RICHMOND (1)RICHMOND (1)

Newsflash

CLASSES UPDATE

Friday - all classes are still open for entries
Saturday & Sunday - WAIT LIST ONLY now.

***BE100Ou18***

Please note - Although open to all this class is running as a Scottish qualfier so priority will be given to Scottish competitors not to North of England competitors.

The BE90Ou18 is a normal Northern qualifier - wait list entries only now.

RICHMOND (1)

Location

Richmond Equestrian Centre, Breckenbrough Farm, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DL10 7PL

Date

Friday 7 to Sunday 9 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Andrew & Abigail Turnbull
Contact Andrew & Abigail Turnbull
Mobile: 07564 205959

Event Secretary - Emily Bailey
Contact Emily Bailey
Phone: 07564 025959

Entries Secretary - Miss Jennifer Caley
Contact Miss Jennifer Caley
Phone: 01949 729022
Mobile: 07808 689269

Course description

The Cross-Country Courses have undergone extensive development since the new owners took over in 2018. Ground Management is their first priority with every care and detail taken to look after the 100 acres of top quality grassland (with stripes!) All four courses are progressive, designed to educate and encourage both horse and rider, with the challenges you would expect at BE level - perfect courses for your first step up to the next level! New, exciting fences and complexes are being built for 2021 to further enhance the existing courses which include steps, ditches and two impressive water complexes! 

The Show Jumping phase runs on an all weather surface with excellent warm-up facilities - both indoor and outdoor warm up arenas available. Studs must be removed for the show jumping phase for health and safety reasons.

Dressage is run in a nice, quiet area away from both show jumping and cross-country. There is plenty of warm up room, including a fenced off lunging area. Arenas are on flat, well-maintained grassland.

Event schedule

Entries open

31 March 2021

Ballot date

13 April 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

14 April 2021
Andrew & Abigail Turnbull

Event Organiser

Contact Details
Emily Bailey

Event Secretary

Contact Details
Miss Jennifer Caley

Entries Secretary

10 Valebrook Road, Leicestershire, LE14 4EB

Contact Details
Moray Nicholson

Course Builder

James Innes & Moray Nicholson

XC Course Designer

Miss Tracey Barraclough

SJ Course Designer

Tracy Kidd and Nick Gill

Photographer

Lorraine Maudling

Volunteer Coordinator

Contact Details

Entries Information

Entry Fees
Internet Entries preferred.  Please make cheques payable to Richmond Horse Trials Spring Limited.

Refund Policy
As per Rule 4.11. 100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, entries that are replaced in the same class & same day will receive a full refund (plus VAT if applicable) subject to a £12 administration charge (plus VAT if applicable).  If full, a wait list will be held. Withdrawals after the ballot date will only be refunded if replaced. Below is the COVID 19 Refund Policy

Ballot to 14 days prior to first day of competition - 80% refund
13 days to 6 days prior to first day competition - 50% refund
5 days to 3 days prior to first day of competition - 30% refund
2 days to start of first day of competition - 0% refund

All start fees will be refunded 100%

Entry Amendments
By 12 noon on 2nd May by e-mail jennifercaley.jc@gmail.com.  

Start Times
Available between 1800 and 2000 on 5th May on 07808 689269 or on www.britisheventing.com

 

Stabling

Limited onsite stabling available. £40 per night to include a small straw bed. Strict Biosecurity Rules apply. Stables will need to be mucked out by owners/competitors - facilities for skipping out will be available.

Various offsite stabling available - contact details for local stabling available upon request

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 07564 025959

Entrance Policy
Free entry for all vehicles. For reasons of health and safety Disabled Owners must book in with the Event Secretary upon arrival. A pass will be issued and directions given as to where it is safe to watch competition.  Non-official cars MUST NOT drive around site as a health and safety precaution.

Dogs
Dogs are allowed but MUST be on HARNESSES at all times. All waste MUST be picked up and put in the bin. £100 fines will be given if these rules aren't followed.

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

XC Schooling
All available dates will be on our website - please see www.richmondequestriancentre.co.uk for details.

Parking
Cars will be directed to park separately from the horseboxes.  

Guaranteed Entry/Volunteers
Any competitors agreeing to jump judge will be guaranteed entry, providing their entry is received BEFORE the ballot date. Telephone Lorraine Maudling 07976072790 to volunteer. 

Skipping out Trailers/horseboxes onsite is not permitted.

Accommodation and Catering

Hot and cold refreshments available on site.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE90 Saturday BE96 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE96 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE96 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100 Friday BE107 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100 Sunday BE107 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE107 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE107 (2016) £63.64 £9.42 £73.06 £10.00 £14.54 Enter
I Friday I115 (2011) £100.45 £14.87 £115.32 £10.00 £22.94 Enter
N Friday N131 (2018) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82 Enter
N Saturday N131 (2018) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82 Enter
OI Friday OI116 (2016) £100.45 £14.87 £115.32 £10.00 £22.94 Enter
OIu21 Friday OI116 (2016) £100.45 £14.87 £115.32 £10.00 £22.94 Enter
ON Saturday N131 (2018) £73.37 £10.86 £84.23 £10.00 £18.82 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

BE90, BE100 and Novice sections will run on multiple days, please state which day is preferential.

Prizes

All classes, lower limit prize money, plus additional prizes in kind if sponsorship allows.

Due to COVID-19, there will be no prize giving. Prize money will be paid by BACS providing the form given is returned to Richmond Equestrian Centre no later than 31st May 2021, it can be emailed to bookings@richmondequestriancentre.co.uk

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 181
N 134
OI 35
BE100 191
BE90Ou18 43
Class Entries
BE100Ou18 42
OIu21 33
BE100Open 29
I 63
ON 24

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LISLAN SAN FRAN Elizabeth Walker
- - TJS GOODFELLA Amy Brown
- - SIZING COLOMBIA Lexi Cockcroft
- - RAPHAEL Henry Stott
- - KUDOS Martha Charlton
- - MIDNIGHT GRACE Sophie Brown
- - BURREN SPECIAL Megan Grace Conner
- - TEMPRANILLO Erika Sjostrom
- - FINN VII Rebecca Harrison
- - JUNGLE KING Jessica McKie
- - HARTFELL BARNEY Jessica Todd
- - ROSSMOUNT REWARD Ian Pycock
- - UNNAMED (804014) Mark Poskitt
- - BENTLEY Jane Bolser
- - SPEEDY Yu An Su
- - DARK RUM Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
- - WOODFIELD NEW DAWN Alexandra Cordingley
- - RINEEN SAPPHIRE Amelia Moody
- - ANNIVERSARY GIRL REBECCA STEVENS
- - PAULDARYS MASTER PATRICK Victoria Brant
- - AMARACH CLOVER Jennifer Kuehnle
- - KIRTLE PANZER lucy scrimger
- - WESTEND STEVIE Marie Spillane
- - GREENEWOOD HOLLY Rachel S Turner
- - LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Louise Forty
- - LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Louise Forty
- - BEECHMOUNT DARA Elizabeth Walker
- - SOLWAY STORM Natasha Bentley
- - DENARIUS Catherine Anne Stuart
- - UNNAMED (802093) Ella Pigg
- - DERRYKEEL TOM Carole Weatherley
- - CASSINI BOY Z Grace Chattaway
- - SHANNONDALE ALLY Helen Court
- - CRUMBS Douglas Edward
- - SWITHINS LAW Rachel Thomas
- - CASHING SHADOWS Hannah Broadhurst
- - PRECIOUS ROCK Charlotte Horsley
- - SUPER SONIC III Charlotte Gabriella Flood
- - BOLIDE DE REVE Jane Fowler
- - THE KNIGHT Hannah Cash-Evans
- - DARTANS GEORGE Nicola Jackson
- - OAKLANDS Bronagh Daly
- - PENPONT SHOWGIRL Pippa Reynolds
- - MISS FORTUNAS Freya Gardner
- - KALLI Ruby Sheridan
- - BOLERO COLLONGES Louisa Craigs
- - TRANSPENNINE GOLD Chloe Dods
- - UP WITH THE SPLODGE jemma wood
- - DEMETRIUS Tim Slinger
- - HERAA KULTA Kate Risker
- - AGHAMORE CRUISING Sarah Page
- - AMBRA II Imogen Patrick
- - DOUGAL BUG II Louise Rusby
- - FAERIE FANTASTIC Rhiannon Germaney
- - KILLINEEN PAOLO Charlotte Hewick-Crawford
- - MOONLIGHT BLAZE Wendy Scott
- - CALYPSO Jo Arres
- - KINGSWOOD MEIRION Kara Franklin
- - PLS TRUE DIAMONDS Katy Stevens
- - BOLANEY BOY Ava Marsden
- - BEC ALL TALK David Holden
- - GREY DANSER Charlotte Emma Crisp
- - AZERLEY DAVE Helena Broadley
- - UNNAMED (806137) Megan (Binky) Bainbridge
- - HATHAWAY WHOLE LOTTA TROUBLE Gemma Wood
- - LONGWOOD QUEEN OF DIAMONDS Ella Eadon
- - AVERLA Caroline Wall
- - LOCARNO LITTLE TED Alison Newton
- - LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Lillie Barnett
- - SHANANSHAH Lillie Barnett
- - BALLINTAVA TEAL Isabel Dickinson
- - SPIRIT DOMINATION Jennifer Heckingbottom
- - CORGAR RINGFORT Clare Hart
- - CREEMULLY WESTERN WILLIAM Hollie Aitken
- - LYRISCH Holly Richardson
- - DIVIN BERE Jennifer Kane
- - ASPEN VI Abigail Richardson
- - HERMES IMAGE Rachael Slinger
- - FILEY BEACH Lydia Lynskey
- - POWERED BY PEPSI Carly Corlett
- - CALLOWFEENISH CAILIN Georgia Whone
- - BELVILLE CLOVER Sarah Falkingham
- - BARTON BLOUNT Wendy Hoggard
- - SKYLARKS DREAM Caitlin Pitcher
- - GLENCROFT TIME WILL TELL Clara Gioiello
- - ROYAL ENGAGEMENT TWO Andrew Reed
- - SAFFRON IX Rebekah Reay
- - LADEJO Holly Richardson
- - BLAKEHILL WATSON Eleanor Clark
- - GRC PHANTOM Holly Clayden
- - BLIMEY OREILLY IV Nicola Pargeter
- - SHANBO KALEIDOSCOPE Jes Devere
- - CORNHILL COEUR D'ALENE Sophie Knox
- - CLOONTEAS SHINE Evie Procter
- - RUPERTS REFLECTION Amy Martin
- - GLENOMRA MANSIZE Fiona Michaelides
- - RAINFORD GLORY Harriet Dukes
- - BBK POLO Katie Anderson
- - BARCLAY THE BANKER Sophie Harris
- - PUNCHBOWL William Telfer
- - TURLOOD'S LUCKY DIP Rebecca Kirk
- - SLIABH BARACK Keith Rosier
- - JOE'S HIGH FLYER Sophie Sadler
- - OCELOT Lynsey Taylor
- - MUSICAL LEGEND II Emily Hamilton
- - SHANNONDALE ANNIE Jessica Robinson
- - BABY BLOSSOM elli garrood
- - REHY VOLUNTEER Duncan Fisher
- - EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Duncan Fisher
- - CAZFLODOR Sally Gillespie
- - JOHNBOYS CHARLIE Harvey Douglas
- - UNNAMED (807682) Emma L Littlewood
- - COOLAFANCY Jessica McKie
- - TIDY TOWN Jessica McKie
- - LEXI DE LA COUR Kenna Murdoch
- - JANTINA CONOR MCMAHON
- - MISS MILIEU Sarah Lewins
- - CHELLAGH Rachele Fletcher
- - PALLAS SPLASH Angela Parkin
- - GORTFREE BOUNCE Jessica Todd
- - JULIUS Naeve Brown
- - CARRAIGH ALANNA Alice Holmes
- - PAINT THE TOWN RED stephanie Tue
- - MALCOLM Jessica Wilson
- - HUNTINGFIELD WINDMILL Catriona Menzies
- - DERRENTIGUE BRUCE Michael Bainbridge
- - SAM WISE II Helen Sayer
- - HIGHSPEED VAN DE KAPEL Victoria Gregg
- - ALLANDALE MISTY Charlie Donaldson
- - GEORGE XXIX Deborah Smith
- - ECHO Steph Cook
- - PHOENIXS WORK OF ART Danielle Bushby
- - KNOWLEDGE IS POWER Paula Jane Holden
- - BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Alice Wilson
- - MUSTANG ON Frere Buckland
- - MHS ROYAL HARLEQUIN Stephen Rankin
- - CASTLEFOBES ROSCOE Stephen Rankin
- - CURRAGHKYLE PRIMA Charlie Dixon-Nutt
- - EMLYN Lillie Barnett
- - TOMMY DYLON Harriet Morris-baumber
- - BALLYFIN FLYNN Vari Thomson
- - THE QUESTIONNAIRE Dale Robertson
- - SPRING ELECTION Dale Robertson
- - HILSTON CHINA GIRL Emily Prangnell
- - MARLEY MR CAVALIER Ellie Sanderson
- - KILRUSH BAY Roger Evans
- - YONSAREETOSS Mollie Foy
- - SAHARA BLUE Tia Himpson
- - NOUMA VAN DEN HEUVEL Hayley Fuller
- - UNNAMED (808210) Kate Dennis
- - PAGEANT MASTER Laura Hayden
- - DANNY Hannah McGahan
- - WYLDERSWOOD MCLAREN Sue M Chadwick
- - KHATTAR Ashleigh Heywood
- - DAKAR Georgia Dukes
- - DRUMANY BAY Susan Chappelhow-lacey
- - STERLING SILVA Hannah Lougher
- - MATTHEW MAN Catherine Hewitt
- - DIGIT III Lucy Haxton
- - KINGSLEYPARK PATCH Deirdre Johnston
- - GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Deirdre Johnston
- - GINNY VI Beckie Cordner
- - HALCYON JAGUAR PRINCESS Holly Richardson
- - KILDROMIN ICON Becky Bennett
- - ANASTACIA Rachel Valks
- - AISHA R Florentina Clarkson
- - ROCKSTAR GREY MIST katie pinkney
- - FABULAE Natalie Vincent
- - JJAYS ST LUCIA Isabella Jones
- - RAINBOWS GEM William Bailey
- - MARTHA IV Laurie Stewart
- - JOSCAYO M Charlotte Arnold
- - CRACKER JACK II Eden Fisher
- - SISTERPATH HURRICANE Chloe Terrell
- - FLINT SAID NO Charlotte Alice Martin
- - KATE BLUE CONOR MCMAHON
- - DERBY PARK SILVER PRINCE Tammy Broughton
- - LOPEZ VAN D'HEERLIJKHEID Marie Carlick
- - LITTLE MISS FERNHILL Charlotte Lindley
- - STORM XIX Laura Rafferty-trow
- - CIRCUS MAXIMUS II Karen Gaines

