RICHMOND (2)RICHMOND (2)

Newsflash

ALL SATURDAY & SUNDAY CLASSES ARE FULL. Friday classes are still taking entries.
I have re-opened some Sat & Sun classes for entries to go onto wait lists only. Entries will be added to my list in entry date & time order,

Please remember to tick the start fee box.

RICHMOND (2)

Location

Richmond Equestrian Centre, Breckenbrough Farm, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DL10 7PL

Date

Friday 4 to Sunday 6 September 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Abigail & Andrew Turnbull

Phone: 01748 811629
Mobile: 07779282665

Event Secretary - Abigail Turnbull

Phone: 01748 811629
Mobile: 07779 282 665

Entries Secretary - Jennifer Caley
Contact Jennifer Caley
Phone: 01949 729022
Mobile: 07808 689269

Course description

The water complex built in 2016 and the additional bank complex added in 2017 have both proved successful and continue to add variety to the courses. Both Novice and Intermediate courses are bold and challenging and with alternatives where required they are inviting and suitable for first-timers. All the courses are progressive, designed to educate and encourage both horse and rider. The Show Jumping is fully up to height and runs on an all weather surface. The warm-up facilities are very good, with both indoor and outdoor warm up arenas.

Event schedule

Entries open

28 July 2020

Ballot date

11 August 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

12 August 2020
Abigail & Andrew Turnbull

Event Organiser

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01748 811629
  • Mobile: 07779282665
Abigail Turnbull

Event Secretary

Contact Details
  • Phone: 01748 811629
  • Mobile: 07779 282 665
Jennifer Caley

Entries Secretary

10 Valebrook Road, LE14 4EB

Contact Details
Tracey Barraclough

SJ Course Designer

James Innes & Moray Nicholson

XC Course Designer

Moray Nicholson

Course Builder

Lorraine Maudling

Volunteer Coordinator

Abigail Turnbull

Stabling Secretary

Contact Details
  • Mobile: 07779 282665
Joanna Coates

Tradestand Secretary

Joanna Coates

Sponsorship Secretary

Entries Information

Please make cheques payable to Richmond Horse Trials. INTERNET entries will be accepted on {www.bdwp.co.uk/jcaley}. Internet entries preferred.
ENTRY AMENDMENTS by 12:00, 26th August preferaby by email to jennifercaley.jc@gmail.com or by telephoning 01949 729022. REFUND POLICY - As per Rule 4.11. Withdrawals after ballot date will only be refunded if replaced.
STARTING TIMES are available available on website www.bdwp.co.uk/jcaley, or by calling 07808 689269 between 1900 and 2000 on 28th August. Starting fees include a programme on collection of numbers.
Please note starting fees, correct change in CASH preferred please.

Stabling

Local and limited on site stabling available at £40.00 per night. Stabling includes straw. Anyone requiring alternative bedding to bring their own. No refund of stabling fees.
 

Stabling available onsite, this is limited, contact Abigail Turnbull on 01748 811629.

Special Notices

In case of ABANDONMENT, please phone 01748 811629. All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted. 

Accommodation and Catering

Accommodation details available from Richmond Tourist Office. Tel: (01748) 850252. Email: richmond@ytbtic.co.uk
Hot refreshments available onsite in our growing tradestand village.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
5YO Saturday BE107 (2016) £59.79 £8.52 £68.31 £10.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £59.79 £8.52 £68.31 £10.00 £17.00 View
BE100 Sunday BE107 (2016) £59.79 £8.52 £68.31 £10.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE107 (2016) £59.79 £8.52 £68.31 £10.00 £17.00 Enter
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE107 (2016) £59.79 £8.52 £68.31 £10.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Saturday BE96 (2016) £59.79 £8.52 £68.31 £10.00 £17.00 View
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £59.79 £8.52 £68.31 £10.00 £17.00 Enter
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE96 (2016) £59.79 £8.52 £68.31 £10.00 £17.00 Enter
I Friday I115 (2011) £99.80 £14.22 £114.02 £10.00 £27.00 Enter
N Friday N131 (2018) £72.90 £10.39 £83.29 £10.00 £22.00 Enter
N Saturday N131 (2018) £72.90 £10.39 £83.29 £10.00 £22.00 Enter
OI Friday OI116 (2016) £99.80 £14.22 £114.02 £10.00 £27.00 Enter
OIu21 Friday OI116 (2016) £99.80 £14.22 £114.02 £0.00 £27.00 Enter
ON Saturday N131 (2018) £72.90 £10.39 £83.29 £10.00 £22.00 View
ONu18 Saturday N114 u18 (2016) £72.90 £10.39 £83.29 £10.00 £22.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Friday: priority will be given to Intermediate, then Novice classes.  BE100 class will run at end of day if numbers allow.

Qualifiers and special classes

BE90Ou18, BE100Ou18, BE100RF, ONu18 and OIu21

Prizes

All classes prize money lower limit, plus additional prizes in kind if sponsorship allows.  As a courtesy to sponsors, riders must attend prize giving or else make suitable arrangements by informing the secretary's office or sending a connection to the prize giving.  Not doing so will result in prizes being forfeited.  We respect that riders may have other horses to compete etc, so cannot attend in person.   Prize money will be paid by BACs providing the form given at the prize giving is returned to REC no later than 3 October 2019.

 

Entries Summary

Class Entries
ONu18 25
I 95
N 145
5YO 43
BE100 158
BE90 154
Class Entries
OIu21 27
BE100Open 20
ON 18
BE100Ou18 43
OI 45
BE90Ou18 41

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BILLY Sophie Robinson
- - NOT DONE Jessica Burnham
- - KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Jemima Fawcett
- - I LIKE Anna Whiteley
- - CHARLIE CHARMER Orla Mcevoy
- - TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Olivia Graham
- - JENSEN III Xanthe De Wesselow
- - BOWMORE Kyla Grieve
- - BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Imogen Sutcliffe
- - INIQUE Lucy Barker
- - JB'S HOT SHOT Archie Barlow
- - MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
- - MONBEG EBONY Molly Fletcher
- - TYNAN MIST Amelia Ludiman
- - COTTERSTOWN MAGIC Jemima Snipe
- - DARWIN IV Lucy Baguley
- - NORTHERN ECHO Amy Simpson
- - HHS FORT WORTH Kyla Grieve
- - CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Freya Gaitskell
- - WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
- - MGH COCO Tilly Conder
- - D DAY BRIOVERE Lucy Baguley
- - WETFURROWS WHENEVER Ryan Trafford
- - TINKERS GAMBLE Madeleine Wolfenden
- - EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ICARUS Hannah Atkinson
- - LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
- - STRIDING EDGE Ben Hobday
- - CAPRONA Josie Proctor
- - A CLASS COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - CARROW IROKO Louisa Milne Home
- - GLAMOUR GIRL Oliver Townend
- - HAPPY DAYS Izzy Taylor
- - ROMANTIC Izzy Taylor
- - CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Will Murray
- - LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
- - ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray
- - GENEROUS DHI Heidi Woodhead
- - JELT MINERVA Charlotte Huband
- - TELL EM NOTHIN Aoife Clark
- - HARRISON IV Robyn Gray
- - MX CALAMITY Niall Fergusson
- - QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Jodie Neill
- - WAIT FOR IT Anna Warnecke
- - CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Daniel Scott
- - VANZELF Pauline Herbert
- - INNISLUSKY PADDY Oliver Townend
- - SEYCHELLE Oliver Townend
- - FORGELAND TIGER TOT Katie Corteen
- - CASHMAN B Jack Leese
- - LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Rosalind Canter
- - P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle
- - LORETOS FROLIC Isabel Andrew
- - LINTON II Jodie Cantrill
- - KILNAMONA LINCOLN Katie Magee
- - BALLYRIC Anna Lancashire
- - LARKSBELLE Josie Proctor
- - LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
- - RAFIKI YANGO Lucy Watson
- - GLENEALY DE REVE Niki De Macedo
- - JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
- - BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Zoe Rymer
- - MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
- - COVER GIRL COOLEY Emily Parker
- - COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Emily Parker
- - TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington
- - FRANCESCA DU DOMAINE R Tyler Cassells
- - SHADOW SEAHORSE Ben Hobday
- - DENVER IV Rebecca Glasson
- - KAPOWAIRUA Sally James
- - CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Grace Cooper
- - CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE XI Morgan Gray
- - FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton
- - WITHINGTON Sam Ecroyd
- - RING OF FIRE II Arthur Duffort
- - DESTINO BELLO Courtney Romcke
- - MONKS OTHELLO Morgan Kent
- - IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - FAITH FULL Jay Ryder-McKay
- - HENDRIK 24 Sue Colley
- - BUTTERCUP ROSE India Jane Nichols
- - HARTHILL STORM Sian Davies-cooke
- - SARCHIE Sophie Brown
- - RICH MAXIMUS K Bethany Humphries
- - FUZZYFELT Hazel Towers
- - DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
- - GILEXIO Chloe Livesey
- - COOLEY FOXTROT Andrew Downes
- - BALLINGOWAN LEIA Polly Stockton
- - HIGH TIME V Daniel Scott
- - GELUKKIG Robyn Gray
- - GRANTSTOWN HARRY Olivia Morison
- - GOODBYE TO MONEY Olivia Wilmot
- - SHANNONDALE NADIA Rosalind Canter
- - BALLY LOUIS Holly Richardson
- - PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Catherine White
- - DONOGUE BIG RONNIE Charlotte Allwood
- - FERDI Charlotte Allwood
- - DSH LUCKEY TOWN Jennifer Stead
- - WATSISNAME Eleanor Mercer
- - HAMILTON III Jessica McKie
- - POWER BLAZER Jessica McKie
- - ETTRICK LILLY James Oakden
- - MAX E MILLION Georgie Frow
- - FUTURE PLANS Louisa Milne Home
- - SHANNONDALE SHARONA Harriet Falshaw
- - VALMY BIATS Emily King
- - LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
- - FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
- - SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy
- - ENTERTAINER II Vicky Melia
- - NINA VH Ben Hobday
- - BEJEWEL Molly Oman
- - HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
- - HARTHILL PHANTOM Andrew Heffernan
- - CHIRAZ III Nicola Wilson
- - COULSTON TOPCAT Samantha Hobbs
- - GUILTY PLEASURE Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - DOLLEY PHANTOM Franky Reid-Warrilow
- - BILLY BORDEAUX Franky Reid-Warrilow

