TREBOROUGH HILL (1)TREBOROUGH HILL (1)

Newsflash

Treborough Hill going is looking pretty perfect. The ground tolerates our unpredictable British summer weather, come rain or sunshine, wet and dry. All you have to remember is to come prepared: suncream and wellies. The BE90 class on Saturday is now full and closed but we have plenty of space in all Sunday classes. Late entries for the BE100 and Novice classes on Saturday will be waitlisted and we will notify you when a space is available.

TREBOROUGH HILL (1)

Location

Treborough Horse Trials, Higher Court Farm, Watchet, Treborough, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA23 0LG

Date

Saturday 22 to Sunday 23 June 2019

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mrs Sarah Weatherlake
Contact Mrs Sarah Weatherlake
Phone: 01984 641179

Joint Organiser - Ms SUZANNE SHARP
Contact Ms SUZANNE SHARP

Entries Secretary - Mrs Lynda Ayre
Contact Mrs Lynda Ayre
Mobile: 07812795627

Course description

Treborough continues to develop adding new routes and fences, including an improved water jump. An additional water complex currently under development is due to open in 2020.  Our bold solid fences are built to encourage and educate both horse and rider. The course flows over Exmoor's natural contours, requiring a fit horse, with our established turf providing excellent ground conditions in all weather.  Eric Winter "great terrain and some of the best footing I have seen".  Dressage and show jumping areas are flat and spacious providing ample room for warming up. The location allows for excellent viewing of all phases for spectators, with a backdrop of spectacular scenery.

Event schedule

Entries open

17 May 2019

Entries close

23 June 2019

Ballot date

28 May 2019

Ballot period

June

Late entry surcharge

12 June 2019
Mrs Sarah Weatherlake

Event Organiser

Higher Court Farm, Watchet, Somerset, TA23 0QW

Contact Details
Ms SUZANNE SHARP

Joint Organiser

The Old School House, Watchet, SOMERSET, TA23 0QW

Contact Details
Mrs Lynda Ayre

Entries Secretary

Farringdon Hill, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA5 1TJ

Contact Details
Tony Mills

SJ Course Designer

Dave Carpenter

Course Designer

Chris Morris

Course Builder

Entries Information

Send entries to the ENTRIES SECRETARY. INTERNET entries will be accepted on http://www.britisheventing.com with booking fee of £1.20 per entry - these are preferred but paper entry forms are accepted with cheques payable to Treborough Hill Ltd.  ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 18/6/2019 by email to the Entries Secretary. REFUND POLICY - 100% refund will be given for withdrawals before ballot date. After ballot date 100% less £12 admin fee if replaced for the same class - in accordance with Rule 4.11. STARTING TIMES are available between 6pm and 8pm on Thursday 20th June from the Entries Secretary. Starting Times also available on www.britisheventing.com.

Stabling

There is NO stabling available on site, however stabling and accommodation is available very close by.  A list of local stabling is available via email treboroughhill@outlook.com

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT please phone 01984 641179. DOGS must be kept on leads at all times. ALL TERRAIN VEHICLES/MOTORCYCLES will not be permitted. ENTRANCE POLICY - No Charge - please bring all your friends and family to enjoy this lovely venue. 

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold food available on site.
Accommodation list is available via email treboroughhill@outlook.com 

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee Abandon Premium Total Payable Late Entry Surcharge Starting Fee
BE90 Saturday
Sunday
BE97 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £17.00 View
BE90Open Sunday BE97 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £17.00 View
N Saturday N130 (2016) £71.48 £7.68 £79.16 £10.00 £17.00 View
ON Saturday N130 (2016) £71.48 £7.68 £79.16 £10.00 £17.00 View
BE80(T)RF Sunday BE97 (2016) £58.63 £6.30 £64.93 £10.00 £15.00 View
BE100Plus Saturday N130 (2016) £62.00 £6.67 £68.67 £10.00 £17.00 View
BE80(T) Sunday BE97 (2016) £58.63 £6.30 £64.93 £10.00 £15.00 View

Classes and fees

Prizes

Rosettes to 10th place. Rosettes for Double Clears. Lower level prize money to be collected on the day from secretary.

Timetables

Saturday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100 - C BE100PLUS - D ON - E N - F BE90 - G BE90 - H
Dr 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:00 13:40 10:30 13:30 13:36
SJ 09:48 09:46 09:51 13:08 14:25 14:15 16:20 16:22
XC 10:36 10:32 10:34 13:31 15:16 14:56 17:03 16:58
No 1-34 51-84 101-134 151-177 181-195 201-240 251-465 68-380

Sunday

BE90 - I BE90 - J BE90OPEN - K BE80(T) - L BE80(T) - M BE80(T)RF - N
Dr 09:00 09:00 09:30 11:00 10:30 13:30
SJ 10:36 10:34 10:40 13:54 13:52 15:11
XC 11:36 11:34 11:40 14:44 14:42 16:06
No 351-388 401-436 451-466 551-589 502-537 501-539

