STAFFORD (2)STAFFORD (2)

Cooke Coachbuilders

COOKE COACHBUILDERS STAFFORD

Location

Park Farm, Weston Road, Stafford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, ST18 0BD

Date

Friday 16 to Sunday 18 July 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Joint Organiser - Mr James & Mrs Vicky Plant
Contact Mr James & Mrs Vicky Plant
Mobile: 07779 017421

Entries Secretary - Mrs Sue Thompson
Contact Mrs Sue Thompson
Phone: 01244 851164 before 21.30
Mobile: 07917 678400

Event schedule

Entries open

7 June 2021

Ballot date

22 June 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

23 June 2021
Mr James & Mrs Vicky Plant

Joint Organiser

Stafford, ST20 0AW

Contact Details
Mrs Sue Thompson

Entries Secretary

Manor Farm House, Dunkirk, CH1 6LZ

Contact Details
Mr James Plant

Course Builder

Mrs Janet Plant

Course Designer

Susan Barratt

SJ Course Designer

Michelle Taylor

Assistant Organiser

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07909 526068
Event name: COOKE COACHBUILDERS STAFFORD (2) Date: Sep 12-13 2020 Location: Park Farm, Stafford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LEGALAND BEST ONE Miss Hannah Taylor 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 14 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 TALOS II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 12 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
4 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 10 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
5 LIGHTENING STAR Miss Niki De Macedo 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
6 CHECKPOINT COOLEY Mr Andrew Downes 0 6 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
7 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 4 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
8 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 4 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
9 FIRST CLASS LADY Miss Sophie Toogood 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
10 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 4 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
11 CHEVALIAN LADY LUCK Miss Rosie Rickett 0 0 21.5 8.00 0.80 30.30
12 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
13 BLACK HOOF Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
14 GORDANSFIELD ICICLE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
15 DSH QUINTON Miss Robyn Gray 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
16 KNOCKALLA HAPPINESS Miss Ella Grace Dowber 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.60 35.10
17 ST PETERS ROCK Mr Justin Renn 0 0 29 4.00 2.40 35.40
18 MONARTS MASTERCLASS Miss Grace Bostock 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
19 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Vicki Ardern 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
20 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
21 PIETRO Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
22 COOLEY CUBA LIBRE Mrs Lucy Evans 0 0 28.8 8.00 4.80 41.60
23 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Emma Milner 0 2 38.5 0.00 4.00 42.50
24 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
25 SIR WILLIAM WEXFORD Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 33 8.00 3.20 44.20
26 LUX DROMBANE Miss Holly Mcfadzean 0 0 33 12.00 0.00 45.00
27 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 31.3 12.00 3.60 46.90
28 CAPTAIN TEE GEE Miss Holly Garner 0 0 35.5 8.00 3.60 47.10
29 COMMISSION Mr Cameron Kerr 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.40 47.20
30 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 35.3 4.00 11.60 50.90
31 WHAT’S THE PLAN Mr Alan Nolan 0 0 29.5 0.00 21.60 51.10
32 AMICITIA Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 28.3 4.00 21.60 53.90
33 QUICK SONNY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 28.8 4.00 21.60 54.40
34 KINGCARRA REILEES CHOICE Ms Helen Flinn 0 0 40 12.00 7.60 59.60
35 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 27.3 12.00 25.60 64.90
36 SHANNONDALE MUNDY Mrs Annette Higgins 0 0 35.3 4.00 74.00 113.30
E RF LYMEBROOKS MASTER RUBY Miss Rebecca Morrey 0 0 27.8 8.00 E E RF
E AR RAYA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E AR
W KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Mr Richard Carruthers 0 0 28.3 8.00 W W
E STAR STRIKER Mr Jonty Evans 0 0 29.3 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 16 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
2 KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVER Mr Andrew Downes 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 RANDOLPH Miss Sophie Toogood 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 CUSHLAS REVIRO Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 6 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
7 MASTER LOUIS Miss Robyn Gray 0 4 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
8 BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 4 25.5 8.00 0.40 33.90
