TWESELDOWN (1)TWESELDOWN (1)

Newsflash




 

TWESELDOWN (1)

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Date

Thursday 5 to Sunday 8 March 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Contact Mrs Rachael Faulkner
Phone: 01252 819961
Mobile: 07912 629433

Event Organiser - Lucy Graham-Brown
Contact Lucy Graham-Brown
Mobile: 07591 206192

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Course description

Cross country courses designed by Eric Winter and built by Dominic Moore of Jump 1.
Well draining sandy soil and beautifully built courses, the tracks are running over the driest parts of the sight. The Intermediate and Open Intermediate cross country will be suitable for first time Intermediate horses. The Advanced Intermediate cross country will be an enhanced version of the Intermediate.

Event schedule

Entries open

25 January 2020

Ballot date

11 February 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

March

Late entry surcharge

14 February 2020
Mrs Rachael Faulkner

Event Organiser

Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Hants, GU52 8AD

Contact Details
Lucy Graham-Brown

Event Organiser

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Mr Dominic Moore

Course Builder

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 211 448 246. 

Refund Policy
100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date. After ballot date - see rule 4.11.
A small wait list may be kept.

Entry Amendments 
By 27/02/2020 by email to ann@bdwp.co.uk

Starting Times
Available between 6pm and 8pm on 03/03/2020 via 07802534837.
Starting Times also available via the website.

Starting Fees
Include a programme and are payable on collection of numbers. Cash, card or cheque accepted.

Stabling

Onsite stabling on a first come, first serve basis.
Indoor stables have low beams, temporary stables are also available.
£35.00 per night, one bale of shavings with each stable with more on site available to purchase.
Email: tweseldownht@gmail.com to book.
 

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07591 206192.

Contact number during event: 07591 206192 or 07912 629433.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted, except those used by authorised officials.

Cross Country Schooling
Tweseldown will be open for schooling as advertised on www.tweseldown.co.uk or telephone 07591 206192.

Entrance Policy
Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted, including all occupants.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site.
Two course lunch including coffee, available in the hospitality pavilion for £13.50.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
AI Thursday AI119 (2010) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
BE100 Thursday BE107 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Saturday BE107 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE107 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 View
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE96 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00 View
I Thursday I117 (2009) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
N Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
OI Thursday I118 (2010) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £27.00 Enter
ON Friday N111 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

The AI and OI dressage test will be performed in a 20m x 60m arena. 

Qualifiers and special classes

South East Eventers League Qualifier. The British Intermediate Championship Qualifier.
 

Prizes

Prize Money - Lower Limit.
Rosettes to 10th place.

Entries Received

Class Entries
BE100 185
AI 16
OI 93
I 40
BE90 204
Class Entries
BE90Ou18 73
ON 98
BE100Ou18 60
N 117
BE100Open 66

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BILLY CASSIDY Pippa Funnell
- - TWOMILEBORRIS Kitty King
- - MILTONHILL MAISIE Michelle Williamson
- - NOCENTINI VAN T VERAHOF Rafael Losano
- - ISINGTON ILLUSION Harriet Ford
- - HIGHGATE CAT Suzie Lunt
- - HIGH JINKS IV Alicia Hawker
- - KIWI ZIDANE Helen Millichamp
- - JOHAN-SOME Gemma Tattersall
- - SHOWTIME Zara Tindall
- - ARKETA Laria Collister
- - PAULDARYS PHANTOM PROMISE Cathi Osmond-smith
- - KINGS TILLY Mary King
- - KEC SYDNEY SUN Megan Rowland
- - WHATS THE CRAIC Daisy Waldock
- - OMBI Tim Cheffings
- - TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
- - REHY TRUCKER Andrea Ryan
- - CENTRE STAGE Jemima Upton
- - ADMIRAL III Francis Whittington
- - HUGO CRUZE Andrea Ryan
- - CONTINUUM David Britnell
- - MIDNIGHT MERLOT Harriet Dickin
- - PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Lauren Huddy
- - WILLY DO Emelia Hazell
- - SPIRIT'S GEMINI Gaspard Maksud
- - CUTE GIRL Isabel English
- - KILLBUNNY FLUSH Harriet Ford
- - JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson
- - DELAROCHE GLENNISTON Lauren Innes
- - JACK D Becky Heappey
- - THE TEAM MATE Serena Vitalini
- - GREENLANES HERMIONE Georgina Wood
- - GLOBAL HALIFAX Georgie Strang
- - HERE I AM Jessica Ewers
- - MILTONHILL METOO Michelle Williamson
- - CABARET Tiana Coudray
- - CENTURIAN BAY William Fox-Pitt
- - DAWN K Gaspard Maksud
- - THE BOATMAN Jemima Upton
- - D.DAY Caroline Harris
- - JESMOND JASMINE Hugh Train
- - VISION D AUTEUIL Lucy Jackson
- - WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Katy Lawrence
- - LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Wiggy Nicholson
- - WHITESTREAM IROKO Susie Gladders
- - CHILLY BOY II Laura Schroter
- - HARBOUR TOWN Rafael Losano
- - GFS APOLLO Tom Jackson
- - MY CINNABAR FOX Lily-mae Richardson
- - IRIS NOBILE Alex Norris
- - MICKS DILEMMA Alicia Hawker
- - EXTASY SR Z Toots Bartlett
- - LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
- - RUMPLESTILTSKIN Lucy Edmeades Stearns
- - ERNIETIME NOW Lisa Stock
- - SECRET SHOT Kristina Cook
- - STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
- - CUSTER OF THE WEST Harriet Dickin
- - HARTHILL MADONNA Emma Jocelyn
- - ISIS Katey Cuthbertson
- - ANGELO DARGENTO Josie Piddington
- - OLD BOY TED Lottie Sims
- - TAMARIND Gilles Serbource
- - O FON REBECCA Glea Laanisto
- - TOBERPATRICK CRACKER Claire Downie
- - THEODORE VI Alice Goring
- - LORE OF THE RIVER Sophie Gadd
- - VIOLETTA II Sophie Gadd
- - DHI TREND SETTER Bella Innes Ker
- - TULLIBARDS BROCCADONETHING Islay Riddick
- - LOOKOUT MR JONES Chiara Grimaldi
- - OPHELIE VAN PRINSEVELD Ailsa Wates
- - SKYJACK Rachel Stanhope
- - HILDARE HATHAWAY EMPRESS Gemma Gurvidi
- - ROGAR DU ROUET Alicia Earee
- - MONBEG HIGH LIFE Kristina Cook
- - MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
- - MONBEG SHELBY Dani Evans
- - DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Sammi Birch
- - PROFESSOR SPROUT Alison Burns
- - STORMY BAY Alicia Hawker
- - DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mollie Summerland
- - ARTE Emma Shaw
- - GOLD PORT Mollie Summerland
- - RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
- - JUBILEE STAR III Ella Palmer
- - FIREBALL III Laura Collett
- - JEWEL Georgia Bartlett
- - HH MONBEG VOGUE Becky Heappey
- - EASTON D’ECLIPSE Danielle Mccormack
- - COOLAKOKERA TOM Gaspard Maksud
- - LISSELTON GINGERBREAD BOY Bethan Stacey
- - PHOENIX 500 Sophie C Royall
- - DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Izzi Kirk
- - THE SPICE MERCHANT Alexandra Munn
- - SPRINGAWAY II Marion Watt
- - MR SOCKS Jacquetta Van Ufford
- - TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Michele Hill
- - MADAME MOUSSE II Tegan South
- - DUNAWAY Ken Spencer
- - ALBERTAS PRIDE Victoria Bax
- - OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
- - ARCTIC MOON Sarah Charles
- - WESLEY II Rebecca Friend
- - DEERPAIRC ALI Anthony Glass
- - HEMMINGS’WAY Lucy Jackson
- - TROYS MIMI Louisa Lockwood
- - KINCOOLEY READ MY MIND Sammi Birch
- - JUTOPIA Sammi Birch
- - ERIN Andrew Nicholson
- - CARNSDALE MR COOL Alicia Hawker
- - EL PLATANITO Andrew Nicholson
- - PRIMITIVE APRIL Christine Smith
- - FACTOR FORTY Zoe Gould
- - SIDNEY REBEL Rachel Fisher
- - NATIVE SONG Lexi Hart
- - ELECTRIC AMBITION Martin Thomas
- - TOOK BY STORM Hector Payne
- - BRENDONHILL SYMBA Hector Payne
- - HELLO SUNSHINE II Daniel Tenchio
- - FINDON FLAPJACK Daniel Tenchio
- - KILVERDARE Emily Penn
- - COMTE DU BRETTON Camilla Read
- - CLEARMAN Lisa Elizabeth Leighton
- - DREWMAIN SKY LEGEND Lindsay Compton
- - DIVETTE DE CARNEVILLE Tom D Crisp
- - OPPOSITION EQUITES Hector Payne
- - ACES HIGH IV Laura Cackett
- - OSH DOUGIE Dan Jocelyn
- - JANGO Sonia Chapman
- - RACHAN WIND DANCER Keeley Martin
- - FERNHILL CANDY STONE Johnny Hornby
- - VENDEEN DES BOIS Lovisa Ahlin
- - TOTALLY WORTH IT Katie Warner
- - ALBATOMAS Lucy Jackson
- - TREGELLIS Andrew Nicholson
- - HONEY IX Gubby Leech
- - DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech
- - NOISETTE Gubby Leech
- - DAZZLING RULER William Fox-Pitt
- - DIAMOND ZEST Flora Elliott
- - HANDSOME HAROLD Claire Stallard-penoyre
- - JUNO LIMIT Helen Philo
- - GLENORCHY Isabel English
- - MILORD II Kirsty Chabert
- - WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Phoebe Anderson
- - CASINO ROYALE 007 Hannah Leadbetter
- - GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman
- - COSMIC FLIGHT II Lorna Daniel
- - KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
- - HAZARD Z Kate Honey
- - MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
- - AARINA N Claire Huck
- - SAYS ALL Maisie Morgan
- - AURORA DANCING Rosie Bathurst
- - DYSART ELITE Flora Harris
- - GOOD BOY ALEX Tara Jefferies
- - STORM FORCE III Danielle Fisher
- - WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Elloise Maris
- - LADYKILLERS GRAFF Alex Colborn
- - IMPY DIAMOND Charlotte Harrison-gates
- - KINGS LANE Kirsty Mcintosh
- - OUTBACK II Laura Collett
- - MIH GLADIATOR Ollie Martin
- - WESSEX METEOR Sophie Spratling
- - THE BARON Elsa Ireland
- - JELSON Lucy Collecott
- - JOZIKARA Emily Cariad Nicol
- - MAGICAL MARIO Lauren Blake
- - CAPTAIN CARROT II Lucy Romyn
- - CORRIEBEG MCCOY Luke Townsend
- - COELMOR TOBERMORY Rebecca Reilly
- - POPPINGHOLE PYEZ Erin Watt
- - BOLD VENTURE Faine Jordan
- - SARCO WOOD Sophie Evans
- - BEDAZZLE Emma Payne
- - BURNTWOOD SORREL Sam Sweeney
- - CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer
- - MR ME ME Lucy Kitching
- - SILKEN CREME Isabelle Cook
- - WILD FIRE Davie James
- - PIPPIN TOBY Vicky Fisher
- - INCA VI Mahony Knight
- - LAOLA Laura Collett

AI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - AS IS Andrew Nicholson
- - LIBERTY AND GLORY Tom D Crisp
- - MGH BINGO BOY Nicky Hill
- - PROUD COURAGE Nicholas Lucey
- - DHI BABETTE K Becky Heappey
- - BILLY WALK ON Pippa Funnell
- - VENDREDI BIATS Kitty King
- - CONTINUITY David Britnell
- - FALKO TH Caroline Harris
- - TEMPLAR JUSTICE Katie Preston
- - BONZA KING OF ROUGES Paul Tapner
- - COOLYS LUXURY Tom D Crisp
- - KILRODAN SAILORETTE Nicky Hill
- - KROON LEADER Nicholas Lucey
- - SILVIA Warren Lamperd
- - CARTOWN WALLABE Bella Innes Ker

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CAVALIER CRYSTAL Harry Meade
- - RIDIRE DORCHA Sophie Adams
- - ZEBEDEE IX Ashley Harrison
- - TREFEINON SOVEREIGN Emma Chamings
- - RSH CONTEND OR Felicity Collins
- - BLACKTHORN CRUISE Dan Jocelyn
- - COUMROE CALVA Clare Lewis
- - THE KINCOOLEY CEILI Sammi Birch
- - ANDREA BT4 Andrew Nicholson
- - ARDEO BERLIN Julia Norman
- - CHEQUERS PLAY THE GAME Vittoria Panizzon
- - DACAPO Laura Collett
- - GLOBAL FISION M Lauren Innes
- - GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Alex Kennedy
- - MONBEG MEDLAR Harry Meade
- - BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Harry Dzenis
- - CREAM OF THE CROP Paolo Belvederesi
- - LITTLE FIRE William Fox-Pitt
- - BRENHIN BYCHAN Camilla Stewart-wood
- - GOLDSMITHS IMBER Arthur Chabert
- - VARDAGS SARATOGA Flora Harris
- - RICKER RIDGE RUI Samantha Lissington
- - SKIP TO THE BEAT Melissa Joannides
- - CONPIERRE Sarah Bullimore
- - EXELLENT R Francis Whittington
- - VIVENDI TIME Selina Milnes
- - ARCTIC SOUL Gemma Tattersall
- - VENDOME BIATS Tom D Crisp
- - GOLDEN FOREVER Toby Pigott
- - CRISTAL FONTAINE Kitty King
- - KING ROBERT II Mary King
- - CARRYON BOBBY BOY Julia Norman
- - HALLTOWN HARLEY Georgie Spence
- - BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Dominic Ruane
- - EFRAIM George Hilton-jones
- - DE BEERS DILLETANTE Rebecca Gibbs
- - BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Daisy Berkeley
- - KING ALBERT Charlotte East
- - FOR FAME Nick Brooks
- - MOSSTOWN PRINCE Harry Meade
- - REVE DU ROUET Sarah Bullimore
- - THE PARTNER Will Rawlin
- - JUST AMAZING III Felicity Collins
- - FLORENCINA R Dan Jocelyn
- - COOLPARKS SARCO Andrew Nicholson
- - HUNTER VALLEY II Sammi Birch
- - SPANO DE NAZCA Georgia Bartlett
- - WOODLANDS PERSUASION Ailsa Wates
- - DHI FIKTOR NITA Francis Whittington
- - CORONEL MCJ Georgina Wood
- - SUPER CILLIOUS Vittoria Panizzon
- - DICTE ALDRUP Sara Bech Strøm
- - OPPOSITION LOIRE Kirsty Chabert
- - ORATORIO II William Fox-Pitt
- - EPICA Gubby Leech
- - FELDALE MOUSE Isabel English
- - WILLEM VAN WUP Laura Schroter
- - MAJAS HOPE Pippa Funnell
- - BAHIRA M Tom Jackson
- - DYNASTY Hector Payne
- - QUIMERA CP Dani Evans
- - CHILLIS GEM David Britnell
- - COROUET Sarah Bullimore
- - IRON IV Selina Milnes
- - FREESTYLE R Toby Pigott
- - V.I.P VINNIE Will Rawlin
- - CALMARO Laura Collett
- - TOP BIATS Hector Payne
- - RED KITE Harry Meade
- - FINDUSS PFB Sammi Birch
- - WONHAM WHAT NEXT Georgia Bale
- - JOBLESSE VAN BAREELHOF Julia Norman
- - WATKINS Zara Tindall
- - LISSYEGAN RORY Dan Jocelyn
- - SUPERSTITION II Harry Meade
- - ONE NIGHT LOVE Vittoria Panizzon
- - RICKER RIDGE SOOTY GNZ Samantha Lissington
- - CLASSIC VI Kirsty Chabert
- - ARGENTINO BK Andrew Nicholson
- - EVENTO Francis Whittington
- - SANTIAGO BAY Gemma Tattersall
- - CLASS AFFAIR Zara Tindall
- - BILLY THE RED Kristina Cook
- - CALVINO II Kristina Cook
- - BAYANO Flora Harris
- - BILLY SENORA Tom Jackson
- - GEORGISAUROUS William Fox-Pitt
- - BILLY WONDER Pippa Funnell
- - COSSAN LAD Kirsty Short
- - WATERGATE BAY Harriet Colderick
- - FIGARO X Kate Tarrant
- - LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Sophie Jenman
- - ATLANTIC VITAL SPARK William Fox-Pitt