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - RASTAMAN Sam Ecroyd
- - BRAMDEN LANDMARK OF HOPE II Tara Snape
- - O HAGAN Millie Hewitt
- - COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden
- - NELSON DE LA POMME Katie Magee
- - INDICTABLE ONLY Oliver Townend
- - INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher
- - DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield
- - INTENTIE W Sian Davies-cooke
- - COOKIE RICH Emma Richardson
- - PADDYS AUBANO David K Bondi
- - ENROSEWOOD SHOW GIRL Annie Broad
- - URLANMORE RICO Katy Summerfield
- - CUTTING EDGE IV Kath Inman
- - SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Rachael Slinger
- - CHERIE V OVERIS Z Joanne Watts
- - CASPERINA Emily Hobson
- - IMPERIUM Laurence Hunt
- - SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Willow Andrew
- - MASTER CLASS RAMIRO Oliver Townend
- - BALLYVADD SARCO Joshua Wareing
- - TREWORRA Katie Magee
- - CASTLE II Morgan Kent
- - DUNAVERTY BAY Sarah Yeaman
- - ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Michael Broadley
- - COOLEY DJ Katherine Hague
- - COOLEY ADVENTURER Katherine Hague
- - SIRENS TIGERLILY Joanne Watts
- - POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Ryan Fox
- - ANNAGHMORE EAGLE CHIEF Mark Gilbert
- - SBE NAVIGO Sophie Brown
- - TOP GUN VII Josie Proctor
- - IMPRESSED James Avery
- - HILDA II Cathrine Taylor
- - AL PACINO Q Cathrine Taylor
- - ASKIMA Z Sophie Platt
- - MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Laura Mitchell
- - TINKAS DE NIRO Steven Smith
- - KARATE KID Evie Boon
- - BILLY ELECTRA Jeanette Brakewell
- - HUNTING FOR LOVE Hayden Hankey
- - DHI HOMANA Hayden Hankey
- - BLACKROCK FRED Louise Wilson
- - SATYR Sally James
- - SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Lucy Stimson
- - KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Katy Williams
- - HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
- - MELDA India Jane Nichols
- - WATERLOO SUNSET Freya Hartley
- - SECRET BRITANNIA Alex Hua Tian
- - COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Maisie Birkbeck
- - MATTERHORN RISING Arthur Duffort
- - KILWAUGHTER STORM Christopher Whittle
- - MAKIN A STORM Rosalind Canter
- - HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Daniel Scott
- - KEC PIXXIE Molly Oman
- - SHADOW HIGH TIDE Jemma Bell
- - DALI BOUGAUX Victor Burtin
- - IPW DIAMOND FEVER Heidi Ward
- - LIGHT THE FUSE Rosalind Canter
- - ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
- - PAINTERS BAY Emma Hobday
- - CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente
- - KILLAWALLA CHESTER Sophie Mcdearmid
- - LUXS ZEBEDEE Carla Arthur
- - WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Polly Stockton
- - BALLYLAFFIN RICKI Oliver Townend
- - COOLEY AND CO Oliver Townend
- - SHADOW STAR QUALITY Emma Hobday
- - FERNHILL FINAL CAVALIER Oliver Townend
- - BALLYLARKIN BOUNCER Louisa Milne Home
- - CLOVER I Kelly Reid
- - MANFRIDAY Adam Morgan
- - ELEVEN DU GIVRE Bethany Dyson
- - CASTLE KELLY Helena Youmans
- - BEYOND BELIEF II Alison Garner
- - JUNIOR Z Izzy Taylor
- - GABBANA James Sommerville
- - JOLLY JUMPER P Madeleine Ambort
- - MINTRIDGE ZAMMY Hayley Meeking
- - JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow
- - BEE NAROUND Josie Proctor
- - HOT WHISKY Lauren Milner
- - EVER GLADE Sarah A Jones
- - WOLFSTONES SUMMER LOVE Nicki Harrison
- - KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Tasmin Putt
- - KEC DAZZLING DIAMOND Maddy Moffett
- - POSEIDON Grace Congreve
- - MARQUED MAN Caz Mosley
- - MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Oliver Townend
- - BEAR IT IN MIND Morag Molyneux
- - NIGRASINE RAIN Lissy Fell
- - JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - KING LOUIS III Rachel Cawley
- - MONBEG HORIZON Michael Owen
- - ERCO POLO B Connie Warde-aldam
- - WATER MILL SMOOTH Jo Carlin
- - JACARDO Andrew Downes
- - DON CORLEONE Z Samantha Jimmison
- - JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Gracie Lovett Brunt
- - WHISPERWOOD OVERDRAFT Sophie Parker
- - SARATOGA CANDYMAN Lucy Stimson
- - BALLYLAFFIN JUNO Andrew Heffernan
- - CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke
- - CIANS BOY Amy Ross
- - HESPO Jodie Caig
- - COOLEY ON THE CARDS Izzy Taylor
- - HAWALLIE VDL Rebecca Brady
- - CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague
- - VELOUMANI TESS LY Arthur Duffort
- - FAERLIE FAMILIAR Kerry Dicken
- - GRANTSTOWN VISION Stephen James Runciman
- - BRIDEVIEW GOLDEN OZ Oliver Townend
- - CAPTAIN COURAGE Vicky Murdoch
- - QUARTERMASTER Bethany Stephenson
- - ALONG CAME MOLLY Chloe Whitehead
- - CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke
- - LIZZIE B Sarah Bartlett
- - BORENTA Gemma Carson
- - TELLING TALES Rebecca Fielding
- - WOT GLAMOUR Rachel Clark
- - DEAR DORA Kate Dennis
- - ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning
- - POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley
- - WIL FOR FUN Polly Stockton
- - SHADOW GREENFIELD Laura Ritchie-bland
- - JUNIPER JUICE Christine Buckle
- - COOLEY AMIGO Wills Oakden
- - TOMS BRUCE Philippa Nixon
- - VERONA II Fiona Kerry
- - O CONNELLS DIAMOND LADY Robert Shadlock
- - FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson
- - MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey
- - BRINDLEY’S FINALE Michael Owen
- - THE DOLLY Georgina Rooke
- - MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
- - IMPOSANT Emily King
- - LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Julie Lawson
- - SHADOW SHANNONDALE Ben Hobday
- - LITTLE LORD Z Lucy Dennis
- - JACK DANIELS L Z Nicola Wilson
- - TRESOKE Samantha Hobbs
- - SHOWCASE Leanne Graves
- - SONNY JIM III Tia Lewis
- - GLOBAL ASK James Sommerville

5YO

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SHANANSHAH Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - CLASS MOVE Ellie Healy
- - I AM VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Alice Casburn
- - SOURIS DE NESS Anna Dawson
- - FMSH HIGHWAY Sam Ecroyd
- - UNNAMED (805668) Sam Ecroyd
- - INFINITI Phoebe Towers
- - TEMPLE HALL TANGO Caitie Slater
- - KEATINGE HELLO REUBEN Jasmine Watson
- - DAWN CORUS Samantha Jimmison
- - QUARZA Ella Woodhead
- - JAGUAR’S GOLLY GOSH Steven Smith
- - WOLF ATHENA Nicola Wilson
- - FIGJAM LOVE Amie Jayne Slinger
- - MAYSONG Emma L Littlewood
- - COSMIC DANCER Katy Bannon
- - BLACKTHWAITE MIDNIGHT CHALLENGE Emma Hobday
- - FAIRFIELD MOLLYMAC Katie Magee
- - SUGAR LOAF Nathan Connolly
- - CADEE VDB Z Tina Canton
- - BALLADEER JUST FOR KICKS Sarah Healy
- - TAKE IT 2 THE LAW Emma Hawksby
- - TREGOTHAN Hannah Atkinson
- - WILLBROOK SUNNY GUY Laurence Hunt
- - CRISPY SEA Hazel Towers
- - LORDY Fiona Davidson
- - PRIMEUR VD LEEUWERK Fiona Davidson
- - KABRIANO Emilie Chandler
- - TINKA’S DE NOUNCE Steven Smith
- - PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson
- - PENNINEVIEW SUMMER Lucy Thompson
- - KILCOMBE LUXSAM Lizzie Baugh
- - TRESHAM Christopher Whittle
- - MANDRILL Tina Canton
- - CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Kate Dennis
- - WIL CUT THE MUSTARD Polly Stockton
- - SAUNDERSCOURT EMPEROR Alex Mundell
- - DRUMGIVEN MR CHARISMA Katie Magee
- - MB LUDO STAR Timothy Murphy Markou
- - JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
- - SHADOW KINGSMAN Ben Hobday
- - JUST THE BISCUIT Helen L Bell
- - BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TULLIBARDS DASSETT Tina Canton
- - ADDRIGOOLE GEORGE Chloe Robinson
- - ARDAGH FLAMENCO Finlay Marsden
- - HK UP AND COMING Victoria Gibson
- - LORDSPARK IRON LADY Alice Prior
- - BURLEA MAINSAIL Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - CAVALIER CLOONEY Heidi Stewart
- - BELLEVUE BRONZE GODDESS Marion Vernon
- - RLE I AM GOLD Henny Cooper
- - HARDSTONE Steven Renton
- - MILO XI Lucy Baker-cresswell
- - EMAIL DE JARSAY Douglas Edward
- - AVALON SUNSET B Anne Bondi
- - LOWRY Emi Rowell
- - KELLORA FIREFLY Nadia Powell
- - SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Fleur Lemke
- - THE WISH DOCTOR Nicky McDonnell
- - LAINE PATCHES William Bailey
- - WOODY XIV Kate Charlton
- - FORFRAY Caitlin Cox
- - SPOT ON SEAMUS Helen Ker
- - CAVANAGARVAN KNIGHT Ashley Suddes
- - GREENVALE ARABELLA Ashley Suddes
- - CSF ROCKY Francesca Richardson
- - VALVIGO Holly Richardson
- - LANCASTER GREY Kate Dennis
- - BALLINGOWAN FLASH Vicky Edgar
- - WHITES CROSS Sarah Williams
- - EV ALL MY AMOUR Millie Hewitt
- - KILNAMAC CROGA Oliver Townend
- - RAMADA Oliver Townend
- - CANAL MAX Jessica Burnham
- - PROJO Barbie Clarkson
- - MY LUV Amie Jayne Slinger
- - REBEL ON THE RUN Ida Strandberg
- - SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMOND Amy Aspden
- - KEC JACK DANIELS Lizzie Baugh
- - ARDAGH MSILLIO Alexandra Edgar
- - LAMMY LAUGH John Guy
- - AUTUMN STORM Holly Thomson
- - JACKPOT DHI James Avery
- - GIANO CORNELLY HV Z James Avery
- - AUXTEHWTEUH James Avery
- - LADY HILL Alexis Gregory
- - IRBINE Emma Metcalfe
- - BLOWELL SUPERSTITION Eddie Henson
- - CHOIX DE L AMOUR Georgina Clarkson
- - ROYAL ROVER Fiona Macleod
- - CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Emily Thomson
- - ENOLA Andrew Heffernan
- - EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick
- - EMJAY MASTER VISION Victoria Dennis
- - SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
- - FOSTER BOUCAUX Victor Burtin
- - FINCH HATTON Victor Burtin
- - TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch
- - JEWEETWEL Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - GOLDENMOOR JUBILEE Laura Fenwick
- - BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Ida Bridgeman
- - JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Emma Wilkinson
- - FORTISSIMO B Emma L Littlewood
- - ARDAGH EXCEED Harriet Graham
- - ESKER BOY Sasha Oldham
- - ARTISTIEK II Amelia Crawford
- - BO JANGLES Chloe Mia Davis
- - CAPITAL INVESTMENT Lucinda Atkinson
- - MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson
- - DALTON P II Anna Sloan
- - AVENTADOR Jessica Baugh
- - MIDNIGHT VIII Laura Ridley
- - BITUSA Christopher Whittle
- - SHADOW PHANTOM Emma Hobday
- - MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg
- - WOODENDFARM FREDDY O Henny Cooper
- - SAMIRO CRUZE MC Oliver Townend
- - G-STAR WD Simon G Dyson
- - ROMEO BRAVO Morven Pringle
- - COOLEY IRON MAN Wills Oakden
- - KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott
- - COOLEY CANTAFFORDIT Wills Oakden
- - WOODFIELD GLOVES Chloe Dods
- - JELLYON Katie Magee
- - DREAM ROCKET Katie Magee
- - SEAGRY DONNADIVA Nathan Connolly
- - T.J BOMBAY Victoria Whiteley
- - EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Emily Barugh
- - TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Katie Stephens-grandy
- - SANNABAYS INFERNO Katie Stephenson
- - MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Samantha Jarvis
- - TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Ian Pycock
- - SILVER LOUGH William Pittendrigh
- - WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
- - FATHERS COMPROMISE Finn Healy
- - LVS REGGIE Jessica Baugh
- - COPPERHALL DOMINO Megan Sheekey
- - REGAL RENDEZVOUS Penny Lawn
- - GALWAY HIDDEN DIAMOND Annabelle Ellie Beckett
- - GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher
- - HANNICEAN Ryan Fox
- - IRCO Grace Congreve
- - SHADOW BALOU Oliver Townend
- - AIR ROW Z Steven Renton
- - WALTER TATE Amy Osborne
- - NOTNOWSAM Stephanie Stammschroer
- - LUCKY PRETENDER Katherine Mcnamee
- - JAKOBA Sara Burdess
- - MONBEG SULTAN Sara Bowe
- - JAMES SPECIAL Z Emma Hawksby
- - PRIVATE AFFAER Abbie Pearson
- - PHANTOM LADY Gemma Stephenson
- - A.S BEWITCHED Elizabeth Walker
- - MANFRED MAN Ava Marsden
- - DALLAS 13 James Avery
- - LEEDAUN ROSE Jenny Lowther
- - LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey
- - KILCANNON DRAGON FLY James Sommerville
- - REMARKABLE Steven Smith
- - BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Ellie Clarke
- - BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Andrew Heffernan
- - ON FLIGHT Jane Christison
- - KILCANNON DUDE Alice Casburn
- - CAROUSELS ARATELLA Lydia-Grace Smith
- - WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Sue M Chadwick
- - GLENN Sara Bowe
- - IPPON Olivia Charles
- - SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Rachael Slinger
- - RIVER MOON Arthur Duffort
- - COUNTRY KALA LILY Jemima Stewart
- - CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown
- - MAYSTONE MEDUSA Selena Uttley
- - SPLASH AND DASH III Lizzie Somerville
- - FINTAN GREY Emi Rowell
- - CASH FLOW Heidi Kandyba-callis
- - HILTON FORTUNE Jennie Owst
- - RINGWOOD DALTO II Katie Edgar
- - GORTFREE BOUNCE Jessica Todd
- - OUR TOBY SHAW Oliver Townend
- - MARTHA IV Penny Spicer
- - BALLYDALTON Polly Stockton
- - MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Louisa Wilson
- - RED MYSTIQUE Scott Lowther
- - MANAKIN Laura Fenwick
- - MY SPECTRE H Emma Hawksby
- - BANNAGH PRINCESS Vivienne Broadley
- - ROCK N ROLL STAR Kirsty Hetherington
- - GET THE LOW DOWN Connor Darby
- - ROWLEYFARM FINCH Abbie Foster
- - REBEL DUCHESS Lindsey Brown
- - TOPP THAT JAZZ Jenny Hey
- - WIZZARDS REALM Jack Donaldson
- - COR BLIMEY O REILLY Morgan Stokes
- - KILMAINE PRIDE Sophie Sellers
- - NOLTON ROSE Verity Sellers
- - LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Jane Thompson
- - EASIER SAID THAN DUN Julia Sandford
- - FAERLIE PLAYFUL Julie Lawson
- - MY LAST BEAN Julie Lawson
- - KEC CHICAGO QUALITY Flynn Mclean