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KEC LANDSTRIKER Elizabeth Walker
- - BALLYVADD SARCO Joshua Wareing
- - ROCK N ROLL STAR Jack Mantel
- - CILLBHRID OSCAR Olivia Strang Steel
- - CHEVALIAN SPECIAL LADY Rosie Rickett
- - JUPITER'S ORBIT Sarah Dow
- - TEMPLE INDIGO Feo Chawla
- - CISCOS CALOR Z Willa Newton
- - BRIARWOOD SHADOW Josh Riley
- - CORDERRY CRACKLE Amelia Tarling
- - BALLINTRANE MINTY Madeleine Wolfenden
- - SUMMER WIND Henry Stott
- - JUST JACOB III Kath Pinington
- - IMPOSANT Emily King
- - MBF ARCTIC EMPEROR Emily King
- - FUZZYFELT Hazel Towers
- - JUMBLE Wills Oakden
- - WATER MILL SMOOTH Jo Carlin
- - HARLEQUIN JUBILEE Daniel Scott
- - GABBANA Sara Bowe
- - CARNONES DIVA Tilly Milbank
- - KGB SANDRO Lucinda Atkinson
- - BILLY Sophie Robinson
- - MILLIES LAW Cameron Swales
- - MJI APOLLO Erin Smith
- - HHS FORT WORTH Kyla Grieve
- - BOWMORE Kyla Grieve
- - WOT GLAMOUR Rachel Clark
- - CASTLERISE PATIENCE Alexander Abrahams
- - ROB Lizzie Lucas
- - EDENDERRY CAILIN Emily Hattrick
- - CROSSGALES INTO THE BLU Freya Gaitskell
- - CRYSTAL VERT Georgina Vicente
- - MISS ISSYMUS Jane Storey
- - PENNINEVIEW BEE SPRITELY Issie Thompson
- - CRIME SCENE Alexandra Heard
- - KEEP IT COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - DHI BY DESIGN Wills Oakden
- - TRENT RED MEXICO Kate Broatch
- - INCOGNITO V Daniel Scott
- - COOLEY CANDO Stephanie Oakden
- - KILNAMONA HEADLAD Ria Scott
- - MILLROSE Lucinda Atkinson
- - LUCY SPARKLES Sarah Bartlett
- - ROYAL ETIQUETTE Will Murray
- - COOLEY DJ Katherine Hague
- - CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Katherine Hague
- - CARLO IV Lyndsay Smith
- - JUELA Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Leanne Cartwright
- - HARELAW APOLLO Jill Slight
- - ESCAPE ROUTE Willa Newton
- - KINGSMAN Willa Newton
- - MISS LUCKY CAVALIER Henny Cooper
- - RLE I AM GOLD Henny Cooper
- - I G W Jamie Atkinson
- - SUPER ANZAC Nicola Wilson
- - DARRAKS CLOVER LUX Anna Layfield
- - CASTLE KELLY Helena Youmans
- - POWER MASTER Euan Hammersley
- - GALETHA Lindsay Middleton
- - IFNOTWHYNOT Emilie Chandler
- - HIMALAYA Dee Kennedy
- - HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Jess Johnson
- - SKELTON BARNABY Jess Johnson
- - ARD NAUGAT Sarah Fanning
- - ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Michael Broadley
- - GFE CORDEXUS Caitlin Pitcher
- - LANDSBROOK FAERIE TALE Julie Lawson
- - A SPARKLING BELLINI yin Daniella Lin
- - HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh
- - KNIGHTS BEAU Matilda Wadeson
- - RIVER VIEW CALVIN CANDY Lucy Barker
- - INIQUE Lucy Barker
- - SLIGO BETTER VALUE William Pittendrigh
- - SILVER LOUGH William Pittendrigh
- - LINCOURT PROMISE Megan Anderson
- - CHERIE V OVERIS Z Hazel Towers
- - FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Chloe Hagan
- - SBE NAVIGO Sophie Brown
- - LORETOS FROLIC Willow Andrew
- - SHANBEG COOLEY Harry Mutch
- - COOLEY EMPIRE Harry Mutch
- - CALLE COOL Daniel Ockenden
- - MIRANNAN Daniel Ockenden
- - L EMINENCE GRISE Morven Pringle
- - LINCOLN MASTER Natalie Anderson
- - VSPLESK Storm Straker
- - FEVER PITCH Storm Straker
- - CVS BEL VAN LIEFDE Penny Spicer
- - TOP GUN VII Josie Proctor
- - CUTTING EDGE IV Kath Inman
- - BANNAGH ROMEO Tina Canton
- - IPPON Olivia Charles
- - MY PIPPA VD ZWARTBLESHOEVE Laura Mitchell
- - TREGOTHAN Hannah Atkinson
- - KILBANNON BOY Grace Lumley
- - LISFARRITER DIAMOND GLORY Lucy Bailey
- - MANAKIN Laura Fenwick
- - DON GLORY Josie Paterson
- - COOLEY FUN TIME Wills Oakden
- - I LIKE Anna Whiteley
- - POSEIDON Grace Congreve
- - IRCO Grace Congreve
- - KNOCKSHARRYS DREAM Sam Ecroyd
- - SRILANKA SKY GRAFF Ria Scott
- - CLOVER I Kelly Reid
- - RED ROCK IV Charlie Wells
- - FAERLIE FANCY Victoria Blount
- - SAXY PARK LANE Angus Pimblott
- - ALWAYS ON MY MIND James Rushbrooke
- - LINCOLN ONE TOO MANY Catherine Harston
- - ROHDIAMANT VON CASSINI Sasha Brunton
- - JSR ZEBEDEE Zoe Rymer
- - FMSH RAMIRO Martyn Johnson
- - SHANNONDALE SHUIRCRUISE Georgia Dukes
- - JACKPOT DHI Holly Woodhead
- - CHALLENGE Z Constance Copestake
- - BLESSINGTON BUZZERS CLOVER Georgie Morrison
- - TELLING TALES Rebecca Fielding
- - NYMPHS ASCENT Rebecca Fielding
- - VALVIGO Holly Richardson
- - LIGHT THE FUSE Willa Newton
- - QUALITY TIME Willa Newton
- - BALLYNEETY SILVER SERVICE Issy Saxby
- - HILTON FORTUNE Jennie Owst
- - JUST THE BISCUIT Charlotte Dennis
- - DEAR DORA Kate Dennis
- - DPS REVELRY Leilia Paske
- - HEART ON FIRE Annieka Bacon
- - INSOMNIA Caitlin Pitcher
- - TREVI FOUNTAIN Harrison Colling
- - IM THE REAL MCCOY Kathryn Pickering
- - LISDEEN NINA Jemima Fawcett

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WANSKJAERS CARLSSON Elizabeth Walker
- - MOUNT PANTHER Charlotte Dennis
- - DUNBOG GYPSY ROSE Morven Pringle
- - HD BRONZE Harry Mutch
- - LEVITATE Nicola Wilson
- - COOLPARKS SARCO Nicola Wilson
- - ASK THE BOSS Jessica McKie
- - FAITH FULL Jay Ryder-McKay
- - MACGREGORS COOLEY Wills Oakden
- - SPORTSFIELD LORD LIVESEY James Avery
- - JUST A GAME Tina Canton
- - IZILOT DHI Rosalind Canter
- - CAESAR II Sophie Platt
- - QUINCY IV Caitlin Padfield
- - COOLEY TIMEPIECE Katherine Hague
- - WESTMUR QUALITY Eilidh-jane Costelloe
- - HIGHLY DELIGHTED Emily Parker
- - SLANEY CRUISE Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - DONT YOU KNOW Victoria Wilson
- - ETILIA Jamie Atkinson
- - ALOHA Chloe Livesey
- - HARELAW WIZARD Ian Stark
- - AZERLEY DONALD Michael Broadley
- - FAERLIE SIMILAR Julie Lawson
- - CRAIC IN TIME Joanne Earle
- - ATLANTIC REBECCA Sophie FRETWELL
- - BUCKLE END BERTIE Yasmin Ingham
- - SKIP MILL Christopher Whittle
- - KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Sammy Oliver
- - ROWLAND James Rushbrooke
- - MILCHEM ECLIPSE James Rushbrooke
- - SHADOW LAD Douglas Crawford
- - WAINTHROPP Shaun Murray
- - ALTASKIN JACK James Sommerville
- - GREY FINNSKY Alexandra Farrar-fry