Times and Timetable

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A URHAVINALAUGH Sarah Blois Sat 08:30 Sat 09:48 Sat 10:36
2 A JUMBOS QUESTION David Doel Sat 08:36 Sat 11:04 Sat 11:31
3 A MASTER BLUE DRAGONFLY Trilby Crewes Sat 08:42 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:42
4 A GRANTONS WHISPER Lottie Gaukroger Sat 08:48 Sat 10:02 Sat 10:47
5 A KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIA Charlotte Billson Sat 08:54 Sat 09:59 Sat 10:53
6 A HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Jenny Lo-vel Sat 09:00 Sat 10:13 Sat 10:58
7 A GEORGE VIII Hannah Rose-Franks Sat 09:06 Sat 10:19 Sat 11:04
8 A COOLEY GHS Selina Milnes Sat 09:18 Sat 11:01 Sat 12:22
9 A PENCARDER CRY FOR THE MOON Olivia Van Grudgings Sat 09:12 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:09
10 A CRACK DU TAY Hestia Jewell Sat 09:24 Sat 10:35 Sat 11:20
11 A FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Amber Bayldon Sat 09:30 Sat 11:11 Sat 11:37
12 A HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Alice-kate Monger Sat 09:48 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:30
14 A ALMEDAWAR Abigail Robbins Sat 10:00 Sat 10:57 Sat 11:42
15 A RENKUM CHIEF Stella Bunn Sat 10:06 Sat 11:03 Sat 11:48
16 A WESTCEFFYL LAD Philippa Hayes Sat 10:54 Sat 11:53 Sat 12:32
17 A FAIR DUCHESS Jane Phillips Sat 10:18 Sat 11:20 Sat 11:59
18 A ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Karen Rickards Sat 10:24 Sat 11:16 Sat 12:04
19 A WIL CELTIC PLAYBOY Beanie Sturgis Sat 11:30 Sat 12:14 Sat 12:54
20 A QUALISTA DU JARDIN Jennifer Sims Sat 10:30 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:10
21 A CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Rachel Sheldon Sat 10:36 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:15
22 A DAVE II Molly Rattue Sat 10:42 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:21
24 A WESTCEFFYL MAX Wendy Jane Hayes Sat 10:48 Sat 11:47 Sat 12:26
25 A WITCHCOMBE TOBY Jessica Gopal Sat 11:12 Sat 11:58 Sat 12:37
26 A TOLERANT Ella Slade Sat 11:18 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:43
27 A RASH JUDGEMENT Lizi Popham Sat 11:36 Sat 12:19 Sat 13:00
28 A GI MASTER CASTER Sophie Hodgson Sat 11:54 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:18
29 A KILLEA JUKE Ellie Clarkson Sat 12:00 Sat 12:40 Sat 13:24
30 A JIVE MASTER Paige Smart Sat 12:06 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:30
31 A LISNAUGHT LADY CRUISE Jo Rimmer Sat 11:42 Sat 12:21 Sat 13:40
32 A SES HURRICANE Archie Hare Sat 12:12 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:34
33 A PALIMAKA Polly Schwerdt Sat 11:24 Sat 12:02 Sat 13:32
34 A TOO BE SURE Connor Moloney Sat 11:48 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:12
51 B LISSYEGAN MAROSECT Z Lissa Green Sat 08:42 Sat 10:34 Sat 10:57
53 B DHI CHILLI START Sophie Hodgson Sat 08:36 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:38
54 B DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Hannah Clarke Sat 08:30 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:32
55 B WINNERS PRIDE Becky Stokes Sat 08:48 Sat 10:04 Sat 10:49
56 B JUNOS ECHO Emma Pascall Sat 09:00 Sat 10:15 Sat 11:00
57 B INAWORLDOFMYOWN Emily Williams Sat 09:06 Sat 10:21 Sat 11:06
58 B NEW MILL QUARME Esther Freeman Sat 09:12 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:11
59 B HASLEMERE SUPREME Elena Flay Sat 09:18 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:22
60 B THE PREACHER MAN David Doel Sat 09:24 Sat 10:44 Sat 12:03
61 B LEONADO C Emily Proud Sat 09:30 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:28
62 B MERCHANT BANKES Ella Hall Sat 09:54 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:39
63 B PETER PAN Selina Milnes Sat 10:00 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:51
64 B SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Natasha Miro Sat 10:06 Sat 11:05 Sat 11:50
65 B DANCING PADDE Rachael Whittaker Sat 10:12 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:55
66 B CRUISINGS LOVELY LADY Sarah Gould Sat 10:18 Sat 11:22 Sat 12:01
67 B RIVERSDALE WHIST Xanthe Smith Sat 10:24 Sat 11:18 Sat 12:06
69 B IDEFIX III Rhiannon Tewson Sat 10:30 Sat 11:33 Sat 12:12
70 B VENZ BOUCHERON Samantha Cant Sat 10:36 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:17
71 B CASTLE FANTASTIC Abigail Burbidge Sat 11:06 Sat 11:55 Sat 12:34
72 B SIR NUNN LOUGHEHOE DIAMOND Roger Pratt Sat 11:12 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:39
73 B RONALDJAMESSACH Sophie Hawke Sat 10:42 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:23
74 B ROSSDARRAGH NERO Charlotte Rowe Sat 08:54 Sat 11:00 Sat 11:33
75 B FLYNN III Polly Schwerdt Sat 10:48 Sat 12:36 Sat 12:57
76 B LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Rebecca Wilkins Sat 11:24 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:50
77 B HELEN OF HIGH COVE Elle Chown Sat 11:30 Sat 12:16 Sat 12:56
78 B PARKFIELD COOPER James Stocker Sat 11:42 Sat 12:27 Sat 13:08
79 B FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Hannah Smith Sat 11:54 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:20
80 B LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Christelle Durrant Sat 11:36 Sat 12:25 Sat 13:02
81 B INCHALONG Poppy Douglas-johnson Sat 11:18 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:45
82 B LEACOURT TOUCH OF CLOVER Charlotte Rowe Sat 09:48 Sat 10:31 Sat 12:18
83 B WHATS THE CRAIC Daisy Waldock Sat 12:00 Sat 12:49 Sat 13:26
84 B MAJOR MOURNE Portia Alexander Sat 11:48 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:14
101 C COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes Sat 08:30 Sat 11:30 Sat 11:52
102 C STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Ellie Clarkson Sat 08:36 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:40
103 C THE DOMINATOR PFB James Stocker Sat 08:42 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:34
104 C WELL DESERVED Sarah Davey Sat 08:48 Sat 10:06 Sat 10:51
105 C BANDTIP Grace Popham Sat 08:54 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:44
106 C ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Eve Hodder Sat 09:00 Sat 10:17 Sat 11:02
107 C IN A MINUTE Phillipa Selwood Sat 09:06 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:08
108 C ZAINO Henrietta Ewell Sat 09:12 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:13
109 C RAFIKI VI Poppy Douglas-johnson Sat 09:48 Sat 10:30 Sat 13:38
110 C LADY SKYLARK Rachel Shire Sat 09:24 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:24
111 C WILKISMOOR WICHITA Caroline Thompson Sat 09:18 Sat 10:42 Sat 11:19
112 C DI SORRANO Claire Dymond Sat 09:54 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:41
113 C GREENENDS TIGER TOM Jade Lazenby Sat 10:00 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:46
114 C EAZY DECISION Libby Goddard-watts Sat 10:06 Sat 11:07 Sat 11:44
115 C ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Jo Rimmer Sat 10:54 Sat 12:45 Sat 13:10
116 C SPOT ME Emma Walker Sat 10:12 Sat 11:12 Sat 11:57
117 C ARISCA DE PRAVIA Alexander Bush Sat 10:18 Sat 11:14 Sat 12:00
118 C CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Jane Rogers Sat 10:24 Sat 11:15 Sat 12:08
119 C DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Elle Slack Sat 10:30 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:14
120 C SHADOW BOY Isny O'Donnell Sat 10:36 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:19
121 C ULTIMATE LAW John Tilley Sat 10:42 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:25
122 C SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Jenny Yate Sat 10:48 Sat 11:51 Sat 12:30
124 C BLUES Megan King Sat 11:18 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:47
125 C ENDIGO Lucy Wodskou Sat 11:24 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:52
126 C GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Alexa Palmer Sat 12:06 Sat 12:42 Sat 13:15
127 C OBERON XII Sharon Kellaway Sat 11:30 Sat 12:18 Sat 12:58
128 C DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Trilby Crewes Sat 12:00 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:28
129 C IGOR G Lissa Green Sat 09:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:17
130 C UNNAMED (CORRIEBEG SUPERNOVA) Freddie Scala Sat 11:36 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:04
131 C OMBI Tim Cheffings Sat 11:48 Sat 12:34 Sat 13:16
132 C GLOBAL JAGIELLO Hamish Clarke Sat 11:54 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:22
133 C GRANDEE Rebecca Pugh Sat 11:42 Sat 12:29 Sat 13:06
134 C MR POTTS Amber Skelton Sat 12:12 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:36

