Offchurch BuryOffchurch Bury

Newsflash

***BE100 SUNDAY***
We are now running a BE100 on Sunday 4 July Entrties limited  so please enter asap so that we can put a timetable together

ATTENTION ALL SATURDAY BE90 ENTRIES
Due to heavy oversubscription of Saturday classes it will be necessary to move  all Saturday 90 entries to Sunday  Please contact the Entry Secretary on carolyn.simm@icloud.com  - putting OCB 90 ballot in the subject line - IF YOU ARE UNABLE TO COMPETE ON SUNDAY - replies by midday on Monday 14 June. Please do not phone or text
 

Sponsored by The National Saddle Centre

OFFCHURCH BURY

Location

Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV33 9AR

Date

Saturday 3 to Sunday 4 July 2021

Organisers and Secretaries

Event Organiser - Mr Lloyd Hunt
Contact Mr Lloyd Hunt
Phone: 02476 303094
Mobile: 07976 273289

Entries Secretary - Carolyn Simm
Contact Carolyn Simm
Phone: 02476 540109
Mobile: 07836 574554

Course description

Good old fashioned turf at Offchurch Bury, utilising the unique undulating ground.  Fences will be varied and well presented at all levels.  Lloyd Hunt has used the natural landscape with imagination and flair to create a straightforward and flowing course.  Some novel feature fences and inviting water complex

Event schedule

Entries open

23 May 2021

Ballot date

8 June 2021 12:00 noon

Ballot period

July

Late entry surcharge

5 July 2021
Mr Lloyd Hunt

Event Organiser

Coventry, CV8 3BX

Contact Details
Carolyn Simm

Entries Secretary

Montana Cottage, Gossett Lane, Coventry, CV8 3GP

Contact Details
Lloyd Hunt

Course Designer

Mike Benfield

SJ Course Designer

Entries Information

Entry fees
Include VAT. VAT Reg No 251-3263-35.

Please make cheques payable to LandS Eventing Ltd. Separate cheques are required for each horse (with horse's name on back).  

Internet entries will be accepted on www.britisheventing.com.

Entry Amendments
By 28/06/2021 12:00noon by emailing the Entries Secretary. or telephoning with email confirmation

Refund Policy
100% refund will be given for withdrawals before Ballot Date.

After Ballot Date competitors will be refunded their entry fee less £12.00 + VAT (£14.40) administration costs subject to replacement by the Organisers from a waitlist for the same class on the same day. Any entries made after Ballot Date will not be entitled to any refund should they withdraw before the event unless replaced from the Wait List for the same class on the same day - See Rule 4.11. A Wait List will be maintained. 

If you require similar times to other competitors, please refer to each other in the entry.

Starting Times
Available on 01/07/2021between 18:00 and 20:00 via the Entries Secretary. Starting times also available on website www.britisheventing.com.

A programme will be on Eventing Scores.  Competitior numbers can also be downloaded from EventingScores.

Stabling

Stabling is available locally. Some onsite stabling may be available, please contact the Entries Secretary

Special Notices

In case of Abandonment please phone 07967 457588.

All terrain vehicles/motorcycles will NOT be permitted except those used by authorised officials.

Dogs
Must be kept on leads at all times.

Entrance Policy
Passes are not required as there is no charge for entrance

Accommodation and Catering

Refreshments available throughout the event. Accommodation list is available from the Entries Secretary or on the website

Classes table

Class Days Dressage Test Entry Fee AIP Total Late Fee Start Fee
BE80(T) Sunday BE95 (2012) £72.22 £10.69 £82.91 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90 Saturday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
BE90 Sunday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE90Open Sunday BE97 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100 Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
BE100 Sunday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 Enter
BE100Open Saturday BE107 (2016) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
BE105 Saturday N112 (2010) £76.37 £11.30 £87.67 £12.00 £17.45 View
CCI1*-Intro Saturday CCI1* (2021) £117.60 £17.40 £135.00 £12.00 £27.53 View

Key:

AIP = Abandonment Insurance Premium
Late Fee = Late Entry Surcharge Fee
Start Fee = Payable at time of entry
Days - D = Dressage, S = Show Jumping, X = Cross Country

Classes and fees

Prizes

BE90 / BE100i / BE105z / CCI* prize money lower level. .BE80T - prizes in kind. Kindly sponsored by National Saddle Centre
Prize Money Claim forms to be downloaded from BE website and emailed to landseventing@gmail.com.  All claims are to be made before 3rd August please.  After this date no payments will be made. 

SAE to be left at information hub for dressage sheets and rosettes.

Entries Summary

Class Entries
BE105 69
BE90 147
CCI1*-Intro 63
Class Entries
BE100 124
BE80(T) 58
BE90Open 51
BE100Open 25