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CROFT ALLURE Amy Brown
- - HI DYKE REBEL Deborah Gate
- - JEMOON ROCKSTAR Sam Gibson
- - EQUIT Megan Armor
- - JAKE JS John Dawson
- - KING HERMAN Emily Jagger
- - FRODO BAGGINS Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop
- - WALTER TATE Amy Osborne
- - ROMEO BRAVO Morven Pringle
- - SOLO COMPOSER Charlotte Dennis
- - MYSTERY MAN Alice Brickell
- - RATHCOOLE DIAMOND Amelia Moody
- - COULEUR Amelia Moody
- - JESSY Nicola Wilson
- - WOLF ATHENA Nicola Wilson
- - CHINI CON LONDIA F Erika Sjostrom
- - DIEGO ROBERTS Keeva Johnson
- - WALL STREET Elizabeth Walker
- - MR MUSIC Katie Stephens-grandy
- - CLIC CLAK Z Feo Chawla
- - BEST BOY BILLY Emma Grange
- - RATHNAGEERA DOCTOR MAX Grace Collingwood-cameron
- - FIGJAM LOVE Amie Jayne Slinger
- - MY LUV Amie Jayne Slinger
- - MAYSONG Emma L Littlewood
- - MAISY VII Sara Musgrave
- - INDY DE MUZE D Daniel Ockenden
- - NIC NAC PADDY MAC Scott Coyle
- - KRYSTAL RAYNE Tinky Morris
- - EMJAY MASTER VISION Victoria Dennis
- - AMOS KEETO Philippa Nixon
- - MONSIEUR MUSCOVADO Philippa Nixon
- - DALLAS 13 James Avery
- - WIZZARDS REALM Philippa Nixon
- - CRUISING DIAMOND ROSE Chloe Robinson
- - SHORTWOOD SHADOWS IN THE DARK Fleur Lemke
- - LIMMERICKS RUBY Tilly Fenton
- - WOODHOUSE LAD Rachel Inman
- - WHITES CROSS Sarah Williams
- - FINCHLEY PARKS BOY Bethany Stephenson
- - RATHCLINE KESTREL Katie Stephens-grandy
- - MATILDAS PARK Amy Martin
- - BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Ellie Clarke
- - ATTYRORY MATE Stephanie Batty
- - MAYSTONE MEDUSA Selena Uttley
- - BAYLDON PUMPKIN Kate Bartle
- - BAZAARS GHOST Annabel Carthy
- - PALLASGREEN PROMISE Tayla Brooks
- - LAMMY LAUGH John Guy
- - PENNINEVIEW SUMMER Lucy Thompson
- - GRANGE OLGA SPARROW Louise Waugh
- - WATERVALLEY DIAMOND LADY Sarah Clark
- - MANFRED MAN Ava Marsden
- - MARTIN II James Oakden
- - EMAIL DE JARSAY Douglas Edward
- - KINGSWELL BRIGHT SPARK Tasmin Putt
- - CASSIDY OF LEEMIRES Janna Wood
- - SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Rachael Slinger
- - CROCHALLAN LOUIS Laura Watson
- - MISS LILLIAN Ingrid Jordan
- - DRYBARROWS JOCK DEEDS William Pittendrigh
- - MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Elle Gair
- - WIL BE HSH FOREVER Joanne Morland
- - ATHEA CLOVER DEW Rebecca Scott
- - BURLEA MAINSAIL Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - BURNLEA SEA SAFARI Sian Routledge
- - MISS COUGAR K GIRL Charlotte Hogg
- - CSF ROCKY Francesca Richardson
- - MR MAX CLOVER Laura Fenwick
- - NIGHTDRESS Stephanie Barnes
- - KIRR ROYAL HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Lucy Walby
- - JOLLY BLUE Rachel Holden
- - PRIMEUR VD LEEUWERK Emily Prangnell
- - CHINOOKS SAPPHIRE ECLIPSE Ella Carr - Smith
- - LADY LILLIAN Caitlin Padfield
- - SPLASH OF FUN Rachael Aiton
- - CAT BALOU Rebecca Johnson
- - BRIARWOOD REMEMBRANCE Charlotte Alice Martin
- - FORFRAY Caitlin Cox
- - ERINSTONE Tracey Phillips
- - SILVERWOOD Megan Clear Hill
- - TOP O THE ARCH Alex Hill
- - CALZACHE Holly Richardson
- - UNBELIEVABLE TAILLON Catherine Pearson
- - LAGRANDESSA W. Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - FLS OUTLAW Vanessa Howdle
- - BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Kate Hey
- - ARDVILLE LOUGHEHOE WARRIOR Jodie Stokes
- - FERNHILL FORTUNE Sebastian Roldan Olivera
- - CAPTAIN MORGAN G Z Sara Bowe
- - MORELANDS HERO Georgie Wood
- - CECELIA COBRA Nicola Wilson
- - FRANKFORT POINTLLEXI Nicola Wilson
- - LORDSPARK IRON LADY Alice Prior
- - DELPHINE Vicky Melia
- - THE EXMOOR PONY Megan Waller
- - WHY NOT Kate Dennis
- - BUFFALO SPRINGFIELD Lindsay Raistrick
- - LAINE PATCHES William Bailey
- - SIR PASCAL Leonna Mayor
- - P - NABAJO O.H Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - TOURMAKEADY JACK Camilla Findlay
- - STATESMAN VIVENDI Venetia Thompson
- - LUNA V Isla Mccallum
- - FAERLIE PLAYFUL Julie Lawson
- - LUCY LYPSO Constance Copestake
- - GUNS N ROSES James Avery
- - CRISPY SEA Hazel Towers
- - SANTIAGO RUSINOL Alexandra Farrar-fry
- - GOOD LIFE BF Scott Coyle
- - ROSSES POINT CAUSEWAY Elise Bradley
- - CITY OF ANGELS Anna Harris
- - AUXTEHWTEUH James Avery
- - LEEDAUN ROSE Jenny Lowther
- - COUGAR PC Z Emma Hobday
- - LEO SANTOS Emma Hobday
- - WESTSIDE MONTY Eleanor Fletcher
- - LUCKY PRETENDER Katherine Mcnamee
- - CELTIC COUNTRYMAN Sarah Williams
- - HAYESTOWN LANCER Polly Douglas
- - HEJ MACCA Helen A Hunter
- - JIMBOB O REILLY Megan Green
- - MONBEG REBEL Rachel Williamson
- - BLACK JACK V Katie Brickman
- - PRIMITIVE SECRET IV Ian Robert Bennett
- - MOLLY GAL Steph Baul
- - CAPPA ABBEY Charlie Donaldson
- - CURRABAWN PERFECTION Alexandra Lines
- - NO MORE Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - COOLQUILL FRANCISCO Maisie Birkbeck
- - BAMBER BRIDGE Sophie Dods
- - KILL BILL JX Sarah Williamson
- - HOYLIHANS RIO ROYALE Kerry Armstrong
- - TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Katie Stephens-grandy
- - BITUSA Christopher Whittle
- - MIDNIGHT VIII Laura Ridley
- - NIGHT PROWLER Caroline Clarke
- - UP N OVA Harriet Morris-baumber
- - CROFT TEMPLAR Harriet Morris-baumber
- - SANNABAYS INFERNO Katie Stephenson
- - CAFRE ROUGH DIAMOND Jay Ryder-McKay
- - FOREMAN III James Adams
- - WEXFO FLYING ANGEL James Adams
- - DREAM ROCKET Katie Magee
- - BOMBALURINA Anna Buntine
- - BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Katie Woodall
- - SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Catherine Parker
- - CATDOL GPO Brier Leahy
- - RINCEOIR DATHUIL Caitlin Padfield
- - HARLEY Douglas Crawford
- - KATONAH ELS Emma Corner
- - LUNA MOON LUX Kate Dennis
- - LANCASTER GREY Kate Dennis
- - COOLEY TOPGEAR Shaun Murray
- - LOCKDOWN HOUDINI Emma Hobday
- - TRESHAM Christopher Whittle
- - SHANNONDALE JAY T Carole Dennis
- - MUMMYS DREAM Emma Savage
- - B’DIOR PAPILLON Pauliina Swindells
- - KAELLJA Holly Woodhead
- - SHANNONDALE CEDRIC Alex Hill
- - EX PRECIOUS POPPY 2012 Emily Barugh
- - ETANN DU LYVET Constance Copestake
- - APOLLO Amy i Roberts
- - DITCH DANCER Georgie Morrison
- - COMPANY TRADER Caitlin Brownlee
- - DEVILISH CANDY BOY Georgie Frow
- - LORD BLESS VAN T MOLHEM Jane Thompson
- - KILTEALY TITANIUM Hannah Roach
- - MBF SPECIAL BOND James Adams
- - LAST HOPE 10 Willa Newton
- - GH BOB ON Olivia Dallas
- - BEAU NIEUWMOED Hayley Graves
- - TOPP THAT JAZZ Jenny Hey
- - JAG WOMANIZER LADY James Adams
- - CAPTAIN MOVE Sally Dent
- - WOODY XIV Kate Charlton
- - KABRIANO Emilie Chandler
- - GEORGEOUS Jane Lee
- - DIANCARA VDL Louise Anderson
- - WOODLANDS BE FILLY Rosie Ford
- - BANNAGH PRINCESS Vivienne Broadley
- - EV PURE GOLD Julie Lawson
- - RHYDEILIAN DERYN COCH Lois Ogley
- - MT VALENTINO Rosalind Canter
- - PARKLODGE OVER AND UNDER Rosalind Canter
- - DIVINE IMAGE Ayla Forster-Blenkinsop
- - TAKE THE STAGE Lucinda Atkinson
- - DERREENTIGE TILLY Saskia Brookes
- - GILESHILL FINALE Hannah Marshall
- - TINKAS FLASH Hannah Sloan

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SBE GRAFENSBROOK Joshua Huxford
- - GURTEEN RAY Alma Hewins
- - HOTSHOTS Ylva Hewins
- - BLACKWOODLAND JESTER Jasmine Grace Black
- - PENSTRUMBLY CALON LAN Ruby Thompson
- - MY COLOUR MATCH Sadie Williams
- - THIS 'N' THAT Anna Harrison-Topham
- - HARPER II Emily Armitage
- - IVE DUN TALKING Phoebe Sykes
- - BALLINAGUILKEY FUSION Daisy Wilkinson
- - CHANCE X Katie Walton
- - ROCK UP AND RUMBA Poppy Barlow
- - BALLYSAX COTTERSTOWN Emma Marshall
- - CANAL MAX Fay Greensit
- - MILLPARK HOUDINI Cleodie Stewart Howitt
- - SECRET LIAISON II Kacey Finch
- - MR PICASSO Madison Chapman
- - FARAH SARCO Sophie Sykes
- - TOP OF THE MORNING III Hannah Marley
- - GLENCARRIG STORM CAT Thomas Easterby
- - FUDGE Fearne Wharton
- - HEJ MAR LENE Olivia Rogers
- - BOLD IMPULSE Anna Kessel
- - NEWGROVE LASS Ella Jackson
- - FOGGY NOTION Ella Frost
- - GORSEHILL KING Bella Thurston Hydes
- - QUEEN KROON Madison Young
- - LADY CHATTERBOX Alice England
- - AKIRA STAR Neeka Kay
- - BARRACURRA MESSIAH Freya England
- - TUTOR RASCAL Isla Howells
- - FORANS SWEET CLOVER Zurie Dempster
- - BLACK MAGGIE Isabella Gough
- - SHADOW STORM Amelia Willcox
- - DERNAHATTEN COLOUR CODE Lucy Copeland
- - DERRYLACKEY FIONN Edie Shotton-Cracknell
- - LOLESCA Nancy Collin
- - MABEL III Lucille Jones
- - BILLY BANK Lucille Jones
- - BIRCHWOOD BUTTERFLY Hannah Kelly
- - BALLYNEETY COOL DIAMOND Lottie Combe
- - TULLY MAY BOY Abbie Forsyth
- - PIXEL PERFECT Ebony Roderick