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
68 H GILLOGUE CLOVER Caroline Hutchens Sat 13:48 Sat 16:22 Sat 16:58
251 G IGOUGO Fiona Rawle Sat 13:30 Sat 16:20 Sat 18:12
252 G WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Freya Cullen Sat 13:42 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:03
253 G GRANTSTOWN PRINCE Jesse Poyntz-wright Sat 13:48 Sat 16:31 Sat 17:07
254 G BOB HALL Natalie Stevens Sat 14:00 Sat 16:38 Sat 17:15
255 G KINNARD LAD Sarah Martin Sat 14:06 Sat 16:41 Sat 17:11
256 G WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Diana Pinney Sat 13:54 Sat 16:25 Sat 17:18
257 G THE JOLLY MILLER Abigail Sparkes Sat 14:12 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:22
259 G BOYCIES KEEPER Nikki Pannell Sat 14:18 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:25
260 G ERVELOUGH PADRAIC Emma Jeffreys Sat 14:24 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:29
261 G ADVENT Sophie Hawke Sat 13:36 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:30
262 G PATCHY MOLL Aurelia Harris-johnstone Sat 14:30 Sat 16:55 Sat 17:32
263 G LOOK OUT TIGER Diana Pinney Sat 14:54 Sat 16:49 Sat 18:00
264 G MISS TIGER LUCKY Katherine Lay Sat 14:36 Sat 16:59 Sat 17:36
265 G DAVE THE RAVE Fiona Rawle Sat 15:30 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:31
266 G PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Laura Bingham Sat 15:00 Sat 16:57 Sat 17:43
267 G ATH BUI DUNBOY Emma Langfjord-Friend Sat 15:06 Sat 17:14 Sat 17:46
268 G BILLY AMBITIOUS Lottie Adams Sat 15:12 Sat 17:17 Sat 17:50
269 G KINSKY LEO Victoria Kemmis Betty Sat 15:18 Sat 17:21 Sat 17:53
270 G TARKA IV Hannah Doyle Sat 15:24 Sat 17:24 Sat 17:57
271 G CARA TWO TREES Rachael Chick Sat 15:36 Sat 17:31 Sat 18:04
272 G DONAIL BEAUANCO Sheila Williams Sat 15:42 Sat 17:35 Sat 18:07
273 G VILLAGE LADY Kirsten Hill Sat 15:48 Sat 17:38 Sat 18:11
274 G SWEET RIOT Ellouise Bragg Sat 16:06 Sat 17:42 Sat 18:14
275 G EMPEROR RYAN Charlotte Jordan Sat 16:00 Sat 17:45 Sat 18:18
302 H TOLLERHAYES FLAMBEAU Diana Burgess Sat 13:36 Sat 16:26 Sat 17:01
303 H MYSHALL ROBBY Sophie Zahra Sat 13:54 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:13
304 H PONTOON SKY LARK Kelly Roe Sat 14:00 Sat 16:40 Sat 17:17
305 H SPRINGTIME SUN Bethany Cork Sat 14:12 Sat 16:47 Sat 17:24
306 H RAINBOW BOY Millie Juleff Sat 14:06 Sat 16:43 Sat 17:20
307 H BAWN MAJESTIC Althea Bleekman Sat 13:42 Sat 16:29 Sat 17:05
308 H GREAT MATES Keith Brown Sat 14:18 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:27
309 H FUEGOS SUPA NOVA Hayley Matthews Sat 14:24 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:34
310 H SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Fiona Rawle Sat 14:30 Sat 16:45 Sat 17:51
312 H ROYAN STAR Carys Morris Sat 14:36 Sat 17:01 Sat 17:38
313 H MISS SWEETPEA Anna Collins Sat 14:54 Sat 17:09 Sat 17:41
314 H HOLY BIZARRE Louise Craig Sat 15:00 Sat 17:12 Sat 17:45
316 H JAMAICAN ME CRAZY II Joshua Russell Sat 15:06 Sat 17:16 Sat 17:48
317 H MASCAREN BEECH Charlie Hemsley Sat 15:12 Sat 17:19 Sat 17:52
318 H HOLLYCREEK MISS LILY MAI Elsa Cardale Sat 15:18 Sat 17:23 Sat 17:55
320 H MOINOR Amanda Holmes Sat 15:24 Sat 17:26 Sat 17:59
321 H CREGAN ROSE Rachel Swinden Sat 15:30 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:02
322 H SUNNY SPELLS Laura Richardson Sat 15:36 Sat 17:33 Sat 18:06
323 H DORETZSKY Lolah Olde Sat 15:42 Sat 17:37 Sat 18:09
325 H JACK THE MAN Stuart Wright Sat 15:48 Sat 17:40 Sat 18:13
326 H ALMOQATEL Heidi Stevens Sat 15:54 Sat 17:44 Sat 18:16
351 I THOMAS THE TANK Taggy Forester-bennett Sun 09:00 Sun 12:51 Sun 13:11
352 I MAGIC MAYDAY Elaine Owen Sun 09:06 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:36
353 I ASCOT V/H STRATENEINDE Imogen Evans Sun 09:12 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:42
354 I ROSSAGUILLE HARRY Kirsten Hill Sun 09:18 Sun 10:48 Sun 11:48
355 I MONBEG PROTECTOR Emma Hall Sun 09:24 Sun 10:54 Sun 11:54
356 I TIGER LILY XI Jo Lambourne Sun 09:30 Sun 11:00 Sun 12:00
357 I TOPTIME TALIESIN Celia Bellamy Sun 11:54 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:40
358 I ZEPHIR Paula Stone Sun 09:36 Sun 11:06 Sun 12:06
359 I LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Tessa Falango Sun 09:42 Sun 11:12 Sun 12:12
360 I ARD BLUR Tamsin Birkett Sun 09:48 Sun 11:18 Sun 12:18
361 I XFACTOR HERO Jodie Day Sun 09:54 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:24
362 I LUNAR ECLIPSE III Michelle Phillips Sun 10:00 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:30
363 I BALLYKNOCK KATE Sarah Wharton Sun 10:18 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:36
364 I RUBY AMORE Laura Pickford Sun 10:24 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:42
365 I MAGICAL MARIO Lauren Blake Sun 10:30 Sun 11:54 Sun 12:48
366 I THE DOMINO EFFECT Hannah Townley Sun 10:36 Sun 12:00 Sun 12:54
367 I MOON OVER MELODY Natasha Brent Sun 10:48 Sun 12:10 Sun 13:05
368 I SHADOW DANCER III Abbey Russell Sun 10:42 Sun 12:06 Sun 13:00
370 I THEN AGAIN Chantal Thackray Sun 11:00 Sun 12:18 Sun 13:12
371 I FAIRY RING Janet Menzies Sun 10:54 Sun 12:14 Sun 13:08
372 I FIRSVIEW CASSIOPEIA Shelley Copp Sun 11:06 Sun 12:22 Sun 13:16
373 I OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Naomi Watkins Sun 12:00 Sun 12:40 Sun 13:22
374 I KNOCKAVILLA ROYALE Tabetha Cook Sun 11:12 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:20
375 I OUR STAR JIM Looby Marsden Sun 11:18 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:24
376 I JONES Z.G Harriet Gilbertson Sun 11:36 Sun 12:56 Sun 13:28
377 I THE HOLYMAN Jasmine Reeves Sun 11:42 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:32
378 I RUNSLEY MARY POPPINS Kate Davison Sun 11:48 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:36
379 I HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Caroline Robinson Sun 12:06 Sun 13:00 Sun 13:48
380 H FRECKLETON MAYFLY Becky Littleton Sat 16:00 Sat 17:47 Sat 18:20
382 I WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Poppy Burner Sun 12:12 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:52
383 I ROYAL HALLAM Clare Gwennap Sun 12:18 Sun 13:08 Sun 13:56
384 I GOODWINS DANCER Lisa Palmer Sun 12:24 Sun 13:12 Sun 14:00
385 I WILDERNESS HALCYON Joanne Marsh Sun 12:30 Sun 13:16 Sun 14:04
386 I EMILIUS Maisie Scull Sun 12:36 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:18
387 I HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Connor Pullen Sun 12:42 Sun 13:30 Sun 14:20
388 I RICO III Alison Stewart Sun 12:48 Sun 13:32 Sun 14:22
401 J AMS LAST BID Charlotte Newey Sun 09:00 Sun 10:34 Sun 11:34
402 J WICKLOW GOLD II Billy Cooper Sun 09:06 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:38
403 J JUST BECAUSE II April Richards Sun 09:12 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:44
404 J GRUB Lucy Searle Sun 09:18 Sun 10:50 Sun 11:50
405 J DUNGAR SILVER DUN Clara Montgomery Sun 09:24 Sun 10:56 Sun 11:56
406 J WILLOWAY AMIGO Janine Paterson Sun 09:48 Sun 11:20 Sun 12:10
407 J CAVATINA ROSE Becka Keay Sun 09:30 Sun 11:02 Sun 12:02
408 J ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Taggy Forester-bennett Sun 09:42 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:31
409 J APYLLIOS LEGEND Aimee Hughes Sun 09:36 Sun 11:08 Sun 12:08
410 J BEAR SPIRIT Rosie Ashforth Sun 09:54 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:26
411 J WELCOME SURPRISE John Robinson Sun 10:00 Sun 11:32 Sun 12:32
412 J HARRY WINSTON Philippa Skelton Sun 10:06 Sun 11:40 Sun 12:38
413 J STELLARELLO Taggy Forester-bennett Sun 10:24 Sun 12:11 Sun 13:51
414 J CORKER BUACHAILL Emily Weeks Sun 10:30 Sun 11:14 Sun 12:50
415 J PASODOBLE Danielle Storer Sun 10:35 Sun 12:02 Sun 12:56
416 J HONEY BEE HOPEFUL Emily Storey Walker Sun 10:41 Sun 12:08 Sun 13:02
417 J HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Abby Davies Sun 10:47 Sun 12:12 Sun 13:06
418 J MBF ONLINE Rebecca Wren Sun 10:53 Sun 12:16 Sun 13:10
419 J HORGANS MERCURY Suzie Mcgeorge Sun 10:58 Sun 12:20 Sun 13:14
420 J EL CYD III Patricia Saintey Sun 11:04 Sun 12:24 Sun 13:18
421 J MISTER CADBURY Abigail Rousell Sun 11:16 Sun 12:32 Sun 13:26
423 J SAM MY GREY LAD Lottie Gunter Sun 11:27 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:34
424 J RANSFORT PATCH Laura Young Sun 11:45 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:38
425 J PRINCE ALFIE Nicky Hounsell Sun 11:50 Sun 12:54 Sun 13:42
426 J ASHFIELD HOUDINI Alice George Sun 11:56 Sun 12:58 Sun 13:46
427 J ARGENT II Hayley Ellis Sun 12:02 Sun 13:02 Sun 13:50
429 J SNOWGLOW JEWEL Annie Mingo Sun 12:13 Sun 13:10 Sun 13:58
430 J DAMSON WINE Connie Clerey Sun 12:19 Sun 13:14 Sun 14:02
431 J KING JIMMY Tegenn Greenaway Sun 12:25 Sun 13:18 Sun 14:06
432 J LEOMIRO Tila Winstone Sun 12:31 Sun 13:20 Sun 14:08
433 J EKARO Carol Soormally Sun 12:36 Sun 13:22 Sun 14:10
434 J DUSTYS PIXIE Taggy Forester-bennett Sun 11:10 Sun 11:50 Sun 14:16
435 J WELLVIEW GOLDEN WONDER Johanne Heuff Sun 12:42 Sun 13:24 Sun 14:12
436 J HEBBENS EMMELY Julie Richardson Sun 12:48 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:14
465 G MOSHI Tim Cheffings Sat 15:54 Sat 17:28 Sat 18:01
BALLYMORRIS KING Louise Newbury