BE105

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - FOR FUN AND GLORY Clare Chamberlayne
- - CRISPY Antonia Chennells
- - STAR MIST Jayne Money
- - KILJAMES BROWN THOMAS Lydia Cooper
- - CESANO H Emily Rucker
- - HAZARD Z Kate Honey
- - BANOFFEE Stephanie Cresswell
- - DELIGHTFUL MR CLOVER Katherine Stewart
- - BELLINE SECOND CHANCE Lucy Robinson
- - KING ZULU Isabelle Mead
- - CG MASTER LUX Camilla Smith
- - TRELYDAN DOMINO Luke Ramsden
- - FREDDIE FLY Laura Durkan
- - SIR HENRY III Isabelle Kate Hoar
- - HILLVIEWFARM WONDER WHY Eva Fowler
- - SCOOBY II Catrin Menzies
- - IMPROMPTU II Claudia Jane Watkins
- - BREIFNE Erin Dobby
- - MORJOY MICKEY FINN Emma Fletcher
- - KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Becky Hartley
- - TANZANITE SILVER LINING Amelia Struel
- - CELTIC PUZZLE Sian Jones
- - MISS DIPLODOCUS Erin Jennings
- - GORGEOUS ANGEL Kate Dorney
- - CASTLE CONTENDER Lottie Stiles
- - KILCASKIN Ellen Butler
- - PRINCE GEORGE OF DIAMONDS Emily Sinton
- - DAWN RUN Emily Sinton
- - GLENDEW Edie Campbell
- - ROCKWELL SPINEL Jane Denereaz
- - DIRECT EMPEROR Teri Rudkin
- - CARRICK DIAMOND CRAFT Georgina Reece
- - CASSINO VALEROYALE Kitty Marlow
- - CRYPTIC CLUE Libby Hayes
- - JOVIAL PINBALL WIZARD Isobel H Hudson
- - AILLE FOUNTAIN BREEZE Emma Shaw
- - P J MY DARCO Evie Cope
- - ZADOK D Charlie Piper
- - MILESTONE WULF Dani Cuomo
- - PERCIVALS REBEL Rebecca Jessett
- - JAGUAR Gareth Warburton
- - FALIRAKI S Victoria Mazengarb
- - AMOREAL Lynda Cockrill
- - SUNSHINE SCOUT Megan Sanders
- - LITTLE BING BANG Sophie Farndon
- - BALLINAHINCH JACK Chiara Grimaldi
- - MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Kate Honey
- - CALZINI Evelyn Titterton
- - GODINGTON PAMBULA Lottie Kennedy
- - EKATERINA MAXIMOVA Claire Deuten
- - ROSA BALLERINA Claire Deuten
- - KELLEN Fiona Wedden
- - PZAZZ Emilia Marbus
- - GODINUS CB Teri Rudkin
- - RUBY Lucy Robinson
- - CORNASCRIEBE GLENPATRICK Lou Burns
- - SIMPLY SUNNY Lou Burns
- - GALWAYS WATERVALLEY PRIDE Vittoria Panizzon
- - BOWSTRAIGHT ELIZA Vittoria Panizzon
- - INDANDEL Hazel Palmer
- - ROSS JOEY Georgina Reece
- - NIVEUS ANDANTE Mimi Wentworth-Stanley
- - WESTCOAST STORM Victoria Weir
- - COOLEY RORKES DRIFT Jonty Evans
- - EMERALD EMOE Bizzy Loffet
- - BRIGHTS HANSY SB India Griffiths
- - NIGHTS ON BROADWAY Phoebe Cashmore
- - TOUCH OF BLACK Sally-Ann Leaf
- - SEMPER FIDELIS Kirsty Hayes

