SOLIHULL (1)SOLIHULL (1)

Newsflash

ALL Classes nearly full.

WE WELCOME A NEW SPONSOR FOR THE EVENT - ASPEN COOLING LIMITED

Please note that details are subject to change dependant of Government restrictions and advice. 


Entries open dates, ballot date, latest date to run date etc all subject to flexibility in light of COVID-19.

ASPEN COOLING LTD SOLIHULL (1)

Location

Solihull Riding Club, Four Ashes Road, Bentley Heath, Solihull, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B93 8QE

Date

Saturday 24 to Sunday 25 April 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Steve Scott
Contact Steve Scott
Phone: 01564 770180

Entries Secretary - Wendy Evans
Contact Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Course description

The track will run mainly on grassland with some wooded areas. There will be inviting fences which are fair to horses, with improvements and variations to the course ongoing throughout the year. The ground will be aereovated if necessary. All phases within two minutes' walk from the lorry park and the dressage warm up has excellent going and plenty of space. Show jumping will be on outdoor surface#.

Official website

Solihull Riding Club

Event schedule

Entries open

23 March 2021

Ballot date

30 March 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

April

Late entry surcharge

5 April 2021
Steve Scott

Event Organiser

Solihull Riding Club, Bentley Heath, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 8QE

Contact Details
Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, Warwickshire, B80 7FG

Contact Details
Stuart Buntine

Course Designer

Martin Cox

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Entries are accepted online at www.britisheventing.com, if you require stabling please book and include stabling fees at time of entry.
If unable to enter online contact Wendy Evans directly not SRC - wendy@wendyevans.uk. - all received entry and section details can be found on BE website or www.eventing.scores.co.uk.
If you require similar times to another competitor please ensure this is requested at time of entry and not after sectioning or times have been done. Withdrawals by telephone must be followed by written confirmation by email. A waitlist will be maintained. 

Entry Amendments  
By 1800hrs 19 April 2021 by emailing the Entries Secretary - wendy@wendyevans.uk - do not phone Solihull Riding Club directly regarding entries.

Refund Policy
100% refund up to Ballot Date, 50% for withdrawals received in writing or by email after Ballot Date but before late entry surcharge date unless replaced - see rule 4.11.

Refunds if Event cancelled due to COVID Restrictions
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 1200 noon on 30 March and end of day 9 April your start fee and 80% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 10 April and end of day 15 April your start fee and 50% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 16 April and end of day 20 April your start fee and 30% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 21 April and first day of Event only your start fee will be refunded.



Starting Times
Available on 22/04/2021 after 1900 hrs via www.britisheventing.com and www.eventingscores.co.uk, otherwise on 23/04/2021 after 0900am on 01564 770180.
Starting fees will be taken with entry fee and will be refunded if entry withdrawn.  Starting fees will be used for course improvements and medical cover

Stabling

Permanent on site stabling available at £36.00 per night (or £54 for two nights). (shavings only). Hook up available at £18.00. This can be booked online direct with Solihull Riding Club  http://solihullridingclub.co.uk/events/
If you go to the date of the event and booking will be available via Equine Affairs.  Telephone queries regarding this can be direct to SRC - 01564 770180. No refunds for stabling fees after 22
April 2021. Please write on entry that you will be applying for stabling to assist in sectioning.

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01564 770180.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Entrance Policy - will depend on Covid Restrictions at the time
No Car Passes Needed.

Cross Country & Show Jump Schooling 
The courses may be open for two days after the event (conditions permitting) for schooling at riders own risk. Please contact the Riding Club on 01564 770180 for details of booking

Tradestand
Enquiries to Solihull Riding Club Contact email: office@solihullridingclub.co.uk.

Accommodation and Catering

All Catering and Accommodation will be according to Covid Restrictions at time of event.

Catering

On site caterers, The Nose Bag. Hot & Cold food and licensed bar.

Accommodation
Excellent overnight accommodation available within the curtilage from Hogarths.
Locally: The Barn Motel, Hockley Heath.
Caravan & Camping - unlimited space. Hot and cold water plus showers on site. Luxury toilets sited around the event.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Saturday BE95 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 View
BE90Open Saturday BE95 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE90Ou18 Saturday BE95 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE106 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100Ou18 Saturday BE106 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE106 (2012) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 View
N Sunday N131 (2018) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.00 Enter
ON Sunday N131 (2018) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.00 Enter
ONu18 Sunday N114 u18 (2016) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

Lower level limits apply to all classes.
Prizes for best BE80, BE90, BE100 & Novice each day.
Best Solihull Riding Club member

Timetables

Saturday

BE90 - A BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90Open - D BE90Ou18 - E BE90Ou18 - F BE80(T) - G BE80(T) - H BE100Ou18 - I BE100Ou18 - J
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 09:30 11:00 11:00 13:30 13:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 11:55 11:55 13:38 13:38 16:05 16:05
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 12:27 12:27 14:15 14:15 16:45 16:45
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100 - K BE100 - L BE100 - M BE100Open - N ONu18 - O N - P N - Q ON - R
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 09:30 12:30 12:30 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:13 14:32 14:32 14:32
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 13:57 15:10 15:10 15:10
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 82
BE90Open 18
BE90Ou18 49
BE80(T) 70
BE100Ou18 51
Class Entries
BE100 102
BE100Open 36
ONu18 37
N 75
ON 31

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Clara Hofstetter
- - KANNAN'S BOY Georgina Holland
- - PEPPERELLO Sian Chapple-Hyam
- - THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
- - LYNWOOD TWENTY TWELVE Victoria Ingles
- - TRINITY MINI MINOR Rachel Fulton
- - BRUCKY BOY Charlotte Bailey
- - HOPES AND DREAMS Kate Moss
- - RED E EDDIE Emily Taylor
- - LOMBARD LAD Holly Jessett
- - IRISH LADDIE BOY Jen Clements
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - DOVESTONE AURORA Rebecca Joynt
- - IMPROVISATION Vicki Waring
- - ON THE BUZZ Rebecca Wood
- - WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Ali Butler
- - TINKERS BOY Hannah Parr
- - MAGGIE VII Lucyanna Winch
- - ESPRIT DE FEU Tim Rusbridge
- - RAGSTONE RIDGE Fran Oliver
- - MOLYPIA Z Sally Nicholson
- - ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
- - MERCURIOUS Sophie Dwerryhouse
- - FARINKO NIEUWMOED Florrie Dyer
- - CRUISE ON TOMMY Anna Edwards
- - KAZZAN rebecca firth
- - MY MATE MAX Stephen Wilkinson
- - THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Hannah Naylor Stewart
- - TOUJOURS LIBRE Suzanne Ross
- - BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Kerry Arnold-Herrick
- - DAFFODIL SURPRISE Jenna Willshee
- - LAWRENCE Kate Perry
- - PINBALL WIZARD II Julia Edwards
- - CAPTAIN TEE GEE Holly Garner
- - PURE GOLD VR Georgina Owen
- - TALENT CHOCAMICETER Lucinda Eaton
- - RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
- - FIVE COLOURS Claire Cook
- - RETURN TO SENDER Hannah Clifford
- - NEWTOWN ARTIST Jessica Thorpe
- - PORTHALL MOLBERT Emily Cupper
- - ROSSCON MAGIC MIKE Heather Urquhart
- - CSH SIOUX Sarah Nicholls
- - PAULDARYS DIAMOND WHITE Thomas Dovkants
- - DIRKA CK Z CLAIRE PARKINSON
- - HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Cressie May
- - LBC TREASURE Stuart Ward
- - LOSTOCK JUKEBOX Joanne Bednall
- - EVANS DUKE Merryn Polley
- - DESCARA M W Amelia Fogden
- - GRAN SEBASTIAN Kerry Jones
- - TEVENIE SUNSHINE Claire Roston
- - SKA BUACHAILL MOR Sara Ridgway
- - UNNAMED (806996) Isabel firth
- - TEMPLEMORE WILD ONE Bella Stevens
- - HAVALL BH Hannah Wilson
- - FIDRA KINGS BADGE Olivia Turner
- - BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Jessica Thomas
- - LANDSBROOK LAW Vicki Waring
- - KIMBA ROYALE Abbi James
- - AVONBROOK ODIN Katherine Bertram
- - GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Abby Taylor
- - NICKY BYRNE Jessica Nevin
- - OAKIE DOKIE Emily Gilder
- - KINSALE OLTAIRE Sean Duffy
- - LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Lucy Ayres
- - KELLYS CRUISE THREE Jo Weekes
- - TANGALUNA Georgina Holland
- - AUGHABEG DUN BOY Lydia Taylor
- - SOLITAIRE XXIII Tiffany Rix
- - CLOUGHBAWN BLAZE Tom Mudd
- - FLORIFFOUX Vicky Mosley
- - BOMBAY DU CAREL Francesca Hobbins
- - MIGHTY MINKS Ben Stanley
- - DARCEY DUN Michele Kevill
- - THORNWOOD ILLUSION Joanne Elliott
- - SHERRY TRIFFLE Amy Smith
- - KING OF KYLEBRACK Max Austin
- - PALERMO DE RASE Isabel Rugman
- - CRICKET CAN FLY Jess Cunningham
- - MISTER SOLO TO YOU Sharron Griffith
- - MISS TIGER LUCKY Katherine Lay

