SOLIHULL (2)SOLIHULL (2)

Newsflash

Additional Day running on Friday 21st August - BE90, BE90 Open, BE100, BE100 Open, Novice and ON.  All entries for these classes made after 12 noon on Tuesday 4 August will be moved to Friday - if you are unable to do Friday please email wendy@wendyevans.uk and you will be waitlisted.  

Start Fee Issues Only - please call 07506 291399 between 9.30am and 3pm
The BE office is open 9.30am to 3pm on Tuesday and Thursday for other queries - 0247 669 8856 or complete the Contact Us form

SOLIHULL (2)

Location

Solihull Riding Club, Four Ashes Road, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B93 8QE

Date

Friday 21 to Sunday 23 August 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - LandS Eventing Ltd
Contact LandS Eventing Ltd
Phone: 02476 303094
Mobile: 07976 273289

Joint Organiser - Solihull Riding Club & LandS Eventing Ltd
Contact Solihull Riding Club & LandS Eventing Ltd
Phone: 01564 770180

Entries Secretary - Wendy Evans
Contact Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Course description

We continue with changes and improvements to all courses. A mix of portable and permanent fences. The track will run mainly on grassland with some wooded areas. Inviting fences fair to horses. The ground will be aereovated if necessary. All phases within 2 minutes walk from the lorry park (even for slow coaches) and the dressage warm up has excellent going and improved space. Show jumping phase will be on a surface

Event schedule

Entries open

23 July 2020

Ballot date

7 August 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

August

Late entry surcharge

17 August 2020
LandS Eventing Ltd

Event Organiser

Coventry, Warwickshire, CV8 3BX

Contact Details
Solihull Riding Club & LandS Eventing Ltd

Joint Organiser

Solihull Riding Club, Bentley Heath, Dorridge, West Midlands, B93 8QE

Contact Details
Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, Warwickshire, B80 7FG

Contact Details
Martin Cox

SJ Course Designer

Mr Lloyd Hunt

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees include VAT: VAT Reg No 251-3263-35
Internet Entries will be accepted on 
www.britisheventing.com   All entry details can be found on website.  If you require similar times to another competitor please refer to each other in notes field when entering on line.
Starting Fees will be taken with Entry fee, but will be refunded if you do not start at the event.

A Wait List  will be kept if numbers demand it.

Entry Amendments by 17th August to Wendy Evans  by email - wendy@wendyevans.uk
Refund Policy - As per Rule 4.11. A wait list will be kept. The entry fee less £12 admin fee will be refunded to entries that are replaced from the wait list.  Pandemic refund policy 50% of combined entry and start fee will be refunded, plus the abandonment insurance premium. 


Starting Times are available between 19:00 and 20:00  on Thursday 20 August 2020 by going to www.britisheventing.com or www.eventingscores.co.uk.

Stabling

Permanent on site stabling available at £36.00 per night (or £50 for two nights). (shavings only). Hook up available at £18.00. This can be booked online direct with Solihull Riding Club  http://solihullridingclub.co.uk/events/
If you go to the date of the event and booking will be available via Equine Affairs.  Telephone queries regarding this can be direct to SRC - 01564 770180. No refunds for stabling fees after 20 August 2020. Please write on entry that you will be applying for stabling to assist in sectioning.

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07967 457588 . All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted. Entrance Policy - As per BE Covid-19 Guidelines.

Accommodation and Catering

Catering: On site - The Nose Bag Catering. Hot & Cold food  .
Accommodation: Excellent overnight accommodation available within the curtilage from Hogarths. Locally: The Barn Motel, Hockley Heath.
Caravan & Camping - unlimited space. Hot and cold water plus showers on site. Luxury toilets sited around the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Friday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Friday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE80(T) Saturday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Friday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Open Friday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £15.00
N Friday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00
N Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00
ON Friday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £15.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

No Prize Giving.
PRIZE MONEY: Lower level limits apply to BE90 and above.  Prizes in kind for BE80.
All prize winners will be required to apply for BACS payment on a form sent to winners on completion of the event

Timetables

Friday

BE100 - A BE100 - B BE100Open - C N - D N - E ON - F BE90 - G BE90 - H BE90Open - I
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 13:30 13:30 13:30
SJ 09:15 09:15 09:15 12:19 12:19 12:19 14:55 14:55 14:55
XC 10:15 10:15 10:15 13:07 13:07 13:07 15:37 15:37 15:37
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Saturday

BE90 - J BE90 - K BE90 - L BE90 - N BE90Open - M BE80(T) - O BE80(T) - P BE80(T) - Q
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 08:00 13:00 13:00 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:18 08:40 14:28 14:28 14:28
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:10 09:30 15:20 15:20 15:20
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100 - R BE100 - S BE100 - T BE100Open - U N - V N - W ON - X
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 13:00 13:00 13:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 14:38 14:38 14:38
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 15:16 15:16 15:16
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE100 186
BE100Open 56
N 123
Class Entries
ON 39
BE90 184
BE90Open 40
BE80(T) 93

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
1 A KILLALOE QUALITY LAD Anthony Clark
2 A MHS WILLOWS EMPIRE Pieternella Barnard
3 A IANDO Victoria Charrington
4 A MR KINGSLEY Vicki Hancox
5 A GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Claire Deuten
6 A ROYAL ENCOUNTER Jodie Amos
7 A QUANTIZED Chris J Hall
8 A PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton
9 A STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Georgie Woodward
10 A BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
11 A BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Anna Stillwell
12 A KMR CASCANESSI Vicky Tuffs
13 A MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Ellie Townend
14 A MBF BITE THE BULLET Fred Powell
15 A QUOTE OF THE DAY Maddison Peries
16 A GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Tim Rogers
17 A ROUGH DIAMOND Maggie Brims
18 A DARK CASSIS Holly Steels
19 A KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
20 A BOYF Lucy Ormrod
21 A LOUGHEHOE NORA Penny Corbett
22 A ANNSFORT BEYONCE Helen Lovegrove
23 A KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Becky Hartley
24 A WHOOPY PERLA Steven Barker
25 A DOLORES II Lucie Stokoe
26 A BALLINGLEN TOMBOY Alice Tusting
27 A KUBLESCO Beetle Gage
28 A DARLING HOLMES Danielle Mccormack
29 A WOODLANDER WAGALINA Anya Strilkowski
30 A KILCOMMON BOY Georgie Walker
31 A LITTLE TED II Elizabeth Lyonette
32 A ANDERIDA ASKADORA Gaspard Maksud
33 A POPPYS CARIAD Iola Parry
51 B ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
52 B BALLYDUNNE SUPER HERO Dag Albert
53 B IDEAL EL DIVINO Justina Cook
54 B NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Verena Lauer
55 B EINDHOVEN GARETTE John-Paul Sheffield
56 B TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend
57 B GEORGES REBEL Michael Jones
58 B DANTE V Rachel De Fraja
59 B BASIL XIV Rochelle Taylor-smith
60 B FIRE FOX BELLE Hannah Sinton
61 B SIMBA VI Vicki Hancox
62 B LAST DANCE VI Holly Steels
63 B PICKHILL FEROCITY Lucy Ormrod
64 B TIA XIII Sarah Baird
65 B ORDER OF SERVICE Jodie Amos
66 B BLACKWELLS SHANTI Tom Woodward
67 B UP DATE Anna Harter
68 B BOULAVARD Anna Stillwell
69 B KING Vicky Tuffs
70 B GRAFIBA Fred Powell
71 B DANTE XI Rebekah Adshead
72 B CLASS SECRETLY DUN Maddison Peries
73 B LOOKS LIKE SLIM Hannah Richardson
74 B CUFFESGRANGE CLOVER Z Olivia Haddock
75 B AFON Charlotte Ward
76 B LILLIBET Jack Whiteford
77 B THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
78 B SHERKIN MASTERPIECE Isabella Rogers
79 B RAYA Emily Dove
80 B GRANIT LAD Lydia Law
81 B GRIFFORD PILGRIM Orla Mcevoy
82 B OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
851 R KILCASKIN Ellen Butler
852 R SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
853 R STEEL MAIDEN Francois Heyns
854 R CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
855 R PACKER MOOSE Chris J Hall
856 R MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Kirstie Wright
857 R JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
858 R JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey
859 R UPTOWN FUNK Khia Cadney-moon
860 R HAPPY TIMES II Mimi Baynes
861 R TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens
862 R DA VINCHIS DIAMOND KNIGHT Jennifer Adams
863 R WAYWARD SUN Julia Barrott
864 R FAIREY FIREFLY Esther Evans
865 R ANOTHER FABLE Freya Partridge
866 R POLDORY MAKER’S MARK Kat Raybould
867 R FALIRAKI S Victoria Mazengarb
868 R SCOOBY II Catrin Menzies
869 R OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Georgia Savill
870 R DON CARMO P Verity Daughtrey
871 R HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Joanna Reeves
872 R RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Nicki Grayson
873 R FLEURIKE Isobel Allott
874 R ENYA Carlene Goff
875 R GOODTIMES Sophie Gardner
876 R INLAWED Boogie Machin
877 R SIR DARCY OF CLOVER HILL Nicola Winslett-French
878 R SUN SEEKER II Anna Price
879 R DILANO Z Victoria Wentworth
880 R DON DANDY Katie Richards
881 R TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
882 R TIMBERWOLF III Sarah Spearing
883 R CURRABAWN THOMAS Ursula Williams
884 R KAROUBE Ellen Terray
885 R AVALON SUNSET B Anne Bondi
886 R BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Andrew Heffernan
887 R GOREY GOLD Charlie Cross
888 R MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Victoria Davies-embling
889 R GOODFELLA GIO Finley Atherton
890 R HELLO DOLLY IV Lisa Lindsay
901 S CSF FELIX Annette Higgins
902 S ARENT I LUCKY Jasmine Holmes
903 S SHINING MARTHA Therese Viklund
904 S FERNS FLIGHT Carla Danby
905 S HARLEQUIN KING Stephie Bevan
906 S CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Alison Gill
907 S CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Rosie Williams
908 S ATTYRORY MICKEY JNR Rebecca Amos
909 S BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas
910 S KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Georgie Toole
911 S WIL CELTIC KINGPIN Finley Atherton
912 S SHADOW DIGNIFIED Chris J Hall
913 S KEC SIMONA Abby-elle Healy
914 S TSAR ALEXANDRE victoria Brain
915 S WUFF Molly Hughes
916 S SHADY LANE II Alice Davies-Cooke
917 S MOUSE V Rebecca Binks
918 S CORNETS SPEZIAL Gabriella Wilton-baker
919 S UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Alice Salwey
920 S SNACK-A-JACK Tom Sloper
921 S LITTLE LORD FAUNTLEROY Hayley Ward
922 S SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville
923 S CARTOUCHE UK Jackie Purnell
924 S CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer
925 S SUZIS THE BOSS Lydia Hopkins-appleyard
926 S FANTASTIC JACK Chrystia Reynolds
927 S CAVALLO III Jodie Rea
928 S SHANACLOUGH CAROL Helen Hawker
929 S BRYAN HABANA M2S Isobel Allott
930 S KENNYS LAD Bridget Herdman
931 S SHERRY TRIFFLE Amy Smith
932 S CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Caroline Dyer
933 S ITS MY SECRET Jax Dawes
934 S MC PARCO PETE Amanda Hemming
935 S DEERPARK BARTHY Gemma Watts
936 S WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Rosanna Fiddes
937 S NICE Holly Nye
938 S SLIABH BLOOM BOY Ellie Savage
939 S BRISTOL DE BREVE Kizzy Smith
940 S COOLEY PRINCESS Khia Cadney-moon
951 T ROB Lizzie Lucas
952 T CLONLEIGH PRIDE Erin Jennings
953 T TIMOTHY Katie Richards
954 T ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
955 T BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Stephanie Toogood
956 T MONARTS MASTERCLASS Grace Bostock
957 T BLACK HOOF Henrietta Horsley-gubbins
958 T ENOLA Andrew Heffernan
959 T DIRECT EMPEROR Mollie Summerland
960 T ALENYA Kat Raybould
961 T HOPES AND DREAMS Kate Moss
962 T HHS ROYAL CHARMER Aoife Clark
963 T WESTERN MIRACLE Charlotte Gilderson
964 T ALGINA ROYALE Frankie Price
965 T CURIOUS GEORGE III Vicki Hancox
966 T LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
967 T BLAKE LIVELY Isabella Clark
968 T DHI HOUDINI Sophie Hodgson
969 T CLARKIE Charlotte Byrnes
970 T GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson
971 T WISPA LIGHT Penny Saunders
972 T TALOS II Alice Davies-Cooke
973 T ARMANI V Victoria Wilson
974 T A LITTLE BABY BLUE Alice Manning
975 T SEABANKS THEYGO John-Paul Sheffield
976 T BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
977 T FATHER FIGURE Aimee Barnes
978 T RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
979 T SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer
980 T GAIUS Jasmine Holmes
981 T MAJOR SENSATION Leonie Thornhill
982 T MGH CANDY FLOSS Annette Higgins
983 T LUIDAMS GIRL Holly Wybergh
984 T GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Jodie Stokes
985 T MURPHYS REBELLION Lizzie Doolittle
986 T HIGH SENSE Therese Viklund
987 T BENECHENKO Nicholas Lucey
988 T TULLAHER SIDNEY Daisy Proctor
989 T COMPO II Edward Bradley
2 WL COOLEY FIREBALL Susie Berry
1 WL CARSONSTOWN CAPPUCHINO Susie Berry