BE90

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - KILLEA ALANNAH Kira Dolman
- - LUCKY IN LOVE Emma Harriman
- - KLATASCHA BR Georgie Williams
- - FERN'S ILLUSION Matthew Steel
- - LADY LILLY Eleanor Trotter
- - ASHTOWN LILLY Janey Hurran
- - BBB ROCKIN ROSIE Rhianne Pettifor
- - BOLEYBAWN MYLO Victoria Mitchell
- - FOREVER FRANCO Polley Short
- - MY PETER RABBIT Margaret Hopkins
- - KIMGARWYN JACKO Robert Withall
- - GRACE O MALLEY Camryn Macleod
- - LORENZO Grace Taylor
- - MERLINS CAILIN DUBH Grace Taylor
- - BANDITO VAN POLDERZICHT Grace Taylor
- - SOLWAY STORM Natasha Bentley
- - CONNIE CLOVER Lena Saxe
- - SPRING VAYU Jayne Cummins
- - HARPER'S BAZAAR Molly Shepherd-Boden
- - MELLOW Anne Grindal
- - LLANTHONY HOLTZ ASHE Bert Souter
- - KANNAN'S BOY Georgina Holland
- - SILVER BANJO Emma Longrigg
- - KNOCKANROE GREY Atlanta Morton
- - CHARLIE GO GO Charlie Thomas
- - WESTERLAKE BUTTONWEED Charlie Thomas
- - CHANDELIER II Millie Plumb
- - BEANEY TUNES Terri Smith
- - DINAN BOUNCER Nicola Warren
- - COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Nicola Warren
- - PERLE ROSE Matilda Branson
- - SHANVOHER MACREL Ellen Butler
- - CLASSY AFAIR Joanne Geddes
- - MORRIGAN VAN DE VELDHOVEN Florence Swanton
- - CHASING THE LIGHT Ellen Carey
- - URGENCE DES HAUTS DROITS Rachel Littlewood
- - BRANDEN STAR Esther Pibworth
- - DOONREAGHAN PADDY Katherine Stephen
- - COBIE Bonita Tapp
- - MILLFIELD DIADORA Elly Forbes
- - KULINS ORWELL Oliver Lear
- - FIREFLY FLORRIE Molly Spearman
- - PAULANK BELLA PINETA Helena Keatinge
- - THE HOLLY BEARS THE CROWN Hannah Naylor Stewart
- - BACKLEY OPTIMUS PRIME Emily Bell
- - COOLAMBER JUST CRUISING Lauren Dolby
- - RETURN TO SENDER Hannah Clifford
- - SPICE VI Susanna Morris
- - J16 MILLSTREET Lucy Davies
- - LUNDY SUNSET Olivia Rowe
- - BROOKFIELD MARLOW Rachel Williams
- - MISTER MURCH Rose Vella
- - ARIOSSINA Sarah Robertson
- - QUITE STORMY Mila Cabianca
- - GREANNANSTOWN QUARRYMAN GIRL Grace Taylor
- - MUCKANAGH MELODY Lottie Hackwell
- - JOSIA-S Amanda Green
- - BAZAARS SHANTI TOWN Lee Moulson
- - DREAM ON PORSCHE Michelle Patrick
- - SIR CHARLIE BOI Eloise Clare
- - WILLOW IN THE WIND Bronwen Jones
- - ARDEO SNOWMAN Alina Kozersky
- - ARIELLA Morgan Wyatt
- - ELMSIDE DARKIE Morgan Wyatt
- - TYNCWM FLYING SPIRIT Carys Thomas
- - LEITRIM LADY Camilla Hall
- - CLASSIC JAY Jean Bradley
- - WIDLAKE TRITON Amelia Peacey-Nash
- - WIMPOLE Charlotte Connelly
- - BOHER LASS Jenna Harris
- - BUNOWEN BILL Jess Radnor
- - POIROT Robin Fortune
- - THE MAGIC ONE Beth Olivia Symington
- - STAR STRIKER Jonty Evans
- - WHITEHALL BLACKOUT Lucy Jackson
- - SUMMERHILL LADY Esme Davenport
- - BEAUCARNEA Jessamy Reece
- - BURLINGTON FISHER Katy Mannix
- - COTTAGE SHADOW Lilly Vine
- - PROXIS L Stephie Bevan
- - ROUNDSTONESTABLES RHAPSODY Sarah Payne
- - MOYLAW PATCHEEN Julie M Wright
- - BALLINOECASTLE Q Katherine Illingworth
- - IRIS MERE Debby Hodson
- - BOOM BANG A BANG Beatrix Heath
- - CLONADERIG REBEL SIXTEEN Lindsay Middleton
- - SOS SHELLSEEKER Bobbie Crompton
- - HOWARD Lucinda Langhorne
- - PETIT ROUGE Ayre Galton
- - PEPPERELLO Sian Chapple-Hyam
- - CHARLES DU CAREL Sue M Ringrose
- - QUANTOCK CHILL Eleanor McMahon-Brown
- - GREEN AND WHITE Lucy Rogers
- - ROYAL RECRUIT II Sian Croucher
- - BLUE BOY Arthur Souter
- - FORTRUANE JOHNS PRIDE Emma Collins
- - RATHMORRISSEY REDEMPTION Louisa Donovan
- - CAPPA RATHMORRISSEY LADY GERTRUDE Louisa Donovan
- - FOXY tia Phillips
- - TILT DU CHATELIER Scarlett Starkey
- - GRANIT DES IRIS Lucy Care
- - CRUNCH DU MAGMA Lucy Care
- - WICKLOW DANCER Lucinda Brookes
