PONTISPOOL (1)PONTISPOOL (1)

Newsflash

***NEW* ** NOW RUNNING BE 100 ON MONDAY.
Sunday wait list only but Sunday 90 is not taking any more for the wait list.



 

PONTISPOOL (1)

Location

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA4 1BH

Sponsored by Wychanger.com

Date

Saturday 29 to Monday 31 May 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Richard Mitford-Slade & Lucy Fielding-Johnson
Contact Mr Richard Mitford-Slade & Lucy Fielding-Johnson
Phone: 01823 461196
Mobile: 07776 188646

Entries Secretary - Mrs Ann Allen
Contact Mrs Ann Allen

Course description

Pontispool's course runs over permanent pasture and parkland and crosses interesting, mildly undulating countryside. Eric Winter will design the courses apropriate for the time of year. There are a good variety of fences and the designer makes good use of natural features and three water complexes.
The BE aggravator will be used if conditions require and there are all weather takeoff and landings at permanent fences. Each year new fences are added and the courses vary between BE events. The show jumping ring and practice area take place on the 11,000 sq metre Wychanger all weather arena.
The Dressage is on level permanent pasture, which will be aerovated if necessary

Official website

Event schedule

Entries open

19 April 2021

Ballot date

4 May 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

May

Late entry surcharge

10 May 2021
Mr Richard Mitford-Slade & Lucy Fielding-Johnson

Event Organiser

Taunton, TA4 1BH

Contact Details
Mrs Ann Allen

Entries Secretary

Contact Details
Andy Palmer

SJ Course Designer

Mr Eric Winter

Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry Fees
I
nclude VAT. VAT Reg No. 202 595 427. Internet entries only.

Refund Policy
100% refund for entries withdrawn before Ballot Date. Thereafter, entries that are replaced in the same class and same day will receive a full refund subject to £12+VAT administration charge.
Entries made after Ballot Date are not eligible for a refund - see rule 4.11.
If full, a wait list may be held. 100% of stabling fees will be refunded up to late entry surcharge date. No refunds after that date unless replaced and subject to £12+vat admin fee. If the event is cancelled and stable unused, stabling fee will be refunded.
Covid Refund Policy
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 1200 noon on ballot date and 1200 noon on 14th  May your start fee and 80% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between  1200 noon on 14th May and 1200 noon on 24th May your start fee and 30% of your entry fee will be refunded.
If the event is cancelled due to COVID Restrictions between 1200 noon on 24th May and 1200 noon on 26th May your start fee and 20% of your entry fee will be refunded.
Your start fee only will be refundable after 12 noon on 26th May
Entry Amendmnets
By 18:00 Tuesday 25th May by telephoning 07802 534837.

Starting Times 
Available online from 18:00 on Thurs 27th May.

Starting Fees
Start fees will be payable at time of entry. Starting Fees will be used for course improvements and attention to the ground

Stabling

On site stabling is available at £30.00 per night to include straw bedding.
Limited number of boxes without straw available (please bring own shavings).
Stabling may be booked online at www.pontispool.com.

 

Special Notices

In case of abandonment please phone 01823 461196 or 07776 188646. Do not leave a message expecting a return call. The website www.pontispool.com will be kept updated. Connect with Pontispool Equine Sports Centre on facebook for reguar updates.

Live Scores 
Available on www.eventingscores.co.uk

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will not be permitted.

Dogs 
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Year round cross country schooling on grass or in the Wychanger Arena. Online bookings can be made at www.pontispool.com

Entrance Policy
Each car displaying a current BE membership card will be admitted including all occupants. Cars unable to prove BE membership will be charged £5 single occupant or £10 multiple occupants (Intermediate day only)

Accommodation and Catering

There are good catering trade stands.
Accommodation is available on site and locally. Visit www.pontispool.com or contact the Pontispool office for details

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Saturday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90 Sunday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
BE90Open Monday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45
BE90Ou18 Sunday BE95 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
BE100 Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100 Monday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100Open Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100Ou18 Sunday BE106 (2012) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
I Monday I117 (2009) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
IN Monday I115 (2011) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
N Monday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
NRF Monday I115 (2011) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
OI Monday OI116 (2016) £120.54 £17.84 £138.38 £12.00 £25.00 Enter
ON Monday N131 (2018) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter
ONu18 Monday N114 u18 (2016) £88.04 £13.03 £101.07 £12.00 £22.00 Enter

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Paid on arrival at the event
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

FOR BE90 ENTRIES PLEASE ENTER PREFERRED DAY. YOU MAY BE MOVED TO ALTERNATIVE DAY UNLESS YOU CLEARLY STATE THAT YOU ARE UNABLE TO DO SO.

Prizes

Lower limit Prize money for ALL classes. 
Prize money will be paid via BACS, winners to provide their bank details.
Rosettes to 10th place subject to number of starters. Competitor to provide SAE.

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE90 160
ON 21
BE80(T) 85
BE100 118
N 81
I 40
Class Entries
BE100Ou18 42
BE100Open 33
BE90Ou18 35
ONu18 23
NRF 5
IN 20
OI 19

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - MR BUZZ Marie Webber
- - ATLANTIC COAST Nicky Ralph
- - PENDAN NEVADA Hannah Tweedy
- - IDEFIX III Rhiannon Tewson
- - NEW RECRUIT lucy kendell
- - BENGI MONDEED Bethan Thomas
- - DSTUD KENNEDY Rebecca Dormor
- - WHISKY REBELLION Zoe Mccanlis
- - BALLYCREEN MILADY Georgina Brown
- - DUSTYS PIXIE Sophie Broster
- - REDDINA CHEEKY Dee Phillips
- - ST LEONARDS FOREVER Anwen Wall
- - THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Eleanor Colfox
- - ANNAVILL HERO Isla Ginbey
- - DIAMOND QUEST Lisa Lindsay
- - RHOMAN LAW II Nina Ball
- - CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ruby Harvey
- - MARGO (802974) sarah fliege
- - BARNABY X Emma Hannam
- - REVE DE GOSSE Lisa Robinson
- - KINNARD LAD Sarah Martin
- - LANGALLER CHILL OUT Sophie Fallon
- - THEO BOLD HUNTSMAN Amy Lammas
- - FAIR DUCHESS Jane Phillips
- - NENAGH II Octavia Madden
- - FIRST LADY Chloe Williams
- - MONBEG PROTECTOR Emma Hall
- - MILLY X Matilda Moore
- - THE DARK HORSE I Alice Lamming
- - ZELAH LS Alexandra Reeve
- - MORWENNAS SECRET Josephine Grey
- - THE EARL OF GUINNESS Molly Clayton
- - LORDSHIPS REVELATION Jennifer Jaques
- - BALLYKNOCK KATE Sarah Wharton
- - WILLOWAY HANDSOME HARRY Janine Paterson
- - MO LAOCH Olivia Bailey
- - MONARD SILVER JOSE Charlotte Littlewood
- - MANE EVENT Gilly Reid
- - GIGI DANCER Nicola Ford
- - ROYAL REGARD Nicola Ford
- - TROUBLELAND Victoria Hawkings
- - GREATHILL SAHARA Dani Wills
- - MUCKANAGH MELODY Lottie Hackwell
- - RANSFORT PATCH Laura Young
- - CALLUNA CARA Emma Kemble
- - GLASSON ROSE Sofia Williams
- - EMERALD LAD II Lauren Greaves
- - ZIA'S ZAVITAS Helen Buckland
- - KINGS FLAME OF FIRE Gemma Slaney
- - LEYROY BROWN MAN ABOUT TOWN Roxi Foster
- - JUST BECAUSE II April Richards
- - JUST NICHOLAS Suzanna Maunder
- - VIVID UP B Olly Stafford
- - WOODLANDS SILVER CLOUD Karen Cowling
- - NIGHT SKY Lilly Hannaway
- - MOONSHINE VII Margaret Best
- - TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Julia Zorab
- - NORTHCOUNTRY LADY TABITHA Allisya Fattore
- - HAROLD Suzie Cleveland
- - HCHURCHPARK TWILIGHT Abby Davies
- - RIO IX Sarah Raymond
- - TARKA IV Hannah Doyle
- - KRACK ON Lizzie Luxton
- - BROADRIVER FREE SPIRIT Lizzie Luxton
- - QUEENSWOOD Jayne Townsend
- - JUST IN THYME X Sarah Howie
- - SIR LARRY II Alice Wharton
- - LEESTONE FREDDIE ISOBEL THOMAS
- - COMBE BREEZE Gemma Wells
- - BOBY Sheila Williams
- - CHARLIE XXIII Alex Brimblecombe
- - DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Leanne Gibbs
- - MADDAFORD COPERNICUS Henrietta Ewell
- - JALEXIA phoebe putt
- - SWEETCOMBE HUNTSMANS GIRL Nicole Windley
- - MY KILLARD DIAMOND Karen Lynch
- - MOYLAW SQUERVE Stephen Gifkins
- - HIGH TIME Andrew Amy
- - MON AMI ROYALE Esme Freeman
- - EL CYD III Patricia Saintey
- - KILLYCLOGHAN SUN KING Charlotte Billson
- - FIELD MASTER Henrietta Ewell
- - RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Sarah Kula-przezwanski
- - SCREW LOOSE Sophie Hide
- - OHIO GOLD Kaitlin Woods
- - MYSTIC PARK WORLDMASTER Georgina Ewell
- - SOS CARMEN TRIPLE O Emma Edwards
- - MGH ROYALE Padraig Mccarthy
- - WELL DONE BILL Padraig Mccarthy
- - WILKISMOOR WICHITA Caroline Thompson
- - DOS SANTOS Fiona Wright
- - MOUSE MUSIC Joel Hart
- - NBS PREMIER BLING Emma Beckerleg
- - GRAFENMAES TALL ORDER Sarah Kane
- - BALLYARD FLASH Ciara Bennett
- - WOOLASTON PROMISE Kat Raybould
- - CHILL OUT BILL Claudia Durran
- - LYNDELL RUBIX CUBE Kate Carter
- - BANKSY III Tina Wallace
- - GREY SHAKE Jessica Coombes
- - DEMOISELLE II Chloe Rabin
- - VORVASHILL VERTIGO Alys Matravers
- - SHEMORE BUSINESS Rhiannon Cummings
- - NOBODYS FOOL Maddie Beal
- - FOXCOURT ARTHUR BROWN Christopher Roberts
- - BALLYBEG GREY MIST Joanne Shaw
- - SPRINGTIME SUN Bethany Cork
- - DELPHI'S ORACLE Jonathan Leech
- - ALDENSFARM APACHE DAWN Meg Mackaness
- - DOE DEALIA Austyn Perry
- - LODEWIJK Hayley Parker
- - BALLYHOOLY India John
- - LIBERTINE Kate Allen
- - JOANNA N D Abbie Cowley
- - RENFREW Ann Peate
- - WILD BOY Hannah Preston
- - PROPER DAZZLER Jessica Rudkin
- - CALL ME DIVINE Emily Dunstan
- - RAHALE ROBIN Amy Blake
- - FIRENZE VAN TWELVE OAKS Sam Kennard
- - TOWNSEND PINK CHAMPAGNE Sandra Wharton
- - HELLS BELLS II Sorrel Penman
- - OVERLEY STORMBREAKER Laney Cridland
- - BRIDGETS TEAM Vicky Mather
- - BEANEY TUNES Terri Smith
- - LIBERAL PATRIACH Rhys Davies
- - NAOMIE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE Lara Salter
- - KNOCKENPOWER MINNIE Iris Nicholson
- - POLSTAR Jenny Cook
- - CREGAN ROSE Rachel Swinden
- - RATHMORRISSEY REDEMPTION Louisa Donovan
- - KILBUNNY RIOJA Kate Penny
- - SIMBA ISOBEL THOMAS
- - JOANNE PARK Clare Ley
- - OLLERSET ADONIA Abi Grant
- - COOGA BRIGADE Julie Richardson
- - HUNROS TALZANNA Claire Dymond
- - RUBY AMORE Katherine Riley
- - COOMBELAND TIGER ROSE RUMOUR Rupert Batting
- - HELEN OF HIGH COVE Elle Chown
- - KILCLOGHER DAWSON Lucy Griffiths
- - WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Josie Dix
- - WHITEHAWK MAGPIE Laura Lees
- - WINCHESTER Olivia Morgan
- - FERODO Josephine Spring
- - KINGS COMPANION Lauren Northway
- - MR SPIRITUS Fiona Wedden
- - LORD OF THE SHADOWS Alexander Monro
- - LODOR CARL Katie Mathias
- - DAIM PIERJI Corrie Painter
- - MGH CASSANDRA Padraig Mccarthy
- - MGH SINGLE MALT Padraig Mccarthy
- - LUNAR ECLIPSE III Michelle Phillips
- - RIVER WYE Carly Martin-Pope
- - TAURMORE OSCAR THE GREATEST Matilda Williams
- - LOOKALIKE Francesca Lawrence
- - HUNTSMAN.COM Rachael Watson
- - CATAQUACK Emma Edwards
- - JUMPING STAR J.W.B. Polly Schwerdt
- - SAM SAYS Pandora Yates

ON

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SANKRO Eneya Jenkins
- - FREESTYLER Claudia Rothermere
- - FARLEAZE THE BEEZ KNEEZ Matthew Glentworth
- - SUMMER STARDUST Noor Slaoui
- - AJAX H Z Johnny Hornby
- - DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Roxi Foster
- - GLENOMRA HERO Rosie Bell
- - DON STEFANO Megan Brown
- - STRONG PROSPECT Ellie Townend
- - LIME RICKEY Meg Matthews
- - NEFFECT S Kat Raybould
- - A SUNNY BAY Millie Toulson-Clarke
- - VELOUMANI TESS LY Margareth Dauphard
- - IGEL Amy Barlow
- - PRIMITIVE STAR II Holly Wright
- - PSH JAKE Oliver Thompson
- - YOUNGSTARS MANHATTAN Charlie Perrott
- - CORNISH CABOCHON Katie Burton
- - COOLDRUMMAN MIST Marianna Sawyer
- - HOWICK STEALTH Fiona J Brenninkmeijer-McKenzie
- - 22 CARROT GOLD Harry Rowcliffe