BE100Plus

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
151 D REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGO David Doel Sat 10:00 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:31
152 D SUMMER NIGHT CITY Jodie Crosby Sat 10:06 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:42
153 D TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Sadie Jones Sat 10:12 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:44
154 D GREATEST TIME Katy Sawyer Sat 10:18 Sat 13:13 Sat 13:45
155 D FRULI Catherine Gibbs Sat 10:24 Sat 13:15 Sat 13:47
156 D GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Alexa Palmer Sat 11:12 Sat 13:54 Sat 14:26
157 D MONTE VISO Lizi Popham Sat 10:36 Sat 13:19 Sat 13:51
158 D DELILAH II Rachel Ware Sat 10:42 Sat 13:20 Sat 13:52
159 D FIRESTONE C Sarah Kula-przezwanski Sat 10:48 Sat 13:22 Sat 13:54
160 D RUBIX SKUBIX Thomas Broom Sat 10:54 Sat 13:24 Sat 13:56
161 D KEC CITY SLICKER Elizabeth Chetwode Sat 11:00 Sat 13:26 Sat 13:58
162 D FRISKY TN Sarah Jepp Sat 11:06 Sat 13:27 Sat 13:59
163 D SEA YIN Isabella Brent Sat 11:30 Sat 13:31 Sat 14:03
164 D JACK IN THE BOX IV Matti Mercer Sat 11:36 Sat 13:33 Sat 14:05
165 D SPARHANGER VELVET Camilla Albery Sat 11:42 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:06
166 D WHITFIELD POT BLACK Hope Nicholson Sat 11:48 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:08
167 D WESTWOOD WATER MILL Gemma Webster Sat 11:54 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:10
168 D LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple Sat 12:00 Sat 13:40 Sat 14:12
169 D SHADOW HIGH TIDE Jemma Bell Sat 12:06 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:13
170 D MY CHICKO TIME Jennie Howells Sat 10:30 Sat 13:17 Sat 13:49
171 D COUNT ON BALLY Lucy Greenwood Sat 12:12 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:15
172 D BUCK ROGERS Lowri Powell Sat 12:18 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:17
173 D ALLSWELL III Emily Guinane Sat 12:24 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:19
174 D LITTLE ELVIS Harriet Moules Sat 12:30 Sat 13:48 Sat 14:20
175 D RINCOOLA REX Esther Webb Sat 12:36 Sat 13:50 Sat 14:22
176 D LITTLETONS DIAMOND GEEZER Lissa Green Sat 12:48 Sat 13:30 Sat 13:50
177 D FLYING DUTCHMAN Hani Milstein Sat 12:42 Sat 13:52 Sat 14:24

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
181 E BLUSTEREN Kelly Mccarthy-maine Sat 13:40 Sat 14:25 Sat 16:29
182 E MINI BUBBLE Natasha Brent Sat 13:45 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:16
184 E LCC COOLEY Katie Rucker Sat 13:51 Sat 15:32 Sat 15:54
185 E CESANO H Emily Rucker Sat 13:57 Sat 14:48 Sat 15:26
186 E ZIBOR Susan Rogers-coltman Sat 14:03 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:24
187 E GARRYBRITT COOLE PARK Lucy Wisher Sat 14:09 Sat 14:55 Sat 15:33
188 E DIRECT SHOWMAN Louis Evripides Sat 14:15 Sat 14:59 Sat 15:37
189 E BRYNDARCY Sarah Johnson Sat 14:20 Sat 15:02 Sat 15:45
190 E FJURY Katie Rucker Sat 14:32 Sat 15:09 Sat 16:25
191 E COOLEY HILLOWAN Emma Manton Sat 14:26 Sat 15:04 Sat 15:44
192 E DONATEUR Tim Cheffings Sat 14:38 Sat 15:14 Sat 16:36
193 E MASTER J Cecilia Mayne Sat 14:44 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:10
194 E IN DISGUISE II Rebecca Howard Sat 14:50 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:16
195 E MANYOSHU Rupert Batting Sat 14:56 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:05

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
201 F WOLF MASTER Lissa Green Sat 12:17 Sat 14:31 Sat 16:30
202 F COURTOWN REBAL Amber Bayldon Sat 10:30 Sat 14:20 Sat 15:40
204 F STREAMWAYS MEXICANA Chantal Thackray Sat 10:48 Sat 14:15 Sat 14:56
205 F SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke Sat 10:54 Sat 14:22 Sat 14:58
206 F ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Kim Parker Sat 11:00 Sat 14:24 Sat 15:00
207 F ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Taggy Forester-bennett Sat 10:36 Sat 14:17 Sat 16:20
208 F HOTSPOT S Michelle Matthews Sat 10:42 Sat 14:18 Sat 15:02
209 F OOPSY DAISY Alice Darby Sat 11:12 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:04
210 F BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood Sat 11:42 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:31
211 F JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Kelly Mccarthy-maine Sat 12:05 Sat 15:08 Sat 15:59
212 F FUTURE GRAVITIE Taggy Forester-bennett Sat 11:36 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:50
213 F GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed Sat 11:18 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:06
215 F DROGO OL Lissa Green Sat 15:04 Sat 15:41 Sat 16:01
216 F COOLEY MACATOO Phip Whitehead Sat 11:24 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:08
217 F MY CINNABAR FOX Lily-mae Richardson Sat 11:30 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:10
218 F CANTELLO G Hestia Jewell Sat 12:34 Sat 15:10 Sat 15:42
219 F HISCO Taggy Forester-bennett Sat 12:28 Sat 14:57 Sat 15:20
220 F COOLEY TIME Selina Milnes Sat 13:50 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:00
221 F STORM BLUE Annabelle Jay Sat 12:11 Sat 14:53 Sat 15:28
222 F WIDLAKE PRINCESS Rachel Shire Sat 12:46 Sat 15:17 Sat 15:49
223 F MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Beanie Sturgis Sat 14:07 Sat 15:34 Sat 16:04
224 F CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Louise Harwood Sat 12:57 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:58
226 F RENKUM CAPITANO Stella Bunn Sat 14:01 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:02
227 F COOLEY REHY TIME Selina Milnes Sat 14:47 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:31
228 F JOYRIDE II Naomi Scala Sat 14:13 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:08
229 F GRANGE RED SPARROW Jenna Jewitt Sat 14:24 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:12
230 F ROYAL CRUSADE II David Doel Sat 14:18 Sat 15:46 Sat 16:06
231 F ROONEY BAY Georgina Ewell Sat 14:30 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:14
232 F CORNISH MAIL Lucy Counsell Sat 14:41 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:18
233 F CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Sophie Hawke Sat 14:36 Sat 15:24 Sat 15:55
234 F REARCROSS DIANGO Georgie Messent Sat 14:53 Sat 15:50 Sat 16:22
235 F ROYAL CONQUEST David Doel Sat 14:59 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:32
236 F BALOUTERO Louise Harwood Sat 13:55 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:28
237 F DONT FORGET THE KING Amber Bayldon Sat 12:40 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:12
239 F RASCAL ROULETTE Charlotte Byrnes Sat 15:10 Sat 15:52 Sat 16:34
240 F AMOROSO GIGI Z Bella Butterworth Sat 15:16 Sat 15:54 Sat 16:24

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
451 K DROP THE SUBJECT Emily Weeks Sun 09:30 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:14
452 K JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes Sun 09:36 Sun 10:40 Sun 11:40
453 K ECH NA SLIABH Millie Stamper Sun 09:42 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:46
454 K BORIS XI Kate Darby Sun 09:48 Sun 10:52 Sun 11:52
455 K SPLASH OF THE IRISH Emily Clunes Sun 09:54 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:58
456 K PONGO Lindsey Cheffings Sun 10:00 Sun 11:04 Sun 12:04
457 K JASPER TOO Caroline Horn Sun 10:36 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:16
458 K DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Iris Anderson Sun 10:06 Sun 11:10 Sun 12:20
459 K MASTER TUCK Aaron Millar Sun 10:12 Sun 11:16 Sun 12:28
460 K HOPE V Kat Raybould Sun 10:30 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:22
461 K MR SPIRITUS Fiona Wedden Sun 10:42 Sun 11:34 Sun 12:34
462 K BLAZIE BOY Jessica Coombes Sun 10:48 Sun 12:15 Sun 12:46
463 K BRENDONHILL QUERY Rachel Rodden Sun 10:54 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:44
464 K OTTER Katherine Dunn Sun 11:00 Sun 11:52 Sun 12:52
466 K DASSETT BY NIGHT Charlie May Ainsworth Sun 11:06 Sun 11:58 Sun 12:58

BE80(T)RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
501 N HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Janine Paterson Sun 13:30 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:06
503 N ETERNAL FLAME II Saffron Coombes Sun 13:36 Sun 15:32 Sun 16:10
511 N WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Janine Paterson Sun 14:30 Sun 15:11 Sun 16:46
514 N HUNTSMAN.COM Rachael Watson Sun 13:42 Sun 15:28 Sun 16:14
515 N MO CARA RUA Anna Picknett Sun 13:48 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:18
516 N IL DANUBIO Alison Zuend Sun 13:54 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:22
517 N EASY DOES IT II Demi Davis Sun 14:00 Sun 15:48 Sun 16:26
518 N ROLO XI Anaya Stewart Sun 14:06 Sun 15:52 Sun 16:30
519 N CASINO ROYALE VII Madelaine Burton Sun 14:12 Sun 15:56 Sun 16:34
520 N PILTOWN MOLL Alice Fulford Sun 14:18 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:38
521 N MAXIMUS IX Penelope Edwards Sun 14:24 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:42
522 N TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Alice Smith Sun 14:36 Sun 16:12 Sun 16:50
523 N WOOD VIEW TOM Melanie Betts Sun 14:42 Sun 16:16 Sun 16:54
526 N RATHATTAN ROBIE Ella-louise Venning Sun 14:48 Sun 16:20 Sun 16:58
538 N EMO Denise West Sun 14:54 Sun 16:24 Sun 17:02
539 N GOREYS GOLDEN GIRL Eilean Appleton Sun 15:00 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:04