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PAULS JOE Tina Canton
- - SYDNEY Charlene Warburton
- - KILTEALY TITANIUM Hannah Roach
- - GRANGEBEG GATLAN Tara Stockwell
- - KILLINEEN PAOLO Charlotte Hewick-Crawford
- - LANGNESS Samantha Jarvis
- - CLOVER HENRY Sarah Ettridge
- - QUOVADIS James Sommerville
- - TROJAN Mia Piper
- - CSF PRINCESS ZARA Lucy Marie Hobson
- - EDNAMORE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - OSCAR XXIX Roberta Riddell
- - AFTER DARK VI Tim Slinger
- - COOLEY EMPIRE Stephen Rankin
- - MISS MILIEU Sarah Lewins
- - RIDGEHILL MAGDA Poppy Sutton
- - KILCOGY DUKE Jessica London
- - CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Sarah Williams
- - FLS OUTLAW Vanessa Howdle
- - MOLLY AHOY Jane Armstrong
- - GINOLINUS Z Holly Richardson
- - S.M. CUMBRE Steven Renton
- - MOUNTAIN DEWEY Tracy Dearnley
- - LOVELY VDB Joules Johnstone
- - CRACKENTHORPE SEDUCTION Clare Chappelhow
- - MOONLIGHT BLAZE Wendy Scott
- - GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Thomas Easterby
- - CONNIE II Pippa Reynolds
- - CORS GREY DIAMOND Lily Coates
- - SAM WISE II Helen Sayer
- - BON JOEY Megan Anderson
- - SKYLARKS DREAM Molly Brown
- - ARBER B Phoebe Towers
- - BEST BOY BILLY Emma Grange
- - BELLES BAY SUPREME Joanne Forster
- - CHEEKY BANDIT Alice Chatham
- - EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Claire Coning
- - CRACKENTHORPE VINCENZA Nicole Hoult
- - BORTHWICKSHIELS BYE DAY Emma Goldsmith
- - ROCKY Rachel Valks
- - AMBRA II Imogen Patrick
- - CREAGH MAZEPPA Imogen Patrick
- - THREE NO TRUMPS Barbara Orkney
- - COPPERHALL SONNY Dawn Walton
- - B’DIOR PAPILLON Louise Hoyle
- - TOUCHWOOD II Samantha Martin
- - RUBINO Samantha Jarvis
- - DIEGO ROBERTS Katrina Toni Simpson
- - BOLIDE DE REVE Jane Fowler
- - SWITHINS LAW Rachel Thomas
- - ROSSHILL PADDY Eliza England
- - EASTERTOWN IRISH GOLD Lorna Mckechnie
- - COOLAMBER DASH Amy Auld
- - WITHCOTE WARRIOR Lucy Mallinson
- - PALLAS VANK WISH Jade Pitt
- - CURRAGHALEEN LAD Stephanie Marshall
- - JASIM JUNIOR Amelia Hutchinson
- - BARTON BLOUNT Wendy Hoggard
- - LAOBHRUS DAZZLER FOUR Archie Peffers
- - BLACK BOB VIII Hannah Smith
- - ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Andrew Reed
- - MINSKIP MURPHY Molly Keegan-price
- - IT'S A WRAP Verena Bowyer
- - CAT BALOU Rebecca Johnson
- - COPAIN Z Holly Richardson
- - EVEN SARCO Kate Pattinson
- - CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Ruth Schofield
- - SVILEEN KING Isobel Bean
- - MR MAX CLOVER Laura Fenwick
- - DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS William Pittendrigh
- - ECHO BREEZE Sarah Crompton
- - BLIMEY OREILLY IV Nicola Pargeter
- - ASPEN VI Abigail Richardson
- - SPRING WILLOW Michael Maxwell
- - ARDFIELD BETTY Fionnuala Stott
- - CLOVA’S RUBY Emma Harrison
- - PARKIE BOY Rebecca Harrison
- - BEHEY BOY II Chloe Fairley
- - KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Deirdre Johnston
- - GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Deirdre Johnston
- - KEITH H Adam Morgan
- - CLOVERLAND ROYAL CAVALIER Kirsty Hetherington
- - CRY FREEDOM Sharon Prosser
- - KEETY Kerry Dicken
- - CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Georgia Whone
- - MY ASHGROVE AGGIE Ann Tait
- - CARRY ON CRUISING Jorden Pinkney
- - MONATREA ENDEAVOUR Hazel Halliday
- - SISTERPATH HURRICANE Chloe Terrell
- - ALECON Emma Little
- - MISS LILLIAN Ingrid Jordan
- - LOLANTUS H Lorna Mckechnie
- - BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Charlotte Alice Martin
- - THE GINGER NINJA Diane Johnson
- - ALLANDALE MISTY Charlie Donaldson
- - FERNHILL ANIMATION Caitlin Pitcher
- - MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin
- - CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin
- - RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Lois Ogley
- - GOOD TIMEZ Emma Orde-powlett
- - GOLAND HECTOR Nell McGregor
- - KINSKY ABRAHAM Maren Jasmin Fischer
- - HANDINE Ellen Kerry
- - NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Hayley Fuller
- - CRUISE DOR Carole Dennis
- - PALLAS SPLASH Angela Parkin
- - LICKEEN RYAN Amber-lily Graham
- - ALMOND BEACH II Jenna Campbell
- - DIVIN BERE Jennifer Kane
- - TORFOOT AONACH MOR Joules Johnstone
- - JOHNNY CASH III Maisie Cain
- - GREY DANSER Charlotte Emma Crisp
- - KILSHREWLEY LADY Maddie McGregor
- - HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Gemma Wood
- - HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Victoria Gregg
- - SPORTSFIELD RICKY Megan Boocock
- - ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Marion Vernon
- - SLIABH BARACK Keith Rosier
- - ROMANYS NARSTURSHUM Madison Young
- - LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty
- - LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty
- - TJS GOODFELLA Amy Brown
- - BLACK ALOYSIUS Beth Stockdale
- - KILRUSH BAY Roger Evans
- - SHADOW EXCHANGE Sarah Hudson
- - BALLYMONEY CASANDRA Marie Girdham
- - BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs
- - FORANS ERAGON JESSICA HASLAM
- - UNNAMED (802093) Ella Pigg
- - GINNY VI Beckie Cordner
- - FURZILEAS HIDDEN GEM Lara Hails
- - GALLEY GREY Gemma Spry
- - HARTFELL BARNEY Jessica Todd
- - LANGALLER PENDEEN Victoria Pye
- - MAX XVIII Skye Alexander
- - FERNHILL CASHLEEN LOU LOU Charlotte Lindley
- - MARIPOSA Ruth Schofield
- - JULIUS Naeve Brown
- - LOUGH BIEN Amelia England
- - SLIGO CANDY CRUSH Martyn Johnson
- - ROLLESTONE ARTANIS Kayleigh Almond
- - SHANNONDALE ANNIE Jessica Robinson
- - TAKE THE STAGE Lucinda Atkinson
- - JIMBOP Susan Peart
- - SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Catherine Parker
- - ERINSTONE Tracey Phillips
- - RATHCLINE KESTREL Katie Stephens-grandy
- - APOLLO Amy i Roberts
- - YONSAREETOSS Mollie Foy
- - WESTEND STEVIE Marie Spillane
- - AZERLEY DAVE Helena Broadley
- - MY DELIGHTFUL DAISY Joanne Smith
- - COPPER POINTE Lewis Mclean
- - WATERBECK JASMINE Lloyd Newton

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
- - LISBOY BUACHAILL Brianna Tweddall
- - TIC TOK TEDDY Lucy Barker
- - KILIMAZING TOPAZ Jemima Fawcett
- - CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
- - MCDIAMOND Rachel Williamson
- - FRS STORM Sean Henderson
- - BELTANE QUEEN Ria Scott
- - COMMANCHERO Daisy Cross
- - WOODYS HONOR MISSION Sarah Bartlett
- - RIVERSIDE VISION Stephanie Sacks
- - BENNYS QUALITY STAR Lucy Hattersley
- - MULIEBRILE Jessica Smith
- - CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson
- - I AM QUALITY TN Lucy Sugden
- - LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Lewis Mclean
- - TREMLETT Kate Poole
- - PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
- - EQUADOR Freya Gaitskell
- - ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson
- - LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
- - ROCK N ROLL DE BUISSY Sophie Barlow
- - ZIPPED UP Thomas Tulloch
- - PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Sarah Bartlett
- - ERIC THE RED Kate Dennis
- - MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Henry Stott
- - ERICANTOS VDB Sadie Abel

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COMMANCHE CREST Darrell Brook
- - OSO MONOLITOS Andrew Hoy
- - VATTRICK Francesca Weymouth
- - TOP OF THE MORNING III Hannah Marley
- - QUITAO Ashley Suddes
- - EAGLE SPIRIT Jessica Young
- - ARD LIPSTICK Fran Stead
- - LAKOTA GHOST Freya Gaitskell
- - DIAMOND R Bethany Woodhead
- - BALLYBAY DON Amanda Waugh
- - MHS SICARIO Claire Phillips
- - CEMIE Margareth Dauphard
- - DREAM LEGENDE Juulia Savonlahti
- - VELLUTO DELLA CACCIA Andrew Hoy
- - HASENACHER BALOU COULEUR Andrew Hoy
- - DRAKES DRUM II Francesca Richardson
- - BE MY ROMEO Caitlin Pitcher
- - CAUSE CELEBRE Sophie Lear
- - VS CHAMPION CHIPS Molly Wright
- - BRIDGEPARK COTTAGE LADY Maggie Dearnley

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BRIGANT Andrew Hoy
- - FINNIGANS GOLD Elise Bradley
- - GORGEOUS DHI James Avery
- - EDELWIJS II Iona Campbell
- - DONJA Kara Kimber
- - EXOCET MYSTYLE Gemma Burvill
- - BORDERGROVE MEXICO Nicola Smith
- - CURRA OKO Katie Corteen
- - JAC CRUISEO Paula Dewsbury
- - EXTENDER Sam Harrison
- - BYEBYE BRISQUENOUILLE Andrew Hoy
- - STONEDGE Natalie Biggin
- - HANDSOME DHI Heidi Woodhead
- - LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir
- - SID IV Victoria Hopkinson
- - LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
- - PLAYDUN Charlotte Sellers
- - BE TOUCHABLE Philippa Nixon

