80 84.30
25 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 0 31.3 8.00 67.20 106.50
26 EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Miss Steffi Dampney 0 0 36 16.00 68.40 120.40
27 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 33.8 21.00 84.00 138.80
W ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 W W
E RF CASEYS CROSS Miss Roo Fox 0 0 36.8 12.00 E E RF
E RF PENNY IX Miss Eleanor Duley 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E RF
E UR VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 0 31 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 6 0 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 D.DAY Miss Caroline Harris 4 0 25.8 4.00 2.00 31.80
4 BILLY CASTLE Mrs Helen Witchell 3 0 28.5 0.00 3.60 32.10
5 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 2 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 IN LIKE FLYNN Mr Andrew James 0 0 26.5 4.00 4.80 35.30
7 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
8 CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
9 IDEFIX VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
10 MSH BONANZA Mrs. Sarah Way 0 0 29 1.00 8.00 38.00
11 KOPI LUWAK Miss Roo Fox 1 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
12 MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
13 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 28 4.00 11.60 43.60
14 RINGWOOD BABINSKI Mrs Anna Hilton 0 0 28.8 4.00 11.60 44.40
15 GLENDEW Miss Edie Campbell 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.60 44.90
16 CASINO ROYALE ONE Miss Becky Storer 0 0 36.3 4.00 5.20 45.50
17 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 28 4.00 14.40 46.40
18 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 1 0 31.8 0.00 16.00 47.80
19 CONTENTIOUS Mr Josh Moore 0 0 37.3 4.00 7.60 48.90
20 THE GAELIC CHIEFTAN Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 31.3 4.00 13.60 48.90
21 PRINCE TED Mr Alfie Marshall 1 0 35 0.00 15.60 50.60
22 OPPOSITION BOLERO Miss Kirsty Chabert 0 0 32 8.00 13.60 53.60
23 COOLEY EXCHANGE Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 0 28 8.00 17.60 53.60
24 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 31 12.00 12.00 55.00
25 SHANNONDALE MARIO Mr Bill Levett 0 0 34 4.00 18.00 56.00
26 CONTINUOUS Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 31 4.00 28.40 63.40
27 RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 30.8 10.00 38.00 78.80
28 CABDULLAH M2S Miss Holly Carter 0 0 37.5 0.00 44.00 81.50
W HAIL HEBE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 30 4.00 W W
R COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 26.5 4.00 R R
R AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 0 34 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 12 0 28.6 0.00 2.00 30.60
2 FIRE FLY Mr Tom Jackson 10 0 26.1 0.00 5.60 31.70
3 CORONEL MCJ Miss Georgina Wood 8 0 29.3 0.00 3.60 32.90
4 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 6 0 31.1 0.00 2.80 33.90
5 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 4 0 28.4 0.00 5.60 34.00
6 DREAMAWAY II Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 25.5 0.00 8.80 34.30
7 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY Miss Libby Seed 2 0 32.7 0.00 2.40 35.10
8 CELUS D ERMAC Z Mrs Aoife Clark 2 0 31.6 0.00 4.80 36.40
9 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 33.4 0.00 4.40 37.80
10 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 2 0 31.6 0.00 6.80 38.40
11 MAYBACH Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 29.6 0.00 10.00 39.60
12 BELLAGIO DECLYANGE Miss Phoebe Locke 2 0 32.5 0.00 7.20 39.70
13 FOXDON SUNNY JIM Mr Thomas Hawke 2 0 33.6 0.00 8.00 41.60
14 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 33.9 0.00 10.80 44.70
15 REVE DU ROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.9 4.00 12.40 45.30
16 GELUK G Miss Helen Bates 2 0 30.7 0.00 15.20 45.90
17 COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 35.7 4.00 6.40 46.10
18 COROUET Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 26.4 4.00 16.40 46.80
19 DUNGES DON PERIGNON Mr David Doel 0 0 37.7 4.00 7.60 49.30
20 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 2 0 35 0.00 14.40 49.40
21 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 30.7 4.00 15.20 49.90
22 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 25.5 8.00 16.40 49.90
23 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 33 0.00 18.40 51.40