9 HALONA A TUPI Miss Emily Hodge 0 4 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 GUN MOOR Miss Imi Mccance 0 2 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
11 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
12 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
13 GRAND Mr Liam Cammack 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 ARMANI V Miss Victoria Wilson 0 2 35.3 0.00 1.60 36.90
15 EMPEROR LAUGHTON Mr Denis Matthews 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
16 NIADONNIE VAN DE MAATJESHOEVE Miss Olivia Wright 0 2 35.3 0.00 3.20 38.50
17 BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Mr Dag Albert 0 2 33 0.00 5.60 38.60
18 LAST DANCE VI Miss Holly Steels 0 0 32.8 6.00 0.00 38.80
19 LUIDAMS GIRL Miss Holly Wybergh 0 2 35.5 0.00 3.60 39.10
20 DESART FLIGHT Miss Eloise Quayle 0 2 35.8 0.00 3.60 39.40
21 GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Miss Laura Gibson 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
22 SHADY LANE II Miss Alice Davies-Cooke 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
23 JEEVES II Miss Abi Connor 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.80 40.30
24 FOSTER BOUCAUX Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.40 41.20
25 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
26 GLENCOLLIN Mr Julian Trevor-roper 0 2 35.8 0.00 8.00 43.80
27 LIMBO HUGO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 0 38.5 4.00 4.40 46.90
28 SIR PASCAL Miss Leonna Mayor 0 0 36.8 4.00 9.60 50.40
29 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 0 35 0.00 20.00 55.00
30 PICKHILL FEROCITY Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
31 SPITFIRE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 32.3 0.00 26.00 58.30
32 ANNAGH LITTLE ROSEY Miss Charlotte Clewlow 0 0 31 4.00 25.20 60.20
33 ARD KILLUA II Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 35.8 4.00 25.60 65.40
34 BATTERSEA Miss Abigail Boulton 0 0 31.8 20.00 60.00 111.80
E LITTLE MILL II Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 30 E E
W SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 W W
W CATTON CANDYMAN Miss Nicola Mann 0 0 36.3 8.00 W W
W REDSHAW VIVENDI Miss Kiana Sangha 0 0 W W
E RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 0 37 E E
E CASSINO VALEROYALE Miss Kitty Marlow 0 0 36.3 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GSA LANCE Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CREEVAGH HANNAH Miss Cathrine Taylor 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 DINARTHALL SEA KING Miss Emma Lawton 0 12 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 WIL CELTIC HIGHLIFE Mrs Sally Rigg 0 10 27.3 0.00 0.80 28.10
5 CASTLETOWN IV Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 8 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 GENERAL SAMARSKI Miss Lucy Cocker 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 4 27.8 0.00 1.60 29.40
8 KEC SIMONA Miss Abby-elle Healy 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 4 29.3 1.00 0.40 30.70
10 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
11 UNNAMED (806707) Miss Harriet Dickin 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 WIL BE HSH FOREVER Miss Joanne Morland 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
13 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
14 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
15 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 2 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
16 DESTINY'S DAUGHTER Mr Tyler Cassells 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
17 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 2 28.3 0.00 5.20 33.50
18 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 26.8 7.00 0.00 33.80
19 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Becky Hartley 0 0 26.3 8.00 0.00 34.30
20 LOUIS HS Miss Michelle Newnham 0 2 31 0.00 3.60 34.60
21 SORRELCOURT I TOLD YOU SO Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
22 IVE BEEN MANGOED Dr Rebecca Barrow 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
23 LETTERMUCKOO PRINCE Miss Jessica Wilson 0 2 29 0.00 6.00 35.00
24 TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
25 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
26 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.40 38.90
27 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
28 LITTLE BEETLE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
29 NOORJE ROOS VANBEEK Mrs Karen Donaghue 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
30 FINCH HATTON Mr Victor Burtin 0 0 33 8.00 1.60 42.60
31 CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 2 34.3 0.00 13.20 47.50
32 BRATTON LILLIBET Miss Abigail Clare 0 0 33 16.00 4.00 53.00
33 BOYF Miss Lucy Ormrod 0 0 34.8 21.00 0.00 55.80
34 LUNA BLUE Miss Elizabeth Fields 0 0 36 0.00 20.00 56.00
35 MAHAREES BOB Miss Georgie Brown 0 0 26.3 11.00 20.00 57.30
36 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 33.3 31.00 0.00 64.30