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
101 C A LUCKY STRIKE Grace Taylor
102 C CROCKMORE THEODORA Natasha Turner
103 C CLOHAMON GREY Betty Baker
104 C DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Laura Dimelow
105 C BOUNCE ONCE Emily Gibbard
106 C ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Alize Coupet
107 C STEPPE REBEL Francesca Denning
108 C GORTGLAS MOONSHINE Laura Gibson
109 C STEELY JOHN Olivia Fulton
110 C PARTY JUICE Clara Haggie
111 C CARNSDALE MR COOL Grace Tucker
112 C TRINITY O REALLY Gillian Mason
113 C THE COBBLER III Flora Campbell
114 C PEAKY BLINDER Charlotte Turner
1001 U KILCOLTRIM KATXI victoria quintana medina
1002 U LEOGRAAF Nicholas Bevan
1003 U RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
1004 U SILVER SKYWALKER Victoria Robbins
1005 U FREE BEE Daisy Minter
1006 U THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
1007 U DOWNTON COCO Katie Gordon
1008 U SCARLETS CONDOR Emma Milner
1009 U GUMMYS TWINKELING Isabelle Rucker
1010 U TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Rachel Hamilton-russell
1011 U CAMIROS PRINCE Penelope Fairmann
1012 U KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Tabitha Biller
1013 U KILMANAHAN COBRA Camilla Earnshaw
1014 U WILLS REBEL Laura Bingham
1015 U ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
1016 U INNOVATION K Miranda Harrison
1017 U CRYSTAL 5 Skye Kay
1018 U CURLEYS CURIOSITY Wendy Kerr
1019 U BIG TIME CAVALIER Sophie Hearle
1020 U CARROLLS COURAGE Lucinda Eastley
1021 U IANAMORKA Hattie Lloyd-Townshend
1022 U ISILDE M Amit Hardy
1023 U AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw
1024 U FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Tara Brown
1025 U THOMAS WOMBAT Meg Matthews
1026 U SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes
1027 U MGH APRIL Sophia Marston
1028 U BULBY STREET THIEF Myles Mentiply-Johnson
1029 U QUEESTE Z Jackie Purnell
1030 U BIMINI Heidi Ford
1031 U WHAM A NOTE Annabelle Molyneux
1032 U INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
1033 U FUSILIER Amanda Bettle
1034 U KALICO Imogen Gloag
1035 U NOBLE REBEL Kitty Taylor
1036 U ALGY Daisy Minter
1037 U CAVALIER CO STAR Alison Gill
1038 U DOONEY ROCK Cerys Macaulay
1039 U INDIAN WIZARD Olivia Henson
1040 U CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill
1041 U OMARD ALA Anya Strilkowski
1042 U RUBEN S Finley Wyatt

