SCIENCE SUPPLEMENTS CUPSCIENCE SUPPLEMENTS CUP

Sponsored by Science Supplements

SCIENCE SUPPLEMENTS CUP

Location

Badminton, Glos, United Kingdom, GL9 1AA

by kind permission of His Grace the Duke of Beaufort

Date

Tuesday 5 to Wednesday 6 May 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Director - Mrs Jane Tuckwell

Phone: 01454 218272

Event Secretary - Mrs Olivia Bush
Contact Mrs Olivia Bush
Phone: 01225 891674
Mobile: 07968 271118

Entries Secretary - Miss Wendy Evans
Contact Miss Wendy Evans
Mobile: 07775 888546

Course description

The course will follow part of the route of the International Event, from Huntsmans Quarry Close via the Lake. All permanent pasture. While the fence dimensions are as for normal BE90/100 classes, the technical severity of the course as a whole is appropriate for Championships and the course is much longer than for a standard course (approx. 3000m).

Official website

Science Supplements Cup

Event schedule

Entries open

24 March 2020

Entries close

14 April 2020
Mrs Jane Tuckwell

Event Director

Badminton Horse Trials Office, Badminton, Gloucestershire, GL9 1DF

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01454 218272
Mrs Olivia Bush

Event Secretary

Parkfield Farm, Lower Hamswell, Bath, BA1 9DE

Contact Details
Miss Wendy Evans

Entries Secretary

2 Netherstead Court, Studley, Warwickshire, B80 7FG

Contact Details
James Willis

Course Designer

Entries Information

(These Championship classes are only open to qualified horses & riders.)

All entries not sent to Wendy Evans will be returned. Please do not telephone before 0900 or after 1900hrs.

Entry Fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 681 722 819. Please make cheques
payable to Badminton Horse Trials Ltd. Internet entries will be accepted on www.sciencesuppplementscup.badminton-horse.co.uk

Entry Amendments no later than 12 noon on 2 May - preferably email wendy@wendyevans.uk or phone 07775 888546. 

Refund Policy 100 per cent refund will be given for withdrawals before closing date.  No refunds thereafter.

Starting Times available on 3 May between 7.00pm and 8.00pm on 07775 888546 or via website www.sciencesuppplementscup.badminton-horse.co.uk.  Starting Fees include a programme and VAT

Stabling

Onsite stabling (including 2 bales of shavings) available at  £175.00 (including VAT).

Please apply and pay for stabling when making entry. No stabling allocated after 14 April (closing date). The stabling will be available from midday on 04 May to the night of Saturday 9 May (inclusive). Stabling costs will be refunded less £15.00 admin charge to any withdrawals on or before 09 April.

Special Notices

In case of emergency or abandonment please phone Ollie Bush - 07968 271118, Wendy Evans - 07775 888546 or Badminton Office - 01454 218272.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs 
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy
BE Officials and Organisers car passes and BE membership cards do not give admission to the event. Eligible Officials and Organisers as usual have been notified that they are able to apply for separate passes.

Accommodation and Catering

Only horseboxes and vehicles towing trailers will be permitted to remain on site overnight.

There are no facilities for further caravans / tents on site. The details for booking a further caravan/tent/live-in horsebox into the International Event Camping Site can be found at www.badminton-horse.co.uk.

Lists of local hotels and Bed & Breakfast accommodation are also on www.badminton-horse.co.uk

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BC BE100 Wednesday BE109 (2018) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BC BE90 Wednesday BE98 (2018) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Majority of dressage will take place on 05 May.
The balance of Dressage, Show Jumping and Cross Country will be on Wednesday. The Starting Order for these Championships will be drawn and all riders must be prepared to do dressage on either day.

Prizes

BE100 & BE90: Prize Money and other prizes will be published on the website and in the programme.
Rosettes to 20th place and for completion.