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - PIPER Katie Lippiatt
- - SILVERMOON SHINE Tammie Wells
- - GALROSS AMIGO Marnie Graham Maw
- - BONMAHON COOKIE CLOVER Meg Graham Maw
- - LEGENDS DUNN BEAUTY Libby Collier
- - BELLA BE COOL Maya Caitlin Weekes
- - RED OCTOBER Helen Banbury
- - BRIGHT N BREEZY II April Dawe
- - LANDMARK PRINCESS Danielle Smith
- - RAPPA BOY Robert Paget
- - MYSHALL ROBBY Poppy Turriff
- - CUNDLE GREEN GARANWYN Jo Hayes
- - DARTANS LADY NICOLA Saffron Coombes
- - ST TROPEZ Natasha Aldridge
- - FONNIC Caitlin Astley-jones
- - CARONEY LASS Rachel Easto
- - RATHATTAN ROBIE Ella-louise Venning
- - KOBITO Julia Whittle
- - EARTHMOVES Leonie Willett
- - JENNYS DAWN DANCER Theo Funnell
- - SMOOTH OPERATOR Natasha Wren
- - BARNEY IX SAMUEL LAITY
- - CASTELLA DU BUISSON Z Chloe Thomas
- - FABIO Kayleigh Isaacs
- - CLONLARA GO WELL Zoe Davies
- - DEANO Jessica Ainsworth
- - GREYSTONE SEA MIST Hannah Pole
- - SIMPLY DREAMING Rhea Isom
- - CAPPUCCINO IV Laura Symons
- - GIBRALTAR Steven Lawrence
- - TELESCOPE Jody Millin
- - KARLSBURG WFS Liz Gopal
- - PLASNEWYDD GALIO Siriol Howard
- - QUAINTON QUARTZ ROCKS Shelley Elliott
- - THE KNAVE OF DIAMONDS Amanda Leonard
- - DRUMMOND SMASHER Holly Denegri
- - BARUM HEATWAVE Holly Morris
- - TRESORYA BURWYN SIROL Tegan Evans
- - STUDLAND BAY ERIC Claire Ferguson
- - OUR PHILLIE LILY Hayley Matthews
- - JIGSAW XVI Ellie Stone
- - CAPPY LAD Courtney King
- - THE NINTH SYMPHONY Natasha Miro
- - BALLYMORRIS KING Isabella Sefton
- - HORGANS SWEET MELODY Michaela Doyle
- - PORTPHILIP REBEL Angela Gilbert
- - CALLISTA DIAMOND Miguel Catela
- - BAY BANDIT Abbie Coutanche
- - GENERAL ROSSALOUGHA Lily MacNeice
- - KILDERRY STAR Kerry Welsh
- - DERRYGEEHA PEARL BASS Isabella Sefton
- - KILMURRAY CARA Francesca Lawrence
- - HURLEY BURLEY Kate Carter
- - PRINCE MILO JJ THE SECOND Amelia Childs
- - LYNWOOD CLEAR CUT Jessica Withers
- - SPIRIT ROAD Natasha Aldridge
- - ESPIONAGE II Sarah Fisher
- - CEVINZ LAW Courtney Beaurain
- - CORNISH ILLUSION Emmi Wilson
- - CATHERSTON BIT OF A STAR Alexandra Mackenzie
- - FREEDOM Zoe Raw
- - PHOENIX Rebecca Emmett
- - DOWHILLS REMEMBER ME Roxi Foster
- - BEAVERS EXTRA COOL Xanthe Baylis
- - ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Sophie Goodings
- - RIZZINI B Lizzie Luxton
- - DVS ROCKY Lauren Collard
- - SILVER FOOTNOTE Sara Veronica Farina
- - MILLERS COURT Jodie Lister
- - RIVERSIDESSUPREMEECLIPSE Daren Commins
- - HIDING IN THE OPEN Sara Temple
- - CASPERS SON Sarah Humberstone
- - PENOLVA HIGH HOPES Belinda Payne
- - TOM’S TIME Stuart Wright
- - FOUR SURE Jodi Cameron
- - SERGIO Sarah Kula-przezwanski
- - SOS FALLOW DEER Tamara Old
- - KINHEARTUS Simon Blake
- - KNIGHTSBRIDGE JOE Karen Franklin
- - BALLYARD SALLY Eliza Heard
- - FATHERS TOAST Anna Dingle
- - KNOCKENPOWER RORY Lizzie Luxton
- - CAPTAIN CORLEA Victoria Tar
- - TREVEGLOS SILKEN LEGACY Amy Moore
- - COOLE ROE PRINCE Carmen Krosnar

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WHITETREE COOLEY Aimee Swinton-clark
- - THOMSONBROOK TOP GEAR Madeleine White
- - DELAMAIN KILBUNNY Jennifer Gale
- - GEORGE VIII Hannah Rose-Franks
- - RHOSWAUN PROFESSIONAL Phoebe Banbury
- - SARRENGETTI WIND Molly Swain
- - RIVERSDALE WHIST Xanthe Smith
- - GALLOON JACKPOT Bea Shepherd
- - ARISCA DE PRAVIA Alexander Bush
- - DONT TELL THE HUSBAND Guy Richards
- - PARKHILL DAZZLE Poppy Waller
- - GUY OF CLONAD Amelia Halley
- - COLUMCILLE LEADER Libby Galloway
- - LUSIANA SPRITE Samantha Simmons
- - SAUNDERSCOURT FURISTOS Lydia Stuart
- - UP2TRIX Natasha Bailey
- - KINGS RANSOM III Lauren Wilkins
- - JIRO WS Emilia Johns-Powell
- - THE NOBLE JESTER John Tilley
- - AMANDI VIVENDI Lucy Henretty-Lee
- - RUBY Jack Emmett
- - ZEPHIR Paula Stone
- - RIVERSTOWN ROLLERCOASTER Eleanore Kelly
- - WHAT HAPPENED Arabella Brooking
- - KNOCKEEVAN LAD Lucie Wells
- - PEMBROKE MASTER PIECE Joanna Dunn
- - FLO S BOY SAM Joe Roome
- - DARMANI DU BOIS EBENE Trilby Crewes
- - QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Danielle Katie Jones
- - ROCHESTOWN HARD ROCK HOUSE Joe Roome
- - JOHNNY BE GOODE WFS Althea Bleekman
- - BELTRIM AFRICAN BOY Lucy Mayne
- - MBF ONLINE Rebecca Wren
- - PHEONIX II Karen Long
- - QUALITY HFS Deia Tollman
- - ASHFIELD HOUDINI Alice George
- - ROYAL OAK HEART Lizzie Clark
- - LEMON TWIST Deborah Rusden
- - DONAIL BEAUANCO Sheila Williams
- - KILNAMONA DATO Kathleen Laurence
- - COOMBELAND TALISMAN Rupert Batting
- - MY CINNABAR FOX Lily-mae Richardson
- - RICO III Alison Stewart
- - MATTS LEGACY Gwen Phillips
- - SMOKE RING Clare Austin
- - CHEVALIAN DUCATI Hannah Hobhouse
- - CROSSTOWN FINTANS LAST Casey Hopkins
- - FLEET OF FOOT Maddy Spring
- - TROUBADOUR Nicole Jooste
- - HER NAME IS LOLA Emma Farrar
- - FOREVER AUTUMN DS Katie Hancock
- - THE KINGS WARRIOR Sarah Stokes
- - DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Kat Raybould
- - ALENYA Kat Raybould
- - JINKEDIN Julia Norman
- - KINGS CRUSADER Hannah Mann
- - DANI Harry Page
- - KANE Padraig Mccarthy
- - COBURG Padraig Mccarthy
- - LINKIN PARK K Fred Powell
- - CSF FELIX Annette Higgins
- - DEARDS SIR KNIGHT Tim Rogers
- - RATHDOWN STAR Sarah Tomkins
- - FIRECRACKER ORBIT Jenny Daniels
- - FRISKY TN Sarah Jepp
- - GARFUNKEL Chloe Rabin
- - HOLIDAY Georgina Ewell
- - KNITSON HONOUR Sarah Brookes
- - IMPULS V Coral Keen
- - HOLLYPARK ROYAL QUALITY Amy Barlow
- - NINE SPRINGS Amy Barlow
- - FRECKLETON MATTINA Becky Littleton
- - TIGER IMAGE Sarah Shaw
- - BEECHY VAN BASCO Tonia Ainsworth
- - RICOCHET ZED Ffion Priddle
- - MONKEY MAGIC MAN Lucinda Osborne
- - KARENA Abbie Cowley
- - WHATNOT III Jessica Gibbons
- - PRIMAL KNIGHT Ali Wilkes
- - COOMBELAND SEMILLY Rupert Batting
- - RENKUM LADY VOS Polly Kilgour
- - CAPTAIN COOLEY Alexander Whewall
- - SAM Zoe Boyles
- - BLUEWOOD KASSIAN Georgie Porter
- - KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
- - RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Louisa Donovan
- - POLDORY MAKER’S MARK Vicky Heal
- - MY CORNISH PRINCESS Alexandra Reeve
- - SET ALIGHT Althea Bleekman
- - EVROS Z TOUCH Henry Coate
- - DAVILLON EROS Lucy Montgomery
- - QUAINTON TARANTINO Charlotte Hoare
- - COOMBELAND BALLADEER HSH Rupert Batting
- - QUINNIES BUSTER Grace Williams
- - IGNA Iola Parry
- - ROSSHAVEN LAST FLIGHT Karen Rickards
- - HALF IRISH Rose Sinclair-james
- - I'M A WONDER Rosie Fry
- - ROCKSTAR IV Julia Norman
- - PILTOWN MOLL Alice Fulford
- - FABIELLE Jordanne Hobbs
- - MGH JACKPOT Padraig Mccarthy
- - CLAREMOUNT CAVALIER Ellena Reece
- - GURRAUN SUMMER Layla Felgate
- - SHANNONDALE MUNDY Padraig Mccarthy
- - ACAPELLA LUX Leia Massey
- - LOR RUADHS GENTIAN Bethany Reed
- - BAUMANNS FLEUR Kat Raybould
- - PENTY PARC STORMY Katie Mathias
- - WHIXLEY RAMIROS BE SURPRISING Chloe Richards
- - CFH DAKAR HILL Vicky Tuffs
- - K EDS LANCASTER Fred Powell
- - KOJAK Vicky Tuffs
- - BONMAHON BLUE LADYBIRD Tim Cheffings
- - SKYFIRE Bethany Jarvis
- - SUPER VISION Ned Pleydell-bouverie
- - MBF OUTLIER Vicky Tuffs
- - MR SAM CRUISING Pandora Yates

N

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - GLOBAL ATHENA Emily Clunes
- - CILL EOGHAIN LADY Rebecca Hill
- - BELLE DU JOUR Alexander Bragg
- - DAROGUE REBEL Alexander Bragg
- - SHANROE SENTIMENT Harrison Oakley
- - CALLISTA DU MAZES Noor Slaoui
- - COSMIC MIKADO Lorenzo Monachesi
- - BURLYNS LITTLE GEM Harriet White
- - ULTIMATE LAW John Tilley
- - BUTTON BAY Dickon Reader
- - SHANNONDALE VARSITY Dickon Reader
- - SUNKISSED Emily Hughes
- - OVERTON TILANA'S GOLD Claire Deuten
- - KILMASTULLA TIGER LILY Eleanor Petrie
- - GLOBAL ALL IN Kerry Gibson
- - TOODLEPIP Abbie Lynch
- - WINNERS PRIDE Becky Stokes
- - OUGHTERARD QUALITY John Westmore
- - TMF FLY HIGH Georgie Selley
- - GET MY DRIFT Suzy Reed
- - COBALT DE DUGNY David Doel
- - SYNCHRONISED David Doel
- - FERNHILL TREND SETTER David Doel
- - JAZZ ROOS Ali Wilkes
- - LANGALLER HUNTERS MOON Emily Meza-Bradford
- - OKI DOKI BH Will van Ufford
- - MISTER KAI Hani Milstein
- - LANGALLER STAR MAKER Charlotte Rowe
- - KAPRICCIO Julia Norman
- - PACKER MOOSE Beanie Sturgis
- - KILTRA ALFY Abi Meredith
- - MONANORE GOLD Jemima Hughes
- - MANORDEILO PAINT ME PROUD Victoria Davies-embling
- - JAMIRA Nicholas Lucey
- - LACHAIN CRUX Miranda Filmer
- - CALL ME BARNEY Christopher Burton
- - IN FASHION TOO Toby Pigott
- - DOLMEN DU CONCORDE Sarah-Jane Brown
- - SUMMERBRIDGE BAY Natasha Miro
- - TOUT CHOCOLAT Lily Bradstock
- - BLUES CLOUD Louise Harwood
- - BRECHFA IETTA Louise Harwood
- - URHAVINALAUGH Sarah Blois
- - GENES OF A DANCER Julia Norman
- - SNACK-A-JACK Tom Sloper
- - MAINDIFF ZULU REVOLVER Tom Sloper
- - GIOVANNI Joanne Geddes
- - FANAD WEST CALLARDO Tim Cheffings
- - IZORA VAN THIUNAS Gilles Serbource
- - GRANGE RED SPARROW Jenna Jewitt
- - JUST AN ILLUSION II Louise Scammell
- - IWAN Amy Barlow
- - BAGHEERA Georgia Wood
- - BREND II Kathryn Carmody
- - SIR CASTOR TROY Caroline Bell
- - KEC JEORJIO Holly Powell
- - BINNY STAR Jack Speakman
- - KMR FINASCO Chloe Vestey
- - MNM GII Harriet Waldron
- - DOLLEY SECRET Arthur Pottier
- - TULLABEG JUDY Ellie Bliss
- - COOLMINGA STAR Beckie Smith
- - KATINKA Gwen Phillips
- - CARRAIGSEAN ECLIPSE Becky Smith
- - MGH JESSICA Padraig Mccarthy
- - PRIMITIVE MIDNIGHT TIGER Phoebe Nicholson
- - AMARULLA III Lucy Buckley
- - RIVER MOON Arthur Duffort
- - CLONDAW SAM Louise Harwood
- - SOCS CAVALIER Tom Grant
- - TOMMY CRUISE Tom Grant
- - ICONIC Padraig Mccarthy
- - TANGO BLU Padraig Mccarthy
- - KOGOLA Vicky Tuffs
- - KEEP HAPPY Vicky Tuffs
- - TILLINGTON PERRY Jason Hobbs
- - COMTE DU BRETTON Aaron Millar
- - COULSTON CASINO Tim Rogers
- - TIKAS DE L'ELFE Emily Maclean
- - AGHER BEN DUNN Rosie Bathurst
- - TAMARIND Gilles Serbource