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
151 D YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan
152 D TRENEMAN Sarah Wales
153 D HOOS DOUGIE Sarah Morrison
154 D CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Jasmine Holmes
155 D LAMBORGHINI Adam Trew
156 D ANGELO DARGENTO Josie Piddington
157 D OPPOSITION BOLERO Kirsty Chabert
158 D JOZIKARA Emily Cariad Nicol
159 D FERDI Charlotte Allwood
160 D OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers
161 D ALBATOMAS Grace Taylor
162 D KEC DELICATE GIRL Kate Honey
163 D WHITEMOORS FIRST FLIGHT Katy Lawrence
164 D JUNCUS Z John-Paul Sheffield
165 D ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris
166 D ARCTIC SNOWCAT Sophie Barlow
167 D DJANGO UNTRAINED Lucyanna Westaway
168 D INDIAN KING II Vicky Smith
169 D SAUNDERSCOURT AMBASSADOR Adam Trew
170 D DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell
171 D GARRYARD KING AUGUSTUS Cassandra Price
172 D DUN ARD GOLDILOCKS Willow Hayes
173 D SHADES OF GREY II Annabel Walsh
174 D BLAKENEY SURPRISE Lucy Price
175 D PRINCE TED Alfie Marshall
201 E QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag
202 E MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
203 E WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Amy-louise Harris
204 E ALVESCOT DANCE TIME Benjamin Darby
205 E DANOSFLO James Clarke
206 E RICARDO RED Charlotte Kennedy
207 E JONATHAN BLUE Chloe Pearson
208 E SWELL TOUCHDUN Anthony Clark
209 E CADIZ Ella Flanagan
210 E CANDITO Ibble Watson
211 E DREAM MACHINE Adam Trew
212 E KEC PALLIS Freddie Carden
213 E KILLAGS CLOVER BLADE Gemma Raby
214 E BRITANNIAS PRIDE Emily Cariad Nicol
215 E HANERINA SSF Nicole Pearson
216 E EAUDEVI Gaspard Maksud
217 E JELSON Lucy Collecott
218 E AUBURN DUN Flo Carter
219 E DROMBANE REBEL Faye Mcphillips
220 E OUR OLD FELLA Jess Hooley
221 E STREGA JX Anna Cheney
222 E RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Chiara Conze
223 E FOURFIELDS DARC MAXIM India Jane Nichols
224 E JOLIE LARK Lucy Grindal
225 E METROS LAD Candice Dunlop
1051 V MUCHO NACHO Chris J Hall
1052 V SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle
1053 V COOLEY ADMIRAL Amy O'connor
1054 V FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton
1055 V DIAMONDS ECLIPSE Sally Butler
1056 V PADDY OF LIOSIN Frankie Price
1057 V MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Sally Corrigan
1058 V NEFFECT S Kat Raybould
1059 V WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Emma Stringer
1060 V RAFIKI RALPH Eve Egginton
1061 V I AM WHO I AM Nicole Gwynne
1062 V PENHILLS CANDY MAN Chris J Hall
1063 V KILLAUGHEY JENGA Paul Burgess
1064 V VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
1065 V PROGRESSIVE JUSTIN TIME Caitlin Mockler
1066 V CAPTAIN BIZARRO Tom Strawson
1067 V DIAMOND LYL Jacqui Mcdermott
1068 V QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
1069 V ENTERTAINER II Vicky Melia
1070 V KILLAUGHEY BELLE Meg Stratton
1071 V STRATTONSTOWN NICO Zoe Kerr
1072 V GLOBAL STAR Ellie Spencer
1073 V SOUTHERN COMFORT Patricia Moore
1074 V JUST SODA NO ICE Chloe Astill
1075 V GOOD TIME GIRL III Georgina Mitchell
1076 V ESI BETHANY BAY Paolo Torlonia
1077 V COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle
1078 V NADIVA E Will Crawley
1079 V WOODLANDS BONGO Robert Saunders
1080 V BECHAN MOZART Tina Mcpeak
1081 V KEC JEORGIO Holly Powell
1082 V KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams
1083 V DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge
1084 V CIANS BOY Amy Ross
1085 V LACKNASHANNAGH Roseanna Ivory
1086 V SMART EXIT Rebecca Keech
1087 V KIVALDI Callum Banfield
1101 W CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui
1102 W WINDSOR Nicole Gwynne
1103 W OUTDAZZLE Imogen Addison
1104 W PADDYS AUBANO David K Bondi
1105 W EMBLA MILLION Paul Burgess
1106 W SVS ARAMIS Meg Munro
1107 W ENDEAVOUR IV Vicki Hancox
1108 W IVALANT Chris J Hall
1109 W CAVALIER CAPTAIN Abi Wallis Castle
1110 W WESTON JEMIMA John-Paul Sheffield
1111 W HARISON Oscar Hamilton-russell
1112 W VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
1113 W GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton
1114 W CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Harriett Beaumont
1115 W ABSTRACT ART Lynda King
1116 W DOMINGO IV Kerry Gibson
1117 W BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
1118 W O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Robert Shadlock
1119 W MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Isabelle Bradford
1120 W INDIGO VIII Ed Eltham
1121 W THE BURGOMEISTER Rachael Willetts
1122 W EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
1123 W MY MR DARCEY II Rebecca Squire
1124 W CEFNPANT IOLO Katie Thomas
1125 W GRENANSTOWN COVERS Abbey Rimmer
1126 W PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Kirsty Cocks
1127 W COOLEY MACATOO Phip Whitehead
1128 W CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon McNiece
1129 W KELLISTOWN MARK Alison Gill
1130 W GRS TWO Henrietta Ewell
1131 W GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Amy Tate
1132 W CHERIE V OVERIS Z Joanne Watts
1133 W ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham
1134 W ROUGH PASSAGE Rhiannon Coleman
1135 W DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
1136 W STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
251 F ANNAGHMORE BOOMLANDER Emily Cariad Nicol
252 F DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Charlotte Allwood
253 F KODALINE Chantal Siddle
254 F TOP HONOURS Henry Insley
255 F LORD CLOVER Jessica Storrar
256 F DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Nicole Pearson
257 F COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
258 F HERMES ROYALE Imogen Gloag
259 F JOLY JUMPER Marcio Carvalho Jorge
260 F KILNABOY BUFFET Chelsea Pearce
261 F THIN ICE Anna Warner
262 F MR BING BONG Anthony Clark
263 F LEONARDO DE LUX Charlotte Kennedy
264 F OPPOSITION LOIRE Kirsty Chabert
265 F ARIBAN Katharine Mason
266 F BREIFNE Erin Dobby
267 F BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
1151 X NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows
1152 X SILVER DON Austin O'connor
1153 X ANNAGHMORE BONITA Harriett Beaumont
1154 X FINNIGANS GOLD Elise Bradley
1155 X MASTER MACKY Grace Partridge
1156 X HILTJE L Noor Slaoui
1157 X BRENDONHILL DOUBLET Hollie Bradshaw
1158 X WILLY EVER Emma Stretton
1159 X LE PETIT DIABLOTIN Jane Burton
1160 X FALVARO Austin O'connor
1161 X FLEETING MEETING Erin Angel
1162 X UNCLE DESMOND Charlotte Lloyd-Townshend
1163 X OUTFOXED Stella Benatti
1164 X TOUCH TOO MUCH Caroline Clarke
1165 X LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple
1166 X LAWA Katie Bambridge
1167 X SHOP DJ Lizzie Doolittle
1168 X GREENLANES HUDSON Georgina Wood
1169 X BLUE BOY II Lily Bradley
1170 X ANOTHER ISLAND Henry Minter
1171 X ISLE MOOR Fiona Kinghorn
1172 X OBOS MEGAN Johanna Burnage

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
301 G KUDU Emma Rarity
302 G WISHFUL THINKING Jade Atherton
303 G STAR JOE Nicola Topper
304 G LAFITE DE DONDERYE Vicki Hancox
305 G MOYDRUM ROSS REBEL Louise Bradley
306 G STORMY GIRL Holly Maudlin
307 G JOSIA-S Amanda Green
308 G OK CASEY Su Jones
309 G NUTELLA BALLINGOWAN Guy Moore
310 G RED E EDDIE Emily Taylor
311 G DIZZEE RASCAL Katy Prince
312 G POLLY Rosie Marlow
313 G OLD BLUE EYES Emily Harding
314 G IRISH WARRIOR Jordan Keal
315 G JELLYBEANS Ellie Martindale
316 G CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Casey Hopkins
317 G CHECK MATE II Vicky Smith
318 G J16 MILLSTREET Bibi Zijlmans
319 G TITAN V Victoria Jolly
320 G SOLID MAN Jojo Green
321 G ROYAL MISSION Sally Thatcher
322 G GREDINGTON JIGSAW Sasha Williams
323 G LORD LUCAS Lucy Greenfield
324 G MONICAMBER Penny Hipwell
351 H LANKHILL PRINCE Flora Campbell
352 H TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Georgie Driver
353 H COPPER AND CHROME Miranda Heynes
354 H TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston
355 H EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner
356 H CRACK DU TAY Rebecca Jewell
357 H KRAVITZ Amy-louise Harris
358 H RINCOOLA HOB NOB Isabella Smith
359 H K Anya Strilkowski
360 H C S BULLET Emma Rarity
361 H BELLAGIO 99 Caroline Bridge
362 H RATIBIA Emily Dove
363 H D.F. PAUL Holly Maudlin
364 H CAMAN Jenny MacRitchie
365 H WILLOWAY COURT JESTER Samantha Bebbington
366 H HARRI COESWEN Elizabeth Griggs
367 H LABURNUM PRINCE Eliza Wadd
368 H SHADOWS PRINCE Ellie Bierton
369 H WOODVIEW CHAMPION Grace Oakley
370 H RIVERDALE Alexander Ross
371 H EMILIUS Maisie Scull
373 H DANNYS BOY II Lauren Painter
374 H CORNSAY AURORA Jenny Hawkes
451 J FELIX B Libby Chapman
452 J SUNNY SPELLS Laura Richardson
453 J FIDALGO CLASSIC Virginia M Turnbull
454 J BRANCHFIELD JANE Ellie Lendon
455 J BRANDON BULAWAYO Evie Derbyshire
456 J MASTER HERBERT Isabella Heathcote
457 J DESCARA M W Amelia Fogden
458 J BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
459 J DEANO BOY Alex Tomassoni
460 J OWER LAD Alice Winter
461 J SAMS EASTER CRACKER Paul Corfield
462 J MOCHULLA DANDY Heather Keeling
463 J FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
464 J GREEN AND WHITE Lucy Rogers
465 J SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
466 J NEW HOUSE SUNDANCE Sarah Turner
467 J TARA DIAMOND Anastasia Meadows
468 J ROSSHILL PADDY Eliza England
469 J INVOLVE Lucy Ward
470 J HEATHCOTE Amy Bookham
471 J IVE BEEN MANGOED Rebecca Barrow
472 J SIROCCO RUA Verity Daughtrey
473 J WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Amit Hardy
474 J PORTHALL MOLBERT Emily Cupper
475 J PRIMITIVE MORNING Lindsay Griffiths
476 J MUCKRIM CEARAL Lucy Phillips
477 J PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Eve Cranny
478 J FAIRYTALES FAERIE Kate Thorne
479 J JAVIER VDL Fern Hordern
480 J JENSEN Z Darren Hegan
481 J DON CARLOS Z Virginia M Turnbull
482 J CULMORE COOPER Chymme Reynolds
483 J CHARAMBA Hayley Mayer
484 J ON THE BUZZ Rebecca Wood
501 K IN THE WIND Tara Staveley
502 K DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
503 K NIVEUS ANDANTE Mimi Wentworth-Stanley
504 K RENKUM VAREEN Joshua Mitchell
505 K MY CLONHASTON COCO Alexandra Esser
506 K TILTED STORM Caitlin Mockler
507 K WOODPARK REBEL MELODY Olivia Haycock
508 K QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
509 K CATHMOR FUSION Virginia M Turnbull
510 K LOUGHANDYS MAN Izzy Barratt
511 K PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Kim Tibble
512 K CARALTO Stephen Paxton
513 K RHYDANT DUFFY Jessica McLeod
514 K RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Nicola Horsley-gubbins
515 K EASIER SAID THAN DUN Julia Sandford
516 K CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Harriet Fox-davies
517 K CANDY DIAMOND Lizzie Aldridge
518 K GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher
519 K ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
520 K MORECAMBE BAY Lin Turner
521 K YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Amanda Bettle
522 K INDIANA ROYALE Lily Ergatoudis
523 K SALLYWELL PENNY Hannah Baker
524 K JAIMY Willow Hayes
525 K G DAMASCUS Joanne Monkman
526 K FREETIME IV Isabelle Atkins
527 K MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Phoebe Anderson
528 K TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
529 K EPE LOUVO Joanne Reynolds
530 K FLORANCE Sally Crane
531 K PANTHERAS ADONIS Georgia Webb
532 K MORNING LARK Vicky Mosley
533 K BAZAARS JD Natasha Anson
534 K CARLINGFORDS O REILLY Jessica Bluhm
551 L DIRKA CK Z CLAIRE PARKINSON
552 L GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Abby Taylor
553 L OSCAR B Evelyn Titterton
554 L AVOCA AURORA Karen Owens
555 L LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright
556 L LAWRENCE Kate Perry
557 L PINBALL WIZARD II Julia Edwards
558 L DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren
559 L ARD KILLUA II Suzanne Watson
560 L DANNY BOY Samantha Walton
561 L SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway
562 L MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Kirstie Wright
563 L KILLERISK LAURA Ellen Goodwin
564 L OLARIS BEECH Georgie Rockingham
565 L CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam
566 L NO TOMMY NO Alfie Rollett
567 L AVONBROOK ODIN Katherine Bertram
568 L JEREMIAH Hannah Bettess
569 L ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Heather Urquhart
570 L BOMBAY DU CAREL Francesca Hobbins
571 L LEMIERRE Louisa Hill
572 L UNNAMED (805384) Kiana Sangha
573 L FEAKLE JACK Jet Mates
574 L LEANES ROCK THE NIGHT Sarah Chapman
575 L LAWFORD PETIT POMME Virginia M Turnbull
576 L CSF PRINCESS ZARA Lucy Marie Hobson
577 L PARAGON SUNSHINE Amy Kirby
578 L BILLY VIRGO Georgia Dowling
579 L DOW JONES LITTLE DIAMOND Eleanor Colton
580 L TAWNYDON TIERNEY Evie Maggio
581 L RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
582 L GREY BOY II Cerys Jones
583 L CELESTIAL VISION Hayley Ward
651 N HONEYCOAT Jennifer Tubb
652 N CONTESSA III Heidi Ford
653 N PROPER DAZZLER Jessica Rudkin
654 N NICKY BYRNE Jessica Nevin
655 N SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Amelia Walker
656 N ZINDIE III Hollie Wright
657 N TRENDYMAN Katy Kirkham
658 N FRANKIE Eve Lilley
659 N SOLANS SPRINGTIME Judith Hodges
660 N JACARANDA KNIGHT Phoebe Anderson
661 N CAPTAIN TEE GEE Holly Garner
662 N MAGNUM ARGENTEUM David Seabourne
663 N GLADIATOR V Phoebe Good
664 N ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Abigail Bingley
665 N AXEL V Catherine Davies
666 N LOUGH BIEN Amelia England
667 N DEMOISELLE DIDI Sarah Hedges
668 N COTTON CANDY Victoria Taylor
669 N COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren
670 N HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Gemma Wood
671 N CARNSDALE NEWMARKET DANCER Amelia England
672 N SHORTCLOUGH IMPERIAL DREAM Sarah Hoare
673 N DIAMOND QUEST Lisa Lindsay
674 N BARGRANGE BALI-HI Virginia M Turnbull
675 N GREDINGTON ACROBAT Sarah Royal
676 N THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Becky Clark
677 N MONAGHANSTOWN EARL Abigail Wyatt
678 N UNCLE MONTY Emma Shaw
679 N MENLO AMY Izzy Wright
680 N TARR MARY ROSE Charlotte Tudor
681 N CRAFTY WIZARD Heather Urquhart
682 N SAMTHAN SURE THING Lizzie Lucas
683 N BABY BUTTONS Eliza England
684 N FERNHILL ANIMATION Caitlin Pitcher
685 N ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler
WL AIR MAIL Emma Stretton