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - RICKAMORE ROYAL Hector Payne
- - C BORN FRESH Z Dani Evans
- - SOLO XII Hollie Swain
- - PATCH ALI Melissa Joannides
- - FERONA Gubby Leech
- - METALBRIDGE HARRY Julia Norman
- - SAN ROMANO Charlotte Faulkner
- - CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Alex Holman
- - KELLISTOWN MARK Alison Gill
- - GELUK G Helen Bates
- - DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Dan Jocelyn
- - HOLLYWOOD DANCER Dani Evans
- - FARUQ ALDRUP Hollie Swain
- - MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Harry Dzenis
- - ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
- - VAN DE MAN Tristram Owers
- - GLOBEMASTER Clare Chamberlayne
- - CARPE DIEM V Helen Bates
- - ZARAGOZA II Gaspard Maksud
- - PEDRO IV Cathi Osmond-smith
- - DRUMNACONNELL NICO Hollie Swain
- - C WHY Toots Bartlett
- - STEP FORWARD Georgia Bale
- - DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Isabel English
- - RED HOT COOLEY Georgie Strang
- - CORGARY FEMME FATALE Laura Schroter
- - GASTON Tim Cheffings
- - CADO LOUVO Gaspard Maksud
- - SHANNONDALE COCO Tim Cheffings
- - GLOBAL QUEST Georgie Strang
- - CODE RED III Vicki Hancox
- - CANCARAS GIRL Tiana Coudray
- - HIGHWAY II Bella Innes Ker
- - OAKFIELD WILD HEART Tom Grant
- - SHANNONDALE ZITA Ellie Kay
- - GRANNCORD Althea Bleekman
- - OBOS CLARE Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - KYTANO Alderney Street
- - MONBEG EXCLUSIVE Andrew Nicholson
- - MOONBEG BOY Safia Woodward

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MASTER ZAKAROO Charlotte Faulkner
- - VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Bryony Crowther
- - DUSKY LIMIT Warren Lamperd
- - BILLY CITRON Emma Davis
- - CHAMPAGNE VIP Francesca Elliott
- - BENJIE BUMBLEBEE Sophie Bell
- - HARLESFORD ELF Philippa Booth
- - GARDENHILL BOY Emma Copestick
- - RED LESTER Sebastian Smith
- - GRAIGUE HERO Alison Coleman
- - CHACCO CHICO Melissa Joannides
- - SEAMUS FINNIGAN Nici Wilson
- - TACO Lola Gransden
- - FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Nicola Bentley
- - KILTULLA LAD Pippa Roome
- - DEREVNIKOV Daniel May
- - CURRAGHAVARNA BILLY Hannah Nutting
- - DINAN GEM Emily Taylor
- - THE HEROS PROMISE Megan Ellis
- - MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Lucy Butcher
- - WESTCEFFYL LAD Philippa Hayes
- - JANNES Julia Norman
- - WHITE ORCHID Emma Robbins
- - FLOWER DE GROZILLES Milli Wright
- - JIGSAW VII Georgia Denton
- - NOT WELL HOTEL Sanne Frewer
- - KNOCKRIGG BRONCO Samantha Lewis
- - GOSSIP QUEEN Ellie South
- - MASTER CLASS TWO Joanna Bushell
- - DOLLEY WINDSOR DIAMOND Molly Goring
- - MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Lottie Royle
- - TULLA LADY Elizabeth Ross
- - TROUBADOUR Nicole Jooste
- - NEIGHBOURHOOD WATCH ARCHIE Daniel Gregory
- - WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Janine Paterson
- - RAFAYA HHS Christine Smith
- - LISCARROW TOP CLASS Clementine S D Shipp
- - VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Harriet Poupart
- - SLIGO MR CRUISE Charley Phillips
- - GENERAL GERRARD Portia Mckay-forbes
- - ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran
- - MAJESTY Francesca Clutterbuck
- - CURRAGH WARRIOR James Gilbert
- - WEST COAST COOLOR Bella Barnes
- - CURRABAWN MAGNUM Joanna Kelly
- - BATTLE BRIDGE Chloe Swaffield
- - THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Atlanta Jayne Brown
- - MOUNFOUN GIRL Marie Llewellyn
- - GEORGE XVI Natalie Anscombe
- - OLIVER OF SKY Kim Hayward
- - FREDDIE FLY Laura Durkan
- - ICE GEM Harry Dzenis
- - MIS TER AD HOC Oliver Coombe-tennant
- - QUITO II Rachel Webb
- - H Fern Wilson
- - STAR GAZER Carrie Passmore
- - NERO SUNSET Ivana Murphy
- - STOLEN KISS Caroline Ellis
- - JACARANDA KNIGHT Phoebe Anderson
- - DIAMOND RHAPSODY Elizabeth Evans
- - JUNGLE JACK Izzy Harris
- - B UNIENKE Serena Hemmings
- - CASPIAN VI Sandra Holmes
- - MNM GII Harriet Waldron
- - FLASH IN THE PAN Nellie Smith
- - ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
- - GUYELM Katharine Hartington
- - SHOWGIRL VON HARY Z Elizabeth Pilkington
- - BALOO BEAU Jemima Belchambers
- - BLACKFORT GIRL Bryony Whittington
- - WHELPLEY DECOY Marion Brown
- - DELACOUR ZOE Lucy Romyn
- - EFS A LITTLE CONTENDER Myles West
- - GORTGLAS SKYE CLOVER Sam Jennings
- - RATHNAGEERA AUSSIE Alex Holman
- - CARNFFOI DANCING DIAMOND Stephanie Inskip
- - BELLA LORENTINA Jane Collins
- - FIELD OF DREAMS II Diana Cannings
- - RINEEN BUSTER FLING Holly Doyle
- - MBF CATWALK Miranda Staveley
- - MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison
- - HIGHFIELDS HOT GOSSIP Suzanne Bridger
- - WHISKEY TIMES Anthony Glass
- - NICE Holly Nye
- - DALCOTES FABRICA Ines Mitchell
- - FINTRA ZEBO Olivia Mitchell
- - SHANNON SPIRIT Penelope Edwards
- - MY BAY GIRL Sally-Anne Miller
- - CONTESSA III Heidi Ford
- - CUILEANN Kevin Urwin
- - COOKIE CLOVER Lauren Wiggins
- - MUCHWOOD COMANCHE Tara Keoshgerian
- - GOSSIP GIRL Lauren Brown
- - DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
- - TINKERBELLE III Amy Robinson
- - CAIRNVIEW HARLEY Davina Harwood-Smart
- - EMMERHILL Iain Monk
- - PEMBREY FANTASIA Kirstie Deakin-Main
- - BALLYNEETY CONTADOR Victoria Benham
- - BLUE BLOODED Eloise Towning
- - KILLEA ALANNAH Kira Dolman
- - TOTTY FAY Paul Mitchell
- - SVEN COMER Q Sophie Cole
- - QUALITY GOLD Sarah Attwood
- - COLWILLS SILVER HILL Jasmine Wilks
- - SILK SUDS Jill Holt
- - FOGGY MOORE Ocean Moore
- - WYLDERSWOODE ZINNIA Amanda Brieditis
- - FRED TEN Hannah Brasher
- - PATCHY MOLL Aurelia Harris-johnstone
- - WISHFUL THINKING II Katie Farrant
- - ILAR VINCENT Heidi Reed
- - OGUE EMERALD ARIA Emma-Jane Turnbull
- - PEMBRIDGE VITALITY Anna Stonehill
- - SIR DUKE II Hannah Craft
- - CORAE DARCEY Alison Smith
- - DAMSON WINE Connie Clerey
- - OAKLAND Ellie Roberts
- - JESMOND SHAKALA Hugh Train
- - BELVILLE CABRA Stephanie Rapley
- - DOOF THE CELTIC PRINCE Ellie Toms
- - DUNLO SIMONE Anne-Marie Sturt
- - FANDANGO II Charlotte Dix
- - RATHCOSGROVE TIMMY Sophie Van Der Merwe
- - THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
- - GREY SHAKE Jessica Coombes
- - RAY OF LIGHT W Holly Dangerfield
- - MISS STELLA ARTOIS Daisy Twin
- - LIGHT TOUCH Liv Irby
- - SILKEN DAWN Charlotte Young
- - A TALE OF COINTREAU Toosie Falconer Hall
- - GLEN I Jessica Long
- - QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Kerri Mcnicol
- - POINTILLISTE IMPRESSION Kate Tarrant
- - ISCO Samantha Stockley
- - COOSHEEN HENRY Hatty Wehrle
- - MERLIN MIX Katy Lawrence
- - COURAGE UNDER FIRE Kate Richards
- - AL ALFA Hannah Cox
- - WHITSUN II Rachel Linton
- - DSF SIROCCO GEORGE Hannah Pack
- - KEC ARIEL Charlotte Vickery
- - BOB EMMET Becky Thomson
- - UNICORN BY UNIQHORS Hollie Swain
- - WESTCEFFYL MAX Philippa Hayes
- - HUGO XII Pippa Royle
- - STORM JACK Amy Stewart
- - DSL MERMAID Hollie Swain
- - JD ZULU WARRIOR Amanda Brieditis
- - HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Janine Paterson
- - WELL DIGGER Myles West
- - NORTH STAR II Pippa Royle
- - SPORTSFIELD TOP SECRET Clementine S D Shipp
- - STAR COIN Sam Jennings
- - PETER'S BOY II Megan Vickers
- - DUN PADDY II Liberty Smith
- - MISERDEN VIXEN Emily Sandars
- - PROPER DAZZLER Jessica Rudkin
- - RIO IX Sarah Raymond
- - WOODLANDS UNBELIEVABLE Hani Milstein
- - BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Madeleine Loweth
- - DIAMOND GLENVIEW LASS Kathryn Croft-baker
- - KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
- - ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Rebecca Fairbairn
- - ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
- - FERGIE BOY Joanna Dunn
- - GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Mia Elvin
- - GREGBOY OSCAR Stephen George
- - GRAFFEN B Georgia Padgham
- - PRUSSELLSTOWN CAVALIER Peter Pagan-Skelley
- - WITT'S WONDER Lauren Wilkins
- - BURLINGTON BOURREE Bryony Whittington
- - BOLEYBAWN ROSE Kitty Ashby
- - DYANE Katie Louise Johnson
- - SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Jack Pinkney
- - CLASS APART Flora Harris
- - FINES FOX Rose Lambert
- - POLLY PERKINS IV Lucy Romyn
- - SABLE Jessica Cross
- - FIRST CLASS Henrietta Meddings
- - ELUSIVE FLAME Kelly Jones
- - OLDFIELD HAZEL Harriet Fairhurst
- - DRILL SERGEANT Sophie Jenman
- - NEWGRANGE SMOKE Phoebe Keogh
- - GLASSHOUSE MAN Jane Stancombe
- - J. Stephanie Rapley
- - REBEL MOUNTAIN EIRE Ken Spencer
- - CHARLOT Laura Walker
- - REGAL ROCK II Lucy Collecott
- - FURST CLASS Daniel May
- - PERRI Miranda Kelly
- - BALLYS BACK TO BLACK Kathryn Croft-baker
- - SAMARETTO Dominic Hoult
- - HOSHI Emma Saunders
- - BISCUIT MAN Wendy McComb
- - TWEEDSWOOD Leonard Goerens
- - PARKFIELD FOLIES BERGERE Flora Harris
- - STRIP TEASEL Freya Butler
- - CRUNCHIE III Ella Bollon
- - HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney
- - ANNILAUN EVEANNE Emily Caunter
- - MISS JESSICA RABBIT Lucinda Lowcock
- - KILMACREDOCK SPECTATOR Fleur Walker
- - KAI Gillian Howard-smith

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CORKER BUACHAILL Emily Weeks
- - GLENLO VALLEY MIRAH Sofia Carvosso
- - MILLENNIUM MIST Alice Lanyon
- - LOUGHSIDE LADY Kitty Howden
- - AUF WIEDERSEHEN Zahra Eisa
- - SEAMUS XI Ben Spencer
- - SLIEVEFINN CHARLIE II Saskia Bolt
- - RAINSTOWN FROST Gabriella Bolt
- - BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
- - WORLDLY WISE Jessica Harrop
- - TOUCH OF RHYTHM Poppy Charles
- - TREWITHIAN BRACKEN Maisie Zander
- - BLACK JACK VAN NOVA Hannah Paul
- - WEST FIELD REBEL Isabel Raimes
- - SEVEN TIMES THREE Sophie Jackson
- - DONNA SPRING Josie Briggs
- - INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - COTTAGE PIE Kaci-mae Cadman
- - REGAL LILLY Naomi Harbour
- - KNOCKEEVAN GRANGE Anna Jordan
- - LADY WEST Matilda Parker
- - GLOBAL ROYAL LUXOR Sophie Griffiths
- - MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
- - MR BOX Pippa Haslam
- - WOODEND PICASSO Victoria Mason
- - HEY MICKEY Lizzie Morton
- - ARDEO KOTO Perdita Whitmore
- - TURBO Isabelle Cook
- - AUGHAVILLY DUKE Jodie Rogers
- - MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Imogen Reed
- - WILMA DAN Harriet Thompson
- - BUCK OR TWO Josephine Porter-Wright
- - TONIC DE BELLEFOND Philomena Strachan
- - SMASHING IRIS Skye Pleydell-bouverie
- - ZADOK D Charlie Piper
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - CAMLOUGH FABIO Harry Scott
- - GLADIATOR V Phoebe Good
- - STAMBROOK MESSIAH Jessica McCaldin
- - AMOROSE Eloise Myers
- - EARL GALANTE Charlie Ahl
- - CLONBOO SAM Imogen Thompson
- - STAMBROOK MISS D MENA Darcy Rook
- - I DUNNO Alice Tregoning
- - INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis
- - THE ROYAL DANCER Leah Hayden
- - SHANBO KATES GREY Flo Burnop
- - HONNEPON Elise Cadman
- - AUDREY'S HAPPY FELLOW India Turner
- - COOLBOY VISION Georgia Meaden
- - TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn
- - DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - DAVE II Molly Rattue
- - IRISH AFTER SHOCK Abbie Rogers
- - TWEEDLE DUM Lily Risborough
- - DERRYMORE DUNCANS DESIRE Daisy Dogger
- - MOYDRUM STAR Laura Mathieson
- - FRAGGLE ROCK VI Oliver Levy
- - DIRECT REGION Alice Ashby
- - CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers
- - MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Ashley Helliwell
- - TITAN IV Georgina Turnbull
- - GOLDEN LADY Eliza Porter-wright
- - GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Abby Taylor
- - KNOCKMULLEN FOXY Emily Martin
- - TEMPLE QUEEN Lucy Hastings
- - DOONREAGHAN MURPHE Kizzy McCulloch
- - BATTLESTOWN BREEZE Frederica Finch
- - LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy
- - JUST SID Charlie Piper
- - TOTAL FREEDOM Emma Jowett
- - ARDOUGH BOY Jemima Howden
- - ISLAND BOY II Emily Weeks