24 GIDEON II Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 28.2 8.00 16.00 52.20
25 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.7 8.00 15.20 53.90
26 BILLY ORINOCO Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.1 4.00 18.80 53.90
27 NIMROD II Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 32.1 0.00 23.20 55.30
28 BAHIRA M Mr Tom Jackson 0 0 28 8.00 19.60 55.60
29 DANTINO B Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 32.1 4.00 19.60 55.70
30 PLAYTIME Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 32.3 8.00 16.40 56.70
31 BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 33.2 8.00 16.00 57.20
32 CHICO'S MAN VDF Z Ms Lexi Scovil 2 0 25.9 0.00 32.00 57.90
33 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 38.2 4.00 16.80 59.00
34 RNH MY LORD Miss Nicole Gwynne 0 0 34.3 0.00 27.60 61.90
35 ARDEO BERLIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.1 12.00 16.40 64.50
36 FJURY Miss Katie Rucker 0 0 37.5 8.00 19.60 65.10
37 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.2 4.00 28.00 65.20
38 GLOBAL VICTORY Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 35 0.00 48.80 83.80
39 BOROUGH FREE FLIGHT Mr Ben Way 0 0 33.2 12.00 42.40 87.60
W QUICKLOOK V Miss Gemma Tattersall 0 0 28 0.00 W W
W LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 37.3 0.00 W W
E AR SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 34.8 8.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.06
OI - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GIDEON Mr Harry Meade 12 0 25.7 0.00 0.40 26.10
2 COOLEY CHALLENGER Miss Phoebe Locke 10 0 26.1 0.00 0.80 26.90
3 CALMARO Miss Laura Collett 8 0 21.1 0.00 7.60 28.70
4 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 6 0 28.4 0.00 2.40 30.80
5 MR HIHO Mr David Doel 4 0 23.4 0.00 7.60 31.00
6 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 2 0 22.7 0.00 8.80 31.50
7 DYNASTY Mr Hector Payne 2 0 26.8 0.00 5.20 32.00
8 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 2 0 27.5 0.00 4.80 32.30
9 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 23.2 0.00 10.40 33.60
10 RIDIRE DORCHA Miss Sophie Adams 2 0 25.9 0.00 9.60 35.50
11 PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 2 0 31.6 0.00 4.40 36.00
12 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 30.9 4.00 1.60 36.50
13 THE EMERALD LILY Miss Charlotte Rowe 2 0 29.6 0.00 7.60 37.20
14 EPICA Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 26.4 4.00 8.00 38.40
15 CHARLY VAN TER HEIDEN Miss Mollie Summerland 2 0 18.2 0.00 21.20 39.40
16 BRAVEHEART B Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 26.1 0.00 14.00 40.10
17 CONPIERRE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.6 4.00 8.40 41.00
18 DASSETT COOLEY DUN Mrs. Sarah Way 2 0 28.6 0.00 13.20 41.80
19 COOL CHICA Mr Andrew James 2 0 32.3 0.00 9.60 41.90
20 SUPERSTITION Mr Harry Meade 2 0 28.2 0.00 14.00 42.20
21 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 2 0 36.1 0.00 6.40 42.50
22 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 27.1 4.00 13.60 44.70
23 BROOKFIELD BENJAMIN BOUNCE Mr Tom McEwen 2 0 23.4 0.00 22.00 45.40
24 TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 29.3 0.00 16.40 45.70
25 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 28.9 4.00 13.20 46.10
26 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 31.1 4.00 11.60 46.70
27 DICTE ALDRUP Miss Sara Bech Strøm 0 0 35.9 4.00 8.80 48.70
28 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 2 0 28.9 0.00 21.20 50.10
29 CASTLE VIEW LARRY Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 29.6 4.00 18.00 51.60
30 BILLY CUCKOO Mr Tom Jackson 2 0 31.1 0.00 22.40 53.50
31 HAPPY BOY Mr Tim Price 2 0 30.5 0.00 23.20 53.70
32 MASTER TRUMP Miss Lucy Varley 0 0 35.7 12.00 12.40 60.10
33 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30.9 4.00 25.60 60.50
34 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 30.9 8.00 23.60 62.50
35 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 25.9 0.00 38.40 64.30
36 SANKRO Mrs Amy O'connor 0 0 22.3 12.00 36.00 70.30
R LONESTAR Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 32.1 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
ON - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL H Miss Jemima Stratton 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 5 0 26 4.00 30.00