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
401 I NEMEAN LION Grace Taylor
402 I CRISTOBAL Betty Baker
403 I BILLY ELLIOTT IV Olivia Haddock
404 I LITTLE BIRD Aoife Clark
405 I CANTELLO G Hestia Jewell
406 I MOLINA Katie Reid
407 I DIGNIFIED DANCER Grace Taylor
408 I TEAMAR Vaso Katsea
409 I AGHER CITY BOY Charlotte Bacon
410 I JULIA B John-Paul Sheffield
411 I MODERN SOCIETY Katie Reid
412 I TALIA Grace Taylor
413 I PERONI B.S. Anthony Clark
414 I ITTIGEN W Imi Bradbury
415 I SPRINGFIELD STAN Nicholas Holden
416 I MISS LIPPY Katherine Toone
417 I FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Ellie Savage
601 M SHANNONDALE MUNDY Annette Higgins
602 M QUINQUAGINTA Jacky Beavan
603 M CRIMSON GOLD Hayley Ford
604 M VESICULA Therese Viklund
605 M BROOKLEIGH Sheryl Dickens
606 M NOBLE SON Paul Burgess
607 M ZEP Gaynor Green
608 M ALDORRO Leah Dixon
609 M SF DETROIT Izzy Wright
610 M NO WORRIES Therese Viklund
611 M IRISH LADDIE BOY Jen Clements
612 M FORT MCMURRAY Serena O'Brien
613 M COLANDRO RIVIE Paul Burgess
614 M MILL HEIGHTS Amelia Fogden
615 M NIGHT WATCHMAN VI Tessa Obrien
616 M DIAMOND R Bethany Woodhead
617 M JAILHOUSE ROCKY Isabella Smith
618 M BEPLUS Andy Silman
619 M BIG BANG Imogen Gloag
620 M GSA LANCE Alexander Tordoff
622 M MONBEG HERO Tamsyn Wellington
623 M CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Susie King
624 M TIPSY LAIRD Twm Cernyw