I

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LOVELOCKS RUMPLESTILTSKIN Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - CASTLE HOWARD CASANOVA Marcio Carvalho Jorge
- - ARDEO PREMIER Alexander Bragg
- - SHANNONDALE ARISTO Alexander Bragg
- - CASH IN HAND Noor Slaoui
- - CARRYON BOBBY BOY Julia Norman
- - CONTENTIOUS Josh Moore
- - OBOS MEGAN Johanna Burnage
- - OMARD HARPER Georgie Selley
- - PSH ENCORE Aimee Penny
- - PSH CHARISMA Aimee Penny
- - PSH MIRROR IMAGE Aimee Penny
- - HELLIOS BH Will van Ufford
- - LANGALLER SHERLOCK Abi MacDonald
- - PENHILLS OPTIMAX Tom Grant
- - GREAT DEMEANOR Nicky Hill
- - BALLYSHAN BELLISSIMO Nicky Hill
- - CHANSON DU VILLAGE Mia Ketcher
- - TREND DE LA CRUISE Fred Powell
- - HHS NOBLE CALL Padraig Mccarthy
- - LADY OPHELIA Padraig Mccarthy
- - COTON RAINBOW STAR Sarah Tomkins
- - HANLEEN DIDJERIDOO Jamie-lee Day
- - KILBUNNY LADY QUANTUM Tom Rowland
- - GRAFIBA Fred Powell
- - SWISS MAID Sara Chittleburgh
- - FUTURE GRAVITIE Taggy Forester-bennett
- - PSH LUCKY STRIKE Aimee Penny
- - THE DUMB BLONDE Louise Harwood
- - LSS LANZAROTE Rupert Batting
- - HOUDINI VIII Matthew Glentworth
- - FINCH FANCY Ben Lee Liles
- - PUCCINI II Saskia Davies
- - ACTIV ADVENTURE Jessica Pidcock
- - CAMLOUGH SIX NATIONS Mia Ketcher
- - HISCO Jackie Harvey-knight
- - ITS LUSH Hannah Horton
- - ETOILE LA VIE Catherine Fear
- - COQUIN DU BIDOU Melanie Wilder
- - CURTIS DES CHAUMES Gilles Serbource

BE100Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SOS UNICORN Harriet Hayley
- - MINI FERRARI Madison Tapner
- - LYJADOR Clementine Crosthwaite Eyre
- - CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITY Grace Hornby
- - SHANNONDALE XANDER Rosie Fowler
- - BLESSINGTON KAMIKAZE Polly Ledger
- - KILNHANGERS LITTLE GEM Molly Frampton
- - SHUTTERFLY BLUE Zoe Davies
- - GREDINGTON JIGSAW Sasha Williams
- - LIMITED EDITION TWO James Clarkson
- - SILVER KIZZY Marcia Kennard
- - COOLEY CARUBA Evie Puddy
- - GTOKWIK Clemmie Kerridge
- - DEELSIDE RED ADAIR Iris Anderson
- - CALTRA FLYING POWER Lucy Steven
- - DBS HOUDINI Chloe Dunn
- - MIDNIGHT ENGAGEMENT Pippa Royle
- - UPDOWN DAI Megan Tucker
- - LVS MOVISTAR Elizabeth Barratt
- - HORATIO DN Elizabeth Barratt
- - STAR 12 Alice Gates
- - KILTOWN MADISON Saskia Connor
- - TANZANITE SILVER LINING Amelia Struel
- - FLYTE Lara Clarkson
- - KILTOWN DREAMER Rachel Brown
- - DYABLO Livvy Dorman
- - KNOCK GLEN Sam Morrison
- - APOLLO VIII Olivia Patterson
- - GIMI I DO IT Molly Adams
- - MISS MARTA Phoebe Frost
- - JONES VDL Molly Rattue
- - COOLEY VACATION Laura Bingham
- - HOB NOGGLIN Charlotte Manton
- - BRIGHTS HANSY SB India Griffiths
- - ZADOK D Charlie Piper
- - JUST SID Charlie Piper
- - KELLEN Fiona Wedden
- - HUGO XII Pippa Royle
- - BALLYADAM BAMBI Charlotte Cole
- - FIVALE INDIAN ART Scarlett Vaux
- - EAZY DECISION Isla Macdonald
- - GLENKEERAN DANCE ON AIR Skye Pleydell-bouverie

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - WILLIAM HENNESSEY Harriet White
- - BRECHFA MEDROD Eleanor Harmsworth
- - CHESTER XIX Tara Leese
- - HAI FIVE Eneya Jenkins
- - SEPPELINO Charlotte Newey
- - DISERT JOE Emily Dinnis
- - ANNAGHMORE AL REEF Taggy Forester-bennett
- - CUTTON BENTLEY Charlie May Ainsworth
- - JOYRIDE II Naomi Scala
- - BARDUN ACROBAT Amber Bayldon
- - TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Martha Kennedy
- - SPRING AMBITION Emily Williams
- - CLOONBARRY FLARE Cally Moore
- - D ARTEMIS Alice George
- - ZANDICO Max Forster
- - JACOBITE Cecilia Schultz
- - MY CHICKO TIME Jennie Howells
- - PENHILLS CANDY MAN Emily Oppenheimer
- - TROYS MIMI Lydia Stuart
- - JANNIMESA JEWEL Althea Bleekman
- - MGH ANNAGHMORE Charlotte Jordan
- - HARRY OH Abigail Williams
- - CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Harriet Dance
- - ENSEMBLE Jessica Morris
- - VINISAUROUS Josie Mackenzie
- - KMR CASCANESSI Ellie Townend
- - TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Sadie Jones
- - CHIARDILUNA Paolo Belvederesi
- - CLOHERVIEW SUNSET Melissa Pollett
- - JACK IN THE BOX IV Charlotte East
- - POMP N CEREMONY Padraig Mccarthy
- - EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
- - BLAZIE BOY Jessica Coombes

BE90Ou18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ROB ROY III Elsie Thomas
- - BOWHAYLANDS SKYFALL Miya Johns
- - HAMIRO Iona Stokes
- - OZZIES GEM Tabitha Cross
- - WHITEHAWK WHITE MIST Mia Harrison
- - RED MONARCH Honor Rowlands
- - WHAT A WONDER Harry Robinson
- - NANKIN W Holly Morris
- - CLOGHEEN BLADE RUNNER Rachel Brown
- - MAYFIELD STARLIGHT Poppy Wilkes
- - MIS FANTASTIC Fleur Kingsford
- - CUTTON HOT STUFF Demelza Runnalls
- - WISHING TIME Holly Law
- - TYAN LADY ORTIZ Harriet Barnes
- - GEORGIA RAIN Emily Bailey
- - PRO DANTE anna ingvaldson
- - MILLIE MAGIC Molly Joyner
- - ROBBIN DIAMONDS Charlotte Elizabeth Rowe
- - KILLALOE RASMUS Lucy Vaux
- - TOWERHILL SHAMIE Chloe Dunn
- - LEGENDS MOON Clemmie Macdonald
- - SPOT ME Neha Walker
- - CRUISE CONTROL II Sophie Minchin
- - CHANEL CONNOISSEUR Emily Goodman
- - HEIGHTS OF ARRAN Izzy White
- - GORTMORE GIGGIDEE GOO Lola Phillips
- - REUBENS BELTAINE Imogen Cole-Holland
- - HISTY LADY Alice Major
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - FOURSTAR BUCK Abi Stuart
- - STELLARELLO Molly Clist
- - TEXAS JACKPOT Connie Vivian
- - HOMERUS Tabitha Stephenson
- - JAZZ MASTER Gabriella Cachia
- - KELSHAMORE DANDY Alice Tregoning

ONu18

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Jemima Howden
- - QUEEN THEILLET Madison Tapner
- - BARRINGTON QUIET MAN Maddie Hornby
- - MURPHY MAY Lottie Sims
- - JACK ASS Daisy Amin
- - CSF FERNHILL FUTURE Isabella Elwes
- - SRS EVEREST Lily Ryder
- - CASSANDRA M Clemmie Kerridge
- - HARTHILL ZARA Lottie Royle
- - HEADSNOOK MISCHIEF Ellie Warham
- - BEECH HILL KIKO CLOVER Freddie Cooper
- - COOL FANTASY Sophie Minchin
- - REHY MBF Millie Rogers
- - EVERT Eve Hodder
- - IMRE VERA Elise Cadman
- - FLYNN III Matilda Kolowska
- - PALIMAKA Matilda Kolowska
- - THE HONOURABLE KILKENNY CLASS Poppy Clark
- - UNKNOWN SOLDIER Lottie Royle
- - DANCING QUEEN Isny O'Donnell
- - FERNHILL BELEZA Isny O'Donnell
- - CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Tara Coyle
- - RUMPY CORLEONE Flora Birkmyre

NRF

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - LORD FLASHHEART Claire Deuten
- - TEMPLAR ESPRIT Ellie Barnard
- - JASPER Vicky Tuffs
- - DOUGLAS III Sophie Wildern
- - RAINSTOWN JONNY Lily De Lacy

IN

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - BUTTERFLY VAN HET KEIZERSHOF Z Claire Deuten
- - LARIM R Jamie-lee Day
- - DIAMOND CLOVER DERAWLIN Tara Williams
- - ZEITGEIST Tara Williams
- - BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Emily Callard
- - SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ali Wilkes
- - BARNABYS PRINCESS Valentine Tourres
- - LAWA Katie Bambridge
- - QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Tom Grant
- - DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Alice Kneen
- - HSH CROWN CRUISE Rupert Batting
- - CARDINAL Lizzie Luxton
- - KARINELLA RUBY Hannah Hall
- - RICARDO COLOURS II Elizabeth Wadey
- - ARE YOU WITH ME Louisa Kerr
- - WOLFERLOW PROLOGUE Kat Raybould
- - SINGING USK Saskia Davies
- - CAESAR OF CARLOW Bertie Cameron
- - MARSTONPARK LUPINA Becca Midwinter
- - EASTERN GOLD II Alice Kneen

