PONTISPOOL (3)PONTISPOOL (3)

Newsflash

Change of dressage test - all Novice classes will now be doing N112

You will need to print 2 copies of your competitor number for your number bib. They are available on www.eventingscores.co.uk.

We are strictly following covid-19 protocols – no spectators at this event, just the rider and one support person per horse, plus one registered owner or two if from the same household.  Riders under 18 may have two parents with them, but then no additional owner. Owners will be asked to show their BE membership card to come onto the site.

If you would like your dressage sheet sent, there will be a bin at the information point in the lorry park for you to leave an SAE (please ensure you write your competitor number on the envelope).

You can walk the XC courses from 14:00 on Friday.  Please bring your number or your BE membership card and no more than one supporter per rider.

Please bring gloves for your groom to wear when doing fences in the SJ collecting ring. 

South West Youth Coach, Emily Lee, will be available at Pontispool (3) on Monday, 21 September, for socially-distanced course walks. If you are competing in the OIu21 at Pontispool (3), and would like to take advantage of this opportunity, message or ring Emily on 07884 188997 to arrange a convenient time.

Café will be open in yard for takeaway food – please follow one way system and keep 2m apart when queuing.

Wychanger

PONTISPOOL (3)

Location

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA4 1BH

Date

Saturday 19 to Monday 21 September 2020

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Richard Mitford-Slade & Mrs Lucy Fielding-Johnson
Contact Mr Richard Mitford-Slade & Mrs Lucy Fielding-Johnson
Phone: 01823 461196

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen
Mobile: 07802 534837

Course description

Pontispool's course runs over permanent grass and parkland and crosses interesting, mildly undulating countryside. Designed by Eric Winter all courses are up to height and inviting. There are a good variety of fences and the designer makes use of natural features and three water complexes.. The BE aggravators will be used if conditions require and there are all weather take-offs and landings at permanent fences. Each year new fences are added and the courses vary between BE events.The show jumping ring and practice area take place on the 11,000 sq metre all-weather arena. The dressage is on level permanent pasture and will be aggravated if necessary.

Event schedule

Entries open

7 August 2020

Entries close

1 September 2020

Ballot date

1 September 2020 12:00 noon

Ballot period

September

Late entry surcharge

1 September 2020
Mr Richard Mitford-Slade & Mrs Lucy Fielding-Johnson

Event Organiser

Taunton, Somerset, TA4 1BG

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Mr Andrew Palmer

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees and start fees include VAT. VAT Reg No 202 5954 27.

Internet entries only will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com

Entry Amendments by 18:00 Monday Sept 14 by telephoning 07802 534837 or fax.

Refund Policy- 100% refund for entries withdrawn before ballot date. Thereafter, entries that are replaced in the same class and same day will receive a full refund subject to a £12 (plus vat) administration charge. Entries made after ballot date are not eligible for a refund - see rule 4.11. If full, a wait list may be held. 100% of stabling fees will be refunded up to late entry surcharge date. No refunds after that date unless replaced and subject to £12 (plus vat) admin fee.

Starting Times will be available on www.britisheventing.com from 18:00 on Thursday September 17

 

Stabling

On site stabling is available at £30.00 per night to include straw bedding. Limited number of boxes without straw available (please bring own shavings). Stabling may be boooked online at www.pontispool.com

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 01823 461196 or 07776 188646. Do not leave a message expecting a return call. The website www.pontispool.com and www.britisheventing.com will be kept updated. Connect with Pontispool Equine Sports Centre on facebook for reguar updates.
Live Scores  available on www.eventingscores.co.uk

All Terrain Vehicles/Motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs must be kept on leads at all times.
Year round XC Schooling on grass or in the Wychanger Arena. Online bookings can be made at www.pontispool.com. 

Entrance Policy - As per the current BE COVID protocols.

Accommodation and Catering

There are good catering trade stands where hot and cold food is available.
Accommodation is available on site and locally. Visit the website or contact the office for details.

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE100 Sunday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE100Open Sunday BE108 (2016) £75.88 £10.81 £86.69 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T) Saturday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE80(T)RF Saturday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90 Sunday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
BE90Open Saturday BE97 (2016) £71.75 £10.22 £81.97 £12.00 £17.00
I Monday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £25.00
N Monday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00
OI Monday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £25.00
OIu21 Monday I115 (2011) £119.76 £17.07 £136.83 £12.00 £25.00
ON Monday N112 (2010) £87.48 £12.47 £99.95 £12.00 £22.00

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

BE90: in the event of classes being full on a particular day entries will be transferred to the alternative day unless requested otherwise.

Qualifiers and special classes

Open Intermediate under 21 (OIu21)

BE80 Regional Final

Prizes

Intermediate, Novice and BE100 classes: Lower limit
N.B. Prize money will be paid by BACS- Prize money forms must be completd and submitted within 21days after which we reserve the right to forfeit.
BE90 and BE80: prizes in kind.
 

Timetables

Saturday

BE90Open - A BE90 - A1 BE90 - B BE90 - C BE90 - D BE80(T)RF - E BE80(T) - F BE80(T) - G
Dr 08:00 09:52 08:00 08:00 08:06 14:00 13:00 13:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 14:16 14:16 14:16
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:56 14:56 14:56
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Sunday

BE100 - H BE100 - I BE100 - J BE100 - K BE100 - L BE100Open - M BE100Open - N
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:30 13:30 13:30
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 14:31 15:55 15:55
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 15:06 16:30 16:30
No --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Monday

N - O N - P N - Q ON - R OI - S I - T I - U OIu21 - V
Dr 08:00 08:00 08:00 08:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 14:00
SJ 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:40 13:37 13:37 13:37 17:23
XC 09:30 09:30 09:30 09:30 14:22 14:22 14:22 17:58
No --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Times and Timetable

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1 A MASTER TUCK Aaron Millar Sat 09:00 Sat 10:50 Sat 11:27
3 A IRISH CLOVER BOY Megan Jones Sat 08:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:07
4 A FLS ZAFFERANO Alexander Bragg Sat 08:18 Sat 09:02 Sat 09:52
5 A PURDIES DAFFODILLY Rebecca Brunt Sat 09:12 Sat 10:14 Sat 10:56
6 A PRIMAL KNIGHT Ali Wilkes Sat 08:24 Sat 09:09 Sat 09:59
7 A WILLIAM HENNESSEY Harriet White Sat 08:36 Sat 09:22 Sat 10:12
8 A IRISH AFTER SHOCK Abbie Rogers Sat 08:42 Sat 09:29 Sat 10:19
9 A COUNT ONYX Aaron Millar Sat 09:52 Sat 10:30 Sat 11:56
10 A OJ II Megan Jones Sat 09:28 Sat 10:06 Sat 11:38
11 A MULFRA Sara Penter Sat 08:48 Sat 09:36 Sat 10:26
12 A URLINGFORD TOM Olivia Mallows Sat 08:12 Sat 08:51 Sat 09:41
13 A OTTER HOLT Gubby Leech Sat 10:28 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:15
14 A ROBBIN DIAMONDS Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe Sat 08:54 Sat 09:44 Sat 10:36
15 A ZAHIRO UIT 'T VELD Tila Da Costa Sat 10:22 Sat 11:25 Sat 12:09
17 A NEXUS PRINCE Sophie Lee Sat 09:34 Sat 10:25 Sat 11:09
JURIST VANT WELTHOF James Houghton - - - - - -
DISPOL TRULY Mimi Lumb - - - - - -

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
51 B WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Janine Paterson Sat 08:00 Sat 08:43 Sat 09:33
52 B PRECIOUS ONE Lydia Stuart Sat 08:06 Sat 08:52 Sat 09:42
53 B LODEWIJK Hayley Parker Sat 08:18 Sat 09:03 Sat 09:53
54 B TED'S HUMBERT Fliss Gostling Sat 08:24 Sat 09:11 Sat 10:01
55 B COOGA BRIGADE Julie Richardson Sat 08:30 Sat 09:16 Sat 10:06
56 B ALMEDAWAR Abigail Robbins Sat 08:36 Sat 09:24 Sat 10:14
57 B FOREVER AUTUMN DS Evie Puddy Sat 08:42 Sat 09:31 Sat 10:21
58 B KILLYNURE MOLLY Lynda Lattanzio Sat 08:48 Sat 09:38 Sat 10:30
59 B TREVADLOCK SO SMART Maisie Randle Sat 08:54 Sat 09:46 Sat 10:37
60 B DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Jonny Lee Sat 09:00 Sat 09:51 Sat 10:43
61 B ZIA'S ZAVITAS Helen Buckland Sat 09:06 Sat 10:08 Sat 10:50
62 B FEELING FANTASTIC Abigail Burbidge Sat 09:12 Sat 10:15 Sat 10:58
63 B SANDMAN V Natasha Aldridge Sat 09:46 Sat 10:43 Sat 11:23
64 B PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Joanna Dunn Sat 09:18 Sat 10:19 Sat 11:01
65 B GRUB Lucy Searle Sat 09:34 Sat 10:28 Sat 11:10
66 B LADYBUG FLIES Corinne Waugh Sat 09:40 Sat 10:36 Sat 11:16
67 B PEACEFUL PHENOMENA Sophie Walker Sat 09:52 Sat 10:48 Sat 11:31
68 B EMPEROR RYAN Charlotte Jordan Sat 09:58 Sat 10:58 Sat 11:40
69 B BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Judi Roome Sat 10:04 Sat 11:03 Sat 11:45
70 B RENFREW Ann Peate Sat 10:10 Sat 11:12 Sat 11:54
71 B CLAREMOUNT CAVALIER Ellena Reece Sat 08:12 Sat 08:56 Sat 09:46
72 B SAMBUCCA Sadie Pearce Sat 10:16 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:04
73 B TAKE TWO II April Dawe Sat 10:22 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:13
74 B WISH ME WELL Laura Cain Sat 10:28 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:16
75 B EMBLA RICHMOND Clare Moules Sat 10:34 Sat 11:44 Sat 12:22
76 B MISS TIGER LUCKY Katherine Lay Sat 10:40 Sat 11:51 Sat 12:29
77 B SPRINGTOWER ROYAL PROMISE Joanna Lee Sat 10:46 Sat 11:59 Sat 12:35
78 B HUCKLE Emily Bailey Sat 10:52 Sat 12:06 Sat 12:42
79 B ROLEO Kate Carter Sat 11:08 Sat 12:15 Sat 12:53
81 B OVER THE MOON VIII Lizzie Luxton Sat 11:20 Sat 11:57 Sat 13:21
82 B QUINNIES FAERIE TALE Katie Thomas Sat 11:14 Sat 12:24 Sat 13:00
84 B DISADORNA Kate Jupp Sat 11:26 Sat 12:37 Sat 13:13
85 B TIKITIBU Liselle Coutanche Sat 11:32 Sat 12:44 Sat 13:22
86 B UNNAMED (806622) Danielle Frost Sat 11:38 Sat 12:50 Sat 13:28
87 B FERODO Josephine Spring Sat 11:44 Sat 13:01 Sat 13:37
88 B WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Raffaella Cook Sat 12:02 Sat 13:21 Sat 13:57
89 B BALLYKNOCK KATE Sarah Wharton Sat 11:50 Sat 13:08 Sat 13:44
90 B ELANO Elizabeth Jones Sat 11:56 Sat 13:16 Sat 13:54
91 B BRENDONHILL STARLET Rachel Shire Sat 12:08 Sat 13:32 Sat 14:08
101 C LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Kate Carter Sat 08:00 Sat 08:45 Sat 09:35
102 C MISS POLLY PORLOE Felicity Charlesworth Sat 08:12 Sat 08:58 Sat 09:48
103 C HORGANS SWEET MELODY Michaela Doyle Sat 08:18 Sat 09:05 Sat 09:55
104 C GREDINGTON ACROBAT Sarah Royal Sat 08:24 Sat 09:13 Sat 10:03
105 C JUST BECAUSE II April Richards Sat 08:30 Sat 09:18 Sat 10:08
106 C TARKA IV Hannah Doyle Sat 08:36 Sat 09:25 Sat 10:15
107 C CHINI CON LONDIA F Erika Sjostrom Sat 08:42 Sat 09:33 Sat 10:23
109 C SUNNY SPELLS Laura Richardson Sat 08:48 Sat 09:40 Sat 10:32
110 C AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Andrew Parry Sat 08:54 Sat 09:47 Sat 10:39
111 C FIVE COLOURS Raffaella Cook Sat 09:00 Sat 09:53 Sat 10:45
112 C BEECHY VAN BASCO Tonia Ainsworth Sat 09:06 Sat 10:10 Sat 10:52
113 C KILRONAN BEAUTY Alice Wharton Sat 09:12 Sat 10:17 Sat 10:59
114 C THE BOMBER JACKSON Eleanor Francis Sat 09:28 Sat 10:23 Sat 11:05
115 C WHAT A WONDER Harry Robinson Sat 09:34 Sat 10:32 Sat 11:12
116 C IDEFIX III Rhiannon Tewson Sat 09:40 Sat 10:37 Sat 11:18
117 C KILCLOGHER DAWSON Lucy Griffiths Sat 09:46 Sat 10:45 Sat 11:25
119 C LEO VIII Susan Gool Sat 09:58 Sat 10:59 Sat 11:42
120 C SPRINGTIME GYPSY MOTH Katie Kneen Sat 11:32 Sat 13:17 Sat 13:50
121 C BALLYARD FLASH Ciara Bennett Sat 10:04 Sat 11:07 Sat 11:51
122 C FIREFLY FLORRIE Molly Spearman Sat 10:10 Sat 11:14 Sat 11:58
123 C PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Nicola Lomax Sat 10:16 Sat 11:21 Sat 12:05
124 C CHANTILLY VI Amy Cox Sat 10:22 Sat 11:27 Sat 12:11
125 C TREVADLOCK JUBILEE BLUE Poppy Stiles Sat 08:06 Sat 08:54 Sat 09:44
126 C NIVEUS ANDANTE Mimi Wentworth-Stanley Sat 10:28 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:18
127 C JIMMY RIDDLE Taggy Forester-bennett Sat 10:46 Sat 12:00 Sat 12:37
128 C HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Janine Paterson Sat 10:40 Sat 11:55 Sat 12:33
129 C BLACKTHORN CARRABAWN Lydia Stuart Sat 11:02 Sat 12:13 Sat 12:51
130 C LAIKALOT Georgina Ewell Sat 09:52 Sat 10:52 Sat 11:32
131 C DIAMONDS CHRYSTAL Jennifer Unwin Sat 10:34 Sat 11:48 Sat 12:26
132 C BANKSY III Tina Wallace Sat 11:08 Sat 12:21 Sat 12:57
133 C LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Georgia James Sat 11:14 Sat 12:26 Sat 13:02
134 C PENDAN NEVADA Hannah Tweedy Sat 11:20 Sat 12:32 Sat 13:08
135 C ORIOLE Jenna King Sat 11:26 Sat 12:39 Sat 13:15
136 C SKYWALKER V Jess Parson Sat 11:38 Sat 12:59 Sat 13:35
137 C CALCOURT LEONARDO Sophie Westmore Sat 11:44 Sat 13:03 Sat 13:39
138 C ONE CARAT Siobhan Micklethwaite Sat 11:50 Sat 13:06 Sat 13:43
139 C GREDINGTON JIGSAW Sasha Williams Sat 11:56 Sat 13:14 Sat 13:52
140 C FLORANCE Sally Crane Sat 12:02 Sat 13:25 Sat 14:01
141 C JIM JAM Padraig Mccarthy Sat 12:08 Sat 13:30 Sat 14:06
151 D SUPA NOVA Taggy Forester-bennett Sat 08:06 Sat 08:49 Sat 09:39
152 D CATAQUACK Emma Edwards Sat 08:13 Sat 09:00 Sat 09:50
153 D STELLARELLO Molly Clist Sat 08:19 Sat 09:07 Sat 09:57
154 D EL CYD III Henrietta Ewell Sat 08:26 Sat 09:14 Sat 10:04
155 D ITALIAN RIVER Fiona Rawle Sat 08:32 Sat 09:20 Sat 10:10
156 D DONAIL BEAUANCO Sheila Williams Sat 08:39 Sat 09:27 Sat 10:17
157 D JUST DYLAN Karina Collins Sat 08:45 Sat 09:35 Sat 10:25
158 D SPARHANGER VELVET Camilla Albery Sat 08:52 Sat 09:42 Sat 10:34
159 D ZEPHIR Paula Stone Sat 08:58 Sat 09:49 Sat 10:41
160 D MIS FANTASTIC Fleur Kingsford Sat 09:05 Sat 09:57 Sat 10:47
161 D WINCHESTER Olivia Morgan Sat 09:11 Sat 10:12 Sat 10:54
162 D HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Charlotte Walters Sat 09:24 Sat 10:21 Sat 11:03
163 D GOODWINS DANCER Lisa Palmer Sat 09:41 Sat 10:39 Sat 11:20
164 D SPRINGTIME SUN Bethany Cork Sat 09:47 Sat 10:47 Sat 11:29
165 D DANCING HEBE Miguel Catela Sat 09:54 Sat 10:54 Sat 11:34
166 D DOWRA ROCKETTE Katie Kneen Sat 09:18 Sat 09:55 Sat 10:28
167 D EMERALD LAD II Lauren Greaves Sat 08:00 Sat 08:40 Sat 09:30
168 D POWER DRIVE Natalie Hermer Sat 10:00 Sat 11:01 Sat 11:43
169 D DESTINE A ETRE Rebecca Powell Sat 10:07 Sat 11:09 Sat 11:49
170 D PROPER DAZZLER Jessica Rudkin Sat 10:13 Sat 11:16 Sat 12:00
171 D JOANNE PARK Clare Ley Sat 10:20 Sat 11:23 Sat 12:07
172 D ATTRACTION II Lizzie Luxton Sat 10:26 Sat 12:17 Sat 12:49
173 D CHARLIE XXIII Alex Brimblecombe Sat 10:33 Sat 11:42 Sat 12:20
174 D PRICELESS PEANUT Lisa Axer Sat 10:39 Sat 11:49 Sat 12:27
175 D CUTTON HOT STUFF Demelza Runnalls Sat 10:46 Sat 12:02 Sat 12:38
176 D ANNAVILL HERO Isla Ginbey Sat 10:52 Sat 12:10 Sat 12:46
177 D DEES SPELLBINDER Katie Heal Sat 10:59 Sat 12:11 Sat 12:48
178 D PIPER II Emma Stuart Sat 11:15 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:04
179 D MACS JOY Molly Adams Sat 11:22 Sat 12:33 Sat 13:10
180 D MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Henrietta Ewell Sat 11:28 Sat 12:41 Sat 13:17
181 D JIRO WS Emilia Johns-Powell Sat 11:35 Sat 12:46 Sat 13:24
182 D CALL ME DIVINE Emily Dunstan Sat 11:41 Sat 12:52 Sat 13:30
183 D LADY INDI Emily Reddaway Sat 11:48 Sat 12:55 Sat 13:33
184 D WONDER BOY VB Eve Hobbs Sat 11:54 Sat 13:10 Sat 13:46
185 D RICOCHET ZED Ffion Priddle Sat 12:01 Sat 13:19 Sat 13:55
186 D FANTASTIC MR SOX Gemma Baird Sat 12:07 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:03
187 D AL ALFA Hannah Cox Sat 12:14 Sat 13:34 Sat 14:10
188 D HELLS BELLS II Sorrel Penman Sat 12:20 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:14
189 D NIAMHIES LAD Sophie Rowcliffe Sat 12:27 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:17
190 D CANTE JONDO ROCIO Rebecca Reid Sat 12:33 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:23
191 D CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Nell Reckitt Sat 12:40 Sat 13:47 Sat 14:25
201 A1 GREATHILL SAHARA Dani Wills Sat 09:40 Sat 10:34 Sat 11:14
202 A1 WELLPARK MERLIN Georgina Dudden Sat 10:10 Sat 11:10 Sat 11:53
203 A1 MAGICAL LEGEND Harriet Foale Sat 09:46 Sat 10:41 Sat 11:21
204 A1 SILVER FINNARD Holly Yeates Sat 09:58 Sat 10:56 Sat 11:36
205 A1 FAIRYTALES FAERIE Kate Thorne Sat 10:04 Sat 11:05 Sat 11:47
206 A1 DELGINI Leonie Willett Sat 10:16 Sat 11:18 Sat 12:02
207 A1 CHAOS THEORY Lea Ryder Sat 10:34 Sat 11:46 Sat 12:24
208 A1 RATHMORE PADDY Sian Evans Sat 10:40 Sat 11:53 Sat 12:31
209 A1 DIAMOND QUEST Lisa Lindsay Sat 10:46 Sat 12:04 Sat 12:40
210 A1 THE KINGS WARRIOR Sarah Stokes Sat 08:00 Sat 08:41 Sat 09:31
211 A1 JUST SID Charlie Piper Sat 10:52 Sat 12:08 Sat 12:44
212 A1 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Tassy Purnell Sat 12:32 Sat 13:43 Sat 14:19
213 A1 KINGS RANSOM III Lauren Wilkins Sat 11:08 Sat 12:19 Sat 12:55
214 A1 COMADOIR Jennifer Fleming Sat 11:14 Sat 12:22 Sat 12:59
215 A1 PHEONIX II Karen Long Sat 11:20 Sat 12:30 Sat 13:06
216 A1 AVONBROOK ODIN Katherine Bertram Sat 08:06 Sat 08:47 Sat 09:37
217 A1 BREAKFAST AT TIFFANYS Morwenna Foster Sat 11:26 Sat 12:35 Sat 13:11
218 A1 KILLEA COCO BLUE Laura Stafford Sat 11:32 Sat 12:43 Sat 13:19
219 A1 ARCTURUS TIMONE Leanne George Sat 11:38 Sat 12:48 Sat 13:26
220 A1 REVE DE GOSSE Lisa Robinson Sat 11:44 Sat 12:54 Sat 13:32
221 A1 SPRINGTIME MOONSTONE Katie Kneen Sat 12:20 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:21
222 A1 CASSANDRA VAN HET VONDELHOF Freya Wiggins Sat 11:50 Sat 13:05 Sat 13:41
223 A1 LAFITE DE DONDERYE Vicki Hancox Sat 11:56 Sat 13:12 Sat 13:48
224 A1 TEARS FOR FEARS Sarah Taborda Sat 12:02 Sat 13:23 Sat 13:59
225 A1 MY PETER RABBIT Margaret Hopkins Sat 12:08 Sat 13:28 Sat 14:05
226 A1 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Michelle Phillips Sat 12:14 Sat 13:36 Sat 14:12
227 A1 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Molly Frampton Sat 12:26 Sat 13:39 Sat 14:16
EAZY DECISION Isla Macdonald - - - - - -
SAM SAYS Pandora Yates - - - - - -
FREETIME IV Isabelle Atkins - - - - - -
THE EARL OF GUINNESS Molly Clayton - - - - - -
GREENHALL UNIQUE Suzannah Wilton-Baker - - - - - -
KINNARD LAD Sarah Martin - - - - - -
NIBELEY JACKSPARROW Kim Croutear - - - - - -
CARLTERR MALCOLM Kim Croutear - - - - - -
SONG IN MY HEART Emma James - - - - - -
DAVE THE RAVE Fiona Rawle - - - - - -
ST LEONARDS FOREVER Anwen Wall - - - - - -
BOLLINGER'S ILLUSION Hannah Barnes - - - - - -
MEDNIGHT MAGIC Katherine Adcock - - - - - -
ONEIDA ROYALE Abi Grant - - - - - -
LEGENDS MOON Clemmie Macdonald - - - - - -
CSF NIDGE Torie Sleep - - - - - -
LIMITED EDITION TWO James Clarkson - - - - - -
HAMMOND Will Connors - - - - - -
CORNSAY AURORA Jenny Hawkes - - - - - -
THE LATECOMER Abigail Baker - - - - - -
GLASSON ROSE Sofia Williams - - - - - -
HOFSTAR Line Andresen - - - - - -
FAIRY Z April Masters - - - - - -
MEGAN'S BOY Aimee Curnow - - - - - -
HSSH ADIEMUS Emma Lewis - - - - - -
CULLINTRA IVY Rebecca Branton - - - - - -
SILVIA Charlie Morrey - - - - - -
GRATTONS GREAT ESCAPE Donella Phillips - - - - - -
WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Kerry Gliddon - - - - - -
SHAMANOVA Belinda Howells - - - - - -