- - DOWNTON CALLY Lucinda Brookes
- - THINK TANK THINK Sophia Icke
- - NANDO Betty Baker
- - CLYARD BOB D Hannah Cook
- - BRUCKY BOY Charlotte Bailey
- - LISMAKEERA MONTY Camilla Earnshaw
- - MBF SPECIAL BOND Peter Felton
- - DONT LOOK BACK Samantha Garness
- - BILLY CUSTARD Katie Giessler
- - LATE MISTAKE George Hopwell
- - IMPALA II Beth Turnell
- - KALOSCA Billy Marshall
- - ECHO DE REVE Erin Forsyth
- - SANNANVALLEY STARDOM Abi Bendinger
- - WAYWARD SUN Julia Barrott
- - ROGER THAT Eleanor Martin
- - DUNGES KRISTAL Vittoria Panizzon
- - SPRING PROPHET Annabella Duff
- - CLOROGUE REWARD Rosie Warner
- - BLACK KNIGHT Caroline Topping
- - TONCYNFFIG LIBERAL PATRIACH Rhys Davies
- - WOOLASTON STORMCHASER Josie Dix
- - MON AMI ROYALE Esme Freeman
- - SALSA MOLINA Victoria Nicholls
- - HOLLYS HERO Madeleine Refoy
- - BROWN REVEL Jake Webb
- - JUBILEE JINX Katie Field
- - AVONBROOK ODIN Katherine Bertram
- - SEA SAM BELLAMY David Llewellyn
- - CASTLE RED David Llewellyn
- - CONCETTO Kimberley Parkin
- - DIAMOND RHAPSODY Elizabeth Evans
- - B J Jackie Hankin
- - MIGHTY MINKS Ben Stanley
- - COBHAMS EXTRAORDINAIRE Clara Hofstetter
- - BLAKENEY PALOMINO Rio Hall
- - SHOWGIRL Ellie Forrest
- - DIGNIFIED DANCER Grace Taylor
- - JESATRAN FIRECRACKER Sally Morton
- - RAGSTONE RIDGE Fran Oliver
- - PRESTONS HERO Katie Davey
- - MIH COOLEPARK Ollie Martin
- - TALLYHO CHARLIE Megan Baker
- - HEROS LAMP Aisling Martin

CCI1*-Intro

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - COOLMINGA STAR Beckie Smith
- - SIR EUROMAN Abi Wallis Castle
- - ANGELO DARGENTO Josie Piddington
- - KELLOUGH PRIDE Aisling Stott
- - CAVALIER CAPTAIN Abi Wallis Castle
- - RILEY C Danielle Collins
- - GERDEAKER Natalie Mincher-lockett
- - BALNASHALLOG MAESTRO Grace Barr
- - GRANTSTOWN CLASS ACT Amy Tate
- - COOLEY MACATOO Phip Whitehead
- - QUALITY QUICK DECISION Melissa Joannides
- - INNOVATION K Miranda Harrison
- - GAMBLER IV Maxine Smith
- - NICO Holly Clarke
- - KINGSMAN CAVALIER Emily Callard
- - WHITEHILL BOY Stephanie Read
- - CARRICOS CONQUEST Stephanie Read
- - BILLY HOODOOS Tabitha Moore
- - EASY Laura Simpson
- - MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Georgina Holland
- - CROSSTOWN DANCING CLOVER Cath Hall
- - EMS FUTURA ESTRELLA Sophie Smith
- - LISNAFIFFY Eva Carse
- - LITTLE JOHN VII Sherilyn Wing
- - DYABLO Livvy Dorman
- - DINARTHALL SEA KING Emma Lawton
- - COCO REEF Emma Lawton
- - MENLO AMY Izzy Wright
- - MILTONHILL METOO Michelle Williamson
- - CAVALLO III Jodie Rea
- - HANLEEN BABALOU Amy Wybergh
- - JUST SID Charlie Piper
- - INSPECTOR KENKO Georgina Beeby Wynn
- - PENTY PARC STORMY Katie Mathias
- - QUALITY STAR PRINCE Limara Thorne
- - LARRISTON RED BAILEY Daniel Titterton
- - FERNHILL CANDY CRUSH Jaymee Savill
- - TWINKLE TOES Rochelle Wimbury
- - DIAMOND JUBILEE III II Grace Gerry
- - LANDSBROOK LAW Vicki Waring
- - BRECHFA BARUCH Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - ASLAND DU ROI Serena Vitalini
- - BRYAN HABANA M2S Isobel Allott
- - JOEY VIII Sophie Edwards
- - CHANDLER B Jane Vernon
- - WITCHCOMBE PROPHET Emma Stringer
- - JULIA'S SMART OPTION Noah Brook
- - MAGHERADRUMMOND LAD Peter Felton
- - CHEVALIAN DUCATI Hannah Hobhouse
- - SKYJACK Rachel Stanhope
- - JOYRIDE II Naomi Scala
- - LA LIGA Georgie Williams
- - BARDUN ACROBAT Amber Bayldon
- - COOLCOM BELL Beth Wood
- - DIAMOND II Rebecca Spalding
- - BILLY BANK Nick Ireland
- - COUNTING STARS Victoria Newitt
- - MANTRA Emma Lawton
- - WITH LOVE Gemma Webster
- - PONTE VECCHIO Stuart Nie
- - ICE ORCHID Zoe Hill
- - CARDINAR SURPRISE Lauren Shelley
- - FERNHILL SMART CHOICE Ellie Savage