3 HORACE SLUGHORN Miss Nici Wilson 4 0 29 0.00 1.20 30.20
4 COOLROCK COOLEY Miss Bella Innes Ker 3 0 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
5 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 2 0 31 0.00 4.00 35.00
6 STILLBROOK BEN Miss Lila Millard 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 SIMON PORLOE Miss Isabella Brent 1 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
8 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Gemma Tattersall 1 0 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
9 ADELE 97 Miss Sophie Callard 1 0 29.8 0.00 6.80 36.60
10 SHANNONDALE SONOMA Miss Julia Fairbank 1 0 30.3 0.00 8.00 38.30
11 THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Miss Alice Goring 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
12 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 31.3 0.00 7.60 38.90
13 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mrs. Piggy March 1 0 28.8 0.00 10.40 39.20
14 MEXICAN WAVE Miss Daisy Bathe 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
15 FERNANDO IV Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.40 42.70
16 VLOVE D OR LY Mr Adrian Whiteway 1 0 36 0.00 6.80 42.80
17 EMOTION Miss Amelia Winter 1 0 36 0.00 7.20 43.20
18 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 1 0 30.5 0.00 15.20 45.70
19 CLOTAIRE DE FERIVEL Miss Phoebe Locke 0 0 35 4.00 7.20 46.20
20 SEAPATRICK LAND STOP Miss Susie Eddis 0 0 36.3 8.00 3.20 47.50
21 CDS LU CA Miss Daisy Proctor 0 0 33 4.00 11.60 48.60
22 WISE CRACK Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.00 49.50
23 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 38.8 12.00 0.00 50.80
24 SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 1 0 32.8 0.00 23.60 56.40
25 ATHLEET V Mr Joshua Levett 0 0 34.3 4.00 23.20 61.50
26 NPS ELEGANCE Miss Kacey Arnold 0 0 32.3 4.00 31.60 67.90
E UR VOLANDO IV Miss Sophie Goodman 0 0 39.8 12.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.02
ON - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DARGUN Mrs. Piggy March 6 0 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 5 0 25.3 0.00 0.40 25.70
3 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Georgie Spence 4 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
5 KILLOSSERY KARISMA Miss Sophie Callard 2 0 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
6 LOXLEYS LAST STAND Mr Bill Levett 1 0 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
7 JUST A JEWEL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 1 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 GRAND AMOUR A Miss Hannah Freeman 1 0 29.8 0.00 3.60 33.40
10 KINCOOLEY CRUISING Mr Tim Price 0 0 17.8 1.00 16.40 35.20
11 CRUISE A CROSSTOWN Mr Harry Dzenis 1 0 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
12 SOMETHING SPECIAL VIII Miss Susie Eddis 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 29.8 4.00 3.20 37.00
14 PHOENIX L Miss Jaz Jocelyn 1 0 33.3 0.00 5.20 38.50
15 ARE YOU WITH ME Miss Louisa Kerr 1 0 34.5 0.00 5.20 39.70
16 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 30.8 4.00 6.80 41.60
17 DONERAILE Miss Ellie Townend 1 0 30.8 0.00 11.20 42.00
18 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 32 5.00 7.60 44.60
19 RANGER WING Miss Amy Hilton 0 0 31 9.00 4.80 44.80
20 WESTON GOODFELLA Miss Meghan Healy 0 0 34.8 4.00 7.60 46.40
21 ENUMERO Miss Abbi Stone 0 0 30.5 18.00 0.00 48.50
22 GUINESS Miss India Wishart 0 0 29.8 13.00 8.40 51.20
23 LORD CLOVER Miss Jessica Storrar 0 0 30.8 12.00 9.20 52.00
24 BALLYVAUGHN Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 33.5 4.00 15.60 53.10
25 GEORGIO D OVER Z Miss Josie Smailes 1 0 34 0.00 20.00 54.00
26 GOLD STRIKE BLUE Miss Darcy Zander 0 0 28.8 0.00 39.60 68.40
E RF ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Miss Gini Hope 0 0 31.3 4.00 E E RF

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Newsflash

All Saturday &  BE100plus are wait list only. 100 open waitlist is closed. Wait list best viewed on http://www.eventingscores.co.uk

Due to insufficient entries for 3 days, Monday has been cancelled. BE 90 will run on Saturday only. BE100 will run on Sunday only. Please email ann@bdwp.co.uk if you are unable to move and your entry fee will be refunded.
All Novice classes are cancelled and we will be writing to those who have entered.  We are very sorry to do this.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news