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
701 O TOBY Annie Coghill
702 O OAKLAND CONTRACTOR Charlotte Czerpak
703 O DAFFODIL SURPRISE Jenna Willshee
704 O CONEMARA BOY Allison Murray
705 O FIVE COOL KATS Lyndsay Smith
706 O MERLIN II Ann Shearring
707 O THE COLOUR JESTER Jemima Warner
708 O PIPPINS GOLDEN PRETENDER Maxine Linas
709 O CARNSDALE SHOW MAN Charlotte Milnes
710 O EMPERADORA Kelly Baddeley
711 O DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Harriet Beeby Wynn
712 O FURZLEY FANFAIRE Jane Haskell
713 O ARIZONA SNOW Daniel Sinton
714 O GARRYNDRUIG SPACE ODDITY Amy Bartholomew
715 O POLLYANNA Lucy Mchale
716 O CLOONCALAGY MISTIQUE Fiona Stephenson
717 O MAGS MELODY Gabriela Gajova
718 O CORRIES ROO Natalie Brown
719 O NO EXPECTATIONS Vicky Adams
720 O KELLYS CRUISE THREE Jo Weekes
721 O LEITRIM LADY Camilla Hall
722 O GRACE IX Sarah Weaver
723 O TINY DANCER Charlotte Byrnes
724 O MIDNIGHT STAR III Hayley Topham
725 O MISS PRINT Jamie Clarke
726 O MC GINTY SPIRIT Harriett Berridge
727 O DIAMOND DIVA II Susanne Codd
728 O DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Julie Groves
729 O HOGAN Linda Anderson
730 O JUST ROLO Julie Barber
731 O MAX XIV Charlotte Withall
732 O GARVIE BAY Lynette Taylor
751 P AFFRICKS CHARMER Harriet Beeby Wynn
752 P TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Deni Harper-adams
753 P IMPROVISATION Vicki Waring
754 P SINGING GATLIN Rachel Ryder
755 P GENERAL TIBERIUS Victoria Newitt
756 P DUNTALLY DOLLY Katie Ivings
757 P RAGSTONE RIDGE Fran Oliver
758 P CARNIVAL STREET Tasha Cottam
759 P HELVICK HSH HERO Sophie Hall
760 P JD II Jo Milnes
761 P HIGHCROSS CATHY Annie Coghill
762 P BELMONT LAD Sammy-jo Clare
763 P JUMP Jodie Cantrill
764 P RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
765 P TALLYHO CHARLIE Megan Baker
767 P ACORN FINE N DANDY Dorothy Harris
768 P MR GANGSTER Nikki Cox
769 P LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Joanne Bednall
770 P BRANCHFIELD MONA Cerys Jones
771 P CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Elizabeth Knott
772 P ULLARD FLYER Rachel Warner
773 P ULTRAVOX Emma Hazell
774 P MILL HOUSE RED ALL ABOUT IT Kerry Finch
775 P STRACIATELLA Caroline Robinson
776 P THE JESTER II Eleanor Derrick
777 P GORFELYN PERSIAN PICASSO Lucy Greenfield
778 P OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward
779 P KAIZER Victoria Ingles
780 P CHAOS THEORY Lea Ryder
781 P OAKIE DOKIE Emily Gilder
801 Q FURZLEY MAYFAIRE Jane Haskell
802 Q ROCKVILLE TINKER BELLE Sarah Shepheard
803 Q TRETHELLAS LAW Rebecca Hall
804 Q OVER IN PARIS Sammy-jo Clare
805 Q FOREVER FRANCO Polley Short
806 Q JIMMY BROWN Elaine Pearce
807 Q TARA MORE Francesca Shaw
808 Q CITRADEL VH BLOEMENHOF Z Olly Johnson
809 Q CLOVER SURPRISE II Olivia Szajna
810 Q MY MONBEG SUNDAE Daisy Price
811 Q CORREAL SAMMY Jo Glover
812 Q HAW CRUISE Phoebe Plumb
813 Q CHEVALIAN SPRINT Becci Green
814 Q STARDALE DREAM Imogen Hopps
815 Q THOMATH CELTIC PUZZLE Karen Burns
816 Q SHOW ME THE MONEY Georgina Holland
817 Q CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Holly Shann
818 Q DANISH NASHAN Karen Boulton
819 Q CARNAKILLY LITTLE ROSS Amber Moxon
820 Q GRAND CAVALIER Mary Salmon
821 Q FLORIFFOUX Vicky Mosley
822 Q EFSTRARIA Ella Flanagan
823 Q FERDINAND VII Mary Lowe
824 Q JILLY FANTAIL Megan Prince
825 Q OUR DOMINOE Anna Tyler
826 Q LITL’BIT LAST MINUTE Victoria Gowenlock
827 Q FRIDAY FOX Tracey Harvey
828 Q KENDY-P Bridget Welsh
829 Q BRAGBOROUGH DIMOND Joanna Purvis
830 Q SIR OAKLEIGH Sophie Stead
831 Q ANGROVE FATRASCAL Harriet Pullen
Event name: BLUE CHIP FEED SOLIHULL (2) Date: Aug 17-18 2019 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEWFIELD LIONHEART Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 16 21.5 0.00 1.60 23.10
2 MASTERS BEST Miss Rosie Thomas 0 14 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 FORTUNITA Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 10 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
5 FORTRESS HILL M2S Mr Simon Grieve 0 8 28 0.00 1.60 29.60
6 JUST CHILLIN Mr Fred Powell 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 HARTLEYMANOR VELLA Miss Joanna Reeves 0 0 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
9 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
10 FALIRAKI S Mrs Victoria Mazengarb 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 UNNAMED (DARE ME) Miss Chloe Pearson 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
12 GLOBAL PEACIFIER Miss Scarlett Rogers 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Miss Maya Williams 0 0 32 8.00 1.20 41.20
15 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 0 29 8.00 4.80 41.80
16 KINGS RIVER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 34.8 4.00 4.80 43.60
17 POETRY IN MOTION II Miss Florence White 0 0 35.3 4.00 7.60 46.90
18 GOREY GOLD Mr Charlie Cross 0 2 36.8 0.00 10.40 47.20
19 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 30.8 8.00 10.40 49.20
20 MISS TWIGGS Mrs Lisa Wootton 0 0 37.3 4.00 10.40 51.70
21 BOBBY BEAR Miss Virginia Wells 0 0 34.8 11.00 8.40 54.20
22 OMARS LASS Miss Eva Carrier 0 0 28.8 4.00 24.80 57.60
23 UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 40.5 17.00 5.20 62.70
24 KILTEALY BLUE Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 29.3 0.00 34.80 64.10
25 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 34 4.00 48.00 86.00
E UR FARNABYS DREAM Mr Nick Furniss 0 0 37.8 30.00 E E UR
E UR RV OLIE Dr Hannah Cliffe 0 0 32.3 E E E UR
W BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 W W W W
W KILNAMAC O BRIEN Mrs Emily Roads 0 0 W W W W
W JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 W W W W
W BILLY MAHJONG Miss Corinna Leadbeater 0 0 W W W W
E TRIPLE C II Miss Helena Broadley 0 0 38.8 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JONATHAN BLUE Miss Chloe Pearson 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 MIDNIGHT GANGSTER Mrs Anna Stonex 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 BOUNCE BACK TOMAS Mr Stuart Philpott 0 10 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
5 KING LOUIS III Miss Rachel Cawley 0 8 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
6 CAPPA SAMSON Miss Amey Veal 0 6 25.3 4.00 2.00 31.30
7 COOLEY MACATOO Mrs Phip Whitehead 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 LORD FLASHHEART Miss Claire Deuten 0 2 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
9 SHIRSHEEN OSCAR Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
10 CVS BARRIE BUG Mr Scott Wallace 0 2 30.8 0.00 5.20 36.00
11 FAIRLIGHT LIBERTY Mr Jason Hobbs 0 2 30 0.00 7.20 37.20
12 ENYA IV Miss Carlene Goff 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
13 IMSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 ASHWOOD MINISTREL BOY Miss Willa Gibb 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 MURPHYS REBELLION Miss Lizzie Doolittle 0 0 33.8 4.00 1.20 39.00
15 BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.80 40.10
16 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.80 41.30
17 BANNAGH PRINCESS Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 35.8 8.00 1.20 45.00
18 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 30.3 12.00 4.40 46.70
19 SNACK-A-JACK Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 30 12.00 5.60 47.60
20 KNOCKANS TOM Miss Camilla Martin 0 2 38 0.00 10.40 48.40
21 SNEAKING BUDGE Miss Rhian Smith 0 0 35 8.00 6.40 49.40
22 THE DEMONSTRATOR Miss Vikki Cliffe 0 2 35.5 0.00 15.20 50.70
23 BELLADOR II Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 38.5 4.00 10.40 52.90
24 LISMULLADUFF CRUISE Miss Laura Williams 0 0 36.5 4.00 16.40 56.90
25 ROAD TO FREEDOM Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 32.5 15.00 27.20 74.70
26 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 0 34.3 0.00 44.00 78.30
27 KASS Miss Tasha De Grave 0 0 33.8 37.00 11.20 82.00
28 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 39 12.00 36.40 87.40
W EVERY CLOUD Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 30.8 18.00 W W
W USKERTY CARRICK DIAMOND Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 W W W W
E R3 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 33 E E E R3
E UR CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.3 8.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 16 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 8 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
6 PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 6 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 SHADY LANE II Miss Grace Jackson 0 4 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
8 BOSTON IV Miss Rosie Thomson 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
9 LIBERTY Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 32.3 8.00 2.00 42.30
10 CAVALIER CULT HERO Mr Francois Heyns 0 0 31 4.00 7.60 42.60
11 SIDNEY MOON Miss Tanya Viol 0 0 35.5 4.00 5.20 44.70
12 LORDSHIPS PROPOSITION Mrs Wiggy Nicholson 0 2 30.8 0.00 15.60 46.40
13 OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 31.3 8.00 9.60 48.90
14 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.00 52.50
15 LORDINIO Miss Holly Horton 0 0 29.3 16.00 8.00 53.30
16 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 33 12.00 9.20 54.20
17 CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30 19.00 6.40 55.40
18 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 33.3 0.00 22.40 55.70
19 BORRISMORE LUX Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 34 0.00 24.40 58.40
20 SOUTHMEAD FIRST STITCH Miss Hetty Hill 0 0 30.8 0.00 32.40 63.20
21 RIPCORD Miss Melanie Arnold 0 0 33.3 0.00 34.80 68.10
22 CLONEDEN BELLE Miss Deonne Edwards 0 0 33.5 12.00 26.40 71.90
23 LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 33 4.00 35.20 72.20
24 WHICHWAY OVER Miss Kate Ebery 0 0 33.3 4.00 55.20 92.50
E UR MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 0 37 4.00 E E UR
E R3 RAMZES Miss Hanna Lipnicka 0 0 24.5 4.00 E E R3
W GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 0 W W W W
W DON DANDY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30 8.00 W W
W JUMA Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W W W W
W LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 31.8 W W W
R PENSTROWED SEREN WEN Miss Meghan Eaton 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
W DIAMOND ROLLAR Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 W W W W
E UR THE DOUBLE DIP Dr Ellen Singer 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E UR
E UR CHEVALIAN CULT HEROINE Miss Lucy Pemberton 0 0 30.3 4.00 E E UR
W TIMOTHY Miss Katie Richards 0 0 32.3 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TELL EM NOTHIN Mrs Aoife Clark 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 HIO LOOKSWELL Miss Claire Deuten 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.80 29.30