BE80(T)RF

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
251 E SHAMROCK FIONN Emily Sharland Sat 14:00 Sat 15:07 Sat 15:46
252 E ROYAL GUNNER Kathryn Virjee Sat 14:06 Sat 15:12 Sat 15:51
253 E HISINA Freya Jones Sat 14:12 Sat 15:16 Sat 15:55
254 E HUNTSMAN.COM Rachael Watson Sat 14:18 Sat 15:22 Sat 16:01
255 E TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Tabitha Stephenson Sat 14:24 Sat 15:27 Sat 16:06
256 E ACORN FINE N DANDY Dorothy Harris Sat 14:30 Sat 15:33 Sat 16:12
257 E EMO Denise West Sat 14:36 Sat 15:38 Sat 16:15
258 E RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Rebecca Brown Sat 14:42 Sat 15:44 Sat 16:23
260 E CASSIDY'S FINBAR Jane Cassidy Sat 14:58 Sat 16:02 Sat 16:35
261 E PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Belinda Payne Sat 15:04 Sat 16:08 Sat 16:41
262 E BEREFORD MAGIC Pippa Colton-Taylor Sat 15:10 Sat 16:12 Sat 16:45
267 E STILLBROOK SMILER Kay Webb Sat 15:16 Sat 16:13 Sat 16:46
268 E GARVIE BAY Lynette Taylor Sat 15:22 Sat 16:19 Sat 16:52
269 E RATHATTAN ROBIE Ella-louise Venning Sat 15:28 Sat 16:24 Sat 16:57
270 E KILDERRY STAR Kerry Welsh Sat 15:34 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:03
271 E NORTH ASTOR DUKE Mary Coe Sat 15:40 Sat 16:35 Sat 17:08

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
301 F WELLPARK HAWK Georgina Dudden Sat 13:00 Sat 15:59 Sat 16:32
302 F UNNAMED (806693) Natasha Aldridge Sat 13:06 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:17
303 F LEOMIRO Tila Da Costa Sat 13:12 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:20
304 F NOBODYS FOOL Maddie Beal Sat 12:48 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:07
305 F WILKISMOOR STAR ATTRACTION Jacqueline Vamvoukakis Sat 12:54 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:09
306 F ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Sophie Goodings Sat 13:18 Sat 14:45 Sat 15:24
307 F MR BUZZ Marie Webber Sat 13:24 Sat 14:49 Sat 15:28
308 F MOELFRYN GOLDEN WONDER Lucy Mattin Sat 13:30 Sat 14:52 Sat 15:31
309 F SHOOT THE OPPOSITION Bertie Cameron Sat 13:36 Sat 14:56 Sat 15:35
310 F DONALLT TYWYSOG Abi Voyce Sat 13:42 Sat 15:03 Sat 15:42
311 F STARDUST Anna Hoskins Sat 13:58 Sat 15:01 Sat 15:40
312 F NAOMIE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE Lara Salter Sat 14:04 Sat 15:09 Sat 15:48
313 F UNNAMED (802974) sarah fliege Sat 12:36 Sat 14:19 Sat 14:58
314 F DOE DEALIA Austyn Perry Sat 12:42 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:02
315 F LA BASS Aimee Bickley Sat 14:10 Sat 15:14 Sat 15:53
316 F RIZZINI B Lizzie Luxton Sat 14:28 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:08
317 F FREYA Dee Nix Sat 14:40 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:21
318 F MORWENNAS SECRET Josephine Grey Sat 14:16 Sat 15:20 Sat 15:59
319 F JIM GIN Katie Corbin Sat 14:22 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:04
320 F FAIRFIELD SPOTTY Katy Burnell Sat 14:34 Sat 15:36 Sat 16:17
321 F ROSTOONSTOWN LADY ORA Libby Moore Sat 14:46 Sat 15:53 Sat 16:26
322 F BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Meg Graham Maw Sat 14:52 Sat 15:57 Sat 16:30
323 F ROCKISLAND CASSTEL PETE Niamh Lee Sat 14:58 Sat 16:04 Sat 16:37
324 F ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Rebecca Fairbairn Sat 12:30 Sat 14:16 Sat 14:55
325 F LANGALLER CHILL OUT Sophie Fallon Sat 15:04 Sat 16:10 Sat 16:43
326 F CAPTAIN CORLEA Victoria Tar Sat 15:20 Sat 16:17 Sat 16:50
327 F BAY BANDIT Abbie Coutanche Sat 15:26 Sat 16:23 Sat 16:56
328 F TURN IT UP CHARLIE Alexandra Tarrant Sat 15:32 Sat 16:28 Sat 17:01
329 F SMOOTH OPERATOR Natasha Wren Sat 15:38 Sat 16:34 Sat 17:07
330 F BARONS BEST Bethany Witton Sat 15:44 Sat 16:39 Sat 17:12
331 F WALKABOUT III Helen Dunning Sat 15:50 Sat 16:41 Sat 17:14
332 F RED OCTOBER Helen Banbury Sat 15:56 Sat 16:45 Sat 17:18
333 F FREELOADER kate lewis Sat 16:02 Sat 16:48 Sat 17:21
334 F AMADO MAGIC Elizabeth Nisbet Sat 16:08 Sat 16:52 Sat 17:25
335 F PORTPHILIP REBEL Angela Gilbert Sat 16:14 Sat 16:56 Sat 17:29
336 F RAPPA BOY Robert Paget Sat 16:20 Sat 17:00 Sat 17:32
337 F PHOENIX Rebecca Emmett Sat 16:26 Sat 17:04 Sat 17:36
338 F SETE SERENO Elsa Clayton Sat 16:32 Sat 17:08 Sat 17:40
351 G SINGING GATLIN Rachel Ryder Sat 12:30 Sat 14:17 Sat 14:56
352 G NEVADA BAY Hannah Lord Sat 12:36 Sat 14:21 Sat 15:00
353 G DELFT Henrietta Ireland Sat 12:42 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:04
354 G FOXCOURT ARTHUR BROWN Christopher Roberts Sat 12:48 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:06
355 G GENERAL ROSSALOUGHA Lily MacNeice Sat 12:54 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:11
356 G VALLEYBROOK LEONARDO Alexis Marler Sat 13:00 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:15
357 G QUAINTON QUARTZ ROCKS Shelley Elliott Sat 13:06 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:18
358 G CAPPUCCINO IV Laura Symons Sat 13:12 Sat 14:43 Sat 15:22
359 G LARIATS POINT Sadie Rogers Sat 13:18 Sat 14:47 Sat 15:26
360 G LANDMARK PRINCESS Danielle Smith Sat 13:24 Sat 14:50 Sat 15:29
361 G DESPEARADO Rhi Lewis Sat 13:30 Sat 14:54 Sat 15:33
362 G GOLDEN KING Jane Fowler Sat 13:36 Sat 14:58 Sat 15:37
363 G TELESCOPE Jody Millin Sat 13:42 Sat 15:00 Sat 15:39
364 G HARPER SEVEN Archie Stamp Sat 14:04 Sat 15:05 Sat 15:44
365 G ROWENA Emily Ware Sat 14:10 Sat 15:11 Sat 15:50
366 G GREYSTONE SEA MIST Hannah Pole Sat 14:16 Sat 15:18 Sat 15:57
367 G FABRIANA 1 Harriet Christophers Sat 14:22 Sat 15:23 Sat 16:02
368 G MONARD SILVER JOSE Charlotte Littlewood Sat 14:28 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:10
369 G BARRYBEG CRUISE Julie Jeffes Sat 14:34 Sat 15:34 Sat 16:13
370 G DVS ROCKY Lauren Collard Sat 14:40 Sat 15:40 Sat 16:19
371 G BLUE WICKED Lucinda Thompson Sat 14:46 Sat 15:51 Sat 16:24
372 G ATHENA III Nicola Morrison Sat 14:52 Sat 15:55 Sat 16:28
373 G CLOGHEEN BLADE RUNNER Rachel Brown Sat 14:58 Sat 16:01 Sat 16:34
374 G VALLEYS HOLLYWOOD PAINT Holly Corrigan Sat 15:04 Sat 16:06 Sat 16:39
375 G TRESORYA BURWYN SIROL Tegan Evans Sat 15:20 Sat 16:15 Sat 16:48
376 G THORNWOOD ILLUSION Joanne Elliott Sat 15:26 Sat 16:21 Sat 16:54
377 G THE LEGACY IV Helen Wakeford Sat 15:32 Sat 16:26 Sat 16:59
378 G JIGSAW XVI Ellie Stone Sat 15:38 Sat 16:32 Sat 17:05
379 G KATE MOSS Alicia Balfour Sat 15:44 Sat 16:37 Sat 17:10
380 G BALLYMORRIS KING Isabella Sefton Sat 15:50 Sat 16:43 Sat 17:16
381 G ARDLONAN JACKO Beth Ford Sat 15:56 Sat 16:46 Sat 17:19
382 G CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Alison Rogers Sat 16:02 Sat 16:50 Sat 17:23
383 G WELLPARK FEARLESS FRED Georgina Dudden Sat 13:58 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:13
384 G RIVERSIDESSUPREMEECLIPSE Daren Commins Sat 16:08 Sat 16:54 Sat 17:27
385 G CORNISH ILLUSION Emmi Wilson Sat 16:14 Sat 16:58 Sat 17:30
386 G GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Lola Phillips Sat 16:20 Sat 17:02 Sat 17:34
387 G CHASING COLOURS Natalie Stevens Sat 16:26 Sat 17:06 Sat 17:38
388 G HIDING IN THE OPEN Sara Temple Sat 16:32 Sat 17:10 Sat 17:42
CHEVALIAN SPRINT Becci Green - - - - - -
GURKY Jennifer Molton - - - - - -
ESPIONAGE II Sarah Fisher - - - - - -
CAVALIERS LADY Tayla Wilson - - - - - -