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
502 M TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Tabitha Stephenson Sun 10:30 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:42
504 M JACK Rosy Nye Sun 10:36 Sun 13:56 Sun 14:46
505 M VIVID UP B Olly Stafford Sun 10:42 Sun 14:00 Sun 14:50
506 M LOUGHILL FIZZ Katie Parker Sun 10:48 Sun 14:04 Sun 14:54
507 M JUST MY JULES Alexandra Tarrant Sun 10:54 Sun 14:08 Sun 14:58
508 M HEARSAY TODAL James Ford Sun 11:00 Sun 14:12 Sun 15:02
510 M SOS UNICORN Harriet Hayley Sun 11:06 Sun 14:16 Sun 15:06
512 M ASHFORDCLEAVE MUFFALUMP Kim Parker Sun 11:12 Sun 14:20 Sun 15:10
513 M WILLOW Louise Hunt Sun 11:18 Sun 14:24 Sun 15:14
524 M GREY SHAKE Jessica Coombes Sun 11:30 Sun 14:32 Sun 15:22
525 M PENTWYN LUCA Kerry Phelps Sun 11:24 Sun 14:28 Sun 15:18
527 M FIRESTONE W Laura Keam Sun 12:36 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:26
528 M WILBERRY Lucy Squire Sun 12:42 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:30
530 M LUSIANA SPRITE Samantha Simmons Sun 11:48 Sun 14:50 Sun 15:34
531 M ME FEIN Victoria Winter Sun 11:54 Sun 14:54 Sun 15:38
533 M BRILLIANT PERCY Olivia Barnes Sun 12:06 Sun 15:02 Sun 15:46
534 M FOUR SURE Jodi Cameron Sun 12:12 Sun 15:06 Sun 15:50
535 M NOBODYS FOOL Maddie Beal Sun 12:18 Sun 15:10 Sun 15:54
536 M CASTLELAWN ECHO Christine Hill Sun 12:24 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:58
537 M SWEETCOMBE HUNTSMANS GIRL Nicole Windley Sun 12:30 Sun 15:18 Sun 16:02
551 L GIOIA DI VITA Emma Edwards Sun 11:06 Sun 13:54 Sun 14:44
553 L BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Naomi Watkins Sun 11:00 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:11
554 L UNNAMED (RIO GRANDE) Tamara Egglestone Sun 11:12 Sun 13:58 Sun 14:48
555 L COMBE BREEZE Gemma Wells Sun 11:18 Sun 14:02 Sun 14:52
556 L SHANBO HAZEL NUT Helen Halpin Sun 11:24 Sun 14:06 Sun 14:56
557 L FONT ARAMIS lucy kendell Sun 11:30 Sun 14:10 Sun 15:00
558 L ADANA DIA MANTE Samantha Sanders Sun 11:36 Sun 14:14 Sun 15:04
559 L ATHENA III Nicola Bywood Sun 11:42 Sun 14:18 Sun 15:08
560 L ANNIES ACT Ida Cole Sun 11:48 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:12
561 L RELAXED Lindsay Bisiker Sun 11:54 Sun 14:26 Sun 15:16
562 L FEIGHBEG GOLD Verity Blake Sun 12:00 Sun 14:30 Sun 15:20
563 L COEVERS JOLLY Adele Oldham Sun 12:06 Sun 14:34 Sun 15:24
564 L GRATTONS GREAT ESCAPE Donella Phillips Sun 12:24 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:28
565 L KILLEEN JOE Emma Grew Sun 12:30 Sun 14:48 Sun 15:32
566 L MAXIMUM MAGIC Mark Perrins Sun 13:18 Sun 15:26 Sun 16:04
568 L MINI BRIEF Vicky Gardiner Sun 12:42 Sun 14:56 Sun 15:40
569 L RATHENISKA LUX Danielle Katie Jones Sun 12:48 Sun 15:00 Sun 15:44
570 L RAPPA BOY Robert Paget Sun 12:54 Sun 15:04 Sun 15:48
571 L CUTTON PRINCESS Caroline Horn Sun 13:30 Sun 15:34 Sun 16:12
572 L CRUISE BACK WEST Ella Tytler Sun 13:00 Sun 15:08 Sun 15:52
573 L SHAMROCK FIONN Emily Sharland Sun 13:06 Sun 15:12 Sun 15:56
574 L PORTPHILIP REBEL Angela Gilbert Sun 13:12 Sun 15:16 Sun 16:00
575 L SMOKIN GUN Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher Sun 14:30 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:16
576 L PUCK IV Tilly Latimer Sun 13:24 Sun 15:30 Sun 16:08
577 L MR R'S DANGEROUS SUCCESS max forster Sun 14:36 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:20
578 L COOLESHALL ASHA Grace Rowley Sun 14:42 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:24
579 L RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Rebecca Brown Sun 14:48 Sun 15:50 Sun 16:28
580 L MAXIMILLIAN MAAJONG Wendy Kiy Sun 14:54 Sun 15:54 Sun 16:32
581 L COOLROCK THRILLER Hannah Tweedy Sun 15:00 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:36
582 L PENDAN NEVADA Ellen Carter Sun 15:06 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:40
583 L CASALLA Z Georgia Newby-vincent Sun 15:12 Sun 16:06 Sun 16:44
584 L COPSHORNE PICCOLO Annarose Cox Sun 15:18 Sun 16:10 Sun 16:48
585 L NORTH ASTOR DUKE Mary Coe Sun 15:24 Sun 16:14 Sun 16:52
586 L MAJESTIC SILVER Sophie Broster Sun 15:30 Sun 16:18 Sun 16:56
587 L SPACE TELESCOPE Jeanette Ann Male Sun 15:36 Sun 16:22 Sun 17:00
589 L RUBY XXIV Fleur Kingsford Sun 15:42 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:06
Event name: TREBOROUGH HILL (1) Date: Jun 23-24 2018 Location: Treborough Horse Trials, Watchet, Treborough, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Jason Hobbs 0 16 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
10 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 30.8 4.00 2.00 36.80
11 MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 26.5 1.00 10.40 37.90
12 IMAGINATION II Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 30.3 1.00 9.60 40.90
13 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 40 1.00 0.00 41.00
14 IT IS I Mrs Sarah Perry 0 0 25.3 16.00 0.00 41.30
15 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 2 33.8 0.00 7.60 41.40
16 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 35.5 0.00 6.00 41.50
17 COUSIN JERRY Miss Eve Southcombe 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
18 IMPALA II Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 28.5 4.00 12.80 45.30
19 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 28.8 12.00 5.20 46.00
2 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Miss Becky Woolven 0 14 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
20 TOMOKA SPOTS Mr Adam Janes 0 0 36 10.00 4.00 50.00
21 CELCIUS Mrs Carys Reynolds 0 0 34.3 3.00 14.40 51.70
22 THE GENT Miss Coco Smythe 0 0 28.5 5.00 21.20 54.70
23 CUTTON PRINCESS Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 37.3 9.00 8.80 55.10
24 RUBIX SKUBIX Mr Thomas Broom 0 0 37.5 5.00 17.60 60.10
25 ZACHARIAH II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 33.5 5.00 36.80 75.30
26 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 0 35 0.00 42.80 77.80
27 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 0 33.3 4.00 42.40 79.70
28 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 35 19.00 26.00 80.00
29 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 32.5 12.00 45.60 90.10
3 SUMMERBRIDGE EYE SPY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 12 23.3 1.00 3.20 27.50
30 TEXAS JACKPOT Mrs Victoria Gawler 0 0 29.3 17.00 49.20 95.50
31 JACK IN THE BOX IV Miss Matti Mercer 0 0 29.3 4.00 104.80 138.10
4 TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 RANDOON CARA Mr Aaron Millar 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 6 26 0.00 6.80 32.80
7 HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 4 31 2.00 0.00 33.00
8 PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 4 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
9 WESTCEFFYL LAD Miss Philippa Hayes 0 0 30.5 6.00 0.00 36.50
W LATES FLASH Miss Laura Ridout 0 0 27.8 10.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RISING SUN LADY Miss Sarah-jane Brown 0 16 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.00 42.30
11 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Clare Gundry 0 0 35.8 5.00 1.60 42.40
12 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 0 30.5 8.00 6.40 44.90
13 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 36.5 2.00 6.80 45.30
14 LANGTON Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 32.5 6.00 6.80 45.30
15 INSCHALLAHS LAST SHOUT Miss Alice May Pembridge 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.00 47.50
16 CLASSICALS HIGH FLYER Mr Stephen Heal 0 0 32.5 6.00 9.20 47.70
17 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 30.8 0.00 17.20 48.00
18 EAMON PRIDE Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 33.5 8.00 10.00 51.50
19 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 32.5 10.00 11.60 54.10
2 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 14 27.5 0.00 1.20 28.70
20 LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Line Andresen 0 0 29.5 7.00 18.80 55.30
21 PENCARDER CRY FOR THE MOON Miss Olivia Van Grudgings 0 0 30.5 23.00 6.40 59.90
22 WILLS WAY Miss Jodie Coombes 0 0 33.3 16.00 12.40 61.70
23 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 38.5 4.00 20.00 62.50
24 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 26.5 0.00 46.80 73.30
25 GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 36.3 4.00 64.40 104.70
3 SHANNONDALE CARLINA Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 12 26.5 4.00 2.00 32.50
4 COOLEY TIME Mrs Selina Milnes 0 10 25.8 0.00 7.20 33.00
5 MHS THIRTY THREE Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 8 28.5 4.00 0.80 33.30
6 Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 6 31.0 1.00 4.00 36.00
7 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 31.3 4.00 1.20 36.50
8 CORLEONIS Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 4 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
9 BEYOND A MASTERPIECE Miss Josephine Mitchell 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
E JUNOS ECHO Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 32.5 22.00 E E
E FRENCHIE Mrs Catherine McMeeking 0 0 36.8 E E
E AR SILVERFORD RUBY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 33.3 18.00 E E AR