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TODAYS SPECIAL David Sheerin
- - INCOGNITO IV Katey Cuthbertson
- - WISEGUY Eleanor Binns
- - CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns
- - KEC DIGITAL ERA Fern Thomas
- - MONBEG IGUASSU Sam Jennings
- - BILLY ORINOCO Gemma Gurvidi
- - TREMAYLE Gemma Gurvidi
- - DONERAILE Ellie Townend
- - WHAT A PRIMADONNA Alexandra Van Randwyck
- - LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
- - THE LITTLE FRENCHMAN Alice Goring
- - HOLIENA Francis Whittington
- - BROTHER BERTIE Francis Whittington
- - SECRET NIGHT Adam Short
- - CARWARTHEN HARRIER Harry Meade
- - MONBEG MALVO Francis Whittington
- - UPPERCOURT COOLEY Georgie Spence
- - COOLEY LEGALAND Georgie Spence
- - BILLY BEAUFORT Lauren Lillywhite
- - QUITUS DE LOUAN Imogen Gloag
- - HERMES ROYALE Imogen Gloag
- - MATTIE III Tracey Shakespeare
- - KONAN VAN DE VOSSENDRIES Gavin Makinson
- - BLUSTEREN Kelly Mccarthy-maine
- - FACARI MG Gemma Tattersall
- - SUMMER STARDUST Gemma Tattersall
- - VENDI FOX Tristram Owers
- - SECRET LEGACY Vittoria Panizzon
- - GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Vittoria Panizzon
- - CHATTER ON Vittoria Panizzon
- - LARK ABOUT Leonard Goerens
- - LIVELL Darcy Zander
- - CALCOURT LANDGIRL John Westmore
- - ZAZU Samantha Lissington
- - VITALI Samantha Lissington
- - COOLEY LAFITTE Jesse Campbell
- - SHANNONDALE LILLY Jo Rimmer
- - SCARLET TAMARIND Hollie Swain
- - EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond
- - MAURO DONALDSON Ashley Edmond
- - INCHELLO DHI Yasmin Olsson-sanderson
- - RANDALSTOWN QUEST Laura Collett
- - BILLY HENNESSY Jack Pinkney
- - WOTSTHECATCH Becky Lloyd
- - KATO RIDGE Isla Read
- - NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough
- - CASTOR H Z Chloe Mariani
- - FIRE Chloe Mariani
- - MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Alison Lidstone
- - CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Alison Lidstone
- - HOMME D'HOTOT M Aoife Clark
- - CORNISH REBEL Max Warburton
- - SJAPO LE SURSAUT Georgina Wood
- - GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
- - MANDORIOR Ellie Fredericks
- - IN THE DARCO Serena Kullich
- - CAFRE FIRST MELODY Serena Kullich
- - TOP TOTTY VI Rebecca Gibbs
- - TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer
- - DIAMOND BOBBY Jess Rimmer
- - THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Harriet Dickin
- - DARGLE LOOKS Harriet Dickin
- - GLADSTONE Zara Tindall
- - BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Marion Watt
- - ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech
- - SUMMER AT FERNHILL William Fox-Pitt
- - BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Michael Jackson
- - FERNHILL MOJITO Kitty King
- - GUINESS India Wishart
- - DAVID CRICKET Kristina Cook
- - SINTERKLAAS Z Charlotte East
- - FATIMA BLUSH Hannah Cobb
- - AMERICA BIATS Emily King
- - GEORGIO D OVER Josie Smailes
- - FLY ME TO THE MOON Beetle Gage
- - LEAPING LORD Julia Norman
- - BARRISON Julia Norman
- - RANGER WING Amy Hilton
- - ARS VIVELLA Josie Smailes
- - CRUMLINPARK GENIE Louisa Lockwood
- - ROWBURY SPREE Samantha Seaton
- - EASY BOY Jemima Upton
- - MEXICAN LAW Kristina Cook
- - DASSETT COOL TOUCH Harry Meade
- - TREBOR Harry Meade
- - EMOTION Amelia Winter
- - FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Matthew Glentworth
- - ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
- - LANCE A LITTLE Toby Pigott
- - IMPERIAL TRUMP Alice Procter
- - DUNARLEN Olivia Hearnden
- - COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich
- - MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
- - GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Felicity Collins
- - VAMONOS Emily King
- - LYJADOR Laura Collett
- - MOONLIGHT CHARMER Laura Collett

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer
- - BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
- - RED RENDEZVOUS Abi Scott
- - ZALINERO Mary Ashby
- - RS MATEUS Emily Lavelle
- - SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern
- - NOBLE SUPERMAN Elizabeth Barratt
- - MORELANDS AFFAIR Elizabeth Barratt
- - FAST FUSE Isabella Elwes
- - COURVOISIER Claudia Cooper
- - CLASS JACKPOT Anna Singer
- - LISLAIRD BARNEY Emilia Andrade-brown
- - LORIS CONCERTO Rosie Wheeler
- - QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
- - LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Isny O'Donnell
- - SHADOW BOY Isny O'Donnell
- - KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Ellie Roberts
- - BEE POSITIVE Devon Street
- - WIZARD OF AUS Yasmin Gershon
- - FOXGLOVE II Ayre Galton
- - EARLY SPRING Eloise Van Praagh
- - OBOS QUALITY STAR Saffron Thornhill
- - HARDY III Ella Bubb
- - MISS SPIRITUS Tallulah Haycock
- - VANIR HELLO DUCA Nancy Eadie
- - JARISA Tarka Abraham
- - GUNDULAS GOLD Tarka Abraham
- - JEWELS ROX VD VLUCHTDIJK Millie White
- - VIVENDI DE VARDAG Helena Vardag-walters
- - CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Helena Vardag-walters
- - SHADES OF GREY II Annabel Walsh
- - SHARRAGH REBEL Devon Street
- - ZEALOUS Alannah Dunstan
- - CLUAIN CAOIN MIRAH Maddison Peries
- - BRACKENSPA ROCK IN Jennifer Chaplain
- - BALLYBACON CLOVER Megan Ratcliff
- - LOOKS LIKE SLIM Hannah Richardson
- - MY RUSTIC CLOVER Indi Hine
- - SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt
- - SPECIAL BREW II Catherine Van Randwyck
- - STAR WITNESS Isabelle Cook
- - FALSETTO Isabelle Cook
- - CIRCUS RINGMASTER Livi Hosking
- - CHATOON S Katie Wrennall
- - LUX ZEN Anna Martinez
- - BALDHU HIGH TIDE Lucy Cayford
- - STONEHAVENS CLOUD Ruby Dean
- - FERNHILL STAR VISION Charlie Pincus
- - CAORAN BEG HERO Alice Grassly
- - TARA VIII Alice Grassly
- - FLEUR DE LIS VI Holly Palmer-shaw
- - GTOKWIK Clemmie Kerridge
- - IMRE VERA Elise Cadman
- - NEWFIELD LIONHEART Jack Mariani
- - THE REAL MACHINE Sean Duffy
- - BADGERHILL MELODY Verity Leggett
- - LOSTOCK JAMES BROWN Katie Hale
- - DARK SPIRIT Katie Hale
- - GLOBAL HIGH SOCIETY Issy Hollidge
- - DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TAKARA Lea Boulesteix
- - TYBALT JX Charles Foot
- - AURORA III George Hilton-jones
- - ROCK SOLID II Alex Holman
- - FIDELIO II Isabel English
- - HATRICK II Myles West
- - AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth
- - DIS LUI D AOZ Alicia Hawker
- - TEMPLAR JUNO Katie Preston
- - TRIPLE DREAM Natalie Gaibani
- - ANDRASSY ECHO Louise Burton
- - ALBERT EINSTEIN Warren Lamperd
- - RED INFERNO Hayley Ward
- - IN FASHION TOO Toby Pigott
- - EAUDEVI Gaspard Maksud
- - BEATLE Alex Adams
- - DARCY DE LA ROSE Georgie Strang
- - PAULDARYS TIGER WOODS Marion Watt
- - SOUTHFORK Alysen Miller
- - A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Oliver Thompson
- - OPPOSITION APHRODITE Kirsty Chabert
- - QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag
- - OPPOSITION HERALDIK GIRL Kirsty Chabert
- - WAR LAD Sara Ingleson
- - GREENLOUGH CROSS Kelly Mccarthy-maine
- - COOLEY ACTIONMAN Kelly Mccarthy-maine
- - CAVIAR George Hilton-jones
- - OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Phoebe Broadhead
- - GORDON BENNETT Daniel May
- - CARNAVAL TWIST Alec Miles
- - GULF STREAM III Harry Dzenis
- - TOMOCHICHI Samantha Lissington
- - HICKSTEAD MUSTERD Jesse Campbell
- - NPS GLIMMER Alisha Coombes
- - IN THE BUBBLES Samantha Lissington
- - BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Ailsa Wates
- - BE DELICIOUS Georgina Smart
- - NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Hugo Payne
- - BALLYCAPPLE WHISPER Isabel English
- - FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Freddie Carden
- - KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
- - CATHERSTON ORATOR Hannah Whitney
- - QUICK GUY Hector Payne
- - WOODCROFT DOROTEA Warren Lamperd
- - COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder
- - CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Alison Gill
- - DONDARRION Aoife Clark
- - TELL EM NOTHIN Aoife Clark
- - BABY DAVID Jessica Ayre
- - ARCHIMEDES X Charlotte Faulkner
- - PSH STRATOS Michael Jackson
- - HANERINA SSF Isabel English
- - DASSETT ENDEAVOUR Tom Jackson
- - GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
- - HH MOONWALK Tom Jackson
- - ARTICUS Maja Hullah
- - FINE AND DANDY Tristram Owers
- - EQUITES MAIL Dannie Morgan
- - JITTER BUG BOOGIE Luke Townsend
- - HOCUS POCUS IV Alex Holman
- - GRAND REVOLUTION Myles West
- - JUST SO CHEEKY Sonia Chapman
- - OAREHOUSE HERO Katey Cuthbertson
- - GORTGLAS ROCKETEER Hannah May Martin
- - RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
- - ROCKETMAN Gubby Leech
- - WHEELAVIM Samantha Ward
- - FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Matthew Selby
- - UNDER OATH William Fox-Pitt
- - PROMETHEUS II Melissa Joannides
- - HAI FIVE Alex Kennedy
- - GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Alex Kennedy
- - KILMARNOCK LAD Philla Clifford-jones
- - HIDDEN LAW Mark Corbett
- - TULLIBARDS HES COOL Alex Greatorex
- - DEMI LOUVO Gaspard Maksud
- - INVICTUS Alyssa Yallop
- - ALTO RAMBLIN ROSE Charles Foot
- - MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King
- - JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Gubby Leech
- - COOLEY CONVINCED Gubby Leech
- - ETNA Isabel English
- - BLING Harry Dzenis
- - TORBOY ABBEY Poppy Wallis
- - ICEMAN III Harriet Mitchell
- - CLEOPATRA II Warren Lamperd
- - KING OF JAZZ CDS Andrew Day
- - ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood
- - QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Alicia Hawker
- - CAROLES LORD Sarah Perry
- - STREAM ORESTUS Clare Lewis
- - CONTINUOUS Leonard Goerens
- - TEQUILLA B Z Oliver Turner
- - CLASS VISTA Flora Harris
- - CAPTAIN BALU 2 Kate Tarrant
- - MONBEG ALCATRAZ Flora Harris
- - CONTORY Judith Findley
- - RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon
- - SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Jack Pinkney
- - LADY MAY IV Laura Durkan
- - BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Laura Durkan
- - QUE BRAVEHEART Samantha Stockley
- - RHINESTONE VAQUERO Chloe Fitzgerald
- - IM THE ONE Chloe Fitzgerald
- - RUBYARTIST Theresa White
- - MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Ellie Townend
- - MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Ollie Martin
- - VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham
- - CAVALIER CO STAR Alison Gill
- - CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource
- - KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Poppy Pugh
- - CORRIEVIEW NOAH Matthew Glentworth
- - DEL PIERO III Millie Simons
- - IEDE CVN Felicity Collins
- - BIG QUALITY Marcus Gorman
- - HICKORY IV Alicia Earee
- - FORTHRIGHT Matthew Glentworth