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
401 H COMTE DU BRETTON Aaron Millar Sun 08:06 Sun 08:47 Sun 09:31
402 H KAPRICCIO Julia Norman Sun 08:00 Sun 11:22 Sun 12:51
403 H BELLE DU JOUR Alexander Bragg Sun 08:24 Sun 09:11 Sun 10:02
404 H HOLIDAY Georgina Ewell Sun 08:12 Sun 08:52 Sun 09:45
405 H BANDTIP Grace Popham Sun 08:18 Sun 09:02 Sun 09:56
406 H COOLAVIN OBSESSION Alice Derryman Sun 08:30 Sun 09:14 Sun 10:06
407 H DAINAMYTH Jodie Delbridge Sun 08:36 Sun 09:22 Sun 10:14
408 H NORTONS GLEN Evie Puddy Sun 08:48 Sun 09:35 Sun 10:27
409 H OOPSY DAISY Alice Darby Sun 08:54 Sun 09:40 Sun 10:33
410 H PORTMEAD BALLERINA Maisie Randle Sun 09:00 Sun 09:47 Sun 10:39
411 H POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Padraig Mccarthy Sun 09:12 Sun 10:02 Sun 10:56
412 H WHIPCORD Melissa Cooper Sun 09:06 Sun 10:00 Sun 10:54
413 H CASTLEFIELD BARCARDI N COKE Catherine Kaar Sun 09:34 Sun 10:17 Sun 11:11
414 H SIR LARRY II Tatiana Wharton Sun 09:18 Sun 10:15 Sun 11:07
415 H SWEET WISPA Frankie Sommerfield Sun 09:46 Sun 10:36 Sun 11:25
416 H FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Lorraine Antoniou Sun 09:52 Sun 10:44 Sun 11:32
417 H CASSANDRA M Clemmie Kerridge Sun 09:58 Sun 10:51 Sun 11:40
418 H COLUMCILLE LEADER Libby Galloway Sun 10:04 Sun 10:58 Sun 11:49
419 H ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Jo Rimmer Sun 10:10 Sun 11:06 Sun 11:57
420 H FUTURE CADENCE Becca Midwinter Sun 10:16 Sun 11:11 Sun 12:03
421 H IOWA VD HAGENHORST Lucy Mccarthy Sun 10:22 Sun 11:19 Sun 12:11
423 H GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Tim Rogers Sun 10:34 Sun 11:35 Sun 12:26
424 H CLONINCURRAGH STAR Abigail Yeates Sun 10:40 Sun 11:44 Sun 12:34
425 H CADINTON Z Tilly Williams Sun 10:46 Sun 11:50 Sun 12:39
426 H JINKEDIN Julia Norman Sun 08:42 Sun 11:37 Sun 13:21
427 H MY CINNABAR FOX Lily-mae Richardson Sun 11:08 Sun 12:19 Sun 13:02
429 H COMPLETELY SMART Tracey Mclaughlin Sun 11:20 Sun 12:39 Sun 13:23
431 H WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Taggy Forester-bennett Sun 11:26 Sun 12:04 Sun 12:47
432 H APPLE CHARLOTTE Claire Ford Sun 11:38 Sun 12:53 Sun 13:35
433 H DARIO FO Bizzy Loffet Sun 11:44 Sun 13:08 Sun 13:56
434 H KMR CASCANESSI Vicky Tuffs Sun 11:32 Sun 12:44 Sun 13:41
435 H KING CYRUS Mary King Sun 09:40 Sun 10:35 Sun 11:09
436 H BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Bill Levett Sun 11:50 Sun 12:30 Sun 13:10
437 H PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Gubby Leech Sun 10:28 Sun 12:26 Sun 13:20
438 H WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Freya Cullen Sun 11:56 Sun 13:25 Sun 14:13
439 H FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Hannah Smith Sun 12:02 Sun 13:37 Sun 14:21
440 H SAM Zoe Boyles Sun 12:08 Sun 13:44 Sun 14:30
441 H FALENCIA Conan Runnalls Sun 12:14 Sun 13:48 Sun 14:34
442 H BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Madeleine Loweth Sun 12:20 Sun 13:52 Sun 14:38
451 I NADIR DE LEAU Taggy Forester-bennett Sun 08:00 Sun 08:41 Sun 09:35
452 I NOISETTE Gubby Leech Sun 08:06 Sun 08:45 Sun 09:30
453 I PALIMAKA Matilda Kolowska Sun 08:12 Sun 08:54 Sun 09:47
454 I MENELAUS Abigail Porter Sun 08:18 Sun 09:05 Sun 09:58
455 I SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Fiona Rawle Sun 08:24 Sun 09:13 Sun 10:04
456 I FELDERHOF Charlotte Treichl Sun 08:30 Sun 09:16 Sun 10:08
457 I SILVER KIZZY Marcia Kennard Sun 08:36 Sun 09:24 Sun 10:16
458 I COOSAN GREY Rachel Brown Sun 08:42 Sun 09:29 Sun 10:21
459 I CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Tim Cheffings Sun 12:02 Sun 13:41 Sun 14:27
460 I BUCK ROGERS Lowri Powell Sun 08:48 Sun 09:38 Sun 10:31
462 I ZADOK D Charlie Piper Sun 08:54 Sun 09:46 Sun 10:40
463 I RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Phoebe Banbury Sun 09:00 Sun 09:51 Sun 10:44
464 I TOODLEPIP Abbie Lynch Sun 09:06 Sun 09:55 Sun 10:48
465 I ARISCA DE PRAVIA Alexander Bush Sun 09:12 Sun 10:08 Sun 11:02
466 I EVROS Z TOUCH Henry Coate Sun 09:18 Sun 10:13 Sun 11:05
467 I THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Madeleine White Sun 09:34 Sun 10:22 Sun 11:17
468 I WILKISMOOR WICHITA Caroline Thompson Sun 09:40 Sun 10:28 Sun 11:23
469 I PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Charlie Woodhouse Sun 09:46 Sun 10:42 Sun 11:30
470 I FIRECRACKER ORBIT Jenny Daniels Sun 09:52 Sun 10:49 Sun 11:38
471 I BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Rachel Cook Sun 09:58 Sun 10:57 Sun 11:48
472 I SWEET RIOT Ellouise Bragg Sun 10:04 Sun 11:04 Sun 11:55
473 I SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Holly Yeates Sun 10:16 Sun 11:17 Sun 12:09
474 I GALANDO Lizzie Luxton Sun 10:22 Sun 11:26 Sun 12:16
476 I NPS GLIMMER Alisha Coombes Sun 10:28 Sun 11:31 Sun 12:22
477 I KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard Sun 10:34 Sun 11:41 Sun 12:30
478 I DAROGUE REBEL Alexander Bragg Sun 11:26 Sun 12:50 Sun 13:31
479 I MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Ellie Townend Sun 10:40 Sun 11:48 Sun 12:37
480 I HUGO XII Pippa Royle Sun 10:46 Sun 12:06 Sun 12:49
481 I SIR DONATELLO Amelia Bess Sun 10:52 Sun 12:09 Sun 12:53
482 I KONTENDRO WSH Julia Norman Sun 10:10 Sun 12:08 Sun 14:23
483 I ROCAMADIVA Sarah Kula-przezwanski Sun 11:32 Sun 12:11 Sun 12:55
484 I LONG BEACH Giorgio Nardilli Sun 11:08 Sun 12:28 Sun 13:08
485 I TIANNAS VOGUE Kim Croutear Sun 11:14 Sun 12:37 Sun 13:18
486 I ORANGE QUAD BIKE Charlotte Faulkner Sun 11:44 Sun 13:14 Sun 14:00
487 I BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Alex Holman Sun 12:08 Sun 13:21 Sun 14:07
488 I QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Danielle Katie Jones Sun 11:20 Sun 12:41 Sun 13:25
489 I GRS CARINA Vicky Tuffs Sun 12:14 Sun 13:10 Sun 14:11
490 I LILLIBET Jack Whiteford Sun 11:38 Sun 12:59 Sun 13:43
491 I TC CELTIC CLOVER Florence De Selliers Sun 11:56 Sun 13:35 Sun 14:19
492 I HEADLEYS DELUXE Giovanni Ugolotti Sun 11:50 Sun 13:19 Sun 14:06
501 J FIRESTONE C Sarah Kula-przezwanski Sun 08:00 Sun 08:40 Sun 09:33
502 J A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni Sun 08:24 Sun 09:03 Sun 09:49
503 J TANZANITE SILVER LINING Amelia Struel Sun 08:06 Sun 08:49 Sun 09:39
504 J WELL DESERVED Sarah Davey Sun 08:12 Sun 08:56 Sun 09:51
505 J HOB NOGGLIN Charlotte Manton Sun 08:18 Sun 09:07 Sun 10:00
506 J ALL TORQUE Fiona Benger Sun 08:30 Sun 09:18 Sun 10:10
507 J UNKNOWN ORIGIN Lucinda Thompson Sun 08:36 Sun 09:25 Sun 10:17
508 J CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Jane Rogers Sun 08:42 Sun 09:31 Sun 10:23
509 J LUSIANA SPRITE Samantha Simmons Sun 08:48 Sun 09:36 Sun 10:29
511 J HEADLEYS DECOY Giovanni Ugolotti Sun 09:00 Sun 09:49 Sun 10:42
512 J FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Sophie Jackson Sun 09:06 Sun 09:57 Sun 10:50
513 J ENGELIQUE O Sophie Vicary Sun 09:12 Sun 10:04 Sun 10:58
514 J KAYF SUPREME Alice Procter Sun 09:18 Sun 10:09 Sun 11:03
515 J CLASSIC EDITION Harriet Ffooks Sun 09:34 Sun 10:19 Sun 11:13
516 J DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Kat Raybould Sun 09:58 Sun 10:53 Sun 11:42
517 J SMOKE RING Clare Austin Sun 09:40 Sun 10:26 Sun 11:21
518 J PRIMITIVE OCEAN Blythe Jopling Sun 09:46 Sun 10:40 Sun 11:28
519 J TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn Sun 09:52 Sun 10:47 Sun 11:36
520 J WHAT HAPPENED Arabella Brooking Sun 10:04 Sun 11:00 Sun 11:51
521 J TRENAVEY SEOIDE Megan Lawrence Sun 10:10 Sun 11:09 Sun 12:01
522 J THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark Sun 10:16 Sun 11:13 Sun 12:05
523 J DIPTFORD MORNING HAZE Isabelle Geran Sun 10:34 Sun 11:33 Sun 12:24
524 J KNOCK GLEN Sam Morrison Sun 10:22 Sun 11:20 Sun 12:12
525 J LANCE Caroline Allan Sun 10:28 Sun 11:28 Sun 12:18
526 J CALTRA FLYING POWER Lucy Steven Sun 10:40 Sun 11:42 Sun 12:32
527 J WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Georgina Dudden Sun 10:46 Sun 11:53 Sun 12:41
529 J BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge Sun 11:14 Sun 12:33 Sun 13:14
530 J WILLOWS SAVIOUR Julia Norman Sun 10:52 Sun 12:20 Sun 14:53
531 J LISDEEN NINA Aaron Millar Sun 11:20 Sun 11:57 Sun 12:45
532 J QUINTERO II Lucinda Mesquita Sun 11:26 Sun 12:42 Sun 13:27
533 J MISS TIA Margaret Best Sun 11:32 Sun 12:52 Sun 13:33
534 J TACO CAT Gubby Leech Sun 11:56 Sun 12:48 Sun 13:50
535 J BALLYLEAN CASTER Poppy Burner Sun 11:38 Sun 12:55 Sun 13:37
536 J MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Victoria Davies-embling Sun 11:44 Sun 13:12 Sun 13:58
537 J ATLANTIC SPIRIT Annemarie Beverley-jones Sun 11:50 Sun 13:17 Sun 14:04
538 J CATHERSTON OAKLEY Charlotte Dicker Sun 12:14 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:44
539 J SHADOW DIGNIFIED Chris J Hall Sun 12:20 Sun 13:06 Sun 13:54
540 J KILMOUNTAIN CODA Kathryn Robinson Sun 12:26 Sun 13:53 Sun 14:40
541 J KANE Padraig Mccarthy Sun 12:08 Sun 13:42 Sun 14:29
542 J DRAWN FREE Jonathan Leech Sun 12:02 Sun 13:28 Sun 14:17
551 K KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs Sun 08:18 Sun 09:00 Sun 09:43
552 K SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Bill Levett Sun 08:24 Sun 09:09 Sun 09:54
553 K FIRST IMPRESSION III Harriet Thomas Sun 08:06 Sun 08:51 Sun 09:41
554 K ROYAL OAK HEART Lizzie Clark Sun 08:12 Sun 08:58 Sun 09:53
555 K WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Simon Derby Sun 08:30 Sun 09:20 Sun 10:12
556 K RUBY Jack Emmett Sun 08:36 Sun 09:27 Sun 10:19
557 K TMF FLY HIGH Georgie Selley Sun 08:42 Sun 09:33 Sun 10:25
558 K KING SEAMUS Mary King Sun 08:48 Sun 10:11 Sun 11:44
559 K CUTTON TUCK Holly Forty Sun 08:54 Sun 09:42 Sun 10:35
560 K CARRICK DIAMOND RIVER Alaya Arden Sun 09:00 Sun 09:53 Sun 10:46
561 K SHEARWATER KILLIANE Jack Pinkney Sun 09:06 Sun 09:58 Sun 10:52
562 K USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Cameron Beer Sun 09:12 Sun 10:06 Sun 11:00
563 K CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Matilda Williams Sun 09:34 Sun 10:20 Sun 11:15
564 K SIR SUAVE II Ashley Edmond Sun 11:20 Sun 12:57 Sun 13:39
565 K DAVILLON EROS Lucy Montgomery Sun 09:40 Sun 10:24 Sun 11:19
566 K MORNING AFFAER Jennifer Bland Sun 09:46 Sun 10:38 Sun 11:26
567 K BALDHU HIGH TIDE Lucy Cayford Sun 09:52 Sun 10:46 Sun 11:34
568 K TOMATILLO Bella Innes Ker Sun 09:58 Sun 10:55 Sun 11:46
569 K QUAINTON TARANTINO Charlotte Hoare Sun 10:04 Sun 11:02 Sun 11:53
570 K SARRENGETTI WIND Molly Swain Sun 10:10 Sun 11:08 Sun 11:59
571 K SPIRIT XI Jess James Sun 10:16 Sun 11:15 Sun 12:07
572 K REHY MBF Millie Rogers Sun 10:22 Sun 11:24 Sun 12:14
573 K UPSALLS TIA MARIA Jess Telford Sun 10:28 Sun 11:30 Sun 12:20
574 K HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Julia Norman Sun 09:28 Sun 11:52 Sun 13:52
575 K HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle Sun 10:34 Sun 11:39 Sun 12:28
576 K BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Anna Stillwell Sun 10:40 Sun 11:46 Sun 12:35
577 K PILTOWN MOLL Alice Fulford Sun 10:46 Sun 11:55 Sun 12:43
578 K HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Cressie May Sun 11:02 Sun 12:13 Sun 12:57
579 K TOUCH OF BLACK Sally-Ann Leaf Sun 11:08 Sun 12:24 Sun 13:06
580 K KUBLESCO Beetle Gage Sun 11:14 Sun 12:35 Sun 13:16
581 K LAURA MAY Nina Ball Sun 08:00 Sun 08:43 Sun 09:37
582 K BOLD VENTURE Faine Jordan Sun 11:26 Sun 12:46 Sun 13:29
583 K CURIOUS GEORGE III Vicki Hancox Sun 11:32 Sun 13:03 Sun 13:46
584 K CEFNYDD KYFFIN Tara Coyle Sun 11:44 Sun 13:04 Sun 13:48
585 K KINGSTON JT Alberto Giugni Sun 11:38 Sun 12:15 Sun 12:58
586 K BALLYHOOLY India John Sun 11:50 Sun 13:15 Sun 14:02
587 L DYSART ELITE Flora Harris Sun 13:50 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:41
588 K HANDEL Freya Soden Sun 12:02 Sun 13:26 Sun 14:15
589 K HELLO DOLLY IV Lisa Lindsay Sun 12:08 Sun 13:39 Sun 14:25
590 K BALLYADAM BAMBI Charlotte Cole Sun 12:14 Sun 13:46 Sun 14:32
591 K JOHANNA TER KRAVELL Z Molly Russell Sun 12:20 Sun 13:50 Sun 14:36
601 L UNNAMED (805845) Aaron Millar Sun 10:30 Sun 14:02 Sun 14:42
602 L ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Taggy Forester-bennett Sun 10:36 Sun 14:03 Sun 14:44
603 L THE CIDER MAN Sarah Kula-przezwanski Sun 10:42 Sun 14:05 Sun 14:46
604 L KADANS Vicky Tuffs Sun 10:48 Sun 14:51 Sun 15:36
605 L DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Gubby Leech Sun 11:12 Sun 14:38 Sun 15:22
606 L LISLEE JASPER Alberto Giugni Sun 10:54 Sun 15:05 Sun 15:45
607 L TIGER'S LEGACY Bill Levett Sun 11:00 Sun 14:07 Sun 14:48
608 L RATHNAGEERA AUSSIE Alex Holman Sun 11:06 Sun 14:57 Sun 15:41
609 L CATHERSTON OSIANA Charlotte Dicker Sun 11:18 Sun 14:33 Sun 15:16
610 L QUANTIZED Chris J Hall Sun 11:24 Sun 14:35 Sun 15:18
611 L OPIUM D ORADOUR Jess Cory Sun 11:42 Sun 14:13 Sun 14:55
612 L TOTAL FREEDOM Emma Jowett Sun 11:48 Sun 14:14 Sun 14:57
613 L BACK TO GIZMO Katie Ingram Sun 12:04 Sun 14:16 Sun 14:59
614 L KAROUBE Ellen Terray Sun 12:10 Sun 14:18 Sun 15:01
615 L SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Jack Pinkney Sun 12:16 Sun 14:20 Sun 15:03
616 L MONANORE GOLD Jemima Hughes Sun 12:34 Sun 14:22 Sun 15:05
617 L GLOBAL AMARETTO Charlotte Agnew Sun 12:40 Sun 14:24 Sun 15:07
618 L HAVITA Z Ashley Edmond Sun 12:22 Sun 14:27 Sun 15:11
619 L ROYAL SPECTRUM Jo Weeks Sun 12:46 Sun 14:25 Sun 15:09
621 L LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Emily Meza-Bradford Sun 12:52 Sun 14:29 Sun 15:13
622 L MISS MARTA Phoebe Frost Sun 12:58 Sun 14:36 Sun 15:20
623 L ALENYA Kat Raybould Sun 13:04 Sun 14:40 Sun 15:24
624 L LEMON TWIST Deborah Rusden Sun 13:10 Sun 14:42 Sun 15:26
625 L BARATINO Ellie Romanello Sun 13:16 Sun 14:44 Sun 15:28
626 L THE NEOMANCER Tassy Purnell Sun 11:30 Sun 14:09 Sun 14:50
628 L UNNAMED (805345) Marcio Carvalho Jorge Sun 13:22 Sun 14:46 Sun 15:30
629 L K Anya Strilkowski Sun 13:38 Sun 14:47 Sun 15:32
630 L ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Abigail Bingley Sun 13:50 Sun 14:49 Sun 15:34
631 L FAKIR BIVILLAIS Barnie Brotherton Sun 14:02 Sun 14:58 Sun 15:43
632 L MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Lottie Royle Sun 13:44 Sun 14:53 Sun 15:38
633 L TAMARIND Gilles Serbource Sun 14:08 Sun 15:07 Sun 15:47
634 L BRIARHILL STRICKER Emily Young-jamieson Sun 14:14 Sun 15:09 Sun 15:49
635 L WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Flora Spenlove-Brown Sun 14:20 Sun 15:13 Sun 15:53
636 L TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Ellie Townend Sun 13:56 Sun 14:55 Sun 15:39
637 L KINGS CRUSADER Hannah Mann Sun 14:26 Sun 15:14 Sun 15:55
638 L GEORGE VIII Hannah Rose-Franks Sun 14:32 Sun 15:16 Sun 15:57
639 L ACAPELLA LUX Leia Massey Sun 14:38 Sun 15:20 Sun 16:01
640 L KINGS FLAME OF FIRE Gemma Slaney Sun 14:44 Sun 15:22 Sun 16:02
641 L SIMBA VI Vicki Hancox Sun 12:28 Sun 14:31 Sun 15:15
642 L BAGHEERA Georgia Wood Sun 14:50 Sun 15:29 Sun 16:08
806 J JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes Sun 12:14 Sun 13:01 Sun 13:44