37 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 34.3 12.00 26.40 72.70
E R3 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 29.5 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100Open - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NOBLE REBEL Miss Kitty Taylor 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 CAMIROS PRINCE Miss Penelope Fairmann 0 14 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 WESTWOOD JOKER Miss Lexie Topping 0 12 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
4 QUINQUAGINTA Ms Jacky Beavan 0 10 28.8 0.00 3.20 32.00
5 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
6 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 2 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
7 MARS PRINCESS Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
8 LUCAS M Miss Karen Holmes 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 RICH JUNIOR K Mrs Ruth Rich 0 2 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
10 WHITEROSE ECLIPSE Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
11 ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Mrs. Samantha Evans 0 0 21.5 12.00 3.60 37.10
12 MISS MILLICENT II Mr Tyler Simpson 0 0 31.3 6.00 0.40 37.70
13 TICKLED PINK VI Mrs Fiona Midwood 0 2 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
14 TOURTANE Miss Elizabeth Homer 0 2 44 0.00 0.40 44.40
15 SEA ADMIRAL Miss Bethany Mountjoy 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.00 45.80
16 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 36.5 12.00 41.60 90.10
E AS YOU WILL Miss Rebecca Graham 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
BE100Ou18 - Section K1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Miss Grace Barr 0 16 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
2 TIPSY LAIRD Mr Twm Cernyw 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 BLAKE LIVELY Miss Isabella Clark 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 10 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 8 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
6 IN THE POST Miss Tabitha Leicester 0 2 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
7 DOWNTON COCO Miss Katie Gordon 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
8 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss Victoria Quintana Medina 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 GENIA Miss Cosima Curzon 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 ITS CHARLIE BROWN Miss Jessica Proudman 0 0 32 4.00 1.20 37.20
12 MISS WINIFRED WILDE Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
13 IWONDER IF Miss Martha Reeve 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 TUBBERSCANAVAN CLOVER Miss Molly Turcan 0 2 40 0.00 0.80 40.80
15 BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Miss Alice Tusting 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
16 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 35.3 4.00 3.60 42.90
17 HAPPY TIMES II Miss Mimi Baynes 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
18 GARTHFACH VEX Miss Molly Turcan 0 0 36 0.00 20.00 56.00
19 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 0 30 4.00 41.60 75.60
20 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 0 46.5 0.00 45.20 91.70
E MOJO VIII Miss Freya Kenworthy 0 0 34 E E
E ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 0 32.3 E E
W FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Miss Tara Brown 0 0 44.3 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.07
BE100Plus - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REGAL MIX Miss Sally James 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 MC PARCO PETE Mr Tyler Cassells 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 PROUD PRADO Mrs Margaret Whalley 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 COOLEY HIGH THYME Mr Andrew Downes 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 8 28.8 0.00 0.80 29.60
6 STAR 12 Miss Alice Gates 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 4 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 RED ROCK IV Miss Charlie Wells 0 4 29.8 1.00 0.00 30.80
9 CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 MIDNIGHT MERLOT Miss Harriet Dickin 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 EMERALD EMOE Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.40 32.20
12 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
13 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 2 31 0.00 2.40 33.40
14 ROMEO Miss Lesley Mitton 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
16 THE LILLY MILL Miss Lisa Maynard 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
17 CHARTER 08 M2S Miss Lena Saxe 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
18 ROYALE MESSENGER Miss Catherine Sadler 0 2 29.5 0.00 6.00 35.50
19 HARTHILL EMERALD Mr Wayne Garrick 0 2 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