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ROCKY XII Emma Jones
- - MURPHY MAY Lottie Sims
- - TUBBERVALE SP Ashley Harrison
- - SALLYBOG LISA LU Lucy Kitching
- - GENUINE PEARL Jasmine Abraham
- - MANOR MAYHEM Nici Wilson
- - GABIANO DEL FERRO Tara Glen
- - MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans
- - BARRACREE AFTERSHOCK Sandra Holmes
- - DIRECT CRUZ Mollie Summerland
- - CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Ellen Saunders
- - TAYVALE GEORGIANA Natalie Hudson
- - DARCOQUIN Elizabeth Kopec
- - MUSICAL LEGEND Zoe Gould
- - FELDERHOF Charlotte Treichl
- - BEECH RAVELL Emelye Kenyon-brown
- - A PIECE OF COLOUR Georgia Canagon
- - CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore
- - BOUNTY CASTLE Becky Heappey
- - STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
- - MIDNIGHT ASH Sorrel Porteous
- - KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Sorrel Porteous
- - KIVALDI Callum Banfield
- - SARRO BRIDGE Ellen Wilcox
- - TULLIBARDS SIXTH SENSE AC Leila Ruane
- - ATLANTIC DREAMER Lily Megan Rhys
- - MONBEG VOODOO Bella Innes Ker
- - ELECTRIC ROYALE Laura Plumtree
- - RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy
- - FINDON FINALITY Daniel Tenchio
- - CARRAMORE BOY Laura K Gordon
- - MCALLISTER Amy Cooper
- - IPW A BIT OF BANTER Lucy Collecott
- - VIHARA DU CAUSSE Nicole Pearson
- - DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Nicole Pearson
- - REGATTA GIRL Tom D Crisp
- - MOON ARTIST Ava Rietdyk
- - SORRELL II Venetia Blakey
- - FERNHILL MR BRIGHTSIDE Johnny Hornby
- - CATHERSTON BIT OF GOLD Flora Elliott
- - KEC SAFIA Harry Dzenis
- - ARABELLA II Tilly Berendt
- - COAST Sophie Prentis
- - KERCHING Charlotte Mount
- - CLONLEIGH STRIKE Sarah Gordon
- - ELEKTRAS PRINCE CHARMING Charlotte Hilton
- - AMAZINGMIKA Poppy Wilkinson
- - HINDOCTRO Charlotte East
- - RINGWOOD BABINSKI Alfie Marshall
- - HOOKYS WISH Samantha Seaton
- - QUANTANAMO Z Sophie Jenman
- - CLASS SPEC Flora Harris
- - DESIGN A COOLEY Isabella Wilkinson
- - HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
- - ITALIAN CLOVER Lucyanna Westaway
- - KILSALLAGH CATHAL Becky Morrish
- - INXS Liv Peck
- - ROCKHILL DYNASTY Lucy Gasston
- - BILLY MEMPHIS Lucy Gasston
- - BRITANNIAS PRIDE Emily Cariad Nicol
- - FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
- - FERRO CURRY Callum Robertson
- - VALENTINOS KING Tom D Crisp
- - MALTESER DU CAREL Susie Gladders
- - CABDULLAH M2S Holly Carter
- - KATIE BELL Nici Wilson
Event name: TWESELDOWN (1) Date: Mar 7-10 2019 Location: Tweseldown Racecourse, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
AI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY WALK ON Mrs Pippa Funnell 12 0 27.6 0.00 0.00 27.60
10 ONE NIGHT LOVE Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 32.3 10.00 8.00 50.30
11 MR CHUNKY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 29.3 5.00 17.20 51.50
12 CEYLOR L A N Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31 6.00 15.60 52.60
13 ARTISTIEK Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 29.5 9.00 16.00 54.50
14 SUPER CILLIOUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 34.9 16.00 4.40 55.30
15 CONTINUITY Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.2 4.00 20.40 57.60
16 CHARLTON DOWN RIVERDANCE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 30.9 25.00 14.80 70.70
2 VENDREDI BIATS Mrs Kitty King 10 0 26.9 0.00 3.20 30.10
3 SWALLOW SPRINGS Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 30.6 4.00 0.00 34.60
4 KILRODAN SAILORETTE Miss Nicky Hill 6 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
5 MGH BINGO BOY Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 34.7 0.00 3.60 38.30
6 FERRO S Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 28.5 8.00 5.60 42.10
7 TEMPLAR JUSTICE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 34.4 8.00 0.00 42.40
8 DHI BABETTE K Miss Becky Woolven 2 0 33.2 0.00 10.00 43.20
9 POLO STRIKER Miss Sarah Pickard 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.40 46.90
E COUMROE CALVA Miss Clare Lewis 0 0 34.6 6.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 16 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 NINA VH Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 36.8 4.00 8.80 49.60
11 UNFINISHED BUSINESS II Miss Bella Lloyd Webber 0 0 38.3 4.00 14.40 56.70
12 BILLY MCADAM Miss Victoria Voller 0 0 36.8 5.00 15.20 57.00
13 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 35.3 4.00 18.40 57.70
14 RHINESTONE VAQUERO Mrs Chloe Fitzgerald 0 0 35.5 6.00 22.00 63.50
15 CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 33.5 4.00 28.40 65.90
16 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 31.3 4.00 56.40 91.70
2 REDINAGH KEEN EDGE Miss Olivia Craddock 0 14 28 0.00 1.20 29.20
3 GLOBAL PROMISE Mr Hector Payne 0 12 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
4 CHANDELIER II Miss Sophie Jenman 0 10 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
5 LACHAIN CRUX Miss Katie Carss 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 GOLDEN POWER Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 22.8 4.00 11.20 38.00
7 TOTAL MIRACLE Miss Coral Keen 0 2 34.5 0.00 4.00 38.50
8 CLOON FEAR FIONN Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
9 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
HC HAPPENSTANCE Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 35.3 0.00 17.20 HC
HC PENHILLS PRESIDENT Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 34 5.00 11.20 HC
HC GRANGE RED SPARROW Miss Jenna Jewitt 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 HC
W BALLYCREEN POINTOUSCHKA Miss Laura Durkan 0 0 29 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ASHFORD CLEAVE LITTLE MAN Miss Melissa Joannides 0 16 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
10 UNDER OATH Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 2 29.8 0.00 10.00 39.80
11 GET READY FREDDY Mrs Lucy Turner 0 0 42 4.00 1.20 47.20
12 O FON REBECCA Miss Glea Laanisto 0 0 40.5 8.00 4.00 52.50
13 IRREPLACEABLE Mr Michael Winter 0 0 32.3 0.00 25.20 57.50
14 PICCOLO V Miss Kate Honey 0 0 29.5 4.00 28.40 61.90
15 BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 32.5 0.00 38.80 71.30
16 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 36.3 4.00 32.80 73.10
17 GLOBAL DHI DISCOVERY Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 28 0.00 46.40 74.40
18 LANAS TIKKA Miss Gina Woodhouse 0 0 31 0.00 44.00 75.00
19 RJT LUCKY CHARM Miss Amy Rose Howe 0 0 28 0.00 56.00 84.00
2 BURNTWOOD SORREL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 14 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
3 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 12 31.3 0.00 1.60 32.90
4 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 0 10 27.3 4.00 2.40 33.70
5 OWN AGENDA Mrs Nana Dalton 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
8 COBRA CAVALIER Miss Emma Darch 0 0 30.5 1.00 3.60 35.10
9 GHYLLWOOD APRIL MOMENT Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
E R3 BOOGIE WOOGIE MV Miss Nathalie George 0 0 31 0.00 E E R3
E UR ZIPPOS DYNAMITE Miss Karen Brown 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E UR
HC WILLY DO Miss Emelia Hazell 0 0 34 0.00 4.40 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CASCADE K Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
10 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 0 30.3 0.00 20.00 50.30
11 THORNFIELD MORAN Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 36.5 10.00 6.00 52.50
12 WHOS YOUR ONE Mr Jesse Poyntz-wright 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
13 KILCANNON DUDE Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32 13.00 10.80 55.80
14 GERONIMO VIII Miss Amelia Winter 0 0 29.3 4.00 29.20 62.50
15 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 30 0.00 39.20 69.20
16 VISION D AUTEUIL Mrs Lucy Jackson 0 0 37.5 4.00 28.80 70.30
2 NOBLE NUTELLER Miss Danielle Mccormack 0 14 27.3 0.00 3.60 30.90
3 THUNDERING PRODIGY Miss Sophie Ewen 0 12 26.5 4.00 1.20 31.70
4 ARABELLA PFB Mr James Stocker 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
5 BRITANNIA ROYAL Mrs. Sam Sweeney 0 8 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
6 KINGS LANE Miss Kirsty Mcintosh 0 2 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
7 GOLDEN YEARS Mr Sam Griffiths 0 2 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
8 LANGALLER SHERLOCK Miss Abi Lucas 0 0 34 1.00 4.80 39.80
9 VERITAS VH SCHAARBROEK Z Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 32.3 8.00 2.40 42.70
E CR JUNE THIRTEEN Dr Sue Jones 0 0 34 E E E CR
E R3 LADY CAVENDISH Miss Alix Palmer 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3
R ALDATO ARMAGH Miss Olivia Mallows 0 0 36.3 4.00 R R
W SAUNDERSCOURT DIAMOND GUY Mrs Vicky Rieunier 0 0 42 7.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 16 26 0.00 0.40 26.40
10 ORIONS ALIBI Mrs Lorna Daniel 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
11 MISS PEPPERPOT Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
12 MEXICAN ROSE Ms Kristina Cook 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
13 CASTLE HOWARD OCTAVIAN Mr Harry Meade 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
15 LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
16 CRUISINGS HEY THERE DELILAH Miss Diani Western-kaye 0 0 31.8 4.00 1.60 37.40
17 MHS KILCANNON Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
18 CATHERSTON ORATOR Dr Hannah Whitney 0 0 35 5.00 0.00 40.00
19 KEC SAFIA Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
2 BURLINGTON BOURREE Miss Bryony Whittington 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
20 SPRINGWELL BEN Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 32.3 11.00 0.00 43.30
21 BROOK KEY WEST Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 33.3 5.00 12.40 50.70
22 HES SPOT ON Miss Tasha Brooker 0 0 35.8 12.00 3.20 51.00
23 TAVERNA TONY Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 29 4.00 18.00 51.00
24 NOBLE ENDEAVOUR Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 36.5 13.00 8.00 57.50
25 JOLLY JUMPER P Miss Madeleine Ambort 0 0 35.8 0.00 23.20 59.00
26 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39.3 4.00 16.00 59.30
27 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 32 4.00 28.00 64.00
28 JUBILEE STAR III Miss Ella Palmer 0 0 36.3 4.00 27.60 67.90
29 NIOBE Miss Stephanie Dean 0 0 38 32.00 3.20 73.20
3 FERNHILL MOJITO Mrs Kitty King 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
30 FIVESTAR Miss Florence Selwood 0 0 36.3 1.00 36.40 73.70
31 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 40.5 8.00 26.40 74.90
32 WOODCROFT DOROTEA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 37.8 20.00 19.60 77.40
33 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 0 29.8 0.00 52.40 82.20
34 BILLY CASSIDY Mrs Pippa Funnell 0 0 30.5 0.00 54.40 84.90
35 A QUIDAM ECHO Mr Alex Colborn 0 0 30.8 4.00 71.60 106.40
4 ISAZSA Mr Austin O'connor 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 GHF CANDYMAN Miss Clare Lewis 0 8 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
6 NIGHTSHADE II Miss Laura Geary 0 6 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
7 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 4 32.3 2.00 0.00 34.30
8 COOLROCK COOLEY Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 RLE CHLOE Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 4 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
E STACKPOLE GOLDEN PLOVER Ms Briony Grose 0 0 36.3 8.00 E E
E R3 BILLY CITRON Miss Kate Honey 0 0 38.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR RATHDUFF MASTER Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
W SAN ROMANO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 0 25.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LETS TWIST AGAIN Mr Jason Ferguson 0 16 23 4.00 0.00 27.00
10 CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 26.8 4.00 1.20 32.00
12 CREME DE LA CREME Z Miss Laura Geary 0 0 27.3 4.00 1.20 32.50
13 CAEGRW CLARA Miss Poppy Clark 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
14 BALLYLENNON REMO Mr Justin Clubley 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
15 DERNAHATTEN OAK Miss Kate Honey 0 0 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
16 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 2 31.8 0.00 2.00 33.80
17 CASTOR H Z Miss Chloe Mariani 0 2 30.3 0.00 3.60 33.90
18 OBOS NIDGE Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 26.5 4.00 4.00 34.50
19 SMOOTH TALK Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
2 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 14 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 EVERT II Miss Samantha Moody 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
21 MONBEG ICON Mr Harry Meade 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
22 SUMMER STARDUST Miss Jessica Copsey 0 0 28 6.00 4.00 38.00
23 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.40 40.20
24 OUR LARRY Mrs Andrea James 0 2 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
25 CORGARY VOLTAIRE Miss Isobel Carlill 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.20 42.00
26 COELMOR TOBERMORY Miss Rebecca Reilly 0 0 37.3 5.00 0.00 42.30
27 HOPE AND FAITH HW Miss Hollie Swain 0 2 32.3 0.00 12.80 45.10
28 OPPOSITION DA VINCI Miss Hani Milstein 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.40 45.20
29 SABLE Miss Jessica Cross 0 0 34 4.00 7.60 45.60
3 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
30 DIAMONDIK Miss Lorna Young 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.80 50.30
31 ALBERT EINSTEIN Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 35 9.00 8.80 52.80
32 DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 25.5 0.00 30.80 56.30
33 VIDALGO Mr Kevin Mcnab 0 0 28.3 0.00 30.40 58.70
34 ALIANO Miss Jane Bettles 0 0 31.8 11.00 26.40 69.20
35 FELTON RAGALOK Miss Phemie Dillon 0 0 37.8 9.00 32.00 78.80
36 IRISH LENNIE Miss Tanya Nevile 0 0 31.5 8.00 42.80 82.30
4 SLIABHAWN ADMIRAL Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 SILVER DON Mr Austin O'connor 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 VENDI CRUZ Mrs Kitty King 0 4 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
8 AGENTURA Mr Francis Whittington 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
9 RUMPLESTILTSKIN Mrs Lucy Edmeades Stearns 0 4 24.3 4.00 2.80 31.10
E R3 OSH DOUGIE Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
HC LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 27.3 4.00 6.00 HC
R SAINT CALEDONIA Miss Elena Palmer 0 0 32 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
BADGERHILL MELODY Miss Verity Leggett 0 0
1 ISKAHEEN QUEEN Mrs Rachel Stanhope 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
10 STREAM ORESTUS Miss Clare Lewis 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