OI

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KING OF THE MILL Alexander Bragg
- - PSH LAVA FLOW Aimee Penny
- - BRENHIN BYCHAN Camilla Stewart-wood
- - BALLYELLEN BUZZ Ben Lee Liles
- - AUNT AUGUSTA Rosie Fry
- - ARISE CAVALIER Rosie Fry
- - CAILNEA Michael Bishop
- - GRAF LIBERTY Christopher Burton
- - DISCO CHICK Helen Marsh
- - CATCH ME 51 Vicky Tuffs
- - MULLAGHMEEN Hope Pleydell-bouverie
- - EG MICHEALANGELO Rose Nesbitt
- - IBERON JMEN Marcio Appel
- - QUALITY PURDEY Christopher Burton
- - JEFFERSON 18 Christopher Burton
- - CAROLYN Bella Innes Ker
- - TRICKY JOHNIE Natalie Mcgoldrick
- - MR POTTS Louise Harwood
- - RUSTICOATS Jason Hobbs
Event name: PONTISPOOL (1) Date: May 26-28 2018 Location: Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MAX MCINERNEY Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 16 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 SEAFLOWER Mr James Avery 0 14 24.8 0.00 3.20 28.00
3 FLORENCINA R Mr Dan Jocelyn 0 12 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
4 WELLFIELDS LINCOLN Mr Jonty Evans 0 10 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
5 ARKANSAS ROYAL LADY Miss Becky Woolven 0 8 27.3 4.00 0.00 31.30
6 AJAX H Z Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 6 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
7 LOBINSTOWN LOLA Miss Vittoria Panizzon 0 4 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
8 BRIGHT BRAMBLE Miss Becky Woolven 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
9 CALEDONIA R Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 29.5 6.00 1.20 36.70
10 MGH BOYSIE Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 27.3 5.00 5.20 37.50
11 CARAVAGGIO II Mr Tom Grant 0 2 39.3 0.00 0.00 39.30
12 A TOUCH OF ARKAN Miss Jane Felton 0 0 27.5 12.00 0.00 39.50
13 SES HURRICANE Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.3 8.00 1.60 40.90
14 CUTTON PRINCESS Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 32.3 4.00 6.00 42.30
15 CASTILLA SQUALLS ESTATE Z Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 30.3 0.00 21.20 51.50
16 OPPOSITION APHRODITE Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 37.8 8.00 7.60 53.40
17 HALSTON JEROME Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34 4.00 19.20 57.20
18 OAKFIELD WILD HEART Mr Tom Grant 0 0 41.5 0.00 21.60 63.10
19 QUINTESSENTIAL III Miss Coral Keen 0 0 24.3 4.00 42.80 71.10
20 DENNISTOWN DIEGO Miss Katie Richards 0 0 30 0.00 46.00 76.00
21 CROCKMORE JUST A GIGILO Ms Alison Gill 0 0 41.8 12.00 28.80 82.60
22 VOLENTIERI Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 33.3 4.00 74.80 112.10
23 CHS BURTONPORT Mr Tim Cheffings 0 0 31.5 5.00 79.20 115.70
HC MISTER BOND II Miss Vicky Tuffs 0 0 24.3 0.00 0.00 HC
R DOONAVEERAGH DELUXE Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 30.8 0.00 R R
R CORNELIO AGAIN Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 35.5 0.00 R R
E CARDINAR SURPRISE Miss Lauren Shelley 0 0 35.8 E E
R MEDUSA VAN DE KOOLDRIES Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 34.8 0.00 R R
W GARANDE Mrs Beanie Sturgis 0 0 38.8 0.00 W
R GAMBLERS DREAM II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 39.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPIDERS SECRET WEAPON Miss Kerry Emms 0 16 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 GRAGEELAGH OLLMHOR Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 14 22.8 0.00 3.20 26.00
3 MILWAUKEE 8 Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 12 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
4 GINGER GOLD Mr Alexander Bragg 0 10 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
5 LADY SKYLARK Mrs Rachel Shire 0 8 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
6 BARRISON Miss Sarah Gould 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 SUNKISSED Miss Emily Heighway 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 LADY CONGRESS Miss Madison Penfound 0 2 30.3 0.00 1.60 31.90
9 TROUBLELAND Miss Victoria Hawkings 0 0 25.3 8.00 1.20 34.50
10 SKYMASTER GB Miss Line Andresen 0 2 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
11 DANCING PADDE Ms Rachael Whittaker 0 0 30.5 4.00 2.00 36.50
12 QUINALDO Miss India Eaton 0 2 32.8 0.00 5.20 38.00
13 COBALT DE DUGNY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 38 4.00 0.40 42.40
14 GLASSON ROSE Miss Grace Boulton 0 0 34 8.00 1.20 43.20
15 MADAM BUTTERFLY VI Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 24.8 16.00 2.40 43.20
16 LLANTHONY VALINA Mr Thomas Tylee 0 0 26 8.00 10.80 44.80
17 VEYRANNO Miss Connie Mackay 0 0 36 12.00 1.60 49.60
18 WINNERS PRIDE Mrs Becky Stokes 0 0 23 4.00 23.60 50.60
19 COUSIN JERRY Miss Eve Southcombe 0 0 40.5 8.00 5.60 54.10
20 WIZARD OF OZ X Mrs Sarah Higman 0 0 36.3 0.00 20.00 56.30
21 WIZALONG Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 0 28 8.00 24.40 60.40
22 ROCAMADIVA Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 39.8 21.00 0.00 60.80
23 CARLINGFORDS HES A CLOVER Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 29.8 1.00 34.80 65.60
24 MIDNIGHT RUBY Miss Helen Springett 0 0 26.3 34.00 22.80 83.10
25 HEART BREAKING Miss Maddy Taylor 0 0 33 0.00 82.80 115.80
R ROC SOLID Ms Caroline Primrose 0 0 35 R R
E SNOW WHITE FEET Miss Jamie-jasmine Ritchie 0 0 28 0.00 E E
E A BIT SPECIAL Miss Lauren Sanders 0 0 29.8 8.00 E E
E R3 PODIUM DANCER Miss Liane Marshallsay 0 0 34.5 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HOMERUS Miss Georgie Spence 0 16 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
2 JAGER BOMB Miss Line Andresen 0 14 24.5 0.00 1.20 25.70
3 DREAM DRAGON Mrs Louise Harwood 0 12 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
4 FAERIE MAGNIFICO Mrs Jonelle Price 0 10 22.8 4.00 0.00 26.80
5 SSH TOM BOY Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
6 HAPPY DAYZ Mrs Helen Martin 0 6 28.8 0.00 2.40 31.20
7 WINEPORT COOLEY Miss Khia Cadney-moon 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
8 DASH OF LIME Mrs Morwenna Foster 0 2 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 RED SKY DIAMOND Miss Rebecca Wren 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
10 HELLO DOLLY IV Miss Lisa Lindsay 0 0 27.8 4.00 1.20 33.00
11 STUDLAND BAY ERIC Miss Lucy Ferguson 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
12 POWERS ON ICE Mrs Lucinda Gooding 0 2 36 0.00 1.60 37.60
13 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 2 36 0.00 4.40 40.40
14 MISS TIA Mrs Margaret Best 0 0 31.8 8.00 2.80 42.60
15 GAMBLERS FLYBY Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 34.3 4.00 4.80 43.10
16 QUARRYFIELD COBRA CABANA Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 29.5 0.00 21.60 51.10
17 NORTH COUNTRY KNIGHT Miss Paula Tippett 0 0 34.8 16.00 0.80 51.60
18 THE CIDER MAN Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 38.3 12.00 2.40 52.70
19 OOPSY DAISY Miss Alice Darby 0 0 30 8.00 24.40 62.40
20 DERRYNAMEAL BOY Mr Michael Bishop 0 0 32.5 0.00 38.00 70.50
21 LANCE Mrs Caroline Allan 0 0 36 4.00 54.00 94.00
22 DESTRIER Mr Steven Moseley 0 0 32.8 12.00 65.60 110.40
E TWICE KNIGHTLY Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 32.8 29.00 E E
W CORRIEVIEW MOLLY Miss Janou Bleekman 0 0 28.3 0.00 W
R MR BRABUS Miss Sherilyn Wing 0 0 31.3 0.00 R R
R GREYLANDS DELIGHTFUL PRIDE Miss Mia Anstis 0 0 36 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MYTHICAL DIAMOND Miss Zoe Wilkinson 0 16 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 JKS TOPGUN Mrs Charlotte Hordle 0 14 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 HUMPHREY VI Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 12 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
4 ROCKETMAN Mr Gubby Leech 0 10 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
5 A MOMENT IN TIME II Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 8 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 PENTY PARC STORMY Dr Katie Mathias 0 6 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 VERONIQUE Ms Wendy Welch 0 4 27.5 4.00 3.20 34.70
8 JUST IN THYME X Miss Sarah Howie 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
9 MOONSHINE VII Mr Padraig Mccarthy 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 WIDLAKE PRINCESS Mrs Rachel Shire 0 2 39 0.00 0.00 39.00
11 MEELICKISLAND LIGHTING Miss Matilda Williams 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
12 ARDEO PREMIER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 2 39.5 0.00 3.60 43.10
13 LITTLE MIDNIGHT DANCER Miss Stephanie Carter 0 0 34.5 9.00 0.00 43.50
14 GREATHILL TUSCAN AMORETTO Mrs Dani Wills 0 0 37.5 4.00 2.00 43.50
15 SKYS POETIC ILLUSION Miss Elsie Mitchell 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
16 MOSTYN II Miss Katie Timberlake 0 2 37.8 0.00 7.20 45.00
17 CARRA PATCHY PRINCESS Ms Samantha Lewis 0 0 34.5 11.00 0.00 45.50
18 MAGIC QUEEN II Miss Natasha Puddy 0 0 33.8 8.00 4.00 45.80
19 HOTSPOT S Mrs Michelle Matthews 0 0 34.3 8.00 6.80 49.10
20 LIBRIS LADY CONSTANCE Mrs Sarah Martin 0 0 31 0.00 21.60 52.60
21 IMINNUS W Miss Millie Dumas 0 2 41 0.00 14.00 55.00
22 BONNIE MATILDA Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 0 35.3 4.00 28.00 67.30
23 STALD LILLESKOVS COOL RAFFI Miss Amanda Brieditis 0 0 33.8 0.00 53.20 87.00
24 COONOGUE KINGS CHOICE Mr Paolo Belvederesi 0 0 41 0.00 48.80 89.80
R COOL JET II Miss Emma Melhuish 0 0 25.3 8.00 R R
W GREENVALE DIOR Miss Juliette Hoskin 0 0 34.5 17.00 W
E PHEONIX II Mrs Karen Long 0 0 33.8 4.00 E E
R HARROWAY MAN IN THE MOON Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 36.3 0.00 R R
R FLEURS GALAXY Miss Zoe Dunham 0 0 38.5 R R
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section Y
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORRIEVIEW MERLIN MAGIC Mrs Jane Rogers 0 16 27 0.00 0.80 27.80
2 DENALI Ms Sara Squires 0 14 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
3 EMPEROR RYAN Mrs Rebecca Jordan 0 12 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
4 ALANAS FIFTY SHADES Miss Amy Barlow 0 10 26.5 8.00 0.00 34.50
5 LETS DANCE III Mr Martin George 0 8 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
6 ONE COOL KING Miss Amy Barlow 0 6 33.8 4.00 0.00 37.80
7 LIBERTY XII Miss Becca May 0 4 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
8 FRULI Mrs Catherine Gibbs 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
9 JUNOS ECHO Mrs Emma Pascall 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.40 41.70
10 LITTLE ELVIS Miss Harriet Moules 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
11 TAMATOWN Miss Sophie James 0 0 42 4.00 0.00 46.00
12 MONTE VISO Mrs Lizi Popham 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
13 WASIMAH Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 29.8 0.00 20.00 49.80
14 MILO IV Dr Karen Baxter 0 0 34.3 0.00 20.00 54.30
15 TRELIVER DILLY THE PINK Mrs Julia Zorab 0 0 36.8 17.00 0.80 54.60
16 HISCO Mr Alexander Whewall 0 0 27.5 4.00 23.60 55.10
17 PHANTOM SPARK II Mrs Jo Edwards 0 0 53.3 8.00 1.20 62.50
18 SKIPPINSTONE Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 33.5 12.00 21.20 66.70
19 TRUE BOUNCE Mrs Hannah Tudor 0 0 42 4.00 20.80 66.80
20 SHANAWAY GENEURE Miss Molly Allen 0 0 45.5 4.00 22.40 71.90
21 THIRD TIME LUCKY ROXANNE Miss Pollyanne Adams 0 0 38.3 8.00 26.40 72.70
22 MY CINNABAR FOX Miss Lily-mae Richardson 0 0 38.8 0.00 34.00 72.80
23 FABELHART Mr Wayne Clarke 0 0 32.3 16.00 25.20 73.50
24 MGH MILLER Miss Elaine Tragett 0 0 38 8.00 37.60 83.60
25 WESTSTOKE ARGENT Miss Harriet Foale 0 0 36.3 20.00 33.60 89.90
26 HARVEY X Miss Noolie Gregory 0 0 41.5 12.00 37.60 91.10
27 TIP OF THE ICEBURG Miss Louise Stratton 0 0 37.8 4.00 67.60 109.40
E LORDICK DANCE Miss Aimee Bickley 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E
R PARKHILL DAZZLE Miss Poppy Waller 0 0 48 R R
W SILVANOS DIAMOND DEMON Miss Victoria Hammond 0 0 40.8 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100 - Section Z