Passes
All competitors will be sent a pass for their horsebox/vehicle towing a trailer and 2 personal admission badges for the whole of the International Event. Two further car passes (together with 2 Wednesday personal admission tickets per pass - no personal admission tickets required for the Tuesday), valid for the Science Supplements Cup days only will also be sent for each horse. For additional passes, tickets, etc for the International Event, go to www.badminton-horse.co.uk

Event name: MITSUBISHI MOTORS CUP Date: Apr 30 - May 1 2019 Location: Badminton, Glos, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 06.38
BC BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ANGELS SPIRIT Miss Alana Sparrow 0 16 25.1 0.00 0.00 25.10
2 DAWN CHORUS Mrs Jo Hales 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 MARTINS IRISH EDDIE Mr Ollie Martin 0 12 30.6 0.00 0.00 30.60
4 VIVENDI NOBLE CAVALIER Miss Michelle Lowe 0 10 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
5 WOODFALLS BROOK Miss Emma Melhuish 0 8 25.6 4.00 2.00 31.60
6 ALVESCOT MADE YOU LOOK Miss Nikki Page 0 6 29.9 0.00 2.00 31.90
7 DICALI OHZ Ms Kate Welch 0 4 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
8 CEFNPANT IOLO Miss Katie Thomas 0 4 32.6 0.00 0.00 32.60
9 CHURCHSIDE REFLECTION Mrs Joanne Watts 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 TOBY HORSE Miss Nicola Hackshall 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.40 33.20
11 HARESTONE Miss Jasmine Wilks 0 4 32.9 0.00 0.80 33.70
12 BANSHA VENDI Mrs Biddy Brasted-watts 0 4 33.9 0.00 0.00 33.90
13 BERNHARD III Miss Florrie Dyer 0 4 28.3 4.00 1.60 33.90
14 CONTRAST Z Miss Jessica McLeod 0 4 34.6 0.00 0.80 35.40
15 LAN Y MOR LEANDER Miss Liv Irby 0 4 31.6 4.00 0.00 35.60
16 DREAM ON PORSCHE Miss Michelle Patrick 0 4 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
17 TREGOID Miss Carly Dimes 0 4 31.9 4.00 0.00 35.90
18 JUMBOS ROSE II Mrs Nicola Collins 0 4 35.9 0.00 0.00 35.90
19 HEARTSTOPPER Miss Sophie Reason 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
20 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
21 MICKLOWS MASTER PLAN Miss Sophie Brown 0 0 32.4 4.00 0.00 36.40
22 LISAS DREAM Miss Georgia Darlington 0 2 37.1 0.00 0.00 37.10
23 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 37.50
24 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 0 30.6 4.00 3.20 37.80
25 LEONADO C Miss Emily Proud 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
26 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 2 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
27 GOT TO GUESS Miss Jade Cannell 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.40 38.20
28 SANNANVALLEY KINGDOM Miss Jenny Yate 0 0 34.9 4.00 0.00 38.90
29 FINE ARIZONA Mrs Verity Catterall 0 0 35.1 4.00 0.00 39.10
30 KING OF THE GLEN Mrs Anna Wiles 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.00 39.50
31 SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Miss Alice Haynes 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
32 RAFIKI YANGO Miss Lucy Watson 0 0 31.6 8.00 0.40 40.00
33 BLAZE Miss Emma Buchanan 0 0 36.6 4.00 0.00 40.60
34 SANNANVALLEY CLASSIC Miss Anna Martin 0 0 33.4 4.00 3.20 40.60
35 NERO THE HERO Miss Sarah Martin 0 2 35.8 0.00 4.80 40.60
36 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
37 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 2 38 0.00 5.60 43.60
38 TOO GOOD TO BE TRUE II Miss Emily Higgins 0 2 36.5 0.00 9.20 45.70