11 EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 OTTIS STAR ATTRACTION Miss Scarlett Thomas 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
13 MAATA OF PRINCIPLE Miss Grace Marshall 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
14 ARAGON HOUSE PEDRO Miss Hayley Phillips-Hart 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
15 THE LILLY MILL Miss India Wishart 0 2 38.3 0.00 6.00 44.30
16 LEGEND DE LUX Mr Gordon Murphy 0 2 27 0.00 18.00 45.00
17 IN FASHION TOO Ms Oceane Amans 0 2 37.3 0.00 9.20 46.50
18 BILLY WAYNE Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.20 46.70
19 BILLY BARTLETT Miss Alice Bowen 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
2 MYSPIRES PERFECT RESOLUTION Miss Jessica Copsey 0 14 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
20 KEREEN RED TWO Mr Charlie Biles 0 2 42.3 0.00 4.80 47.10
21 KILDALTON HENRY Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.40 47.20
22 WHAT THE SPOT Mr Ben Hansen 0 0 43.8 4.00 0.00 47.80
23 BUCK OR TWO Miss Eliza Porter-wright 0 0 42.5 1.00 6.00 49.50
24 DONT ENVY Miss Lisa Pilbeam 0 0 29.3 12.00 10.40 51.70
25 BELVILLE CABRA Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 41 4.00 8.00 53.00
26 HAZELBERGS FARAONO Mrs Kitty King 0 0 31.5 0.00 24.80 56.30
27 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 0 25.8 0.00 32.00 57.80
28 THE CAVALIERS KING Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 31.3 12.00 15.20 58.50
29 CRAFTY FERNHILL Mr Albert Padfield 0 0 32.3 8.00 26.40 66.70
3 DAMASO Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.80 27.10
30 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 29.3 11.00 28.40 68.70
31 WHITE CLOVER DIAMOND Miss Elloise Maris 0 0 38.3 4.00 29.20 71.50
32 COOLEY CODE Miss Rhian Carew-jones 0 0 35 4.00 41.60 80.60
33 PRIMITIVE APRIL Mrs Christine Smith 0 0 38.8 13.00 35.60 87.40
4 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 10 24.5 0.00 4.80 29.30
5 MONEY TALKS III Mr Austin O'connor 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 TRES JOLIE II Miss Rosey Hill 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 CARRICK DIAMOND BARD Mr Alex Holman 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
8 FAST FUSE Miss Isabella Elwes 0 4 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
9 TERRYGREEHAN DEMPSEY Mrs Michele Hill 0 4 31.3 0.00 6.40 37.70
E R3 MILORE BORMES Miss Annabel Murphy 0 0 42.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 IN TOUCH DHI Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E R3
R SOLO SPIDER Miss Pandora Yates 0 0 38.8 24.00 R R
R IRISCH Mr Miguel Catela 0 0 31.3 12.00 R R
R SANDY PARK Miss Anna Holmes 0 0 39 12.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 08.06
BE100 - Section Z4
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Emma Manton 0 0
Optimum XC Time - 08.06
BE100 - Section Z5
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
LUDO V Miss Charlotte East 0 0
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Open - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERDI III Miss Francesca Brough 0 16 18.5 0.00 0.00 18.50
10 CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.80 29.30
11 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 33.5 2.00 0.00 35.50
12 COAKHAM TOY Miss Nelly Pearse 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
13 CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Miss Mia Ketcher 0 0 36.3 2.00 0.00 38.30
14 HEJO Miss Freddie Best 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
15 DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
16 JACKS CHOICE Mr Mark Corbett 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.80 41.10
17 FAGRUSUS H Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 2 30 0.00 11.20 41.20
18 BILLY RADISSON Miss Amy Searle 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
19 DANTE VIII Mrs Emma Jack 0 0 32.8 8.00 4.00 44.80
2 NELGORDE NAHEEZ Miss Lucy Gasston 0 14 19 0.00 0.00 19.00
20 SEA SUMMER CLOVER Miss Annie Forsyth 0 0 32.3 8.00 5.60 45.90
21 FREDOS MIDAS TOUCH Miss Grace Durkan 0 0 24.3 0.00 22.40 46.70
22 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 2 44.5 0.00 4.80 49.30
23 HALONA A SPRIG Miss Anna Tapner 0 0 34.8 8.00 11.20 54.00
24 GOLDUN PUZZLE Miss Katherine Riley 0 0 24 11.00 20.80 55.80
25 KILDARE KID Miss Hannah Quick 0 0 50.3 4.00 2.00 56.30
26 FOR REAL Miss Libby Mead 0 0 37 0.00 20.00 57.00
27 MY EASTWOOD BRIGHTSIDE Miss Rosie Geaves 0 0 38.3 8.00 16.40 62.70
28 TAYVALE GEORGIANA Miss Natalie Hudson 0 0 39.8 8.00 15.60 63.40
29 TOP DANCER Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 38 0.00 26.80 64.80
3 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Gubby Leech 0 12 20.5 0.00 0.00 20.50
30 CRYSTAL ROCK Mr Dominic Hoult 0 0 30 39.00 0.40 69.40
31 TAJOEM P Miss Amy Giraudet 0 0 51.5 25.00 0.00 76.50
32 KNOCKAVARDAGH BOY Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 50.8 8.00 20.40 79.20
33 MALTESER DU CAREL Mrs Susie Gladders 0 0 54.3 0.00 84.80 139.10
4 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 10 20.3 0.00 3.60 23.90
5 CARRAMORE BOY Miss Laura K Gordon 0 8 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
6 ANNAGHMORE VALONER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 6 23.5 0.00 2.40 25.90
7 BROOKFIELD POINTILISTE BOY Mr Harry Meade 0 4 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
8 GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Miss Lucy Wisher 0 4 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
9 BROOKFIELD CAVALIER CRUISE Mr Harry Meade 0 2 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
E HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 22 4.00 E E
R NERRITA HILDARE LILY MARLENE Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.3 16.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Open - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FERNHILL CANDY ROYAL Mrs Kitty King 0 16 19.3 0.00 0.00 19.30
10 NEWTON BELIZE Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 24.3 8.00 1.20 33.50
11 AITHNE Miss Grace Emily Bartholomew 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
12 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
13 FLYING DUTCHMAN Miss Hani Milstein 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
14 WAR LAD Miss Sara Ingleson 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
15 LA PRINCIPESSA Miss Francesca Bowden-graves 0 2 29 0.00 8.80 37.80
16 SECRET LEGACY Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
17 ROSE AMIGO Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
18 CZECH POINT Miss Sophie Rennison 0 0 30.5 4.00 6.00 40.50
19 SOMERVILLE PERUGINA Mr Alex Lee-simpson 0 2 42 0.00 0.00 42.00
2 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 14 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
20 BY DESIGN II Miss Phoebe Gale 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.80 42.30
21 MAJOR DEEGAN Mrs Sally Plummer-jones 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
22 FABER II Miss Freddie Best 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
23 COCHISE II Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
24 RICH MISTIQUE K Miss Jessica Venton 0 0 39.5 4.00 1.60 45.10
25 THE TEAM MATE Ms Serena Vitalini 0 0 40.3 4.00 2.00 46.30
26 THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 28.5 0.00 20.40 48.90
27 FOURASHES BOND STREET Miss Georgie Porter 0 0 35.8 11.00 3.20 50.00
28 MIDNIGHT ASH Miss Sorrel Porteous 0 0 36.3 8.00 7.60 51.90
29 CASINO ROYALE 007 Mr Simon Leadbetter 0 0 38 8.00 8.00 54.00
3 SUMMER HIGH Mr Harry Dzenis 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
30 BURLINGTON SKYFALL Miss Bryony Whittington 0 0 24.5 4.00 26.00 54.50
31 SOME SPRING Miss Megan Brown 0 0 32.8 4.00 20.00 56.80
32 HATTON GARDEN Miss Olivia Heywood 0 0 34.5 3.00 22.80 60.30
33 BARNABYS PRINCESS Mrs Valentine Tourres 0 0 32.8 8.00 21.60 62.40
34 WONHAM FLORAL TRIBUTE Mrs Elena Murphy 0 0 41 16.00 30.80 87.80
4 FLORUS Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 MGH KINGS STREET Miss Katie Berriman Davies 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CASPER XI Miss Jenna Emmerton 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 MERRYWELL TRADITION Mr Harry Meade 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Mr Frederick Cooper 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
R BAILEYS DAWN Miss Hannah Naylor Stewart 0 0 35 0.00 R R
R SOCKY BAY Miss Gemma Gurvidi 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Ou18 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LIVELL Miss Darcy Zander 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
10 LISLAIRD BARNEY Miss Emilia Andrade-brown 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 GARTHFACH PARTYTIME Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 31.3 7.00 0.00 38.30
12 THE COURT JESTER Miss Anna Martin 0 0 24.3 8.00 6.00 38.30
13 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
14 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
15 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 2 32.3 0.00 7.60 39.90
16 MATRIX W Miss Charlotte Hilton 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
17 CARRANDUNA DIAMOND Miss Chloe Brown 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.80 40.60
18 WILDERWOOD STORM Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
19 LEAMORE HIGHTALE Miss Katie Hale 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
2 VARDIGO Miss Claudia Cooper 0 14 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
20 FERNHILL FIRST LIGHT Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 37.8 4.00 1.20 43.00
21 FAIRY WAND Miss Hannah Ingham 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.00 45.30
22 RICARDO RED Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 0 37.8 8.00 2.00 47.80
23 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 0 33.3 8.00 12.40 53.70
24 CAESAR OF CARLOW Miss Roberta Cameron-Rossiter 0 0 40.3 8.00 6.00 54.30
25 HARDY III Miss Ella Bubb 0 0 32.5 0.00 28.00 60.50
26 BEECH RAVELL Miss Emelye Kenyon-brown 0 0 48.5 4.00 9.60 62.10
27 FERRO CURRY Mr Callum Robertson 0 0 30.5 4.00 114.80 149.30
3 HASTY IMP Miss Darcy Zander 0 12 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
4 MANDORIOR Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
5 INCA VI Miss Mahony Knight 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 0 6 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 DIRECT CRUISING Mr Harrison Chart 0 4 29 4.00 1.60 34.60
8 ACCESS BILL Miss Ella Ricci 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
E DERROON ALLEGRA Miss Annabel Walsh 0 0 E E E E
R KEC DUSTIN Miss Maddy Spring 0 0 30.8 0.00 R R
R DRUMGARVIE CLOVER Miss Sophia Anderson 0 0 32 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.51
BE100Ou18 - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 16 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
10 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 ARLEQUIN DU MAINE Miss Sarah Marshall 0 0 34.8 2.00 0.00 36.80
12 ITALIAN CLOVER Miss Flora Klintworth 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
13 BOBNAMARA Miss Evie Puddy 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
14 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Emily Callard 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
15 DIAMOND G II Miss Hannah Andrade-brown 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
16 ZEALOUS Miss Alannah Dunstan 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.00 43.50
17 MOORLOUGH BILLY Miss Megan Breslin 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
18 SIMPLY COOLEY Miss Amy Mckinnon 0 0 36 4.00 8.40 48.40
19 DESPERADO Miss Gabriella Bolt 0 0 36 4.00 8.80 48.80
2 COURVOISIER Mr Josh Moore 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
20 BACK IN TIME Mr Tim Browne 0 0 40.8 8.00 1.20 50.00
21 SPECIAL BREW II Miss Catherine Van Randwyck 0 0 38.3 12.00 2.00 52.30
22 KNOCKMANUS FLIGHT Miss Poppy Pugh 0 0 44.8 8.00 0.00 52.80
23 FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 0 36.5 8.00 11.60 56.10
24 KEC PALLIS Mr Freddie Carden 0 0 32.5 16.00 22.00 70.50
25 BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 38.5 4.00 41.60 84.10
3 KILLACORAN BLUE Miss Katie Hale 0 12 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 LORIS CONCERTO Miss Rosie Wheeler 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 LEONARDO DE LUX Miss Charlotte Kennedy 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Isla Read 0 6 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 0 4 30.3 0.00 3.20 33.50
8 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
9 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Kitty Ashby 0 2 32.8 0.00 1.20 34.00
E UR KEALDEARRA CLOVER Miss Isabelle Cook 0 0 40.8 0.00 E E UR
R CASIMIRO Miss Hollie Hodges 0 0 36.8 4.00 R R
R WOODLANDS BE EXQUISITE Miss Georgia Clare 0 0 50.3 4.00 R R
W THE MASTERS REBEL Miss Esme Powell 0 0 35 0.00 W W
W QUACKERS II Miss Francesca Warham 0 0 43.5 W W W
W LARAGH COLLEEN Miss Helena Yates 0 0 39.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INUS PH Mr Matthew Selby 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 HAIL HEBE Mrs Alison Harnan 0 2 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
11 JOZIKARA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.40 36.20
12 MORELLO III Miss Jessica Sneddon 0 1 32.8 0.00 3.60 36.40
13 JIGSAW VII Miss Georgia Denton 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
14 ADMIRAL III Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
15 LAGANS LIAM Mrs Josie Brettell 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
16 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 FIRESTONE B Miss Megan Weedon 0 1 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
18 KILLBUNNY FLUSH Miss Stephanie Worswick 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.40 41.20
19 FLEUR 55 Miss Imogen Porter-wright 0 1 34.3 0.00 8.00 42.30
2 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 7 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
20 MASTER GEORGE IV Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.00 43.30
21 MASTER GO II Miss Isabelle Bradford 0 0 27.3 12.00 5.20 44.50
22 WEXFORD HH DIAMOND LAD Miss Lucy Haynes 0 0 35 4.00 10.80 49.80
23 PHOENIX 500 Dr Sophie C Royall 0 0 31.8 4.00 16.00 51.80
24 ROYALBALLINJUBILEE Mrs Mandy Hammond 0 0 34.3 6.00 18.80 59.10
25 STORM FORCE III Miss Danielle Fisher 0 0 32.5 4.00 24.80 61.30
26 DO YA DINK HE SAW US Miss Milly Assheton 0 0 37.5 12.00 20.00 69.50
27 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Harriet Thompson 0 0 40 32.00 3.20 75.20
28 WATERVALLEY QUITE A GUY Mr Harrison Chart 0 0 35 20.00 20.40 75.40
29 BARR NA RUBY Miss Jodie Moore 0 0 33.8 0.00 42.00 75.80
3 GEMARKO Miss Grace Twist 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 BELLEWS REALT Miss Francesca Rosewell 0 0 34.3 8.00 37.20 79.50