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BILLY BETSY Mrs Victoria Jessop 0 16 22 0.00 0.00 22.00
2 BALLINACLOUGH SHANNON ECHO Miss Amy Barlow 0 14 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 NEFFECT S Mr Alexander Whewall 0 12 26.8 0.00 2.40 29.20
4 TAGAL Ms Ali Wilkes 0 10 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
5 FLIGHTLINE LAKOTA Miss Bella Lee 0 8 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
6 SHANKLY Miss Rosanna Fiddes 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
7 GEORGE VIII Mrs Hannah Rose-Franks 0 4 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
8 MIND OVER MATTER Mrs Rebecca Churchill 0 2 31.5 0.00 1.20 32.70
9 CASTLE FANTASTIC Miss Abigail Burbidge 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
10 CONTINUOUS Miss Sarah Hutchings 0 2 35 0.00 2.40 37.40
11 FUTURE CADENCE Miss Becca May 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
12 SHORNMEAD BAY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 32 12.00 0.00 44.00
13 IRISH LAW II Mrs Emma Klijn 0 0 32 12.00 0.40 44.40
14 THE EXCHEQUER Miss Daisy Searle 0 0 17.5 4.00 24.00 45.50
15 RIVERSDALE WHIST Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 34.3 12.00 0.00 46.30
16 ALL TORQUE Mrs Fiona Benger 0 0 35.8 12.00 0.00 47.80
17 LANGALLER PRINCE REGENT Mrs Christelle Durrant 0 0 32.5 15.00 4.00 51.50
18 SAVANNAH STAR Miss Tracey Kidner 0 0 36.8 4.00 18.00 58.80
19 EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Miss Sophie Smith 0 0 28.3 4.00 30.00 62.30
20 SUGARLOAF SARAH Mrs Julia Begley 0 0 37.3 8.00 20.00 65.30
21 BALLYBAY BOY II Miss Alice Rattue 0 0 39 4.00 26.40 69.40
22 FRISKY TN Ms Sarah Jepp 0 0 36.5 16.00 40.40 92.90
23 BILLY ALBERTO Ms Océane Amans 0 0 30 4.00 113.20 147.20
E GILLOGUE CLOVER Mrs Caroline Hutchens 0 0 31.5 4.00 E E
E YES I WILL Miss Samantha Burgess 0 0 26.8 33.00 E E
R GHYLLWOOD BROOKLYN Mrs Carolyn Price 0 0 31.8 4.00 R R
R MOTHER GUN Mr Edwin Atkinson 0 0 36 0.00 R R
E R3 WOODLANDS BE ELLIOT Mr Simon Derby 0 0 43.5 0.00 E E R3
W NEWBEAU MASTER PLAYSOME Miss Zoe Wall 0 0 37.3 W W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100Open - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 NEWMARKET COBBLER Mr Alexander Bragg 0 16 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 B B Miss Katherine Riley 0 14 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 SRS EVEREST Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 12 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 HUNROS TOLKETNA Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 10 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 KILLAHURLER CONNECT Mrs Jo Rimmer 0 8 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
6 MEMO II Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 29.5 0.00 0.80 30.30
7 BALLYMITTY MAC Miss Ella Matravers 0 4 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
8 LAIDBACK LIL Mrs Margaret Best 0 2 29.8 0.00 1.60 31.40
9 IMPALA II Miss Georgina Ewell 0 2 27 0.00 4.80 31.80
10 DUGGANS DRIFT Mrs Jane Reed 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
11 BLOOMFIELD TIGER TWO Miss Georgia Toulson-Clarke 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
12 CLOVISON Miss Sarah Thorne 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 CULVERLANE ST WILLIAM OF YORK Miss Emily Williams 0 0 28.3 8.00 0.00 36.30
14 KING CASPAR Mrs Sarah Barden 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.80 36.60
15 BEAU CHEVAL Miss Emily Farleigh 0 2 33 0.00 4.80 37.80
16 DIAMOND CUT II Miss Rebecca Brunt 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
17 ZANDICO Miss Katie Harrow 0 0 33.5 8.00 0.00 41.50
18 LADY GRIZ Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 31 12.00 0.00 43.00
19 IM BLUSHING Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 41 4.00 0.00 45.00
20 ROLAND RONALD Miss Stacey Littlejohns 0 0 33.8 8.00 6.00 47.80
21 SHAMROCK TWIST Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 0 31 8.00 15.60 54.60
22 GAMBLERS DIAMOND Ms Lysanne Vase 0 0 28 0.00 49.20 77.20
23 SPES ADDIT OR Mrs Helen Fearn 0 0 31 4.00 49.20 84.20
E CHLOES GLORY Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 32.5 E E E
E URLINGFORD TOM Mr Ben Lee Liles 0 0 27.8 0.00 E E
E HADDON LIGHT MUSIC Miss Lauren Cranham 0 0 25.8 0.00 E E
W RUSSETT GOLD II Ms Sarah Byrne 0 0 32.3 W W
W TRETOIL BEL MAIDEN Miss Sadie Jones 0 0 31.8 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 4.51
BE100Ou18 - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MABEL III Miss Camilla Read 0 16 18.8 0.00 0.00 18.80
2 APOLLO VIII Miss Olivia Patterson 0 14 24.3 0.00 2.00 26.30
3 HURRICANE P Mr Henry Clist 0 12 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
4 EXPRESSO III Miss Alice Nunn 0 10 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 JEFKE Miss Jemima Stratton 0 8 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
6 WOODLAND LAD Miss Olivia Mitchell 0 6 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
7 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bronte Monks 0 4 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
8 EAZY DECISION Miss Libby Goddard-watts 0 4 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 CUTTON HOT STUFF Miss Caitlin Fahey 0 4 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
10 HOWEN LOGANBERRY Miss Nancy Eadie 0 2 25.3 0.00 5.60 30.90
11 DONE TIME Miss Emma Jowett 0 0 27.5 4.00 0.00 31.50
12 COMERAIGH KRAFTY FIN Miss Clara Wood 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
13 MULLAGHMEEN Mr Ned Pleydell-bouverie 0 0 28.3 4.00 1.60 33.90
14 AMOROSO GIGI Z Miss Bella Butterworth 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.60 35.10
15 ECH NA SLIABH Miss Amelia James 0 0 27.8 8.00 0.40 36.20
16 CREEVAGH LASS Miss Tic Stidwill 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.00 36.50
17 GRANITE CLOVER Miss Georgia Glendining 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
18 MISS BLUE HURAGAN Miss Emma-Rose Woofenden 0 2 40.5 0.00 0.00 40.50
19 CULT LEGEND Miss Lauren Leiter 0 0 27.5 8.00 5.20 40.70
20 ARTICUS Miss Maja Hullah 0 2 35 0.00 6.00 41.00
21 SHOOTERS SEAMASTER Miss Izzi Kirk 0 0 25.5 16.00 0.00 41.50
22 COOLEY HILLOWAN Miss Becky Manton 0 0 30 12.00 0.00 42.00
23 TOLERANT Miss Ella Slade 0 0 24.3 20.00 0.00 44.30
24 NATIVE SONG Miss Lexi Hart 0 0 28.8 4.00 12.40 45.20
25 BUA BLUE Miss Lily Hicks Beach 0 0 39.3 8.00 0.00 47.30
26 WOODBINE Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 35.5 12.00 0.00 47.50
27 VIOLET VI Miss Jessica Withers 0 0 24.5 0.00 24.00 48.50
28 MALTEASE CRUISE Miss Lucy Owen 0 0 31.8 0.00 20.00 51.80
29 LITTLE GEORGE Miss Amelia James 0 0 26.5 0.00 27.60 54.10
30 WHITFIELD POT BLACK Miss Hope Nicholson 0 0 29.3 20.00 5.20 54.50
31 CENTYFIELD CZAIA Miss Isla Read 0 0 26.5 12.00 20.40 58.90
32 GREEN MILLIONAIRE Miss Alisha Coombes 0 0 34.5 8.00 21.60 64.10
33 JYNSKI Miss Alice Procter 0 0 25.5 24.00 26.80 76.30
E HILLCREST CHARLIE Miss Alice Lloyd-Evans 0 0 35.5 E E
W SPRINGTIME CAVALIER Miss Phoebe Hughes 0 0 24.3 0.00 W
W MAJOR MOURNE Miss Portia Alexander 0 0 30.3 19.00 W
W WIZARD IX Miss Millie Toulson-clarke 0 0 32.5 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE80(T) - Section V
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 DVS ROCKY Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 23.5 0.00 1.20 24.70
2 HEBBENS EMMELY Miss Julie Richardson 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 PRIMITIVE DIVA Miss Joanne Moores 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
4 FLORANCE Mrs Sally Crane 0 0 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 SPIRIT OF PEACE Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 LITTLE MISS RUFUS Miss Harriet Franklin 0 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 GAUCHO GUEMES Dr Nicola Cook 0 0 38 0.00 1.60 39.60
8 ENDIGO Miss Lucy Wodskou 0 0 35 4.00 0.80 39.80
9 LANGARTH GWENDOLEN Miss Siobhan Murphy 0 0 30.3 0.00 10.80 41.10
10 BOOZE CRUISE II Miss Katherine Orchard 0 0 36.5 4.00 1.20 41.70
11 MERCHANTS LORENZO Miss Jessica Burford Redgrove 0 0 33 4.00 4.80 41.80
12 LITTLE NELL II Miss Karen Burns 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
13 PENDAN NEVADA Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 37 0.00 10.40 47.40
14 DEVIL AN STEELE Mrs Clare Kent 0 0 45.3 4.00 0.00 49.30
15 MUSTANG SALLY WC Mrs Becky Wright 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.00 52.50
16 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 34 12.00 24.80 70.80
E R3 COOLROCK THRILLER Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 46.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 DEVONHAYES FLUTED EDGE Miss Flora Rigby 0 0 32.3 E E R3
E GREATEST TIME Miss Katy Sawyer 0 0 25.3 E E E
E R3 COEVERS JOLLY Miss Adele Oldham 0 0 39.8 8.00 E E R3
E BROOKMIST BLUE LEGEND Miss Rachel Cook 0 0 31.8 E 0.00 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE80(T) - Section W
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GALANDO Miss Jasmine Bigg 0 0 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
2 QUOB CLEOPATRA Miss Cara Teton 0 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
3 EASTLANDS BEETHOVEN Miss Michelle Head 0 0 29 0.00 2.80 31.80
4 WADSWICK BEN Mr Julian Minchin 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
5 SMOKIN GUN Miss Rebecca Hamilton-Fletcher 0 0 28 4.00 0.00 32.00
6 LAZYACRES RAINE DANCER Miss Jessica Bateman 0 0 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
7 MARLISE Ms Sarah Midwinter 0 0 32.3 0.00 1.20 33.50
8 ANNAGH ROSE Miss Jo Lowe 0 0 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
9 APRIL GILRHYD PENNY Mrs Naomi Wood 0 0 27 0.00 6.80 33.80
10 HARTHILL MADONNA Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
11 SWEET RIOT Miss Ellouise Bragg 0 0 30 4.00 0.00 34.00
12 SHANBO HAZEL NUT Mrs Helen Halpin 0 0 25.8 10.00 0.00 35.80
13 EMBLA RICHMOND Mrs Clare Moules 0 0 29.8 0.00 6.80 36.60
14 ATH BUI DUNBOY Miss Emma Langfjord-clare 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
15 ANNIES ACT Miss Ida Cole 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
16 SATCHELMAN Miss Kyra Wakeman 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
17 GLANTAVRANE NED Miss Claire Sturmey 0 0 28 8.00 4.40 40.40
18 VALASCO Miss Katrina Jago 0 0 37 0.00 6.80 43.80
19 HCHURCHPARK SANDY COVE Mrs Caroline Robinson 0 0 31.8 12.00 4.00 47.80
20 MOHAWK WHIRLWIND Mrs Bridget Wills 0 0 38.3 8.00 2.40 48.70
21 STORMHILL INDIAN Mrs Lucy Henretty-Lee 0 0 39 7.00 3.20 49.20
22 FAIR DUCHESS Mrs Jane Phillips 0 0 33.5 4.00 12.80 50.30
23 COPSHORNE PICCOLO Miss Annarose Cox 0 0 41.5 7.00 4.40 52.90
24 WELCOME SURPRISE Mr John Robinson 0 0 40.5 4.00 13.20 57.70
25 CHICAGOS DYLAN Miss Emily Lowe 0 0 38 0.00 20.00 58.00
26 BOBBY XVIII Miss Amelie Beatrix Privett 0 0 40.3 12.00 7.60 59.90
27 GREAT MATES Mr Keith Brown 0 0 34 4.00 22.00 60.00
28 DROMORES PRIDE Mrs Jo Thomas 0 0 33 4.00 23.60 60.60
29 ROCK OF FIFE Miss Amy Blake 0 0 36.5 4.00 20.40 60.90
30 WHITEHAWK DOMINO RALLY Miss Nell Reckitt 0 0 32.5 0.00 60.40 92.90
31 HURRICANE V Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 34.3 39.00 21.20 94.50
32 CELTAE CAVALIER Miss Lucy Tallis 0 0 32.5 4.00 58.00 94.50
33 THEADORE II Mrs Kelly Butterfield 0 0 36.3 39.00 89.60 164.90
R ST CLERANS MATTIE Miss Georgie Tory 0 0 33.8 12.00 R R
E MISTER MCGEE Mrs Fiona Dalton 0 0 35.8 E E E
E TRUSTY ICON Mrs Michele Luckwell 0 0 37 E 0.00 E
W ZARA V Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 26.8 6.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.25
BE80(T) - Section X
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 EKARO Miss Carol Soormally 0 0 18.8 0.00 0.80 19.60
2 TIGER LILY II Miss Amy Cox 0 0 25.5 0.00 0.00 25.50
3 ERWLAS JOLI BOY Miss Rachel White 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