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LILLIPUT DARK NIGHT Samantha Lissington
- - LYRICAL II Victoria Moberley
- - VINCENT III Mia Cronshaw
- - RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Nicola Horsley-gubbins
- - MORRIGAN ENIGMA Lucy Hoskins
- - FAST COMPANY Samantha Lissington
- - OYSTER CARD Emily Mustow
- - SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Gabriella Kozersky
- - HOT TODDY IV Rachael Tindal
- - TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
- - EASTER STAR WM Samantha Lissington
- - GALTEE MICK Lisa Freckingham
- - SIR WILLIAM DOUGLAS Alex Abrahams
- - SWELL CONTINENTAL John Westmore
- - UVERA Z Samantha Lissington
- - JAQUARDEAUX SSH Lucy Davies
- - CARAGHS TRENDY KING Nicholas Holden
- - ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Becky Little

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SHOW ME THE MONEY Arabella Henderson
- - WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Charlie Thomas
- - MASTER POCKET ROCKET Mia Jarrett
- - WESTON GENERAL Charlotte Shevket
- - CRYSTAL 5 Martha Ruddy
- - MR V Cecelia Elliott
- - HEROS LAMP Aisling Martin
- - RINCOOLA HOB NOB Isabella Smith
- - EMPERORS NERO ECLIPSE Lily Mawby
- - BALLADEER LITTLE MIX Immi Ward
- - NONO Cordelia White
- - MABEL III Lucille Jones
- - CYNHEIDREFAWR CEIDRYCH Georgie Hadaway
- - PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Florence Wiles
- - PRIMA ELECTRA James Ker
- - MAN IN THE MIRROR Issy Insley
- - LAMMY LIGHTING Henrietta Grace Hill
- - KAYLEIGH LAD Tibby Galliers
- - TILT DU CHATELIER Scarlett Starkey
- - LACKAGH PRIDE Laura Hale
- - FORTSIDE CAPRI Charlotte Gilderson
- - DARTANS GREEN LIGHT Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - LOOKOUT MR JONES Sofia Grimaldi
- - THEO IV Imogen Hopps
- - DENNIS VIII Cordelia White
- - LUCKY FOR SOME Caitlin Smith
- - TIGER BALM Imogen Mcgee
- - TALLYHO CHARLIE Megan Baker
- - FALMORE ROCKY Izzy Barratt
- - DOIRE MHIANAIGH ROCKY Florence Wiles
- - BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBIT Raffaella Cook
- - MOYRALLA MOORE Eva Barnett
- - BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Eliza Bradford
- - CREEVAGH DUN Eva Mawby
- - DAISY MAY Arabella Henderson
- - CHARLIE GO GO Charlie Thomas
- - THE REAL MACHINE George Duffy
- - JAMES Ollie Hadaway
- - WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Matilda Judd
- - ZARA DIAMOND Josh Barker
- - KAISER Lily Mawby
- - WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Mia Harrison
- - MOUNT CORBITT ROCKY Eliza Culloty
- - BILLY BANK Lucille Jones
- - SILVER ESK Minnie Longdon
- - AFFRICKS CHARMER Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - WOODBINE Poppy Amin
- - GOREY GOLD Charlie Cross
- - GLEN CORRIN Izzy Wright

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - JENSEN Z Darren Hegan
- - MY MONBEG SUNDAE Daisy Price
- - CHINOOK GISELLE Eva Barnett
- - SIEPKES ILONA annabel ridgway
- - MARY JANE OF PICKETSPRIDE Sophie Maundrell
- - BARNABY Noah Marsh
- - SOMETHING LUCKY Helen Ball
- - MR GANGSTER Nikki Cox
- - GINDOCTRO Leigh Jameson
- - MISTER TO MISTER Caitlin Holgate-Davey
- - SKYLAS INDI BAY Alex Fishpool
- - SET TOO Emma Kent
- - CHEROKEE BANDIT Annie Robertson
- - WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Laura Lees
- - FIRE IN THE HOLE Melanie Maycroft
- - CURRAGHAMONE SNOWY Abi Wathes
- - HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Abby Davies
- - THEOC ALFIE Frankie Price
- - SUMMERSOLSTICE Lisa Cadman
- - WONDER STRUCK Darren Hegan
- - VANILLA ICE II Jackie Cornwell
- - BILLY CUSTARD Katie Giessler
- - ONE UP FOR JAZZ Laura Hayward
- - GARRYNDRUIG SPACE ODDITY Amy Bartholomew
- - CADLAND AUTUMN PROMISE Samantha Bebbington
- - GARVIE BAY Lynette Taylor
- - RENO NEVADA Liberty Wilkins
- - EASTER STAR II Rosemary Myers
- - CORBEAGH CANDY GIRL Katie Lovegrove
- - EQS SACCOR Grace Mulligan
- - MILLER BEECH Charlotte Victoria Davies
- - KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Angela Temple
- - TULLIBARDS KEEP IT SECRET Grace Coles
- - KNOCKANROE GREY Atlanta Morton
- - SPRINGLEAZE HOPE AND GLORY Thea Miller
- - TURLOUGHHAREVAGH MELODY Alex Fishpool
- - BRIDGE OF DIAMONDS Emma Kent
- - HOT CHILLI Melanie Maycroft
- - DONCORDE Erica Murphy
- - GOLDEN GIRL Amy McGowan
- - B VOGUE Hannah Sabel
- - BAZAARS KASBAH Emily Kruijt
- - DROMOD SHARON Brittany Evans
- - TRETHELLAS LAW Rebecca Hall
- - OUT OF THE BLUE II Rachael Ward
- - OLYMPIC JUBILEE Darren Hegan
- - DANCON BIEL TIEN Daisy Price
- - FERNHILL FINE FRIEND Heather Fletcher
- - LADY TILLY Jessica Harvey
- - PREFONTAINE Noah Marsh
- - OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Laney Cridland
- - PRIMITIVE REFLECTION Rebecca Scott
- - CORRIES ROO Natalie Brown
- - SILVER FINNARD Abigail Yeates
- - ATHENRY BLAKE Stuart Ward
- - HELVICK HSH HERO Sophie Hall
- - GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Sara Ridgway
- - PENCLOSE DAPPER Cressida Legge
- - NORWOOD COCO BAY Capella Mcnamara
- - DOWHILLS STORMFORCE Rebecca Ander
- - MR MOONSHINE BOY Laura Warwick
- - CAUGHLEY BY APPOINTMENT Holly Shann
- - HOWARD Lucinda Langhorne
- - DALCOTES LUCZNIK Barnaby Rowan
- - MERMUS AUTUMN GOLD Louise Arnold
- - SAPPHIRE NOIR Tia Lewis
- - COSMIC LADY Jessica Clews
- - MISS PRINT Jamie Clarke
- - ROSS RUBY Georgia Butler
- - IRISH FAERIE MYTH Sharon Boyd

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BALLINAHINCH JACK Chiara Grimaldi
- - LISACARRA STAR Zoe Saunders
- - BULBY STREET THIEF Myles Mentiply-Johnson
- - LILLIBET Freya Soden
- - THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
- - TOTALLY WORTH IT Bella Stevens
- - RICOCHET ZED Ffion Priddle
- - SIX FOR GOLD Heidi Ford
- - DERROON PARK Hannah Spray
- - NOT DONE Jessica Burnham
- - LADY LEXI Helena Van Hullen
- - ARDEO ICEMAN Coco Lanni
- - BIRCHILLS SPEED BONNIE BOAT Eleanor Sparkes
- - DIAMOND DANCING HETTIE Georgie Driver
- - INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - BIRCHCOL ROCK IDOL Scarlett Starkey
- - GARRANGRENA GRACIE FIELDS Mia Elvin
- - PAULANK BELLA PINETA Helena Keatinge
- - THE RIDGE HEARTBEAT Becky Clark
- - FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Ellie Savage
- - CORNASCRIEBE MERMAID Lucy Watts
- - GLYNNDALE SAHARA Allegra Cowley
- - MILLER MILO Amy Morris
- - DIBBELFORD INDEPENDENCE Isabel Campbell
- - KILTOWN MADISON Saskia Connor
- - NIVEUS ANDANTE Mimi Wentworth-Stanley
- - ARDNORE VIVENDI Isabel Rugman
- - VVHAT ELSE BUTTERFLY Coco Lanni
- - KILCASKIN Ellen Butler
- - SEVEN OF DIAMONDS Millie Mahoney
- - EARL GALANTE Charlie Ahl
- - CASCADE K Mia Chopping
- - ALFIE XI Fifi Rosenfeld
- - HARLASSIMO Gini Hope
- - TEXAS Amy Troop
- - STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
- - WISPA LIGHT Penny Saunders
- - KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper
- - CURRABAWN THOMAS Ursula Williams
- - GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVES Eliza Culloty
- - BRECHFA BARUCH Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - CARROWCLOVER Emilia Payton
- - MENLO AMY Izzy Wright
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby
- - TONEVANE MIDNIGHT STORM Angelina Stich
- - ORDER OF SERVICE Gemma Watts
- - WELLFIELDS SURTEES Emma Williams
- - HUGHES PROMISE Jessie Sread
- - ELIZABETHS DIAMOND JUBILEE Eugena Barker
- - SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
- - MGH APRIL Sophia Marston