20 PAULDARYS BOOTYLICIOUS Miss Abigael Drodge 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
21 BARANA FRANK Miss Sian Evans 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.40 37.20
22 RINGFORT REVE DU MOULIN Mr Andrew Downes 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
23 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
24 MR CLOVER Mrs Harriet Tiplady 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
25 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
26 HALLIFAX Miss Harriet Noakley 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
27 CUSTER OF THE WEST Miss Harriet Dickin 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
28 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 34 12.00 0.00 46.00
29 ELITE DIAMOND Miss Anniken Styth 0 0 35.8 8.00 3.60 47.40
30 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 43 8.00 0.00 51.00
31 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 0 43.8 8.00 7.20 59.00
32 ATLANTIC VIEWS CHOICE Mrs. Francesca Leaning 0 0 34.8 4.00 20.40 59.20
33 CANTELLO G Miss Hestia Jewell 0 0 48.8 8.00 5.20 62.00
34 SIR DUKE II Mrs Hannah Craft 0 0 32.3 13.00 21.60 66.90
W PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 44.8 W W
R TWINKLE TOES Mrs. Rochelle Wimbury 0 0 32.5 8.00 R R
W JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 40.5 W W
E MY MAGIC STAR Mrs Jo Holding 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E
E SHANNONDALE COURAGE Miss Katie Moult 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
E RF BELLA B Mrs Victoria Bentley 0 0 31 4.00 E E RF
E RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 28.8 E E
W BEANIE MCBEAN Miss Rachel Tudor-davies 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MACHNO RHODRI Mrs Alexandra Morgan 0 0 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 FEAR AN TI Miss Eiry Bonner 0 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 HEXLAIRE Mr Alex Smith 0 0 24.8 0.00 4.00 28.80
4 CARRIGFOYLE GIGGILO Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 HAYESTOWN GHAREEB Mrs Jaime Slinn 0 0 29.8 0.00 2.00 31.80
6 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 27.3 4.00 1.60 32.90
7 DERROON DYNAMO Miss Katie Erskine 0 0 32 0.00 1.20 33.20
8 NUTCHERSCOPSE JONATHAN Mrs. Theresa Prentice 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 NORWOOD COCO BAY Mrs Capella Mcnamara 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 PORTER BOY Ms Angela Randall 0 0 32 0.00 2.00 34.00
11 DROIM BUACHAILL Mrs Heather Kearns 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 MANSTY STAR Miss Jane Green 0 0 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
13 FINTANS SILVER LINING Miss Lucy Dodd 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
14 DUSTIN HOFMAN Z Mrs Sarah Caplan 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
15 CONEMARA BOY Mrs Allison Murray 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
16 BILLYS CONNOISSEUR Miss Molly Downie 0 0 29.5 0.00 8.80 38.30
17 DAPHNE Miss Lucie Brooker 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.00 38.50
18 MILL HOUSE ADIMO PECTORE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 30.5 4.00 4.00 38.50
19 GORFELYN PERSIAN PICASSO Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.40 38.70
20 POWERED BY PEPSI Miss Carly Woolley 0 0 34.8 0.00 4.80 39.60
21 KEEPING SWATCH Miss Sophie Chambers 0 0 27 8.00 5.20 40.20
22 PIPPINS GOLDEN PRETENDER Miss Maxine Linas 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
23 WESTSIDE JASPER Mr James McMahon 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.80 44.60
24 SUMMERSOLSTICE Miss Lisa Cadman 0 0 38.3 0.00 6.80 45.10
25 RACLAGHY HANDSOME LAD Ms Suzanne French 0 0 37 4.00 5.20 46.20
26 LILLY LANGTREY Mrs Nicola King-Salter 0 0 39.3 0.00 8.80 48.10
27 MIDNIGHT BREEZE II Miss Amy Thompson 0 0 36.8 4.00 10.80 51.60
28 FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Mrs Heather Fletcher 0 0 27.5 18.00 9.20 54.70
29 BOGGIT Mr Leon Hulse 0 0 36 0.00 20.00 56.00
30 FERDINAND VII Miss Mary Lowe 0 0 40 8.00 10.00 58.00
31 CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 30.3 0.00 33.60 63.90
32 KELSHAMORE BUDDY Mr Jordan Jones 0 0 35.5 0.00 46.40 81.90
33 STAR APPEAL III Mrs Rosie Stone 0 0 33 23.00 44.00 100.00
34 KING WILLIAM WD Mr Simon Marshall 0 0 37.8 37.00 28.00 102.80
35 LACKEN CRUISE COLOUR Miss Hannah Dawson 0 0 31.8 0.00 78.00 109.80
36 ADMIRALS CHOICE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 33.5 8.00 90.80 132.30
W GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 W W
E RF FORRESTS SNOWCLOUD Ms Freya Smith 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E RF
R MAN IN THE ARENA Mrs sarah anderson 0 0 R R
W SPICE V Miss Renee Holland 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 RICHMONDLEA IVANHOE Miss Charlotte McCracken 0 0 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