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FLORENCE IX Tilly Leathart
- - MINSKIP MURPHY Molly Keegan-price
- - WESTONHOUSE BUACHAILL MOR Morag Louise Hosie
- - TISRARA CHIPPISON Olivia Staveley
- - ELISA Jonathan Bracken
- - MONA Jenna Henkelmann
- - KIRTLE KARLOS Sara Collier
- - KILTEEN Izzy Davis
- - LOVELY VDB Joules Johnstone
- - BALLINACLOUGH BLADE Keeva Johnson
- - GOREY GOLD Charlie Cross
- - ASHDALE SKYS THE LIMIT Lily Blythe
- - COMPO II Lily Blythe
- - CAIRNVIEW CORRY Alexandra Edgar
- - DONE TIME Hannah Marley
- - ARNESTOWN LAD Issy Auchterlonie
- - PAINTED ROSE Issy Auchterlonie
- - SPOT ON SEAMUS Helen Ker
- - CAVALIER MIND Oliver Kitching
- - WINEPORT CRUSADE Milly Grunwell
- - MIRROR IMAGE IV Holli Shanks
- - SAMTHAN SURE THING Lizzie Lucas
- - URBAN COWBOY Ben Fairbrother
- - ARDAGH EPIC Finlay Marsden
- - THE IRISH LASS Lydia Bennett
- - KING COTTON LEGACY Farrah Cunningham
- - GOLDEN PAT James Houlden
- - FORRESTS FOXY LADY Sasha Niven
- - HILLARY VD BISSCHOP Emily Oakden
- - KILROE SILVER FOX Abigail Pearse
- - E T I SMH Cassie Ramsay
- - TRESPA Laura Hayden
- - COPPERHALL BARNEY Lucy Hixson
- - CARNSDALE QUICK DECISION Emily Gaskell
- - ARDAGH MSILLIO Alexandra Edgar
- - ROBE DARK ROMEO Freya Donoghue
- - DIAMOND PIPPIN Grace Botterell
- - BARTHOLOMEW II Christina Young
- - SIMPLY RED Emma Scott-watson
- - CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Sally Dent
- - LAKOTA GHOST Freya Gaitskell
- - KILIMAZING BRIMSTONE Jemima Fawcett

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - TOPSPIN II Alice Casburn
- - WISDOM OF ZORRO Musa Hussain
- - GLOBAL H Jemima Stratton
- - CLASSIC AFFAIR Molly Faulkner
- - CALL ME COOLEY Molly Faulkner
- - EQUITREK ATOM Issy Saxby
- - MULIEBRILE Jessica Smith
- - INDIGO MIST Annabel Carthy
- - PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Issie Thompson
- - EQUADOR Freya Gaitskell
- - LAKESHORE Lottie Walsh
- - MISS MAYBELL Alanis Milner-Moore
- - CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Xanthe De Wesselow
- - WIL SHE EVER Xanthe De Wesselow
- - BASKIN CAPPACHINO Emelia Petchell
- - BENNYS QUALITY STAR Lucy Hattersley
- - VIKTOR KRUM Oliver Jackson
- - TIC TOK TEDDY Lucy Barker
- - GREENFORT MARBRIDGE Alice Watt
- - URIS CAVALIER Kate Shapland
- - ANTRIM OCTOBER Rachel Williamson
- - CAVALIER KING JOHN Alice Davies-Cooke
- - DISCOVERY V Alice Davies-Cooke
- - ARDFIELD TOWER Keeva Stott
- - CORNASAUS LAD Keeva Johnson
- - HAZZLE DAZZLE Henry Hobby
- - DOONEY ROCK Cerys Macaulay
- - KEC QUALITY FANTASY Oliver Jackson
- - HESPO Jodie Caig
- - ERIC THE RED Kate Dennis
- - CAFRE FIRST MELODY Serena Kullich
- - COGNAC DES IRIS Serena Kullich
- - I AM QUALITY TN Lucy Sugden

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ARD LIPSTICK Fran Stead
- - OAKBANK ULTIMATE ILLUSION Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - LIFE IN TIME Giorgia Burns
- - BOSS LUX Giorgia Burns
- - SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Willow Andrew
- - BORENTA Gemma Carson
- - CAHER ROCKY Amelia Hope Waterhouse
- - RESOUNDING GLORY Ellie Howarth
- - WELHAM MILE HIGH Lillie Barnett
- - BLACKROCK FRED Louise Wilson
- - ROXREADY Hannah Brook
- - WATTS BURN Fiona Michaelides
- - ANGEL NIGHT Rose Mckie
- - HOWICK FREEDOM Joseph Ball
- - WESTLEA JUST BY CHANCE Sophie Mcdearmid
- - LILY V Michael Mayberry
- - SHANNONDALE COURAGE Katie Moult
- - LAW AND ORDER Tilly Milbank
- - BAXTERS BANK Laura Ritchie-bland
- - MISS BRODIE Kelly Brown
- - EMPEROR FIRST CHOICE GIRL Claire Coning
- - WATERMILL FLIGHT Tanya Buckingham-lloyd
- - LISMAKEERA SAMBUCA Susan Terris-weir
- - COMMANCHE CREST Darrell Brook
- - MISS PANDORA Laura Irving
- - FORESTLAND OF DRAYTON Harriet Bagley
- - ENJOY II Sarah Charnley
- - LOWMOOR SUPERSTAR Charlotte Whittle
- - SID IV Victoria Hopkinson

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SHADOW GREENFIELD Laura Ritchie-bland
- - IGOR B Kristina Hall-Jackson
- - HAMILTON III Jessica McKie
- - MOUNT CORBITT STORM Angus Smales
- - MBF CONNECTION James Avery
- - LANGFORD TAKE THE BISCUIT Emily King
- - HAZLETON QUALITY Sophie Pedlar
- - P G WITHERNAY Christopher Whittle
- - BEE NAROUND Josie Proctor
- - TULLIBARDS DONT TELL MUM Sonya Cunningham
- - ASKIMA Z Sophie Platt
- - HIGH TIME V Daniel Scott
- - TREWORRA Katie Magee
- - EXPERT Samantha Jimmison
- - DHERMES DU NIRO Emily Prangnell
- - BALLY LOUIS Holly Richardson
- - WEE MCPEA Helen Self Dodd
- - JETSET CAVALIER Tiffany Eggleston
- - MAX E MILLION Georgie Frow
- - LIONHEART Amy i Roberts
- - FUN LOVIN CRIMINAL Bert Bolton
- - HARTHILL BAHRI Sam Ecroyd
- - FRUITLOOP Amy i Roberts
- - MHS SEVENTEEN Sara Bowe
- - HAWK EYE Nicola Wilson
- - MISS CONTENDER Morven Pringle
- - BEATLE Alex Adams
- - TIMELESS CRUSADER Kirsty Hetherington
- - ARDEEVIN RUBY Harriet Wright
- - GOLDFINGER James Avery
- - HARRY ROBINSON Phil Brown
- - CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Nicola Wilson
- - SARCHIE Sophie Brown
- - COOLEY POT OF GOLD Wills Oakden
- - KEYLAND WILLIAM Ellie Ormrod
- - HAMLET Alex Hua Tian
- - HARLEY STEEL Charlotte Dennis
- - PRF DIVO MAIL Philippa Nixon
- - DHI HIGHLIGHT James Avery
- - GOODBYE TO MONEY Olivia Wilmot
- - STILO SPRINGTIME Rebecca Cook
- - DUKE OF DARLINGTON Storm Straker
- - CHATSWORTH DIAMOND Ian Stark
- - BENEDICT DALTON RADAU Anne Mackley
- - ICARUS Hannah Atkinson
- - CAPRONA Josie Proctor
- - COOLEY AMIGO Wills Oakden
- - KILCANDRA VANESSA Yasmin Ingham
- - NELSON DE LA POMME Katie Magee
- - SEAPATRICK CARLENTO Brier Leahy
- - TWILIGHT A Z Douglas Crawford
- - CALL ME ALPHIE James Rushbrooke
- - KILLAWALLA CHESTER Sophie Mcdearmid
- - COVER GIRL COOLEY Emily Parker
- - COOLEY CARNEYHAUGH Emily Parker
- - JSR CRAZY MAZY Zoe Rymer
- - HAUDANUM IMOO Constance Copestake
- - FAERLIE FAMILIAR Kerry Dicken
- - BALLYVAD DUBH Henny Cooper
- - HARRISON IV Robyn Gray
- - GORGEOUS DHI James Avery
- - SHANNONDALE NADIA Rosalind Canter
- - BENICIA B Holly Woodhead