BE100

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SAMTHAN SURE THING Lizzie Lucas
- - KNOCKADERRY MISTY BAT Francesca Hicks
- - RUBECULA Charlotte Cramphorn
- - CARLTON BAY Alice Frampton
- - AFFRICKS CHARMER Harriet Beeby Wynn
- - KINGS RIVER Grace Haig
- - INSATIABLE BLING Sophie Gardner
- - DANESFIELD RODEO Chloe Stevens
- - LA BONITA VON ROCHERATH Lydia Moore
- - OGUE ARDKYLE Islay Riddick
- - KUWAIT SILVER Melissa Joannides
- - HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL Billy Marshall
- - BALLYARTAN GENIE Martha Haring
- - CONSTANTINOPLE Lily Robinson
- - RAINSTOWN SUZIE Lottie Heynen
- - KNOCKADERRY TOP QUALITY Tom Griffiths
- - TIA XIII Sarah Baird
- - DANCING PADDE Kitty Howden
- - RED E EDDIE Emily Taylor
- - ABECE D AUR Mimi Roberts
- - CRYSTAL 5 Martha Ruddy
- - CHANELLE DU GRANIT Oscar Fitzgerald
- - TEMPEST GUTO Chrissie Jeffery
- - FAIRLIGHT CATWALK Saffron Cresswell
- - GHAREEB PEARL Grace Wellington
- - THE JIGGER Angela Rowberry
- - COXTON CANDOO Katie Mulhern
- - ISLAND STORM Beth Willis
- - DREAMWORKS DESIRE David Darby
- - BRUNO FG Edie Campbell
- - ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Ruth Calnan
- - QUAIKIN WHO DUNIT Danielle Katie Jones
- - CALIDOSCOPE Iona Sperling
- - MR CLOVER Harriet Tiplady
- - CONTESSA III Heidi Ford
- - WESSEX METEOR Sophie Spratling
- - POTTERS JUBILEE Jake Harris
- - ARCHFIELD ASSIGNATION Nicholas Webb
- - FANFRELUCHE VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Z Sarah Olivier
- - HAZELBERG’S KNAPPERD Nicky Hill
- - MGH TO YOU Nicky Hill
- - JAGUAR Nicky Hill
- - ESCAADA Betty Baker
- - NEWTOWN ARTIST Jessica Thorpe
- - CASTLETOWN CASCADE Daisy Frampton
- - DE LOREAN Silvia Irvine
- - BAZAARS JUMBLE Annabella Spencer-Blow
- - WAYFAIRER LANDGIRL (GB) Matilda Judd
- - SILVER STRIKER Abby Vaughan
- - ABC GRANGE PAL Nicholas Lucey
- - C-LET’S DANCE VAN DE BEEMD Nicholas Lucey
- - GRAFEN’S RISING STAR Wayne Garrick
- - SWELL CONTINENTAL John Westmore
- - LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Marisa Allright
- - GENTLEMAN MERZE Catherine Robinson
- - HILDARE CLONSHIRE NOBLE Jill Price
- - ACTION MAN Susan Buxton
- - RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Nicki Grayson
- - NICHOLASVILLE Alice Collins-youngs
- - THE GINGERBREAD MAN Megan Sutton Walker
- - DANTE V Rachel De Fraja
- - BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Tim Rusbridge
- - ESPRIT DE FEU Tim Rusbridge
- - SHANNONDALE SHEAMUS Julia Fairbank
- - SHANNONDALE ROMAN Julia Fairbank
- - EASIER SAID THAN DUN Julia Sandford
- - SCUZZI CAVA Z Holly Marsh
- - GUVANDA JR Jemima Griffiths
- - THE WIGSTER Rhea Macleod
- - MASTER HERBERT Isabella Heathcote
- - MONARTS KANDINSKY Niall Griffin
- - ARKADE FIRE Kate Allely
- - HEY DIXIE Samantha Ward
- - REGGIEANDWILLING Alice Campbell
- - HIGH TIME Andrew Amy
- - MABLE WALSH Rosanna Mason
- - OSCAR B Evelyn Titterton
- - HILLBERRY Lucy Jackson
- - KARAKTER W Lucy Jackson
- - GRANITA Isabelle Downes
- - MERCURIOUS Sophie Dwerryhouse
- - MBF JUST GET EM Catherine Robinson
- - COURAGE OF REHYS Jonnie Jeeves
- - DEANO BOY Alex Tomassoni
- - WEST COAST TWILIGHT Emme Norgate
- - MATUSHKA Emily Towle
- - THE FRESH PRINCE OF BELLE EIRE Anne-Marie Taylor
- - COME FLY WITH ME Lucy Reeve
- - CAVORTING KANDY Ginny Howe
- - RATHMORRISSEY HELIUM Louisa Donovan
- - TRINITY THANKS AWFULLY Camilla Earnshaw
- - WESTON GENERAL Charlotte Shevket
- - GLOUNTANE TEQUILA ROYAL Helen Jones
- - TREVADLOCK SO SMART Maisie Randle
- - PORTMEAD BALLERINA Maisie Randle
- - STAR OF DARKNESS Vittoria Panizzon
- - KASAGRANDE VR Gemma Watts
- - MISERDEN VIXEN Emily Sandars
- - GLOUNTANE SPLINTER Claire Deuten
- - FOXRIDGE HOUDINI Claire Deuten
- - FORTSIDE CAPRI Charlotte Gilderson
- - COCHISE II Eleanor Hubbard
- - DARLING DELUXE Evangeline Llewellyn-smith
- - INVICTUS H Vittoria Panizzon
- - KILLOSSERY KAPTAIN Laura Collett
- - CAMOUFLAGE Laura Collett
- - COOLOCK EMPEROR Ella Hitchman
- - KILLYCLOGHAN B RADICAL Richard Carruthers
- - CRAFTY FERNHILL Albert Padfield
- - SOLITAIRE XXIII Tiffany Rix
- - KAPPA Rio Hall
- - COPPER POT Grace Taylor
- - ROCK EMPIRE Grace Taylor
- - FAGRUSUS H Valentine Tourres
- - LEGAL LEGEND Jessica Moody
- - QUANTUM IV Jayne Whitbread
- - SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Lottie Roberts
- - MIH DEFENDER Ollie Martin
- - MIH DEELRIVER JUNIOR Ollie Martin
- - LUDOS REBEL Lizzie Evans
- - RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Georgina Holland
- - OYSTER CARD Emily Mustow
- - GODINGTON ULTIMO Ruth Burnard
- - ARDEO MANDELA Louise Bradley