3 LOCK KEY FLIGHT Miss Lauren Mathieson 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 FURZLEY FANFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 BRANCHFIELD MONA Miss Cerys Jones 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 MERLIN II Ms Ann Shearring 0 0 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
7 MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 MISS PRINT Miss Jamie Clarke 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
9 FILEY BEACH Mrs Lydia Lynskey 0 0 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
10 FANISK KRAFTY MAN Mr Jon Kirby 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
11 CHLOES GIRLL Mrs Helen Milner 0 0 34.8 0.00 5.20 40.00
12 ROLO SOLEIL Mrs Emma McParland 0 0 38.8 0.00 2.00 40.80
13 REDINAGH CLOVER Mrs Georgina Hodson 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.40 40.90
14 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Mrs Chloe Davies 0 0 35.8 0.00 9.60 45.40
15 BROOMCROFT SWEET MEADOW MAISIE Dr Caroline Brammer 0 0 34.8 0.00 10.80 45.60
16 OAKLAND CONTRACTOR Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 34 8.00 4.40 46.40
17 RAINBOW ROMEO Miss Katie Edwards 0 0 43.5 4.00 0.00 47.50
18 BALLYDEELY STEPPE Miss Lauren Rothwell 0 0 38.5 4.00 6.80 49.30
19 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 32.8 12.00 4.80 49.60
20 REWARD Miss Emma Millar 0 0 37.8 0.00 12.00 49.80
21 PHOEBE Miss francesca rainer 0 0 40.5 12.00 0.00 52.50
22 DRUMBAD BEN Miss Ruby Milne 0 0 36.8 16.00 1.20 54.00
23 DONCORDE Miss sophie jennings 0 0 32 4.00 20.00 56.00
24 CARNIVAL STREET Mrs Tasha Cottam 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.00 58.50
25 PRIMITIVE REFLECTION Mrs Rebecca Scott 0 0 32.8 8.00 20.00 60.80
26 IRISH DELILAH Mrs Calli Lawrence 0 0 39.8 4.00 20.40 64.20
27 IMPROVISATION Dr Vicki Waring 0 0 35 12.00 20.00 67.00
W FRONTIER Mrs Helen Walker 0 0 W W
E JULES Miss Lara Crebbin 0 0 34.5 E E
E RF HARTHILL HEROINE Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 31.8 4.00 E E RF
W SYGNET GIRL Mr Kieran Timmins 0 0 40.8 46.00 W W
W CLUAININ JACKANORY Miss Isabel Chester 0 0 33.3 35.00 W W
W TYNCWM FLYING SPIRIT Miss Liberty Wilkins 0 0 W W
R SIR BOBALONG Miss Alice Allsop 0 0 31 R R
W GRANTSTOWN ECHO Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 W W
W SIR SQUIRE Mrs Kathryn Briand-Hall 0 0 W W
W TIGER LILLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 W W
E R3 BERKELEY STREET Miss Amy O'Brien 0 0 38.5 31.00 E E R3
E AR BALLYMURRAY BRUNO Miss Olivia Bray 0 0 44.5 4.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.26
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 21 0.00 2.40 23.40
2 ESH STRYDER Miss martha goddard 0 0 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 PERL Miss Abbi England 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 HOLOGRAM SCAIS Mr Chris Brentnall 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
5 FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Miss Jane Haskell 0 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Renee Holland 0 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
7 FLAGMOUNT OLIVER Miss Cora Neill 0 0 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
8 THE DOCTOR III Miss Lesley Mitton 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
9 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 29.3 0.00 4.00 33.30
10 CILLBHRID KATE Miss Elizabeth Horne 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.80 33.60
11 HOLLYWOOD SOPHIE Mrs Caroline Lewis 0 0 30.3 0.00 5.60 35.90
12 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 33.3 0.00 4.40 37.70
13 OUR MAN FLYNN II Mrs Rosie Key 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
14 PEBBLY HORNBLOWER Miss Isobel Hartswood-Collier 0 0 38.3 0.00 3.60 41.90
15 ESPERANZA DE SUERTE Miss Joanne Royle 0 0 34.8 0.00 8.00 42.80
16 MAID YOU LOOK Mrs Linda Morgan 0 0 33.3 4.00 6.00 43.30
17 CORREAL SAMMY Mrs Jo Glover 0 0 31 12.00 1.20 44.20
18 MAX XIV Miss Charlotte Withall 0 0 35.5 0.00 8.80 44.30
19 BORDERGROVE HOPE Miss Rachael Donovan 0 0 24.3 0.00 20.00 44.30
20 CASHELBAY LUCKY DUKE Miss Ellie Bunyan 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
21 SISULU Ms Edward Davies-Simpson 0 0 38.8 0.00 6.80 45.60
22 DUNTALLY DOLLY Miss Katie Ivings 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
23 KINAMARA GOLD BOY Mr charlie goddard 0 0 41.3 4.00 4.00 49.30
24 TRELIVER DARK VELVET Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 38 0.00 11.60 49.60
25 CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Miss Katie Holloway 0 0 31.5 4.00 20.00 55.50
26 JUST ROLO Mrs Julie Barber 0 0 30 4.00 21.60 55.60
27 COMMANCHE BOUNCER Dr Jill Barrell 0 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
28 ANYA II Miss Natalie Wright 0 0 42.8 4.00 12.00 58.80
29 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 40.5 0.00 40.00 80.50
30 HUCKLOW CARAMEL Miss Ella Bray 0 0 41.8 4.00 35.60 81.40
31 CRUISE AROUND Mrs Heather Hardy 0 0 33.8 12.00 42.00 87.80
32 ARDLEA BARRY STAR Miss Rhianna Lowndes 0 0 29.5 15.00 44.80 89.30
33 ARWENS ORTHELLO Dr Helen Clarke 0 0 36.8 4.00 52.80 93.60