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - QUINTESSENTIAL Q Eleanor Peters
- - BALLINAMURRA CHANGSHA Ginny Howe
- - AIR MAIL Emma Stretton
- - ABC GRANGE PAL Nicholas Lucey
- - MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Kirstie Wright
- - BALLYADAM VAL Jo Payne
- - FLORIAN Andrew Nicholson
- - WONDER BOY VB Eve Hobbs
- - PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett
- - SILKEN THOUGHTS Eleanor Warner-jones
- - SHOW OFF Tom Rowland
- - DIZZEE RASCAL Katy Prince
- - SCOOBY II Catrin Menzies
- - OAKPORT HARVEY STAR Georgia Savill
- - MINTRIDGE RAZZMATAZZ Mark Ford
- - CLASS JEWEL Maddison Peries
- - FALIRAKI S Victoria Mazengarb
- - AGHER BEN DUNN Rosie Bathurst
- - PEPERONE Coco Forster
- - OGUE ARDKYLE Islay Riddick
- - BAUMANNS FLEUR Kat Raybould
- - PIPISTRELLO DI FERRO Justine Parker
- - DON DANDY Katie Richards
- - MIDNIGHT GANGSTER Anna Stonex
- - UP2TRIX Natasha Bailey
- - EVERY CLOUD Charlotte Turner
- - REUBENS PROMISE Kim Morgan
- - ROYAL MARCH Francesca Brough
- - UHTRED Thomas Hawke
- - BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
- - MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
- - COOKIE CLOVER Lauren Wiggins
- - JAGUAR Nicky Hill
- - CORILLO Sian Phipps
- - TRELYDAN DOMINO Luke Ramsden
- - MORRIGAN DONAL Victoria Nicholls
- - MONARTS MINT Freya Boylan
- - RINCOOLA REX Esther Webb
- - DANTE V Rachel De Fraja
- - SEYMOUR REALITY Amber Skelton
- - DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Kat Raybould
- - TARA DIAMOND Anastasia Meadows
- - CHILDFREE TIME Claire Cook
- - MAGIC CIRCLE II Katy Holman
- - GUESS WOT Sean Duffy
- - MOUSE V Rebecca Binks
- - FENIZIO Andrew Nicholson
- - MISS TWIGGS Lisa Wootton
- - ELLIES ZEN Evie Godowski
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
- - KELLYS STAR Sophie Johnson
- - RINGFORT HORATIO Cassandra Price
- - JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Isobel H Hudson
- - QUANTIZED Johnny Hornby
- - DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
- - BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Rosie Thomas
- - KAROUBE Ellen Terray
- - BOLEYBAWN GENEVIEVE Morgan Evenett
- - ARDEO MANDELA Louise Bradley
- - KINGS RIVER Grace Haig
- - CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
- - OS SAINT EMILION Nicholas Lucey
- - PRIMITIVE INQUISITION Hannah Naylor Stewart
- - SIDNEY MOON Tanya Viol
- - DIAMOND COURT Ginny Howe
- - CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore
- - MINTRIDGE MEXICO Mark Ford
- - CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
- - GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Amy Tate
- - JUVENATE Marcus Roberts
- - JAVIER VDL Georgina Holland
- - RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
- - UNNAMED (807910) Carla Danby
- - HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Nicky Hill
- - LOCKINGE FINN Hannah Clifford
- - BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore
- - QUOTE OF THE DAY Maddison Peries
- - LAFITE DE DONDERYE Vicki Hancox
- - THE GINGERBREAD MAN Megan Sutton Walker
- - SIR HAROLD William Cursham
- - ALENYA Kat Raybould
- - CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Casey Hopkins
- - DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet
- - KILRUSH LADY Jasmin Shirley
- - WARRENSTOWN TOMBOY Amit Hardy
- - DILANO Z Victoria Wentworth
- - A LITTLE BABY BLUE Alice Manning
- - FILIPO Andrew Nicholson
- - ALGINA ROYALE Frankie Price
- - DHI LEVANTE Z Annie Getley
- - THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Anne-Marie Taylor
- - RENEGADE CRUISING Ginny Howe
- - MISTER MOXIE Tiana Coudray
- - NELTON Jack Speakman
- - PILTOWN MOLL Alice Fulford
- - GENETICS Tayla Mason
- - TROUBLE AND STRIFE Susanna Morris
- - HARLEQUIN KING Stephie Bevan
- - SHANACLOUGH CAROL Helen Hawker
- - CELTIC PUZZLE Sian Jones
- - BLOOMFIELD BANTRY Carina Evans
- - WYTCHWOOD DESERT PRINCE Phoebe Anderson

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CASTLE CONTENDER Lottie Stiles
- - MARGUERITE BART Jessica Thomas
- - PENHILLS CANDY MAN Marina Lawson-Smith
- - SPORTY PATCH Emily Gresty
- - LOOSE TALK Joanna Wood
- - PENHILLS BIT OF FRENCH Sarah Gardner
- - COOLEY VACATION Laura Bingham
- - GENIA Cosima Curzon
- - ROYAL LEGEND Isobel Machin
- - CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Ellen Saunders
- - STAR STRIKER Jonty Evans
- - WITH LOVE Gemma Webster
- - LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Natalie Biggin
- - SERENDIPITY BAY Elliott Short
- - PARTY POPPER Lily Walker
- - AOIFES STAR Lexie Brennan
- - COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Jonty Evans
- - DOMINO DERVAL Christine Hardinge
- - COOGA HAT TRICK Tom Rowland
- - CORINTHIAN CLOVER Vittoria Panizzon
- - MONAHAWK DANCING MELODY Isabelle Bradford
- - SUNSHINE SCOUT Megan Sanders
- - SEDUCER Ryck Turner
- - MHS COOLEY FLASH Imogen Gloag
- - SMART EXIT Rebecca Keech
- - COOLFINN NEPTUNE Rachel Sheldon
- - POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Keeley Martin
- - COOLEY MASTER Maria Mark
- - WELHAM MILE HIGH Lillie Barnett
- - ABEL STAR Flo Carter
- - KING LOUIS III Rachel Cawley
- - LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Esther Webb
- - MARCHWOOD Grace Donnor
- - CASINO ROYALE ONE Becky Storer
- - GLOBAL JOKER Lea Boulesteix
- - MY MR DARCEY II Rebecca Squire

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - NIGHT FURY Erin Jennings
- - KILCOLTRIM KATXI Victoria Quintana Medina
- - ARISTOTELES S Z Ibble Watson
- - WATKINS Harriet Boddy
- - THIS ONES ON YOU Joshua Levett
- - RENKUM BOMBADIER Gemma Watts
- - CASSINAR Toby Roach
- - JACK ASS Daisy Amin
- - PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - NOVATURIENT Beatrice Montgomerie
- - DISCO DONUT Mahony Knight
- - BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - LADY HAVANA Maisy Elliott
- - FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Jaymee Savill
- - SHANNONDALE JEDI Joshua Levett
- - RAINBOWS BLAZE Olivia Crawley
- - INCA VI Mahony Knight
- - MONBEG BY MAGIC Beatrice Montgomerie
- - DHI HOUDINI Sophie Hodgson
- - CHACOA ROULETTE Eleanor Binns
- - SILVER TYPHOON Erin Sommerville
- - COOLEY BLACK MAGIC Alice Freeman
- - MHS AFRICA Poppy Pitt
- - FIRE OF INDEPENDENCE Tara Brown
- - WOODCROFT DESTINY Ellie Crabtree
- - SUPREME WATTS Sophie Wildern
- - VERSACE BISCUIT Isabella Miners
- - BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Jessica Pidgley
- - BOY IV Chantelle Boyden
- - UPTONS DELI CAROUSEL Alice Salwey
- - ROB Lizzie Lucas
- - BOLEYBAWN DASSETT CRUISE Izzy Hall
- - CALCOURT FLORENTINE Holly Rogers
- - TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman
- - BEWARE THE DIGGER Florrie Dyer
- - LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Annabel Finston

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SIMBA IV Izzy Taylor
- - SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett
- - ROYAL ENCOUNTER Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - LEOGRAAF Nicholas Bevan
- - BREND II Kathryn Carmody
- - JOEY VIII Sophie Edwards
- - BECHAN MOZART Tina Mcpeak
- - JUSTDUNITT Jodie Amos
- - SOVEREIGN CHOICE Jemima Gray
- - ANOTHER MORNING Rosie Thomas
- - QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows
- - FOREVER SPRING Annie Getley
- - KOHINOOR Trudy Johnson
- - SPRINGWIND CEVIN Izzy Taylor
- - BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett
- - GEORGE MCJ Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - BINNY STAR Jack Speakman
- - LEIGHLAND MELODY Rachel Sheldon
- - TIMOTHY Katie Richards
- - GSA LANCE Alexander Tordoff
- - SIRIUS SB Jodie Amos
- - BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
- - EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
- - RAMONDA Eliza Stoddart
- - BALLYCOSKERRY GOLDEN COAST Lucy Jakes
- - GREAT JONES Shannon Lewis
- - CANELLE DU CHANU Z Maud Salicio
- - SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Leanne Cartwright
- - TOUT CHOCOLAT Lily Bradstock
- - INVITO Lydia De Gioia
- - KING DAN Sophia Conlon
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - SIR CASTOR TROY Caroline Bell
- - CASTLETOWN IV Ruth Tatam
- - IZIBANTA Ellen Goodwin
- - MIKIE Gill Brooks
- - CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Georgina Reece
- - DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Laura Dimelow
- - JIRONIA TP Jodie Amos
- - SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle
- - VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows
- - CARLO IV Lyndsay Smith
- - OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
- - DEVONHAYES LUCKY STAR Becky Scammell
- - BWE NEWTON DE JASPER Adam Harvey
- - JAEGER MASTER Izzy Taylor
- - TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett
- - CAVAN Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui
- - INORY Alexander Tordoff
- - QUARRYCREST ILLUSION Imogen Gloag
- - RUBIN MOON SB Jodie Amos
- - BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
- - CROWN DAVENPORT Rosie Thomas
- - GREAT DEMEANOR Nicky Hill
- - ARDEO ALLEGRA Louise Bradley
- - PUCCINI II Saskia Davies
- - JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey
- - SBH BIG WALL Izzy Taylor
- - INCEPTION Tim Rusbridge
- - FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason
- - DONATO II Morgan Wyatt
- - STARLINER Clare Chamberlayne
- - CARRICKVIEW WISEGUY Manon McNiece
- - CLOSHAUN HELLO Laura Milner
- - HILARY Janine Bowler
- - ISALOTTIE Maya Nicholson
- - DE PLEASURE Eliza Stoddart
- - SHADES OF SILVER Charlotte Mason
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - WISH LIST Teri Rudkin
- - SO TELL ME MORE Zoe Colegrave
- - PSH SOVAIN Michael Jackson
- - OUTDAZZLE Imogen Addison
- - DO YA DINK HE SAW US Milly Assheton