4 ROCCO Mr Steve Garrod 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 DIAMOND WOODS Miss Claire Deuten 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 6 32.5 0.00 1.20 33.70
7 RAPID GLOBAL VB Mr George Hilton-jones 0 4 30.3 0.00 4.00 34.30
8 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
10 CORAGUAR Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 INDIGO VIII Mr Ed Eltham 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
12 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
13 HAVALL BH Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.3 4.00 3.20 36.50
14 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 2 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
15 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 2 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
16 QUIZICAL Z Miss Alice Hallows 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
17 JERPOINT ECLIPSE Mr Max Gordon 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.40 38.70
18 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
19 GENTLE KING OF DIAMONDS Miss Kitty Ratcliffe 0 0 34.3 4.00 1.20 39.50
20 THE UNIT Mr Oscar Gritz 0 0 32.8 8.00 0.00 40.80
21 ELLIES ZEN Miss Evie Godowski 0 0 37 4.00 5.20 46.20
22 MISS DAISY T Miss Phillippa Hall 0 0 39.3 12.00 6.40 57.70
23 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 0 31 48.00 0.80 79.80
24 WSF VERONA Miss Lucy Daly 0 0 32.5 25.00 32.80 90.30
R GO ZIPPY Miss Lizzie Matthews 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
R TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
W NEW HUNT FOXTROT Miss Megan Lewcock 0 0 34.8 W W W
W KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 34.8 W W W
W CLYDE PRIDE Miss Kathryn Wilding 0 0 36.3 W W W
W BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 INORY Mr Alexander Tordoff 0 14 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 12 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
4 SONOFAGUN Miss Emily Turner 0 10 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
5 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 8 28.8 4.00 3.20 36.00
6 GLEANN RUA ROYALE Miss Olivia Haddock 0 6 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
7 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 18.5 17.00 1.60 37.10
8 ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 29 8.00 2.40 39.40
9 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 34.5 4.00 1.60 40.10
10 PADDY OF LIOSIN Miss Frankie Price 0 0 29.3 8.00 3.20 40.50
11 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 29 9.00 3.60 41.60
12 GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 0 32.8 4.00 4.80 41.60
13 ELLIE MAY III Mr William Bishop 0 0 28 12.00 2.00 42.00
14 COOLCOM BELL Miss Beth Wood 0 0 35 2.00 6.00 43.00
15 HANLEEN CIONTIS Mr Ricardo Montalvo 0 0 30 8.00 5.60 43.60
16 GREAT GUY Mr Harry Finch 0 0 32.5 14.00 0.80 47.30
17 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 33.8 12.00 4.40 50.20
18 HAKUNA MATATA VDZ Miss Florence White 0 0 29.8 19.00 8.00 56.80
19 DANDY Miss Leanne Bathurst 0 0 40.5 0.00 39.60 80.10
20 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 30.5 0.00 62.40 92.90
21 FOLLOW THAT HIGH Dr Jessica Scott 0 0 31.5 8.00 55.20 94.70
HC PEAKY BLINDER Miss Charlotte Turner 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.40 HC
E UR LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 0 28.8 0.00 E E UR
W ELLATINE Mrs Laurie Tostevin 0 0 W W W W
E R3 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 0 26.3 E E E R3
W TIA XIII Miss Sarah Baird 0 0 W W W W
E AR SPRING ROSE Miss Teya WELLER 0 0 29.3 4.00 E E AR
E R3 HUNTINGFIELD GOLD Miss Claudia Campbell 0 0 25.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 SUSPICIOUS MIND Mrs Lucy Bexon 0 0 31.8 10.00 E E R3
W SONNENSTRAHL Miss Katherine Humphrey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE100Open - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELAERO Miss Ellie Fredericks 0 16 21.8 4.00 0.00 25.80
2 ERINNERUNG U VAN HET JUXSCHOT Miss Samantha Rose 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 0 12 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 WIDLAKE BLUE BREEZE Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 8 29.5 4.00 1.20 34.70
6 CENDORA Miss Isabel Rugman 0 6 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
7 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 4 31 0.00 4.80 35.80
8 ROYAL PRINCE II Miss Alice Riley 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
9 LICKEEN RUA Mr Max Kettlewell 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
10 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 2 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
11 RENKUM CAPITANO Mrs Stella Bunn 0 2 31 0.00 6.80 37.80
12 CARROWMORE GEMSTONE Miss Lara Marsh 0 2 36.5 0.00 1.60 38.10
13 DAMASKUS Mrs Tanya Bridgeman 0 0 32.8 1.00 4.40 38.20
14 BYRNESKILL RUBY Miss Imogen Webber 0 0 29.3 8.00 1.60 38.90
15 BAZAARS CHIEF Miss Abigail Boulton 0 2 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
16 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 2 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
17 SPOT ON FINALE Miss Stephanie Faulkner 0 0 29.3 13.00 0.00 42.30
18 MIDNIGHT THOMAS Miss Jodie Stokes 0 2 38 0.00 5.60 43.60
19 SALSA VALENTINA Miss Melissa Shawcross 0 2 45 0.00 4.00 49.00
20 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 2 44 0.00 9.60 53.60
21 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 32.5 20.00 1.20 53.70
22 JIMMY TOO SHOES Miss Emily Rucker 0 2 47.3 0.00 18.00 65.30
23 EL CASTAGNO Miss Rebecca Penny 0 0 34.8 16.00 32.80 83.60
W GUMMYS TWINKELING Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 39.5 4.00 W W
W MY DIAMOND MAC Ms Rebecca Faulconbridge 0 0 32.3 4.00 W W
W RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 32.8 0.00 W W
E SEDUCER Mr Ryck Turner 0 0 49.5 0.00 E E
E UR SILENTO Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 35.5 E E E UR
E UR CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
W HELLO DOLLY III Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W W W W
W CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 W W W W
W ZEP Ms Gaynor Green 0 0 W W W W
W CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Mrs Cath Hall 0 0 36 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 0 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 BUFF BEAUTY Mrs Louise Esson 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
3 FIRE FOX BELLE Miss Hannah Sinton 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
4 PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Miss Emily Sinton 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 GREAT FUN Miss Zara Brewer 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
8 HAMBERLINS MONA Miss Amy Bergin 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 GREENHALL UNIQUE Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 SYDNEY SILVER BRUMBY Ms Eleanor Derrick 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
11 KILMOYE CHARMER Miss Hazel Rogers 0 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
12 JD II Mrs Jo Milnes 0 0 32.5 0.00 5.60 38.10
13 ROCKVILLE TINKERBELLE Miss Sarah Shepheard 0 0 33.5 4.00 1.60 39.10
14 THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 32.3 0.00 6.80 39.10
15 UNCLE AUSTIN Mrs Paulette Oliff 0 0 35 4.00 3.60 42.60
16 STRAIGHTOTHEPOINT Miss Emma Lebutt 0 0 36 4.00 2.80 42.80
17 BALLYHEERIN BAY DANCER Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 36.3 0.00 11.20 47.50
18 LADY HAVANA Miss Maisy Elliott 0 0 37 0.00 12.00 49.00
19 OWER LAD Miss Alice Winter 0 0 33.8 0.00 22.00 55.80
20 DENALI HIGHWAY Miss Jess Falle 0 0 41 0.00 20.80 61.80
21 GALA DAY Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 36.3 0.00 40.80 77.10
22 LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 28.8 0.00 69.60 98.40
W ELLIE MAYBE Mrs Penny Harman 0 0 W W W W
W DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 36.8 W W W
E R3 ANNAGH SALLY Mr Baz Dutton 0 0 39.8 43.00 E E R3
HC SHINING MARTHA Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 W W W HC
W RED(10) Miss Ellie Thomas 0 0 40.5 11.00 W W
W ERVELOUGH TOMAS Miss Nicola Toomer 0 0 W W W W
HC CLOONAGHMORE PAT Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 29 0.00 1.20 HC
W BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 35 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.08
BE80(T) - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HEATHERSEDGE HIDE AND SEEK Miss Sarah Birbeck 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 CAPE TOWN CHARLIE Mrs Nicola Simcock 0 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 VALENTINOS QUEST Miss Beth Wood 0 0 30.8 0.00 1.60 32.40
4 TORYGRAIG BLACK JACK Miss Alice Smith 0 0 24 4.00 4.40 32.40
5 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
6 LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Mrs Joanne Bednall 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
7 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 RED HILL CARIAD Mrs Joanne Hughes 0 0 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
9 THE LADY GRADUATE Miss Caitlin Theodorou 0 0 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
10 TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 39.8 0.00 2.80 42.60
11 INNISKEEL MUSIC MAKER Miss Leanne Huskisson 0 0 21 0.00 21.60 42.60
12 ROLO SOLEIL Miss Emily Mcparland 0 0 29 4.00 15.20 48.20
13 STEELY B Ms Keeley Tongue 0 0 31.8 12.00 5.60 49.40
14 UNNAMED (DESERT BLINX) Dr Emma Punt 0 0 30.5 4.00 16.00 50.50
15 WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 37.5 4.00 29.60 71.10
16 ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 29.5 8.00 42.80 80.30
18 MONMORE BART Dr Rupert Ransford 0 0 36.5 0.00 79.20 115.70
19 CARNANE CASANOVA Miss Olivia Mapley 0 0 37.5 4.00 94.40 135.90
HC HIGH SENSE Miss Therese Viklund 0 0 W W W HC
W FOUR SURE Miss Jodi Cameron 0 0 36.8 11.00 W W
E UR FRONTIER Mrs Helen Walker 0 0 34.5 E E E UR
E HARVEY Miss Clare Smith 0 0 35.8 E E E
W RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Ms Heather Bell 0 0 38.8 W W W
R LONGWOOD MR DIAMOND Miss Natalie Gill 0 0 37 15.00 R R
W MONBEG SMUDGE Miss Emily Culpeck 0 0 41 4.00 W W
E UR PEMBROKE FIREFOX Dr Julie Harvey 0 0 37.8 9.00 E E UR
E AR TOPAZ Miss Matilda Branson 0 0 35.8 4.00 E E AR
E CLOONKEEN SUPREME Miss Sandra Taylor 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
R LARCOMBE Mrs Jackie Evans 0 0 36 20.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Miss Alice Salwey 0 8 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
2 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 7 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
3 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Katie Pollock 0 6 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