BE80(T)

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Brian Leung
- - REAL BALLINASLOE ARTIST Sarah Roach
- - LOUGHILL FIZZ Katie Parker
- - RINGINGLOW GLADIATOR Ava Valente
- - THE JESTER II Eleanor Derrick
- - NAUGHTYBOY.COM Oriana Francesca Perrin
- - HARVEY Clare Smith
- - SUNS OUT GUNS OUT Helena Sherwin
- - GIBRALTAR Steven Lawrence
- - ROCKET VII Sarah Sampson
- - PANCAKE DAY Georgina Holmes
- - THEODORE SUNSET ECLIPSE Heidi Chilvers
- - CORRIES ROO Natalie Brown
- - SILVERWOOD REBEL Katie Major
- - TALYLLYN AWEN Samantha Swanson
- - RASPUTIN VI Kelly Brown
- - ATLANTA LASS Ella Gorrigan
- - BOROUGH BOY Jo Gwynne
- - WENDELINO M H Rachel Littlewood
- - MACS JACK Genevieve Scott
- - RILKE Kimberley Manktelow
- - SILVERTREES SHIRLEY BASSEY Rosie Greenhill
- - PRIME TIME LAD Ferne Nicholas
- - MIKE THE KNIGHT Lucy Davies
- - INNISKEEL MUSIC MAKER Leanne Huskisson
- - PILLEYBAILEY CENTURION Jessica Suffling
- - KRAFTY VIVENDI Joanna Rumbelow
- - HS SHAMROCK Rhiannon Elsmore
- - FERDINAND VII Mary Lowe
- - CLOUD II Ellie Tomkins
- - LEIM MASTER Daisy Watson
- - THE KING OF LEON Samantha Cadwallader
- - KNOCKATUDER BOY Lilly Vine
- - ROSSALOUGHA TED Helen Pope
- - KNIGHT IN SHINING ARMOUR Roxanne Carter
- - CWMTYSSWG BANDIT April Waterlow
- - LODGEMOR FIZZ BOMB Georgia James
- - LODGEMOR VEUVE CLIQUOT Jason James
- - PENCARDER CONDORS BOY Nobby Norgate
- - PETER PAN Hary Lumsden
- - KINNEGAR MAN Amy Cooper
- - WESTERN TOBY J Modder
- - PHOENIX DELIGHT Holly Mehta
- - PARK CHESTER Ruth Ransome
- - CHEROKEE BANDIT Annie Robertson
- - KILDARE STEEL DIAMOND Angela Temple
- - EMPRESS RUBY Demi Goldsmith
- - SCOTT'S LITTLE SECRET Isla Jones
- - LIMESTONE RINGO Jess Radnor
- - GOLDEN GIRL 2 Beth Foskett
- - MORJOY COTTON CANDY Abbie Roobottom
- - HS DIAMOND LIL Isobel Stockwell
- - DANCES WITH WOLVES tia Phillips
- - GALTEE KASSY CASHEL GIRL Sara Ridgway
- - DOT TO DOT Louise Porter
- - UNNAMED Paige Godleman
- - TUBBER BILL Emily Brown
- - CLIFDEN GRETHEL Suzannah Hallam

BE90Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - CHANCE ENCOUNTER VI Ben Way
- - LUCY Ben Way
- - JULIA B John-Paul Sheffield
- - PRESTIGES GOLDEN DEBUT Claire Deuten
- - SLIEVE RUSHEN FRANK Gabriella Kozersky
- - CZECH POINT Sophie Rennison
- - RAISE A DIAMOND Martha Sparrow
- - BATHLEYHILLS BURGLAR BILL MAR Melissa Joannides
- - BALLYVONARE PIXIE Ella Goffe
- - TO KARLO ARLO Nicholas Lucey
- - BEPLUS Andy Silman
- - SORASTRO TW Tina Pedro
- - KAGAMI Emily Bruce
- - IRISH SYNERGY HERO Sylvia Rutherford
- - TREDORN Emily Grace
- - TREFOIL Emily Grace
- - TIGER BALM Imogen Mcgee
- - BROCKINGTON JESSIE HALL Eliza Bradford
- - CROSSMOLINA CRUISE Marina Lawson-Smith
- - AFROJACK Z John-Paul Sheffield
- - CATHMOR FUSION John-Paul Sheffield
- - SILVER BULLET Ben Way
- - RICOSHEA Heidi Samson
- - FALMORE ROCKY Izzy Barratt
- - LEXINGTON MAIL Pippa Dixon
- - CREGGAUN SECRET Pippa Dixon
- - RINGWOOD ROY Masahiro Yonemaru
- - WISE FOX Paul Burgess
- - KILLAUGHEY JENGA Georgina Cooper
- - TULLIBARDS BOOM THE GROOM Martha Kennedy
- - ARMSCOTE EXPLORER Sarah Way
- - DUNKERRIN PANDORA Alice Winter
- - LISSAVORRA QUALITY Aoife Clark
- - FIRST DATE II Roxanne Carter
- - TRESOR FEMME Alan Nolan
- - MONBEG AINSLIE Aoife Clark
- - REBEL FANCYSTAR Holly Bradshaw
- - GRINGOLET Daisy Lavelle
- - NERO SUNSET Ivana Murphy
- - UNBELIEVABLE SPRING DREAM Laura Dixon
- - DON DARCEY Katie Richards
- - NPS JAYDON Owen Cooper
- - MADIK Alan Nolan
- - HARRY OH Abigail Williams
- - SSH TOM BOY Kate Ewart
- - BROADHURST LARA Emily King
- - KNOCKRATHS IDEAL FLIGHT Helen Healey
- - JUBILEE PARTY Lisa Maynard
- - MORELANDS BE COOL Suzanne French
- - ORNETA Lisa Maynard
- - HAMIRO Iona Stokes