34 VIOLET Miss Alice Owen 0 0 31.3 17.00 52.80 101.10
E PENYCOED SURVIVOR Miss Chloe Workman 0 0 40.8 E E
W MR GANGSTER Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 W W
R TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 37.3 8.00 R R
W GODDAN KILMORE Mr Elliot McCormack 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 8 17.5 4.00 0.00 21.50
2 CLONEYOGAN SQUIRE Miss Emmie Collier 0 7 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 WILLOWAY TALK OF THE TOWN Miss Maddie Maher 0 6 25 0.00 0.00 25.00
4 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 5 21.8 4.00 0.00 25.80
5 MIDNIGHT MADNESS II Mrs Samantha Salden 0 4 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
6 WICKLOW DANCER Mr Graeme May 0 3 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
7 WICKENHILL WILEY WISP Miss Laura Hanson 0 2 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
8 SALLYWELL PENNY Miss Hannah Baker 0 2 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
9 ROYAL HARLEQUIN Miss Lisa Walsh 0 2 28.8 0.00 0.40 29.20
10 MISS SUAVE Ms Andrea Houlbrooke 0 1 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
11 BONNIE RELEASE THE STARS Miss Laura Hanson 0 1 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
12 HONOUR Miss Daisy Brassington 0 1 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
13 MORNING LARK Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
14 LA BRANA Miss Michelle Sampson 0 1 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
15 DANUBIO Z Miss Becky Bosworth 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
16 ITS MAGICAL Miss Alannah Gray 0 0 24.5 4.00 4.40 32.90
17 COOLARNE ECHO Miss Emma Jones 0 1 27.5 0.00 5.60 33.10
18 LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Miss Sarah Chapman 0 0 24 4.00 6.00 34.00
19 BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.00 34.80
20 SCHENKERS TOP DOLLAR Miss Maisie Grew 0 0 31 4.00 0.40 35.40
21 TWO TONE MASTERPIECE Miss Joanne Latham 0 0 26.8 8.00 1.20 36.00
22 TEVENIE SUNSHINE Mrs Claire Roston 0 1 29.3 0.00 8.00 37.30
23 RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Miss Lois Ogley 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
24 BAZAARS JUMBLE Miss Annabella Spencer-Blow 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
25 TARA DIAMOND Miss Anastasia Meadows 0 0 33.5 4.00 3.20 40.70
26 CHABLIS M Z Ms Suzanne Watson 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.40 44.70
27 CROWN ROCKINGHAM Miss Rebecca Dazeley 0 0 26.8 0.00 20.00 46.80
28 SILVER MONTY Miss Emma Dale 0 0 29 12.00 6.00 47.00
29 FRANKS LITTLE JOY Mr Terry Clynes 0 0 39.8 8.00 2.00 49.80
30 GURRAUN CATCH UP Mr Kane Phillips 0 0 28.8 4.00 23.60 56.40
31 LOULOU DE ARTSVILLE Mr Mark Cramb 0 0 29.3 8.00 20.00 57.30
32 DUCHESSE III Miss Zara Alice Bowden 0 0 25 12.00 22.00 59.00
33 FIVE COOL KATS Miss Lyndsay Smith 0 0 27.5 34.00 0.00 61.50
34 SEACRUNIS Mrs Sarah Welsby 0 0 26.8 29.00 6.80 62.60
35 KILLEENDUFF BLUE Miss Megan Jones 0 0 41.5 16.00 12.00 69.50
36 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 25.5 27.00 33.60 86.10
37 SAMANTHA Miss Penny Greenwood 0 0 29 8.00 54.00 91.00
W OX MOUNTAIN BREEZE Miss Poppy Hilton 0 0 W W
E RF SUNRISE II Miss Tillyjane Buckley 0 0 27.3 8.00 E E RF
W DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 8 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 7 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 LANGALLER STARRING WISH Miss Laura Hanson 0 6 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 HEULFRYN JACK OF HEARTS Major Carolyn Bates 0 5 28.8 0.00 0.80 29.60
5 MISTER SOLO TO YOU Mrs Sharron Griffith 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 PORTHALL MOLBERT Miss Emily Cupper 0 3 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 GREY BOY II Miss Cerys Jones 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 SILKEN FORSURE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 2 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
9 CHARAMBA Miss Hayley Mayer 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
10 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
11 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
13 NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Miss Phoebe Cashmore 0 1 31.5 0.00 2.00 33.50
14 CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Mrs Jessica Bluhm 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
15 SIR HAROLD Mr William Cursham 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
16 FLORIFFOUX Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
17 GREEN AND WHITE Miss Lucy Rogers 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
18 CONCETTO Miss Kimberley Parkin 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
19 DAFFODIL SURPRISE Miss Jenna Willshee 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
20 KENDY-P Miss Bridget Welsh 0 0 32 5.00 1.60 38.60
21 PICTUS DURIAN Mrs Sarah Kranz 0 0 28 8.00 2.80 38.80
22 GABANA VDL Major Caroline Bullard 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.20 39.00