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MJI MASTER MCCRICKET Caitlin Pitcher
- - OPPOSITION TIGER Angus Pimblott
- - ASHBURTON Ellie Clarke
- - BEJEWEL Molly Oman
- - EXTENDER Sam Harrison
- - WITHINGTON Sam Ecroyd
- - SAMUEL THOMAS II Ruby Whitham
- - UNIVERSAL COOLEY Erika Sjostrom
- - TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Olivia Graham
- - CURRA OKO Katie Corteen
- - WAIT FOR IT Anna Warnecke
- - ALVESCOT MR NICE GUY Abbie Forster
- - RICKY ROLLER Lesley Barwise-munro
- - GRIANAGH QE DEMPSEY Sophie Pettitt
- - JOLLY JUMPER P Laura Landale
- - SECRET DESIRE II Matilda Aplin
- - WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Lizzie Reid
- - ZELANDNEW BK James Rushbrooke
- - SOMETHING CLASSICAL Abbie Forster
- - EDELWIJS II Iona Campbell
- - JAGOS MILL Helen Scholl
- - FERNHILL FIRST FRIEND Leilia Paske
- - LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Lewis Mclean
- - QUE SERA Holly Woodhead
Event name: RICHMOND (1) Date: May 3-5 2019 Location: Richmond Equestrian Centre, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
2 GAIRDIN GHAREEB Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 14 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
3 LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 12 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
4 IDEN VAN DE ROSWEIDE Miss Alex Postolowsky 0 10 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 THIS'N'THAT Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 6 34.5 0.00 0.80 35.30
7 ROCKCON Miss Eilidh Macaulay 0 4 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
8 CRYSTAL VERT Miss Georgina Vicente 0 4 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
9 HUNTCLIFF BLUE MYSTERY Miss Jennifer Gaskell 0 4 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 TAYVALE ILLUSION Miss Holly Richardson 0 2 38.3 0.00 0.00 38.30
11 LGS LITTLE LEGEND Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
12 BALLYSHEIL TWEEDY Miss Emily Cameron 0 2 39.8 0.00 0.00 39.80
13 BILLY BANK Mr Nick Ireland 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
14 FINNERTY Mrs Penny Spicer 0 0 31.8 8.00 2.00 41.80
16 EX MISS BOUQUET 2013 Dr Philip Dale 0 0 33.8 8.00 1.20 43.00
17 MATTHEW MAN Miss Catherine Hewitt 0 0 35.3 8.00 0.00 43.30
18 CROFT ALLURE Miss Amy Brown 0 0 37 4.00 2.40 43.40
19 IM THE REAL MCCOY Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
20 ODY VAN HET ZANDVEN Mr Michael Broadley 0 2 38 0.00 6.00 44.00
21 SKYLARKS DREAM Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 31.5 12.00 0.80 44.30
22 MR KEEFE Mrs Yasmin Burt 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
23 LADY HILL Mrs Alexis Gregory 0 0 33.5 12.00 0.00 45.50
24 KOKO VD ZOUTE STABLES Ms Katy Williams 0 0 25.5 0.00 20.00 45.50
25 WITHCOTE WARRIOR Miss Lucy Mallinson 0 0 38.8 8.00 0.00 46.80
26 BYZANTINA FAIR Miss Christine Threlfall 0 2 42.5 0.00 6.80 49.30
27 HARTHILL BAHRI Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 26.8 12.00 19.20 58.00
28 LUCA 58 Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 38.5 0.00 21.20 59.70
30 RICH IDOL Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 38.8 11.00 23.60 73.40
31 RILEY II Dr Philip Dale 0 0 37 16.00 25.20 78.20
32 MARY S Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 38 11.00 50.00 99.00
33 BALLINGOWAN ESTELLA Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 40 0.00 64.00 104.00
E RANDOLPH Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 31 E E E
R INTERALIA Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 R R R R
E INIKI II Miss Amy Kisby 0 0 36 E E E
E BLACK BRIGHT Miss Amy Marchant 0 0 34.3 E E E
E AR LITTLE DREAM LADY Miss Lauren Maycock 0 0 39.5 0.00 E E AR
HC HOT FLUSH Ms Wendy Webb 0 0 NS NS NS HC
HC GELUKKIG Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHIVAS REGAL Mrs Julie Lawson 0 16 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 IBANTOS Miss Constance Copestake 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 BRAVE AND BLAZING BOY Mrs Katie Woodall 0 12 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 MAX E MILLION Mr James Rushbrooke 0 10 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
5 TRENDY DIAMOND CRUISER Mr Ian Pycock 0 8 34.3 0.00 0.40 34.70
6 AIR ROW Z Mr Steven Renton 0 6 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 DECANTERS KING GEORGE V Miss Lauren Burton 0 4 26 8.00 1.20 35.20
8 KINGSLEYPARK RUBY Miss Sara Bowe 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
10 SAMTHAN SURE THING Miss Lizzie Lucas 0 2 34.5 0.00 1.20 35.70
11 DUNRATH PERSIAN Miss Amelia Du Boulay 0 0 33.8 2.00 0.00 35.80
12 WOODLANDER WAGALINA Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 COPPERHALL BARNEY Miss Abbey Kirkwood 0 2 33.5 0.00 2.80 36.30
15 DONE TIME Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
16 CHEROKEE RISING Miss Caitlin Cox 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.20 36.70
17 COPPERHALL DOMINO Miss Megan Sheekey 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
18 SKELTON BARNABY Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
19 APRIL BREEZE Miss Jessica Earp 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
20 CASTLESIZE GO EASY Mr James Rushbrooke 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
21 SHANNONDALE JAY T Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 35.8 4.00 0.00 39.80
22 KILDROMIN CHAMP Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
23 LIL ROCK Miss Charlotte Morten 0 2 35.3 0.00 8.00 43.30
24 COR BLIMEY O REILLY Miss Morgan Stokes 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
25 WISDOM OF ZORRO Mr Musa Hussain 0 0 41.3 8.00 0.00 49.30
26 SUNHILL ROKIO Miss Caroline Clarke 0 0 36.8 12.00 2.40 51.20
27 DAVINCI DIAMOND Miss Charlotte Salisbury 0 0 31.3 15.00 23.60 69.90
28 KGB SANDRO Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 30 4.00 39.20 73.20
29 CORDERRY CRACKLE Miss Amelia Tarling 0 0 39.8 4.00 40.00 83.80
E CARLTON ARGENTO Mr Gary Ralph 0 0 33.5 E E E
W REET PETITE Miss Suzanne Higginson 0 0 W W W W
W DALESTOWN TRALEE Miss Corinne Molyneux 0 0 W W W W
W SPORTSFIELD RICKY Miss Megan Boocock 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PENNINEVIEW KAISER CHIEF Miss Issie Thompson 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 HAUDANUM IMOO Miss Constance Copestake 0 14 27 0.00 0.40 27.40
3 REVELATION 3RD Mr Harrison Colling 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 MHS SEVENTEEN Miss Sara Bowe 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
5 RS FELLEDGE QUINN Miss Holly Charlton 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 DONT TELL CHRIS Mr James Rushbrooke 0 6 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 MAISY VII Miss Sara Musgrave 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
8 HI DYKE REBEL Miss Deborah Gate 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
9 DAIQUIRIS MAGIC RYTHMN Miss Megan Bell 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
11 APOLLO V Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
12 TOMMY TUCKERY Miss Matilda Burridge 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.20 34.70
13 ALWAYS ON MY MIND Mr James Rushbrooke 0 2 32.5 0.00 2.40 34.90
14 VERONA II Mrs Fiona Kerry 0 2 33 0.00 2.00 35.00
15 MY AFFAER Miss Alice Readman 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.80 35.10
16 CAVE STAR Miss Hannah Marley 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.40 35.20
17 PLATINIUM VISION Miss Evangeline Gaskell 0 2 32.8 0.00 3.20 36.00
18 FRANKIE BOY OF DANTHORPE Miss Helena Ireland 0 2 30.5 0.00 6.00 36.50
19 JOHNNY WOODSMOKE Miss Emma Wilkinson 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
20 JUBILEE V Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
22 CAMEO Z Miss Hannah Taylor 0 0 30.8 8.00 0.00 38.80
23 BOYCIE Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 34 4.00 0.80 38.80
24 KILCOGY DUKE Miss Jessica London 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
25 PENNY PURSUITS Miss Jade Fyfe 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
26 CASTANETTA MIRAH Ms Barbara Palmer 0 2 42.8 0.00 0.00 42.80
27 TROT ON TOMMY Miss Rebekah Jackson 0 0 31 4.00 9.60 44.60
28 HYLAYA B Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 32.8 10.00 3.60 46.40
29 STATESMAN VIVENDI Miss Venetia Thompson 0 0 29.8 8.00 21.60 59.40
R MANOR HOUSE MERRY MATE BOY Miss Jackie Tait 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
NS DUNTOATEE Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W MIA VI Miss Lucy Brown 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 TRENT RED MEXICO Miss Kate Broatch 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.40 25.90
2 HALCYON GRAF Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 14 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
4 COOLE LADY Ms Isla Gordon 0 10 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 URLANMORE RICO Miss Katy Summerfield 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 CHRISTIAN III Mr Andrew Hoyle 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
7 LIZZIE B Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 4 27.3 4.00 1.20 32.50
8 FLOAT VAN TWELVE OAKS Miss Chloe Hagan 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 MIDNIGHT REVOLUTION Miss Natasha Burrows 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 AUTUMN STORM Miss Holly Thomson 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 SHANNONDALE HOLLEY Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
12 DUNNANEW DAKOTA Miss Emily Baxendale 0 2 31 0.00 3.20 34.20
13 DONT TAKE LIBERTIES Mr Connor Darby 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.80 36.10
14 CLONSHIRE KESTREL Miss Lily Blythe 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
15 NYMPHS ASCENT Mrs Rebecca Fielding 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
16 CASTLETOWN KING Miss Lucy Bailey 0 0 33 4.00 1.20 38.20
17 IGNA Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 30 4.00 4.40 38.40
18 CAVALIER MIND Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 25.3 12.00 2.00 39.30
19 WESTERN ADAGIO Miss Caitlin Stokes 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.80 41.10
20 NORTH END DIAMOND Mrs Natalie Milloy 0 0 31.8 4.00 15.20 51.00
21 TULSA Miss Nadia Illingworth 0 0 30 4.00 26.40 60.40
22 MACBRY Miss Evie Farenden 0 0 27.3 12.00 33.60 72.90
23 ZORRO IX Miss Mollie Hall 0 0 28.5 0.00 46.40 74.90
24 RIVER MAIL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.5 8.00 39.60 82.10
25 MARIPOSA Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 29.3 4.00 60.00 93.30
R AMBROSIANO Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 27 32.00 R R
W BALLYBANAGHER CHAMP Miss Catherine Tuke 0 0 W W W W
W YOUR LUX IN Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W W
E UR MOLLY GAL Miss Steph Baul 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E UR
E R3 JUST IN TIME Mrs Christine Chippendale 0 0 33 4.00 E E R3
W CETRICK Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 W W W W