E AR SAVANNAH STAR Miss Tracey Kidner 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 SHANBO BUFFYS DUN Miss Hannah Penney 0 0 36 4.00 E E R3
HC SUPERMARIO II Miss Sophie Vicary 0 0 31.8 16.00 12.00 HC
W CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 29 32.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
10 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
11 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
12 COSMOS DU FIGUIER Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 23.8 8.00 5.60 37.40
13 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 31.8 6.00 0.00 37.80
14 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 2 32 0.00 8.80 40.80
15 GARFIELD ET Mr Arthur Pottier 0 0 28.3 7.00 6.00 41.30
16 CAPTAIN BUSTER Miss Laura Clayton 0 2 28.5 0.00 16.40 44.90
17 PORTLAOISE LORDANO Miss Jamie-lee Day 0 0 32 5.00 10.00 47.00
18 POWERS ON ICE Mrs Lucinda Gooding 0 2 39 0.00 10.40 49.40
19 CORNISH MAIL Miss Lucy Counsell 0 0 33 8.00 11.20 52.20
2 CANZAYER J Mr Daniel Sibley 0 14 25.8 0.00 2.40 28.20
20 WESTCEFFYL MAX Mrs Wendy Jane Hayes 0 0 28.5 0.00 27.60 56.10
21 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 30.8 0.00 56.40 87.20
22 NORTH COUNTRY KNIGHT Miss Paula Tippett 0 0 34.8 9.00 64.80 108.60
23 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 29.8 10.00 110.80 150.60
3 BE ICE COOL Mr Jon Souch 0 12 25.3 1.00 4.80 31.10
4 NORMAN CASTLE Mr Charlie Lane 0 10 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
5 WITCHCOMBE TOBY Miss Jessica Gopal 0 8 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
6 WHOS YOUR ONE Miss Georgie Poyntz-Wright 0 6 32 2.00 0.40 34.40
7 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 4 23.8 5.00 5.60 34.40
8 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 0 30.3 1.00 3.60 34.90
9 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 28.8 3.00 3.60 35.40
E Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
E R3 WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 26.8 E E R3
HC THE TEAM MATE Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 0 33.5 45.00 8.40 HC
HC SQUIFFY JIFFY Miss Jessica Lee 0 0 35.8 14.00 10.40 HC
HC LAWD OF THE MILL Miss Eliza Chapple 0 0 29.3 13.00 HC
R PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 30.3 4.00 R R
W FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 29.3 33.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.56
BE100Plus - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TULLIBARDS BENNYSDELIGHT Mrs Gemma Webster 0 16 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 ISLAND BOY II Miss Rosie Olver 0 0 37.3 4.00 5.60 46.90
11 MYSTIC SPIRIT OF THE GRANGE Miss Emma Rhydderch-Roberts 0 0 36 5.00 6.40 47.40
12 ASHFORD CLEAVE ITS PHENOMENAL Miss Kim Parker 0 0 31.8 8.00 8.40 48.20
13 TULLA JUNO Miss Phoebe Fussell 0 2 40.3 0.00 13.20 53.50
14 A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 36.5 18.00 4.00 58.50
15 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 36.5 8.00 30.80 75.30
16 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 0 0 41.5 0.00 35.60 77.10
2 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 14 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
3 BILLY BORDEAUX Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 0 12 32 0.00 1.60 33.60
4 WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Miss Harriet Gilbertson 0 10 32.8 1.00 0.80 34.60
5 BEAU CHEVAL Miss Emily Farleigh 0 0 26.3 6.00 4.00 36.30
6 DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Miss Line Andresen 0 2 36 0.00 1.20 37.20
7 CLOONBARRY FLARE Miss Camilla Read 0 0 33 7.00 0.00 40.00
8 MY CHICKO TIME Miss Jennie Howells 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
9 EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 0 36.3 7.00 0.80 44.10
E Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 39.3 4.00 E E
E Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 35.0 E E E
W QUINALDO Miss India Eaton 0 0 36.8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
10 WATERVALLEY BALLYHOE Miss Millie Salway 0 0 33 0.00 12.40 45.40
11 RUBY AMORE Miss Laura Pickford 0 0 33.3 0.00 13.20 46.50
12 MOUNTAIN QUEST Miss Tanisha Little 0 0 45 0.00 1.60 46.60
13 RUBEN III Miss Zinnia Olde 0 0 43.5 0.00 3.60 47.10
14 MAXIMUM MAGIC Mr Mark Perrins 0 0 35.3 4.00 8.00 47.30
15 LAZYACRES RAINE DANCER Miss Jessica Bateman 0 0 33.8 0.00 27.60 61.40
16 CHANDAEM DAISY Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 36 0.00 25.60 61.60
17 LITTLE NELL II Mrs Sarah Norman 0 0 34.3 0.00 29.60 63.90
18 POTTERS PIPPIN Miss Stephanie Knight 0 0 32.5 4.00 30.40 66.90
19 LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Miss Elizabeth Collier 0 0 37.8 0.00 30.80 68.60
2 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 28.8 4.00 1.60 34.40
20 QUINNOX Miss Abigail Barnes 0 0 34 0.00 48.40 82.40
21 LITTLE LEO II Miss Jessica Bateman 0 0 34 0.00 58.40 92.40
22 LAKE STREET SOLIO Miss Amy Meredith 0 0 43.8 8.00 41.60 93.40
23 DIEHARD Miss Isabella Sefton 0 0 45.8 4.00 49.60 99.40
24 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 34 0.00 90.80 124.80
25 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 0 40.3 0.00 86.00 126.30
26 BRAMBLES Miss Bethany Clark 0 0 40 0.00 111.20 151.20
3 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
5 CARA TWO TREES Mrs Rachael Chick 0 0 32.3 0.00 4.40 36.70
6 KINNARD LAD Dr Sarah Martin 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.60 39.40
7 KILTEALY CHABLIS Mrs Anna Hughes 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
8 SPRINGARDEN CHESTNUT Mrs Cara French 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
9 JOKER IV Ms Annie Reeves 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
E Mrs Alexandra Broome 0 0 31.0 0.00 E E
E Mrs Emma Hall 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E
E AR WIDLAKE MR DRIZZLE Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E AR
E AR ALDENS FARM LUCKY GAMBLE Miss Georgina Curtis-gartland 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR COTSWOLDS GOLDEN DREAM Miss Hebe Agnes Mccance 0 0 52.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 SEQUELS MORNING MIST Mrs Jo-marie Walker-blair 0 0 32 8.00 E E R3
HC NEW STAR II Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC GIOIA DI VITA Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 26.8 9.00 8.40 HC
HC MIGHTY TARA Miss Madeleine Watts 0 0 30.5 12.00 16.00 HC
R QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 37.8 4.00 R R
W VALETTO Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 33.8 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.06
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 0 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
10 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.80 39.60
11 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
12 BOHOLA ROSE Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
13 MAGIC MAYDAY Mrs Natalie Passmore 0 0 32.5 0.00 9.20 41.70
14 SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 38 0.00 4.80 42.80
15 SHADOW BOY Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 35.8 0.00 7.20 43.00
16 COURT FELLOW Miss Olivia White 0 0 39 4.00 0.80 43.80
17 SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 26 8.00 10.00 44.00
18 LIBBY IV Mrs Suzy Wilson 0 0 41 4.00 4.00 49.00
19 COURTANES POSH BIRD Miss Christina Fitzgibbon 0 0 41.5 0.00 11.20 52.70
2 LUNA III Ms Laura Jones-griffiths 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
20 BARTON II Miss Lucie Johnson 0 0 33 12.00 9.20 54.20
21 DORETZSKY Miss Lolah Olde 0 0 37.5 0.00 21.60 59.10
22 SPINWAY RENDEZVOUS Ms Fiona Ferguson 0 0 36.3 8.00 20.00 64.30
23 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 39 5.00 20.80 64.80
24 KEEPING IT REAL Miss Sophie Eckley 0 0 39 4.00 33.20 76.20
25 COPSHORNE PICCOLO Miss Annarose Cox 0 0 44.8 0.00 32.00 76.80
26 THEN AGAIN Miss Chantal Thackray 0 0 38.3 0.00 39.60 77.90
27 CRUISE BACK WEST Miss Ella Tytler 0 0 37.5 4.00 44.40 85.90
28 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 33.5 0.00 57.60 91.10
3 SRAHREVAGH FIONN Miss Skye Murray 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
4 TOYD CAMOMILE Miss Bryany Smith 0 0 34.8 0.00 1.60 36.40
5 TIGER LILY XI Dr Jo Lambourne 0 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 31.5 0.00 5.60 37.10
7 FRENTON BOY Miss Millie Salway 0 0 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
8 SG ELGIN Miss Kim Parker 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
9 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 36.8 0.00 2.40 39.20
E SPARHANGER CUPCAKE Miss Elizabeth Andrews 0 0 44.8 8.00 E E
E Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 33.5 4.00 E E
E R3 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 46.3 0.00 E E R3
HC OTTER Miss Katherine Dunn 0 0 36.8 0.00 54.00 HC
R TRUSTY ICON Mrs Michele Luckwell 0 0 38.5 4.00 R R
R COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 45.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY FRONTIER Mr Roberto Scalisi 0 8 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
10 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.80 39.30
11 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
12 PAR AVION II Miss Lucy Shearing 0 0 33 4.00 3.20 40.20