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
428 N FREE 4 ALL Dickon Reader Sun 14:00 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:18
651 M HALONA A SPRIG Jack Pinkney Sun 13:30 Sun 15:58 Sun 16:39
653 M MENAI COSMIC DUKE Isabelle Geran Sun 13:36 Sun 15:18 Sun 15:59
654 M GRAND CHATEAU Georgina Wood Sun 13:42 Sun 15:25 Sun 16:06
655 M STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Sarah Shaw Sun 13:48 Sun 15:33 Sun 16:12
656 M TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Philippa Watkins Sun 13:54 Sun 15:36 Sun 16:16
657 M ULTIMATE LAW John Tilley Sun 14:00 Sun 15:40 Sun 16:20
658 M NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Nancy Harper Sun 14:06 Sun 15:44 Sun 16:24
659 M VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Francesca Swallow Sun 14:12 Sun 15:47 Sun 16:29
661 M KEC DIGITAL ERA Fern Thomas Sun 14:36 Sun 15:49 Sun 16:56
662 M ZANDICO Max Forster Sun 14:18 Sun 15:53 Sun 16:33
664 M WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Olivia Wood Sun 14:24 Sun 15:57 Sun 16:37
665 M MASQUERADE III Sophie Smith Sun 14:30 Sun 16:00 Sun 16:41
666 M DASSETT BY NIGHT Charlie May Ainsworth Sun 14:42 Sun 16:04 Sun 16:45
667 M MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Jess Rimmer Sun 15:10 Sun 16:17 Sun 17:00
668 M CORGARY PRONTO Charlotte Faulkner Sun 15:28 Sun 16:26 Sun 17:10
669 M LAIDBACK LIL Margaret Best Sun 14:58 Sun 16:09 Sun 16:50
670 M LYDICAN STAR Poppy Burner Sun 15:04 Sun 16:11 Sun 16:52
671 M RUBEN S Finley Wyatt Sun 15:16 Sun 16:20 Sun 17:04
672 M OZZIES GEM Tabitha Cross Sun 15:22 Sun 16:24 Sun 17:08
673 M CLOONBARRY FLARE Cally Moore Sun 15:40 Sun 16:35 Sun 17:21
674 M SEPPELINO Charlotte Newey Sun 15:46 Sun 16:41 Sun 17:25
675 M DUGGANS DRIFT Jane Reed Sun 15:52 Sun 16:44 Sun 17:29
676 M AILLE MAXIMUS Tim Cheffings Sun 15:34 Sun 16:30 Sun 17:13
701 N BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Ellouise Bragg Sun 13:30 Sun 15:11 Sun 15:51
702 N GRAND DESIGN II Fern Thomas Sun 13:36 Sun 15:27 Sun 16:25
703 N NEXERO Emma Manton Sun 13:42 Sun 15:24 Sun 16:04
704 N LIMBO HUGO Georgina Crawford Sun 13:48 Sun 15:31 Sun 16:10
705 N DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Guy Richards Sun 13:54 Sun 15:35 Sun 16:14
706 N SWEET DEAL Emily Mustow Sun 14:00 Sun 15:38 Sun 16:18
707 N DERRYS LADY LOU Debbie Townsend Sun 14:06 Sun 15:42 Sun 16:22
708 N RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy Sun 14:12 Sun 15:46 Sun 16:27
709 N ADARA JAMES Molly Adams Sun 14:18 Sun 15:51 Sun 16:31
710 N FABERLINA TN Emily Lavelle Sun 14:24 Sun 15:55 Sun 16:35
711 N MOLLINGTON II Alberto Giugni Sun 14:30 Sun 16:39 Sun 17:17
712 N MIND OVER MATTER Oscar Oldham Sun 14:36 Sun 16:02 Sun 16:43
713 N MADCAP Rosie Russell Sun 14:52 Sun 16:06 Sun 16:47
714 N CLOVISON Sarah Thorne Sun 14:58 Sun 16:08 Sun 16:48
717 N BUGSY MALONE Angela Willett Sun 15:04 Sun 16:13 Sun 16:54
718 N SNOW Jasmine Underwood Sun 15:16 Sun 16:19 Sun 17:02
719 N ROCKY XII Emma Jones Sun 15:22 Sun 16:22 Sun 17:06
720 N CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Tara Coyle Sun 15:10 Sun 16:15 Sun 16:58
721 N DRUMKEERAN JET Hannah Kidner Sun 15:28 Sun 16:28 Sun 17:11
722 N DYABLO Livvy Dorman Sun 15:34 Sun 16:31 Sun 17:15
723 N LITTLE ELVIS Harriet Moules Sun 15:40 Sun 16:33 Sun 17:19
724 N KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Hatty Kingsford Sun 15:46 Sun 16:37 Sun 17:23
725 N GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed Sun 15:52 Sun 16:42 Sun 17:27
726 N MISS BLUE HURAGAN Emma-rose Woofenden Sun 15:58 Sun 16:46 Sun 17:31