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - DONE TIME Hannah Marley
- - RIVER VIEW CALVIN CANDY Lucy Barker
- - BELLINDENE DONZEL Josie Thornton
- - KILROE SILVER FOX Abigail Pearse
- - BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr
- - COPPERHALL BARNEY Lucy Hixson
- - CAPTAIN MOVE Sally Dent
- - ARDAGH BOBBY Vicky Edgar
- - MISS WINIFRED WILDE Emily Worsdale
- - SI SENORA Laura Hayden
- - GRANGE KOBANNA Thomas Dyson
- - LAW AND ORDER Tilly Milbank
- - RHUBEN Gina Haywood
- - SIMPLY PEACHES Charlie Donaldson
- - DUN DRUM BOBBY Sienna Bowman
- - TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Elizabeth Allen
- - CARBURY CASCADE Amelia Ludiman
- - JONJO STAR Amy Simpson
- - BOLD IMPULSE Anna Kessel
- - SUN SEEKER II Anna Price
- - SHANBO DUN Beth Mitchell
- - ARDAGH AIRBORNE Katie Edgar
- - MJI APOLLO Erin Smith
- - BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden
- - CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar
- - SYDNEYS SUGAR BEACH Connie Gill
- - HALCYON CRUISING LADY Beth Mitchell
- - ROSSDARRAGH SHOW TIME Carla Abel
- - ROBE DARK ROMEO Freya Donoghue
- - ROB Lizzie Lucas
- - ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden
- - E T I SMH Cassie Ramsay
- - SPRING BLOSSOM Ruby Thompson
- - KILTEEN Izzy Davis
- - MANNINARD DOMHNALL Tilly Milbank
- - STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
- - MILE HIGH Anna Hindmarsh
- - ARCTIC PUZZLE Oliver Dodds
- - CURKISH DIESEL Betsy Martin
- - ARDFIELD LORD Keeva Stott
- - WINEPORT CRUSADE Milly Grunwell
- - WESTSIDE MONTY Eleanor Fletcher
- - CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle
- - HARBOUR LIGHTS Kirsty Stark
- - GALWAYBAY SMOKIE Fiona Davidson
- - KIMBERLYS CRUSADOR Andrew Downes
- - CMS GOOGLE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - MACGREGORS COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Elizabeth Walker
- - DG MARADONA Mary Edmundson
- - ONE OF A KIND II James Avery
- - COOLEY LORD LUX James Avery
- - CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Fiona Davidson
- - DONT YOU KNOW Victoria Wilson
- - BRONZE DANDYLION Indiana Limpus
- - WELHAM MILE HIGH Emma Hyslop-Webb
- - FORTUNUS Jennifer Stead
- - ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke
- - MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke
- - SHADOW PUPPET Emma Hobday
- - SHADOW MAN II Ben Hobday
- - MAKING WAVES Ben Hobday
- - ERANO M Nicola Wilson
- - GIDEON II Andrew Heffernan
- - HELLO STRANGER Izzy Taylor
- - SANDMAN 7 Yasmin Ingham
- - DHI JET SET Alex Hua Tian
- - BALLBREAKER SD Alex Hua Tian
- - SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY James Avery
- - MR SNEEZY James Avery
- - GOLD NUGGET Andrew Downes
- - JUST A GAME Tina Canton
- - FERNHILL ADVENTURE Aoife Clark
- - ZEBEDEE DE FOJA Olivia Wilmot
- - PSH CONVIVIAL Alex Hua Tian
- - TORONTO D AUROIS Arthur Duffort
- - VERSATILE DES ROIS Richard Long
- - ROWLAND James Rushbrooke
- - SHADOW EVERGREEN Laura Ritchie-bland
- - BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham
- - TIME FOR HARRY Nini French
- - ENCELADUS Katie Magee
- - VAMONOS Emily King
- - CRYPTONITE Emily Parker
- - CASTLE VIEW LARRY Andrew Heffernan
- - LISSYEGAN JUNIOR GUY Fiona Davidson
- - ALTASKIN JACK James Sommerville