31 BILLY WAFFLE Miss Poppy Barr 0 0 36 28.00 70.80 134.80
4 RAFFITI Miss Katie Carss 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 4 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
6 ASH HILL DUN STAR Miss Emma Wanbon 0 3 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 KNOCKFERNIA SKY BOG Miss Maelle Guillard 0 2 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
8 VOLTAIRES VALENTINO Miss Harriet Poupart 0 2 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
9 WEST FIELD REBEL Miss Isabel Raimes 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
E DOS TORY WOOD Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 28 2.00 E E
E AR KILCORBON ROY Mrs Jennifer Streek 0 0 31.8 28.00 E E AR
E AR BILLY SHANGHAI Miss Amelia Sykes 0 0 41.5 16.00 E E AR
HC DRILL SERGEANT Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.3 5.00 0.00 HC
HC SECRET NIGHT Mr Adam Short 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 HC
HC CEFALU WILDFIRE Mrs Melanie Thomas 0 0 31.5 E E HC
HC TWOMILEBORRIS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 30.5 0.00 41.60 HC
R KILLOSSERY KENETIC Ms Hattie Shaw 0 0 34 4.00 R R
W ALEXI Mrs Sarah Davy 0 0 33 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
BALLINFULL BEAUTY Miss Eliza Crane 0 0
1 ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 NO WAY BACK Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 30.5 4.00 3.60 38.10
11 BILLY PANDA Miss Georgina Milne 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
12 C Q S BASSANIO Miss Abby Mcgrath 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
13 THE MEXICAN Mr Alexander Dobres 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
14 THE IRISH ARCHER Miss Natalie Blake 0 0 32 4.00 4.40 40.40
15 RINEEN BUSTER FLING Miss Holly Doyle 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
16 TINKERBELLE III Miss Amy Robinson 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.80 40.60
17 MIAMI BOMBSHELL Miss Georgia Denton 0 0 35 4.00 2.00 41.00
18 CRAGREAGH HAZE Miss Lucy Moul 0 1 37.3 0.00 4.00 41.30
19 GUESS WOT Mr Sean Duffy 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
2 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
20 AFTERGLOW POPSICLE Mrs Elizabeth Child 0 0 33.8 4.00 5.60 43.40
21 KILNACAPPAGH BLOSSOM Miss Ellie Roberts 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.20 44.50
22 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 0 27.5 0.00 24.80 52.30
23 ULTIMATE RISK Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 30.3 1.00 21.60 52.90
24 CAPTAIN FUTURE II Miss Louisa Kerr 0 0 33 24.00 0.00 57.00
25 HOSHI Miss Jodie Saunders 0 0 40.8 7.00 14.80 62.60
26 NOAH VI Miss Imogen Reed 0 0 35 0.00 28.40 63.40
27 CLOVERHILL PRINCE Miss Tatjana Wooldridge 0 0 32 0.00 31.60 63.60
28 SILVER GAL Miss Maria Ayiotis 0 0 36 0.00 30.80 66.80
29 TULLYREAVY BOB THE BUILDER Miss Irini Economou 0 0 38 8.00 23.20 69.20
3 BILLY EVITA Mrs Rachel Pferdekamper 0 6 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
30 COLONY CLUB Miss Amy Hunter 0 0 35.5 34.00 12.00 81.50
31 HITCHCOCK SUNSHINE Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 36.5 9.00 78.80 124.30
4 PROFESSOR SPROUT Mrs Alison Burns 0 5 30.5 0.00 1.20 31.70
5 MULVIN JD Miss Millie Green 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 SILVER RIDGE Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 3 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 SHANNON SPIRIT Mrs Penelope Edwards 0 2 31.5 5.00 0.40 36.90
9 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 2 33.3 4.00 0.80 38.10
E SHOWTIME JAZZ Miss Charlotte Connolly 0 0 36.8 4.00 E E
E R3 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
HC THEODORE VI Miss Alice Goring 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.40 HC
HC EMILIA Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.40 HC
HC GALANT IV Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0 31.5 0.00 5.20 HC
HC R3 NOBLE SUPERMAN Miss Elizabeth Barratt 0 0 34.5 22.00 E HC R3
R TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FREE AS AIR II Miss Angela Sumner 0 8 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 MR ME ME Miss Lucy Kitching 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 STAR GAZER Mrs Carrie Passmore 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 REDDY EDDIE GO Miss Emma Thompson 0 0 28.8 8.00 5.20 42.00
13 THANK ZIPPO ITS FRIDAY Miss Atlanta Jayne Brown 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
14 SPRINGFIELD BOBBY Miss Issy Hollidge 0 1 44.3 0.00 0.00 44.30
15 HUNTINGFIELD REBEL JUNIOR Dr Suzannah Williams 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.00 45.50
16 HAWKEYE BLUE Miss Lily Marsh 0 0 37.8 4.00 4.00 45.80
17 NICE I Miss Holly Nye 0 0 36.8 8.00 3.60 48.40
18 OIDENS WIVOLLET VANBEEK Miss Phoebe Broadhead 0 1 39.3 0.00 11.60 50.90
19 MY SPIRIT Miss Anna Dunford 0 0 35.3 2.00 13.60 50.90
2 HEAVEN FOR EVERYONE Ms Susan Bill 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 JELSON Miss Lucy Collecott 0 0 43.3 4.00 4.00 51.30
21 ROCKHILL HONEY BUNNY Miss Louise King 0 1 41 0.00 18.40 59.40
22 NUBA Miss Melanie Long 0 0 33.8 24.00 5.20 63.00
23 BOUNDING AWAY Miss Sonia Chapman 0 0 47 8.00 8.00 63.00
24 MILTOWN MAGIC Miss Claudia Burton 0 0 36.8 27.00 0.80 64.60
25 HSH HIGH HOPES Miss Becky Morrish 0 0 33.5 4.00 32.00 69.50
26 BELLA LORENTINA Ms Jane Collins 0 0 33.3 4.00 50.00 87.30
27 DROMBANE MAGIC Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 29 1.00 61.20 91.20
28 CHARMING CHARLIE IV Mrs Fenella Barry-walsh 0 0 47.3 8.00 38.40 93.70
29 MINERVA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Miss Lucy Butcher 0 0 38 4.00 58.80 100.80
3 CLASSIC STATEMENT Miss Katherine Bentz 0 6 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
30 SEAMUS FINNIGAN Mr Barry Carter 0 0 43.5 8.00 56.80 108.30
4 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 5 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BEDAZZLE Miss Emma Payne 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 JUST LOOKING Mrs Anna Pestell 0 3 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
8 LISBOY RED ROCK Miss Georgina Griffin- Smith 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 CARRIGALLEN FLASH Mrs Lydia Johnson 0 2 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
E ARDLEA MILLY Miss Isabella Mckeogh 0 0 E E E E
HC INXS Miss Liv Peck 0 0 36.3 0.00 12.40 HC
HC SARCO WOOD Miss Sophie Evans 0 0 41.8 0.00 12.40 HC
R TULLIBARDS LOVE IS THE DRUG Miss Jasmine Lomax 0 0 35 20.00 R R
R LISKY BROOK Miss Kate Linabury 0 0 R R R R
R CREEVAGH BUTTERFLY Ms Emma Keedwell 0 0 41.5 R R R
W JUMPING JEFF Miss Harriet Martin 0 0 35.5 19.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAPTAIN BALU II Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
10 ROCK DJ II Mr Jeremy Samuels 0 0 30.3 4.00 1.60 35.90
11 CASTLEVIEW MASTER QUALITY Mrs Jane Lee 0 1 31.8 0.00 5.20 37.00
12 THE BARON Miss Elsa Ireland 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.40 38.20
13 OLIVER OF SKY Mrs Kim Hayward 0 1 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
14 PROSPECTOR CHARLIE Miss Lauren Huddy 0 1 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
15 FORTANE DANNY Mrs Emma Rugman 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.40 41.20
16 CHAMPAGNE VIP Miss Francesca Elliott 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.80 42.10
17 RUSTY CRUISE Mrs Rebecca Newsom 0 1 30 0.00 14.80 44.80
18 GOLDILOCKS Miss Alex Kitcher 0 0 37.3 8.00 2.00 47.30
19 FRAGGLE Miss Harriet Thompson 0 1 40.5 0.00 10.40 50.90
2 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 7 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
20 BEERTJE Miss Alice Shoesmith 0 0 35.5 8.00 7.60 51.10
21 LA POMME ROUGE Miss Bronte-louise Haynes 0 0 38.5 4.00 9.60 52.10
22 JUNO LIMIT Miss Helen Philo 0 1 45.5 0.00 12.40 57.90
23 DARCEY TRUFFLE Mrs. Laura Sharpe 0 0 40.3 18.00 0.00 58.30
24 MADAME MOUSSE II Miss Tegan South 0 1 40.3 0.00 18.80 59.10
25 VIOLANTE DEL FERRO Mrs Bryony Crowther 0 0 33.8 4.00 23.60 61.40
26 ROXY ROCKS Miss Izzy Leuchars 0 0 33.3 4.00 33.20 70.50
27 KILTULLA LAD Miss Pippa Roome 0 0 32.5 16.00 26.00 74.50
28 ELECTRICK Miss Eva Sharp 0 0 30 4.00 40.80 74.80
29 B UNIENKE Mrs Serena Hemmings 0 0 35.5 0.00 59.20 94.70
3 SCOTS CLAN Mrs Katie Warner 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 EARTH STAR Miss Ella Mitchell 0 5 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 ARCHIMEDES X Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 3 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 PATCHY MOLL Miss Aurelia Harris-johnstone 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
8 JALADOS STAR Miss Helen Millichamp 0 2 26 4.00 5.20 35.20
9 KILVERDARE Mrs Emily Penn 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
E DAZZLING INTUITION Miss Matilda Knowles 0 0 34.3 E E E
E AR ROCKSTONE DIAMOND Miss Lucy Hastings 0 0 41.3 16.00 E E AR
E AR FOOLS GOLD Miss Holly Rogers 0 0 41.8 4.00 E E AR
HC VIVA D OK Miss Miranda Staveley 0 0 29 0.00 11.60 HC
HC CLEOPATRA II Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 32.3 8.00 33.60 HC
HC COOLDRUMMAN MIST Miss Marianna Sawyer 0 0 34 0.00 2.40 HC
R ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 32 0.00 R R
W RNG KILMASTULLA WILSON Miss Emma Stringer 0 0 34.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section Z1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 8 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
10 HVS NALLY Miss Emma Huyton 0 0 34.3 6.00 0.00 40.30
11 DERRADA LISA Miss Lily Chandler 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.40 41.20
12 EL VENCEDOR Mrs Karen Lynch 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
13 COOL BONUS Miss Louise Hambleton 0 1 40 0.00 3.20 43.20
14 BRISBANE II Miss Suzanne Dipple 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
15 SPOT THE ILLUSION Miss Lottie Hay 0 0 40.3 4.00 0.00 44.30
16 CARIEL MORE BOY Miss Emma Balcombe 0 1 40 0.00 4.40 44.40
17 TIGER TARANTINO Miss Georgina Andrew 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
18 SLIGO DOT COM Miss Phoebe Murray 0 0 24.8 4.00 20.00 48.80
19 HLS LUCY Miss Alice Barnes Yallowley 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.80 49.10
2 BREAFFY BANDIT Miss Charlotte Walters 0 7 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
20 MAGICAL MARIO Miss Lauren Blake 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.00 51.30
21 AFRICAN BLUES Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 42 12.00 2.00 56.00
22 MILLIE XIII Miss Maddie Abbott 0 0 32.5 0.00 27.60 60.10
23 DUNDIESEL Mrs Emma Barker 0 0 28.8 0.00 31.60 60.40
24 NICE AS PIE Mr David Myles 0 0 32.3 18.00 16.40 66.70
25 FITZ Miss Amy Foxley-sander 0 0 32.8 0.00 35.20 68.00
26 SHANBO KATES GREY Miss Flo Burnop 0 0 33 6.00 29.60 68.60
27 JILLVERNA Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 0 0 37 15.00 30.80 82.80
28 FOLLIE DE LASSUS Miss Jodie Bruce 0 0 34.3 0.00 82.00 116.30
29 FOXFOLLY JOVIAL DARCO Mrs Suzanne Homewood 0 0 23 3.00 122.40 148.40
3 MORNING STAR III Mr Luke Thompson 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 HERE I AM Miss Jessica Ewers 0 5 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
5 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 4 25.8 0.00 9.20 35.00
6 BENITEZ Dr Tina Boyden 0 3 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 CHAMPAGNE FEVER Miss Harriet Colderick 1 0 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
8 FAIRGROUND FERGAL OF BALLINASLOE Mrs Nicola Bentley 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.80 38.30
9 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
E IVANSTOWN Mr David Ashby 0 0 28.5 0.00 E E
E THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 32 E E E
E CHARLIES RIDDLE Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 27.5 E E E
HC MONBEG HENDRICKS Mrs Kitty King 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W NO DRESS REHERSAL Mrs Avril Verhagen 0 0 37.8 W W W
W SMART COLOURS Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 33.5 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.48
BE90 - Section Z2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MERLIN MIX Mrs Katy Lawrence 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
10 ECO S GAMEBIRD Miss Saffron Thornhill 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
11 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 1 35.5 0.00 4.80 40.30
12 HARRYS BOY II Miss Zoe Blaauw 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
13 CREEVAGH SAM Dr Marcin Mankowski 0 1 40 0.00 0.80 40.80
14 FAIR HILLS BABA Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
15 FLEETWATER CAPRICCIO Mr Matthew Selby 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
16 BOB VI Miss Georgia Limpus 0 0 31.5 4.00 8.80 44.30
17 GRANTSTOWN BRIGADE Mrs Helen Myles 0 1 39 0.00 5.60 44.60
18 MISS ESPERANZA Mrs Laura Mahoney 0 0 37 7.00 2.00 46.00
19 BALLYDEELY DIAMOND BOY Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 27.5 6.00 25.20 58.70
2 SILKEN CREME Miss Isabelle Cook 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
20 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 39.5 0.00 20.00 59.50
21 ARGOS DU COCHET Miss Caroline Piat 0 0 37.3 4.00 24.00 65.30
22 EXIT VISA Mr Luke Thompson 0 0 34 0.00 34.00 68.00
23 BILLY OAK Miss Jade Forlani 0 0 35.8 6.00 38.00 79.80
24 EYES SO NICE Miss Victoria Morgan 0 0 34.8 6.00 45.20 86.00
25 MIDNIGHT TEMPLE Miss Jessica Penn 0 0 38.5 4.00 56.80 99.30
26 ALL THE LIFE Mr Daniel Baddeley 0 0 36.3 0.00 89.20 125.50
3 HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
4 AGHER SPOTTED Miss Olivia Watts 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 BOLEYBAWN ROSE Miss Kitty Ashby 0 4 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
6 WESTCEFFYL MAX Miss Philippa Hayes 0 3 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 2 35.3 2.00 0.00 37.30
8 CURRAGH WARRIOR Mr James Gilbert 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
9 MISTER MAVERICK Mrs Fiona Fischer 0 2 30.8 4.00 2.80 37.60
E CORNHILL SUSIE Miss Lynn Roberts 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
E HF DERWINS BLUE Miss Cheryl Freed 0 0 36.8 E E E HF
E UR MURPHY D Miss Fran Cooke 0 0 39.8 1.00 E E UR
HC MONBEG HIGH LIFE Mrs Pauliina Swindells 0 0 37 0.00 3.20 HC
HC UNCLE DESMOND Miss Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 31 1.00 7.60 HC
HC FEDORIAN Miss Tilly Hastilow 0 0 35.8 3.00 W HC
HC MONBEG DRUID Mrs Fiona Kashel 0 0 33.8 0.00 14.00 HC
HC SEYMOURS STAR II Miss Zoe Hay 0 0 42.5 9.00 0.00 HC
HC ARABELLA II Miss Tilly Berendt 0 0 37.5 0.00 0.80 HC
W WATCHOVER ZENITA Mrs Naomi Henderson 0 0 30.5 0.00 W W
W ELISE I Mrs Flis Flanagan 0 0 34.5 23.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
I - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 12 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 33.4 0.00 12.80 46.20
11 HOLLYWOOD DANCER Miss Dani Evans 0 0 29.3 4.00 13.60 46.90
12 DIACHELLO II Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 25.7 4.00 17.20 46.90
13 LORDANA VH LEYSEHOF Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 35.7 4.00 10.00 49.70
14 FARNDON Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.9 8.00 8.40 50.30
15 FERNHILL ALDO Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 31.1 4.00 15.20 50.30
16 RED HOT COOLEY Miss Georgie Strang 0 0 31.6 4.00 15.20 50.80
17 ZEBEDEE IX Miss Ashley Harrison 0 0 37.3 8.00 6.00 51.30
18 EL MUNDO Mr Michael Winter 2 0 33.9 0.00 18.40 52.30
19 HALVANNA THE LAST SONG Miss Holly Horton 0 0 33.2 12.00 7.60 52.80
2 INPETTO VAN DE KOUTERHOEVE Miss Lauren Yallop 10 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
20 BELOFTE Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 30.9 4.00 22.40 57.30
21 CAVALIER CRYSTAL Mr Harry Meade 0 0 30.7 8.00 20.00 58.70
22 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 33.4 8.00 19.60 61.00
23 BRIGHT SPARK III Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 30.7 4.00 26.80 61.50
24 CLASIC T Miss Tereza Mrazkova 0 0 31.1 4.00 27.20 62.30
25 SHANNONDALE ARLO Mr Michael Winter 0 0 33 8.00 21.60 62.60
26 AUGUSTA FIREFLY Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32.1 16.00 16.80 64.90
27 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 0 0 38.2 12.00 15.20 65.40
28 CIAOS Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 33.4 5.00 27.20 65.60
29 FIGARO X Mrs Kate Tarrant 0 0 31.1 4.00 31.60 66.70
3 VERY GOOD TEMPO Mr Tom Rowland 8 0 30.2 0.00 2.40 32.60
30 CADO LOUVO Mr Gaspard Maksud 0 0 32.1 12.00 24.00 68.10
31 AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 36.4 12.00 20.80 69.20
32 INCOGNITO IV Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34.8 13.00 25.20 73.00
33 CANCARAS GIRL Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 34.1 4.00 35.20 73.30
34 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 32.1 24.00 26.00 82.10
35 RED RENDEZVOUS Miss Safia Woodward 0 0 30.7 12.00 41.20 83.90
36 VARDAGS SARATOGA Miss Flora Harris 0 0 36.4 4.00 47.20 87.60
4 KROON LEADER Mr Nicholas Lucey 6 0 30.7 0.00 3.60 34.30
5 PIZAZZ II Mr Gaspard Maksud 4 0 30.9 8.00 0.00 38.90
6 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 31.4 1.00 9.20 41.60
7 DHI PURPLE RAIN Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 29.6 4.00 9.20 42.80
8 DONERAILE Miss Sophie Jenman 2 0 35.2 0.00 8.40 43.60
9 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 34.1 0.00 11.60 45.70
E ITS LUSH Miss Hannah Horton 0 0 32.1 E E E
HC BGS STAR ATTRACTION Mr Gordon Murphy 0 0 33.9 14.00 31.60 HC
R CORGARY FEMME FATALE Miss Tessa Bishop 0 0 33.4 22.00 R R
R DARCOQUIN Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.6 18.00 R R
W LISSYEGAN COOLEY Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 33.9 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.44
I - Section Z3
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
TRICKY JOHNIE Miss Natalie Mcgoldrick 0 0
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
HIGH FALUTIN Mrs Carly Foss 0 0
1 TOTAL DARKNESS Miss Coral Keen 6 0 26.5 0.00 2.40 28.90
10 FUGANE Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 31.3 4.00 10.40 45.70
11 QUICK GUY Mr Hector Payne 0 0 30.5 4.00 11.20 45.70
12 MONBEG MALVO Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.40 46.20
13 FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 1 0 36.3 0.00 10.80 47.10
14 MERIDIANWAY GRAFS PRIDE Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.3 4.00 9.60 48.90
15 SINTERKLAAS Z Miss Charlotte East 1 0 33.5 0.00 16.00 49.50
16 LANGALLER SEA FOX Miss Abi Lucas 1 0 30.5 0.00 19.20 49.70
17 CAPITAINE DE HUS Z Mrs Emma Winter 0 0 34.5 4.00 12.40 50.90
18 MATTIE III Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 27.3 8.00 16.40 51.70
19 HAI FIVE Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 29.3 4.00 20.80 54.10
2 BILLY WONDER Mrs Pippa Funnell 5 0 26.3 0.00 4.40 30.70
20 EASILY DUN Mr Cameron Christie 0 0 34 8.00 12.40 54.40
21 CRUISE ON CHLOE Mrs Sophie Van Der Merwe 0 0 30.8 12.00 12.00 54.80
22 MY GRAND ILLUSION Mr Billy Marshall 1 0 36.3 0.00 19.20 55.50
23 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 35.3 8.00 13.20 56.50
24 MONBEG IGUASSU Miss Sam Jennings 0 0 32 4.00 22.80 58.80
25 HIDDEN LAW Mr Mark Corbett 1 0 35.8 0.00 26.00 61.80
26 WONHAMS BLOSSOM HILL LADY Ms Ruth Starey 0 0 33.8 16.00 12.40 62.20
27 BIG QUALITY Mr Marcus Gorman 0 0 39 9.00 15.20 63.20
28 GREENVALE DELICIA Miss Hayley Vowels 0 0 38.5 8.00 17.60 64.10
29 CORNISH REBEL Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 0 32.3 12.00 26.40 70.70
3 HAMILTON III Mrs Fiona Kashel 4 0 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
30 TRISTAN HILL Miss Alexa Marks 0 0 44 16.00 14.40 74.40
31 A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Miss Amy George 0 0 32.8 16.00 32.00 80.80
32 HILLTOP M Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 42.3 0.00 45.20 87.50
4 ZARAGOZA II Mr Gaspard Maksud 3 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 2 0 29.5 0.00 5.60 35.10
6 MASHOOR Mr Alfie Haynes 1 0 37.8 4.00 0.40 42.20
7 IPW A BIT OF BANTER Miss Lucy Collecott 1 0 31.5 8.00 3.20 42.70
8 ALLSPARK Miss Sophie Jenman 1 0 32 8.00 4.00 44.00
9 FALSETTO Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 26.3 4.00 14.40 44.70
E R3 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 39.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAKANTUS Miss Saffie Osborne 6 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 GHOST BUSTER FORTUNA HH Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
11 HILLGROUNDS WISHIEK Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 30.3 4.00 7.60 41.90
12 KAGAMI Mr Harry Dzenis 0 0 28.5 8.00 7.20 43.70
13 VOCAL KILLINGHURST Miss Chloe Peterson 0 0 32.3 8.00 3.60 43.90
14 KILLBUNNY ANDY Miss Olivia Craddock 0 0 37.8 4.00 2.80 44.60
15 COQUIN DU BIDOU Mrs Melanie Wilder 0 0 32.5 4.00 8.40 44.90
16 FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Mr Freddie Carden 1 0 37.8 0.00 7.20 45.00
17 JOLLY QUALITY Mr Hugo Payne 0 0 36.5 4.00 4.80 45.30
18 ARS VIVELLA Miss Josie Smailes 0 0 32.3 8.00 5.20 45.50
19 DUMERO Miss Lucyanna Westaway 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.00 46.30
2 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 5 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
20 WOTSTHECATCH Ms Becky Lloyd 0 0 39 4.00 4.80 47.80
21 BEATLE Miss Alex Adams 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.40 51.70
22 CEDRO Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.80 52.10
23 GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 0 33.3 4.00 19.20 56.50
24 INVICTUS Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 31.5 16.00 11.20 58.70
25 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 0 0 36 4.00 19.20 59.20
26 LANGALLER LIBERMAN Miss Celia Marino 0 0 35.3 12.00 13.60 60.90
27 BROWNS LUCK Miss Georgie Fisk 0 0 33.5 22.00 6.00 61.50
28 TRIPLE DREAM Mrs Natalie Gaibani 0 0 32.8 4.00 26.00 62.80
29 MONBEG AFTER DARK Mr Gordon Murphy 1 0 33.8 0.00 30.80 64.60
3 BALLADEER CHIPSON Mr Michael Jackson 4 0 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
30 COULSTON FIDELITY Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 36.8 9.00 19.20 65.00
31 RUBYARTIST Miss Theresa White 0 0 37.8 0.00 39.60 77.40
32 BUGSY MALONE Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 39.8 16.00 29.60 85.40
33 HOOWOODNO Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 31.8 0.00 54.80 86.60
34 CICERO VAN DE VIVE LA VIE Miss Charlotte Bullick 0 0 34 8.00 46.80 88.80
35 WESTWINDS MACKENZIE Miss Tara Glen 0 0 33.8 4.00 54.00 91.80
36 HENRY GROVE Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 36.3 18.00 44.80 99.10
4 CONZALEZ M Mr Luke Thompson 3 0 33.5 0.00 6.40 39.90
5 JITTER BUG BOOGIE Mr Luke Townsend 2 0 35 4.00 1.20 40.20
6 PARTY TRICK Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 32 0.00 8.40 40.40
7 SOLSBORO SWEETPEA Mr Austin O'connor 1 0 34.5 0.00 6.40 40.90
8 FOR KATI Miss Isabel English 1 0 28.5 0.00 12.40 40.90
9 SAINT SUPREME Mr Daniele Bizzarro 1 0 29.5 12.00 0.00 41.50
E KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 E E E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Dani Evans 6 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
10 CLASSICALS CASH BACK Miss Lizzie Scholefield 0 0 32.8 4.00 9.60 46.40
11 BUT NOT TILL NOW Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 37.5 4.00 6.00 47.50
12 QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 1 0 42 0.00 6.80 48.80
13 GUILTY PLEASURE Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 36.5 0.00 13.20 49.70
14 ELECTRIC ROYALE Mr Martin Thomas 0 0 39.8 4.00 7.20 51.00
15 GAMBLE ON STAR DIAMOND Mrs Melanie Edwards 0 0 35 12.00 4.40 51.40
16 KILKERN ROCK Mr Nick Gauntlett 1 0 40.8 0.00 11.60 52.40
17 TEMPLAR ESPRIT Miss Ellie Barnard 1 0 39.3 0.00 13.60 52.90
18 MIDNIGHT ROLLERCOASTER Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 45.3 0.00 8.00 53.30
19 PAINTED JEWEL Mrs Cheryl Bezants 1 0 41.8 0.00 12.80 54.60
2 PSH SURPRISE Mr Michael Jackson 5 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
20 MAXIMUM COOLEY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 45.5 4.00 6.00 55.50
21 PASSIONS OPPOSITION Miss Lisa Maynard 0 0 40.3 8.00 8.80 57.10
22 TIMMY TOO Miss Jemima Stratton 1 0 43.3 0.00 14.00 57.30
23 DRUMNACONNELL NICO Miss Hollie Swain 0 0 36.5 4.00 18.80 59.30
24 AMERICAN EXPRESS Mr Michael Winter 1 0 45.5 0.00 16.00 61.50
25 LEESTONE INDOCTRO IMP Miss Honor Barker 0 0 42 8.00 15.20 65.20
26 JOCKEY CLUB CHARLENE OLD Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 1 0 45.5 0.00 31.20 76.70
27 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 43 8.00 30.40 81.40
28 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 0 0 38.3 4.00 40.00 82.30
29 KEEP IN TOUCH II Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 40.3 20.00 33.60 93.90
3 MHS FERNHILL FINALE Mrs Kitty King 4 0 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
30 COOLROCK JACKIE Z Miss Charlotte Mount 0 0 52 8.00 49.60 109.60
4 HOLIENA Mr Francis Whittington 3 0 35.8 0.00 2.00 37.80
5 TIR NA NOG SHADOW Miss Katie Higgins 2 0 31 0.00 8.40 39.40
6 DAVID CRICKET Ms Kristina Cook 1 0 31.3 0.00 10.00 41.30
7 BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 1 0 31.8 8.00 3.60 43.40
8 ERKINA HARDLY Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 35 0.00 8.40 43.40
9 HOT COMMODITY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 39.3 0.00 6.40 45.70
E UR LADY VI DU RI DASSE Miss Louisa Lockwood 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E UR
E UR CASANOVA VI Mr Christopher Wincer 0 0 33 16.00 E E UR
HC BALLYMOLLOY ROGAN Mr Ken Spencer 0 0 36.5 4.00 14.40 HC
R MODEL T Miss Ella-jane Creasy 0 0 40.8 R R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
N - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HACIEN Miss Lauren Yallop 6 0 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
10 VIC DE BAT DUHART Miss Jazmine Corelli 0 0 28 4.00 15.20 47.20
11 CAROLES LORD Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 36.8 8.00 2.80 47.60
12 MEXICAN LAW Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 33.8 4.00 10.00 47.80
13 ALBERTAS ROSE Mrs Victoria Bax 0 0 32.3 4.00 11.60 47.90
14 DREAMS COME TRUE Miss Katie Preston 0 0 32 8.00 9.20 49.20
15 SCARLET TAMARIND Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 34.3 0.00 16.00 50.30
16 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 0 41.8 0.00 10.00 51.80
17 BANKY MOON Miss Vicky Brake 1 0 38.3 0.00 13.60 51.90
18 MISERDEN RAVELLO Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 30.8 4.00 17.60 52.40
19 ELECTRIC ONLINE Mr Martin Thomas 1 0 35.3 0.00 17.20 52.50
2 ROYAL HARVEST Mr Gubby Leech 5 0 30.5 0.00 1.60 32.10
20 MOSSTOWN PRINCE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 37.8 4.00 16.80 58.60
21 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 40.8 4.00 14.00 58.80
22 BUCKBEAK Miss Katie Berriman Davies 1 0 44.8 0.00 14.80 59.60
23 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 38.5 8.00 14.80 61.30
24 SNAP TO IT Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 31.8 16.00 16.80 64.60
25 CALCOURT QUANTUM Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 35 8.00 22.40 65.40
26 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 31.5 16.00 21.20 68.70
27 PENNY IX Miss Eleanor Duley 0 0 40.8 12.00 18.80 71.60
28 MANRAY Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 39.8 20.00 13.20 73.00
29 BOND GIRL Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 33.3 0.00 88.80 122.10
3 KLOTILDE Miss Alycia Port 4 0 29.8 4.00 0.40 34.20
4 CENTER Mr Michael Winter 3 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 VELMA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
6 ADRENALIN II Mr Francis Whittington 1 0 30.8 4.00 6.40 41.20
7 THREEROCKS PEGGY BAWN Miss Harriet Dickin 1 0 37 0.00 5.60 42.60
8 QUILATES PRIMEIRO FILHO Miss Amy Rose Howe 1 0 34.3 4.00 5.20 43.50
9 BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 31.3 4.00 9.60 44.90
E HF EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E HF
HC BOLINE Miss Lissa Green 0 0 34.8 4.00 28.00 HC
W AMAZINGMIKA Miss Poppy Wilkinson 0 0 43.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARTFUL TRINITY Miss Izzy Taylor 12 0 30.7 0.00 0.00 30.70
10 ROSEMABER LANCUEST Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 35 0.00 4.80 39.80
11 SJAPO LE SURSAUT Miss Georgina Wood 2 0 30.7 0.00 9.60 40.30
12 COOLYS LUXURY Mr Tom D Crisp 0 0 29.3 7.00 6.80 43.10
13 PAULANK BROCKAGH Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 28.9 4.00 10.40 43.30
14 RSH CONTEND OR Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 28 4.00 11.60 43.60
15 WILLEM VAN WUP Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 30.5 1.00 12.40 43.90
16 MISS FERNHILL Mr Paolo Torlonia 2 0 32.5 0.00 11.60 44.10
17 RUDY VALENTINO Mr James Stocker 2 0 35.7 0.00 8.80 44.50
18 FALKO TH Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 29.6 3.00 12.00 44.60
19 WII LIMBO Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 29.8 4.00 11.60 45.40
2 TOPAZE DU PLAIN Mr Roberto Scalisi 10 0 26.1 1.00 4.00 31.10
20 COLORADO BLUE Mr Austin O'connor 0 0 33.9 4.00 7.60 45.50
21 LITTLE FIRE Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.4 4.00 16.00 46.40
22 TOTAL BELIEF Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.1 4.00 11.60 47.70
23 TENAREZE Mr Harry Meade 0 0 31.1 4.00 13.20 48.30
24 FABIAN II Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 33.4 4.00 14.80 52.20
25 SHANNONDALE ZITA Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 35.2 4.00 13.60 52.80
26 PHILANDERER II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 28.4 8.00 18.40 54.80