4 EMO Mrs Denise West 0 0 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 IL DANUBIO Ms Alison Zuend 0 0 27.8 4.00 0.40 32.20
6 OLIVER XXVIII Miss Charlie Cornish 0 0 25.8 0.00 6.80 32.60
7 MO CARA RUA Miss Anna Picknett 0 0 30.3 0.00 4.00 34.30
8 HOLIDAY Mrs Rachel Shire 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
9 GOODWINS DANCER Miss Lisa Palmer 0 0 33.3 0.00 3.20 36.50
10 ARDLONAN BENNY Mrs Lorna Cavalier White 0 0 29 0.00 7.60 36.60
11 ILRINDA VDL Miss Emma Shoesmith 0 0 29.5 4.00 4.00 37.50
12 REDCARR LADY ELLIE ROSE Mrs Amber Reynolds 0 0 34 0.00 6.00 40.00
13 LITTLE LEO II Miss Georgina Bateman 0 0 33 8.00 0.80 41.80
14 SANDIE Mrs Amanda Frost 0 0 42.3 0.00 0.00 42.30
15 SIMPLY DREAMING Miss Rhea Isom 0 0 37.3 5.00 0.00 42.30
16 VALETTO Miss Tatiana Wharton 0 0 42.8 0.00 0.00 42.80
17 DAVE THE RAVE Miss Fiona Rawle 0 0 39.3 4.00 0.00 43.30
18 COSHIA BOY Dr Maggie Wilson 0 0 35.3 8.00 1.20 44.50
19 MILLSTOCK WHITE MAGIC Miss Ella Weeks 0 0 43.5 4.00 0.00 47.50
20 TURNIP Mrs Amanda Reason 0 0 50.3 0.00 0.00 50.30
21 ALDENS FARM LUCKY GAMBLE Miss Georgina Curtis-gartland 0 0 36.8 4.00 12.80 53.60
22 ANNAGHMORE KIMCOA Miss Eve Hodder 0 0 46.8 4.00 3.20 54.00
23 ROUNDTHORN FAIRPLAY Miss Hannah Pearce 0 0 42 0.00 18.80 60.80
24 CAPPAGH HILL FLYER Miss Stacey Skelton 0 0 48 4.00 20.80 72.80
25 JUNGLE JASMINE Mrs Helen Dunning 0 0 30.5 26.00 16.40 72.90
26 EASTLANDS ALICE SPRINGS Miss Michelle Phillips 0 0 32.5 4.00 45.20 81.70
27 BRIGHT N BREEZY II Miss Joanne Binns 0 0 33 0.00 56.40 89.40
28 BARTON II Miss Lucie Johnson 0 0 41.3 8.00 54.80 104.10
29 NELSON IX Mrs Jenny Winslade 0 0 36 0.00 99.20 135.20
E AR KILTYCREIGHTON CHARLIE Miss Lotty Jones 0 0 33.8 8.00 E E AR
HC GIOIA DI VITA Miss Emma Edwards 0 0 39.3 12.00 0.00 HC
R JUST DYLAN Mrs Karina Collins 0 0 44.8 R R
E R3 SEBASTIAN XI Miss Martha Walsh 0 0 45.5 E E R3
HC ROSSDARRAGH NERO Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 26 4.00 0.00 HC
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section O
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLS ALMERO Miss Sophie Howells 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 HOLYWELL CAVALIERE CLASSIC Miss Jenny Lo-vel 0 7 27 0.00 0.00 27.00
3 SURTENTY Miss Holly Brinn 0 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 LITTLE BIG MAN II Miss Harriet Withers 0 5 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
5 SNOWEY III Miss Claire Venner 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 TALLULAH IX Mrs Julie Watts 0 3 30 0.00 1.60 31.60
7 KNOCKENPOWER RORY Miss Helen Pavey 0 2 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
8 LADY HARLEQUIN Miss Fiona Rawle 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
9 CASH MERE Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 EARL OF THOMAND Mrs Millie Tonks-Vickery 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
11 CHARMING FELLOW Miss Olivia Marriott 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
12 IVORY BAY Mrs Gilly Brugge 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 BLACKTHORN PLOVER Mrs Nicola Cox 0 0 28.5 4.00 5.60 38.10
14 MOLLIE IV Miss Stephanie Hewitt 0 1 32.8 0.00 7.60 40.40
15 MY MOLLY II Miss Kathryn Reed 0 0 38 8.00 0.00 46.00
16 CLOONFAD BOBBY Miss Hannie Maculan 0 0 37 4.00 5.20 46.20
17 MOST ELIGIBLE Mr Elliot Bowman 0 0 34.8 12.00 0.00 46.80
18 HOLNEST MIKADO Miss Izobel Loveday 0 0 36.3 4.00 10.00 50.30
19 HOLLYHATCH HIGHFLYER Mrs Katie Ingram 0 0 30.8 4.00 20.00 54.80
20 A DAZZLING TURN Mrs Cheryl Beer 0 0 25.8 0.00 29.20 55.00
21 FINNION Miss Gemma Wells 0 0 34.3 4.00 21.60 59.90
22 STAR SKY Miss Lucy Andrews 0 0 35.3 4.00 22.80 62.10
23 LITTLE CONVERTER Miss Finley Murphy 0 0 35.5 0.00 28.80 64.30
24 LAMBORO SPARKY Miss Lucy Jowett 0 0 30.5 8.00 53.20 91.70
E LADYKILLERS LITTLE JOHN Miss Stacey Martin 0 0 25.5 4.00 E E
R THE WINTER SOLDIER Miss Sarah Thorne 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
R FRECKLETON MATADOR Miss Steph Woolley 0 0 23 0.00 R R
E R3 RAHORA LAD Miss Harriet Cole 0 0 32.8 0.00 E E R3
R INDIANA JOHNS Miss Zoe Spink 0 0 34.5 12.00 R R
HC SIMON PORLOE Miss Sophie Rainbow 0 0 29.3 0.00 0.00 HC
E LLWYNFRON RACHEL Dr Katie Mathias 0 0 25.5 0.00 E E
E FABIO Miss Kayleigh Isaacs 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E
E GSA RUSS Miss Tabitha Baird 0 0 24.8 0.00 E E
E MEDICINE MAN Mr Toby Carter 0 0 25.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section P
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUDGEWAY SPANISH GUINEA Miss Georgie Silvey 0 8 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
2 MULFRA Mrs Sara Newton 0 7 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
3 FANTASTIC MR SOX Miss Gemma Baird 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
4 DUSHI DYNAMIC Miss Laura Europa 0 5 25 0.00 8.00 33.00
5 WITCHCOMBE MUSIC MAN Miss Poppy Burner 0 4 29.3 4.00 1.60 34.90
6 CORNISH CABOCHON Mrs Katie Burton 0 3 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
7 RATHATTAN ROBIE Miss Eve Hodder 0 2 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
8 CLOON ZASKA COIN Miss Ellie Clist 0 2 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
9 FANTASTIC MR FREDDIE Mrs Rachel Davies 0 2 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
10 LOOBRHU GINGERS SWATCH Mrs Clare Gundry 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.20 38.00
11 BOYNE VALLEY PRINCE Miss Ellie Watkins 0 1 35 0.00 3.60 38.60
12 ARDIMERSAY DESERT STORM Miss Olivia Mallows 0 1 36.5 0.00 2.80 39.30
13 STRANDHILL MICK DUNDEE Miss Ellie Clarkson 0 1 35.3 0.00 5.60 40.90
14 VILLAGE JIM Miss Tilda Maculan 0 1 39 0.00 3.20 42.20
15 VENZ BOUCHERON Ms Samantha Cant 0 1 31.3 0.00 12.40 43.70
16 WOODY XI Miss Ciara Mcdonogh 0 0 39.8 4.00 0.00 43.80
17 STRAWBERRY COOLEY Mr Hamish Clarke 0 0 35.3 4.00 5.20 44.50
18 WOODHAVEN BOBBY Miss Nicky Brooks 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
19 THE HEATH HERO Mrs Jennifer Wookey 0 0 31.3 16.00 0.00 47.30
20 ROLEO Miss Kate Carter 0 0 37.3 4.00 6.80 48.10
21 BAY JAMIE Miss Lara Clarkson 0 1 42.5 0.00 6.40 48.90
22 CASCADE K Miss Charlotte Radford 0 0 37 0.00 20.00 57.00
23 GINNIES VICTORY Miss Sian Humphreys 0 0 37 0.00 23.20 60.20
24 STOCKLEY GIRL POWER Mrs Tracy Wilkinson Lockyer 0 0 34.8 0.00 28.00 62.80
25 COLWILLS FLINT Miss Charlie Piper 0 0 30.3 0.00 44.80 75.10
26 BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 0 28 4.00 44.40 76.40
27 HALLO MISTY MORNING Miss Kiri Axon 0 0 35.3 9.00 34.80 79.10
28 DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 34.3 5.00 40.00 79.30
29 R BOYCIE Miss Janet Harrison 0 0 35.5 43.00 7.60 86.10
30 COCO MADEMOISELLE COUNTURE Miss Sarah Gould 0 0 27.3 0.00 71.20 98.50
31 WILLOWAY AMIGO Miss Janine Paterson 0 0 34.3 8.00 68.80 111.10
32 ADAMSTOWN BURGANDY Miss Grace Bastin 0 0 44 16.00 91.20 151.20
E R3 FROST AT MIDNIGHT Miss Beth Manders 0 0 37.3 0.00 E E R3
W SPACE TELESCOPE Mrs Jeanette Ann Male 0 0 33.3 W 0.00 W
E CLINTONSTOWN WINDY Miss Phoebe Barnett 0 0 36 4.00 E E
R BALLYDUFF DAITHI Mr Andrew Winterton 0 0 34.5 0.00 R R
E R3 THE HOLYMAN Miss Jasmine Reeves 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3
E DIAMOND EDGE II Mr Royston Delfino-orme 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
E AR HILLDOWN SWEET PEA Miss Heather Sears 0 0 40.8 0.00 E E AR
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section Q
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FARNESE II Miss Rebecca Steer 0 8 23.3 0.00 0.00 23.30
2 CLONBOO SUNNY Miss Annabel Doyle 0 7 27.3 0.00 0.40 27.70
3 ROSSTOWN HERO Miss Anna Stillwell 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 REVE DE GOSSE Mrs Lisa Robinson 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 LEMON TWIST Mrs Deborah Rusden 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
6 PAULDARYS REBEL X Miss Carol Wright 0 3 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
7 LUNAR ECLIPSE III Mrs Michelle Phillips 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
8 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Emma Hatherell 0 2 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
9 WISHEL LIMITED EDITION Miss Suzy Reed 0 2 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
10 AUTUMN BRIGHT STAR Mr Andrew Parry 0 2 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 THE RUNNING TOTAL Ms Susanne Francis 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.80 33.60
12 SNOWGLOW JEWEL Miss Annie Mingo 0 1 32.3 0.00 2.00 34.30
13 DEVILS DYNAMITE Miss Emilia Barry 0 1 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 GLENDELOUGH III Miss Lily Ryder 0 0 28.5 8.00 0.00 36.50
15 THE JOLLY MILLER Miss Abigail Sparkes 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
16 BALDHU HIGH TIDE Miss Lucy Cayford 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 LEO VIII Mrs Susan Gool 0 0 33 4.00 2.80 39.80
18 DUNGAR SILVER DUN Miss Clara Montgomery 0 1 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
19 BOWLEAZE Mrs Teresa Williams 0 0 36.3 4.00 0.00 40.30
20 BRIEF AFFAIR Mrs Sue Woodbury 0 0 31.5 8.00 0.80 40.30
21 CHESTERTON TOO Ms Danielle Burnford 0 0 33.8 8.00 0.00 41.80
22 HANDSOME HARRY GHAZAL Miss Alice-kate Monger 0 0 33.3 4.00 5.20 42.50
23 NEWOAK STARE IF YOU DARE Mrs Nicole Brooks 0 0 30.5 12.00 3.20 45.70
24 BOB HALL Miss Natalie Stevens 0 0 37.8 8.00 0.00 45.80
25 WT AIRBORNE Miss Sarah Penney 0 0 33.5 12.00 2.00 47.50
26 RATHVANNIG FRANKIE Miss Phoebe Dowse 0 1 34.8 0.00 13.60 48.40
27 BALLYLEAN CASTER Miss Poppy Burner 0 0 34.5 16.00 0.00 50.50
28 SILK SUDS Mrs Jill Holt 0 0 26.8 0.00 24.00 50.80
29 OUR STAR JIM Mrs Karen Bentham 0 0 34 8.00 10.80 52.80
30 UNNAMED VII Mrs Lucy Edmunds 0 0 40.8 4.00 8.80 53.60
31 BALLYARD SILVER Miss Daniella Stevens 0 0 35.5 4.00 25.60 65.10
32 WEXFORD PIMPERNEL Mrs Diana Pinney 0 0 33 0.00 37.60 70.60
33 FERDY II Dr Julianne Slater 0 0 39.8 0.00 31.60 71.40
34 WELLPARK MINNIE ME Miss Georgina Dudden 0 0 34.8 0.00 45.20 80.00
35 BOSSANOVA II Miss Flora Hall 0 0 34.5 0.00 69.20 103.70
E FUDGE V Miss Katie Trudgen 0 0 37 E E
R FOREVER DIAMOND Miss Lauren Wilkins 0 0 36.8 0.00 R R
R WINALOTTY Mrs Xanthe Smith 0 0 33.5 4.00 R R
E LIMITED EDITION TWO Miss Hannah Martin 0 0 36.8 0.00 E E
W LAMBRO Lady Claudia Rothermere 0 0 43.3 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section R
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KATE MOSS Mrs Alicia Balfour 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 THE DOMINO EFFECT Miss Hannah Townley 0 7 24 4.00 0.00 28.00
3 THEO RICARDO Mrs Chica Herbert 0 6 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
4 BARRISTER II Miss Lauren Painter 0 5 28 0.00 0.40 28.40
5 DUNBEGGAN COEVERS DIAMOND Miss Leanne Gibbs 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 FREELOADER Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 3 26.8 4.00 0.00 30.80
7 MOON OVER MELODY Miss Natasha Brent 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
8 INCHALONG Miss Poppy Douglas-johnson 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 HARLEQUINS TIGERLILLI Mrs Nicola Bywood 0 1 30 0.00 2.80 32.80
10 PININFARINA Mr Charles Foot 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
11 MY CORNISH PRINCESS Miss Alexandra Reeve 0 0 26.8 8.00 0.40 35.20
12 THATCHERS GOLD Miss Ros Burridge 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
13 GREENHAYS MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Alexa Palmer 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
14 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.40 36.20
15 RED MONARCH Miss Phoebe Frost 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.80 37.30
16 WHISPER IV Miss Emily Hatch 0 0 30.8 4.00 3.60 38.40
17 RHODE ISLAND 19 Miss Anna Stillwell 0 0 33.8 4.00 3.20 41.00
18 TOUCH OF BLACK Mrs Sally-Ann Leaf 0 1 30.8 0.00 12.40 43.20
19 LANGARTH STARBRIGHT Mrs Tessa Falango 0 0 39.3 4.00 4.00 47.30