W RE DEFINED Miss Molly Oman 0 0 W W W W
E AR FORTISSIMO B Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E AR
E UR SHADOW GREENFIELD Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 0 32.5 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KASTAAR Miss Melissa Searby 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 JEMOON WOLKEN DREAM Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 REDWOOD AUTUMN Mr Matthew Wright 0 12 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 NEXERO Miss Holly Richardson 0 10 27.8 0.00 0.80 28.60
5 ERINSTONE Mrs Emma L Littlewood 0 8 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
6 SOMETHING GOLD II Miss Sarah Bartlett 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
7 SOUTHGRANGE DE GINGER Miss Molly Oman 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
8 CONKER II Miss Emily Holden 0 4 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
9 ABI Miss Beth Eyles 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
10 COMPO II Mr Edward Bradley 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 SI SENORA Miss Laura Hayden 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
12 TOLANTYBE Z Miss Caroline Basnett 0 0 25.3 0.00 10.00 35.30
13 MIAMI EXCLUSIVE Miss Samantha Jarvis 0 2 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
14 PADDYS AUBANO Dr David K Bondi 0 0 30.3 4.00 2.80 37.10
15 CULLINTRA SUNLIGHT Miss Emily Thomson 0 0 34 4.00 0.00 38.00
16 CLASSICGINGERSUPRISE Mr Ciaran Magee 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
17 DIAMOND AFTER CHANCE Miss Hayley Duxbury 0 0 30.8 8.00 1.60 40.40
18 GROWHOWDY REALTIN DIAMANT Mr David Ross 0 0 33.3 8.00 0.00 41.30
19 GRAF CRUSOE Mr Matthew Wright 0 2 34 0.00 8.00 42.00
20 MIRACLE PIE Miss Penny Thompson 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
21 BASKIN CAPPACHINO Miss Emelia Petchell 0 0 26.8 4.00 15.60 46.40
22 DUN DRUM BOBBY Miss Sienna Bowman 0 0 34 8.00 6.40 48.40
23 CORNASAUS LAD Miss Keeva Johnson 0 0 22.5 23.00 3.20 48.70
24 KALLI Miss Abigail Pearse 0 0 29.3 4.00 24.80 58.10
25 MISS VALENTINO Miss Alice Halpin 0 0 31.5 0.00 74.00 105.50
26 LAURELVIEW ALICE Mrs Louise Knock 0 0 30.3 4.00 100.00 134.30
E JACOBITE LEGEND Miss Clare Highfield 0 0 33.5 E E E
R ESCOFINO I Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 0 28.3 4.00 R R
W SANDLANDS BREWSTER ROOSTER Mrs Nicola Cornforth 0 0 27.5 W W W
W CAPPA ABBEY Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.8 8.00 W W
E TYNAGH TIM Miss Claire Williamson 0 0 30.3 E E E
E AR GLENN Miss Niamh Richardson 0 0 27 0.00 E E AR
E UR BORISLAV Mrs Jennifer Baker 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E UR
W IVANHOE Mr Adam Gillespie 0 0 31.8 0.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.30
BE100Open - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LAURIES LAUDATIO 2 Miss Willa Newton 0 16 20.8 0.00 0.00 20.80
2 ESI FALSTERBO Miss Laura Ritchie-bland 0 14 19.8 0.00 2.80 22.60
3 FINNIGANS GOLD Mr Edward Bradley 0 12 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
4 BRACKENSPA BRAMBLE Miss Imogen Sutcliffe 0 10 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
5 HOT WHISKY Miss Lauren Milner 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
6 SO QUIET Miss Fab Parkin 0 0 26.5 4.00 0.80 31.30
7 DREAM ROCKET Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
8 WATACHANCE Miss Molly Phillips 0 0 26 8.00 0.00 34.00
9 COMMANCHE CREST Mr Darrell Brook 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
10 LINCOURT PROMISE Miss Megan Anderson 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
11 MR PICKLES Miss Katie Walton 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
12 HIGHLING GIZMOLOGY Miss Lucy Bailey 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
13 EVER GLADE Miss Sarah A Jones 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 LAW AND ORDER Miss Tilly Milbank 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
15 GABBANA Miss Megan Ford 0 2 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
16 HALLO QUALITY PENNY Miss Lucy Hattersley 0 2 37 0.00 3.20 40.20
17 THE TASSET MINSTREL Miss Lauren Hemingway 0 2 36.3 0.00 4.00 40.30
18 TOUCH OF FAERIE MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Allen 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
19 HERACLES Miss Alysa Spittle 0 0 35.3 4.00 3.20 42.50
20 COLOUR BY DESIGN Miss Charlotte Horsley 0 0 35.5 8.00 2.00 45.50
21 LATES GOLD FUTURES Miss Libby Colmer 0 0 30.5 0.00 20.00 50.50
22 CAUSE CELEBRE Miss Sophie Lear 0 0 43 17.00 4.00 64.00
W GREENVALE DEBUTANTE Mr Mark Godliman 0 0 W W W W
W THE PREDATOR II Miss Alice Jane Thorpe 0 0 36.8 W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RISING STAR Miss Kathryn Harrison 0 8 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
2 EMLYN Mr Baren Major 0 7 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
3 BLACK JACK V Ms Katie Brickman 0 6 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 IRBINE Miss Emma Metcalfe 0 5 33.3 0.00 1.20 34.50
5 ON FLIGHT Miss Jane Christison 0 4 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
6 CHO CHO PIO Miss Elicia Race 0 3 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
7 AISHA R Mrs Florentina Clarkson 0 2 31.8 5.00 1.20 38.00
8 ROBE DARK ROMEO Miss Freya Donoghue 0 2 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
9 BARNABOY PADDY Miss Tilly Marley 0 2 36.3 0.00 4.40 40.70
10 IPW MASTER CHARLIE Miss Bronagh Daly 0 1 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
11 CAHERVIEW CHARLIE Miss Issie Thompson 0 0 34.3 8.00 0.00 42.30
12 BITUSA Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 36.3 4.00 2.40 42.70
13 BAY CHAP Mrs Helen Morson 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.00 42.80
14 INSOMNIA Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 1 36.3 0.00 7.60 43.90
15 MY WORK OF ART Miss Susannah Service 0 0 33 4.00 10.00 47.00
16 MAX Miss Sophie Robinson 0 0 38.5 8.00 3.60 50.10
17 ROBE PARK BOBBY Miss Katy Bannon 0 0 34.5 4.00 15.20 53.70
18 BELLA CRUISE Mrs Sarah Earp 0 0 40.5 4.00 11.20 55.70
19 MARCHESI DRAMA QUEEN Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 37 0.00 20.00 57.00
20 COWLING RIVERDANCE Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 37 20.00 0.40 57.40
21 LYMEBROOKS JEZZABELLA Miss Danielle Holt 0 0 35.3 8.00 14.40 57.70
22 RJT APRICOT LUCY II Miss Olivia Rogers 0 0 38.5 0.00 20.00 58.50
23 CLONSHIRE REBEL Mrs Melanie Sharpe 0 0 39.5 0.00 22.00 61.50
24 COOLEY DJ Mrs Katherine Hague 0 0 36.3 4.00 22.40 62.70
26 DON DIEGO DE LA VEGAS Miss Sharon Nicholson 0 0 30.5 8.00 26.40 64.90
27 MONIVEA BOY Miss Kari Dunlop 0 0 35 0.00 30.80 65.80
28 INDIANA HOLMES Miss Ambur Ashcroft 0 0 35.5 0.00 30.40 65.90
29 DYLAN III Miss Sarah Gloster 0 0 37.3 0.00 34.80 72.10
30 M C ZEPHYR Ms Christine Salvage 0 0 34.3 12.00 47.20 93.50
31 ECHO BREEZE Miss Sarah Crompton 0 0 36.8 4.00 62.00 102.80
W MY HUMBEL BEE Miss Emily Katherine Young 0 0 37.5 4.00 W W
W MARISCA II Miss Cara May Riley 0 0 32.3 40.00 W W
W AS YOU LIKE IT V Miss Sorrel Smith 0 0 W W W W
E HF DOON DESMONDO Miss Andrea Lloyd 0 0 36.5 4.00 E E HF
HC JAMIE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 33.3 44.00 40.00 HC
W THE REAL HUNTSMAN Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 W W W W
HC GARTHFACH WHISKY ROCKS Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 29.5 8.00 0.00 HC
E ARCTIC PUZZLE Mr Oliver Dodds 0 0 35.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JONJO STAR Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 8 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
2 ETASJA Ms Katie Brickman 0 7 27.5 4.00 2.80 34.30
3 SMITHIES BRIDGE GENT Mrs Catherine Parker 0 6 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
4 LUCKY PRETENDER Miss Katherine Mcnamee 0 5 31 4.00 3.20 38.20
5 GORTAHORK CAOIMHE Miss Jessica Butkeraitis 0 4 36 0.00 2.40 38.40
6 TRENDY MAGIC TOUCH Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 3 33.8 4.00 0.80 38.60
7 I AM DENNIS THE MENACE Mrs Claire Chapman 0 2 37.8 0.00 1.60 39.40
8 KILWAUGHTER STORM Mr Christopher Whittle 0 2 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
9 ANNAGHMORE BOOMER Miss Isabella Jones 0 2 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
10 CROWN IMPERIAL III Miss Enid Grant 0 2 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
11 BARTON BLOUNT Ms Wendy Hoggard 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
12 WILLIAM XXII Miss Claire Hirst 0 0 38.5 4.00 0.00 42.50
13 WHITES CROSS Miss Sarah Williams 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
14 LANGALLER SEA SPIRIT Mr Baren Major 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
15 JESSOP RIOMAR Miss Sarah Colgan 0 0 38.8 4.00 1.20 44.00
16 SAM WISE II Mrs Helen Sayer 0 0 38.3 4.00 2.80 45.10
17 528008100059810 Miss Amie Jayne Slinger 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.40 46.20
18 WOODY XIV Miss Kate Charlton 0 0 43 4.00 0.40 47.40
19 LITTLE MO III Miss Anna Welland 0 1 38 0.00 10.00 48.00
20 NEW STAR Miss Joanne Earle 0 1 38.3 0.00 10.00 48.30
21 MJI APOLLO Miss Erin Smith 0 1 41.5 0.00 8.00 49.50
22 B SILKTOWN MAGNOLIA Miss Susannah Franks 0 1 38.5 0.00 19.20 57.70
23 SHANNONVIEW JOEY Miss Beverley Marren 0 0 37 4.00 20.00 61.00
24 POUNDTOWN STERLING Mr Christopher Whittle 0 0 43.8 8.00 10.00 61.80
25 PALLAS SPLASH Mrs Angela Parkin 0 0 34.5 28.00 0.00 62.50
26 HORNDENS GALAXY Mrs Cher Coupland 0 0 35.8 0.00 36.40 72.20
27 BILLY ELMOS FIRE Miss Danielle Bibby 0 0 40.3 0.00 36.40 76.70
28 MASTER CARRABAWN Miss Gemma Potts 0 0 36 16.00 45.20 97.20
29 GEORGE XXXI Miss Olivia Staveley 0 0 43 0.00 62.80 105.80
30 HERBALISTIC II Mrs Jackie Dixon 0 0 40 0.00 112.00 152.00
31 MR FLYNNDERS Miss Vicky Johnston 0 0 32.8 25.00 139.60 197.40
R MASTER TAYLOR Miss Chloe Robinson 0 0 45.5 8.00 R R
HC CARR SIDE CLOUDY CRUISE Miss Constance Copestake 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 HC
NS CARRICKASLANE SUPREME Mrs Sophie Sadler 0 0 38.8 4.00 NS NS
HC GOWRAN BELL Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 HC
HC MILLROSE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 HC
R MCINTOSH PATRICK Mr Ian Thompson 0 0 39.8 R R R
W THUMBS UP Miss Alice Redman 0 0 W W W W
E R3 TULLAMOON PRINCE CHARMING Miss Charlotte Fox 0 0 38.3 0.00 E E R3
E LITTLE MISS MILLICENT Miss Niamh Lonergan 0 0 35.8 0.00 E E
NS WESTWOOD REG Mrs Liz Campey 0 0 40.5 NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 D AKIEDA Mrs Kimberley Marshall 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
2 SONNET TO SHANNON Miss Emily Worsdale 0 7 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
3 PEARL FLICKER Miss Martha Charlton 0 6 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
4 CROFT TEMPLAR Harriet Morris-Baumber 0 5 33.8 0.00 4.00 37.80
5 EMPERORS DIAMOND STAR Ms Gail Mcauley 0 4 37.3 0.00 0.80 38.10
6 CARTOWN ARAHA Miss Melissa Heaton-douglass 0 3 30.3 8.00 0.00 38.30
7 WAIPUNA ROSE Miss Caroline Basnett 0 2 33.5 0.00 4.80 38.30