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - IRISH JIG III Vittoria Panizzon
- - FABRIANO Amy Struthers
- - D ARTEMIS Mark Jenner
- - THE WOLF MAN Jack Pinkney
- - SINGING USK Saskia Davies
- - CAVALIER CAPTAIN Abi Wallis Castle
- - QUITUS DE LOUAN Lily Hicks Beach
- - BROOKLET BOO Anna Stonex
- - WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Kat Raybould
- - CHATTER ON Vittoria Panizzon
- - DAMASO Andrew Nicholson
- - HOTSHOT GN Amy Struthers
- - HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney
- - NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows
- - SUMMER STARDUST Noor Slaoui
- - CATCH ME IF U CAN Trudy Johnson
- - CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Mia Ketcher
- - GLENFLY Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Nicky Hill
- - OBOS MEGAN Johanna Burnage
- - ATLANTIC REBECCA Sophie FRETWELL
- - SEPTEMBER SONG Georgie Rockingham
- - COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Sophie Richards
- - LILS UNLIMITED LASS Hannah R Jones
- - GLAMOUR GIRL Rosie Skinner
- - CESANO H Emily Rucker
- - ARD DASSETT SPECTRE Craig Barr
- - SANDRO IX Clare Chamberlayne
- - COMPLETELY MINT Sarah Beadle
- - CUROLEA MIKA Anna Czylok
- - THE AFRICAN QUEEN Fiona Dallyn
Event name: BLUE CHIP FEED SOLIHULL (1) Date: Apr 20-21 2019 Location: Solihull Riding Club, Bentley Heath, Solihull, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BE CAREFUL AS Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 CASH POINTS PROMISE Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 14 21.5 4.00 0.00 25.50
3 SVS ARAMIS Miss Meg Munro 0 12 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 GEORGES REBEL Mr Michael Jones 0 10 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
5 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 PEASEDOWN LORD LYON Miss Laura Bingham 0 0 25.3 4.00 2.80 32.10
9 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
10 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
11 REDGATE III Miss Millie Wilson Fitzgerald 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
12 PRACTICAL MAGIC IV Miss Kirsty Cocks 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.40 36.20
13 CALVIN V S Z Miss Natalie Alexander 0 0 30.8 6.00 0.00 36.80
14 CONAIR CONTENDER Miss Amit Hardy 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
15 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 33 4.00 0.80 37.80
16 MOUNT CORBITT TRIGGER Mrs Clare Bell 0 0 30.3 4.00 6.80 41.10
17 HILL BILLY ROCK Miss Ruth Whitmore 0 0 30.5 15.00 0.00 45.50
18 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 0 38.5 4.00 7.60 50.10
19 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 26 4.00 33.60 63.60
HC TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 0 39.5 4.00 0.00 HC
R CILLFHIACHRACH TREND Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 26.5 0.00 R R
W ZARINO G Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 31.5 4.00 W W
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 37 22.00 W W
NS D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R DIAMOND RHAPSODY Miss Elizabeth Evans 0 0 29.5 4.00 R R
W SUNRANO Mrs Becky Knight 0 0 31 W W W
W MARZIPAN Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 33 15.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ESH STRYDER Miss Katie Gordon 0 16 23.3 4.00 0.00 27.30
2 EDENTRILLICK RUBY TUESDAY Mrs Stella Bunn 0 14 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
3 LOOKS LIKE SLIM Miss Hannah Richardson 0 12 21.3 8.00 4.80 34.10
4 IRENE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
5 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 8 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 6 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
7 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 4 36.3 0.00 1.60 37.90
8 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 2 34.5 0.00 3.60 38.10
9 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 23.5 15.00 0.00 38.50
10 NODDY ON THE VODDY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
11 REFUSE TO MAMBO Miss Emma Johnson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
12 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
14 RHODES STAR QUALITY Miss Rebecca Bird 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
15 PASCHA Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
16 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 0 25.3 0.00 20.00 45.30
17 FIRST IMPRESSION VII Miss Toni Dimond 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.80 47.60
18 ERIKA LOUVO Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 32.5 8.00 7.20 47.70
19 GAVROCHE II Mrs Victoria Heleno 0 0 36.5 8.00 3.60 48.10
20 DOWNTON COCO Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 0 41.8 8.00 8.00 57.80
21 DEYA DULANA Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 32.5 4.00 23.20 59.70
22 GSA LANCE Miss Rebecca Hewitt 0 0 35.5 11.00 72.40 118.90
R STAR IN THE SWEEP Miss Lauren Gent 0 0 39.5 0.00 R R
E UR BALLYTARSNA COLONEL BAV Mr Michael Jones 0 0 32 15.00 E E UR
E UR BARRALANDS BOY Miss Lucy Watts 0 0 37.3 12.00 E E UR
E ABBEYDALE ROLLER Miss Charlotte James 0 0 21.8 8.00 E E
E UR FERNHILL BEACH BOY Miss Hannah Leeson 0 0 26.8 E E E UR
W GODINUS CB Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 37.5 2.00 W W
E AR SMIRNOFF II Miss Ellie Parry 0 0 37 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RINGWOOD GOLD DUST Miss Kylie Roddy 0 16 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 JAEGER MASTER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 14 22 0.00 1.60 23.60
3 JACK ASS Miss Heidi Coy 0 12 23 0.00 1.60 24.60
4 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 10 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
5 HEADDON SINATRA Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 8 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CAREL Miss Jessica Watts 0 6 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
7 TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 4 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
8 RINCOOLA REX Mrs Esther Webb 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
9 KAVAN BUCKLEY Mr Will van Ufford 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
10 VANQUISH III Mr Lucas Poole 0 4 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 JUST TALK Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 34.3 1.00 0.00 35.30
12 CHAS SMASH Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 SHERRY TRIFFLE Miss Amy Smith 0 0 25.5 8.00 2.00 35.50
15 AGE OF DISCOVERY Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 26 12.00 0.00 38.00
16 WILBERFORCE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
17 STORMHILL RIOT Miss Alice Dazeley 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
18 UNNAMED V Mr Steven Smith 0 0 30 9.00 0.40 39.40
19 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 36 4.00 0.40 40.40
20 CLONLEIGH PRIDE Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
22 DIRTY ARI Ms Kate Carson 0 0 37 4.00 2.00 43.00
23 AURELIAN GOULD Miss Caroline Des Arcis 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.40 44.90
24 DOLLY MIXTURE III Miss Aisha Whitwell 0 0 34.8 4.00 7.20 46.00
25 PSH REFLECTION Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 31.8 12.00 3.60 47.40
26 MULBERRY FIELD PHANTOM Miss Shannon Bibby 0 0 33.5 12.00 2.40 47.90
27 CASTLELAWN GOLD Miss Izzy Falle 0 0 40.5 8.00 3.60 52.10
28 KODAK II Miss Olivia Davies 0 0 29 11.00 22.40 62.40
29 KHALEESI Miss Gwen Thomas 0 0 33.5 4.00 42.40 79.90
30 AMANDAS Miss Tara Kay 0 0 37.8 0.00 46.80 84.60
31 ALVESCOT EIVISSA Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 24 0.00 75.60 99.60
E UR ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 29 12.00 E E UR
W NOTHING A WAY Miss Victoria Mitchell 0 0 30.3 17.00 W W
R RICHMONDLEA TERENCE Miss Charlotte Brewster 0 0 25.3 0.00 R R
W DASSETT CURRA CANDY Mr Craig Barr 0 0 30.5 3.00 W W
R FAYLINN UTOPIA Miss Lucy Hewlett 0 0 39.8 1.00 R R
R HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 37.3 R R R
W DRAW THE LINE II Miss Victoria Povey 0 0 39.3 15.00 W W
W DIRECT GOLDEN GIRL Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.3 13.00 W W
E AR SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 38.5 29.00 E E AR
W DASSETT GOLD Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 27.8 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Olivia Hoyland 0 16 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 14 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 BLUE BLAZE Miss Poppy Pitt 0 10 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
5 GORGEOUS GEORGE V Mr Lucas Poole 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 INDEPENDENT JOHNNY Miss Jaymee Savill 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 BIG ERIC Mrs Tracey Crane 0 4 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 AWMOR CRACKER JAC Miss Lydia Brenton 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
9 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 4 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
11 NADIVA E Mr Will Crawley 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