4 BENEVISUM VOLO Miss Holly Norris 0 5 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 CORNETS SPEZIAL Miss Gabriella Wilton-baker 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
6 GAMBI II Miss Lou Burns 0 3 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
7 GOOD OMEN III Mr Tom Fray 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.00 35.50
8 MILL HOUSE CARPE DIEM Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
9 LOWHILL FIER AMBASSADOR Miss Maya Lawton-smith 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
10 FLEURIKE Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
11 KILBRICKINS BAILEY Mr David Griffiths 0 1 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
12 COOLPARK MERMUS Miss Connie Warde-aldam 0 0 32.3 4.00 4.00 40.30
13 PERTHOLEY CELTI CHARMER Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 35.3 3.00 3.20 41.50
14 CAVALIER KATNISS Mrs Alison Dippenaar 0 1 33.8 0.00 8.40 42.20
15 FLIGHT OF EARLS MALLARD Miss Ellie Crabtree 0 0 41.8 8.00 0.00 49.80
16 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 0 38.5 12.00 0.00 50.50
17 PRINCESS CRUISE Mrs Carrie Moore 0 1 44 0.00 11.20 55.20
18 WAKING ELWOOD Mr Wade Barley 0 0 34.8 8.00 17.60 60.40
19 IDEFIX Mr Ben Greenwood 0 0 30.5 0.00 34.00 64.50
20 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 34.3 4.00 32.80 71.10
21 CARALTO Mr Stephen Paxton 0 0 32.3 4.00 36.00 72.30
22 STOCKINGWOOD BONNIE LASS Miss Amy Hulbert 0 0 31 4.00 51.60 86.60
23 MEENAILT KARL Miss Bethany Howard 0 0 40.5 16.00 45.20 101.70
24 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 33.8 4.00 84.40 122.20
W TINRAHER LIAM Miss Margaret Cole 0 0 W W W W
R TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 37 27.00 R R
E AR ALVESCOT EXCLUSIVE Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 26.8 5.00 E E AR
W LADY LOXLEY Ms Nikki Newcombe 0 0 W W W W
R GRANVILLE III Mrs Sarah Saunders 0 0 36.3 5.00 R R
E R3 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E R3
E R3 CITY LIGHTS II Mr Giovanni Mereu 0 0 35.8 5.00 E E R3
W SUPER TUESDAY Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 8 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
2 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.80 32.10
3 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
4 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 5 29.8 0.00 3.20 33.00
5 MIDNIGHT CHARMER Miss Imogen Organ 0 4 30.3 0.00 3.60 33.90
6 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 3 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
7 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.40 35.90
8 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 2 31 0.00 5.60 36.60
9 HUMDINGER HBC Miss Terri Danisevich 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
10 ZINDIE III Miss Hollie Wright 0 1 35.3 0.00 2.80 38.10
11 EVANS DUKE Mrs Merryn Polley 0 1 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
12 COLM Miss Beatrice Eleanor Jones 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.60 40.40
13 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
14 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 29.5 6.00 7.20 42.70
15 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
16 BELLEGROVE BENVOLIO Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 31.3 14.00 0.00 45.30
17 CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Mr Tom Mudd 0 0 32.8 13.00 0.00 45.80
17 CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Mrs Holly Shann 0 0 30.5 2.00 56.80 89.30
18 SPRINGLEBEE FROU FROU BOUNTY Miss Natalie Dean 0 0 32.3 8.00 7.20 47.50
19 GLADIATOR V Miss Phoebe Good 0 0 35.5 4.00 8.00 47.50
20 CLOVERDOR Miss Claire McCann 0 0 31.5 8.00 13.60 53.10
21 KILBEG DIAMOND GUY Mrs Helena O'Regan 0 0 35.8 16.00 1.60 53.40
22 HINWOOD SPRINGTIME Mrs Fay C Chivers 0 0 29.5 4.00 31.20 64.70
23 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 33.3 4.00 29.60 66.90
24 VENTON GREY EMPEROR Miss Caroline George 0 0 37.3 4.00 26.40 67.70
25 FERNS FLIGHT Mrs Carla Danby 0 0 33 4.00 71.60 108.60
26 BLUEBERRY MUFFIN II Miss Charlotte Bradshaw 0 0 35.3 0.00 75.60 110.90
27 TILTED STORM Miss Caitlin Mockler 0 0 40.3 8.00 77.60 125.90
R WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 31.5 4.00 R R
W NEW HOUSE SUNDANCE Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 W W W W
R MR ROMANTIC Mrs Sue Braun 0 0 36 0.00 R R
W RIDGEWAY JACK Mrs Debbie Jackson 0 0 35.3 26.00 W W
W WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 32.8 5.00 W W
E THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
E UR HUGO HUNTING Mrs Wendy Mcgarry 0 0 31 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BLAKENEY PALOMINO Miss Rio Hall 0 8 22.5 0.00 1.60 24.10
2 QUALITY OF LIGHT Mr Henry Dove 0 7 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
3 KUDU Miss Emma Rarity 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 5 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 PANTHERAS ADONIS Miss Georgia Webb 0 3 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
7 CARMO BEECH Ms Carol Smith 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 SALLAGHAN II Miss Megan Ferriday 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
9 BONMAHON WIL DO Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 1 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 HIO MOSS ROSE Miss Elizabeth Richards 0 0 29 4.00 0.40 33.40
11 BALOUBOY Mrs. Laura Fay Askew 0 0 28.5 4.00 1.60 34.10
12 TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Miss Bella Stevens 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 MILLIE Miss Millie Taylor 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 BP SILVER Mrs Claire Finlayson 0 1 35 0.00 2.80 37.80
15 EVANS WOOD Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
16 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Mr Ryan Trafford 0 1 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
17 BILLY VIRGO Miss Georgia Dowling 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
18 ALFONZO Mr Ben Taylor 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 MOCHULLA DANDY Miss Heather Keeling 0 0 33 8.00 3.60 44.60
20 WICKLOW INTO ORBIT Miss Lucy Richards 0 1 33.5 0.00 14.40 47.90
21 CHULA MOON Miss Tess Wilkins 0 0 38.3 19.00 0.00 57.30
22 STEVERHEIDES VUVUZELA Miss Georgie Woodward 0 0 36.5 0.00 26.40 62.90
23 CARRIGIOR BOSSY Miss Laura Bramall 0 0 40.8 0.00 28.00 68.80
24 KIWI MOTIVATION Miss Cara Williams 0 0 34.8 4.00 36.00 74.80
25 LOUGHAN LUCY Miss Jemima Stubbs 0 0 37.5 42.00 29.60 109.10
W ROSE DIAMOND Miss Matilda Allport 0 0 W W W W
HC EVENING STAR III Miss Charlotte Wadley 0 0 31 0.00 64.00 HC
W CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 W W W W
HC HHS ROYAL CHARMER Mrs Aoife Clark 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 HC
W NORDIC SIRROCCO Mrs Sara Brown 0 0 W W W W
R ARTHUR VAN DE MEDARDUSHOEVE Z Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 32 56.00 R R
E UR JOHNSONS CAT Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 33.5 0.00 E E UR
W ELM JEZEBEL Mrs Colette Johnson 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.00
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 KILCORBAN SHOWMAN Miss Ellie El Khamlichi 0 7 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
3 GURTEEN FREDDIE Miss Lucy Hainsworth 0 6 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
4 JAKARTA Miss Hannah Berryman 0 5 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CHEQUIDAM Z Miss Louise Webb 0 4 25.8 4.00 2.40 32.20
6 MY CLONHASTON COCO Miss Alexandra Esser 0 3 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
7 PEPERONE Miss Coco Forster 0 2 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
8 MILLRIDGE BISCUIT Mr Anthony Berry 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
9 CELYNNEN SUNDOWN Miss Susie King 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
10 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 0 33.3 3.00 0.00 36.30
11 LC BLAZE Miss Leah Connor 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.40 37.70
12 CANAL MAX Miss Jessica Burnham 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
13 CAPERANN KARL Miss Eliza Hallett 0 1 35.3 0.00 5.20 40.50
14 CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
15 BOROUGH BOY Dr Laura Davies 0 0 38 4.00 0.00 42.00
16 SLANELOUGH SPECIAL A Miss Victoria Ingles 0 0 33.8 8.00 2.00 43.80
17 MOTLEY CREW Miss Clara Edwards 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
18 INVOLVE Mrs Lucy Ward 0 0 43.3 8.00 0.00 51.30
19 MORRIGAN BRENIN Miss Jessica Bishop 0 0 27.5 4.00 20.00 51.50
20 TULLIBARDS ON THE BUTTON Mrs Aimee Pugh 0 0 33 8.00 13.60 54.60
21 AVALON LASS Miss Neky Nikolova 0 0 35.5 12.00 14.80 62.30
22 CLOONAGH SHADOW Miss Caroline Cook 0 0 28.5 4.00 37.20 69.70
23 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 1 36 0.00 38.00 74.00
24 C S BULLET Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 38 12.00 42.80 92.80
25 MALIN MEGAN Miss Sarah Blackmore 0 0 37.8 12.00 56.00 105.80
26 EX NEWBRIDGE SILVER Miss Lydia Sharp 0 0 31 38.00 52.40 121.40
27 ANOTHER COALITION Miss Lucy Phillips 0 0 38.3 20.00 96.00 154.30
HC MILAGRA Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 33.8 12.00 11.20 HC
W AVOCA AURORA Ms Karen Owens 0 0 W W W W
W RUFUS V Miss Katherine Peden 0 0 W W W W
R GLENAGUILE BEAUTY Miss Chloe Howe 0 0 34.3 0.00 R R
W NIBELEY MIDSUMMERS KNIGHT Miss Anna Collins 0 0 28 28.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.13
BE90Open - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STRANDHILL BOY Mr Fred Powell 0 8 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 QUEESTE Z Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 7 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Miss Maddy Moffett 0 6 29.8 0.00 3.60 33.40
4 SHUTTERFLY FLIP Ms Samantha Rose 0 5 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
5 SHANT AGREE Mr Matt Earith 0 4 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
6 LLANSTEPHAN BRENIN Miss Clover Thomas 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 1 30 0.00 8.00 38.00
8 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 30.8 4.00 4.00 38.80
9 REINE DES COEURS Miss Greta Mason 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
10 CASCADE K Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
11 VANILLA ICE III Miss Isabel White 0 1 35.3 0.00 4.00 39.30
12 ROYAL STAR IV Miss Caroline Hutton 0 0 33.3 4.00 4.80 42.10
13 EDDY MERCKX M2S Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 34 2.00 8.00 44.00
14 CARRAROE GREY ROAD Miss Hannah Bird 0 0 37.3 4.00 2.80 44.10
15 RCA WILLIAM BISHOP Miss Jasmin Vincent 0 1 34.5 0.00 10.40 44.90
16 STEELY JOHN Miss Olivia Fulton 0 0 34 4.00 20.00 58.00
17 FAIRLIGHT HARPERS BAZAAR Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 30.8 0.00 28.00 58.80
W WILLEYS MAYDAY Mrs Carrie Dewes 0 0 W W W W
W HOLLYFAST LEXI Miss India Edwards 0 0 W W W W