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
751 O MUCHO NACHO Chris J Hall Mon 08:00 Mon 09:20 Mon 10:14
752 O DHI CHILLI START Sophie Hodgson Mon 08:06 Mon 08:45 Mon 09:35
753 O CRYSTAL BARNEY Noémi Doerfer Mon 08:12 Mon 08:52 Mon 09:44
754 O UNIQUE VAN DE HOEVEWEG Z Dani Evans Mon 08:18 Mon 09:02 Mon 09:52
755 O LANGALLER SHERLOCK Abi Lucas Mon 08:24 Mon 09:07 Mon 09:57
756 O MGH JESSICA Padraig Mccarthy Mon 08:30 Mon 09:11 Mon 10:01
757 O SHORNMEAD BAY Hamish Clarke Mon 08:36 Mon 09:18 Mon 10:08
758 O BEECHFORT GEM Philippa Balfour Mon 08:42 Mon 09:27 Mon 10:17
759 O WESTWICK REBEL Fred Powell Mon 08:48 Mon 09:35 Mon 10:25
760 O HAMIRO Charlotte Agnew Mon 08:54 Mon 09:44 Mon 10:32
761 O GFS MOONLIGHT ECHO Sam Gillespie Mon 09:00 Mon 09:51 Mon 10:39
762 O SPYE MORNING STAR Hannah Freeman Mon 09:06 Mon 09:58 Mon 10:47
763 O SMOOTH TALK Harriet Ffooks Mon 09:22 Mon 10:04 Mon 10:54
764 O EUROPA Katie Sheppard Mon 09:28 Mon 10:11 Mon 11:01
765 O INCEPTION Tim Rusbridge Mon 09:34 Mon 10:19 Mon 11:09
766 O FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason Mon 09:40 Mon 10:24 Mon 11:14
767 O KILKERRAN FAERIE TALE Lucy Fergusson Mon 09:46 Mon 10:40 Mon 11:25
768 O MAXIMUS X Ashley Harrison Mon 09:52 Mon 10:49 Mon 11:34
769 O CHIO 20 Tim Price Mon 09:58 Mon 10:36 Mon 11:21
770 O MBF SWAGGER Helen West Mon 10:04 Mon 11:00 Mon 11:45
771 O JEWEL Georgia Bartlett Mon 10:10 Mon 11:08 Mon 11:53
772 O CHANSON DU VILLAGE Mia Ketcher Mon 10:16 Mon 11:13 Mon 11:58
773 O BREND II Kathryn Carmody Mon 10:22 Mon 11:20 Mon 12:05
774 O MOUSE ON A MISSION Lucy Pope Mon 10:28 Mon 11:22 Mon 12:07
775 O PSH OASIS Aimee Penny Mon 10:44 Mon 11:30 Mon 12:15
776 O DHI CRISTAL CROWN Emma Manton Mon 10:50 Mon 11:35 Mon 12:20
777 O SAUCY CONTENDER Saffron Cresswell Mon 10:56 Mon 11:46 Mon 12:27
778 O WIZALONG Steph Bere Mon 11:08 Mon 12:06 Mon 12:48
779 O ENDEAVOUR IV Vicki Hancox Mon 11:14 Mon 12:17 Mon 12:53
780 O EPONASTABLES SOLO WARRIOR Steffi Dampney Mon 11:44 Mon 12:48 Mon 13:32
781 O CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Vicky Tuffs Mon 11:26 Mon 12:32 Mon 13:13
782 O LEONIDAS III Emma Pullon Mon 11:32 Mon 12:37 Mon 13:21
783 O OUTBACK II Laura Collett Mon 11:38 Mon 12:45 Mon 13:28
784 O DILIGENCE Z Selina Milnes Mon 11:02 Mon 11:57 Mon 12:59
785 O VOLENTIERI Amy Tough Mon 11:20 Mon 12:12 Mon 13:15
786 O PILTOWN POINT Elle Slack Mon 11:50 Mon 12:52 Mon 13:37
801 P CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill Mon 08:00 Mon 08:40 Mon 09:30
803 P COBALT DE DUGNY Alexander Bragg Mon 08:12 Mon 08:58 Mon 09:50
804 P RMS CAMELOT Lucy Jackson Mon 08:24 Mon 09:00 Mon 09:37
807 P ECKLANDS ELSA Emma Pullon Mon 08:36 Mon 09:22 Mon 10:10
808 P FIREBALL III Laura Collett Mon 08:42 Mon 09:29 Mon 10:19
809 P PACKER MOOSE Chris J Hall Mon 08:48 Mon 09:40 Mon 10:41
810 P CORNISH CABOCHON Katie Burton Mon 09:52 Mon 10:47 Mon 11:32
811 P KILMARNOCK LAD Amanda Brieditis Mon 08:54 Mon 09:46 Mon 10:34
812 P TALK TO FRANK Alexandra McAlpine Mon 09:00 Mon 09:36 Mon 10:26
813 P YOU TWO BILL Ella Flanagan Mon 09:06 Mon 09:57 Mon 10:45
814 P NEFFECT S Kat Raybould Mon 09:22 Mon 10:06 Mon 10:56
815 P BEWARE THE DIGGER Florrie Dyer Mon 09:28 Mon 10:13 Mon 11:03
817 P DUKE LEGACY Giovanni Ugolotti Mon 09:40 Mon 10:28 Mon 11:18
818 P HAYESTOWN HENRY Chloe Gardner-milne Mon 09:46 Mon 10:42 Mon 11:27
819 P NEWTON BELIZE Tim Rogers Mon 09:58 Mon 10:57 Mon 11:42
820 P FINCH FANCY Ben Lee Liles Mon 10:04 Mon 11:02 Mon 11:47
821 P HSH COOMBELAND CROWN CRUISE Rupert Batting Mon 10:16 Mon 11:11 Mon 11:56
822 P THE SECRET JEWEL Lulu Spence Mon 10:22 Mon 11:19 Mon 12:04
823 P COOLEY SNAPCHAT Selina Milnes Mon 10:10 Mon 11:37 Mon 12:29
824 P CHANTILLY AMATULLAH Amy Tough Mon 10:28 Mon 11:52 Mon 12:44
825 P SHANNONDALE CARLINA Jack Pinkney Mon 10:44 Mon 11:31 Mon 12:16
826 P JYNSKI Alice Procter Mon 10:50 Mon 11:39 Mon 12:22
827 P COOLEY ACTIONMAN Kelly Mccarthy-maine Mon 10:56 Mon 11:48 Mon 12:31
828 P STAMBROOK MASTERFUL Lara Chapple Mon 11:02 Mon 11:59 Mon 12:40
829 P COCCINELLE DU DEVIN CH Ben Edwards Mon 11:08 Mon 12:15 Mon 12:51
830 P CSF COOL GUY Bruno Freire Mon 11:14 Mon 12:19 Mon 12:55
831 P WINNERS PRIDE Becky Stokes Mon 11:20 Mon 12:25 Mon 13:04
832 P POMP N CEREMONY Padraig Mccarthy Mon 11:26 Mon 12:34 Mon 13:17
833 P CADIZ Ella Flanagan Mon 11:50 Mon 12:54 Mon 13:39
834 P TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell Mon 11:44 Mon 12:50 Mon 13:33
835 P DIAMOND RICARDO Scarlett Parker Mon 11:32 Mon 12:39 Mon 13:22
836 P VISION D AUTEUIL Lucy Jackson Mon 11:38 Mon 12:30 Mon 13:35
851 Q BIG SOCIETY Steph Bere Mon 08:00 Mon 08:41 Mon 09:31
852 Q MONTE VISO Lizi Popham Mon 08:06 Mon 08:49 Mon 09:41
853 Q FUTURE GRAVITIE Taggy Forester-bennett Mon 08:12 Mon 08:56 Mon 09:48
854 Q KILCOLTRIM JACKO Georgina Ewell Mon 08:18 Mon 09:03 Mon 09:53
856 Q OMBI Tim Cheffings Mon 08:30 Mon 09:14 Mon 10:04
857 Q PRESIDENTIAL HIGHTS Elaina Tabrett Mon 08:36 Mon 09:24 Mon 10:12
858 Q JACKPOT Polly Schwerdt Mon 08:42 Mon 09:31 Mon 10:21
859 Q RICARDO COLOURS II Elizabeth Wadey Mon 08:48 Mon 09:42 Mon 10:30
860 Q JAGER BOMB Constance Chapman Mon 08:54 Mon 09:47 Mon 10:36
861 Q BOSKENWYN LAD Tom Griffiths Mon 09:00 Mon 09:55 Mon 10:43
862 Q DISSINGTON MISS GRAINGER Chloe Richards Mon 09:16 Mon 10:02 Mon 10:52
863 Q LEIGHLAND MELODY Rachel Sheldon Mon 09:22 Mon 10:08 Mon 10:58
864 Q LAURBERGS HEARTMAN Anna Stillwell Mon 09:28 Mon 10:15 Mon 11:05
865 Q VAMOOSE Tarka Abraham Mon 09:34 Mon 10:22 Mon 11:12
866 Q DRUMIN MILLER Elaine Tragett Mon 09:40 Mon 10:35 Mon 11:20
867 Q NO RUSH ONE Kathryn Robinson Mon 09:46 Mon 10:44 Mon 11:29
868 Q CLASS SPEC Flora Harris Mon 09:52 Mon 10:51 Mon 11:36
869 Q KATINKA Gwen Phillips Mon 09:58 Mon 10:58 Mon 11:43
871 Q VALENTINA V Marcio Carvalho Jorge Mon 10:10 Mon 11:41 Mon 12:33
872 Q SPIRIT'S GEMINI Gaspard Maksud Mon 10:04 Mon 11:06 Mon 11:53
873 Q KILLAUGHEY BELLE Meg Stratton Mon 10:16 Mon 11:17 Mon 12:04
874 Q A MOMENT IN TIME II Georgie Strang Mon 10:32 Mon 11:50 Mon 12:38
875 Q AMADEUS DREAM Daniele Bizzarro Mon 10:38 Mon 11:28 Mon 12:13
876 Q CASCORSON Z Helen Bates Mon 10:44 Mon 11:33 Mon 12:18
877 Q CARRICKVIEW TIP TOP Harriett Beaumont Mon 10:50 Mon 11:44 Mon 12:26
878 Q TROYS MIMI Louisa Lockwood Mon 10:56 Mon 11:55 Mon 12:37
879 Q SIRI DELUXE Noémi Doerfer Mon 11:02 Mon 12:04 Mon 12:46
880 Q CHILLOUT ROSE Sian Croucher Mon 11:14 Mon 12:23 Mon 13:00
881 Q RUMPLESTILTSKIN II Marcio Carvalho Jorge Mon 11:08 Mon 12:01 Mon 13:02
882 Q ME MYSELF Roo Fox Mon 11:26 Mon 12:28 Mon 13:11
883 Q INUS PH Alexandra McAlpine Mon 11:38 Mon 12:47 Mon 13:30
884 Q KWANTA KOSTA Victoria Griffiths Mon 11:32 Mon 12:43 Mon 13:26
886 Q JEWELLED QUEST Georgie Strang Mon 11:20 Mon 12:08 Mon 13:08
CASANOVA VI Christopher Wincer - - - - - -
THEO RICARDO Jack Pinkney - - - - - -
ELVA COVAIER Christopher Wincer - - - - - -
THE SPICE MERCHANT Alexandra Munn - - - - - -
CALL ME BARNEY Christopher Burton - - - - - -
SHANROE SENTIMENT Harrison Oakley - - - - - -
JUSTDUNITT Lucy Jackson - - - - - -
KILLNEY RANGER Megan Lawrence - - - - - -
GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman - - - - - -
SMOKING JOE Sue Godwin - - - - - -
OWN AGENDA Tim Rogers - - - - - -
PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny - - - - - -
INLAWS FLIGHT Louisa Lockwood - - - - - -
ADVANCE TO GO Caitlin Oldham - - - - - -
TOBY O TULLY Suzy Berry - - - - - -
QUIZICAL Z Alice Hallows - - - - - -
SCARLET RIBBONS Amy Tough - - - - - -
LUCY SPARKLES Emily Williams - - - - - -
ROSSMOUNT TRENDY Laura Collett - - - - - -
VISCOUNT VIKTOR Tim Price - - - - - -
CUDORA P Sophie Vicary - - - - - -
PENHILLS CANDY MAN Chris J Hall - - - - - -
THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Saffron Cresswell - - - - - -
GHF ON THE BUTTON Erika Sjostrom - - - - - -
GRAFIBA Fred Powell - - - - - -
BROOKFIELD CARNIVAN Tom McEwen - - - - - -
SPRING MORNING Tom McEwen - - - - - -
AUTUMN PICNIC Sophie Walker - - - - - -
COOLEY GHS Dani Evans - - - - - -
RANDALSTOWN COMMANDO Chiara Conze - - - - - -
GREENLOUGH CROSS Kelly Mccarthy-maine - - - - - -
EAUDEVI Gaspard Maksud - - - - - -
JUMP START II Rachel Sheldon - - - - - -
GAUDI Louise Burton - - - - - -
MONBEG HIGH LIFE Kristina Cook - - - - - -
KOLESTON PERFECT Torie Sleep - - - - - -
MEXICAN ROSE Kristina Cook - - - - - -
CHILLIS MIDNIGHT STAR Jo Rimmer - - - - - -
HILL CREST CRUISE Lizzie Aldridge - - - - - -
HOTSPOT S Michelle Matthews - - - - - -
KNOCKEEVAN LAD Lucie Wells - - - - - -
CURIOUS GEORGE III Vicki Hancox - - - - - -
SHANNONDALE WARREN Jason Ferguson - - - - - -
FEEL THE VIBES Tayla Mason - - - - - -
KINGS TILLY Mary King - - - - - -

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
901 R PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny Mon 08:00 Mon 08:43 Mon 09:33
902 R IMPERIAL TRUMP Alice Procter Mon 08:06 Mon 08:51 Mon 09:42
903 R AURIELLA Joe Roome Mon 08:12 Mon 08:54 Mon 09:46
904 R BLUSTEREN Kelly Mccarthy-maine Mon 08:18 Mon 09:05 Mon 09:55
905 R LAWD OF THE MILL Lara Chapple Mon 08:24 Mon 09:09 Mon 09:59
907 R DI SORRANO Hollie Sprague Mon 10:32 Mon 11:24 Mon 12:09
908 R KAAPACHINO Eliza Chapple Mon 08:36 Mon 09:25 Mon 10:15
909 R PSH DENEB Aimee Penny Mon 08:30 Mon 09:16 Mon 10:06
910 R CARRY ON REGARDLESS Kate Jupp Mon 08:42 Mon 09:33 Mon 10:23
911 R 22 CARROT GOLD Harry Rowcliffe Mon 08:48 Mon 09:38 Mon 10:28
912 R GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman Mon 08:54 Mon 09:49 Mon 10:37
913 R SINGING USK Saskia Davies Mon 09:52 Mon 10:53 Mon 11:38
915 R TRIUMVIRATE Jo May Mon 09:16 Mon 10:00 Mon 10:48
916 R ARTICUS Maja Hullah Mon 09:22 Mon 10:09 Mon 10:59
917 R GILEXIO Chloe Livesey Mon 09:00 Mon 09:53 Mon 10:50
918 R FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere Mon 09:28 Mon 10:17 Mon 11:07
919 R MARSTONPARK LUPINA Becca Midwinter Mon 09:46 Mon 10:46 Mon 11:31
920 R MURPHY MAY Lottie Sims Mon 09:34 Mon 10:26 Mon 11:16
921 R DUSTMAN Megan Lawrence Mon 09:40 Mon 10:38 Mon 11:23
922 R HOCUS POCUS IV Alex Holman Mon 09:58 Mon 10:55 Mon 11:40
923 R SYCAMORE LAD Maisy Spratt Mon 10:04 Mon 11:04 Mon 11:49
924 R FABRIS Phoebe Hughes Mon 10:10 Mon 11:09 Mon 11:54
925 R GALLANT II India Griffiths Mon 10:16 Mon 11:15 Mon 12:00
926 R CANDYMAN LEANORTH Toots Bartlett Mon 10:38 Mon 11:26 Mon 12:11
927 R WHATEVER IV Lucy Jackson Mon 10:44 Mon 12:10 Mon 13:06
928 R BRECHFA MEDROD Joe Roome Mon 10:50 Mon 11:42 Mon 12:24
929 R GI MASTER CASTER Sophie Hodgson Mon 10:56 Mon 11:53 Mon 12:35
930 R LANGALLER SEA FOX Abi Lucas Mon 11:02 Mon 12:03 Mon 12:42
931 R HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie Mon 11:08 Mon 12:14 Mon 12:49
932 R CORINTHIAN CLOVER Emily Moffatt Mon 11:14 Mon 12:21 Mon 12:57
933 R DARIUS IV Francesca Swallow Mon 11:20 Mon 12:26 Mon 13:10
934 R SHADOW GARCIA Johnny Hornby Mon 11:26 Mon 12:36 Mon 13:19
935 R PAGANINI Chris J Hall Mon 11:32 Mon 12:41 Mon 13:24
PSH LETS TANGO Aimee Penny - - - - - -
BARRISON Julia Norman - - - - - -
ROCKETMAN Gubby Leech - - - - - -
COOLROCK COOLEY Bella Innes Ker - - - - - -
JAMES BOND VAN 'T AKKERHOF Gubby Leech - - - - - -
SOBER UP Lucy Jackson - - - - - -

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
951 S SHANNONDALE QUEST David Doel Mon 11:00 Mon 13:36 Mon 14:58
952 S CAMELOT Ludwig Svennerstal Mon 11:06 Mon 13:53 Mon 15:12
953 S GRAF LIBERTY Christopher Burton Mon 11:12 Mon 13:16 Mon 14:30
954 S TACOMA DHORSET Kazuma Tomoto Mon 11:18 Mon 13:20 Mon 14:10
955 S EPICA Gubby Leech Mon 11:24 Mon 15:05 Mon 15:58
957 S TOLEDO DE KERSER Tom McEwen Mon 11:30 Mon 13:43 Mon 14:34
958 S ISAAC NEWTON Jo Rimmer Mon 11:36 Mon 13:28 Mon 14:20
959 S MISCHIEVOUS Alberto Giugni Mon 11:42 Mon 14:02 Mon 15:34
960 S BOX LEO Ludwig Svennerstal Mon 11:48 Mon 14:08 Mon 15:40
961 S LAWTOWN CHLOE Christopher Burton Mon 11:54 Mon 13:38 Mon 15:02
962 S BERNADETTE UTOPIA Kazuma Tomoto Mon 12:00 Mon 14:53 Mon 15:46
963 S KELECYN PIRATE Toshiyuki Tanaka Mon 12:06 Mon 13:41 Mon 14:32
965 S EISFEE David Doel Mon 12:22 Mon 14:06 Mon 16:00
966 S SALUNETTE Ludwig Svennerstal Mon 12:28 Mon 14:24 Mon 16:08
967 S WESKO Tim Price Mon 12:34 Mon 14:10 Mon 14:46
968 S QUALITY PURDEY Christopher Burton Mon 12:40 Mon 13:57 Mon 15:32
969 S BROOKPARK VIKENTI Kazuma Tomoto Mon 12:46 Mon 15:13 Mon 16:16
971 S ARDEO BERLIN Julia Norman Mon 12:58 Mon 15:26 Mon 16:06
972 S CARNEYHAUGH RUA David Doel Mon 13:04 Mon 14:22 Mon 16:30
973 S QUEEN MARY Ryuzo Kitajima Mon 13:16 Mon 14:20 Mon 14:56
974 S BRAVEHEART B Tom McEwen Mon 13:10 Mon 15:41 Mon 16:48
976 S DASSETT COOL TOUCH Tim Rogers Mon 13:22 Mon 14:29 Mon 15:08
977 S HIGHLAND PATRIOT Jodie Amos Mon 13:28 Mon 14:35 Mon 15:14
978 S SECRET NIGHT Adam Short Mon 13:44 Mon 14:43 Mon 15:20
979 S MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie Mon 13:50 Mon 14:52 Mon 15:26
980 S HANLEEN CROWN JEWELS Ellen Cameron Mon 13:56 Mon 15:22 Mon 16:04
981 S MGH MAYBE A MISSION Tom Rowland Mon 14:02 Mon 15:38 Mon 16:24
982 S MINTRIDGE LARKSPUR Mark Ford Mon 14:08 Mon 15:45 Mon 16:40
984 S KOPI LUWAK Roo Fox Mon 14:20 Mon 15:55 Mon 16:54
985 S SANKRO Amy O'connor Mon 14:26 Mon 16:06 Mon 16:58
986 S COLORADO BLUE Austin O'connor Mon 14:32 Mon 16:09 Mon 17:02
988 S FINDONFIRECRACKER Sharon Polding Mon 12:52 Mon 14:10 Mon 14:46