BE100Open

Entry No Section Horse Rider
- - STARFLOWER Chiara Grimaldi
- - DUNLUCE ROLLING THUNDER Isabella Smith
- - KILMANAHAN COBRA Camilla Earnshaw
- - LARKINS JAZZ Grace Tucker
- - OODA LOOP Amy Wybergh
- - TYNAN COOLEY Moira Ashton-walsh
- - ANNAGH LUCKY STAR Sofia Grimaldi
- - QUINQUAGINTA Jacky Beavan
- - KINGS COURTESAN Pippa Carnall
- - MONARTS CARRICK DIAMOND Robin Fortune
- - ROSSDARAGH TOP QUALITY Katie Rucker
- - GENIA Lucy Robinson
- - FOR REAL Sue Dawson
- - MORRIGAN ENIGMA Lucy Hoskins
- - CHASE THE ARTIST Pepper Pritchard
- - WHOS NIGHTCRUISE Oscar Fitzgerald
- - ELDORADO VAN DE OTTERDIJK Francesca Fox
- - CAVANDJOS SILVER FOX Morgan Shelley
- - MEXIKANN George Hopwell
- - SIR VILLMER Panda Christie
- - NADAL Harry Holmes
- - AMANDAS Tara Kay
- - LARA V Skye Kay
- - SWEET DEAL Emily Mustow
- - JKS TOPGUN Charlotte Hordle
Event name: OFFCHURCH BURY Date: Jul 25-26 2020 Location: Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section A
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SEABANKS THEYGO Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 16 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
2 DELPHI'S ORACLE Mr Ben Way 0 14 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
3 DILANO Z Ms Victoria Wentworth 0 12 27.5 0.00 0.80 28.30
4 CLOONELARA SUMMERTIME Mrs Philippa Hendry 0 10 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
5 FOR FUN AND GLORY Miss Clare Chamberlayne 0 8 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
6 DASSETT SHOWGIRL Mrs Kate Rocher-Smith 0 6 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
7 GALTEEMOOR SAMUEL Mr Angus Smales 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 GUVANDA JR Miss Jemima Griffiths 0 4 31.8 0.00 1.60 33.40
9 HARISON Mr Oscar Hamilton-russell 0 4 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
10 ROCHDAN FLEX Miss Emily Philp 0 2 31.8 0.00 2.80 34.60
11 FUNNY GUY Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
12 THE LUCKY DEAL II Miss Brooke England 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.40 35.90
13 BALLYCASTLE CIARAN Miss Jessica Thomas 0 2 32.3 0.00 4.00 36.30
14 HERAUT Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 29.8 4.00 2.80 36.60
15 DEERPARK BARTHY Miss Gemma Watts 0 2 33.5 0.00 3.60 37.10
16 MAGIC CIRCLE II Miss Katy Holman 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
17 ALL PATCHED UP Miss Maddy Dudley 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
18 JUMA Miss Jessica Watts 0 0 30 8.00 0.00 38.00
19 THE BURGOMEISTER Miss Rachael Willetts 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
20 MISTER BIGGS Miss Jess Corser 0 0 35.3 4.00 0.00 39.30
21 GRIFFORD PILGRIM Miss Orla Mcevoy 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
22 ROSS ROMEO II Miss Olivia Georgetti 0 0 32.5 4.00 2.80 39.30
23 RAINSTOWN SUZIE Miss Lottie Heynen 0 0 29.8 8.00 5.60 43.40
24 BASTIANO Miss Kristine Ovland 0 2 41.5 0.00 2.40 43.90
25 MY ACE OF CLUBS Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 32.5 0.00 23.60 56.10
26 ELIOT DU BANNEY Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 29.8 4.00 33.20 67.00
27 JVK MR MAGUIRE Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 30.3 0.00 38.80 69.10
28 AS Mr Andrew James 0 0 30.5 8.00 30.80 69.30
29 PSH SOVAIN Mr Michael Jackson 0 0 27.3 26.00 30.40 83.70
30 KEC DELICATE GIRL Miss Kate Honey 0 0 32.3 0.00 69.20 101.50
E DOLORES II Ms Lucie Stokoe 0 0 27 4.00 E E
E AR KILCAR ALKATRAZ Miss Chloe Elliott 0 0 36 12.00 E E AR
E AR BALLINAMURRA EIRRANN Mrs. Victoria Chapman 0 0 31 4.00 E E AR
E R3 DARCEY DUN Mrs Michele Kevill 0 0 31.3 8.00 E E R3
E R3 GODINGTON UTAH Miss Darian White 0 0 28.5 4.00 E E R3
R LEOGRAAF Mr Nicholas Bevan 0 0 31.8 0.00 R R
W SHANNONDALE BAXTER Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 W W
E AR DARIO FO Miss Bizzy Loffet 0 0 27.5 0.00 E E AR
E R3 BOLEYBAWN CONCORDE Miss Rosie Thomas 0 0 34 0.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section B
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 APRILS ROYALE RUBY Mrs Katie Strelczuk 0 16 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 METALBRIDGE CRACKER Mr Angus Smales 0 14 29 0.00 0.40 29.40
3 ROYAL LEGEND Miss Isobel Machin 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 BRYAN HABANA M2S Miss Isobel Allott 0 10 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
5 PERCIVALS REBEL Miss Rebecca Jessett 0 8 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 TUBBRID MASTER Miss Lucy Goodey 0 6 31.8 0.00 0.00 31.80
7 GODINGTON PAMBULA Miss Ruth Burnard 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
8 BLACK JACK IV Mr Mikey Winn 0 4 32.3 0.00 0.40 32.70
9 ELDORADO VAN KLAVERBORCH Mrs Ruth Calnan 0 4 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
10 LANGSON GOVERNOR Miss Victoria Gregg 0 0 30.5 4.00 0.00 34.50
11 KILRUSH LADY Miss Jasmin Shirley 0 0 28.5 4.00 2.80 35.30
12 MUCHO NACHO Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
13 SPITFIRE Miss Emily Philp 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.40 35.70
14 ROSS JOEY Miss Georgina Reece 0 2 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
15 CHAPLAIN Mr Neil Taylor 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.80 36.10
16 CAVALLO III Mrs Jodie Rea 0 2 34.8 0.00 2.00 36.80
17 ELFIQUE DE BRUNET Miss Alize Coupet 0 0 33.3 4.00 0.00 37.30
18 AUBURN DUN Miss Flo Carter 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
19 ALS RUSSIAN ROLEX Miss Jemima Howden 0 2 34 0.00 4.40 38.40
20 CLANN CAVALUX Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 33.3 4.00 2.40 39.70
21 KILDROMIN VAN PERSI Mrs Stephanie Waite 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
22 DERROON PARK Miss Hannah Spray 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
23 BALLYSIMON NED Miss Marina Jacobs 0 0 34.5 8.00 0.00 42.50
24 ROSSA SEVEN Miss Francesca Denning 0 2 35 0.00 7.60 42.60
25 BALLYGRIFFIN CYRIL Mr Tim Rusbridge 0 2 32 0.00 12.00 44.00
26 ROYAL ENCOUNTER Miss Grace Taylor 0 0 31.5 8.00 18.40 57.90
27 BALLINGOWAN BENEDICT Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 25 28.00 5.20 58.20
28 WESTERN MIRACLE Miss Charlotte Gilderson 0 0 33.5 4.00 20.80 58.30
29 GRC BILLY Miss Jess Corser 0 0 31.5 0.00 27.20 58.70
30 MADISON PARK Mr Andrew James 0 0 33.5 4.00 22.00 59.50
31 CROAGH LAD Miss Annabel Beale 0 0 28.3 4.00 32.40 64.70
32 COPPER POT Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 28.3 4.00 33.20 65.50
33 TALBOTS CLARA Mr Phil Brown 0 0 38.5 4.00 30.40 72.90
W CHILDFREE TIME Mrs Claire Cook 0 0 W W
E R3 LONGWOOD MINNIE CRUISE Miss Abigail Salter 0 0 34.8 0.00 E E R3
E R3 TOWNEND BALOU Mrs Cecilia M Bradley 0 0 30.8 0.00 E E R3
E RF CAROUSEL ROMANCE Miss Sarina Stokes 0 0 25.3 31.00 E E RF
E NANTWICH EQUINES HAUGHTON AFRIKAN Miss Verena Lauer 0 0 32.8 4.00 E E