39 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.00 47.30
40 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 31.8 16.00 1.20 49.00
41 Z7 CATASTROPHE Miss Lois Teal 0 0 35.4 4.00 10.00 49.40
42 HONDURAS Mr Tom Sloper 0 0 26.3 4.00 21.20 51.50
43 KILCANDRA RAMBO RAY Mrs Justine Fordham 0 0 39.1 5.00 12.00 56.10
44 CHALLENGE ACCEPTED Miss Harriet George 0 0 32.4 0.00 24.40 56.80
45 WILLY LIMERICK Mr James Pratt 0 0 29.4 4.00 26.40 59.80
46 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 0 29.3 0.00 31.20 60.50
47 AVA III Miss Vicki Lowe 0 0 28.9 0.00 32.80 61.70
48 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Sophie Mason 0 0 39 0.00 27.20 66.20
49 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 28.6 4.00 34.00 66.60
50 ON A MISSION Miss Jessica Browning 0 0 35.4 0.00 31.60 67.00
51 THE RED CARRIG Miss Isabella Pindur 0 0 33.4 16.00 20.00 69.40
52 FIOCCO BLUE D AMERLOO Miss Sophie Arundel 0 0 31.1 12.00 26.40 69.50
53 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 35.9 0.00 33.60 69.50
54 TIMBERWOLF III Miss Sarah Spearing 0 0 33.9 0.00 39.60 73.50
55 RUN FOR FUN Miss Chloe Whitney 0 0 31.3 8.00 34.40 73.70
56 MOYGANNON CRUISE Miss Kerry Olivieri 0 0 26.1 8.00 40.80 74.90
57 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 0 35.8 8.00 34.80 78.60
58 ELDYNO Mrs Caroline Bridge 0 0 32.5 0.00 49.20 81.70
59 WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 30.6 12.00 40.40 83.00
60 GALWAYBAY LUCKY Miss Chloe Cashmore 0 0 28.3 0.00 62.00 90.30
61 FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 31.5 4.00 55.20 90.70
62 ROCKWOOD BEAU Miss Rosanagh Davison 0 0 37 0.00 56.80 93.80
63 RAINBOWS BLAZE Miss Anna Tomlinson 0 0 35.9 4.00 73.20 113.10
64 ZUMMERTIMES Miss Emma Rarity 0 0 26.4 8.00 91.60 126.00
65 UNSHINE Mr James Cuthbert 0 0 34.1 8.00 116.40 158.50
66 DONA DI CASA Miss Lucinda Mills 0 0 26.4 24.00 113.60 164.00
E UR ELINA ST Miss Michelle Harris 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E UR
E R3 LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Mrs Phillipa Lewis 0 0 38.4 12.00 E E R3
E HF MAGGIES HOPE Mrs Kate Low 0 0 32.3 8.00 E E HF
W PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 0 31.5 W W W
R ROCKET VII Miss Michelle Sampson 0 0 33.3 0.00 R R
E R3 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E R3
E UR ZARENTO VDL Mrs Sarah Warner 0 0 32 0.00 E E UR
R TREMEER Miss Clare Bosley 0 0 35.8 0.00 R R
E R3 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 31.3 12.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 07.00
BC BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 STANHOPES TRAVELLING MAN Mrs Laura Greenhalgh 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 7 25.9 0.00 0.00 25.90
3 COLTSTOWN GLIDER Miss Emma Sutton 0 6 24.6 0.00 1.60 26.20
4 MACS MIRAH Miss Mollie Harris 0 5 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
5 VISION B Mr Daniel Titterton 0 4 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
6 YSGWYNFAWR FERGUS Miss Amanda Bettle 0 3 28.1 0.00 0.00 28.10
7 JOHN TRAVOLTA Mrs Kathy Staples 0 2 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
8 A LITTLE UNBELIEVABLE Miss Nathalie George 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
9 MACADAM JEWEL Miss Charlotte Bull 0 2 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
10 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Mr Jordan Kavanagh 0 2 29.4 0.00 0.00 29.40