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1001 T FAERIE MIKADO Alberto Giugni Mon 11:00 Mon 13:47 Mon 15:06
1002 T MONBEG JUST BLUE Dani Evans Mon 11:06 Mon 13:15 Mon 14:26
1003 T CURLY GIRL Jonelle Price Mon 11:12 Mon 13:26 Mon 14:18
1005 T CHATEAU D YQUEM Z Charlotte Armstrong Mon 11:18 Mon 13:18 Mon 14:16
1006 T NPS DEVON Daisy Berkeley Mon 11:24 Mon 13:22 Mon 14:12
1007 T BE ICE COOL Dickon Reader Mon 11:30 Mon 13:24 Mon 14:14
1008 T COOLEY CARNIVAL LADY Charlotte Agnew Mon 11:36 Mon 13:30 Mon 14:22
1009 T MAN ABOUT TOWN II David Doel Mon 11:42 Mon 13:51 Mon 15:28
1010 T SLANEYSIDE COOLEY Dani Evans Mon 11:54 Mon 13:34 Mon 14:54
1011 T CAPPULCORRAGH GEORGIO Sam Gillespie Mon 11:48 Mon 13:32 Mon 14:28
1012 T FERONA Gubby Leech Mon 12:10 Mon 15:24 Mon 16:28
1013 T OBOS MEGAN Johanna Burnage Mon 12:16 Mon 13:59 Mon 14:40
1014 T TOMMY TITTLE MOUSE Jo Rimmer Mon 12:22 Mon 14:59 Mon 15:36
1015 T MY O MY SPORTSFIELD Alberto Giugni Mon 12:28 Mon 14:18 Mon 16:02
1016 T WESTLINK Tayla Mason Mon 12:34 Mon 14:01 Mon 14:42
1019 T MGH OAT CAKE Thomas Vicary Mon 12:40 Mon 14:25 Mon 15:00
1020 T WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Ben Lee Liles Mon 12:58 Mon 14:14 Mon 14:50
1021 T OAKFIELD WILD HEART Tom Grant Mon 12:46 Mon 14:04 Mon 14:44
1022 T GRACIA NOORDENHOEK Justine Parker Mon 12:52 Mon 14:12 Mon 14:48
1023 T PUCCINI II Saskia Davies Mon 13:04 Mon 14:16 Mon 14:52
1024 T JOLY JUMPER Marcio Carvalho Jorge Mon 14:02 Mon 15:43 Mon 16:38
1026 T ARDEO BRIGADIER Georgie Strang Mon 14:14 Mon 15:53 Mon 16:50
1027 T NOBLE HOTSHOT Amy Tough Mon 14:20 Mon 16:04 Mon 16:56
1028 T STORMHILL RIOT Daniele Bizzarro Mon 13:44 Mon 14:50 Mon 15:22
1029 T GELUK G Helen Bates Mon 13:50 Mon 15:07 Mon 15:48
1030 T COOLEY AT THE HILTON Selina Milnes Mon 14:08 Mon 15:47 Mon 16:42
1031 T CORIOLIS Courtney Romcke Mon 13:20 Mon 14:27 Mon 15:04
1032 T AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Cassandra Price Mon 13:26 Mon 14:31 Mon 15:10
1033 T MISTRAL MISH MASH James Stocker Mon 13:32 Mon 14:37 Mon 15:16
1034 T ITAREUSO Louisa Lockwood Mon 13:56 Mon 15:28 Mon 16:10
1035 T RAFIKI HHS Tomas Hanlon Mon 13:38 Mon 14:41 Mon 15:18
1051 U DIAMANTE II Jonelle Price Mon 12:00 Mon 14:57 Mon 15:52
1052 U CROCKAULIN PRINCE Hannah Freeman Mon 12:06 Mon 13:45 Mon 14:36
1053 U LEAPING LORD Julia Norman Mon 12:12 Mon 13:49 Mon 14:38
1055 U COILBRI DE RIVERLAND Tom McEwen Mon 12:18 Mon 15:20 Mon 16:20
1056 U DIESE DU FIGUIER Daisy Berkeley Mon 12:24 Mon 15:03 Mon 15:42
1057 U GLADSTONE II Charlotte Agnew Mon 12:36 Mon 15:01 Mon 15:38
1058 U VELMA Dani Evans Mon 12:42 Mon 13:55 Mon 15:24
1059 U FAERIE MAGNIFICO Jonelle Price Mon 12:54 Mon 15:18 Mon 16:26
1060 U ROYAL HARVEST Gubby Leech Mon 13:00 Mon 13:39 Mon 14:24
1061 U BUT NOT TILL NOW Sam Gillespie Mon 12:48 Mon 15:15 Mon 15:54
1062 U STORM CLARA Dickon Reader Mon 12:30 Mon 14:55 Mon 15:30
1063 U SUMMERBRIDGE BOOTS Alberto Giugni Mon 13:16 Mon 14:33 Mon 16:32
1064 U UNCHAINED MELODY II Ludwig Svennerstal Mon 13:22 Mon 14:39 Mon 16:36
1065 U GINO GINGERINO Tayla Mason Mon 13:28 Mon 15:30 Mon 16:12
1066 U LVS MOVISTAR Tim Price Mon 13:34 Mon 15:39 Mon 16:34
1067 U LIMESTONE ROMEO Eleanor Hope Mon 13:40 Mon 15:11 Mon 15:44
1068 U SUPERMARIO II Thomas Vicary Mon 13:46 Mon 15:57 Mon 16:52
1069 U ITS LUSH Hannah Horton Mon 13:52 Mon 15:09 Mon 15:50
1070 U MGH WALL STREET Flora Elliott Mon 14:04 Mon 15:36 Mon 16:22
1072 U LOUISBOURG C Jack Whiteford Mon 14:10 Mon 15:49 Mon 16:44
1074 U MONBEG HENDRICKS Kitty King Mon 14:32 Mon 16:11 Mon 17:04
1075 U HISCO Jackie Harvey-knight Mon 14:26 Mon 16:07 Mon 17:00
1076 U JUST CHILLIN Fred Powell Mon 14:44 Mon 16:17 Mon 17:10
1077 U EASTBOURNE Tilly Williams Mon 14:38 Mon 16:15 Mon 17:08
1078 U VINTAGE GRAFFITI Alice Hallows Mon 14:50 Mon 15:32 Mon 16:14
1079 U GOO GOO Cliona Muir Mon 13:58 Mon 15:34 Mon 16:18
1080 U BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Jason Ferguson Mon 14:56 Mon 16:21 Mon 17:14
1081 U GOLD FLUSH Aaron Millar Mon 15:02 Mon 16:23 Mon 17:16
1082 U CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource Mon 15:08 Mon 16:25 Mon 17:18
1083 U EARL OF THE GREYS Ashley Edmond Mon 15:14 Mon 16:27 Mon 17:20
1084 U UC CAVALOON George Bolt Mon 15:20 Mon 16:29 Mon 17:22
GALWAYBAY TALENT Alberto Giugni - - - - - -
JUMBLE Ludwig Svennerstal - - - - - -