12 B Ms Jane Vernon 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 DASSETT FOREVER AUTUMN Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 30 4.00 1.20 35.20
14 DARLING DU LOIR Miss Kylie Roddy 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.80 35.30
15 CORRIEVIEW NOAH Mr Matthew Glentworth 0 0 27.5 8.00 0.00 35.50
16 DAISY MAY VIII Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
17 LOOBRHU ARD GRANDPA Miss Victoria Nicholls 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
18 MINI FERRARI Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 25.5 12.00 0.00 37.50
19 D AVRIL DU PINIER Miss Poppy Grace Clark 0 0 31.8 6.00 0.00 37.80
20 PSF UNDERDUN Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31 7.00 0.00 38.00
21 ARKADE FIRE Miss Kate Allely 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
22 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 29.5 4.00 4.80 38.30
23 SHAKESPEARE SONNET Miss Mili Haywood 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
24 BLAKENEY SURPRISE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 0 0 28.5 8.00 3.60 40.10
25 CONTINUUM Mr David Britnell 0 0 29.3 5.00 6.00 40.30
26 QUEESTE Z Mr Daniele Bizzarro 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.40 41.70
27 ABECE D AUR Miss Mimi Roberts 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.40 42.90
28 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 32.3 12.00 0.00 44.30
29 BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Miss Nicky Hill 0 0 31.8 1.00 12.40 45.20
30 BE BOP A LULA Miss Millie Kold 0 0 33.5 4.00 8.80 46.30
31 LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Mr Tom Passmore 0 0 31.8 8.00 6.80 46.60
32 LOUGHEHOE NORA Mrs Penny Corbett 0 0 37.8 8.00 3.20 49.00
33 SPRINGWIND BALOU Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 30.8 0.00 20.00 50.80
34 LARA V Miss Tara Kay 0 0 35.8 20.00 0.00 55.80
35 MILADY Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 34.5 10.00 21.20 65.70
36 BRECHFA IETTA Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.8 5.00 53.60 90.40
R PEDLERS CHILL Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 44.5 28.00 R R
W CARAMBA Z Mr Craig Barr 0 0 31.5 0.00 W W
W HHS DASSETT CLASS Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 0 28.5 4.00 W W
W LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 34.3 21.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.44
BE100Open - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 0 16 18 0.00 3.60 21.60
3 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 12 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
4 DARK EMPEROR Miss Natalie Biggin 0 10 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
5 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 8 23.8 0.00 2.40 26.20
6 SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 6 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
7 RAINSTOWN FROST Miss Alice Pearson 0 4 27.3 0.00 1.20 28.50
8 CRANNY VOLT Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
11 NIGHT FURY Miss Erin Jennings 0 0 31.8 1.00 0.00 32.80
12 GRANGE ASH SPARROW Miss Jaymee Savill 0 0 28 4.00 1.20 33.20
13 JENSEN III Miss Flora Insley 0 0 19.8 10.00 3.60 33.40
15 WESTWOOD WATER MILL Mrs Gemma Webster 0 0 23.5 12.00 0.00 35.50
16 CADILLAC Miss Sophie Wragg 0 0 26 8.00 1.60 35.60
17 MAXIMUS TIBERIUS Miss Hattie Towns 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
18 READY TO ROCK Miss Alice Taylor 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
19 ELLIOT Miss Disa Ottosson 0 2 29.8 0.00 7.20 37.00
20 TOP HONOURS Mr Henry Insley 0 0 26 12.00 0.00 38.00
21 AMOROSE Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 0 26.5 9.00 6.80 42.30
22 WESTON ONE VISION Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 27.5 8.00 6.80 42.30
23 SPARKY VII Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
24 CELESTE II Miss Helen Buckell 0 2 36.5 0.00 8.80 45.30
25 FIVALE INDIAN ART Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 22.8 4.00 20.40 47.20
26 SCARLETT O TARA Ms Jaya O’neill 0 0 33.5 4.00 11.20 48.70
27 AMAR Miss Allanah Weaver 0 0 28.3 4.00 20.80 53.10
28 MINI DIAMOND Mr Andrew Rogers 0 0 28 24.00 4.40 56.40
30 CG MASTER LUX Miss Camilla Smith 0 0 34 4.00 44.00 82.00
31 CARROLLS COURAGE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 27.5 6.00 70.40 103.90
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRINITY CHILL OUT Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
2 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 OUTWARD BOUND Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
4 DIAMOND IMPERIAL Miss Chloe Cox 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 THATS MINE Miss Lauryn Davies 0 0 36.3 1.00 0.00 37.30
6 GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 31 4.00 3.60 38.60
7 CONSUELOS COUNTRY GIRL Miss Louise Hemmings 0 0 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
8 DUNBEGGAN ISLAND MIST Mrs Julie Groves 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
9 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 36 0.00 3.60 39.60
10 HIGHBURREN LARK Miss Issy Insley 0 0 33.3 0.00 6.80 40.10
11 DELORIS Mrs Tracy Houghton 0 0 33.5 4.00 4.00 41.50
12 PADDY VI Miss Charlotte Joanne Kershaw 0 0 39.8 0.00 2.80 42.60
13 MOORE HILLCLOVER Miss Renee Watkins 0 0 36.5 4.00 2.40 42.90
14 DROMOD SHARON Mrs Brittany Evans 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
15 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 0 34.5 8.00 2.80 45.30
16 DANVILLE DARCY Mrs Nicola Bray 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
17 SIR OAKLEIGH Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 35.8 0.00 11.20 47.00
18 REDSHAW FIRST LADY Mrs Jessica Neachell 0 0 42 4.00 1.60 47.60
20 TED V Mr Mark Smith 0 0 38.3 16.00 0.00 54.30
21 POLLY Miss Rosie Marlow 0 0 39.5 8.00 6.80 54.30
22 AVENTADOR Miss Jessica Baugh 0 0 28.8 4.00 24.80 57.60
23 GATSBY Miss Anna Crowe 0 0 38.8 16.00 6.80 61.60
24 BULWAINT FAIR Mr David Seabourne 0 0 40.8 16.00 5.20 62.00
25 COCO Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 35.5 6.00 59.60 101.10
E ICONIC III Miss Lucy Williams 0 0 40 4.00 E E
E R3 CLONLARAS SPIRIT Miss Nicky Rix 0 0 33.3 E E E R3
E UR BENGI MONDEED Miss Bethan Thomas 0 0 33 4.00 E E UR
W TYDDYNTYHEN SEREN MAI Miss Georgie Miller 0 0 47 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.14
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WELTON ARTEMIS Mrs Erica Murphy 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 ANNAS DELIGHT Mrs Amy Bevans 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 DRAPEAU D ETTIENNE Miss Alexandra Newcombe 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.40 32.70
4 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
5 EASTER STAR II Miss Rosemary Myers 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
6 WATERVALLEY GOLDEN GUY Mrs Anne Wragg 0 0 32 2.00 0.00 34.00
7 FLY APHRODITE Miss Kiera Hargreaves 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 ZINEDINE ZIDANE Ms Deborah Fisher 0 0 30.5 1.00 3.60 35.10
9 PETTON PRINCESS Mr Dean Price 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
10 MISS CALLYWAGS Mrs Paula Newman 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
11 CLASS SECRETLY DUN Miss Maddison Peries 0 0 27.3 8.00 2.00 37.30
12 KNOCKAHAW MONTY Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 KNOCKANNA FLASH Mrs Jill Mcfarland 0 0 35 0.00 4.00 39.00
15 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
16 FINLOWS BALOTELLI Mrs Kelly Short 0 0 35.8 6.00 0.00 41.80
17 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
18 CLONLYON FLASHY BOY Mrs Elizabeth Knott 0 0 36 0.00 9.60 45.60
19 MONARTS MINT Miss Freya Boylan 0 0 32 2.00 11.60 45.60
20 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 26.8 25.00 0.00 51.80
21 MEDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Katherine Adcock 0 0 34 4.00 26.00 64.00
22 ANNUAL LEAVE Miss Emma Ridyard 0 0 38 4.00 26.00 68.00
23 MAY Mr Daniel Williams 0 0 34.3 4.00 42.80 81.10
24 HERBIE Mrs Marion Henstridge 0 0 42.5 21.00 18.80 82.30
25 EAST GALWAYS MARE Miss Jenny Martin 0 0 39.3 4.00 49.60 92.90
26 GLORY BOY Miss Beth O'driscoll 0 0 25.8 4.00 86.80 116.60
W MAVRO LUX Z Mrs Liz Long 0 0 31.5 25.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WONDERBOY Mr Lucas Poole 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 7 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 PHOENIX FIREFLY Miss Violet Barton 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 REGAL PRINCE V Mr Dean Price 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 AUGHAMORE Miss Natasha Bailey 0 3 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 FAIRFIELD CASSIDY Dr Reena Ellis 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
8 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 2 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
9 SHANNONDALE TUDOR Ms Clare Mowbray 0 0 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
10 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 34.3 1.00 0.00 35.30
11 ORLANDO BLOOM Miss Victoria Ashmead 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
12 KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
13 STRUMMER Mrs Paula Cunningham 0 0 34.5 1.00 1.60 37.10
14 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 1 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