20 HELEN OF HIGH COVE Miss Elle Chown 0 0 25.3 4.00 21.20 50.50
21 TOWERHILL SHAMIE Miss Chloe Dunn 0 0 31 16.00 4.80 51.80
22 CROSSDRUM ARKADE Mr Joe Hardwick 0 0 30.3 0.00 23.20 53.50
23 RAMBO II Miss Pippa Tucker 0 0 29 0.00 26.80 55.80
W ORIONS BRITE SPARK Miss Lauren Collard 0 0 23.8 W W
E HF CANZAYER J Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E HF
E AR UNFORGETTABLE GEORGE Miss Georgialaice Matthews. 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E AR
E R3 ROYAN STAR Miss Carys Morris 0 0 37.5 4.00 E E R3
E R3 EMERALD LAD II Miss Lauren Greaves 0 0 35.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 TYGER TYGER Mr Richard Evans 0 0 29.3 0.00 E E R3
E LADY INDI Miss Emily Reddaway 0 0 33.3 8.00 E E
E SIR FRANKIE Mrs Sandra Wharton 0 0 33.5 8.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section S
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 FIVE COLOURS Mrs Claire Cook 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 DUNE CORRIB PRINCESS Miss Sydney Bond 0 7 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
3 PENGELLY FARM DELIGHT Mrs Liz Gopal 0 6 32.3 0.00 0.00 32.30
4 WAITHSIDE MICHAEL SAMBERTILO Mrs Diane Morgan 0 5 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
5 WESTSTOKE APPLESOURCE Mrs Kerry Gliddon 0 4 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
6 SMOKE RING Mrs Clare Austin 0 3 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
7 EXPERT III Mrs Cindy Rawson 0 2 31.5 0.00 2.80 34.30
8 MGH COCO Miss Tiegan Sime 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
9 DOULTONS CRUISE Miss Amba Jones 0 1 34 0.00 1.60 35.60
10 RIVERSDALE BEAUS LAD Miss Sarah Kula-przezwanski 0 0 31.8 4.00 0.00 35.80
11 FALLOWFEN SOCRATES Miss Maddie Kemppainen 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
12 GLOBAL SUPER NOVA Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
13 GRANDANNA Mrs Tracy Scammell 0 1 36 0.00 0.80 36.80
14 JUST BECAUSE II Mrs April Richards 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
15 SALAMANCA Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 0 32.8 4.00 1.60 38.40
16 PENSHANDA Mrs Nicky Palmer 0 1 33.3 0.00 6.40 39.70
17 BALLYELL NIBBLER Mrs Chica Herbert 0 1 33.8 0.00 6.00 39.80
18 PURE INDULGENCE Miss Laura Smith 0 1 36.3 0.00 6.40 42.70
19 POTTERS PIPPIN Mrs Jackie Harvey-knight 0 0 34.3 8.00 1.20 43.50
20 JIVE MASTER Miss Paige Smart 0 0 35.8 4.00 6.40 46.20
21 VELVET Miss Charlotte Alexander 0 0 30.5 0.00 20.00 50.50
22 LEACOURT DIAMOND TOUCH Miss Rebecca Wilkins 0 0 33.3 0.00 20.00 53.30
23 PROPHETS THUMB Mrs Victoria Simpson 0 0 36.3 0.00 21.60 57.90
24 LOOKWEEP GOLDEN MYSTERY Mr James Ford 0 0 29.8 0.00 65.60 95.40
25 BALLYBEG GREY MIST Ms Joanne Shaw 0 0 33.5 0.00 64.40 97.90
W SECKER FORTUNUS Miss Leanne Mccabe 0 0 28.3 0.00 W
E AR FINAL TRY Miss Amelia Green 0 0 35 0.00 E E AR
E R3 BEECHHILL ANGLO Miss Scarlett Parker 0 0 31.3 0.00 E E R3
E HF RICOCHET ZED Miss Ffion Priddle 0 0 35.8 8.00 E E HF
E R3 CARROLLS AUTUMN DREAM Ms Natalie Hermer 0 0 33.3 E E R3
R CULTURED LADY Mrs Carol Ann Williams 0 0 32 0.00 R R
R LANDMARK PRINCESS Miss Yasmin Steven 0 0 33 0.00 R R
E BONNYS CHOICE Mrs Nicola Smith 0 0 32.3 E 0.00 E
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90 - Section T
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORNTOWN TIRPITZ Mrs Sam Mantzos 0 8 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 GREENHAYS GREAT GATSBY Miss Kitty Palmer 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 TARKA IV Miss Hannah Doyle 0 6 28 0.00 0.80 28.80
4 ODEAS MAGPIE Mrs Emma Treichl 0 5 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
5 RAPPA BOY Miss Laurel Cooke 0 4 29.5 0.00 0.00 29.50
6 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Charlotte Jeffes 0 3 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
7 MILLION DOLLAR MILLIE Miss Lizzie Luxton 0 2 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
8 K2Z Miss Gaynor Care 0 2 26.5 4.00 0.00 30.50
9 CARDONAGH LASS Mrs Cheryl Chamberlain 0 1 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
10 SHANDRUM PASTERNAK Miss Charlotte Treichl 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 HORGANS MOET Miss Suzie Mcgeorge 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
12 GREYLANDS PADDYS STAR Mr Christopher Roberts 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
13 TOO BE SURE Mr Connor Moloney 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
14 APYLLIOS LEGEND Miss Aimee Hughes 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
15 CRUISE BRIGADE JS Mrs Gabrielle Sopher 0 1 30.3 0.00 5.60 35.90
16 BENVIEW ROSE Mr Adam Scott 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
17 COOLBOY VISION Miss Georgia Meaden 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.80 37.30
18 ATOM Mr Will Robson 0 0 31.3 12.00 9.60 52.90
19 DIAMANTANO UK Mr Lee Honeysett 0 0 30.5 0.00 24.40 54.90
20 LIDDIMORE ROCKET Mrs Natalie White 0 0 34.5 0.00 25.20 59.70
21 BANNERFARM BREEZE Mrs Julie Braddon 0 0 27.8 11.00 30.40 69.20
22 MO CHARA Mrs Stacey Mccrossan 0 0 32.8 4.00 33.60 70.40
23 MAYFAYRE LADY Miss Sarah Blois 0 0 33.8 4.00 38.40 76.20
24 IMPERIAL DIAMOND BOY Mrs Lisa Supple 0 0 31.3 4.00 47.20 82.50
25 EVROS Z TOUCH Mr Henry Coate 0 0 22.5 16.00 51.20 89.70
E DALI VAN HET BURGHOF Z Miss Hannah Clarke 0 0 29.8 0.00 E E
E AR DIVA BELLE Mrs Nancy Hutchings 0 0 32.3 0.00 E E AR
E HF PLAYWRITE Mrs Karen Martin 0 0 30.5 0.00 E E HF
R DARE TO DREAM VI Miss Jude Matthews 0 0 22.5 4.00 R R
E SOUTHHILLFARM ASTRAL Mrs Karen Brooks 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E
R HIPPOGRIFF Miss Sarah Winfield 0 0 30.3 8.00 R R
R HIGH ROAD Ms Naomi Ireson 0 0 32 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.03
BE90Open - Section U
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RINNEEN SILVER ROCKET Miss Rosie Read 0 8 23 0.00 0.00 23.00
2 NITOR Mr Alexander Whewall 0 7 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
3 PAINTERS CLOVER Mr Tim Cheffings 0 6 27.8 4.00 0.00 31.80
4 LADY LOXINIA Miss Rachel Cook 0 1 29 0.00 4.80 33.80
5 LANGALLER STAR MAKER Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
6 BERTIE BEETLE Miss Georgina Jenkins 0 0 32 4.00 0.00 36.00
7 MHS LEACOURT ROYALE TOUCH Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 0 29 8.00 0.00 37.00
8 LEACOURT TOUCH OF LUCK Miss Charlotte Rowe 0 1 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
9 WANNA BEEGUD Ms Ali Wilkes 0 0 27.8 8.00 3.60 39.40
10 IRISH JESTER Miss Libby-kate Brine 0 0 28.3 10.00 28.00 66.30
11 JIMJIM MAC COOL Mr Archie Hare 0 0 38.8 0.00 28.40 67.20
E CASTLETOWN BAY Mrs Charlie Hemsley 0 0 28 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
I - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 KEC DEAKON Miss Millie Dumas 12 0 30.5 0.00 2.00 32.50
2 CODDSTOWN PET Miss Katie Hancock 10 0 32.7 4.00 1.60 38.30
3 CAPITAL T Mrs Beanie Sturgis 8 0 33 0.00 10.80 43.80
4 URIS CAVALIER Miss Kate Shapland 6 0 36.1 8.00 0.00 44.10
5 DYABLO Miss Georgina Symes 4 0 32.5 0.00 12.40 44.90
6 CASTLEFORBES ANGUS Mr Gregor Knox 2 0 30 4.00 11.60 45.60
7 STARLIGHT LEGACY Mrs Becky Smith 2 0 33.9 0.00 12.00 45.90
8 GOLDSMITHS IMBER Mr Arthur Chabert 2 0 42.1 4.00 0.00 46.10
9 RIDGEBARN RUFF Miss Katie Richards 0 0 29.6 8.00 9.60 47.20
10 SOCIAL BUTTERFLY Ms Ali Wilkes 2 0 31.8 0.00 16.40 48.20
11 CHAPEAU Miss Melissa Townshend 0 0 33.6 4.00 16.00 53.60
12 COOLEY LEGALAND Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 37.5 8.00 10.80 56.30
13 GREENVALE CORIADO Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 34.8 4.00 21.20 60.00
14 GRAPPA NERA Mrs Jonelle Price 2 0 49.3 0.00 13.20 62.50
15 WHAT A PRIMADONNA Miss Alexandra Van Randwyck 0 0 35.5 8.00 24.00 67.50
16 FUNNILY ENOUGH Miss Lorna Haydon 0 0 36.1 12.00 19.60 67.70
17 DESART METRO Mr George Sturgis 0 0 32.3 20.00 15.60 67.90
18 BALLINGOWAN SERENITY Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 34.1 8.00 26.00 68.10
19 NEWBY II Miss Kelsie Willis 0 0 40 8.00 23.20 71.20
20 GREENLOUGH CROSS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 38.9 1.00 34.40 74.30
21 SOUTHPAW Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 39.8 16.00 22.00 77.80
22 WOODLANDS BE DARING Miss Sasha Hargreaves 0 0 38.2 8.00 62.80 109.00
23 AMIRO SKY Mr Bruce Haskell 0 0 39.1 4.00 68.00 111.10
E AR LEIGHLAND MELODY Mrs Rachel Sheldon 0 0 44.3 8.00 E E AR
W BONNIE Miss Florence Finzi 0 0 28.4 8.00 W
E GERRIE Miss Kayleigh Poole 0 0 37.5 8.00 E E
W SAMARKAND Mr Max Warburton 0 0 38.9 12.00 W
W CRUISE ON INNY Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.9 8.00 W
E DON STEFANO Miss Megan Brown 0 0 36.1 12.00 E E
E CASH CASINO Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32.7 4.00 E E
E VERY GOOD TEMPO Mrs Joanna L Dyer 0 0 37.1 0.00 E E
E AR QEH OCEAN VOYAGE Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 37.3 8.00 E E AR
W RINGWOOD MADRAS Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 40.5 8.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
I - Section H1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HESTER Mrs Jonelle Price 12 0 26.6 0.00 7.20 33.80
2 CATCH ME 51 Mrs Beanie Sturgis 10 0 29.6 0.00 4.40 34.00
3 FIRE Mrs Emily Wiegersma 8 0 38.4 0.00 9.60 48.00
4 FUN TIME CILLA Miss Dani Evans 2 0 30.9 0.00 17.20 48.10
5 BLUE BOY II Miss Lily Blunt 0 0 34.3 8.00 6.40 48.70
6 COURAGUNEEN JENNIE Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 37.3 4.00 8.80 50.10
7 UNDALGO DE WINDSOR Miss Ginny Howe 2 0 34.8 0.00 16.00 50.80
E TJ BLOUSEY BROWN Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 34.6 4.00 E E
W BANG ON TIME II Mr Miles Albert 0 0 37.7 16.00 W
E QEH MAKING WAVES Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 37.3 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
IN - Section F1
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GENUINE PEARL Miss Jasmine Abraham 6 0 27.5 0.00 1.20 28.70
2 DISCO CHICK Mrs Helen Marsh 5 0 30.5 0.00 0.00 30.50
3 ARCHFIELD ECHO Miss Holly Bradshaw 4 0 31.1 0.00 0.00 31.10
4 LOUGHERNE LUKE AT ME Miss Vittoria Panizzon 3 0 29.1 0.00 2.40 31.50
5 FALCONLAKE MERCEDES Miss Lauren Shelley 1 0 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
6 NEWMARKET CARO Mrs Carolyne Ryan-Bell 0 0 32.7 4.00 0.00 36.70
7 ROCK HARBOUR Mr Gubby Leech 1 0 37.3 0.00 0.40 37.70
8 KILLYCLOGHAN CLASSIC MELODY Mrs Charlotte Billson 1 0 37.7 0.00 0.40 38.10
9 MASTER VOYAGER Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 33.4 4.00 0.80 38.20
10 FLY ME TO THE MOON Miss Beetle Gage 1 0 39.6 0.00 0.00 39.60
11 MR MALARKY II Miss Sophie Gardner 1 0 38.4 0.00 3.20 41.60
12 WITCHCRAFT III Miss Izzy Harper 1 0 40 0.00 2.40 42.40
13 ASPIRATION III Miss Sarah Shaw 0 0 40 4.00 0.00 44.00
14 BLUSTEREN Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 31.4 6.00 8.00 45.40
15 TEQUILLA B Z Mr Oliver Turner 1 0 40.7 0.00 5.20 45.90
16 RATHMOYLE KING Miss Chloe Rodriguez 0 0 30.7 13.00 8.80 52.50
17 DAZZLING SPRINGTIME Miss Alice Kneen 0 0 34.1 4.00 61.20 99.30
W TRUE BLUE TOO II Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 32.7 4.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CHYTODDEN CRYSTAL ROSE Miss Katie Hancock 6 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
2 HEARTBEAT Miss Vicky Tuffs 5 0 27.8 0.00 1.20 29.00
3 WISHFUL THINKING VIII Mr Tim Cheffings 4 0 24.5 4.00 1.20 29.70
4 QUINDIVA Mr Alexander Bragg 3 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 QUINTUS GRANDIA Z Mr Tom Grant 2 0 28.5 4.00 0.00 32.50
6 SALLYMOUNT CONDIOS Mr Charles Matthews 1 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 HHS NOBLE CALL Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
8 MONBEG BY DESIGN Mr Jonty Evans 1 0 33 0.00 2.40 35.40
9 EUPHORIE Mr Lorenzo Monachesi 0 0 21.5 13.00 1.20 35.70
10 PUCCINI II Miss Saskia Davies 0 0 34.5 4.00 0.00 38.50
11 RUBEN S Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 27.8 4.00 8.00 39.80