OIu21

Entry No Section Horse Rider DR day time SJ day time XC day time
1101 V NEWFERRY IRISH MIST Alice Hallows Mon 14:00 Mon 17:04 Mon 17:54
1102 V SIR CORCELOT Cliona Muir Mon 14:58 Mon 17:02 Mon 17:52
1103 V GRANDE BY DESIGN Emma Manton Mon 14:06 Mon 16:34 Mon 17:24
1104 V RENKUM CORSAIR Saffron Cresswell Mon 14:12 Mon 16:36 Mon 17:26
1105 V C WHY Toots Bartlett Mon 14:18 Mon 16:38 Mon 17:28
1106 V GLOBAL SMART CHOICE Jemima Stratton Mon 14:24 Mon 16:40 Mon 17:30
1107 V MBF HARLEY REBEL Eleanor Hope Mon 14:36 Mon 16:42 Mon 17:32
1108 V RHODE ISLAND 19 Anna Stillwell Mon 14:30 Mon 16:44 Mon 17:34
1109 V CLONFAD MIDNIGHT Danielle Frost Mon 14:42 Mon 16:46 Mon 17:36
1110 V LOW MOOR LUCKY Tom Woodward Mon 15:04 Mon 16:48 Mon 17:38
1111 V A TOUCH OPTIMISTIK Oliver Thompson Mon 15:10 Mon 16:50 Mon 17:40
1112 V RASCAL ROULETTE Charlotte Byrnes Mon 15:16 Mon 16:52 Mon 17:42
1113 V GRANGE ASH SPARROW Jaymee Savill Mon 15:22 Mon 16:54 Mon 17:44
1114 V HANDSOME Sophie Byford Mon 15:28 Mon 16:56 Mon 17:46
1115 V FLETCHER CHRISTIAN Freddie Carden Mon 15:34 Mon 16:58 Mon 17:48
1116 V REBEL RHYME Tom Bird Mon 15:40 Mon 17:00 Mon 17:50
Event name: PONTISPOOL (3) Date: Sep 19-21 2020 Location: Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BELLE DU JOUR Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 KMR CASCANESSI Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 14 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
3 COMTE DU BRETTON Mr Aaron Millar 0 12 26.5 0.00 1.60 28.10
4 WOODLANDS BE FLIPPER Miss Freya Cullen 0 10 28.3 0.00 1.60 29.90
5 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 POMP N CIRCUMSTANCE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 6 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 HOLIDAY Miss Georgina Ewell 0 4 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
8 GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Mr Tim Rogers 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 FUTURE CADENCE Mrs. Becca Midwinter 0 4 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
10 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
11 WATERMILL SWEET DIAMOND Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 29.5 4.00 1.20 34.70
12 NORTONS GLEN Miss Evie Puddy 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 BROOKHILL MONKSLAND Miss Madeleine Loweth 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
14 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 31 4.00 0.80 35.80
15 BANDTIP Miss Grace Popham 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.80 36.30
16 PAINSWICK CHILLI DAWN (GB) Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
17 JINKEDIN Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 35.8 0.00 0.80 36.60
18 IOWA VD HAGENHORST Mrs Lucy Mccarthy 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
19 BRIDEVIEW MASTER GEORGE Mr Bill Levett 0 2 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
20 PORTMEAD BALLERINA Miss Maisie Randle 0 2 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
21 SIR LARRY II Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
22 SAM Miss Zoe Boyles 0 0 34.8 4.00 2.80 41.60
23 SWEET WISPA Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 2 34 0.00 13.60 47.60
24 KING CYRUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 27.3 8.00 12.80 48.10
25 COOLAVIN OBSESSION Miss Alice Derryman 0 0 31 0.00 25.20 56.20
26 WHIPCORD Miss Melissa Cooper 0 0 34.5 0.00 28.40 62.90
27 KAPRICCIO Mrs Julia Norman 0 0 33.8 0.00 35.20 69.00
28 FIVALE BLANK CANVASS Mrs. Hannah Smith 0 0 32 8.00 29.60 69.60
29 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 0 35.3 16.00 23.60 74.90
30 APPLE CHARLOTTE Mrs Claire Ford 0 0 29 20.00 36.80 85.80
31 COLUMCILLE LEADER Miss Libby Galloway 0 0 31.3 29.00 31.20 91.50
W CASSANDRA M Miss Clemmie Kerridge 0 0 W W
W CASTLEFIELD BARCARDI N COKE Mrs Catherine Kaar 0 0 W W
W COMPLETELY SMART Miss Tracey Mclaughlin 0 0 W W
R FILLO DE FEAR BUI II Mrs Lorraine Antoniou 0 0 34.3 4.00 R R
E RF FALENCIA Mr Conan Runnalls 0 0 41.8 4.00 E E RF
E DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 27.5 E E
R CADINTON Z Miss Tilly Williams 0 0 23 0.00 R R
E DAINAMYTH Miss Jodie Delbridge 0 0 28.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LONG BEACH Mr Giorgio Nardilli 0 16 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 WILKISMOOR WICHITA Mrs Caroline Thompson 0 14 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
3 DAROGUE REBEL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 10 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 GRS CARINA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 ZADOK D Miss Charlie Piper 0 6 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
7 TOODLEPIP Mrs. Abbie Lynch 0 4 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
8 FELDERHOF Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.40 28.90
9 HEADLEYS DELUXE Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mr Alex Holman 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.40 30.20
11 NADIR DE LEAU Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
12 CREEVAGHSTABLES KINGCOCO Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
13 HUGO XII Miss Pippa Royle 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
14 GALANDO Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 24.5 4.00 2.40 30.90
15 KONTENDRO WSH Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
16 FIRECRACKER ORBIT Miss Jenny Daniels 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
17 COOSAN GREY Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
18 KINGSMAN CAVALIER Miss Emily Callard 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
19 PALIMAKA Miss Matilda Kolowska 0 2 31.3 0.00 1.20 32.50
20 NOISETTE Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
21 NPS GLIMMER Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 28.3 4.00 1.20 33.50
22 BUCK ROGERS Miss Lowri Powell 0 2 28 0.00 6.80 34.80
23 MENELAUS Miss Abigail Porter 0 2 29.3 0.00 6.40 35.70
24 THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Miss Madeleine White 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
25 SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
26 SILVER KIZZY Miss Marcia Kennard 0 0 29 9.00 0.00 38.00
27 ORANGE QUAD BIKE Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 2 33.8 0.00 4.80 38.60
28 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
29 LILLIBET Mr Jack Whiteford 0 0 31.3 8.00 2.00 41.30
30 TC CELTIC CLOVER Miss Florence De Selliers 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.40 41.70
31 EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 0 28.8 18.00 0.00 46.80
32 TIANNAS VOGUE Miss Kim Croutear 0 0 31 0.00 27.60 58.60
33 MISS ALOUETTE DU VLIST Miss Ellie Townend 0 0 34.3 0.00 25.60 59.90
34 RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Miss Phoebe Banbury 0 0 33.8 8.00 20.00 61.80
35 QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Miss Danielle Katie Jones 0 0 35.8 0.00 36.80 72.60
36 PEASEDOWN TONERS NEO Miss Charlie Woodhouse 0 0 35.5 8.00 69.60 113.10
E R3 ARISCA DE PRAVIA Dr Alexander Bush 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E R3
R SIR DONATELLO Miss Amelia Bess 0 0 30.3 11.00 R R
W SHAMAR GAME OF THRONES Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 W W
E RF BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 26 0.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KANE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 16 19 4.00 0.00 23.00
2 JAZZ ROOS Ms Ali Wilkes 0 14 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
3 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 12 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
4 TACO CAT Mr Gubby Leech 0 10 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 HEADLEYS DECOY Mr Giovanni Ugolotti 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 CALTRA FLYING POWER Miss Lucy Steven 0 6 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
7 SHADOW DIGNIFIED Mr Chris J Hall 0 4 21.3 8.00 0.00 29.30
8 WILLOWS SAVIOUR Mrs Julia Norman 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
9 LISDEEN NINA Mr Aaron Millar 0 4 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
10 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 4 29.8 0.00 1.20 31.00
11 ENGELIQUE O Mrs. Sophie Vicary 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
12 HOB NOGGLIN Miss Charlotte Manton 0 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
13 MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Mrs Victoria Davies-embling 0 2 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
14 PRIMITIVE OCEAN Miss Blythe Jopling 0 0 25.8 4.00 3.20 33.00
15 KILMOUNTAIN CODA Miss Kathryn Robinson 0 0 25.3 8.00 0.00 33.30
16 BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 0 25.5 4.00 4.00 33.50
17 THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Miss Poppy Clark 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
18 KAYF SUPREME Miss Alice Procter 0 2 35.5 0.00 2.40 37.90
19 UNKNOWN ORIGIN Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 2 33 0.00 5.20 38.20
20 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
21 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 31.3 4.00 3.20 38.50
22 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Sophie Jackson 0 2 31.3 0.00 7.20 38.50
23 FIRESTONE C Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 2 31 0.00 7.60 38.60
24 TANZANITE SILVER LINING Miss Amelia Struel 0 0 34 4.00 4.00 42.00
25 DRAWN FREE Mr Jonathan Leech 0 0 35 4.00 3.20 42.20
26 QUINTERO II Miss Lucinda Mesquita 0 0 27 16.00 4.00 47.00
27 WHAT HAPPENED Miss Arabella Brooking 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
28 LUSIANA SPRITE Miss Samantha Simmons 0 2 35.3 0.00 17.60 52.90
29 ATLANTIC SPIRIT Miss Annemarie Beverley-jones 0 0 32.3 0.00 24.40 56.70
30 TRENAVEY SEOIDE Miss Megan Lawrence 0 0 31.8 15.00 21.20 68.00
31 WELLPARK SHOWGIRL Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 32.3 8.00 32.80 73.10
32 A TOUCH OF SPORTSFIELD Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 27.8 8.00 38.80 74.60
33 DIPTFORD MORNING HAZE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 0 25 0.00 51.20 76.20
34 CLASSIC EDITION Miss Harriet Ffooks 0 0 34.5 12.00 30.40 76.90
W ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 35.3 4.00 W W
W CATHERSTON OAKLEY Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 0 W W
W BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 26.8 12.00 W W
W WELL DESERVED Mrs Sarah Davey 0 0 W W
W CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 0 26.3 4.00 W W
R LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KOGOLA Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 14 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 BALLYCAPPLE COOLEY Miss Anna Stillwell 0 12 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Matilda Williams 0 10 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 QUAINTON TARANTINO Miss Charlotte Hoare 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
7 SHEARWATER KILLIANE Mr Jack Pinkney 0 4 28.3 0.00 1.20 29.50
8 TMF FLY HIGH Miss Georgie Selley 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
9 BALLYADAM BAMBI Miss Charlotte Cole 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
10 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 4 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
11 HEADLEYS QUIXOTE Mrs Julia Norman 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
12 CEFNYDD KYFFIN Miss Tara Coyle 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
13 REHY MBF Miss Millie Rogers 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
14 SARRENGETTI WIND Miss Molly Swain 0 2 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
15 ROYAL OAK HEART Mrs Lizzie Clark 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
16 PILTOWN MOLL Miss Alice Fulford 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
17 LAURA MAY Miss Nina Ball 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
18 SPIRIT XI Miss Jess James 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
19 UPSALLS TIA MARIA Miss Jess Telford 0 0 29.8 4.00 1.20 35.00
20 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
21 MORNING AFFAER Miss Jennifer Bland 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
22 SHANNONDALE ARCHIE Mr Bill Levett 0 2 29.5 0.00 7.20 36.70
23 USKERTY DIAMOND LAD Mr Cameron Beer 0 2 30.8 0.00 6.00 36.80
24 KUBLESCO Miss Beetle Gage 0 0 32 4.00 2.40 38.40
25 JOHANNA TER KRAVELL Z Miss Molly Russell 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
26 HARTHILL ZARA Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
27 KING SEAMUS Mrs Mary King 0 0 26.3 4.00 9.60 39.90
28 KINGSTON JT Mr Alberto Giugni 0 2 29 0.00 11.20 40.20
29 DAVILLON EROS Miss Lucy Montgomery 0 0 31.3 4.00 8.40 43.70
30 HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Miss Cressie May 0 0 31.3 18.00 0.40 49.70
31 BOLD VENTURE Miss Faine Jordan 0 0 27.8 0.00 33.60 61.40
32 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 0 32 0.00 34.80 66.80
33 CARRICK DIAMOND RIVER Miss Alaya Arden 0 0 34.5 4.00 32.00 70.50
34 RUBY Mr Jack Emmett 0 0 43.3 0.00 48.40 91.70
35 HANDEL Miss Freya Soden 0 0 32.5 30.00 39.20 101.70
D SIR SUAVE II Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 31.3 12.00 D D
W BALLYHOOLY Miss India John 0 0 W W
E TOMATILLO Miss Bella Innes Ker 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E
E HF CUTTON TUCK Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E HF
E FIRST IMPRESSION III Miss Harriet Thomas 0 0 26.8 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DYSART ELITE Miss Flora Harris 0 16 21.8 0.00 0.00 21.80
2 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 14 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
3 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 12 23.8 0.00 0.00 23.80
4 MONANORE GOLD Miss Jemima Hughes 0 10 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
5 KADANS Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 8 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
6 UNNAMED (805845) Mr Aaron Millar 0 6 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
7 ANNAGHMORE VERSACE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 4 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
8 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 4 22.8 4.00 0.00 26.80
9 CATHERSTON OSIANA Miss Charlotte Dicker 0 4 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
10 LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Mrs. Emily Meza-Bradford 0 4 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
11 TEO VAN HET TRICHELHOF Miss Ellie Townend 0 2 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
12 K Miss Anya Strilkowski 0 2 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
13 DAMAGE VAN BERKENBROECK Z Mr Gubby Leech 0 2 27.8 0.00 0.40 28.20
14 FAKIR BIVILLAIS Mr Barnie Brotherton 0 2 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
15 TAMARIND Mr Gilles Serbource 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
16 WESTCOMBE WILLIAM Miss Flora Spenlove-Brown 0 2 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
17 BAGHEERA Miss Georgia Wood 0 2 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
18 BARATINO Miss Ellie Romanello 0 2 29 0.00 2.00 31.00
19 GLOBAL AMARETTO Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 2 26.8 0.00 4.40 31.20
20 KAROUBE Mrs Ellen Terray 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
21 UNNAMED (805345) Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
22 BACK TO GIZMO Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 23.8 8.00 0.40 32.20
23 KINGS CRUSADER Miss Hannah Mann 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
24 TOTAL FREEDOM Miss Emma Jowett 0 2 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
25 ROYAL SPECTRUM Miss Jo Weeks 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
26 MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Miss Lottie Royle 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
27 THE NEOMANCER Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
28 MISS MARTA Miss Phoebe Frost 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
29 BRIARHILL STRICKER Miss Emily Young-jamieson 0 0 29 4.00 8.00 41.00
30 OPIUM D ORADOUR Miss Jess Cory 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
31 SERIOUS CONUNDRUM Mr Jack Pinkney 0 0 26.3 12.00 3.20 41.50
32 TIGER'S LEGACY Mr Bill Levett 0 2 32.5 0.00 10.00 42.50
33 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 32.5 16.00 0.00 48.50
34 QUANTIZED Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 28.8 0.00 33.20 62.00
35 RATHNAGEERA AUSSIE Mr Alex Holman 0 0 33.3 4.00 30.80 68.10
36 LISLEE JASPER Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 31.8 28.00 82.80 142.60
D HAVITA Z Miss Ashley Edmond 0 0 32.5 D D
E KINGS FLAME OF FIRE Ms Gemma Slaney 0 0 27.5 E E
E R3 ACAPELLA LUX Miss Leia Massey 0 0 47.5 8.00 E E R3
R SIMBA VI Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 30.3 4.00 R R
W ROCKMOUNT VINCENT Ms Abigail Bingley 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LYDICAN STAR Miss Poppy Burner 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 MOUNTTEMPLE MISTRESS Miss Jess Rimmer 0 14 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 CORGARY PRONTO Miss Charlotte Faulkner 0 12 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 HALONA A SPRIG Mr Jack Pinkney 0 10 27 4.00 0.00 31.00
5 VOLTAIR DE L'ERMITAGE Miss Francesca Swallow 0 8 28.5 0.00 2.80 31.30
6 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Miss Isabelle Geran 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
7 STANDLYNCH SKIPPY Miss Sarah Shaw 0 2 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 ULTIMATE LAW Mr John Tilley 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 AILLE MAXIMUS Mr Tim Cheffings 0 2 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
10 ZANDICO Mr Max Forster 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.40 33.90
11 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss OLIVIA WOOD 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
12 GRAND CHATEAU Miss Georgina Wood 0 0 29.3 4.00 3.20 36.50
13 OZZIES GEM Miss Tabitha Cross 0 2 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
14 MASQUERADE III Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.80 37.30
15 KEC DIGITAL ERA Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.60 38.40
16 TSAPHYR DE LA DUYS Ms Philippa Watkins 0 0 33.3 4.00 1.20 38.50
17 RUBEN S Mr Finley Wyatt 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
18 DASSETT BY NIGHT Miss Charlie May Ainsworth 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
19 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.40 42.20
20 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 34.5 4.00 4.40 42.90
21 NEWLANDS SANDO HIT Miss Nancy Harper 0 0 26.5 0.00 20.00 46.50
22 CLOONBARRY FLARE Ms Cally Moore 0 0 31.5 21.00 20.40 72.90
23 SEPPELINO Miss Charlotte Newey 0 0 32.5 4.00 40.00 76.50
Optimum XC Time - 04.48
BE100Open - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Tara Coyle 0 14 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
3 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Miss Hatty Kingsford 0 12 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
4 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 0 10 25.5 8.00 0.00 33.50
5 LIMBO HUGO Miss Georgina Crawford 0 8 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
6 ADARA JAMES Miss Molly Adams 0 6 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
7 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 2 30.3 0.00 5.60 35.90
8 MADCAP Miss Rosie Russell 0 0 31.3 5.00 0.00 36.30
9 DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Mr Guy Richards 0 0 29.8 8.00 0.00 37.80
10 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 30.5 8.00 0.00 38.50
11 FABERLINA TN Miss Emily Lavelle 0 2 32.5 0.00 7.20 39.70
12 DRUMKEERAN JET Miss Hannah Kidner 0 0 32.3 8.00 0.00 40.30
13 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-rose Woofenden 0 0 31.3 12.00 0.00 43.30
14 NEXERO Miss Emma Manton 0 0 33 14.00 0.00 47.00
15 SNOW Miss Jasmine Underwood 0 0 31.5 4.00 13.20 48.70
16 MOLLINGTON II Mr Alberto Giugni 0 0 24.8 17.00 8.40 50.20
17 DERRYS LADY LOU Miss Debbie Townsend 0 0 33 4.00 17.60 54.60
18 BUGSY MALONE Mrs Angela Willett 0 0 30.3 4.00 23.20 57.50
19 GRAND DESIGN II Miss Fern Thomas 0 0 32.8 0.00 24.80 57.60
20 RAINSTOWN JONNY Miss Lily De Lacy 0 0 25 45.00 0.00 70.00
W ROCKY XII Miss Emma Jones 0 0 W W
W SWEET DEAL Miss Emily Mustow 0 0 W W
W FREE 4 ALL Mr Dickon Reader 0 0 W W
W DYABLO Miss Livvy Dorman 0 0 30.5 0.00 W W
W MIND OVER MATTER Mr Oscar Oldham 0 0 27.3 26.00 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
BE80(T) - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RIZZINI B Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 CAPTAIN CORLEA Miss Victoria Tar 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 JIM GIN Miss Katie Corbin 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.40 28.70
4 FREELOADER Mrs kate lewis 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
5 DONALLT TYWYSOG Miss Abi Voyce 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 DOE DEALIA Mr Austyn Perry 0 0 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
7 ROCKISLAND CASSTEL PETE Miss Niamh Lee 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 WALKABOUT III Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 30 0.00 3.60 33.60
9 BARONS BEST Miss Bethany Witton 0 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 MORWENNAS SECRET Miss Josephine Grey 0 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 MR BUZZ Mrs Marie Webber 0 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
12 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
13 LANGALLER CHILL OUT Miss Sophie Fallon 0 0 32.8 0.00 6.40 39.20
14 RED OCTOBER Mrs Helen Banbury 0 0 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
15 RAPPA BOY Mr Robert Paget 0 0 29.8 4.00 6.80 40.60
16 SETE SERENO Miss Elsa Clayton 0 0 38.8 4.00 0.00 42.80
17 SMOOTH OPERATOR Miss Natasha Wren 0 0 34 0.00 11.60 45.60
18 NAOMIE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE Mrs Lara Salter 0 0 35.8 0.00 10.00 45.80
19 WELLPARK HAWK Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 39.5 4.00 6.00 49.50
20 MOELFRYN GOLDEN WONDER Miss Lucy Mattin 0 0 28.8 0.00 21.20 50.00
21 PORTPHILIP REBEL Mrs Angela Gilbert 0 0 34.5 10.00 5.60 50.10
22 FREYA Mrs Dee Nix 0 0 36.5 4.00 12.40 52.90
23 UNNAMED (802974) Miss sarah fliege 0 0 32 0.00 28.80 60.80
24 PHOENIX Miss Rebecca Emmett 0 0 39.3 0.00 22.80 62.10
25 UNNAMED (806693) Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 0 32.5 11.00 20.00 63.50
26 SHOOT THE OPPOSITION Miss Bertie Cameron 0 0 35.5 4.00 26.00 65.50
27 FAIRFIELD SPOTTY Miss Katy Burnell 0 0 38.3 0.00 27.60 65.90
28 ROSTOONSTOWN LADY ORA Miss Libby Moore 0 0 36.5 8.00 30.40 74.90
29 BAY BANDIT Miss Abbie Coutanche 0 0 34 0.00 60.40 94.40
W BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Mrs Meg Graham Maw 0 0 W W
E WILKISMOOR STAR ATTRACTION Mrs Jacqueline Vamvoukakis 0 0 36 E E
E LEOMIRO Miss Tila Da Costa 0 0 30.8 E E
E AMADO MAGIC Miss Elizabeth Nisbet 0 0 34.5 E E
E STARDUST Miss Anna Hoskins 0 0 32.8 E E
R NOBODYS FOOL Miss Maddie Beal 0 0 34 7.00 R R
W ANNAGHMORE CLASSIC Miss Rebecca Fairbairn 0 0 W W
E R3 LA BASS Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 30.5 8.00 E E R3
E TURN IT UP CHARLIE Miss Alexandra Tarrant 0 0 33 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
BE80(T) - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 22.8 0.00 0.00 22.80
2 JIGSAW XVI Miss Ellie Stone 0 0 25.8 0.00 0.00 25.80
3 BARRYBEG CRUISE Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
4 ROWENA Miss Emily Ware 0 0 25 4.00 0.00 29.00
5 CORNISH ILLUSION Miss Emmi Wilson 0 0 29.5 0.00 1.60 31.10
6 CLOGHEEN BLADE RUNNER Miss Rachel Brown 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
7 HARPER SEVEN Mr Archie Stamp 0 0 24 4.00 4.00 32.00
8 MONARD SILVER JOSE Miss Charlotte Littlewood 0 0 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
9 BALLYMORRIS KING Miss Isabella Sefton 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
10 VALLEYBROOK LEONARDO Mrs Alexis Marler 0 0 29 0.00 4.40 33.40
11 CAF TOTALLY MCFLY Miss Alison Rogers 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
12 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
13 ATHENA III Mrs Nicola Morrison 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
14 THE LEGACY IV Miss Helen Wakeford 0 0 30.3 4.00 0.00 34.30
15 GREYSTONE SEA MIST Mrs Hannah Pole 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
16 TELESCOPE Miss Jody Millin 0 0 32 0.00 2.80 34.80
17 ARDLONAN JACKO Miss Beth Ford 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.80 35.30
18 SINGING GATLIN Miss Rachel Ryder 0 0 29.8 10.00 0.00 39.80
19 DELFT Mrs Henrietta Ireland 0 0 31.3 4.00 5.20 40.50
20 HOLLYWOOD PAINT Miss Holly Corrigan 0 0 31 4.00 5.60 40.60
21 GOLDEN KING Mrs Jane Fowler 0 0 26.3 0.00 24.40 50.70
22 FOXCOURT ARTHUR BROWN Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 28.5 14.00 8.80 51.30
23 GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Miss Lola Phillips 0 0 28.5 4.00 25.60 58.10
24 DESPEARADO Mrs Rhi Lewis 0 0 31.3 5.00 22.40 58.70
25 GENERAL ROSSALOUGHA Miss Lily MacNeice 0 0 31.5 13.00 26.00 70.50
26 BLUE WICKED Miss Lucinda Thompson 0 0 31.5 4.00 38.40 73.90
27 WELLPARK FEARLESS FRED Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34.8 0.00 51.60 86.40
28 HIDING IN THE OPEN Mrs Sara Temple 0 0 26.3 4.00 109.20 139.50
29 TRESORYA BURWYN SIROL Miss Tegan Evans 0 0 31.3 8.00 111.20 150.50
E AR THORNWOOD ILLUSION Mrs Joanne Elliott 0 0 25.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 FABRIANA 1 Miss Harriet Christophers 0 0 31.8 0.00 E E R3
E QUAINTON QUARTZ ROCKS Mrs Shelley Elliott 0 0 29.3 8.00 E E
W LARIATS POINT Miss Sadie Rogers 0 0 33 15.00 W W
E NEVADA BAY Mrs Hannah Lord 0 0 29.3 E E
R LANDMARK PRINCESS Miss Danielle Smith 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
W CAPPUCCINO IV Miss Laura Symons 0 0 W W
E RF RIVERSIDESSUPREMEECLIPSE Mr Daren Commins 0 0 23.8 0.00 E E RF
E CHASING COLOURS Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 31.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.14
BE80(T)RF - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BEREFORD MAGIC Mrs Pippa Colton-Taylor 0 0 24 1.00 0.00 25.00
2 HUNTSMAN.COM Miss Rachael Watson 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Mrs Belinda Payne 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 STILLBROOK SMILER Mrs Kay Webb 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
5 HISINA Miss Freya Jones 0 0 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
6 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 ACORN FINE N DANDY Mrs Dorothy Harris 0 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 TULLIBARDS MAGICAL OCEAN Miss Tabitha Stephenson 0 0 27.5 4.00 6.00 37.50
9 NORTH ASTOR DUKE Mrs Mary Coe 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.40 38.90
10 KILDERRY STAR Mrs Kerry Welsh 0 0 33.3 0.00 11.20 44.50
R RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Ella-louise Venning 0 0 25.3 0.00 R R
E RF RATHMORRISSEY RANSOM Mrs Rebecca Brown 0 0 28.3 8.00 E E RF
E CASSIDY'S FINBAR Mrs Jane Cassidy 0 0 27.3 12.00 E E
W ROYAL GUNNER Mrs Kathryn Virjee 0 0 W W
E GARVIE BAY Mrs Lynette Taylor 0 0 27.8 E E
W SHAMROCK FIONN Mrs Emily Sharland 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section A1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 THE KINGS WARRIOR Miss Sarah Stokes 0 8 24.3 0.00 0.00 24.30
2 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 7 26 0.00 1.20 27.20
3 JUST SID Miss Charlie Piper 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 KINGS RANSOM III Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 5 30 0.00 0.40 30.40
5 PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 4 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 WELLPARK MERLIN Miss Georgina Dudden 0 3 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
7 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 0 33 8.00 0.00 41.00
8 SPRINGTIME MOONSTONE Miss Katie Kneen 0 1 33 0.00 8.40 41.40
9 RATHMORE PADDY Miss Sian Evans 0 1 34 0.00 7.60 41.60
10 DELGINI Miss Leonie Willett 0 1 43.8 0.00 0.80 44.60
11 BREAKFAST AT TIFFANYS Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 0 35.3 8.00 7.60 50.90
12 SHANNONDALE AVATAR Mrs Tassy Purnell 0 0 28.5 15.00 14.00 57.50
13 CHAOS THEORY Reverend Lea Ryder 0 0 26.3 4.00 30.80 61.10
14 DIAMOND QUEST Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 31.3 4.00 42.00 77.30
15 LAFITE DE DONDERYE Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 27.5 4.00 52.00 83.50
16 ARCTURUS TIMONE Ms Leanne George 0 0 28.3 4.00 53.20 85.50
17 SILVER FINNARD Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 35.3 9.00 47.60 91.90
18 COMADOIR Miss Jennifer Fleming 0 0 32 13.00 50.00 95.00
19 KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Miss Molly Frampton 0 0 30.3 4.00 65.60 99.90
W MAGICAL LEGEND Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 W W
W CASSANDRA VAN HET VONDELHOF Miss Freya Wiggins 0 0 W W
E MY PETER RABBIT Miss Margaret Hopkins 0 0 34.5 15.00 E E
E AR AVONBROOK ODIN Miss Katherine Bertram 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E AR
W FAIRYTALES FAERIE Miss Kate Thorne 0 0 W W
R KILLEA COCO BLUE Miss Laura Stafford 0 0 29 0.00 R R
E TEARS FOR FEARS Mrs Sarah Taborda 0 0 35.3 E 37.20 E
E GREATHILL SAHARA Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 33.5 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BROWNSCOMBE FELIX Miss Judi Roome 0 8 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Miss Joanna Dunn 0 7 26.3 2.00 0.00 28.30
3 BRENDONHILL STARLET Mrs Rachel Shire 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 HUCKLE Miss Emily Bailey 0 5 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
5 OVER THE MOON VIII Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 4 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
6 FEELING FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 3 26.3 4.00 0.80 31.10
7 EMPEROR RYAN Miss Charlotte Jordan 0 2 30.8 0.00 0.80 31.60
8 GRUB Mrs Lucy Searle 0 2 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
9 BALLYKNOCK KATE Mrs Sarah Wharton 0 2 28.5 2.00 1.60 32.10
10 LADYBUG FLIES Mrs Corinne Waugh 0 1 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
11 ELANO Miss Elizabeth Jones 0 1 31.5 0.00 1.60 33.10
12 SANDMAN V Miss Natasha Aldridge 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 FERODO Miss Josephine Spring 0 0 29.3 4.00 2.00 35.30
14 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 UNNAMED (806622) Miss Danielle Frost 0 1 30.5 0.00 5.20 35.70
16 DELHURENS UPSEY DAISY Mr. Jonny Lee 0 1 29.5 0.00 6.40 35.90
17 FOREVER AUTUMN DS Miss Evie Puddy 0 1 33 0.00 3.20 36.20
18 TREVADLOCK SO SMART Miss Maisie Randle 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
19 WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
20 QUINNIES FAERIE TALE Miss Katie Thomas 0 0 30.3 4.00 5.60 39.90
21 CLAREMOUNT CAVALIER Miss Ellena Reece 0 1 41.8 0.00 0.40 42.20
22 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 29 4.00 9.60 42.60
23 ZIA'S ZAVITAS Mrs. Helen Buckland 0 0 34 8.00 2.40 44.40
24 COOGA BRIGADE Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 34 13.00 0.00 47.00
25 RENFREW Miss Ann Peate 0 0 35.3 12.00 0.00 47.30
26 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 0 34.3 5.00 10.80 50.10
27 WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 37 8.00 5.60 50.60
28 DISADORNA Miss Kate Jupp 0 0 27 0.00 23.60 50.60
29 TED'S HUMBERT Miss Fliss Gostling 0 0 35.8 1.00 15.20 52.00
30 ALMEDAWAR Miss Abigail Robbins 0 0 36.8 14.00 4.40 55.20
31 TAKE TWO II Miss April Dawe 0 0 35.5 12.00 10.40 57.90
32 PEACEFUL PHENOMENA Miss Sophie Walker 0 0 35 20.00 6.80 61.80
33 TIKITIBU Mrs Liselle Coutanche 0 0 36.8 0.00 103.20 140.00
E MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine Lay 0 0 28 19.00 E E
E SAMBUCCA Miss Sadie Pearce 0 0 33 E E
E LODEWIJK Miss Hayley Parker 0 0 32 E E
E RF SPRINGTOWER ROYAL PROMISE Miss Joanna Lee 0 0 35.5 4.00 E E RF
W PRECIOUS ONE Miss Lydia Stuart 0 0 36.8 W W
E KILLYNURE MOLLY Mrs Lynda Lattanzio 0 0 40.5 17.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 JIMMY RIDDLE Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
2 IDEFIX III Miss Rhiannon Tewson 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 BLACKTHORN CARRABAWN Miss Lydia Stuart 0 6 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
4 BEECHY VAN BASCO Mrs Tonia Ainsworth 0 5 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 4 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
6 LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Miss Kate Carter 0 3 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 2 30.5 0.00 0.40 30.90
8 LAIKALOT Miss Georgina Ewell 0 2 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
9 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.80 31.10
10 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 0 30.5 1.00 0.40 31.90
11 PRIMITIVE DIPLOMAT Mrs Nicola Lomax 0 1 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
12 DIAMONDS CHRYSTAL Mrs Jennifer Unwin 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
13 BANKSY III Mrs Tina Wallace 0 1 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
14 HOLLYBROOKE MAXWELL Miss Janine Paterson 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
15 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Hannah Tweedy 0 1 31.3 0.00 3.20 34.50
16 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
17 ONE CARAT Ms Siobhan Micklethwaite 0 0 33 3.00 0.00 36.00
18 KILCLOGHER DAWSON Mrs Lucy Griffiths 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
19 CALCOURT LEONARDO Mrs Sophie Westmore 0 0 30.5 3.00 4.40 37.90
20 GREDINGTON JIGSAW Ms Sasha Williams 0 0 35 3.00 0.00 38.00
21 SUNNY SPELLS Mrs Laura Richardson 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
22 KILRONAN BEAUTY Miss Alice Wharton 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.00 39.50
23 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 1 32.8 0.00 7.20 40.00
24 MISS POLLY PORLOE Miss Felicity Charlesworth 0 0 36.3 8.00 1.20 45.50
25 CHINI CON LONDIA F Miss Erika Sjostrom 0 0 32.8 7.00 12.00 51.80
26 HORGANS SWEET MELODY Mrs Michaela Doyle 0 0 36.3 0.00 20.00 56.30
27 TREVADLOCK JUBILEE BLUE Miss Poppy Stiles 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.00 56.50
28 WHAT A WONDER Mr Harry Robinson 0 0 36.5 0.00 20.40 56.90
29 SPRINGTIME GYPSY MOTH Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 30.8 0.00 26.40 57.20
30 THE BOMBER JACKSON Miss Eleanor Francis 0 0 39.5 16.00 13.20 68.70
31 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 30.5 4.00 51.20 85.70
32 ORIOLE Miss Jenna King 0 0 32.5 8.00 56.40 96.90
33 FIREFLY FLORRIE Miss Molly Spearman 0 0 33.8 8.00 69.20 111.00
34 CHANTILLY VI Miss Amy Cox 0 0 30.5 28.00 55.60 114.10
HC JIM JAM Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 26.8 8.00 E E RF
W BALLYARD FLASH Miss Ciara Bennett 0 0 32 4.00 W W
R SKYWALKER V Miss Jess Parson 0 0 33 0.00 R R
E RF LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Miss Georgia James 0 0 41.5 8.00 E E RF
E GREDINGTON ACROBAT Mrs Sarah Royal 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90 - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 AL ALFA Miss Hannah Cox 0 8 22.8 2.00 0.00 24.80
2 CANTE JONDO ROCIO Miss Rebecca Reid 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 PIPER II Miss Emma Stuart 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
4 HOLNEST FRODO BAGGINS Miss Charlotte Walters 0 5 28.5 0.00 1.20 29.70
5 DONAIL BEAUANCO Mrs Sheila Williams 0 4 30.3 0.00 1.20 31.50
6 JIRO WS Miss Emilia Johns-Powell 0 3 28.8 0.00 2.80 31.60
7 CHARLIE XXIII Mr Alex Brimblecombe 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
8 MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 2 26.5 4.00 1.60 32.10
9 WONDER BOY VB Miss Eve Hobbs 0 2 31.5 1.00 0.00 32.50
10 ZEPHIR Mrs Paula Stone 0 2 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 HELLS BELLS II Miss Sorrel Penman 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
12 MIS FANTASTIC Miss Fleur Kingsford 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
13 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 0 30 4.00 0.80 34.80
14 DANCING HEBE Mr Miguel Catela 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
15 WINCHESTER Miss Olivia Morgan 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
16 EL CYD III Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 30 6.00 0.00 36.00
17 SUPA NOVA Miss Taggy Forester-bennett 0 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
18 MACS JOY Miss Molly Adams 0 0 28 10.00 0.00 38.00
19 JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
20 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 1 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
21 JOANNE PARK Mrs Clare Ley 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
22 SPARHANGER VELVET Mrs Camilla Albery 0 0 32.5 7.00 0.00 39.50
23 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 0 26.8 11.00 2.40 40.20
24 ANNAVILL HERO Miss Isla Ginbey 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
25 SPRINGTIME SUN Miss Bethany Cork 0 1 38.8 0.00 2.80 41.60
26 LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 30.5 8.00 3.20 41.70
27 CAHERLISTRANE SNOW DROP Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 35.3 4.00 3.60 42.90
28 CATAQUACK Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 33.8 6.00 5.60 45.40
29 PROPER DAZZLER Miss Jessica Rudkin 0 0 24 4.00 22.00 50.00
30 DOWRA ROCKETTE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 32.8 0.00 20.00 52.80
31 DEES SPELLBINDER Miss Katie Heal 0 1 45.3 0.00 8.40 53.70
32 ATTRACTION II Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 34.8 0.00 20.00 54.80
33 NIAMHIES LAD Miss Sophie Rowcliffe 0 0 36.3 8.00 12.40 56.70
34 STELLARELLO Miss Molly Clist 0 0 36.3 4.00 17.60 57.90
35 CALL ME DIVINE Miss Emily Dunstan 0 0 30.5 4.00 43.20 77.70
36 PRICELESS PEANUT Miss Lisa Axer 0 0 28.8 23.00 41.20 93.00
W ITALIAN RIVER Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 33.8 12.00 W W
E R3 RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 25 0.00 E E R3
W DESTINE A ETRE Mrs Rebecca Powell 0 0 29.5 11.00 W W
E POWER DRIVE Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 32.3 E E
E AR CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Demelza Runnalls 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 05.21
BE90Open - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COUNT ONYX Mr Aaron Millar 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 PURDIES DAFFODILLY Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 7 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
3 URLINGFORD TOM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 6 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
4 ROBBIN DIAMONDS Miss Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.40 34.20
5 OJ II Miss Megan Jones 0 1 32.8 0.00 1.60 34.40
6 PRIMAL KNIGHT Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 31.8 3.00 0.80 35.60
7 WILLIAM HENNESSEY Miss Harriet White 0 1 35 0.00 0.80 35.80
8 IRISH CLOVER BOY Miss Megan Jones 0 1 35 0.00 1.20 36.20
9 MULFRA Mrs Sara Penter 0 1 31.8 0.00 4.80 36.60
10 NEXUS PRINCE Miss Sophie Lee 0 0 32 5.00 0.00 37.00
11 ZAHIRO UIT 'T VELD Miss Tila Da Costa 0 1 34.5 0.00 2.80 37.30
12 FLS ZAFFERANO Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 28.8 9.00 0.00 37.80
13 MASTER TUCK Mr Aaron Millar 0 0 27 8.00 3.60 38.60
14 IRISH AFTER SHOCK Miss Abbie Rogers 0 1 26 0.00 13.20 39.20
15 OTTER HOLT Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 30.3 4.00 20.40 54.70