11 JIMS PATCH Miss Esther Anderson 0 2 29.9 0.00 0.00 29.90
12 WAYLAND TIMBERRY Miss Sophie Albery 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
13 QUITE A COMPLIMENT Miss Isabella Stagg 0 2 26.4 4.00 0.00 30.40
14 SLIGO FLASH AGAIN Miss Jennifer Hossack 0 2 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
15 BENNY STATION Mrs Gillian Edward 0 2 30.6 0.00 0.00 30.60
16 THE CHESTNUT Miss Ella Lucas 0 2 30.9 0.00 0.00 30.90
17 CHAKIRA Miss Lauren Ulyett 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
18 LAGHEY CLOVER Miss Sophie Bultitude 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
19 CATHERSTON SPECIFIC Miss Iesha Wilding 0 2 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
20 BURLEY MYSTIC Miss Bea Shepherd 0 2 27.6 4.00 0.40 32.00
21 JUMP QUE Mrs Jenny Naylor-davis 0 2 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
22 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
23 DERRYGIMBLA BOY Miss Anna Layfield 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
24 CLONSWORDS STARDUST Mrs Susan Pym 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
25 KELLYTHORPES ADONIS G Mrs Camilla Hardie 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
26 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 1 33.4 0.00 0.00 33.40
27 WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-Clarke 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
28 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Aimee Stunt 0 1 32.9 0.00 0.80 33.70
29 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
30 LARRISTON RED BAILEY Mr Daniel Titterton 0 1 34.6 0.00 0.00 34.60
31 SIDNEY REBEL Mrs Rachel Fisher 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
32 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
33 GRAND REVOLUTION Mr Myles West 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
34 LODOR CARL Dr Katie Mathias 0 1 29.5 0.00 5.60 35.10
35 TINO II Ms Brook Walker 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
36 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 1 30.5 0.00 5.20 35.70
37 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
38 FOURSTAR STRUCK Mrs Corinne Roberts 0 0 32.9 4.00 0.00 36.90
39 ELECTORAL ROLE Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 28.6 4.00 4.40 37.00
40 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 0 30 4.00 3.20 37.20
41 ROUND BUSH GO GO Miss Joanna Harris 0 1 34.9 0.00 2.40 37.30
42 MURDOCH IV Miss Megan Lewis 0 0 34.4 4.00 0.00 38.40
43 BALLYLAHIVE PRINCE Miss Hannah Lucy Comery 0 0 30.4 8.00 0.00 38.40
44 LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 1 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
45 QUARTER OF Mrs Louise Le Geyt 0 1 33.4 0.00 5.20 38.60
46 MED NIGHT ATTITUDE TOO Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 0 32 4.00 3.20 39.20
47 WORTHY ILLUSION Mrs Jo Hales 0 1 32.3 0.00 7.60 39.90
48 HOPE CLASSY CHASSI Mrs Sally Flockett 0 1 33.1 0.00 8.00 41.10
49 PARKCHURCH HOLLY BERRY Mrs Amy Crosby 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
50 CLAYDON ROBINIA Miss Katie Hale 0 0 28.6 8.00 6.40 43.00
51 LUDO V Miss Lara Jay 0 1 42.4 0.00 0.80 43.20
52 BROWNSCOMBE FRANCESCA Mrs Kerry Arnold-Herrick 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.60 43.40
53 COOL SUNRISE Miss Stephanie Lynch 0 0 39.6 4.00 0.40 44.00
54 OXHILL RIO Dr Ruth Armstrong 0 0 33.6 4.00 6.80 44.40
55 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 0 32.6 8.00 4.80 45.40