23 BILLY HOODOOS Miss Tabitha Moore 0 1 39.3 0.00 0.80 40.10
24 ROYAL RAVER Miss Sarah Ruffles 0 1 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
25 SCEPTICAL Mrs Philippa Leishman 0 0 30.3 12.00 0.00 42.30
26 MILL VIVENDI Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.80 42.30
27 AAYLIAHS SUMMER Miss Beth Wall 0 0 35 5.00 3.60 43.60
28 LISSAHULLY LAD Miss Sarah-Jane Barton 0 1 34.3 0.00 10.40 44.70
29 TINKER TOWN Miss Lizzy Jackson 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.40 45.90
30 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 36 4.00 7.60 47.60
31 PACINO WESTERN WONDER Miss Abigail Jones 0 1 40.3 0.00 7.60 47.90
32 PICANINI BHISIKITI Miss Emily Cooper 0 0 31 0.00 20.00 51.00
33 CROWN CAMELOT Mrs Rebecca Davies 0 0 32 8.00 28.00 68.00
34 CARRABAWN JUNIOR Mrs. Georgia Davies 0 0 32.5 0.00 40.00 72.50
35 CASTLECOOTE SEAMUS Mr Filip Nygren 0 0 35.8 4.00 64.80 104.60
36 NO EXPECTATIONS Mrs Vicky Adams 0 0 33.8 37.00 40.00 110.80
W BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 33 16.00 W W
E R3 BOND GIRL II Mrs Ally Cope 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E R3
W LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 W W
W GOTTA CATCH ME Mrs Sue Jackson 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 8 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 BALLINACLOUGH BILL Miss Vicki Lowe 0 7 24 0.00 2.00 26.00
3 COORA ANNE Miss Stephanie Hill 0 6 24 4.00 0.40 28.40
4 CASANOVA DUKE Miss Becky Hartley 0 5 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 LAWRENCE Miss Kate Perry 0 4 24 0.00 8.40 32.40
6 MCNEILL RACER Miss Olivia Busby 0 3 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
7 DINGLE STAR Miss Nicola Mann 0 2 28.3 4.00 1.20 33.50
8 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 27 8.00 0.80 35.80
9 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
10 FIFTY SHADES OF BLUE Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
11 DARK CASSIS Miss Holly Steels 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.80 38.30
12 INDIGO TWILIGHT Mr Wayne Garrick 0 0 29 12.00 0.00 41.00
13 GLANVYRNWY NADIA Miss Jas Jones 0 1 42.5 0.00 0.00 42.50
14 PUTJADES ONLY FOOL Miss Molly Grew 0 0 41.8 4.00 0.00 45.80
15 JALAPENO II Dr David Barrell 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
16 BUACHAILL ACLA Miss Cerys Thompson 0 0 32.3 12.00 8.00 52.30
17 PHOEBE VII Miss Amber Whitehead 0 1 37.3 0.00 15.20 52.50
18 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 24.3 4.00 29.20 57.50
19 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 36.3 0.00 21.60 57.90
20 RUSHEEN BLATHIN Miss Mair Bunyan 0 0 34.8 33.00 0.00 67.80
21 MAJGARDENS EPO CARTANO Miss Marie Lund 0 0 30.5 12.00 29.20 71.70
22 ARTURO CAVALIER Miss Caitlin Holgate-Davey 0 0 34.8 18.00 23.60 76.40
23 RATIBIA Miss Emily Dove 0 0 29 12.00 40.00 81.00
24 SNOWFALL Mr Oliver Lofthouse 0 0 28.8 12.00 50.00 90.80
25 BALLADEER ROYAL LUX Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 31.3 13.00 54.40 98.70
26 PADDY SAMSON Mrs Judith Shaw 0 0 43.5 22.00 36.00 101.50
HC PECULIAR PLACES Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
E MONBEG TOPAZ Dr Sonya Ravenscroft 0 0 29 4.00 E E
W ROSS SKYLARK Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 W W
W TRINITY DAY DREAM Mr Stuart Mcbride 0 0 28 33.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KEC MOMENT IN TIME Miss Robyn Gray 0 8 20 0.00 0.00 20.00
2 LLANGYBI DEIO Mrs Sarah Wall 0 7 21.5 0.00 0.00 21.50
3 BAZAARS TWISTER Mrs Tamsin Palmer 0 6 19.5 4.00 0.00 23.50
4 KING ALFRED THE GREAT II Miss Naomi Moult 0 5 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
5 PAUSE FOR APPLAUSE Miss Becky Hartley 0 4 21.8 4.00 0.00 25.80
6 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 3 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
7 LEMMY AT IT Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 2 22 4.00 0.00 26.00
8 IDEAL EL DIVINO Miss Justina Cook 0 1 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
9 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mrs. Claire Griffiths 0 0 24.3 4.00 0.00 28.30
10 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
11 BILLY CASTILLO Mrs Gabriela Baxter 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
12 HIGH TIME Miss Emma Rarity 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
13 CRACK DU TAY Mrs Rebecca Jewell 0 0 28.5 5.00 0.00 33.50
14 CARNSDALE FINE ART Miss Phoebe Woodbine 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
15 MY WELCOME REBEL Miss Myfanwy Powell 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
16 CLONTUMPHER DREAM Miss Lexie Brennan 0 0 25 8.00 2.40 35.40
17 GRAFS SHILLING Mr Tom Fray 0 0 28.8 4.00 4.00 36.80
18 MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 26.8 4.00 6.00 36.80
19 RUBECULA Miss Charlotte Cramphorn 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
20 BOTNEY BAY Miss Hannah Louise Silvester 0 0 27.8 16.00 0.00 43.80