8 TORNOS Miss Ellie Tulley 0 2 32.3 0.00 6.00 38.30
9 ALIMARR Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
10 STARHOLME LIMITED EDITION VII Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
11 GOLD LANDIS Miss Sarah Todd 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
12 WELTON TARANTELLA Mrs Louise Jackson 0 1 34.3 0.00 6.00 40.30
13 OURNINA Miss Jemima Stewart 0 1 41 0.00 0.00 41.00
14 DARTANS GEORGE Ms Nicola Jackson 0 1 37.5 0.00 4.40 41.90
15 COPPERHALL SONNY Miss Dawn Walton 0 1 33 0.00 10.80 43.80
16 COROBEREE Mrs. Sarah Jane Stilgoe 0 0 37.3 4.00 3.60 44.90
17 MCCOY II Miss Debbie Otterburn 0 0 36.3 4.00 8.80 49.10
18 LIBERTY IX Miss Rebecca Slowley 0 0 35 8.00 6.40 49.40
19 LOUGHNATOUSA FRANCIS Dr Louise Forty 0 1 34.3 0.00 17.20 51.50
20 KILLEIGH Miss Katrina Toni Simpson 0 0 35.3 4.00 13.20 52.50
21 OAKHEAD RED DEVIL Miss Elise Jones 0 0 36.8 9.00 6.80 52.60
22 ARDEO BOUNCE Mrs Faye Boyling 0 0 36.3 4.00 13.20 53.50
23 DEANO Mr Tim Slinger 0 0 32.3 7.00 20.00 59.30
24 JESSIE BLACK Mr Aaron Clark 0 0 39.5 0.00 50.00 89.50
25 COREEN JACK Miss Harlie Haycox 0 0 37.8 29.00 63.60 130.40
26 STROLLING Miss Lauren Rogers 0 0 39.8 12.00 108.40 160.20
E MICKLOW PRIMITIVE LIGHTYEAR Miss Elle Gair 0 0 35.5 E E E
HC IPACHE Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 HC
E UR BON AMI II Miss Sophie Bass 0 0 33 6.00 E E UR
HC ROYAL RIVER Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 W W W HC
NS HUGO II Ms Colette Signore 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC DUNLOUGHAN WHIRLWIND Miss Ellie Vestey 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 HC
HC BAILE NA HABHAINN OISIN Miss Sara Bowe 0 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC SANTIAGO RUSINOL Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 HC
E BELLINE COEVERS LADY Miss Louise Hobson 0 0 34.8 4.00 E E
E UR ITS ALL BECAUSE OF JOHN Miss Isobel Thompson 0 0 38.5 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ARD NAUGAT Mrs Sarah Fanning 0 8 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
2 W DARAMORQUIN Miss Vanessa Howdle 0 7 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
3 COOLINEY STAR Miss Evie Hole-todd 0 6 35.3 0.00 1.60 36.90
4 LIMMERICKS RUBY Miss Tilly Fenton 0 5 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
5 MR MUSIC Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 4 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
6 HOLMSIDE RED ACE Miss Amy Auld 0 3 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 PALLAS VANK WISH Miss Jade Pitt 0 2 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
8 COMPANY TRADER Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 2 36 0.00 3.60 39.60
9 GHF ON THE BUTTON Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 1 36.8 0.00 3.20 40.00
10 LOUGHNATOUSA KYLIE Mr William Bailey 0 1 41.5 0.00 0.00 41.50
11 HARTHILL CHICO Miss Scarlett Hemingway 0 1 37.3 0.00 4.40 41.70
12 FERODO Mr Bradley Allsopp 0 1 36.8 0.00 5.20 42.00
13 TOUCH OF STEEL Mrs Nerissa Allen 0 0 35.8 4.00 4.00 43.80
14 BAMBER BRIDGE Miss Sophie Dods 0 0 37.5 8.00 0.00 45.50
15 THE GINGERBREAD MAN Miss Megan Sutton Walker 0 0 39.8 4.00 2.00 45.80
16 BLACKROCK FRED Mrs Louise Wilson 0 1 35.3 0.00 11.20 46.50
17 HIGHFIELD NIGHTHAWK Mrs Karen Clark 0 0 37 4.00 6.80 47.80
18 LOUGHNATOUSA DONNACHA Dr Louise Forty 0 1 36.8 0.00 12.80 49.60
19 RAINFORD GLORY Miss Harriet Dukes 0 0 40.8 11.00 0.00 51.80
20 SAMTHANS SARISKA Miss Eleanor Clulow 0 0 37.3 0.00 22.80 60.10
21 ASHDALE CASPER Miss Sarah Hedges 0 0 33.8 14.00 12.80 60.60
22 AVERLA Mrs Caroline Wall 0 0 38 24.00 6.80 68.80
24 BATMAN III Miss Lydia Peacock 0 0 37.8 4.00 28.80 70.60
25 KIRTLE PANZER Mrs Suzanne Yeend 0 0 33 4.00 71.60 108.60
26 PURDY III Miss Freya Cox 0 0 34.8 0.00 80.80 115.60
HC DRAKES DRUM II Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 32 0.00 0.00 HC
R COOKIES AND CREAM Mr kevin lupton 0 0 38.3 17.00 R R
W LISLAN INSPECTOR Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W W W W
E R3 TCE ROCKSTAR CRUISING Miss Francesca Tilbrook 0 0 37.5 E E E R3
E UR LOWRY Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E UR
W OPALS FANTASY Miss Jessica Dickson 0 0 W W W W
HC KILNAMONA HEADLAD Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 HC
HC CRY FREEDOM Mrs Sharon Prosser 0 0 36.8 12.00 0.00 HC
E UR OSCAR XXII Miss Jessica Robinson 0 0 43 4.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.53
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JAMES Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 8 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 BELVIEW BOBBY Mrs Katie Stephens-grandy 0 7 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 OBERONZA Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 6 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
4 SAFFRON IX Miss Rebekah Reay 0 5 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
5 UPPER LIMIT Mrs Louise Rusby 0 4 31.8 0.00 2.40 34.20
6 MR JIMMY CHOO Miss Bethany Johnson 0 3 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
7 POPPY Miss Poppy Barlow 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
8 HEJ MACCA Mrs Helen A Hunter 0 2 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
9 THE DOLLY Miss Georgina Rooke 0 1 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
10 PHARLYS CROWN MAVERICK Mrs Lesley Bamforth 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
11 FALLON Z Miss Sian Kirwin 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.80 39.10
12 ROOS DEAD RINGER Miss Sammy-jo Clare 0 0 31.8 12.00 0.80 44.60
13 ELEVEN DU GIVRE Miss Bethany Dyson 0 1 34 0.00 11.20 45.20
14 KILRUSH BAY Miss Joanne Watts 0 0 38.3 8.00 0.00 46.30
15 CONNELLS COUNTESS Mrs Susan Whitehead 0 1 46.3 0.00 0.00 46.30
16 AMOS KEETO Miss Scarlett Scott 0 0 39.3 4.00 11.60 54.90
17 AMOS Miss Ellie Stephenson 0 0 33 4.00 18.00 55.00
18 CAVALIER CHARLIE BOY Miss Alanis Milner-Moore 0 0 30.5 4.00 24.40 58.90
19 SHADOW SUPER CANDY Miss Zoe Allen 0 0 38.3 0.00 22.80 61.10
20 LUNA V Miss Isla Mccallum 0 0 34.8 4.00 23.60 62.40
21 CSF ROCKY Mrs Francesca Richardson 0 0 36 13.00 20.80 69.80
22 ZACRYS ISLAND Miss Lucy Plummer 0 0 32.8 4.00 34.80 71.60
23 ALLANDALE MISTY Miss Emily Worsdale 0 0 34.3 0.00 47.20 81.50
24 RED DIAMOND Miss Jessica Smith Straughan 0 0 34.5 4.00 47.60 86.10
E GRAZIA STRAORDINARIA Miss Rebecca Chrisp 0 0 29 4.00 E E
HC ARROWMANDS DIAMOND Miss Katie Wood 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 HC
E UR BRISBANE IV Miss Posie Abrahams 0 0 36.3 44.00 E E UR
W CLASSY REBEL Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W W W W
HC EDNAMORE Mrs Tanya Buckingham-lloyd 0 0 37 22.00 0.00 HC
E R3 LUCKY JUNIOR Miss Alexandra Hardy 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
E UR WILLMA Miss Antonia Pink 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E UR
E ACTOR Mrs Sarah Fawcett 0 0 35.3 E E E
HC THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Mrs Deborah Hoggart 0 0 32.3 4.00 E HC
E DFYS TOYBOY Miss Kelsey Proud 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
I - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CMS GOOGLE Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 12 0 31.6 0.00 5.60 37.20
2 MILCHEM ECLIPSE Mr James Rushbrooke 10 0 34.3 0.00 4.00 38.30
3 QUINARA Mr James Adams 8 0 33.2 4.00 1.20 38.40
4 WIL JACK B KING Miss Charlotte Parry-Ashcroft 6 0 29.1 8.00 2.40 39.50
5 OPPOSITION TIGER Mr Angus Pimblott 4 0 30 0.00 9.60 39.60
6 FORTUNUS Miss Jennifer Stead 2 0 35 4.00 2.80 41.80
7 SKIP MILL Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 34.3 0.00 8.40 42.70
8 COOLEY TIMEPIECE Mrs Katherine Hague 2 0 33.9 0.00 8.80 42.70
9 WESTMUR QUALITY Mrs Eilidh-jane Costelloe 0 0 35.2 4.00 4.00 43.20
10 CARISSIMO Z Miss Poppy Boyton 0 0 29.8 8.00 5.60 43.40
11 FAITH FULL Miss Jay Ryder 0 0 34.6 4.00 5.20 43.80
12 CURRA OKO Miss Katie Corteen 2 0 35.5 0.00 14.40 49.90
13 KILNAMONA LINCOLN Mrs Katie Magee 0 0 35.2 8.00 8.00 51.20
14 BALLYVAD DUBH Miss Henny Cooper 0 0 34.6 4.00 16.00 54.60
15 HIGHWAY II Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 33 8.00 16.40 57.40
16 VAMPIRE SVS Miss Marianne Knipe 0 0 35.2 10.00 12.80 58.00
17 JSR JIJI Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 36.1 8.00 15.60 59.70
18 ADAGIO IV Miss Ellie Clarke 0 0 38.9 12.00 11.20 62.10
19 BOB COTTON BANDIT Miss Laura Birley 0 0 34.8 12.00 24.80 71.60
20 MILNERS PREMIERE LADY Mr Adrian Buzzard 0 0 37.1 8.00 29.20 74.30
21 QUICK JE JAIME Mrs Laura Varty - Lindsay 0 0 47.5 9.00 23.20 79.70
E UR LITCHFIELD FOXTROT Miss Robyn Gray 0 0 33.4 4.00 E E UR
E DREWMAIN STAR ATTRACTION Miss Jessica Walton 0 0 35.9 E E E
E UR LANGARTH MORGAN LE FAYE Miss Rebecca Patricia Baggs 0 0 39.3 9.00 E E UR
R EDISON NJ Miss Carole Dennis 0 0 34.1 9.00 R R
NS OMARD ON THE BALL Miss Ibby Macpherson 0 0 NS NS NS NS
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
I - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MY ZENYATTA Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 12 0 24.1 4.00 5.60 33.70
2 FAERLIE SIMILAR Mrs Julie Lawson 10 0 25.2 0.00 8.80 34.00
3 CHEVALIAN DUCHESS Miss Morgan Kent 8 0 29.8 0.00 5.20 35.00
4 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 6 0 25.5 0.00 10.80 36.30
5 STRIDING EDGE Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 28.4 0.00 8.40 36.80
6 KELLYPSA VAN T ASSCHAUT Mrs Sammy Oliver 2 0 31.6 0.00 6.80 38.40
8 B EXCLUSIVE Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 23.6 6.00 10.00 39.60
9 BOXTREE AND I Miss Laura Birley 0 0 29.8 4.00 14.80 48.60
10 FLORIDA II Miss Connie Gill 0 0 26.8 8.00 18.40 53.20
11 EXOCET MYSTYLE Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 33.4 4.00 16.40 53.80
12 OMARD ALA Miss Isabella Mackenzie 0 0 44.6 4.00 10.40 59.00
13 BOLD IMPULSE Miss Penny Lawn 0 0 33.6 12.00 13.60 59.20
14 SOMETHING CLASSICAL Mr Daniel Scott 0 0 28.6 4.00 28.40 61.00
15 PENNINEVIEW SILVER CONCORDE Mrs Lucy Thompson 0 0 31.8 29.00 9.20 70.00
16 AZERLEY DONALD Mr Michael Broadley 0 0 36.1 0.00 36.80 72.90
17 CES SILVER CHIP Miss Joanna Neilson 0 0 32.1 12.00 37.20 81.30
19 DSH LUCKEY TOWN Miss Jennifer Stead 0 0 41.6 4.00 53.60 99.20
E UR ELBANDANI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E UR
W GONZALEZ Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 0 W W W W
E UR AH TO BE SURE Miss Megan Butterworth 0 0 30 4.00 E E UR
R BALBLAIRS AMBASSADOR Miss Alison West 0 0 28.9 4.00 R R
W JSR CRAZY MAZY Miss Georgia Dukes 0 0 29.8 40.00 W W
E HF RICH MAXIMUS K Miss Bethany Humphries 0 0 33.9 0.00 E E HF
W SANTIAGO S Miss Alexandra Farrar-fry 0 0 W W W W
E BSI LUI RA Mrs Kirsty Hogg 0 0 38.4 E E E
E WALL STREET Miss Elizabeth Walker 0 0 36.1 E E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
N - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 PRF JAGUAR ELITE Mrs Lucinda Atkinson 6 0 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
2 HASLEMERE QUIN Mr Andrew Drummond 5 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