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BLACK MAGGIE Isabella Gough
- - ELISA Jonathan Bracken
- - ROXLAN JADE Grace Smythe
- - SECRET LIAISON II Kacey Finch
- - HARPER II Emily Armitage
- - SHADOW STORM Amelia Willcox
- - BURGESS HILL LASS Emily Gaskell
- - TANGO Zoe Bastow
- - FARAH SARCO Sophie Sykes
- - BORRIS HARLEY Freya Gaitskell
- - MR PICASSO Madison Chapman
- - MATTHEW MAN Sienna Bowman
- - MY COLOUR MATCH Sadie Williams
- - GLENCARRIG COLM Martha Lee
- - DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Kate Sanderson
- - ROBE CANAL Erin Smith
- - DELIGHTFUL DORIS Aaron Clark
- - CEARNEY Louis Pern
- - BOY LEANNA Lola Vaughton
- - WIZZI PIPPIN Sky Otterburn
- - BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Jasmine Grace Black
- - ARDWHOLIHANE BISCUIT Ella Frost
- - DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Loren Barnes
- - BALLINACLOUGH BLADE Keeva Johnson
- - BARRACURRA MESSIAH Freya England
- - MABEL III Lucille Jones
- - BILLY BANK Lucille Jones
- - SAMTHAN SURE THING Lizzie Lucas
- - HIGHLAKE LAKE Rose-zena White
- - BURNLEA SNAPCHAT Eleanor Clulow
- - KIRTLE KARLOS Sara Collier
- - FUTURE L'AGENT D'AMOUR Ruby Whitham
- - HARRY POTTER II Beth Casasola
- - LISRUA ROSSIE Millie Dodds
- - PENSTRUMBLY CALON LAN Ruby Thompson
- - SAHARA II Harlie Haycox
- - BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Lottie Combe
- - MAILMAN Madlen Carlick
- - BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Hannah Kelly
- - LADY CHATTERBOX Alice England
- - SKYE VII Hannah Jones
Event name: RICHMOND (2) Date: Aug 31 - Sep 2 2018 Location: Richmond Equestrian Centre, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARDFIELD TOWER Miss Hannah Bate 0 16 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 WOODCROFT DESTINY Mr Paul Sims 0 14 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 RS FELLEDGE QUINN Miss Holly Charlton 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 TRENT PARCWAY Miss Zoe Dawson 0 10 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
5 COCO SILVANO Mr Harry Mutch 0 8 32.3 0.00 1.60 33.90
6 MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 SIMPLY PICKLED Miss Josie Proctor 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
8 DIANCARA VDL Mrs Louise Anderson 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
9 HK CASSIA Miss Morgan Kent 0 2 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
10 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 2 33.3 0.00 2.80 36.10
11 ESCOFINO I Miss Harriet Morris-baumber 0 2 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
12 CHIRAZ III Mrs Nicola Wilson 0 0 29.5 4.00 3.20 36.70
13 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
14 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 33.8 4.00 2.00 39.80
15 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 32 9.00 0.00 41.00
16 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 2 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
17 TANGHAN Miss Mabel Crampton 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.40 42.70
18 JESSOP FLYING OFFICER Miss Bryony Parkinson 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
19 GREAT WISDOM Miss Annie Broad 0 0 33.5 8.00 2.80 44.30
20 PRIMITIVE SHINING STAR Miss Catherine White 0 0 34.5 4.00 7.20 45.70
21 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 0 36 8.00 4.40 48.40
22 BALDUR DIAMOND Miss Polly North Lewis 0 0 39.8 20.00 0.00 59.80
23 CUMBRIAN FARMER Miss Shona Murdoch 0 0 41.5 20.00 0.00 61.50
24 RED MYSTIQUE Mr Scott Lowther 0 0 40.5 4.00 20.00 64.50
25 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 37 12.00 30.80 79.80
W GEORGE A Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 W W W W
W HITSTAR Miss Sarah Hislop 0 0 32 17.00 W W
R URLANMORE SPECIAL Mrs Amanda Burn 0 0 R R R R
E NEWPORT ARCH Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 30 E E E
W JENNYANYDOTS Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 W W W W
E HIGH COVERT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 35 E E E
W CLEVE COTTAGE Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 EV ALL MY AMOUR Miss Millie Hewitt 0 14 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
3 SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 12 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 CASTLELAWN ECHO II Miss Caroline Clayton 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
5 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Miss Henny Cooper 0 6 29.5 0.00 2.80 32.30
7 COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Miss Jessica Birkbeck 0 4 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
8 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
9 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.40 34.70
10 ARAGON HOUSE LIANA Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 27 8.00 0.00 35.00
11 INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 2 34.3 0.00 2.00 36.30
12 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
13 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 CAHERADOO EMMA Miss Sarah Hislop 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
15 EYE DOWN Miss Liz Wilson 0 2 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
16 STRATOSPHERE II Mr Paul Sims 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
17 KILTEALY PROPHET Mrs Amy Aspden 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
18 THE SAND HOG Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.40 39.70
19 BELLES BAY SUPREME Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
20 CLOROGUE REBEL Mrs Sue Soley 0 0 31 4.00 8.40 43.40
21 ENIGMA VIII Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 33.8 10.00 0.00 43.80
22 ATTYRORY MATE Miss Stephanie Batty 0 0 36.3 8.00 0.00 44.30
23 WET FURROWS WHATEVER Miss Olivia Stones 0 0 36 8.00 0.80 44.80
24 MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 0 35 8.00 4.80 47.80
25 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 0 34 8.00 8.80 50.80
26 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 33 20.00 12.80 65.80
27 REAL DESIRE Miss Annie Broad 0 0 33 12.00 47.60 92.60
HC TEMPLEBROOK BOY Mrs Brook Howells 0 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 HC
W MANAKIN Mrs Fiona Michaelides 0 0 34.3 W W W
W BENVARDEN MUSKIE Miss Kelly Norman 0 0 34.5 12.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Melissa Chapman 0 16 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 DENARIUS Miss Lucy Wadsworth 0 14 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 INDIANA DU VLIST Miss Heidi Coy 0 10 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
5 GRAND ILLUSION Miss Carly Woolley 0 8 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
6 RINEEN KINGS CLOVER Mrs Caroline Simpson 0 6 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
7 TOMGAR LANCELOT Miss Stephanie Green 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 ARDAGH EXCEED Mrs Harriet Graham 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 HILLTOP RED ANGUS Miss Victoria Wilson 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
10 ARRACOURT Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
11 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.8 4.00 4.80 40.60
12 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 37 4.00 0.80 41.80
13 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
14 G STAR Mr James Sommerville 0 0 24.5 12.00 7.20 43.70
15 RICKAMORE OSCAR Mr Edward Howard 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.40 44.70
16 HEGGLELANE HOUSTON Mr Steven Renton 0 0 32.3 8.00 4.40 44.70
17 JULY SPECIALISTS Miss Ashleigh Heywood 0 0 33.5 16.00 0.00 49.50
18 ELITA II Miss Lisanne Henderson 0 0 39 18.00 0.00 57.00
19 SPRINGWIND CATWALK Miss Tayla Brooks 0 0 28.5 0.00 29.20 57.70
20 BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 36 8.00 26.40 70.40
21 APRIL MOON Mrs Deborah Millington 0 0 40 37.00 2.80 79.80
22 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 33.8 20.00 30.80 84.60
23 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 30.5 4.00 62.40 96.90
24 SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 33.3 9.00 60.00 102.30
25 G STAR II Miss Georgina Blackshaw 0 0 37 31.00 75.20 143.20
26 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 0 44.3 50.00 98.80 193.10
R KEC AMELIE Miss Lizzie Ball 0 0 36.3 R R R
E AR KNOCKMARC SHADOW Miss Sophie Maloney 0 0 31.3 7.00 E E AR
W BALLINVOHER SPARTACUS Miss Danielle Hughes 0 0 W W W W
R BARNEY XVII Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 34.8 12.00 R R
E MISS MURPHY II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 30.5 E E E
W BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 0 W W W W
R JUSTIN THYME VI Miss Amanda Walker 0 0 32.8 24.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 22.3 0.00 0.00 22.30
2 UPSALLS LORNA Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 14 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 VIVENDIS QUEEN Mr Matthew Wright 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 REVELATION 3RD Mr Harrison Colling 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 MISS OFFALY SKIPPY Miss Samantha Carmichael 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 CARRAIG DU CAREL Mrs Katie Magee 0 4 25.3 6.00 0.00 31.30
8 JUBILEE V Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
9 GEORGIA RAIN Miss Fleur Lemke 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
10 MAY BEE XI Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.80 34.60
11 GORTMORE WHOS DUN IT Miss Ellie Whittle 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
12 THE KERRYMAN II Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
13 GURTEEN FREDDIE Mrs Sarah Healy 0 2 32.3 0.00 3.20 35.50
14 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 0 34 4.00 0.40 38.40
15 CELTIC SILVER DREAM Mrs Kelly Cain 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
16 SOPHISTICA Miss Lisa Walsh 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
17 GLENOMRA BILL Ms Elise Bradley 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
18 GRANDE BY DESIGN Miss Jasmine Watson 0 0 27.3 8.00 6.00 41.30
19 SARCOS ANNIMORE Miss Sophie Ingram 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.80 42.60
20 ANOUAR Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 0 29.3 8.00 5.60 42.90
21 VIKING RAIDER Mr Colin Rae 0 0 35 12.00 0.00 47.00
22 CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 27.3 22.00 0.00 49.30
23 DREAM WOMAN Miss Jo Beattie 0 0 29.3 8.00 21.20 58.50
24 MOONBEAM III Miss Jessica Carney 0 0 28.3 8.00 22.80 59.10
25 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 31.3 13.00 86.00 130.30
E TRENOUTH Miss Vanessa Hamilton 0 0 33.5 E E E
E OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 30 E E E
E AR GHILLI GO LIGHTLY Mrs Claire Mcnay 0 0 32 4.00 E E AR
NS SHANBALLY PRINCE Mr Orlando Bridgeman 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R MADGES LANE SIR Ms Sue Doughty 0 0 31.3 R R R
W KILNAMONA HENRY Miss Grace Lumley 0 0 W W W W
E UR COOLAMBER DASH Miss Amy Auld 0 0 31.3 14.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 IZILOT DHI Miss Rosalind Canter 0 16 16.8 0.00 0.40 17.20
2 JILLYS JUBILEE Miss Sarah Hedges 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 0 12 26 4.00 0.00 30.00
4 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Vicky Pigg 0 10 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
5 KILLYCANNON CRUISE Mrs Sarah Clark 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 6 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 4 29 4.00 1.20 34.20
8 SMART AFTER DARK Miss Issy Saxby 0 2 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
9 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 2 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
10 CASTLE KELLY Miss Sara Bowe 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
11 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.20 38.00
12 CROSSTOWN SIR LANCELOT Miss Caroline Bateson 0 2 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
13 AEGRUS ANTIGONE Miss Amelia Darlington 0 2 37 0.00 4.00 41.00
14 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
15 ROMANY IV Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
16 REEVOLASS Miss Alice Wainman 0 0 34 9.00 0.00 43.00
17 ENDOLIGHT Mrs Catherine Johnson 0 0 38.5 8.00 0.00 46.50
18 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND II Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 34.5 12.00 0.00 46.50
19 CORMEY WARRIOR Miss Jemima Harpin 0 0 36.3 12.00 0.00 48.30
20 MONTY XXII Miss Alice Cass 0 0 40.8 4.00 4.40 49.20
21 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Molly Brown 0 0 40 8.00 4.40 52.40
22 THE USUAL SUSPECTS Mr John Guy 0 0 35.8 12.00 5.60 53.40
23 ROCKY XI Miss Molly Morris 0 0 38.8 12.00 3.60 54.40
24 MILL MAN Mr James Sommerville 0 0 24.5 8.00 26.40 58.90
25 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 0 39 4.00 54.40 97.40
W ASKINVILLAR MAYFLOWER Miss Louise Doherty 0 0 W W W W
NS BANKWOOD ARIZONA Mr Nick Hodkinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E UR MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Miss Honor Scott 0 0 40.3 4.00 E E UR
NS BALLYKEELAUNE COMET Miss Ida Bridgeman 0 0 NS NS NS NS
R BEAU BALDINI Z Ms Caroline Taylor 0 0 33.3 4.00 R R
E PERCHANCE Miss Carrie Childs 0 0 34.8 E E E
W INDIAN GIRL G Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W W W
R MARTHA IV Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 39.3 8.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NONE GO BYE MAXIMUS Miss Beccie Atkinson 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Mr James Sommerville 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 KILBANNON BOY Miss Grace Lumley 0 10 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
5 GRAND AMOUR A Mrs Katie Magee 0 8 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
6 PRINCE III Miss Harriet Jayne Branch 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr James Sommerville 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
9 VORECKY SILVER Miss Hannah Mcgarr 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