27 DUKE Miss Catherine Burrell 0 0 39.6 4.00 12.00 55.60
28 MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 37.3 4.00 15.20 56.50
29 KING ROBERT II Mrs Mary King 0 0 30.9 3.00 24.40 58.30
3 MAJAS HOPE Mrs Pippa Funnell 8 0 25.5 4.00 4.00 33.50
30 JOYRIDE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 26.6 4.00 28.80 59.40
31 DIAMOND COVE Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 36.4 6.00 17.20 59.60
32 CARRYON BOBBY BOY Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 28.9 8.00 23.60 60.50
33 BROOKPARK VIKENTI Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 28.4 4.00 28.80 61.20
34 KELECYN PIRATE Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 2 0 43.4 0.00 24.40 67.80
35 WOODLANDS SPRINGTIME Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 38.9 8.00 24.40 71.30
36 CANDYMAN LEANORTH Miss Toots Bartlett 0 0 30.9 10.00 36.80 77.70
37 PRINCIPAL ESPOIR Miss Gemma Enthoven 0 0 31.6 34.00 25.60 91.20
4 DIAMOND RUCTIONS Miss Louisa Lockwood 6 0 28.6 0.00 6.00 34.60
5 SPANO DE NAZCA Miss Georgia Bartlett 4 0 30 0.00 6.40 36.40
6 SAMBO III Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 0 28.6 3.00 5.60 37.20
7 SUPERSTITION II Mrs Lucy Jackson 2 0 30 0.00 7.20 37.20
8 ANDREA BT4 Mr Andrew Nicholson 2 0 30.9 0.00 6.80 37.70
9 EVENTO Mr Francis Whittington 2 0 35.9 0.00 2.80 38.70
W JACK THE GINGER Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 32.1 26.00 W W
W REBELIANT Ms Kristina Cook 0 0 31.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MORELANDS CASANOVA Mrs Selina Milnes 12 0 31.6 0.00 6.40 38.00
10 SWIPER JRA Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 33 12.00 0.80 45.80
11 LIBERTY AND GLORY Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 40.9 0.00 5.20 46.10
12 BILLY LIFFY Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.5 4.00 12.00 48.50
13 BILLY THE RED Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 28 0.00 21.60 49.60
14 TREGOLLS Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 35.7 12.00 2.00 49.70
15 FREESTYLE R Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 31.4 4.00 15.20 50.60
16 FERNHILL NOW OR NEVER Miss Kate Honey 0 0 35.5 6.00 9.60 51.10
17 ZACARIAS Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 35.2 8.00 8.80 52.00
18 PICASSO V Mr Adam Harvey 0 0 32.5 12.00 8.40 52.90
19 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 2 0 38.9 0.00 14.80 53.70
2 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 10 0 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
20 EXELLENT R Mr Francis Whittington 0 0 37.5 8.00 8.40 53.90
21 BILLY BUMBLE Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.4 4.00 16.80 54.20
22 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 44.6 0.00 11.60 56.20
23 CROCKAULIN PRINCE Miss Hannah Freeman 0 0 32.3 2.00 22.00 56.30
24 GAMBESIE Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 31.6 8.00 17.60 57.20
25 FELDALE MOUSE Miss Isabel English 2 0 39.1 0.00 20.00 59.10
26 CHARLES RR Miss Alicia Hawker 0 0 39.1 5.00 15.60 59.70
27 ORATORIO II Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 30.5 4.00 25.20 59.70
28 MONBEG MEDLAR Mr Harry Meade 0 0 34.1 8.00 18.00 60.10
29 AMAZING VIII Miss Flora Harris 0 0 35.9 8.00 16.40 60.30
3 LUCKY CONTENDER Mr Austin O'connor 8 0 34.3 0.00 7.60 41.90
30 COOL INVESTMENT Miss Alice Dunsdon 2 0 44.8 0.00 16.00 60.80
31 ABSOLUT OPPOSITION Mrs Nana Dalton 0 0 33.9 12.00 16.00 61.90
32 BELLE DE REVE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 42.1 8.00 14.80 64.90
33 WIZARD OF AUS Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 36.4 16.00 14.80 67.20
34 SILVIA Mr Warren Lamperd 0 0 39.6 4.00 24.40 68.00
35 CLEAR DAWN Miss Charlotte East 2 0 47.1 0.00 23.60 70.70
36 GLOBAL FISION M Miss Lauren Innes 0 0 32.7 30.00 10.40 73.10
37 GLOBAL MILCHEM JJ Miss Alex Kennedy 0 0 41.8 0.00 33.60 75.40
38 BERNADETTE UTOPIA Mr Kazuma Tomoto 0 0 34.3 4.00 37.60 75.90
39 PEDRO IV Ms Cathi Osmond-smith 0 0 49.6 19.00 39.60 108.20
4 SIR PAPILLON Miss Laura Collett 6 0 33.4 0.00 8.80 42.20
5 ALCATRAZ II Mr Alexander Bragg 4 0 33.6 0.00 8.80 42.40
6 GRANDSLAM Miss Danielle Dunn 2 0 36.1 4.00 2.40 42.50
7 HALLTOWN HARLEY Miss Georgie Spence 2 0 39.8 0.00 2.80 42.60
8 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 2 0 31.6 0.00 11.20 42.80
9 TOP BIATS Mr Hector Payne 2 0 26.8 4.00 14.80 45.60
Optimum XC Time - 06.11
OI - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DACAPO Miss Laura Collett 12 0 25.9 0.00 4.80 30.70
10 ANOTHER PROPOSITION Miss Louisa Lockwood 2 0 29.8 0.00 4.00 33.80
11 MONKEYING AROUND Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.2 4.00 0.00 34.20
12 MGH GRAFTON STREET Mrs Pippa Funnell 2 0 24.1 0.00 11.60 35.70
13 NEWMARKET GLIDER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.7 4.00 2.40 37.10
14 CRISTAL FONTAINE Mrs Kitty King 0 0 27.3 4.00 7.60 38.90
15 BALLINTESKIN COOPER S Mrs Daisy Berkeley 0 0 29.1 4.00 6.00 39.10
16 DREAMLINER Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28.4 2.00 10.80 41.20
17 IRON IV Mrs Selina Milnes 2 0 29.3 0.00 14.00 43.30
18 ZOCARLA BLH Miss Danielle Dunn 0 0 26.6 8.00 8.80 43.40
19 BAYANO Miss Flora Harris 0 0 32.1 4.00 8.40 44.50
2 PROUD COURAGE Mr Nicholas Lucey 10 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
20 KING ALBERT Miss Charlotte East 2 0 31.8 0.00 13.20 45.00
21 FEROZA NIEUWMOED Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 30 8.00 7.60 45.60
22 UPPERCOURT COOLEY Miss Emily Baldwin 0 0 25.7 4.00 16.00 45.70
23 ARGENTINO BK Mr Andrew Nicholson 0 0 30.9 5.00 11.20 47.10
24 PENHILL TOUCH OF CLASS Miss Millie Dumas 0 0 25.5 4.00 21.20 50.70
25 JUST AMAZING III Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 32.1 4.00 15.60 51.70
26 YES I CAN Mr William Fox-Pitt 2 0 31.1 0.00 21.20 52.30
27 CLEVELAND Mr Jesse Campbell 0 0 28.9 4.00 20.40 53.30
28 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30 4.00 20.80 54.80
29 AWAY CRUISING Mr Harry Meade 0 0 28.4 4.00 24.80 57.20
3 AS IS Mr Andrew Nicholson 8 0 27.7 0.00 4.00 31.70
30 EPICA Miss Caroline Harris 0 0 33.9 10.00 21.60 65.50
31 CREAM OF THE CROP Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 35 12.00 20.00 67.00
32 TALMA D ALLOU Mr Toshiyuki Tanaka 0 0 32.3 6.00 29.60 67.90
33 POSSIBLE MISSION Mr Tom Rowland 0 0 29.1 26.00 18.40 73.50
34 MORNINGTON Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 34.8 13.00 33.20 81.00
4 ARGENTINUS Miss Vittoria Panizzon 6 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 4 0 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
6 WILLUNGA Mr Kevin Mcnab 2 0 26.4 2.00 4.00 32.40
7 VENDOME BIATS Mr Tom D Crisp 2 0 29.8 0.00 2.80 32.60
8 STAR WITNESS Ms Kristina Cook 2 0 29.6 0.00 3.20 32.80
9 COOLEY EARL Miss Georgie Strang 2 0 28.2 0.00 4.80 33.00
E UR GOLDEN FOREVER Mr Toby Pigott 0 0 33.9 4.00 E E UR
W BARRICHELLO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 33.9 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
ON - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RED KITE Mr Harry Meade 6 0 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
10 MULLAGHMEEN Miss Hope Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.20 39.00
11 MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mr Mark Ford 1 0 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
12 GLENDUN Miss Victoria Voller 1 0 34.3 0.00 5.20 39.50
13 BAMBINO DE LILATTE Mr Paolo Torlonia 1 0 34.3 0.00 6.80 41.10
14 WATERGATE BAY Miss Harriet Colderick 1 0 37.5 0.00 4.80 42.30
15 GRAPHENE Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.40 43.20
16 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 38 0.00 6.40 44.40
17 FARUQ ALDRUP Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 35 0.00 10.40 45.40
18 TIMOLIN Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 31.5 4.00 10.80 46.30
19 LAST FLIGHT II Mr Alexander Moor 0 0 42.3 4.00 1.20 47.50
2 HAKUNA MATATA Miss Laura Collett 5 0 27 0.00 4.00 31.00
20 GEORGISAUROUS Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 26.8 0.00 21.60 48.40
21 GIDEON Mr Tim Rogers 1 0 45 0.00 6.00 51.00
22 VOLCAN DU BARQUET Miss Lydia Hannon 0 0 35.5 8.00 8.40 51.90
23 BALLYEA ROSE Miss Emily Gieron 1 0 37.8 0.00 14.40 52.20
24 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 32.5 4.00 18.80 55.30
25 JOCKEY CLUB FLEURELLE Miss Annie Ho 1 0 34.8 0.00 21.20 56.00
26 DOWDSTOWN PLAY BOY Mr Mark Sartori 0 0 36 4.00 16.40 56.40
27 LOST IN TRANSLATION Miss Annie Ho 0 0 34.3 12.00 10.80 57.10
28 ELITE SYNCOPATION Miss Amy Chittenden 0 0 35.5 19.00 16.80 71.30
29 LEAPING LORD Miss Coral Keen 1 0 41.8 0.00 32.00 73.80
3 OPPOSITION LOIRE Miss Kirsty Johnston 4 0 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
4 NOTE WORTHY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 3 0 30 0.00 2.80 32.80
5 GILEXIO Mr Michael Winter 2 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
6 ROWBURY SPREE Mrs Samantha Seaton 1 0 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
7 PAO DES AUCELS Miss Louisa Lockwood 1 0 31.3 4.00 2.00 37.30
8 TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Mrs Jo Rimmer 1 0 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
9 GLASKER SWEET CLOVER Miss Felicity Collins 1 0 30.8 0.00 8.00 38.80
E HF EMORKA P Miss Francesca Brough 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E HF
E UR BURNOCK BRIGHT LIMIT Miss Marion Watt 0 0 34 0.00 E E UR
R WILLEM III Miss Chuffy Clarke 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
ON - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
GLADSTONE Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0
1 PATCH ALI Miss Melissa Joannides 6 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 ELJA Miss Becky Woolven 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
11 TODAYS SPECIAL Mr David Sheerin 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.00 40.50
12 MGH TOKYO PHIL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 35.3 0.00 5.60 40.90
13 FIDELIA Miss Madison Penfound 1 0 32.5 0.00 9.60 42.10
14 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 33.5 8.00 1.20 42.70
15 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 1 0 34.8 0.00 8.00 42.80
16 JOCKEY CLUB WERONIQUE Mr Patrick Lam 1 0 38 0.00 8.40 46.40
17 FIRE Miss Chloe Mariani 0 0 34 4.00 9.20 47.20
18 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 35 4.00 9.60 48.60
19 SOLO XII Miss Hollie Swain 1 0 34 0.00 15.20 49.20
2 BROTHER BERTIE Mr Francis Whittington 5 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
20 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 38.5 4.00 7.20 49.70
21 RIDDICK VEH Mrs Lucinda Green 0 0 34.5 8.00 7.20 49.70
22 DOONAVEERAGH APRIL Miss Claudia Thornett 0 0 37 4.00 8.80 49.80
23 SUMMER AT FERNHILL Mr William Fox-Pitt 0 0 31.8 4.00 14.00 49.80
24 BALLINTOGHER BELLE Miss Lucy Witts 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.80 51.10
25 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 33.8 15.00 9.20 58.00
26 GALLANT II Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 38.3 4.00 16.00 58.30
27 CALIBRO Miss Clementine S D Shipp 0 0 33.3 17.00 9.60 59.90
28 BILLY SENORA Miss Laura Schroter 0 0 34.5 4.00 24.40 62.90
29 RICKAMORE ROYAL Miss Eloise Bartlett 1 0 41.5 0.00 28.80 70.30
3 FALCO IV Mr Tim Price 4 0 24.5 0.00 5.20 29.70
30 CASTLERICHMOND WILLIAM Miss Emma Godwin 0 0 35.8 4.00 97.20 137.00
4 DON QUIDAM Mr Kevin Mcnab 3 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 2 0 28.8 4.00 2.40 35.20
6 CORRIEVIEW BRYNN Miss Tori Mcalister 1 0 29.5 0.00 6.40 35.90
7 KATO RIDGE Miss Camilla Read 1 0 32.8 4.00 0.40 37.20
8 CROSSFIELD SMARTIE Mrs Alison Lidstone 1 0 36.8 0.00 2.00 38.80
9 LANCE A LITTLE Mr Toby Pigott 1 0 32.8 0.00 6.00 38.80
R FAMILY LAW Miss Melissa Vernon 0 0 35 0.00 R R
W COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 34.5 18.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
MATCH MY CLASS Mrs Zara Tindall 0 0
1 AZTEC EXCLUSIVE Mrs Sarah Barden 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
10 FATIMA BLUSH Miss Hannah Cobb 1 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
11 SKIP TO THE BEAT Miss Melissa Joannides 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
12 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.40 36.20
13 ZEFRON Miss Livvy Nile 1 0 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
14 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 30.3 4.00 3.20 37.50
15 BIG OWL Miss Felicity Collins 0 0 28 4.00 7.20 39.20
16 ARKANSAS GOLD Miss Bindi Vereker 1 0 28.5 0.00 12.80 41.30
17 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 33.8 0.00 10.00 43.80
18 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 0 0 31.5 8.00 4.40 43.90
19 CAPTAIN FUTURE Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 29.8 0.00 14.80 44.60
2 SHANNONDALE LILLY Mrs Jo Rimmer 5 0 26 0.00 2.00 28.00
20 TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 1 0 36.5 0.00 8.40 44.90
21 ROCKHILL DYNASTY Miss Lucy Gasston 0 0 30.3 8.00 8.80 47.10
22 RUSSELJACKET Mr Tim Rogers 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.20 48.70
23 FREESTYLER Mr Sam Griffiths 0 0 30.5 8.00 11.60 50.10
24 FERNHILL G Miss Chuffy Clarke 1 0 32.5 0.00 18.40 50.90
25 KING BILL Miss Charlotte East 0 0 28.8 8.00 16.00 52.80
26 SHADOW CHANEL Mr Paolo Torlonia 0 0 33.3 4.00 17.60 54.90
27 RANDALSTOWN QUEST Miss Laura Collett 0 0 28.8 8.00 18.80 55.60
28 OBOS MEGAN Mrs Johanna Burnage 0 0 39.8 8.00 14.40 62.20
29 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 34.3 8.00 26.40 68.70
3 ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Miss Emily Cariad Nicol 4 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 MJI BELLE BONITA Miss Annie Ho 0 0 34.8 6.00 36.00 76.80
31 JOCKEY CLUB DYK 5 Mr Thomas Heffernan Ho 0 0 28 25.00 24.80 77.80
32 TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 37 12.00 29.60 78.60
4 BEE MY KING Ms Ruth Starey 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Mr Harry Meade 2 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 STEP SMARTLY Miss Katy Jones 1 0 25 4.00 2.40 31.40
7 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 0 27.5 0.00 4.00 31.50
8 PORSCHE Miss Laura Schroter 1 0 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
9 QUANTANAMO Z Miss Sophie Jenman 0 0 27.5 4.00 2.00 33.50
W EXPRESS MACHINE Mr Leonard Goerens 0 0 26.8 16.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Tweseldown Racecourse, Bourley Road, Fleet, Church Crookham, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU52 8AD

Grid reference SU826520


Newsflash




 
Entries Open

Latest News

Thumbnail

BE update on start of 2020 Season

Posted on 21st February 2020

Following the recent adverse weather, British Eventing would like to reassure members that we are closely monitoring the weather and ground conditions at the early season events.

 

Read the full story
View all news