E HF KISSEMMIE VENUS Mr Thomas Beattie 0 0 35 0.00 E E HF
E UR HARLEQUIN SMART SOX Miss Georgia Gorton 0 0 34.5 4.00 E E UR
W HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 W W W W
R YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
E R3 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Millie Stamper 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PSH CHARISMA Miss Aimee Penny 6 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
2 THINK IT OVER Miss Meghan Healy 5 0 30.8 0.00 9.60 40.40
3 FORTHRIGHT Mr Matthew Glentworth 4 0 30.8 4.00 6.00 40.80
4 SOVIET STAR Miss Laura Runciman 3 0 32 4.00 5.60 41.60
5 WILL 2 WIN Mrs Toria Coombes 2 0 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
6 DASSETT DIAMOND Miss Hayley Wright 1 0 30.3 0.00 12.80 43.10
7 QUIMBA Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 30 8.00 6.00 44.00
8 MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Mr Tom Sloper 1 0 33.8 0.00 10.40 44.20
9 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 33.8 4.00 9.20 47.00
10 INTENTIE W Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 1 0 33.5 0.00 17.20 50.70
11 CAPTIVATE Miss Katy Alice Rothwell 0 0 36.5 12.00 3.60 52.10
12 CLASSIC CASPER Mr Anthony Clark 0 0 32 4.00 17.20 53.20
13 CHF ARCHIE Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 35.3 8.00 12.80 56.10
14 HANDY MOBILE Miss Samantha Kandiyali 0 0 37.3 8.00 11.60 56.90
15 CREEVAGH LITTLE STAR Miss Jasmine Holmes 0 0 36.8 8.00 12.80 57.60
16 KING DAN Miss Sophia Conlon 0 0 31.5 9.00 18.80 59.30
17 PERSISTENTLY Miss Philippa Clarke 0 0 46.5 8.00 14.40 68.90
18 CAVIAR Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 31.8 12.00 26.00 69.80
19 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 29.8 4.00 43.20 77.00
20 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 30.8 8.00 39.60 78.40
21 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 37.8 8.00 34.40 80.20
22 FINE Miss Mia Allison 0 0 35 15.00 37.20 87.20
23 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 37.5 36.00 16.80 90.30
24 SPARKY VIII Miss Eleonora Boschi 0 0 32.5 0.00 71.20 103.70
25 SPECIAL PROPOSAL Mrs Chantal Siddle 0 0 38.8 14.00 84.40 137.20
W NEXUS PRINCE Miss Meg Munro 0 0 W W W W
W SHADES OF GREY II Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 W W W W
R SPARKY VII Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 44 12.00 R R
W BELMONT PROPOSAL Mrs Rosie Skinner 0 0 W W W W
E R3 ANGELICA 55 Ms Amy Bourne 0 0 44 0.00 E E R3
W BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Mrs Anne Mackley 0 0 34.3 4.00 W W
E UR OUTDAZZLE Miss Imogen Addison 0 0 39.8 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TILLINGTON PERRY Mr Jason Hobbs 6 0 25.3 0.00 0.40 25.70
2 HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 5 0 25.3 0.00 2.00 27.30
3 DONDARRION Mrs Aoife Clark 4 0 25 0.00 3.60 28.60
4 PSH CATALYST Miss Aimee Penny 3 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 2 0 24.8 0.00 4.80 29.60
6 SAUCY CONTENDER Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 26.3 0.00 4.00 30.30
7 DALTON III Mr Andrew Nicholson 1 0 21.5 4.00 4.80 30.30
8 BE ICE COOL Miss Madeleine Taylor 1 0 27.8 0.00 4.40 32.20
9 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 0 24 4.00 4.40 32.40
10 ACTION IV Miss Sophie Seymour 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
11 MR BING BONG Mr Anthony Clark 1 0 29.5 0.00 7.60 37.10
12 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 26.5 4.00 6.80 37.30
13 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 25.3 12.00 0.40 37.70
14 GASSELTERS MADS Miss Selina Bird 1 0 29 0.00 8.80 37.80
15 NEWMARKET PATROL Mr Alexander Tordoff 1 0 34.3 0.00 5.20 39.50
16 ITS MORKA Mr Steve Garrod 0 0 29.5 4.00 6.40 39.90
17 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 30.8 8.00 2.80 41.60
18 HILARY Mrs Janine Bowler 0 0 27 4.00 11.20 42.20
19 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 27.5 4.00 10.80 42.30
20 DEL PIERO III Miss Millie Simons 0 0 22.3 12.00 8.80 43.10
21 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 0 24.3 4.00 18.00 46.30
22 COOLEY DOTCOM Miss Annie Keir 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.40 46.70
23 BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Miss Lucy Jakes 0 0 31.5 4.00 11.20 46.70
24 DIRECT C INFINITY Z Mrs Sammi Birch 0 0 30.8 4.00 12.00 46.80
25 DONATO II Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.40 46.90
26 AURORA III Mr George Hilton-jones 0 0 28.8 4.00 16.40 49.20
27 IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 27.3 4.00 20.00 51.30
28 KILTRA ALFY Miss Abi Meredith 0 0 33.5 8.00 14.40 55.90
29 EVITA AP Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 25.3 4.00 39.20 68.50
30 BEAUTIFUL BELMANIERE Miss Maria Virginia Sirolli 0 0 35.5 12.00 22.00 69.50
31 BULLION Miss Courtney Romcke 0 0 31.3 8.00 67.20 106.50
R FOR VEHLAGE Miss Rio Hall 0 0 25.3 4.00 R R
W OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 29.5 8.00 W W
E UR DASSETT Miss Amelia Leeming 0 0 24.5 E E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
N - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 6 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
2 PSH MIRROR IMAGE Miss Aimee Penny 5 0 26.5 4.00 1.60 32.10
3 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 4 0 30 0.00 3.20 33.20
4 MULIEBRILE Miss Jessica Smith 3 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 MONBEG BY MAGIC Miss Beatrice Montgomerie 2 0 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
6 CARNSDALE COSMOPOLITAN Miss Beatle Payne 1 0 26.8 4.00 3.60 34.40
7 PSH LUCKY STRIKE Miss Aimee Penny 0 0 29.3 4.00 1.60 34.90
8 BATES BDA Miss Katie Mulhern 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
9 ARCADIAN IMP Mr Harry Rugman 1 0 32.5 0.00 5.20 37.70
10 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 1 0 28 0.00 11.60 39.60
11 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 0 30.3 4.00 5.60 39.90
12 KEC CITY SLICKER Miss Elizabeth Chetwode 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.40 41.70
13 OOPS A DAISIE MAISIE Miss Timoney Orritt 1 0 33.8 0.00 10.80 44.60
14 BEAR IT IN MIND Miss Morag Molyneux 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.00 45.80
15 NEWMARKET ADVENTURE Miss Amy Whittington 0 0 34.5 8.00 4.00 46.50
16 EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 30.3 8.00 9.20 47.50
17 NOGGUS PRIDE Miss Olivia Stubbs 0 0 35.8 4.00 8.40 48.20
18 HORRID HENRY Mr Shaun Malpass 1 0 37.8 0.00 11.60 49.40
19 BILLY EUROSTAR Miss Sorcha Muir 0 0 32.3 4.00 17.60 53.90
20 CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 0 0 31.5 8.00 14.80 54.30
21 GOO GOO Miss Cliona Muir 0 0 37.8 4.00 16.40 58.20
22 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 0 40.8 12.00 12.80 65.60
23 CHARLIE CHARMER Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 33.3 4.00 29.20 66.50
24 THE BOSSMAN II Miss Sarie Weaving 0 0 28.3 4.00 43.60 75.90
25 GORTGLAS ROCKETEER Miss Hannah May Martin 0 0 33.5 42.00 12.00 87.50
26 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 35.3 0.00 58.80 94.10
27 LEANORTH EXCEL Mrs Cressida Kitchin-townshend 0 0 34 12.00 75.20 121.20
E R3 PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Miss Claire Deuten 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E R3
E UR LEAGAUN WILD BOY Miss Gini Hope 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E UR
W KYLEBRACK STAR Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
R PBW MULLAGH MURPHY Miss Jemima Dart 0 0 32.3 8.00 R R
E HF ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E HF
E UR CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 37.3 E E E UR
W COOLCRONAN GOLD Miss Louise Price 0 0 W W W W
W RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.25
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REGGAE MAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.80 28.60
2 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.40 32.20
3 MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 4 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 HOMME D'HOTOT M Mrs Aoife Clark 3 0 30.3 0.00 2.40 32.70
5 RIGHT REBEL Miss Victoria Devlin 2 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
6 CHASE THE ARTIST Miss Hannah Chase 1 0 30.8 0.00 8.40 39.20
7 ARCTIC MOUSE Miss Erin Coughlan 1 0 31.5 4.00 4.00 39.50
8 FURSTEN JUBILEE Miss Esme Hatton 1 0 28.3 0.00 11.60 39.90
9 SPRING KESTREL Mrs Clare Bell 1 0 34.5 0.00 6.00 40.50
10 CHELSEA MILL Miss Jodie Stokes 0 0 29.5 8.00 3.20 40.70
11 STORMHILL CLOVER Miss Julia Birkin 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
12 GIDO G Mrs Sally Chamberlain 0 0 30.3 4.00 7.20 41.50
13 DUNARLEN Miss Olivia Hearnden 1 0 33 0.00 11.60 44.60
14 RENKUM CORSAIR Miss Saffron Cresswell 1 0 30.8 0.00 14.00 44.80
15 MASTER TARKA Miss Rebecca Pugh 0 0 34.8 8.00 2.80 45.60
16 ZONLICHT Miss Lily Nicholson 1 0 30.5 0.00 16.40 46.90
17 BACHELOR BOY Miss Amy-louise Harris 0 0 36.8 8.00 3.20 48.00
18 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 34.3 8.00 6.00 48.30
19 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 0 37.5 4.00 7.60 49.10
20 BILLY MEMPHIS Miss Natalie Biggin 1 0 34 0.00 16.00 50.00
21 BALLY LOUIS Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 34.3 8.00 14.80 57.10
22 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 35.3 8.00 20.80 64.10
23 THE GREEDY GOOSE Miss Molly Hughes 0 0 35.8 0.00 31.20 67.00
24 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 33.8 15.00 21.60 70.40
25 KATO RIDGE Miss Isla Read 0 0 31 4.00 36.40 71.40
26 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 0 34.5 4.00 33.20 71.70
27 WATERCOLOUR III Miss Lucy Harrison 0 0 33.3 8.00 33.20 74.50
28 MCALLISTER Ms Amy Cooper 0 0 37 4.00 76.40 117.40
R BEE POSITIVE Ms Devon Street 0 0 35.5 4.00 R R
E R3 ICONIC II Miss Victoria Fleming 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3
E KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Solihull Riding Club, Four Ashes Road, Dorridge, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B93 8QE

Grid reference SP155760


Newsflash

Additional Day running on Friday 21st August - BE90, BE90 Open, BE100, BE100 Open, Novice and ON.  All entries for these classes made after 12 noon on Tuesday 4 August will be moved to Friday - if you are unable to do Friday please email wendy@wendyevans.uk and you will be waitlisted.  

Start Fee Issues Only - please call 07506 291399 between 9.30am and 3pm
The BE office is open 9.30am to 3pm on Tuesday and Thursday for other queries - 0247 669 8856 or complete the Contact Us form
Entries Closed

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Pontispool back in action

Posted on 14th August 2020

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre is limbering up for its horse trials which take place from Saturday 19 to Monday 21 September.

Read the full story
View all news