10 STEEL CLOVER Mrs Beatrice Stocks-Seels 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
11 ALDERMAN FIREFLY FRED Miss Ava Taperell 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
12 MIDNIGHT DANCER II Mr Finn Healy 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
13 BAZAARS GRAFFITI Miss Lauren Gaunt 0 0 35.3 9.00 2.80 47.10
14 HANDELS MESSIAH III Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 37.5 8.00 5.20 50.70
15 CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 35.5 12.00 11.20 58.70
16 LITTLE JESTER Miss Katie Ardern 0 0 32.8 4.00 22.00 58.80
17 HENRYS BEST Miss Victoria Black 0 0 35.5 12.00 32.40 79.90
E UR ELITA Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E UR
W HARDY WARRIOR Mrs Gillian Mason 0 0 34.3 8.00 W W
W KING PINGU Miss Bethany Dyson 0 0 W W W W
E BAXTERS BANK Mrs Carolyn Ersoz 0 0 37.3 E E E
W DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Ellie Vestey 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100Ou18 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHADOW BUMBLEBEE Miss Zoe Allen 0 16 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 HAWKSWORTH Mr William Clayton 0 14 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 BAILLINABROUGH PADDY Miss Grace Laver 0 12 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 10 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
5 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 8 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
7 CHANCE IN A MILLION Miss Izzy Hardy 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
8 MILLROAD MUSICIAN Mr Mark Poskitt 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 BURLEA SEAMERCHANT Miss Maisie Birkbeck 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 OLIVE DU GESNOIS Miss Georgina Vicente 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
11 KAYLAS STAR Miss Jessica Burnham 0 2 33 0.00 2.80 35.80
12 LITTLE JIMMEY Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 32 0.00 4.00 36.00
13 THEMIS DU MANOIR Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
14 KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
15 MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 33.5 4.00 2.40 39.90
16 WESTERN REBEL Miss Kate Sanderson 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
17 EASTER VII Miss Freya Kendrew 0 0 38 4.00 3.60 45.60
18 REAGANS LADY Miss Kirsten Bell 0 0 36.5 12.00 2.40 50.90
19 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 34.3 19.00 0.00 53.30
20 MY WORK OF ART Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 34 8.00 22.00 64.00
21 LOCKINGE BERTIE Miss Isobel Mactaggart 0 0 37.5 4.00 29.60 71.10
22 SPOT THE PINK PANTHER Miss Kimberley Price 0 0 37.5 17.00 20.00 74.50
23 CORILLION Miss Madeline Sanderson 0 0 36.3 8.00 30.80 75.10
24 DEVA ZSANDAR Miss Lucy Bednall 0 0 35.8 4.00 82.80 122.60
25 JIMBOB O REILLY Miss Megan Green 0 0 32.5 8.00 101.60 142.10
E UR SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E UR
W HENDRIX III Miss Rosie Cornish 0 0 41.3 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.29
BE100RF - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JACK IN THE BOX II Mr Finn Healy 0 16 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 DUNARD RED KNIGHT Mrs Lorna Hogarth 0 14 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 PEBBLY LIMITED EDITION Miss Sophie Mason 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 CASTLELAWN FANTASTIC Ms Caroline Taylor 0 10 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
5 WALTER TATE Miss Amy Osborne 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 DADDY BOY Mrs Lorna Mary Bedford 0 6 31.3 0.00 2.40 33.70
7 SUPER SONIC III Miss Charlotte Gabriella Flood 0 4 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
8 ABBA GOLD DE TRELAWNY FARM Mrs Karen Low 0 4 28.5 4.00 2.00 34.50
9 GOLDIES INDIANA Mrs Nydia Chandler 0 4 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
10 SPRINGFIELD BABY BELL Miss Madeleine Wolfenden 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
11 FRODO BAGGINS Miss Ayla Forster-blenkinsop 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
12 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 DISSINGTON NEVER LAND Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 0 30 4.00 3.20 37.20
15 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
16 SAHARA BLUE Mrs Alexandra Callander 0 2 33.5 0.00 4.40 37.90
17 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
18 WOODFIELD GLOVES Miss Chloe Dods 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
19 DESDAMONA Miss Jennifer Lange 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
20 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
21 ITS A DUN DEAL II Miss Isabelle Scott 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
22 VISTIMAR Miss Katie Mclaren 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
23 CHIPPISONS LADY DARCO Miss Kirsty Patten 0 2 34.8 0.00 4.40 39.20
24 O HAGAN Dr Lisa Foley 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
25 PALLASGREEN PROMISE Miss Paula Jane Holden 0 0 30.3 8.00 2.40 40.70
26 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
27 ON A WHIM II Miss Becky Blyton 0 0 32 14.00 0.00 46.00
28 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 31 16.00 0.40 47.40
29 SBT BALLINACREE Miss Alison Kennedy 0 0 36 26.00 0.00 62.00
30 DAISY JANE Miss Louise Clark 0 0 35 25.00 5.20 65.20
31 PROJO Mrs Barbie Clarkson 0 0 32 4.00 35.60 71.60
W FAERLIE FANCY Mrs Victoria Blount 0 0 W W W W
R BOLEYBAWN QUEEN Miss Molly Brown 0 0 32.3 4.00 R R
W CHANCE X Miss Katie Walton 0 0 W W W W
W TOOME NAPOLEON Miss Charlotte Sellers 0 0 34.5 0.00 W W
HC GALLEY RUBY Miss Sadie Abel 0 0 33 0.00 0.00 HC
R WOT BEAUTY Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 33.3 R R R
E DARK DIAMOND II Miss Rosalie Speeckaert 0 0 30.5 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KIALI VAN DER WATERHOEVE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 8 25 0.00 2.40 27.40
2 JB HOT SHOT Mr Jack Mantel 0 7 29.3 4.00 0.40 33.70
3 MINSTRELS QUEST Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 6 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
4 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 5 34 0.00 2.40 36.40
5 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 4 34.3 0.00 2.80 37.10
6 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 3 33 0.00 6.00 39.00
7 TOPKICK SAILORMAID Miss Kay Armstrong 0 2 34.3 4.00 1.60 39.90
8 BELLINDENE DONZEL Miss Josie Thornton 0 1 41 0.00 0.40 41.40
9 COPPERHALL RUSTY Miss Dawn Emerson 0 0 29.8 4.00 7.60 41.40
10 KILLINEEN PAOLO Miss Laura Fenwick 0 1 34.5 0.00 7.20 41.70
11 DANGEROUS LIAISON Miss Sarah Graham 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
12 BALLYARD TIM Miss Daisy Holder 0 0 40.5 4.00 0.00 44.50
13 ROLLESTONE ARTANIS Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 36.8 8.00 0.00 44.80
14 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 1 37.3 0.00 7.60 44.90
15 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
16 RAPID TIMES Mr Iain Mackenzie 0 1 33.8 0.00 12.00 45.80
17 NOTHING SO MAGNETIC Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 34.8 8.00 4.40 47.20
18 JUST ANOTHER DANCER Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 34.8 8.00 6.00 48.80
19 CVS HOT BOOTY Mr Colin Rae 0 0 31.3 16.00 7.20 54.50
20 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 0 28.8 4.00 24.40 57.20
21 JACKSONS CHANCE Miss Lindsay Brown 0 0 37.8 12.00 8.40 58.20
22 GARRYLAND RAINBOWS SADAT Miss Lucy Vesty 0 0 33.8 23.00 5.20 62.00
23 EROS RT Mrs Krista Brown 0 0 32.5 16.00 13.60 62.10
24 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 36.8 8.00 22.80 67.60
E GH BOB ON Miss Olivia Dallas 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E
HC CARRABAWN GOLDEN VIEW Miss Elliott Atkinson 0 0 34 0.00 6.00 HC
E MARIPOSA Ms Ruth Schofield 0 0 38.3 4.00 E E
E MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 0 34 0.00 E E
W MY TIGGY Miss Anna Widdrington 0 0 W W W W
R KRAFTY SARATOGA Ms Fiona Boddy 0 0 32.3 R R R
W COMFORT ZONE Miss Elsa Laver 0 0 37.5 7.00 W W
E UR RIMILLIS BOY Miss Abigail Short 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 WHINCHAT Mr Chris Fairs 0 8 28 0.00 2.80 30.80
2 ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 7 27.5 0.00 5.20 32.70
3 LYNDHURST BREEZE Miss Jodie Caig 0 6 31.8 0.00 3.60 35.40
4 GOLD CRUSADER Miss Sarah A Jones 0 5 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
5 RATHBRENNAN BUACHAILL Miss Tilly Marley 0 4 32.5 0.00 3.20 35.70
6 BLUE XVIII Mr Ross Middleton 0 3 34 0.00 5.60 39.60
7 REBEL DUCHESS Miss Lindsey Brown 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
8 BURNLEA ATLANTICA Miss Arabella Budge 0 1 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
9 B MY REVOLUTION Mrs Claire Ridley 0 1 38.8 0.00 1.60 40.40
10 BRISBANE IV Mr Alexander Abrahams 0 0 32.5 4.00 5.60 42.10
11 HELSINGTON MAD MOMENT Miss Alice Madden 0 0 32.3 4.00 8.00 44.30
12 WHITES CROSS Miss Rosie Marsh 0 0 36.3 4.00 6.40 46.70
13 REBEL KING Miss Dona Williams 0 0 34.3 8.00 9.20 51.50
14 THEHOOKYBOOKY Miss Sarah Dodd 0 0 35.8 12.00 4.00 51.80
15 SAHARA II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.5 4.00 10.40 52.90
16 CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 38.3 16.00 0.00 54.30
17 ROCKLANDS BOB Miss Lucy Hixson 0 0 30.3 4.00 20.80 55.10
18 AUTUMN MIST III Mrs Jane Crowe 0 0 39.8 16.00 0.80 56.60
19 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 35 4.00 20.00 59.00
20 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 35.5 11.00 69.20 115.70
W BIARETTE K Miss Lauren Nelson 0 0 W W W W
W MAYFLOWER VI Ms Sally Herron 0 0 35.8 W W W
E AR EWAN Ms Anthea Thompson 0 0 38 0.00 E E AR
R SERENDIPITY BOY Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 32.8 0.00 R R
W SILVERS WAY Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 W W W W
HC HARTHILL STORM Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 HC
W BROCKFIELDS TWIST OF FATE Miss Vanessa Wark 0 0 45 W W W
E AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Holly Veitch 0 0 29.8 E E E
E ALLANAGH QUELLISSIMA Miss Mary Richardson 0 0 31 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 RUSTENBERG DIAMOND Miss Laura Fenwick 0 7 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
3 DELIGHTFUL DORIS Ms Rhona Smith 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 5 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 GOLD LANDIS Miss Jennifer Stead 0 4 32 0.00 3.60 35.60
6 BALLINROUGE CLOVER Miss Beckie Cordner 0 3 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
7 ROBE CANAL Miss Erin Smith 0 2 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
8 ZAKBAR STAR Mr Ian Clark 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
9 LABURNUM THIGUE Mrs Louise Higham 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
10 MEIKLE MUNROE Miss Emily Arter 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
11 GRENANSTOWN COVERS Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 1 33.5 0.00 3.20 36.70
12 INDIANA HOLMES Miss Ambur Ashcroft 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.20 37.50
13 GLENMORE OF ROISBHEINN Mrs Susan Chappelhow-lacey 0 1 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
14 SUPERMANN Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
15 QUALITY STREET V Miss Danielle Holt 0 1 38 0.00 2.00 40.00
16 HANDY ANDY Miss Jodie Caig 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
17 KARLTON Mr Jack Thomas Watson 0 1 35.5 0.00 5.60 41.10
18 BARCLAY THE BANKER Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 36.3 4.00 1.20 41.50
19 TULLIS PEPPER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
20 TIPP JOSIE Dr Fiona Grant 0 0 34.8 8.00 0.00 42.80
21 LIANNASTARR Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 36 4.00 6.80 46.80
22 LOCKTONS DIAMOND ICE Miss Paige Beeforth 0 0 33.3 8.00 5.60 46.90
23 SIR OLIVER III Miss Nina Clark 0 0 31.3 12.00 4.40 47.70
24 Q DIAMOND Miss Polly Douglas 0 0 32 4.00 13.60 49.60
25 BLACK ALOYSIUS Miss Beth Stockdale 0 0 29.8 31.00 5.20 66.00
E R3 YORKIES LITTLE DIAMOND Miss Nikki Priestley 0 0 36.5 0.00 E E R3
E AR MIDNIGHT PROPOSAL Miss Lisa Turnbull 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E AR
HC CARNSDALE TALK TALK Miss Nancy Collin 0 0 34.5 E E HC
W SIR LEHMANN 2 Miss Isabel White 0 0 W W W W
E MADAME HOYES Miss Emily Devane 0 0 34.3 E E E
HC NEVER SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
2 KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Mrs Deirdre Johnston 0 7 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
3 H CARDENTLY BB Miss Connie Gill 0 6 24.5 4.00 7.60 36.10
4 LANDLEAGUE ORLANDO Mrs Marion Vernon 0 5 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
5 SEECHAUN BOY Miss Hannah Sykes 0 4 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
6 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 3 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
7 BLUE SKEALON Miss Ella Marshall 0 2 27 8.00 2.40 37.40
8 BEAU NIEUWMOED Miss Hayley Graves 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
9 MEIRIGS DREAM Miss Joanne Morland 0 0 29.8 8.00 2.00 39.80
10 ATHLONE FANTASY Miss Lisa Shuttleworth 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.40 40.90
11 STRACHBELL SERGEANT BILKO Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 34.5 4.00 2.80 41.30
12 INCOGNITO V Mr Steven Renton 0 0 29.8 8.00 4.00 41.80
13 BUTTONS BLUE JUNIOR Mrs Holly Maxwell 0 0 38.5 4.00 1.60 44.10
14 APRIL BREEZE Miss Jessica Earp 0 0 40.8 4.00 2.80 47.60
15 SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 27.8 4.00 20.40 52.20
16 ENDEAVOUR V Ms Judy Armstrong 0 0 33.5 4.00 15.60 53.10
17 GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 31.5 4.00 24.40 59.90
18 ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 33.8 34.00 0.00 67.80
19 ALMOND IMPULSE Mr James Oakden 0 0 36 0.00 36.80 72.80
20 OAKHEAD RED DEVIL Miss Elise Jones 0 0 36.3 8.00 63.20 107.50
21 DENZIL Miss Jodie Webster 0 0 33 13.00 111.60 157.60
E LOWMOOR FAIR AND SQUARE Mrs Karen Kelly 0 0 37.8 E E E