15 TWINKLE TOES Miss Rochelle Taylor-smith 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
16 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 0 32.3 4.00 2.00 38.30
17 CHILLOUT WOODSTOCK Miss Amy Louise Farley 0 1 37 0.00 2.00 39.00
18 HEJ ROOBIKKS KUBA Miss Vikki Horsfield 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.80 40.60
19 MY MATE MAX Mr Stephen Wilkinson 0 0 29 9.00 3.20 41.20
20 MONOCHROME MAN Mrs Arlene Mansell 0 1 34.3 0.00 7.20 41.50
21 KILTEALY BRIDGE Miss Elena Fossey 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
22 BALLYLARKIN DREAM Miss Lydia Joyce 0 0 30.8 4.00 7.20 42.00
23 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.00 43.80
24 PURE GOLD VR Mrs Georgina Owen 0 0 38.3 4.00 1.60 43.90
25 HARRY XXVII Miss Charlotte Draper 0 0 35.3 8.00 1.20 44.50
26 GRAFENBEEREN Miss Lara Bryant 0 0 41.3 4.00 2.00 47.30
27 ALVESCOT WINTER DANCE Miss Kirstin Elisa Evans 0 0 36.3 14.00 0.00 50.30
28 MOUNT EAGLE ESPERANTO Miss Emilia Payton 0 0 35.5 0.00 20.00 55.50
29 WARWICK AVENUE Mr Andy Collop 0 0 37.3 4.00 22.80 64.10
30 IMPERIAL MELODY Mrs Mary Stewart 0 0 35.8 16.00 20.00 71.80
31 LISAUA CHLOE Miss Louise Crowe 0 0 37 16.00 32.00 85.00
R FLICKAMOOR SPICE Miss Tori Jones 0 0 R R R R
E BALLYKILCASH ACTIVE ATLAS Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 34.8 55.00 E E
E UR TARPEY Miss Daisy Picton-Jones 0 0 40 15.00 E E UR
W GALLOON JACKPOT Miss Bea Shepherd 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 MOYDRUM STAR Miss Laura Mathieson 0 7 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
3 ASHFIELD HOUDINI Miss Harriet George 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
4 WAKING ELWOOD Mr Wade Barley 0 5 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
5 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.80 32.60
6 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 3 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 2 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
8 KING'S WALDEN Miss Laura Milner 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
9 BALLYVADD TARA Mrs Alice Picton-jones 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
10 SWELL TOUCHDUN Mr John Westmore 0 0 29.3 3.00 4.40 36.70
11 LIBRIS VAGABOND Miss Isabel Waluga 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
12 LLWYNGWILYM FRANKIE Mrs Annie Robertson 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
13 SKYLAS INDI BAY Miss Serena James 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
14 BLACK ROCK CAVALIER Mrs Merrilyn Berry 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
15 GRACEFUL TIMES P Ms Nay Rathmell 0 1 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
16 LORD LUCAS Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
17 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 0 33.8 7.00 0.00 40.80
18 SILKEN THOUGHTS Miss Eleanor Warner-jones 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
19 TILLINGTON DIAMOND Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 30.5 4.00 7.20 41.70
20 ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 37.3 1.00 3.60 41.90
21 GALE FORCE BLUE Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 30.8 10.00 2.00 42.80
22 LADY MUMBAI Miss Annabel Chester 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
23 MOYOLA ROSIE Miss Jessica Clews 0 0 35 6.00 2.80 43.80
24 RANSFORT PATCH Miss Laura Young 0 0 28.8 0.00 20.00 48.80
25 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 44.3 9.00 1.20 54.50
26 JELLYBEANS Miss Ellie Martindale 0 0 37.5 19.00 6.40 62.90
27 BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 27.8 26.00 15.20 69.00
28 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 35.3 10.00 26.80 72.10
29 TIKKETORIDE Miss Octavia Walters 0 0 26.5 8.00 45.60 80.10
30 DOMINO HARVEY Miss Allegra Cowley 0 0 33.3 10.00 61.20 104.50
31 STAR JOE Miss Nicola Topper 0 0 31.8 40.00 44.80 116.60
NS ROYAL STAR IV Miss Hannah Benson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E R3 MORJOY LADY DARNA Miss Amelia Day 0 0 32.3 E E E R3
E R3 BARUM ARGONAUT Miss Charlotte Shevket 0 0 33.3 E E E R3
E R3 COSIMO DE MEDICI Miss Emma Wagstaff 0 0 46.3 E E E R3
W UNNAMED II Mr Will van Ufford 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RHYDANT DUFFY Miss Jessica McLeod 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 DUNLOUGHAN Miss Holly Simms 0 7 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
3 GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Mrs Ruth Tatam 0 6 29.8 1.00 0.00 30.80
4 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 MY CORDELLO T Miss Louise Bradley 0 4 27.8 4.00 0.40 32.20
6 BOBBYS DEE Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 3 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
7 BLACK BLAKENEY Mrs Susan C Tupman 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
8 BLUE STONE BINGADOONE Miss Jo May 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.80 34.30
9 YSTRADFELLTE MOLLY Miss Sophie Woodyatt 0 2 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
10 CURRAGHGRAIGUE QUEBEC Mrs Caroline Dyer 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.20 35.00
11 MAMA MIA III Miss Frances Long 0 1 32.5 0.00 2.80 35.30
12 LUX HOT Miss Karen E Arlott 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
13 IMAGE DU PRE Miss Justina Cook 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 35.8 1.00 0.00 36.80
15 MY CLONHASTON COCO Miss Alexandra Esser 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
16 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
17 PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Miss Phoebe Nicholson 0 1 33.5 0.00 5.20 38.70
18 RENKUM CHIEF Mrs Stella Bunn 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
19 ABEL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
20 KING ARTHUR II Mrs Caroline Mcwilliam-Tailby 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
21 OKEHURST DOUBLE TROUBLE Miss Naomi Watkins 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
22 NORDIC SIRROCCO Mrs Sara Brown 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
23 BEACON BRIGHT Miss Rebecca De Lisle Wells 0 0 31 8.00 3.60 42.60
24 SHANNONDALE YOLO Mrs Sue Holloway 0 0 32.8 11.00 0.00 43.80
25 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 38 2.00 4.00 44.00
26 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 32 10.00 2.40 44.40
27 APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Eva Mawby 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.40 44.70
28 LONEOAKSPYGMALION Miss Anna Mitchell 0 0 35.5 4.00 5.60 45.10
29 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 38.8 4.00 4.80 47.60
30 KILDUFF PRINCE Miss Jessica Norris 0 0 35.3 16.00 1.20 52.50
31 PRIME TIME LAD Miss Lucy Hughes 0 0 37.3 32.00 0.00 69.30
32 CULLAWINNA DANNY Miss Lara Marsh 0 0 48.5 4.00 23.60 76.10
33 STERLING IV Miss Rachel Hamilton-russell 0 0 45.3 37.00 4.80 87.10
34 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 0 40.3 0.00 84.80 125.10
E R3 ASTWOOD PHOEBE Miss Samantha Eckersley 0 0 34.3 E E E R3
W CAPTAIN VII Mr Ian Roff 0 0 W W W W
E UR MIRAH MAX Ms Caroline Webb 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 URIKAINE Miss Clio Georgiadis 0 8 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
2 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 7 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
3 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 6 26.5 6.00 0.40 32.90
4 WHITEHAWK PENNY BEA Miss Gabrielle Baldock 0 5 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
5 CARNMORE VILLAGE Miss Faye Durman 0 4 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 DOWNTON CALLY Miss Lucinda Brookes 0 3 30 4.00 0.40 34.40
7 MY GREY Miss Sarah Ambrose 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
9 CRAIGGOCHFACH Miss Danielle Strachan 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.40 36.70
10 WRIGHT ON THE MONEY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
12 KILMANAHAN COBRA Miss Camilla Earnshaw 0 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
13 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 0 31.3 3.00 2.80 37.10
14 ASHCROFT CHATTERBOX Miss Jessica Baugh 0 1 32 0.00 5.20 37.20
15 ABERLLANERCH FLASH Mrs Lynda Hill 0 0 31.3 6.00 0.00 37.30
16 ALVESCOT WONDERWOMAN Miss Lynn Nabarro 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
17 HOT TODDY IV Miss Rachael Tindal 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
18 GALAHAD ELM Mrs Elizabeth Albert 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.40 39.70
19 BARTHOLEMEW BLUNT Mrs Charlotte Czerpak 0 0 29.8 8.00 2.00 39.80
20 DANTHOS UTOPIA Mrs Selina Woodford 0 0 30 10.00 0.00 40.00
21 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
22 DIRKA CK Z Mrs Sue Colley 0 1 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
23 WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Miss Chloe Corbett 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
24 LULU EILE Miss Alexandra Moore 0 0 32.8 9.00 0.00 41.80
25 BAUMANNS FLEUR Mr Michael Doo 0 0 31.5 8.00 2.40 41.90
26 JONES VDL Miss Sunny Asplin 0 0 40.3 3.00 0.00 43.30
27 TINRAHER PRINCE Miss Pippa Taylor 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.20 44.50