12 VALENTINES TROUBLEMAKER Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 34.8 0.00 5.60 40.40
13 DUKE OF CHAMPIONS Mr Dan Jocelyn 1 0 32.5 0.00 8.80 41.30
14 TINKERS TALK Miss Jessica Stephens 1 0 36.3 0.00 8.00 44.30
15 EASTBOURNE Miss Tilly Williams 1 0 36.8 0.00 10.40 47.20
16 MIDSUMMER DAZZLE Miss Amanda Wreford-Brown 0 0 35.5 5.00 6.80 47.30
17 QUICK COMET Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 37.8 8.00 2.40 48.20
18 BEECHFORT GEM Miss Philippa Balfour 0 0 39 4.00 9.20 52.20
19 ETOILE LA VIE Miss Catherine Fear 0 0 36.3 8.00 10.40 54.70
20 GLOBAL STAR Miss Ellie Spencer 0 0 35.5 4.00 15.60 55.10
21 TAE CASPIA Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 33.8 12.00 10.40 56.20
22 AMBASSADORS DISGUISE Miss Cassandra Price 0 0 25.3 4.00 27.60 56.90
23 FAFOURNIKA WEZELSE HEIHOEVE Miss Lucianna Rabaiotti 0 0 38.3 0.00 31.20 69.50
24 KHAYA Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 0 0 35.5 0.00 36.80 72.30
E R3 DRUMNACONNELL QUALITY Mr Daan A J Zijlmans 0 0 34.3 4.00 E E R3
E R3 CLONAKILLA BLAZE Miss Abigail Lloyd 0 0 35.3 10.00 E E R3
R DASSETT GOLDEN TOUCH Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.8 8.00 R R
R GOOD DAY DU VLIST Miss Antoinette Mckeowen 0 0 31.5 4.00 R R
E R3 MIDNIGHT CHILL Miss Coral Keen 0 0 32.5 4.00 E E R3
HC CARRICK ALDATO GIRL Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 25 0.00 0.00 HC
E AR BARLEY SUGAR TWIST Mr Jason Ferguson 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E AR
E TH RYANS ROBIN Mr Morgan Wyatt 0 0 31.8 5.00 E E TH
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 ENRICO Mr George Sturgis 6 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 THE DUMB BLONDE Mrs Louise Harwood 5 0 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
3 SAFIM MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 4 0 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
4 JOYRIDE II Miss Naomi Perry 3 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
5 LISSYEGAN RORY Mr Dan Jocelyn 2 0 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
6 TOP HONOURS Miss Georgie Spence 1 0 30.8 4.00 0.00 34.80
7 CONTEURS ROCK Mr Padraig Mccarthy 1 0 35 0.00 0.00 35.00
8 JAMAICAS PRIDE Mr Max Warburton 1 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
9 HALLMARK DS Mr Freddie Scala 1 0 34.3 0.00 1.60 35.90
10 HARDY III Miss Zoe Wilkinson 1 0 34 0.00 2.80 36.80
11 FERNHILL BUSTER RHYMES Mr James Avery 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.40 38.70
12 MAGIC OF ARAGORN Mr Charles Matthews 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
13 FONTIS FOOL Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 33.8 4.00 4.00 41.80
14 HULLAHBALOO Mr Cameron Beer 0 0 27.3 16.00 3.20 46.50
15 TROJA QUEEN Miss Coral Keen 0 0 38 8.00 1.20 47.20
16 KILCOLTRIM JACKO Miss Georgina Ewell 0 0 34 8.00 6.00 48.00
17 OAREHOUSE HERO Miss Katey Cuthbertson 0 0 34 4.00 14.80 52.80
18 RIVERA Miss Sharna Colins 0 0 38.8 12.00 7.20 58.00
19 ICONIC Miss Charlotte Agnew 0 0 35.5 4.00 24.00 63.50
20 SPORTSFIELD GLOBAL WARRIOR Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 33.5 0.00 37.20 70.70
21 BIG SOCIETY Miss Steph Bere 0 0 35 4.00 33.60 72.60
22 CROWN DAVENPORT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 36.5 8.00 31.60 76.10
23 DORA THE EXPLORER II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 32 8.00 44.80 84.80
24 WHF LYRICAL Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 36.8 8.00 56.40 101.20
25 FERDINANT N Miss Dani Evans 0 0 31.3 4.00 82.00 117.30
W MORE DIAMOND Miss Tess Townend 0 0 37 16.00 W
W EARLY MORNING Mr Nick Gauntlett 0 0 31.5 37.00 W
E CUTTON BENTLEY Mrs Holly Forty 0 0 36.3 4.00 E E
R ROSTHWAITE MYKONOS Miss Madison Penfound 0 0 35.8 4.00 R R
R ARDO Z Miss Imogen Carter 0 0 33.3 8.00 R R
R ISHTAR VAN TER ROYEN Miss Claire Anderson 0 0 35.3 0.00 R R
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
N - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SINGING USK Miss Saskia Davies 6 0 24.5 4.00 0.00 28.50
2 UNIVERSAL COOLEY Miss Millie Dumas 5 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
3 FANTASTIC MR FRITZ Miss Alex Kennedy 4 0 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 FUGANE Mr Bruce Haskell 3 0 27.5 4.00 1.20 32.70
5 GADAMORKA Mr Padraig Mccarthy 2 0 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
6 DOVEVALE LAWMAN Mrs Louise Harwood 1 0 30.3 4.00 1.20 35.50
7 MACLAREN Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 31.8 0.00 4.00 35.80
8 GET MY DRIFT Miss Suzy Reed 1 0 28 8.00 0.00 36.00
9 EVENT OF DANCE Miss Marit Siersema 1 0 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
10 REARCROSS DIANGO Mrs Georgie Messent 1 0 36.8 0.00 0.00 36.80
11 LEAPING LORD Miss Sarah Gould 1 0 37.3 0.00 0.00 37.30
12 CARDINAL Miss Lizzie Luxton 1 0 32.8 0.00 4.80 37.60
13 EVERT Miss Emily Pain 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
14 AN IMP NAMED BORRIS Miss Genevieve Kirk 0 0 37.3 4.00 0.00 41.30
15 COBRA DE LA SALM Miss Victoria Loyer 0 0 28.8 4.00 9.60 42.40
16 PEMBROOKE II Mr Owen Cooper 0 0 31.8 4.00 7.20 43.00
17 EMERALD SPIRIT II Mr Joe Roome 0 0 25.5 12.00 5.60 43.10
18 ACTIV ADVENTURE Miss Jessica Pidcock 1 0 34.8 0.00 9.20 44.00
19 KILLNEY RANGER Miss Megan Lawrence 1 0 40.8 0.00 7.60 48.40
20 SHANROE SENTIMENT Mr Harrison Oakley 0 0 32.3 4.00 20.00 56.30
21 DONT FORGET THE KING Miss Leah Bentley 0 0 29 8.00 20.00 57.00
22 C BORN FRESH Z Miss Taylor Ehrlich 0 0 36.8 4.00 21.60 62.40
23 AMARETO DU MULLENTINE Miss Katie Kneen 0 0 36 4.00 28.00 68.00
24 RIGHT OF WAY II Mrs Diana Burgess 0 0 31.5 4.00 38.80 74.30
25 SOUTHFORK Ms Alysen Miller 0 0 41.8 0.00 38.40 80.20
26 NOBLE HOTSHOT Mrs Amy Tough 0 0 34.8 0.00 50.80 85.60
27 ALVESCOT EXTRAORDINAIRE Mrs Helen du Heaume 0 0 32.3 12.00 46.00 90.30
R ARTHURIAN LEGEND Miss Emma Pike 0 0 35.3 16.00 R R
W FARLEAZE LADY LARKRISE Lady Claire Moreton 0 0 37 24.00 W
E AR EMBEZZLED LAW Miss Kate de la Hey 0 0 35.3 8.00 E E AR
E THE ROYAL DANCER Mr Peter Hayden 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
E R3 FATHER FIGURE Ms Alison Gill 0 0 39.5 24.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
NRF - Section F2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RUSTICOATS Mr Jason Hobbs 6 0 26.1 0.00 0.40 26.50
2 EVERLYNE Miss Becky Woolven 5 0 28.6 0.00 0.00 28.60
3 CORRIEBEG VIVENDI Mr Freddie Scala 4 0 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 JACOMAR BOY Mrs Sophie Hearle 1 0 32.1 0.00 0.00 32.10
5 DANCING GHAREEB Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 30.7 4.00 0.00 34.70
6 WESTCEFFYL KINGSDWAY LAD Mr Ben Lee Liles 1 0 36.1 0.00 0.00 36.10
7 KING OF THE MILL Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
8 BONMAHON BLUE MIST Mr Alexander Bragg 1 0 37.7 0.00 0.00 37.70
9 NIPPY MORNING Miss Rosie Thomas 1 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
10 LANGARTH DILYS Mr Jason Hobbs 0 0 35.5 4.00 2.40 41.90
11 UC CAVALOON Mr George Bolt 0 0 37.7 28.00 0.00 65.70
W OGUE CAVIAR Miss Alexa Palmer 0 0 30.7 8.00 W
W AUNT AUGUSTA Miss Rosie Fry 0 0 34.3 0.00 W
Optimum XC Time - 5.31
OI - Section H2
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CORONEL MCJ Mr Marcio Carvalho Jorge 12 0 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
2 GHS CALVARUISE Miss Zoe Wilkinson 10 0 28.4 4.00 3.20 35.60
3 FRANKLY Miss Jo Clarke 8 0 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
4 BALLADEER MILLER MAN Mrs Louise Harwood 6 0 37.5 0.00 3.20 40.70
5 WTTL OPPOSITION SKY LAW Miss Kirsty Johnston 4 0 32.5 4.00 5.20 41.70
6 XAVIER Mr Gubby Leech 0 0 37.1 4.00 4.40 45.50
7 GEORGE V Miss Flora Lickiss 0 0 35.9 4.00 5.60 45.50
8 PERSIAN FIRE Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 33.6 8.00 6.40 48.00
9 NATASHA VII Miss Georgie Williams 0 0 38.9 4.00 5.60 48.50
10 LOWHILL CLOVER Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 37.3 4.00 9.60 50.90
11 CALADOR Mr Max Warburton 0 0 39.1 4.00 8.40 51.50
12 DUNGANSTOWN FLEUR Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 35.5 4.00 12.80 52.30
13 GREENLAWN SKY HIGH Mr Ryuzo Kitajima 0 0 36.4 4.00 29.60 70.00
14 LITTLE MINX Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 34.6 8.00 37.60 80.20
15 CALVIN II Miss Georgie Spence 0 0 29.8 0.00 50.40 80.20
16 THE MASTERS HARRY Miss India Wishart 0 0 34.3 0.00 63.20 97.50
17 WISHING TIME Mrs Louise Harwood 0 0 32.7 0.00 72.00 104.70
18 WICKSTEAD KANGAROO Mr Ben Edwards 0 0 30 8.00 67.20 105.20
19 CLOUD DANCER II Mrs Jonelle Price 0 0 20.5 0.00 88.40 108.90
20 TAURUS II Miss Alexandra Townsend 0 0 42.3 4.00 97.20 143.50
E CUFFESGRANGE ARS ROYALE Miss Charlotte Jenkins 0 0 32.7 4.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
ON - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GORTMORE TOMMY T Mr Gubby Leech 6 0 32.3 0.00 0.80 33.10
2 RORKES DRIFT Mr Winston Williams 5 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
3 BONMAHON JD Miss Lydia Heywood 4 0 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
4 HARLEY BROWN Miss Sarah Holmes 3 0 29.5 0.00 6.40 35.90
5 LUX ZEN Miss Kirsty Johnston 0 0 28.5 4.00 4.80 37.30
6 TIGER MAIL Miss Phoebe Buckley 1 0 38 0.00 0.00 38.00
7 COUNTRY LONESTAR Miss Lianne Edwards 1 0 40.3 0.00 0.00 40.30
8 LEADON HIGHWAY Mrs Kate Penny 1 0 37.3 0.00 3.20 40.50
9 DALSAANS HASTY PRINCE Miss Roxi Foster 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
10 NUMERANO GT Z Ms Wendy Schaeffer-macdonald 1 0 35.3 0.00 6.80 42.10
11 PUISSANCE SKYS Mrs Kelly McCarthy-Maine 0 0 31 4.00 7.20 42.20
12 CORINTHIAN CLOVER Miss Emily Moffatt 0 0 34.8 8.00 5.60 48.40
13 DIRECT SHOWMAN Mr Louis Evripides 0 0 40.3 12.00 4.00 56.30
14 BELISCO Miss Rosanna Grant 0 0 35.8 16.00 5.60 57.40
15 SCHMAUL Miss Emily Proud 0 0 37.5 35.00 0.00 72.50
R ABOUT TIME TOO V Miss Ginny Howe 0 0 33.3 R R
W MY LUCKY DAY Mr Alexander Bragg 0 0 36.3 W W
Optimum XC Time - 5.05
ONu18 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 INTERSTELLAR Miss Anna Johannson 6 0 31.5 0.00 0.40 31.90
2 SIR CORCELOT Miss Cliona Muir 5 0 31.5 0.00 4.00 35.50
3 CONNAGHT DIAMOND Miss Henrietta Ewell 4 0 31.5 4.00 0.80 36.30
4 MENAI COSMIC DUKE Mr Lewis Drew 3 0 31.8 5.00 2.40 39.20
5 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Polly Muirhead 1 0 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
6 PEAVLY PRINCESS Miss Camilla Read 1 0 39 0.00 2.80 41.80
7 MOHER PRINCE Mr Milo Kennedy 0 0 38.3 4.00 0.00 42.30
8 COOL FANTASY Miss Henrietta Ewell 0 0 38 4.00 2.00 44.00
9 SHANNONDALE LILLY Miss Louisa Harman 0 0 41.3 4.00 0.00 45.30
10 WHITEHAWK ROYAL BLUE Miss Katie Bambridge 0 0 33 8.00 6.40 47.40
11 MASTER POCKET ROCKET Miss Georgie Selley 0 0 36 8.00 3.60 47.60
12 FUSIONS DETECTIVE Mr Milo Kennedy 1 0 42 0.00 10.00 52.00
13 PLEASANT SURPRISE Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 44.5 8.00 2.40 54.90
R LAKESTREET CURIOUS Miss Thea Llewellin 0 0 37.8 0.00 R R
E COOLDIAMOND CRUISE Miss Meggie Gedge 0 0 41.3 13.00 E E
W CATHERSTON DEFINITIVE Miss Polly Muirhead 0 0 40.8 W
W FFYNNONCADNO JUPITER Miss Frankie Sommerfield 0 0 44.3 4.00 W
E AR EDWARD VAN DE VELDHOEVE Miss Eden Ash 0 0 45 0.00 E E AR
W DROPS OF BRANDY Miss Ellen Cowling 0 0 45.5 24.00 W

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Pontispool Equine Sports Centre, Taunton, Norton Fitzwarren, Somerset, United Kingdom, TA4 1BH

Grid reference ST178258


Newsflash

***NEW* ** NOW RUNNING BE 100 ON MONDAY.
Sunday wait list only but Sunday 90 is not taking any more for the wait list.



 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

BE LOGO2

World-class eventing returns to Cirencester Park

Posted on 5th May 2021


For the first time since the early 1970s, some of the world’s leading horses and riders could be seen competing in the grounds of Cirencester Park this weekend (30 April – 2 May) as affiliated eventing returned to the iconic Gloucestershire venue.

Read the full story
View all news