21 SIGLAN RHAPSODY Miss Charlotte Dowell 0 0 28.5 4.00 12.40 44.90
22 POPPY DAZHELDEN Miss Emily Philp 0 0 24.3 0.00 21.20 45.50
23 BALLYBRIDGE ALAINN Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 21.8 4.00 20.00 45.80
24 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 30.5 0.00 21.60 52.10
25 GALLANT CAVALLERIA Miss Charlotte Campbell 0 0 32.3 21.00 7.20 60.50
26 CRAIC A JACK Mrs Amanda Shenton 0 0 27.8 4.00 51.20 83.00
E J16 MILLSTREET Miss Bibi Zijlmans 0 0 25 0.00 E E
W SEA SAM BELLAMY Mr David Llewellyn 0 0 W W
W ROYAL MISSION Miss Sally Thatcher 0 0 W W
E RF VARCO Miss Rebecca Forrest 0 0 34.8 8.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
BE90Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HARTHILL HERALDIK Mr Andrew Downes 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 KEC PIA Miss Emma Silman 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 THE SUPERTROOPER Mr Andrew Downes 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 CASTLEDOWN SUNRISE Mr Andrew Downes 0 1 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 KILLALOE FLASH THE CASH Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
6 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 1 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
7 JACKS PRIDE Miss Thomasin Kemp 0 1 28 0.00 10.40 38.40
8 SUNNY SIDE UP Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 29.5 0.00 20.00 49.50
9 CAPTAIN LEVADE Mrs Sally Hayward 0 0 23.3 8.00 20.00 51.30
W ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 25.5 0.00 W W
W PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 W W W
BE90Ou18 - Section C1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SNOWSTORM II Mr Max Austin 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 CAVE STAR Miss Anna Gilchrist 0 7 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 WESTSIDE DOWNING ST Miss Victoria Robinson 0 6 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
4 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bibi Zijlmans 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 LACKAGH PRIDE Miss Laura Hale 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
7 KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Miss Lydia Cooper 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
8 PEBBLY HUNT BALL GEORGE Miss Ruby Wright 0 1 29.8 0.00 7.60 37.40
9 ILLANE SPARK Miss Olivia Mclaughlin 0 0 31.5 4.00 2.00 37.50
10 EMIRATES LAD Miss Rebecca Potts 0 1 29.5 0.00 8.00 37.50
11 SEMAH GEORGE Miss Olivia Riley 0 1 31.5 0.00 8.00 39.50
12 RIOT FUN Mr George Telfer 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
13 BALLY FINNEGAN Miss Sophie Farndon 0 0 28.8 4.00 10.40 43.20
14 CASTLETOWN MADGE Miss Lowri Morgan 0 0 35.3 12.00 31.60 78.90
15 WILLIAM XIV Miss Lily Mccormack 0 0 27 0.00 70.80 97.80
E SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Lucinda Chinn 0 0 30.8 E E
E JIVE Miss Rosie Jones 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
E AR WALMSLEYS SILVER LADY Miss Katie Kellett 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E AR
R NADAL Mr Harry Holmes 0 0 32.5 32.00 R R
E RF OJ II Miss Megan Jones 0 0 28.8 4.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 05.19
BE90RF - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 8 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 5 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
5 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Alice George 0 1 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
7 GORSEHILL ALAMO Mrs Margo Sly 0 1 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
8 THEO V Mrs Lucy V Turner 0 1 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 RUBY RED II Miss Claire Light 0 1 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
10 WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Miss Samantha Bebbington 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
11 PRIMITIVE MORNING Mrs Lindsay Griffiths 0 1 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
12 GRAF PORTIA Miss Victoria Jones 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
13 SEAPATRICK CRUISE DELLE Miss Caroline Harrison 0 1 30.5 0.00 2.40 32.90
14 ARLEYS TOYBOY Miss Georgia Cathcart 0 1 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
15 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
16 THE GREY FELLOW Mr Matthew Perry 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.80 39.10
17 MIDSUMMER FAERIE Mr Simon M Moore 0 0 32 4.00 3.60 39.60
18 HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Mrs Jill Price 0 0 29.8 0.00 22.80 52.60
19 MERMURED PROMISE Miss Siobhan Heneghan 0 0 29 7.00 20.00 56.00
R BORTHWICKSHIELS FLOYD Mrs Alice Gully 0 0 30.8 R R
W ROSIE XIII Miss Lizzie Forbes 0 0 29 4.00 W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Park Farm, Weston Road, Stafford, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, ST18 0BD

Grid reference SJ956252


Schedule in Preparation

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news