3 HIGHLIGHT K Mr Mark Davidson 4 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
4 WIL CELTIC POWER RANGER Mrs Polly Stockton 3 0 33 0.00 3.60 36.60
5 P G WITHERNAY Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 34 0.00 3.20 37.20
6 I G W Mr Jamie Atkinson 1 0 32 0.00 6.00 38.00
7 CASPER Z Miss Eilidh Macaulay 1 0 31.3 0.00 9.20 40.50
8 MEIRAMA Mrs Rachel Robinson 0 0 34.8 4.00 3.20 42.00
9 WIDLAKE BARBIE BLUE Miss Taylor Stewart 0 0 32.8 8.00 2.00 42.80
10 CARRICK DIAMOND WARRIOR Mr Daniel Scott 1 0 38.8 0.00 4.40 43.20
11 GRAND CHATEAU Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 32.5 4.00 7.20 43.70
12 BEJEWEL Mr James Adams 1 0 35.5 0.00 12.40 47.90
13 RNH VINCENT JUNIOR Miss Jessica Baugh 1 0 35.5 0.00 12.40 47.90
14 KNIGHTS BEAU Ms Matilda Wadeson 0 0 34.8 4.00 10.00 48.80
15 ROCKTOP REBEL Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 34.3 4.00 12.80 51.10
16 I AM QUALITY DHI Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 33.8 4.00 17.20 55.00
17 SPARKLING BELLINI Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 38.5 0.00 19.20 57.70
18 BALLYGRIFFIN DOC CIDER Miss Alex Hill 0 0 32 24.00 9.20 65.20
19 CC CAPTAIN KANNAN Mrs Polly Stockton 0 0 34.3 0.00 39.20 73.50
20 LUCKY XIII Mrs Kerry Armstrong 0 0 37.8 8.00 30.00 75.80
21 EDOUARD VAN HET CABERNHOL Mr Stephen Rankin 0 0 39.8 4.00 34.80 78.60
22 SAXY PARK LANE Mr Angus Pimblott 0 0 34 4.00 71.20 109.20
23 DOCTOR OF DIPLOMACY Miss Harriette Howard 0 0 35 0.00 96.40 131.40
E R3 GOTT YOU J Ms Sally V Hutchinson 0 0 32.3 4.00 E E R3
W SHANNONDALE SHAGOSHA Miss Rachael Lupton 0 0 W W W W
E UR MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 30 0.00 E E UR
W SALUTAMASORETA Miss Jess Milson 0 0 35.3 16.00 W W
HC WAIT FOR IT Miss Anna Warnecke 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
N - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SIR ALFRED II Mrs Polly Stockton 6 0 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
2 IZILOT DHI Miss Alex Postolowsky 5 0 27.3 0.00 5.20 32.50
3 SHANNONDALE GOLD RUSH Mr Matthew Wright 4 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 CUFFESGRANGE COOLEY Mrs Katherine Hague 3 0 34 0.00 0.80 34.80
5 CARRICK DIAMOND SHOWMAN Mr Daniel Scott 2 0 35.5 0.00 0.40 35.90
6 DOONAVEERAGH ELISE Miss Amy Kisby 1 0 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
7 MYCATHLLY ZILANDO IMAGE Miss Jennifer Gaskell 1 0 38 0.00 0.80 38.80
8 BANBRIDGE DE REVE Miss Alex Hill 0 0 34 4.00 7.60 45.60
9 SLIGO BETTER VALUE Mr William Pittendrigh 1 0 46 0.00 0.00 46.00
10 WIZARDS SPIRIT Miss Kathryn Woolley 0 0 36.5 8.00 2.00 46.50
11 MISS ISSYMUS Ms Jane Storey 1 0 39.3 0.00 7.20 46.50
12 CARNONES DIVA Miss Holly Richardson 0 0 35.5 4.00 7.20 46.70
13 HORSEPASTURE NORMAN Mrs Sammy Oliver 0 0 35.3 4.00 8.40 47.70
15 DIANTO Miss Ant Woodbine 0 0 43.3 4.00 2.40 49.70
16 COOKIE RICH Mrs Emma Richardson 0 0 38.8 8.00 5.20 52.00
17 GORTHACALLA BOY Mr Trevor Gamble 0 0 44 8.00 2.40 54.40
18 COOLEY OUTLAW Mr Matthew Wright 1 0 39.3 0.00 23.60 62.90
19 FULL THROTTLE II Mrs Louise Oldroyd 0 0 35.8 4.00 34.40 74.20
20 KILMANAHAN GARRISON LADY Miss Amy Beck 0 0 50 0.00 36.40 86.40
21 ISILDE M Mr Niall Fergusson 0 0 47 0.00 41.20 88.20
22 MAGIC RIVER Peter Laidlaw 0 0 43.8 8.00 46.40 98.20
23 ENJOY II Miss Sarah Charnley 0 0 31 16.00 60.00 107.00
24 ALL ABOUT GOLD Miss Lizzie Baugh 0 0 34.8 0.00 82.00 116.80
W ULTRA DE LA ROSE Miss Karoline Fawcett 0 0 W W W W
E UR HOMANA Miss Lucy Sugden 0 0 40.3 0.00 E E UR
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
N - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HALCYON CRUISING LADY Miss Sara Bowe 6 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
2 EPIC TALE Mrs Annelise Colver 5 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
3 CAHER ROCKY Miss Amelia Waterhouse 4 0 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
4 WOODYS HONOR MISSION Miss Sarah Bartlett 3 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
5 SEA KING II Mr Christopher Whittle 2 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
6 SIR PERCY PIGGOTT Miss Willow Andrew 1 0 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
7 ROXREADY Miss Hannah Brook 1 0 39 0.00 0.40 39.40
8 OAK WOOD BUNNY Miss Amelia Hattersley 1 0 35.8 0.00 4.80 40.60
9 KAPITEIN VAN DE NETHE Miss Alice M Walker 1 0 34.5 0.00 6.40 40.90
10 CASTLE KELLY Miss Helena Youmans 0 0 29.5 4.00 7.60 41.10
11 LARKSBELLE Miss Emilia Proctor 1 0 39 0.00 2.40 41.40
12 MILLIES LAW Mr Steven Renton 1 0 37.5 0.00 4.00 41.50
13 CIANS BOY Miss Amy Ross 0 0 34 8.00 1.60 43.60
14 THE JUGGLER III Miss Rose Diggle 0 0 38.3 8.00 1.60 47.90
15 DISSINGTON SAILOR MAN Miss Emi Rowell 0 0 34 11.00 3.20 48.20
16 BALLYRIC Miss Anna Lancashire 1 0 39.8 0.00 8.40 48.20
17 MERVS CLOVER ROSE Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 42.8 0.00 5.60 48.40
18 FAERLIE TEMPTING Mrs Julie Lawson 0 0 32.8 4.00 11.60 48.40
19 COUNTRY FAIR LADY Miss Robyn Bowness 0 0 45.8 8.00 1.60 55.40
20 GILESHILL FINALE Miss Hannah Marshall 0 0 37.5 12.00 6.00 55.50
21 TALICA Miss Paddy Muir 0 0 38.3 8.00 14.00 60.30
22 CARDEN CLOUDY BAY Miss Sophie Wilson 1 0 45.5 0.00 15.60 61.10
23 ASTAIRES BOUNCE Miss Louisa Craigs 0 0 34.8 4.00 28.80 67.60
24 CDS ROCK AWAY BEACH Miss Xanthe De Wesselow 0 0 36 0.00 32.00 68.00
25 LORETOS FROLIC Miss Isabel Andrew 0 0 34.3 4.00 31.60 69.90
26 GRAFIX Mr Steven Renton 0 0 49 12.00 10.00 71.00
27 CAOIFE Z Miss Rachel Inman 0 0 42.8 8.00 26.40 77.20
28 JUNE D Miss Nicola O'connor 0 0 38.5 38.00 5.60 82.10
29 KRYSTAL RAYNE Miss Tinky Morris 0 0 36.8 8.00 46.80 91.60
NS INDIAN KING II Miss Vicky Smith 0 0 NS NS NS NS
E R3 SAMSON IX Mrs Kaylee Clark 0 0 30 12.00 E E R3
E UR MUCH ADO II Mrs Charlotte Morphet 0 0 38.8 10.00 E E UR
E COMMODORE Miss Sarah Rowell 0 0 26 E E E
W EQUITREK ATOM Miss Issy Saxby 0 0 W W W W
R TIC TOK TEDDY Miss Lucy Barker 0 0 37.8 12.00 R R
W SHADOW SUPERNOVA Mr Tim Jones 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.18
OI - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 REHY DJ Miss Yasmin Ingham 12 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 CAROLYN Miss Bella Innes Ker 10 0 28.6 4.00 0.00 32.60
3 JUST A GAME Miss Tina Canton 8 0 31.6 0.00 2.00 33.60
4 SANDMAN 7 Miss Yasmin Ingham 6 0 30.7 0.00 7.20 37.90
5 HOT PARTY JUICE Miss Nat Dixon 0 0 33.2 4.00 4.40 41.60
6 THE CORN CRAKE Mr Matthew Wright 2 0 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
7 ENCELADUS Mrs Katie Magee 2 0 33.6 0.00 9.60 43.20
8 ROWLAND Mr James Rushbrooke 2 0 35.2 0.00 8.40 43.60
9 LISSYEGAN MIKIE LOU Mr Lewis Mclean 0 0 40.5 8.00 8.80 57.30
10 KEC PIXXIE Miss Morven Pringle 0 0 44.6 4.00 9.20 57.80
11 OBOS COLOMBUS Mr Matthew Wright 0 0 31.1 9.00 18.40 58.50
12 TALE OF TWO SHIVERS Mrs Sara Burdess 0 0 36.6 8.00 14.80 59.40
13 VIKTOR KRUM Mr Oliver Jackson 0 0 31.1 4.00 33.20 68.30
R FERNHILL PLAYBOY Miss Ella Woodhead 0 0 30.7 4.00 R R
NS DON GENIRO Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 NS NS NS NS
W WILLIAM WORDSWORTH Miss Storm Straker 0 0 W W W W
E CRAIC IN TIME Miss Joanne Earle 0 0 38.9 0.00 E E
W FELDA Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35.9 W W W
W WELL DESIGNED Miss Storm Straker 0 0 W W W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.56
ON - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EDMONTON ELS Miss Emma Corner 6 0 24.8 0.00 0.40 25.20
3 KILIMAZING TOPAZ Miss Jemima Fawcett 4 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
5 LISBOY BUACHAILL Miss Brianna Tweddall 1 0 34.3 0.00 1.20 35.50
6 LORDANOS LOVER Miss Sophie Wilson 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.80 37.60
8 DASSETT ZOOLANDER Mr Freddie Fawcett 0 0 30.3 12.00 0.00 42.30
9 ARDRISTAN LASS Miss Lottie Walsh 0 0 37 4.00 2.00 43.00
12 ABSOLUTE PRIDE Miss Abbie Taylor 0 0 31 9.00 32.80 72.80
E AR JAZZ TIME III Miss Annieka Bacon 0 0 29 0.00 E E AR
E HF SEPTEMBER SONG Miss Georgie Rockingham 0 0 25.3 4.00 E E HF
W FOXGLOVE SKYLARK Miss Caitlin Pitcher 0 0 W W W W
- Section
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KILLERISK LEO Miss Kristina Hall-Jackson 0 16 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
2 PAULDARYS DUN AND ONLY Miss Sarah Bartlett 5 0 28.3 4.00 0.00 32.30
3 QUARRYFIELD VINTAGE Miss Samantha Jimmison 0 12 22.3 4.00 0.00 26.30
4 KILWAUGHTER BLADE Mr Christopher Whittle 1 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
5 COOLEY EMPIRE Mr Jamie Atkinson 0 8 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
7 URIX D ALEMPS Mrs Victoria Dennis 1 0 34 0.00 6.80 40.80
7 REBELLIOUS II Miss Chloe Lynn 0 0 28.6 2.00 8.00 38.60
9 CORNASCRIEBE CLOVER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
10 GRANDIOOS Miss Molly Fletcher 0 2 31.3 0.00 2.80 34.10
10 DARRANGO Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 28.3 4.00 11.60 43.90
11 MOUNT PANTHER Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 38 8.00 13.60 59.60
13 WESTSWOODS SCARLET LADY Mr Darren Mottershead 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
14 IN GOOD TIME Mrs Sally Gillespie 1 0 44.8 0.00 3.20 48.00
15 BRIARWOOD SHADOW Mr Josh Riley 0 0 36.8 4.00 1.60 42.40
18 PRIMITIVE PRONTO Miss Sophie Wall 0 0 34.1 20.00 30.80 84.90
21 JUBILEE JINX Mrs Katie Field 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
23 I LIKE Miss Anna Whiteley 0 0 41.5 4.00 24.80 70.30
25 HOWARDIAN HEIGHTS Miss Jess Johnson 0 0 33.8 0.00 30.00 63.80
29 CAIRNVIEW ROMOLU Miss Morgan Kent 0 0 35 0.00 32.40 67.40
NS JILSONNE VAN BAREELHOF Mr Alex Hua Tian 0 0 NS NS NS NS
HC AR DONT SAY GOODBYE Mrs Olivia Wilmot 0 0 34 4.00 E HC AR
HC OWE TWO Miss Tina Canton 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 HC
HC THYME LIMIT Miss Gemma Burvill 0 0 W W W HC
E R3 TREBELLAN Mrs Tina Riches 0 0 36.3 14.00 E E R3
W LOCKINGE BERTIE Miss Isobel Mactaggart 0 0 W W W W
HC WARRENSTOWN TAKE A CHANCE Miss Lizzie Reid 0 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 HC
HC SECRET DESIRE II Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 0 36 0.00 0.00 HC
E UR CLIC CLAK Z Ms Feo Chawla 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E UR
W JOLIE LARK Miss Lucy Grindal 0 0 W W W W
W FIALOTTA Ms Victoria Cowie 0 0 W W W W
E R3 DENVER IV Mrs Rebecca Glasson 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E R3
E HF CAUNTON WELL CONNECTED Mrs Victoria Dennis 0 0 41.5 0.00 E E HF

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Richmond Equestrian Centre, Breckenbrough Farm, Brough Park, Richmond, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DL10 7PL

Grid reference SE208969


Newsflash

CLASSES UPDATE

Friday - all classes are still open for entries
Saturday & Sunday - WAIT LIST ONLY now.

***BE100Ou18***

Please note - Although open to all this class is running as a Scottish qualfier so priority will be given to Scottish competitors not to North of England competitors.

The BE90Ou18 is a normal Northern qualifier - wait list entries only now.
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news