56 GORTMORE UNAVOIDABLE DIAMOND Miss Claire Louise Bain 0 0 33.9 8.00 4.80 46.70
57 DELIGHTFUL DORIS Ms Rhona Smith 0 0 30.9 4.00 12.00 46.90
58 WELL DIGGER Mr Myles West 0 0 28.3 0.00 20.00 48.30
59 TOUCH OF FROST IV Mrs Eleanor Peek 0 1 29.8 0.00 18.80 48.60
60 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 27.5 0.00 23.20 50.70
61 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 28.3 4.00 20.00 52.30
62 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 33.5 0.00 20.00 53.50
63 CREEVAGH CHARM Miss Annabel Mason 0 0 33.8 0.00 20.00 53.80
64 SHES GOLD Miss Jade Thompson 0 0 33 0.00 20.80 53.80
65 TOBERPATRICK BEN Miss Beth Ault 0 0 30.1 4.00 20.00 54.10
66 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 0 32.6 4.00 20.00 56.60
67 WATERBECK WOODRUFF Mr Lloyd Newton 0 0 34 5.00 20.00 59.00
68 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 33.6 8.00 21.20 62.80
69 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 28.4 16.00 21.20 65.60
70 MY LITTLE SMARTIE Miss Rhiannon Medlicott 0 0 35.4 0.00 30.40 65.80
71 AVENTURINE Miss Charlotte Long 0 0 33.8 4.00 29.20 67.00
72 LICKEEN RYAN Miss Amber-lily Graham 0 0 30.8 8.00 31.20 70.00
73 FALCONS JJ Mrs Helen Jackson 0 0 31.9 0.00 54.80 86.70
74 TAURMORE BUSTER Miss Daisy Hills 0 0 32.5 0.00 54.40 86.90
75 RYEHILL PRINCESS Mrs Sarah Turner 0 0 26 0.00 68.40 94.40
76 TORBOY ABBEY Miss Poppy Wallis 0 0 27 0.00 67.60 94.60
77 WAIMANU SPARKLE Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 33.4 8.00 56.00 97.40
78 FIRST CLASS LADY Mrs Gill Toogood 0 0 34.8 0.00 63.20 98.00
79 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 0 31.8 4.00 63.60 99.40
80 RAMERA Miss Zara Schroter 0 0 34.8 0.00 66.80 101.60
81 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 36 0.00 80.40 116.40
82 ILAR VINCENT Mrs Heidi Reed 0 0 22.6 0.00 96.80 119.40
83 IRISH KELPIE Mrs Abigail Van Den Heever 0 0 35.3 0.00 88.40 123.70
84 ITS OZZY Miss Sharon Christie Thom 0 0 34.4 8.00 111.20 153.60
85 ROOKWOOD BOY Miss Andrea Cartwright 0 0 34 22.00 119.60 175.60
W ANNAGHMORE GWENIEVERE Miss Mary Goodridge 0 0 36.1 12.00 W W
E R3 QUITO II Miss Rachel Webb 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
E UR THE GENT II Miss Georgina Knight 0 0 32.4 0.00 E E UR
R GLEN CARTER Miss Alexis Symes 0 0 29.6 4.00 R R
E UR BRYNITHON SILVER LOCKET Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 27.1 4.00 E E UR
E UR DHI SAMBUCA Miss Ellis Morton 0 0 32.1 8.00 E E UR
R FAIRWAYS LORD OF THE RING Mrs Michelle Northmore 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
R CHORLEYS VISCOUNT Miss Annabelle Miners 0 0 32.9 8.00 R R
E R3 HOLME PARK KUDOS Ms Katherine Ann Smith 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
E R3 DARC LEGEND Mrs Joanne Watts 0 0 31.4 0.00 E E R3
R MY FRIEND JACKSON Mrs Zoe Voorspuy 0 0 32 4.00 R R
R SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 0 35 0.00 R R
E UR TOPTIME TALIESIN Mrs Celia Bellamy 0 0 34.1 E E E UR
E AR BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 0 33.4 8.00 E E AR
E R3 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 0 29.4 12.00 E E R3
W BLAENCANAID TWILIGHT Miss Hannah Allen 0 0 27.9 4.00 W W
R XFACTOR HERO Miss Jodie Day 0 0 30.5 R R R
E UR SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E UR

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Badminton, Glos, United Kingdom, GL9 1AA

Grid reference ST798830


Cancelled

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news