28 FAIRHILL VIEW Miss Victoria Ann Talbot 0 0 35.8 8.00 4.00 47.80
29 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 0 32.5 19.00 0.00 51.50
30 GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 42 2.00 9.20 53.20
31 GRANTSTOWN TRUE LOVE Mr Matt Earith 0 0 28.3 0.00 28.00 56.30
32 SILVER CORLAND Miss Lauren Sproston 0 0 36.3 4.00 20.00 60.30
33 LILY XI Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 32.5 8.00 21.20 61.70
NS ROYAL REGARD Miss Lucy Morgan 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E UR WITHCOTE GREY GOOSE Mrs Lucinda Eastley 0 0 32 E E E UR
W SPRING MORNING Miss Chelsea Brown 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.32
BE90Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAY DAY Miss Abigail Boulton 0 8 19.5 0.00 0.40 19.90
2 OLARIS BEECH Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 7 20 0.00 0.00 20.00
3 CORRIB BLUE VINNEY Miss Lisa-marie Lewis 0 6 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
4 MONKEY PUZZLE Mrs Amy Tough 0 5 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
5 CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Mrs Amy Tough 0 4 22.5 1.00 0.00 23.50
6 LUNAR LINK(FR) Mrs Louise Harwood 0 3 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
7 LVS REGGIE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 1 24.3 0.00 3.60 27.90
8 MISS VELVET BROWN Mrs Amy Tough 0 1 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
9 DASSETT SELECT Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 27.8 1.00 0.00 28.80
10 HENNESSY CORMAC Miss Chelsea Cooke 0 1 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
11 DASSETT ROCK STAR Miss Amelia Walker 0 1 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
13 NURO'S BOY Mr Jan Le Miere 0 1 30 0.00 0.80 30.80
14 BLEACOTTS EXCLUSIVE TEMPO Miss Pippa Taylor 0 1 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
15 TEMPLE BRIDGE Miss Claudia Weller 0 0 22.5 4.00 6.40 32.90
16 TILLINGTON JET SETTER Miss Alicia Bulmer 0 0 25 2.00 6.00 33.00
17 JENGA Miss India Edwards 0 0 27.3 4.00 3.60 34.90
18 AGHER BEN DUNN Mr Tom Rowland 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
22 BALOUTERO Mrs Louise Harwood 0 1 26 0.00 13.60 39.60
23 SEYMOUR REALITY Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 31.3 4.00 7.60 42.90
E MR POTTS Miss Amber Skelton 0 0 32.5 E E E
R WIL CELTIC GUMDROP Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 21.5 4.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 6 0 27.8 0.00 0.80 28.60
2 GRINGOLET Miss Katie Richards 5 0 27 4.00 4.40 35.40
3 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 4 0 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
4 CAVALIER CAPTAIN Miss Abi Wallis Castle 3 0 35.8 0.00 0.40 36.20
5 VINTAGE GRAFFITI Miss Alice Hallows 2 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
6 LUCY SPARKLES Mrs Rachael Fairbrother 1 0 36.3 0.00 1.60 37.90
7 OPIUM MILL Miss Kylie Roddy 1 0 33.8 0.00 4.40 38.20
8 BETTY BOOP D ALLEZ Miss Stella Benatti 1 0 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
9 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.00 41.30
10 ELITE RIVIES CHEAT Miss Jodie Seddon 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.00 41.80
11 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 1 0 42 0.00 0.40 42.40
12 RAFIKI HHS Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.40 43.70
13 CAVALIER CO STAR Ms Alison Gill 0 0 36.5 8.00 0.00 44.50
14 HAROLA Z Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 38.5 0.00 8.40 46.90
15 CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 30.5 8.00 9.20 47.70
16 CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Miss Morgan Shelley 0 0 36.8 4.00 10.40 51.20
17 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 47 0.00 6.80 53.80
18 PSH LOVE AFFAIR Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 32 8.00 14.40 54.40
19 PRIVATE CAPITOL Mrs Kirsti Gordon 0 0 37.3 4.00 14.80 56.10
20 DETTE DE JEU Miss Alyssa Yallop 0 0 35.5 20.00 3.60 59.10
21 TEMPLAR TRIBUTE Miss Boffie Brown 0 0 44 0.00 20.00 64.00
22 NEWCOPSE APOLLO Miss Libby Dodes 0 0 48.3 12.00 4.40 64.70
23 SARCOS APACHE TIGER Miss Georgia Henry 0 0 38.8 1.00 25.20 65.00
24 PENCWM PRINCE Miss Louisa Hill 0 0 45.8 10.00 23.60 79.40
25 PRIMITIVE BAZAAR II Miss Becky Hooley 0 0 34.3 12.00 77.20 123.50
W ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 W W W W
E R3 SAFFRONS SURPRISE Miss Danielle Strachan 0 0 38 8.00 E E R3
E HOOKYS WISH Mrs Samantha Seaton 0 0 31.5 E E E
E R3 HOT ROCKS Mrs. Emma Campbell-Hill 0 0 34.8 E E E R3
E CLASSIC JASPER Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 35 11.00 E E
R KITTY III Miss Charlotte Northwood 0 0 41.3 R R R
R GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 35.8 0.00 R R
W COOLEY LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 28 4.00 W W
W CLOSHAUN HELLO Miss Laura Milner 0 0 39.8 4.00 W W
W PRIORSPARK PREMONITION Dr Alexandra Kennedy 0 0 44.3 W W W
E UR ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 38.8 E E E UR
R LADY GUINEVERE ELM Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 34.8 18.00 R R
W TYNAN COOLEY Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 40.5 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COMPLETELY MINT Mrs Sarah Beadle 6 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 KILCANDRA CAPITOL Miss Susie Berry 5 0 30.3 0.00 0.40 30.70
3 LIQUIDO VAN DE BUCXTALE Miss Amy Hulls 4 0 30.5 2.00 0.00 32.50
4 TRINITY CAVALIER Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 3 0 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
5 GALLEY PROOF Miss Nicky Hill 2 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
6 PN HUGO Miss Abigail Tomlinson 1 0 29.3 4.00 4.80 38.10
7 HENDRIK 24 Mrs Sue Colley 1 0 31.3 0.00 6.80 38.10
8 DO REMEMBER ME Mr Jason Hobbs 1 0 33.5 0.00 5.60 39.10
9 CASTLEDOWN CONNOR Mrs Tottie Williamson 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
10 LILAS GIRL Miss Christina Wiederkehr 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
11 BLUEFORD ADVENTURE Miss Tiffany Eggleston 1 0 32.5 0.00 9.20 41.70
12 SILVER SUNSHINE Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 33.3 3.00 6.00 42.30
13 ARDEO KING OF THE SWINGERS Miss Louise Bradley 1 0 34 0.00 10.00 44.00
14 GLENDEW Miss Amy Newcombe 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.80 45.30
15 FORGED MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Care 1 0 40.3 0.00 6.00 46.30
16 JELT MINERVA Miss Charlotte Huband 0 0 36.8 8.00 3.60 48.40
17 REHY TRUCKER Miss Andrea Ryan 0 0 31.3 2.00 16.00 49.30
18 SHANNONDALE XANDER Mrs Leanne Cartwright 1 0 35.5 0.00 14.40 49.90
19 KILCANDRA ASHLING Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 35 8.00 7.20 50.20
20 THE PROSPECTOR Miss Sophie Browne 0 0 36.5 12.00 2.00 50.50
21 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35.5 12.00 3.60 51.10
22 CURLEYS CURIOSITY Miss Jessica Kerr 0 0 34.3 8.00 12.40 54.70
23 GLYNDWR R Mr John Jones 0 0 39.5 4.00 12.40 55.90
24 DASSETT CODE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 40.5 2.00 14.40 56.90
25 INCEPTION Mr Tim Rusbridge 1 0 38.3 0.00 19.20 57.50
26 BAZAARS HIGHTOWN Mr Dominic Eccleston 0 0 41.5 12.00 5.60 59.10
27 DIESSEL EQUI NOVA Miss Laura Dimelow 0 0 35.5 0.00 26.00 61.50
28 MJI MAKTUB Miss Rosie Ridler 0 0 44.5 11.00 9.20 64.70
29 MONBEG RISE Mr Ben Way 0 0 36.8 12.00 20.00 68.80
30 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 41.8 8.00 30.40 80.20
W CATCH ME IF U CAN Mrs Trudy Johnson 0 0 W W W W
W SOBER UP Miss Laura Collett 0 0 27.3 4.00 W W
W BROKENBOROUGH BOUNCER Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 W W W W
W TOUCH OF LUXURY Mr James McCullough 0 0 W W W W
E R3 KING ZULU Miss Isabelle Mead 0 0 43 24.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
N - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY BEAUFORT Miss Lauren Yallop 6 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 5 0 29.8 0.00 0.80 30.60
3 GREENLANES HUDSON Miss Georgina Wood 4 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 LUX ZEE Mr Lucas Poole 3 0 26.8 4.00 1.60 32.40
5 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 2 0 30.5 0.00 3.20 33.70
6 GREAT DEMEANOR Miss Nicky Hill 1 0 34.3 1.00 0.40 35.70
7 SPORTY PATCH Miss Emily Gresty 1 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
8 COROYALE Mrs Sarah Bullimore 1 0 28 0.00 10.00 38.00
9 SPORTSFIELD RIO Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
10 KELLISTOWN MARK Ms Alison Gill 0 0 32.3 11.00 0.00 43.30
11 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 0 37.5 4.00 3.60 45.10
12 FWS DASSETT CLOVER Miss Alice Midmer 1 0 34.8 0.00 12.40 47.20
13 SMART EXIT Miss Rebecca Godleman 0 0 37.5 4.00 10.80 52.30
14 ROGUE ONE Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 36 4.00 16.00 56.00
15 GERDEAKER Mrs Natalie Mincher-lockett 0 0 40.5 8.00 8.40 56.90
16 MSH BONANZA Mr Ben Way 1 0 37 0.00 21.20 58.20
17 SIMPLY SUNNY Miss Holly Bradshaw 0 0 39.8 8.00 11.60 59.40
18 OSBORNE STARDUST Mr David Britnell 0 0 33.5 20.00 9.20 62.70
19 LIBRIS QUEENS JUBILEE Mr Sam Gillespie 0 0 35.8 4.00 29.20 69.00
20 REARCROSS QUALITY TIME Mrs Lucy Haycock 0 0 36.5 16.00 16.80 69.30
21 ELGANO Mr Steven Smith 0 0 36 0.00 34.00 70.00