13 CANTONY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 1 40.5 0.00 2.00 42.50
14 BALLYMORRIS KING Dr Louise Newbury 0 1 37.5 0.00 6.00 43.50
15 ENDIGO Miss Lucy Wodskou 0 0 37.3 6.00 1.20 44.50
16 DIAMOND CRACKERJACK Miss Natasha Hockin 0 0 37.5 5.00 2.00 44.50
17 TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 30 4.00 11.60 45.60
18 BAY JAMIE Miss Lara Clarkson 0 0 35.5 4.00 6.40 45.90
19 PURE INDULGENCE Miss Laura Smith 0 0 39.5 8.00 0.00 47.50
2 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 7 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
20 RONALDJAMESSACH Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 36 4.00 7.60 47.60
21 BAILEY XXIV Ms Maggie Lawton 0 0 45.8 12.00 8.40 66.20
22 CARRICKO BAY Miss Grace Lay 0 0 35.8 4.00 33.60 73.40
23 MAGNUM X Miss Grace Vooght 0 0 45.5 0.00 30.80 76.30
24 MERCHANT BANKES Miss Ella Hall 0 0 40 14.00 27.60 81.60
25 GREATHILL ZHANNA DOO Miss Georgie Murgatroyd 0 0 38.8 0.00 63.60 102.40
3 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
4 HOLLY XVI Mrs Sharon Routley 0 5 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 4 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 FLORRIE II Miss Amber Williams 0 3 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 2 32.5 4.00 0.40 36.90
8 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-clarke 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
9 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
E JIMJIM MAC COOL Mr Archie Hare 0 0 36.5 8.00 E E
HC BRECHFA MEDROD Ms Claudia Rothermere 0 0 40.8 0.00 0.00 HC
HC Miss Livvy Nile 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 HC
R LULA Mr Jonathan Kemp 0 0 36.5 0.00 R R
W ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 0 28 13.00 W
W ST GEORGES STAR Miss Sarah Edgar 0 0 34.3 6.00 W
W HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 32.5 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 DUNGES BOLLINJER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 1 31 0.00 4.40 35.40
12 IGOR KR Miss Kerrie Fleming 0 1 28.5 0.00 7.20 35.70
13 MYSHALL ROBBY Miss Sophie Zahra 0 0 31 4.00 0.80 35.80
14 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 30 4.00 2.80 36.80
15 NO STRESS Mr Tom O'bryan 0 1 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
16 HILLSIDE DARKIE Mrs Suzy Jackson 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
17 BRENDONS BLAZE Mrs Emily Northam 0 1 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
18 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 0 29 4.00 6.00 39.00
19 HARLEQUINS TIGERLILLI Mrs Nicola Bywood 0 1 36 0.00 4.00 40.00
2 ROSSTOWN HERO Miss Anna Stillwell 0 7 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
20 WHISTLE DOWN THE WIND II Miss Georgie Poyntz-Wright 0 1 34.3 0.00 8.00 42.30
21 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 30 4.00 8.40 42.40
22 JUST NICHOLAS Miss Suzanna Maunder 0 0 29 12.00 2.40 43.40
23 BONNYS CHOICE Mrs Nicola Smith 0 0 35.3 8.00 4.80 48.10
24 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 34 13.00 2.00 49.00
25 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 0 28.3 0.00 20.80 49.10
26 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 0 29 0.00 24.80 53.80
27 ROSSBERRY LAD Miss Alice Board 0 0 35 4.00 20.00 59.00
28 BANNERFARM BREEZE Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 36.3 20.00 6.00 62.30
29 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 34.3 24.00 49.20 107.50
3 HASLEMERE SUPREME Miss Elena Flay 0 6 29.5 1.00 0.00 30.50
4 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 ARKMIRE MR SLIPPER Mrs Anne Marie Hart 0 3 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
7 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 BELLE ARC EN CIEL Miss Georgia-lili Robertson 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
E AR TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 33 0.00 E E AR
E R3 STOLEN MOON Miss Hannah Sheppard 0 0 33 2.00 E E R3
E R3 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E R3
HC FOND OF A DROP Miss Lily Megan Rhys 0 0 40.5 0.00 10.80 HC
R ELVADOS Miss Lindsey Pendleton 0 0 28.5 0.00 R R
W PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 0 34 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
10 RUBY XXIV Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
11 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 1 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
12 AUTUMN MOSS Miss Annabelle Jay 0 0 27.8 4.00 4.00 35.80
13 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
14 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
15 UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 26.3 0.00 10.00 36.30
16 MI CLOVER IMP DIVA Miss Issy Colwell 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
17 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 1 36.5 0.00 2.40 38.90
18 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Elliott 0 1 30.5 0.00 8.40 38.90
19 Miss Kitty Palmer 0 1 33.0 0.00 6.00 39.00
2 BALLYELL NIBBLER Mrs Chica Herbert 0 7 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
20 GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 1 29.8 0.00 9.20 39.00
21 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.00 40.80
22 RICO III Miss Alison Stewart 0 1 31.3 0.00 10.00 41.30
23 COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 1 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
24 COOLEY DONE DEAL Mrs Corinne Townend 0 0 31 4.00 8.00 43.00
25 TIGORA Miss Abigail Humphreys 0 0 39.8 8.00 0.00 47.80
26 PRINCE MILO JJ THE SECOND Miss Ann Marie Richards 0 0 35.8 8.00 9.60 53.40
27 FLEUR VII Miss Kaye Harding 0 0 30.8 4.00 27.60 62.40
28 ELEMENT OF SURPRISE Miss Olivia Hayward 0 0 35.5 0.00 27.60 63.10
29 ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Miss Grace Bastin 0 0 38.8 8.00 39.20 86.00
3 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
30 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 30.5 4.00 60.80 95.30
31 CLOONFAD BOBBY Miss Hannie Maculan 0 0 35.8 0.00 71.60 107.40
32 ABBEYLEIX JUMPING DIAMOND Miss Alice Sullivan 0 0 36.8 0.00 128.80 165.60
4 PRIDE OF MY HEART Miss Janine Paterson 0 5 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 4 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
6 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 DARTANS PILTOWN POINT Miss Elle Slack 0 2 26.8 0.00 4.80 31.60
8 STRAWBERRY COOLEY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 2 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
9 SHEANMORE ROAN Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 2 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
E FLYNN III Mrs Polly Schwerdt 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E
E GLAZEBROOK VIXEN Mrs Nicola Moon 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
E VALASCO Miss Katrina Jago 0 0 36 8.00 E E
R TUSCAN TANGO Miss Lauren Northway 0 0 31.3 R R
W BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 0 27.3 12.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ENGELIQUE O Miss Sophie Vicary 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
10 THATCHERS GOLD Miss Ros Burridge 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
11 BACKSPIN DS Miss Isabel Hallett 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
12 SNORKMAIDEN Miss Kate Prendergast 0 1 34.5 0.00 4.40 38.90
13 HAZELHILL JASPER Miss Hayley Lippiatt 0 1 39.3 0.00 1.20 40.50
14 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
15 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 1 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
16 RAINBOW BOY Miss Millie Juleff 0 1 34.5 0.00 7.20 41.70
17 COLWILLS JUBILEE Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
18 VILLAGE LADY Miss Kirsten Hill 0 1 35.5 0.00 8.00 43.50
19 VIVID UP B Miss Anna Farthing 0 1 37.5 0.00 7.20 44.70
2 RASCAL ROULETTE Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 7 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
20 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 1 33.8 0.00 16.00 49.80
21 DIAMOND JACKPOT Miss Sophie Jordan 0 0 33.5 8.00 8.80 50.30
22 CAPTAIN HOOK II Miss Christie Antoniou 0 0 39.3 4.00 9.60 52.90
23 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 37.8 8.00 7.60 53.40
24 NICA Dr Patricia Saintey 0 0 30 4.00 20.00 54.00
25 LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Mrs Sarah Martin 0 0 33 0.00 28.00 61.00
26 ADVANCE TO GO Miss Caitlin Oldham 0 0 33.8 0.00 28.40 62.20
27 DRUMCRAVE CASTLE Miss Alice Smith 0 0 34.3 0.00 44.00 78.30
28 FINAL TRY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 31.8 8.00 39.20 79.00
29 HUNTING BIGGLES Mrs Clare Beaumont 0 0 36.8 20.00 30.00 86.80
3 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Lucille Bywater 0 6 30.8 0.00 1.20 32.00
30 MISTER BOB BLACK Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 34.3 4.00 52.00 90.30
31 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 0 30.3 4.00 60.00 94.30
32 FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 35.8 8.00 58.40 102.20
33 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 35.3 4.00 65.60 104.90
34 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 35.3 4.00 138.80 178.10