R LOVE PARIS Miss Amelia Shaw 0 0 33.5 R R R
E UR AVIA Miss Ingrid Jordan 0 0 31.5 0.00 E E UR
E UR CHIEFS LOOKING GLASS Major Alan Goodenough 0 0 31.8 8.00 E E UR
W FRANKO Mr Mark Richard Fuller 0 0 W W W W
HC OVERTON SKY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 39 R R HC
W JULIANAS QUEST Mrs Kathryn Woolgar 0 0 36 0.00 W W
E MELLOW GOLD Miss Alice Wilson 0 0 32 E E E
E PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 32.3 E E E
E R3 CAPITAL BOY Miss Cassie Thompson 0 0 35 18.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TOUCHDOWN BILLY Miss Holly Stevenson 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 MIDNIGHT FLAME Miss Zoe Warde-aldam 0 7 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
3 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 6 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
4 TRULLY TEDDY Miss Amy Bell 0 5 34.8 0.00 0.40 35.20
5 GALWAY SILVER GREY Miss Ria Scott 0 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
6 HOWARDS HOPE Miss Becca Davis 0 3 37.3 0.00 1.60 38.90
7 HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 2 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
8 SIRILLIO QUEEN Miss Shauna Carman 0 1 33.5 0.00 6.00 39.50
9 CVS HOTLINE Miss Amy Bushell 0 1 32 0.00 10.40 42.40
10 SIR WILLIAM V Miss Leanne Anderson 0 1 34 0.00 8.80 42.80
11 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 1 39.3 0.00 3.60 42.90
12 CHARLIES APPROVAL Mr Nicholas Johnson 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.40 43.70
13 WINNIE DE FONTENEL Miss Sasha Townsend 0 0 36 8.00 0.00 44.00
14 CARRICK DIAMOND HARP Miss Vicky Mosley 0 0 31 8.00 5.60 44.60
15 FINE DAY Miss Billie Bradbury 0 0 31 8.00 6.40 45.40
16 SPARKLER II Mrs Nicky Sutcliffe 0 1 35 0.00 10.80 45.80
17 SMART BITS AND BOBS Miss Hayley Meeking 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.40 46.90
18 SIX OCLOCK SOMEWHERE Miss Thandi Smith 0 0 39 4.00 4.00 47.00
19 VERMOUNT EARL Miss Libby Gallon 0 0 33 12.00 4.80 49.80
20 APACHE WARRIOR Miss Fleur Lemke 0 0 33.8 0.00 20.00 53.80
21 CARRICKATEE LAD Mrs Miska Mascall 0 0 37.5 8.00 11.20 56.70
22 CANTATA Mrs Victoria Baker 0 0 34.8 4.00 22.40 61.20
23 CROFT SPIRIT Mrs Caroline Bullivant 0 0 34 8.00 20.00 62.00
24 S EMERALD DELL AREMAC Z Mrs Tracy Hartley 0 0 38.5 12.00 23.20 73.70
25 KNOCKANS HENRY Miss Lucy Marie Hobson 0 0 33 12.00 33.60 78.60
26 CARLANDO Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 35.3 8.00 36.80 80.10
R NED CAUSER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 39.5 R R R
E BLOWELL LANDLOUGH Miss Jessica Lockie 0 0 40.5 4.00 E E
E R3 MILO VIII Miss Megan Laurie 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.17
BE90 - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 8 27.3 0.00 2.00 29.30
2 RAINTON WOODLANDER Miss Gillian Bassett 0 7 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 DERRYGIMBLA BOY Miss Anna Layfield 0 5 29.3 0.00 4.40 33.70
5 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 4 31.5 0.00 2.40 33.90
6 CHIVAS REGAL Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 3 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
7 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 2 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
8 JL BRUCE ALMIGHTY Miss Jessica Lockie 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
9 CAPPA ABBEY Miss Charlie Donaldson 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
10 ZEPHYR Miss Lily Spencer 0 1 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
11 ESKER BOY Miss Sasha Oldham 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
12 JOIN THE DOTS Ms Emma Mould 0 0 29.8 4.00 5.20 39.00
13 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
14 ATHLONE CHESTNUT LADY Mrs Marion Vernon 0 1 35.8 0.00 4.00 39.80
15 MANHATTANS FIRST CHOICE Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 32.5 4.00 3.60 40.10
16 KILPATRICK VIRGINIA CILLIE Miss Matilda Aplin 0 0 33.3 4.00 3.60 40.90
17 MR MOONSHINE BOY Miss Laura Warwick 0 0 36 4.00 6.80 46.80
18 BALLYCREEN CARYSFORT Mr Thomas Collier 0 0 34 4.00 10.80 48.80
19 IN TECHNICOLOR Mr Michael Arthur 0 0 35.5 12.00 4.00 51.50
20 MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 34.8 12.00 4.80 51.60
21 NOBBER TADA Miss Emily Oakden 0 0 40.3 12.00 1.20 53.50
22 KILRUSH BAY Mr Roger Evans 0 0 39.5 12.00 8.80 60.30
23 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 35 8.00 20.40 63.40
24 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 0 37.8 4.00 38.40 80.20
HC BAROLO IV Miss Emily Lyon 0 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC DEVILUTION Mr Harry Mutch 0 0 27 0.00 2.00 HC
W BEHEY BOY II Miss Chloe Fairley 0 0 30.5 8.00 W W
W AVALON SUNSET B Dr Anne Bondi 0 0 22.3 0.00 W W
E CR SUPERMAC Mr Robert Wild 0 0 32.8 E E E CR
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AKD COOLEY LOCKDOWN Mr Wills Oakden 12 0 28.4 0.00 2.40 30.80
2 DAYTONA DREAMER Ms Katie Barber 10 0 33.2 0.00 5.20 38.40
3 FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 8 0 32.1 0.00 7.20 39.30
4 DRUMNACONNELL TOTO WOLFF Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 31.8 4.00 4.40 40.20
5 EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 4 0 33.4 0.00 8.80 42.20
6 GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 2 0 33.9 0.00 8.80 42.70
7 DICK O MALLEY Miss Eliza Stoddart 2 0 35.9 0.00 9.20 45.10
8 JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 2 0 33.2 4.00 8.40 45.60
9 CARAGHS BUFFET Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 32.7 4.00 10.00 46.70
10 TO LOVE AND HONOUR Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 33.9 4.00 10.00 47.90
11 MONBEG MAXIMUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.2 5.00 9.20 49.40
12 ARCTIC SKIPPY Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 33.9 4.00 13.60 51.50
13 ENERGIEK N Miss Louise Cupitt 0 0 35.2 4.00 14.00 53.20
14 COVER GIRL COOLEY Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.5 4.00 17.60 57.10
15 TIMPANY EMPEROR Mr Douglas Edward 0 0 36.1 4.00 18.00 58.10
16 ABU DARIUS Miss Amy Joanna Lennon 0 0 33 8.00 20.00 61.00
17 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 33.9 4.00 23.20 61.10
18 OVER THE MOON VI Mr Scott Wallace 2 0 41.4 0.00 20.40 61.80
19 QUANTUM CLOVER GOLD Mrs Jodie Neill 0 0 35.9 12.00 17.60 65.50
20 HILTJE L Mrs Jo Carlin 0 0 33.2 8.00 25.60 66.80
21 FRITS VD TOJOPE HOEVE Miss Emily Blaxill 0 0 36.1 20.00 13.60 69.70
22 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 32.7 10.00 27.60 70.30
23 MHS TWENTY TWENTY Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.6 4.00 33.60 72.20
24 POPPYFIELDS PEBBLES Miss Chloe Astill 0 0 37.5 4.00 30.80 72.30
25 PINK WAFER Miss Laura Fenwick 0 0 37.5 8.00 33.20 78.70
26 FEARLESS W Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 32.7 6.00 55.20 93.90
27 TILT DU CHATELIER Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 31.1 21.00 44.40 96.50
E R3 QUINCY IV Miss Caitlin Padfield 0 0 32.7 5.00 E E R3
E LINTON II Miss Jodie Cantrill 0 0 35 E E E
W JSR SOCKS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 32.3 14.00 W W
R PREMIER PRESTIGE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 32.3 0.00 R R
E AR PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 36.6 8.00 E E AR
W L EMINENCE GRISE Mrs Marion Vernon 0 0 38.9 4.00 W W
E AR DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 12 0 24.1 0.00 7.60 31.70
2 COOLROCK WACKO JACKO Miss Izzy Taylor 10 0 25.7 4.00 3.20 32.90
3 ERBENTICO VB Miss Sara Bowe 8 0 24.1 0.00 12.80 36.90
4 LUX ZEN Miss Izzy Taylor 6 0 24.8 4.00 8.40 37.20
5 DON MEECO Ms Katie Barber 4 0 26.4 4.00 10.80 41.20
6 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 2 0 30.2 4.00 8.80 43.00
7 TRENT LONG STRIDE Miss Zoe Dawson 2 0 32.5 0.00 12.00 44.50
8 MY CLOVER BAY Miss Olivia Holloway 2 0 36.6 0.00 8.40 45.00
9 RENAISSANCE MAN Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 28 4.00 13.20 45.20
10 MINI VERSION Mr Adam Morgan 0 0 35.9 4.00 7.20 47.10
11 SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 29.3 8.00 11.20 48.50
12 JUMBO JONES Mrs Sarah Gairdner 0 0 31.1 8.00 13.20 52.30
13 CHARMING BOY JR Miss Nicole Mills 0 0 30.5 4.00 19.20 53.70
14 BISHOPSHALL GOLDEN BEACH Mrs Zoe Rymer 0 0 28.4 8.00 20.40 56.80
15 DEVONAIR S H Miss Connie Wishart 0 0 33 12.00 12.80 57.80
16 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 39.8 4.00 15.20 59.00
17 GRAND DESIGN II Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 32.3 6.00 22.80 61.10
18 BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 36.6 16.00 9.20 61.80
19 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 31.6 12.00 19.20 62.80
20 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 37.7 9.00 20.80 67.50
21 ENTERTAINER II Miss Vicky Melia 0 0 27.5 23.00 26.40 76.90
22 WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 31.4 11.00 37.20 79.60
23 EL KOLIBRI Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 21.1 0.00 60.80 81.90
24 WETHERBROOK PAGANINI Miss Hilary Butler 0 0 33.2 8.00 40.80 82.00
25 LOCARNO STAR Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 36.1 8.00 56.00 100.10
R BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 31.8 8.00 R R
R BENDY BOB Mr David Gatherer 0 0 22.7 12.00 R R
E AR ABERLOUR Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 37.5 10.00 E E AR
R TRADHEARG COOL JOULES Mr Neil Fox 0 0 33.6 R R R
W DYCHO Mr Scott Wallace 0 0 W W W W
R YOU NEVER SAID Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 31.1 8.00 R R
R GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 36.1 R R R
E UR TREMLETT Miss Kate Poole 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
E UR LEWALDO STAR Miss Stephanie Brumpton 0 0 33.2 26.00 E E UR
E AR AARAGON Mrs Lindsay Middleton 0 0 28 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Mr Jamie Atkinson 6 0 30 0.00 1.20 31.20
2 LEVITATE Mrs Nicola Wilson 5 0 29.5 0.00 4.00 33.50
3 WISE GUY Mrs Amy Aspden 4 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 QUINARA Mr James Adams 3 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
5 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 2 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
6 A CLASS COOLEY Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 36 0.00 0.40 36.40
7 UNCHAINED MELODY Miss Emily Philp 1 0 31 0.00 8.00 39.00
8 SIRENS TIGERLILY Miss Joanne Watts 1 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
9 COOLEY CADBURY Mrs Stephanie Oakden 0 0 32.8 4.00 3.60 40.40
10 LORD ASTER Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 32.5 8.00 2.80 43.30
11 MR PICKLES Miss April Rae 0 0 37.3 4.00 3.20 44.50
12 BLOWELL BEELINE Mr Paul Sims 0 0 32.3 4.00 10.00 46.30
13 HA PENNY BRIDGE Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 34.5 4.00 8.00 46.50
14 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 31.5 0.00 16.00 47.50
15 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Izzy Taylor 0 0 32.3 12.00 4.00 48.30
16 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.00 48.30
17 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 1 0 41.8 0.00 7.20 49.00
18 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 0 0 36.3 4.00 11.20 51.50
19 ASBO Miss Ruth Elliott 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.40 53.20
20 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 38.3 4.00 12.00 54.30
21 NOT DONE Mrs Sarah Gairdner 1 0 37.3 0.00 17.20 54.50
22 ROYAL ETIQUETTE Mr Will Murray 0 0 38.5 4.00 13.20 55.70
23 CARNEYHAUGH HARMONY Mr James Oakden 1 0 32.3 0.00 25.60 57.90
24 ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 42 8.00 9.60 59.60
25 HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 36.5 8.00 16.00 60.50
26 DOUBLED DUCHESS Miss Nicola Rooke 0 0 35.5 12.00 14.40 61.90
27 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 38.5 8.00 17.20 63.70
28 WESTON DAZZLER Mr Jake Fowles 0 0 34.8 8.00 39.20 82.00
29 ESQUIRE II Mrs Jessica Allen 0 0 39 16.00 27.60 82.60
30 TAKE THE MICKY Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 35 0.00 51.60 86.60
W PUNCH TOWN Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 W W W W
W BURLEA BATTLESHIP Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 37.8 W W W
E CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 34.3 E E E
E R3 MCL PREMIER ROYALE Miss Rachel Gordon 0 0 37 4.00 E E R3
W SAMWISE Mrs Etti Dale 0 0 W W W W
W BURNLEA SEA CAPTAIN Miss Alecs Farr 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HD THE ONE Mr Harry Mutch 6 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
2 MGH APRIL Miss Izzy Taylor 5 0 27 4.00 0.80 31.80
3 CHABADU Mrs Nicola Wilson 4 0 28.5 0.00 5.60 34.10
4 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Mr Will Murray 3 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
5 HARRISON IV Miss Morgan Kent 2 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
6 TAYVALE HUNKY DORY Mr Wills Oakden 1 0 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
7 GALICIA Mr Paul Sims 1 0 33.3 0.00 6.00 39.30
8 SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
9 GALWAYBAY DONNA Miss Chloe Pearson 1 0 31.8 0.00 12.40 44.20
10 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 37 4.00 4.00 45.00
11 WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 34.5 4.00 6.80 45.30
12 ETTRICK LILLY Mr James Oakden 0 0 33 4.00 15.60 52.60
13 RAINTON RISING Miss Emma Hawksby 0 0 35.8 4.00 13.20 53.00
14 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 0 0 44.5 8.00 1.60 54.10
15 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Katie Patrick 0 0 40.5 16.00 0.00 56.50
16 CONNIE XI Miss Alice Spence 0 0 35.5 12.00 9.60 57.10
17 CARTOWN XANTHOS Miss Sara Dudgeon 1 0 39.3 0.00 18.80 58.10
18 WICKSTEAD KOOKABURRA Miss Charlotte Milnes 0 0 37.5 25.00 4.80 67.30
19 BEYOND BELIEF II Mrs Alison Garner 0 0 34.8 12.00 23.20 70.00
20 SPLATTERED WITH MUD Miss Sara Raw 0 0 40.5 4.00 28.00 72.50
21 JSR LAWLESS Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 29.3 4.00 40.00 73.30
22 RIENROE DRIFT Miss Maddy Moffett 0 0 28.8 4.00 48.00 80.80
23 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 30.5 0.00 57.20 87.70
24 KEC LANDSTRIKER Mr John Coldbeck 0 0 39.5 23.00 46.80 109.30