22 MICASI Miss Alice Jones 0 0 41.3 8.00 36.00 85.30
23 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 39.3 6.00 43.20 88.50
24 JETSET CAVALIER Miss Tiffany Eggleston 0 0 41.5 18.00 36.40 95.90
W MOONLIGHT CHARMER Miss Laura Collett 0 0 31 3.00 W W
R TILDORADO S Mr William Scott 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
W IGEL Miss Piggy French 0 0 27.8 4.00 W W
W WASHINGTONS TEDDY EDWARD Miss Isobel Machin 0 0 W W W W
E TH DROMBANE REBEL Mrs Faye Mcphillips 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E TH
E UR FIESTA AM Miss Jay Imberg 0 0 38 8.00 E E UR
E COOGA BRIGADE Mr Tomas Hanlon 0 0 37 0.00 E E
R CEST BIBI Miss Lucy Goodey 0 0 38.3 8.00 R R
W HIKITA Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 28.3 0.00 W W
W ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 W W W W
W TINKA S DE NIRO Mr James McCullough 0 0 W W W W
W SILVER KITTIWAKE Miss Frances Neep 0 0 39 51.00 W W
R FLORUS Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 28.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
ON - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 6 0 23.3 0.00 2.40 25.70
2 WILLS REBEL Miss Honor Mcfarlane 5 0 26.3 4.00 0.00 30.30
3 STARBUCKS Mrs Sarah Bullimore 4 0 18.8 0.00 11.60 30.40
4 GULIO Mr Ben McClumpha 3 0 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
5 BALLYBOLGER MISCHIEF Miss Lucy Goodey 2 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 FLEETING MEETING Miss Kate Barclay 1 0 28.5 0.00 5.20 33.70
7 SHINY ROSE Z Miss Lily Bradstock 1 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 LARK ABOUT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 27 0.00 8.00 35.00
9 COOLEY MASTER CRAFT Mr Leonard Goerens 1 0 23.8 0.00 12.40 36.20
10 GAMBLER VD BEEKZIJDE Mrs Charlotte Hatton 1 0 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
11 NANKIN W Miss Noor Slaoui 1 0 32.3 0.00 5.60 37.90
12 WORD ON THE STREET Miss Alice Pearson 1 0 33.3 0.00 5.20 38.50
13 CONCERTO Miss Chiara Conze 0 0 30.8 4.00 5.20 40.00
14 THE AVIATOR III Miss Lauren Allin 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
15 CYCLONE Miss Emma Thomas 0 0 34 10.00 0.00 44.00
16 COMARCOS PRIMERO NACIADO Miss Sophie Richards 0 0 38.3 4.00 4.40 46.70
17 BROOKFIELD QUALITY Miss Piggy French 0 0 32 4.00 12.00 48.00
18 WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Miss Alice Pearson 0 0 36.3 8.00 6.40 50.70
19 COTSWOLD Miss Eve Hobbs 0 0 40.3 8.00 2.80 51.10
20 CENDORA Mr Ben Way 1 0 35.5 0.00 18.80 54.30
21 SIR CASTOR TROY Miss Lucy Hall 0 0 38 4.00 13.60 55.60
22 BONNE AMIE Miss Clara De Martini 0 0 35.8 7.00 13.20 56.00
23 LF COEUR DE ORAME Miss Alex Harris 0 0 37 30.00 1.20 68.20
24 WOODLANDS UNFORGETTABLE Miss Jasmine Roach 0 0 32.5 9.00 30.00 71.50
W RINGWOOD ROYAL TREND Miss Hannah Mcleish 0 0 38 4.00 W W
E AR LADYS SKY HIGH Mrs Clare Valender 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E AR
W FIRST LANCER Miss Piggy French 0 0 31 0.00 W W
W INDIAN WIZARD Miss Charlotte While 0 0 38 4.00 W W
E A SPLASH OF CLASS Miss Katy Dziedzic 0 0 34.5 E E E
E R3 VERY QUEEN Miss Claire Giraudmaillet 0 0 32 0.00 E E R3
W ARCOS Miss Stephanie Phillips 0 0 38.5 9.00 W W
W TJ CHARLENE Miss Emily Gieron 0 0 36.5 16.00 W W
W OLYMPIC COOL Ms Tara Clements 0 0 34 0.00 W W
W WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 36 4.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.49
ONu18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MOANGARRIFF DUKE Miss Jess Corser 6 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
2 CLASS BOOZE CRUISE Miss Jess Corser 5 0 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 ENJOY Miss Ella Dettori 3 0 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
5 CASH CASINO Mr Barnie Brotherton 2 0 28 4.00 0.80 32.80
7 KILPATRICK KNIGHT Ms Georgina Herrling 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 LARKINS JAZZ Mr Harry Finch 1 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
9 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
10 LOW MOOR LUCKY Mr Tom Woodward 0 0 23.5 8.00 2.80 34.30
11 FURICH TEJO Miss Jess Falle 1 0 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
12 MASTER J Miss Cecilia Mayne 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
13 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Miss Amelia James 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
14 TERTRE ROUGE Miss Niamh Warburton 1 0 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
15 BONMAHON ARTIST Miss Natasha Turner 1 0 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
16 JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Gracie Lovett Brunt 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
18 BEWARE THE DIGGER Miss Florrie Dyer 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.00 42.80
19 CASH IS KING Miss Betty Baker 0 0 29.3 8.00 6.00 43.30
20 ENSEMBLE Miss Jessica Morris 0 0 35.8 3.00 4.80 43.60
21 FA KARLA Mr Ben Perry 1 0 35.8 0.00 9.20 45.00
22 GOLDEN GUN UK Mr George Hopwell 1 0 31.3 0.00 14.00 45.30
25 DARWIN IV Miss Lucy Baguley 0 0 36.3 16.00 0.00 52.30
27 KARINELLA RUBY Miss Hannah Hall 0 0 37.3 4.00 12.00 53.30
28 LOCKROY Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 37 16.00 2.00 55.00
29 GUIDARO Miss Stephanie Sacks 0 0 29.3 0.00 27.20 56.50
30 GREENVALE ALTERED IMAGE Miss Izzy Hall 0 0 28.5 8.00 26.40 62.90
31 REMI NERO Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 31.5 4.00 29.60 65.10
32 HAZZLE DAZZLE Mr Henry Hobby 0 0 34 8.00 27.60 69.60
33 TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Miss Poppy Pitt 1 0 57 0.00 15.20 72.20
34 GALILEO 7 Miss Amity Thwaites 0 0 33.8 40.00 2.40 76.20
35 DIRECT CONTENDER Miss Jess Corser 0 0 30 4.00 80.40 114.40
E R3 STRATTONSTOWN NICO Miss Zoe Kerr 0 0 35 E E E R3
E AR COOLEY MASTER Miss Maria Mark 0 0 32.5 8.00 E E AR
W WISEGUY Miss Eleanor Binns 0 0 30.3 32.00 W W
R WILMA BOBBY Miss Harriet Beeby Wynn 0 0 42.8 4.00 R R
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PICK N MIX II Miss Jen Clements 0 8 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
2 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 14 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
3 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Ibble Watson 4 0 29.8 1.00 0.00 30.80
3 ICARUS X Mr Ben Way 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 CARROWMORE GEMSTONE Miss Lara Marsh 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
6 SMOOTH EMPEROR Miss Eleanor McFarlane 1 0 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 LITTLE SUNDANCE Miss Poppy Field 0 2 32.8 0.00 2.80 35.60
8 FELLA II Miss Katie Pollock 0 0 28.8 5.00 0.00 33.80
9 SUGAR BELLA Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
10 PSH STRATOS Mr Michael Jackson 0 4 29 4.00 0.00 33.00
10 BLACK JACKO Miss Anna Price 0 0 23.5 2.00 6.00 31.50
11 CUNNIFFE MASTER CRAFTSMAN Miss Harriet Fox-davies 0 0 28.8 8.00 0.00 36.80
12 HANNA Miss Tiana Coudray 0 0 23.8 4.00 2.40 30.20
13 CHESTERFIELD BOY Ms Vikki Campbell 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.40 40.70
14 CALLISTA DU MAZES Miss Noor Slaoui 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.40 34.20
14 THE DEVIL WEARS PRADA II Miss Mouse Robinson 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
14 JACKIE LIMBO Mrs Amanda Seabourne 0 0 34.5 0.00 5.60 40.10
17 TIGER BALM Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
19 PRESTONS HERO Miss Katie Davey 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
19 FLEUR Miss Poppy Field 0 0 41.8 4.00 4.40 50.20
20 GREY ENTERPRISE Mr Ben McClumpha 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.20 36.70
21 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 31.5 9.00 2.00 42.50
21 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
23 MAGIC MILLIE Miss Polly Kilgour 0 0 38 8.00 2.80 48.80
24 KEC JOEL Miss Lucy Richards 0 0 32.5 11.00 7.60 51.10
24 PROSPERO IV Miss Lucy Cliffe 0 0 22 8.00 68.40 98.40
26 ACROBAT III Miss Rebecca Taylor 0 0 36.3 4.00 12.80 53.10
29 BOSSANOVA Miss Hanna Berg 0 0 29 4.00 27.60 60.60
W DASSETT EMPIRE Mr Craig Barr 0 0 W W W W
E PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 0 34.8 E E E
W HIGHDOWN MARCH Miss Piggy French 0 0 28.5 0.00 W W
HC FALVARO Ms Georgina Herrling 0 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR COAST Miss Sophie Prentis 0 0 39.3 1.00 E E AR
W MISS INDIGO Mr Dominic Murray 0 0 W W W W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Solihull Riding Club, Four Ashes Road, Bentley Heath, Solihull, Bentley Heath, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B93 8QE

Grid reference SP155760


Newsflash

ALL Classes nearly full.

WE WELCOME A NEW SPONSOR FOR THE EVENT - ASPEN COOLING LIMITED

Please note that details are subject to change dependant of Government restrictions and advice. 


Entries open dates, ballot date, latest date to run date etc all subject to flexibility in light of COVID-19.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Thumbnail

Moreton Morrell (1) cancellation of BE90 & NRF classes

Posted on 15th April 2021

Unfortunately, due to insufficient entries at the time of Moreton Morrell’s (1) ballot date, the event have made the difficult decision to reduce to running one day of competition on Thursday 6 May 2021. 

Read the full story
View all news