Key

Column Headings

Pts
points
FP
foundation points
D
dressage penalties
DEM
dressage error marks
DEC
dressage errors of course
SJ
show jumping penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
cross country jumping penalities
XCT
cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
over-graded
NS
no-show
E
eliminated
W
withdrawn
D
disqualified
R
retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
compulsory retirement
F1
failed at first trot up
F2
failed at second trot up
UR
rider unseated
HF
horse fall
FF
horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
trapped horse
R3
three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA4 1BH

Grid reference ST178258


Newsflash

Change of dressage test - all Novice classes will now be doing N112

You will need to print 2 copies of your competitor number for your number bib. They are available on www.eventingscores.co.uk.

We are strictly following covid-19 protocols – no spectators at this event, just the rider and one support person per horse, plus one registered owner or two if from the same household.  Riders under 18 may have two parents with them, but then no additional owner. Owners will be asked to show their BE membership card to come onto the site.

If you would like your dressage sheet sent, there will be a bin at the information point in the lorry park for you to leave an SAE (please ensure you write your competitor number on the envelope).

You can walk the XC courses from 14:00 on Friday.  Please bring your number or your BE membership card and no more than one supporter per rider.

Please bring gloves for your groom to wear when doing fences in the SJ collecting ring. 

South West Youth Coach, Emily Lee, will be available at Pontispool (3) on Monday, 21 September, for socially-distanced course walks. If you are competing in the OIu21 at Pontispool (3), and would like to take advantage of this opportunity, message or ring Emily on 07884 188997 to arrange a convenient time.

Café will be open in yard for takeaway food – please follow one way system and keep 2m apart when queuing.
Results Available

Sponsored by

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news