4 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 5 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
5 YODALICIOUS Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 4 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
6 ROYAL OAK HEART Miss Bella Innes 0 3 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
7 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 2 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
9 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 2 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
E FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 33.3 E E
E R3 ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E R3
W JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 0 38.8 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.40 27.90
10 GRANDANNA Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
11 DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Mrs Leanne Gibbs 0 1 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
12 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 0 32 4.00 4.40 40.40
13 DARCY DANCER Mrs Catherine Carleton-smith 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
14 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 1 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
15 ZEROS D Mrs Sarah Bowden 0 1 33.3 0.00 8.00 41.30
16 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.60 42.40
17 HINTON FAIRGROUND Mrs. Sara Cloke 0 0 31.8 8.00 3.20 43.00
18 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 1 32 0.00 12.00 44.00
19 DONNAS BOY Miss Alex Batstone 0 0 38.8 4.00 3.60 46.40
2 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.40 29.70
20 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.80 47.30
21 HER NAME IS LOLA Dr Emma Farrar 0 0 42.5 4.00 3.20 49.70
22 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 33 8.00 9.20 50.20
23 DEXTERS SISTER Miss Harriet Builitude 0 0 36.3 12.00 9.60 57.90
24 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 30.3 0.00 28.80 59.10
25 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Miss Issy Halpin 0 0 30.8 8.00 21.60 60.40
26 TREENHILL ARISTOTLE Miss Aimee Stunt 0 0 34.8 8.00 26.80 69.60
27 INDIANA JOHNS Miss Zoe Spink 0 0 42.5 0.00 28.40 70.90
28 DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 0 27.5 4.00 51.20 82.70
29 SPIRIT OF PEACE Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 31.5 20.00 36.40 87.90
3 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 WESTCOMBE JAKE Miss Laura Hemsley 0 5 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss Emilia Barry 0 4 30.3 0.00 4.00 34.30
6 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 3 33.8 0.00 1.60 35.40
7 LICKEEN FORT Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
7 DOUGLES V Mr Thomas Vicary 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
9 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 1 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
E Miss Lara Jay 0 0 34.0 4.00 E E
E Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E
E Mrs Karen Brooks 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E
E R3 SKYFIRE Miss Bethany Jarvis 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E R3
NS GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 38 N NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.14
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IRISH JESTER Miss Libby-kate Brine 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 BANNERFARM JOEY Miss Lottie Sims 0 1 36.3 0.00 3.20 39.50
11 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 37.8 4.00 1.20 43.00
12 DIPTFORD MORNING HAZE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 0 31.5 4.00 7.60 43.10
13 RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.40 43.20
14 SILVERSPRING CUSTARD Miss Nicole Dunlop 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.40 44.20
15 DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Mrs Georgie Phillips 0 1 35.8 0.00 11.60 47.40
16 IMPERIAL DIAMOND BOY Mrs Lisa Supple 0 0 37 4.00 10.40 51.40
17 HENRYS CHOICE Miss Isny O'Donnell 0 0 35.5 4.00 12.80 52.30
18 KILKERN LUX Miss Perdita Whitmore 0 0 37.3 8.00 29.20 74.50
2 DALCOTES NIGHTHAWK Mr Dickon Reader 0 7 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 CASTLESIDE WAYLON Miss Victoria Webbon 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 5 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
5 FOXGLOVE II Miss Ayre Galton 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 GEW GRANIT ROSE Miss Charlotte Emma Vincent 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
7 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 0 1 34.8 0.00 2.80 37.60
8 SHADOW HIGH TIDE Miss Jemma Bell 0 1 36.8 0.00 1.60 38.40
9 MR SPIRITUS Miss Fiona Wedden 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.80 39.30
E STORM CLARA Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLACK SANDS Mr Roberto Scalisi 6 29.8 4.00 3.20 37.00
10 HEARTBREAKER STAR QUALITY II Miss Libby Seed 0 0 37.8 4.00 11.60 53.40
11 CENTYFIELD MUSICAL STAR Mrs Sophie Hawke 0 0 30.3 4.00 19.20 53.50
12 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 0 31.8 8.00 15.20 55.00
13 HELLIOS BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28.3 8.00 18.80 55.10
14 CLASSY STRIKE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 37 8.00 14.00 59.00
15 REBELS SKYTIME Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 36 8.00 19.60 63.60
16 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 43.5 8.00 18.80 70.30
17 RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 27.8 4.00 40.00 71.80
18 KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Miss Lucy Fergusson 0 0 34.3 2.00 35.60 71.90
19 MY KILTEALY SANDSTORM Mr Harry Rowcliffe 0 0 31.5 4.00 38.40 73.90
2 CAROLINE Mrs Daisy Berkeley 5 28.3 4.00 8.40 40.70
20 MURPHY MAYHILL Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 32.8 4.00 44.00 80.80
21 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 34.3 13.00 49.20 96.50
22 AURIELLA Mr Joe Roome 0 0 33.8 4.00 64.40 102.20
23 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Taylor Ehrlich 0 0 33 0.00 79.60 112.60
24 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 32.8 12.00 72.40 117.20
25 BRYNDARCY Miss Sarah Johnson 0 0 34.8 8.00 83.60 126.40
3 GELMER Mrs Selina Milnes 4 32.5 0.00 8.80 41.30
4 DHI DU ROUET Mr Tom O'bryan 3 26.8 8.00 6.80 41.60
5 CURTIS DES CHAUMES Mr Gilles Serbource 2 38.5 0.00 3.20 41.70
6 FUNNY BOY Miss Franky Reid-Warrilow 1 37.8 0.00 7.60 45.40
7 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 1 39.5 0.00 6.00 45.50
8 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 1 35.5 4.00 8.00 47.50
9 SHANNONDALE CODIS Miss Millie Webb 1 36.5 0.00 11.20 47.70
E Miss Victoria Smith 0 0 31.8 E E E
E Miss Amelia Green 0 0 43.3 28.00 E E
E AR JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 31.8 24.00 E E AR
E AR MR BRABUS Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E AR
E AR CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 37.5 8.00 E E AR
R IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Jess Rimmer 0 0 33.5 8.00 R R
R THE EMPRESS Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 31.5 4.00 R R
R THE FIRST SPRING Miss Tamsyn M Hutchins 0 0 37 0.00 R R
W OKI DOKI BH Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 28 8.00 W
W COOLEY AT THE HILTON Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 27 14.00 W
W MAXIMUM COOLEY Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 34.8 4.00 W
W EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 36 8.00 W
W BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 39 17.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.39
ON - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 6 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 28.8 12.00 29.20 70.00
11 MGH OAT CAKE Mr Thomas Vicary 0 0 35.3 12.00 23.20 70.50
2 22 CARROT GOLD Mr Harry Rowcliffe 5 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
3 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 4 30.8 5.00 4.00 39.80
4 HHS LEACOURT CAVALIER Miss Charlotte Rowe 1 30 0.00 11.20 41.20
5 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 1 36.5 0.00 4.80 41.30
6 LCC COOLEY Mrs Selina Milnes 0 0 34 5.00 4.40 43.40
7 TUTOR RASCAL Mr William Smith 1 34.8 0.00 12.80 47.60
8 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 32 0.00 34.80 66.80
9 STRIKE A POSE Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 34.5 0.00 32.40 66.90

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Treborough Horse Trials, Higher Court Farm, Watchet, Treborough, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA23 0LG

Grid reference ST005355


Newsflash

Treborough Hill going is looking pretty perfect. The ground tolerates our unpredictable British summer weather, come rain or sunshine, wet and dry. All you have to remember is to come prepared: suncream and wellies. The BE90 class on Saturday is now full and closed but we have plenty of space in all Sunday classes. Late entries for the BE100 and Novice classes on Saturday will be waitlisted and we will notify you when a space is available.
Times Available

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news