W SEBASTIAN IV Mrs Sarah Olivier 0 0 33 12.00 W W
W MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 0 36.8 22.00 W W
E UR DIAMANTE Mr Ross Middleton 0 0 30.8 8.00 E E UR
R PB GINGER NINJA Mr Shaun Malpass 0 0 37.5 12.00 R R
R EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 45 0.00 R R
W GARCIA II Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 34.8 14.00 W W
R WOT GLAMOUR Mrs Rachel Clark 0 0 37.3 8.00 R R
W QUITAO Miss Ashley Suddes 0 0 W W W W
NS DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Miss Anna Layfield 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 6 0 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
2 BIG STEP Mr Christopher Whittle 5 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
3 BEE NAROUND Miss Imogen Coughlan 4 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
4 PRF SPARTAKISS Mrs Nicola Wilson 3 0 30.8 4.00 5.20 40.00
5 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 2 0 36.5 0.00 6.80 43.30
6 COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 1 0 29.8 12.00 2.00 43.80
7 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 1 0 37.3 4.00 2.80 44.10
8 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 1 0 34.5 0.00 10.80 45.30
9 MAGNIFIQUE ROYALE Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 30 4.00 11.60 45.60
10 SAMUEL Miss Claire Marshall 0 0 28.5 4.00 13.20 45.70
11 OODA LOOP Miss Amy Wybergh 1 0 35.5 0.00 12.00 47.50
12 CLOGORROWS DUN Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 40 4.00 4.80 48.80
13 BILLY ALLSTAR Mr Phil Brown 0 0 36.5 8.00 4.80 49.30
14 FUNDATE OF THE LOWLANDS Mrs Sophie Stead 0 0 38.8 12.00 4.40 55.20
15 FABRIS Miss Ella Fraser 0 0 37.8 4.00 14.40 56.20
16 MOONMONEY Mr William Bower 0 0 34.3 8.00 14.40 56.70
17 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 38 4.00 15.60 57.60
18 LONGMOOR LAD Miss Clare Guest 0 0 36.3 8.00 13.60 57.90
19 CINDY Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 34 8.00 18.40 60.40
20 TELLING TALES Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 0 33.8 8.00 21.20 63.00
21 STANLEY II Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 37.5 8.00 22.40 67.90
22 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 35 16.00 17.60 68.60
23 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 0 0 35.3 4.00 29.60 68.90
24 MISS JUNIOR Miss Victoria Banks 0 0 32.3 16.00 28.00 76.30
25 GLARAMARA LUCA Miss Elizabeth Ostle 0 0 38.5 0.00 73.20 111.70
W MASTER GREY II Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 W W W W
R MOUNTCHARLES OISIN Mrs Rebecca Sowerby 0 0 35.8 12.00 R R
W KIWI MAGIC NZ Miss Tamara-jane Davis 0 0 W W W W
W JAMAKIN FAER TRIAL Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W
E R3 LINNEL DANCE AGAIN Mr Mark Jackson 0 0 28.8 12.00 E E R3
E AR MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 0 36 20.00 E E AR
R FALANT Miss Hannah Atkinson 0 0 31.5 0.00 R R
W SHANNONDALE NADIA Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
N - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FAERLIE FLASHY Mrs Julie Lawson 6 0 30 0.00 2.00 32.00
2 FORGELAND TIGER TOT Miss Katie Corteen 5 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
3 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 4 0 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
4 CAVALCADOUR Mr Colin Rae 3 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
5 MATTIE CLOVER Mrs Nicola Wilson 2 0 28.5 0.00 10.00 38.50
6 QUICK CASANOVA Mr Mark Cramb 1 0 34.8 0.00 4.00 38.80
7 TIPPERARY WILLIAM Ms Phillipa Ward 1 0 29.5 0.00 10.80 40.30
8 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 29.5 8.00 4.40 41.90
9 LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
10 EXPERT Miss Samantha Jimmison 1 0 32.3 0.00 12.00 44.30
11 CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.40 46.20
12 HIGHLIGHT K Mrs Jennifer Bowman 1 0 29.5 0.00 16.80 46.30
13 ROKO ROCK Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 36.5 4.00 6.80 47.30
14 WAITHSIDE DE REBUS Mrs Sue M Chadwick 0 0 32.8 4.00 12.00 48.80
15 SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 29 8.00 12.00 49.00
16 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 38.5 10.00 2.40 50.90
17 FLASH OF THE BLUES Miss Karen Powney 0 0 35 7.00 9.60 51.60
18 POYNSTOWN ROCKET Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.5 8.00 12.00 55.50
19 STAR BURST Mrs Sian Davies-cooke 0 0 37.3 16.00 3.20 56.50
20 CEDARMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Grace Cooper 0 0 37.5 20.00 1.20 58.70
21 KILIMAZING QUARTZ Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 34.8 8.00 16.80 59.60
22 KANNANBALL RUN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 34.5 8.00 19.20 61.70
23 DREAMERS GOLD Miss Megan Boden 0 0 37.5 12.00 18.40 67.90
24 HELLO DOLLY III Miss Isabel White 0 0 29.3 8.00 35.60 72.90
25 RIVER WARRIOR Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.8 0.00 42.40 78.20
26 WETFURROWS WHENEVER Miss Millie Coultherd 0 0 38 4.00 38.80 80.80
27 MADAME Z Miss Marta Ozyzniewska 0 0 33.8 20.00 84.40 138.20
R COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 38 R R R
W JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 W W W W
W LORDSHIPS GRAFFALO Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W
NS LECKLIN CHAMPEIX Miss Alexia Schwarz 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W GRAFICS Miss Rosalind Canter 0 0 W W W W
W KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 0 0 38 8.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
OI - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DHI PAPARAZZI Mr Matthew Wright 12 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 CUPIDO IV Mr James Adams 10 0 27.1 0.00 4.00 31.10
3 BALLBREAKER SD Mr Wills Oakden 8 0 28.2 0.00 4.00 32.20
4 YACABO BK Mrs Nicola Wilson 6 0 31.6 0.00 6.80 38.40
5 DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Miss Morven Pringle 4 0 33.4 4.00 2.00 39.40
6 PRINCE MAYO Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 28.6 4.00 8.80 41.40
7 JAVAS SPICE Miss Chloe Bell 2 0 41.8 0.00 0.00 41.80
8 KILCOLTRIM MERMIST Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 32.1 4.00 7.20 43.30
9 VIP IV Miss Lorna Riley 2 0 37.3 0.00 6.40 43.70
10 HARBOUR LIGHTS Mrs Kirsty Stark 2 0 36.4 0.00 8.80 45.20
11 PRIORSPARK OPPOSITION FREE Miss Eliza Stoddart 0 0 30.9 8.00 6.40 45.30
12 THE ARTIST ALMOST FAMOUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.3 4.00 8.00 46.30
13 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 30.2 6.00 11.20 47.40
14 HIGHLY DELIGHTED Miss Emily Parker 2 0 34.3 0.00 15.60 49.90
15 HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Mr Wills Oakden 2 0 38.4 0.00 14.00 52.40
16 HAKUNAMATATA 9 Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 34.1 4.00 14.80 52.90
17 MILE HIGH Miss Emily Parker 0 0 35.9 8.00 10.40 54.30
18 MS INDEPENDANT Mr Richard Long 0 0 38 4.00 14.40 56.40
19 PICCOLA DIAVOLA Miss Samantha Cutts 0 0 37.7 12.00 9.20 58.90
20 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 37.3 4.00 19.60 60.90
21 BOJACK JX Miss Helen E Dunning 0 0 32.5 5.00 23.60 61.10
22 KELLYS LAD Miss Phoebe Powell 0 0 38.4 4.00 21.60 64.00
23 STAR ATTRACTION III Mr Josh Haynes 0 0 44.3 20.00 8.00 72.30
24 FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Sophie Platt 0 0 40.9 14.00 18.40 73.30
25 SALUNETTE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 35.7 5.00 36.80 77.50
W JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
NS SID IV Miss Victoria Hopkinson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W FALLULAH Miss Emily Philp 0 0 38.6 16.00 W W
R ITS CHICO Miss Claire Fielding 0 0 39.8 0.00 R R
W DHI JET SET Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 W W W W
W VERSATILE DES ROIS Mr Richard Long 0 0 31.6 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.20
OIu21 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 28.2 0.00 3.60 31.80
2 FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Miss Leilia Paske 10 0 30.2 4.00 3.20 37.40
3 WINDY MILLER Mr Henry Stott 8 0 36.1 4.00 2.40 42.50
4 KAFKA Mr Jack Ashworth 6 0 38.4 0.00 6.40 44.80
5 ZELANDNEW BK Mr James Rushbrooke 4 0 32.7 3.00 10.00 45.70
6 HARTPURY TAKE IT 2 THE TOP Miss Francesca Fitzherbert 2 0 31.1 8.00 8.40 47.50
7 ERICANTOS VDB Miss Sadie Abel 2 0 37.1 0.00 11.60 48.70
8 ARDEEVIN RUBY Miss Harriet Wright 0 0 45.9 4.00 0.40 50.30
9 CRIMEWATCH Miss Chloe Bell 2 0 40.9 0.00 10.00 50.90
10 RENEGADE MARMALADE Miss Annabel Carthy 0 0 28.4 13.00 10.00 51.40
11 COSMIC CHARM Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 36.4 9.00 6.80 52.20
12 MANTRA Miss Emma Lawton 0 0 33.4 4.00 15.60 53.00
13 RED JAZZ Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 37.7 2.00 14.00 53.70
14 SECRET DESIRE II Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 38.6 8.00 8.80 55.40
15 FAERIE MYTH Miss Kerry Dicken 0 0 33.4 10.00 12.40 55.80
16 LIVELLA Z Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 39.3 4.00 13.20 56.50
17 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 2 0 38.4 0.00 22.00 60.40
18 SHANNONDALE ASTON Miss Isabelle Hogarth 0 0 40.7 4.00 18.00 62.70
19 ERIC THE RED Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 45.2 12.00 12.40 69.60
20 SEAPATRICK NARCO Miss Emily Grace 0 0 40 5.00 25.20 70.20
21 BALLINTOHER HARRY Miss Lucinda Crawford 0 0 38.4 8.00 40.00 86.40
22 ZORKIN Miss Grace Congreve 0 0 49.3 4.00 41.20 94.50
23 DOLLYS DAUGHTER II Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 43.4 12.00 78.40 133.80
W RLE FRENCH CLOVER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 W W W W
E UR MILLVALE MAGIC Miss Bethany Shipley 0 0 35.7 4.00 E E UR
W FLEETWOOD MAC V Miss Chelsea Round 0 0 34.8 24.00 W W
R TS SHANGHAI Miss Georgie Frow 0 0 38.9 8.00 R R
E UR JACK BLUE Miss Lily Dickinson 0 0 42.3 4.00 E E UR
W ARIBAN Miss Katharine Mason 0 0 36.6 8.00 W W
E MAJOR DIAMOND FLIGHT Mr William Clayton 0 0 35 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BALLYCOOG GUINNESS Mr Matthew Wright 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 MOUNT PANTHER Miss Charlotte Dennis 5 0 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
3 HERMES ROYAL Mr James Rushbrooke 4 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
4 MAY TIME III Miss Mary Foster 3 0 34 0.00 3.60 37.60
5 DARRANGO Miss Charlotte Dennis 0 0 29.8 9.00 0.00 38.80
6 DONT SAY GOODBYE Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 31.3 4.00 4.00 39.30
7 WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Mr Niall Fergusson 1 0 30.8 0.00 12.00 42.80
8 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 30.5 4.00 10.00 44.50
9 CHABLIS GRAND CRU Miss Polly Barker 1 0 34.8 0.00 10.00 44.80
10 FUGLEY III Mr David Gatherer 0 0 31.5 8.00 8.40 47.90
11 KHOI TRAVELER Miss Natalye - Grace Standage 0 0 29.3 13.00 15.60 57.90
12 DAKOTAH VII Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 35.8 0.00 75.60 111.40
E CRANNY HILL CHOSEN Miss Fiona Davidson 0 0 27.3 E E E
R RAHALLY ARTIST Miss Isabella Armitage 0 0 40.8 R R R
W FRANZIPAN Mr Phil Brown 0 0 33.3 4.00 W W
E HF ELM RAINBOW Mr Phil Brown 0 0 32 8.00 E E HF
W KING RALPH Mr Hayden Hankey 0 0 W W W W
R SURELY VALENTINE Miss Rebecca Rowell 0 0 R R R R
W HARRY ROBINSON Mr Phil Brown 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.23
ONu18 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 6 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
2 DENNIS VIII Miss Florence White 5 0 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
3 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 4 0 31 0.00 0.80 31.80
4 GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Miss Issy Saxby 3 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
5 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 2 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
6 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 1 0 29 4.00 2.40 35.40
7 KEC QUALITY FANTASY Mr Oliver Jackson 1 0 27.5 0.00 9.20 36.70
8 SAPPALOT Miss Lucy Hattersley 1 0 35.5 0.00 1.60 37.10
9 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 1 0 35.3 0.00 2.40 37.70
10 GOLDEN CHANCE REMARK Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 28.3 4.00 6.00 38.30
11 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 1 0 35.3 0.00 3.20 38.50
12 BARAMONA LASS Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.40 40.90
13 NONO Miss Florence White 1 0 33.5 0.00 9.20 42.70
14 DANDY CRUISE Miss Lucy Alice York 1 0 34 0.00 8.80 42.80
15 ANTRIM OCTOBER Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
16 TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.20 44.50
17 COLDMOORE JUST WILLIAM Miss Ria Scott 0 0 38.3 4.00 8.80 51.10
18 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 41 4.00 6.40 51.40
19 LACOSTE Miss Elspeth Bryce 0 0 34.3 4.00 17.20 55.50
20 GARVAN DRUMMER Miss Lucy Robinson 0 0 34.8 8.00 18.00 60.80
21 DHI HOT CHIP Miss Kate Dennis 0 0 33.5 4.00 24.40 61.90
22 EQUADOR VI Miss Freya Gaitskell 0 0 36.3 16.00 10.40 62.70
23 SPOT ON HARRISON Miss Jessica Sutton 0 0 30.3 23.00 16.40 69.70
24 ACTON NOUGAT Miss Grace Collingwood-cameron 0 0 32 0.00 42.00 74.00
25 GO H ALAINN Miss Ruth Farnsworth 0 0 33.8 34.00 27.20 95.00
26 MCDIAMOND Miss Rachel Williamson 0 0 36.3 0.00 84.40 120.70
E AR DANNYS BEST Miss Hannah Raw 0 0 40.5 8.00 E E AR
E ANDY MAC Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 32.8 14.00 E E
E R3 HARIBO STARMIX Miss Abbey Rimmer 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Richmond Equestrian Centre, Breckenbrough Farm, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DL10 7PL

Grid reference SE208969


Newsflash

ALL SATURDAY & SUNDAY CLASSES ARE FULL. Friday classes are still taking entries.
I have re-opened some Sat & Sun classes for entries to go onto wait lists only. Entries will be added to my list in entry date & time order,

Please remember to tick the start fee box.
Entries Open

Latest News

Thumbnail

Pontispool back in action

Posted on 14th August 2020

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre is limbering up for its horse trials which take place from Saturday 19 to Monday 21 September.

Read the full story
View all news