E R3 ROLLESTONE CHECKMATE Miss Carlie Lewis 0 0 33.5 16.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section C
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CALLISTA CLOVER Mrs. Sarah Way 0 16 23.5 0.00 0.00 23.50
2 HOOS DOUGIE Mrs. Sarah Morrison 0 14 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
3 THINK TANK THINK Miss Sophia Icke 0 12 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
4 EINDHOVEN GARETTE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 10 25.8 4.00 0.80 30.60
5 MONARTS AFFAIR Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 8 29.5 0.00 1.20 30.70
6 PRIMITIVE PERDITA Miss Emily Philp 0 6 22 8.00 1.60 31.60
7 BARRETTSTOWN WOW Miss Lucy Goodey 0 4 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
8 COTSWOLD CHOIR BOY Miss Alize Coupet 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
9 BEANT LAN Mrs Linda De Matteo 0 4 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
10 DANESFIELD RODEO Miss Chloe Stevens 0 2 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
11 ANAPOLIS Miss Jessica Moody 0 2 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 CALZINI Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 24.3 11.00 0.00 35.30
13 LISNAFIFFY Mrs Eva Carse 0 2 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 CRAFTY WIZARD Miss Heather Urquhart 0 0 32.5 4.00 0.00 36.50
15 THE ELLFIELD DIKSTER Miss Saffron Cresswell 0 0 32.3 4.00 1.60 37.90
16 ROUGH DIAMOND Miss Maggie Brims 0 0 28.5 7.00 2.40 37.90
17 DIARANA DH Z Mr Joshua Levett 0 2 38.5 0.00 0.00 38.50
18 SHANNONDALE FREDERICK Mrs Leanne Cartwright 0 2 34.3 0.00 4.40 38.70
19 PENHILLS CANDY MAN Mr Chris J Hall 0 0 31.5 5.00 2.80 39.30
20 INFINITY SBK Z Mr Tom Bird 0 2 39.5 0.00 0.00 39.50
21 GREAT JONES Miss Shannon Lewis 0 2 40 0.00 0.00 40.00
22 SPORTSFIELD COOKIE Miss Alice Parton 0 0 37 4.00 0.00 41.00
23 INLAWED Miss Boogie Machin 0 0 35.5 4.00 3.20 42.70
24 ADRIAN THE 2ND Miss Abbie Robins 0 0 34 8.00 3.20 45.20
25 TRINITY DAY DREAM Mr Carlos Parro 0 0 30.3 16.00 0.00 46.30
26 BANDANNA Miss Mia Chopping 0 0 31.8 16.00 0.00 47.80
27 CHELVESTON LASS Ms Helen Hurford-dawson 0 0 46.3 4.00 0.00 50.30
28 SWEET SUGAR PLUM Miss Grace Campbell 0 2 36.5 0.00 14.80 51.30
29 KILMULLEN CASINO HILL Miss Beccy Smith 0 0 31.8 0.00 21.20 53.00
30 I'M FOREVER YOURS Miss Anna Foster 0 0 35.3 8.00 10.80 54.10
31 COUNTING STARS Miss Victoria Newitt 0 0 36.8 17.00 1.20 55.00
32 LOCKINGE FINN Miss Hannah Clifford 0 0 34.5 4.00 20.80 59.30
33 RUBIN MOON SB Mr Harry Horgan 0 0 26.5 0.00 32.80 59.30
34 DIRECT EMPEROR Miss Mollie Summerland 0 0 29.3 4.00 31.20 64.50
35 CHANDLER B Ms Jane Vernon 0 0 40.3 4.00 26.80 71.10
E R3 SAMIRO CRUZE MC Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 28.3 0.00 E E R3
E DANCON BIEL TIEN Miss Laundon Howes 0 0 40.3 E E
R WESSEX METEOR Miss Sophie Spratling 0 0 26.3 4.00 R R
E R3 HARLEQUIN KING Miss Stephie Bevan 0 0 37 8.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100 - Section E
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 MILL HOUSE KANN EYE Miss Kirstie Wright 0 16 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 MILCHEM SEA BREEZE Miss Kate Honey 0 14 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
3 KELLOUGH PRIDE Miss Aisling Stott 0 12 30.3 0.00 2.00 32.30
4 QUALITY STAR PRINCE Mrs Limara Thorne 0 10 27.8 4.00 0.80 32.60
5 SPELLBOUND LEXICON Miss Josefien Snijder 0 8 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
6 LITTLE LORD Z Miss Lucy Dennis 0 6 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 SAN DANCING HIT Miss Rosie Thomas 0 4 33.0 0.00 0.00 33.00
8 CAORAN BEG HERO Miss Alice Grassly 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.40 33.70
9 MURPHY XXIX Miss Charlotte Ebbutt 0 2 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
10 A LUCKY STRIKE Miss Grace Taylor 0 2 31.5 0.00 3.20 34.70
11 LISSAVORRA DOC Miss Franki Jarvis 0 0 29.3 8.00 0.00 37.30
12 FREDDIE FLY Miss Laura Durkan 0 2 31.5 0.00 6.00 37.50
13 FLOOR Mrs Lucinda Britnell 0 0 29.8 4.00 4.00 37.80
14 J. Miss Stephanie Rapley 0 0 32.5 4.00 1.60 38.10
15 HAVANA II Miss Emily Crichton 0 2 29.8 0.00 8.40 38.20
16 PZAZZ Miss Emilia Marbus 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 38.30
17 FANTASTIC JACK Miss Chrystia Reynolds 0 2 32.3 0.00 8.40 40.70
18 BILLY SINATRA Miss Rachelle Harrison 0 0 34.3 4.00 3.60 41.90
19 FAIREY FIREFLY Mrs Esther Evans 0 0 32.8 4.00 6.80 43.60
20 IMPACT VI Mrs Elise Kidd 0 0 35.3 4.00 4.40 43.70
21 PRIMITIVE LIGHTNING Miss Teri Rudkin 0 2 40.3 0.00 4.80 45.10
22 ANNSFORT LANDON Mrs Polly Jackson Griffin 0 0 35.3 4.00 6.40 45.70
23 BELLA EMMY Miss Holly Nye 0 0 28.3 0.00 20.00 48.30
24 BLUEFORD BIG RIVER Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 30.8 0.00 21.20 52.00
25 TOWNEND LITTLE TREASURE Miss Chloe Derbyshire 0 0 31.3 0.00 20.80 52.10
26 SHANNONDALE SYLVESTER Miss Zennor Harvey 0 0 33.5 11.00 9.20 53.70
27 MONATIGUE ROYAL ROSE Miss Georgina Holland 0 0 39.8 8.00 7.20 55.00
28 WHIPPER SNAPPER II Miss Alice Peet 0 0 28.8 6.00 22.00 56.80
29 KILLBUNNY SILVER Mrs Nicole D Biggs 0 0 36.8 4.00 35.60 76.40
HC JUNCUS Z Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 25.3 0.00 0.00 25.30
W SHANNONDALE JACO Miss Ellie Kay 0 0 W W
R ENOLA Mr Andrew Heffernan 0 0 32 24.00 R R
W HOLYWELL CAVALIERS PRIDE Mr Andrew James 0 0 W W
E MILCHEM MOCKINGJAY Ms Sally Corrigan 0 0 30.8 E E
W SHADOW BALOU Mr Oliver Townend 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.19
BE100Open - Section D
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RENKUM BOMBADIER Miss Gemma Watts 0 16 24.5 0.00 0.00 24.50
2 KALYPSO DU BUISSON Z Miss Holly Simms 0 14 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
3 INNOVATION K Mrs Miranda Harrison 0 12 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
4 CASCADE K Miss Mia Chopping 0 10 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
5 DOMINO DERVAL Mrs Christine Hardinge 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 DARK SPIRIT Miss Katie Hale 0 6 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
7 CHATOON S Miss Katie Wrennall 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
8 BREND II Miss Kathryn Carmody 0 4 29 0.00 0.00 29.00
9 SHANBEG PANDORA Miss Rachel Hatherell 0 4 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
10 COROMANDEL II Mr Guy Cubitt 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
11 IVALANT Mr Chris J Hall 0 2 29 0.00 3.20 32.20
12 CHACOA ROULETTE Miss Eleanor Binns 0 2 32 0.00 0.40 32.40
13 WINEPORT QUEST Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 28.8 4.00 0.00 32.80
14 GLOSTER BOY Miss Jade England 0 2 30.8 0.00 2.40 33.20
15 REHY ROSE GOLD Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 29.3 4.00 0.00 33.30
16 CAPUCHIN CASANOVA Miss Lucy Exley 0 0 29.5 4.00 0.00 33.50
17 LOOKOUT LOLLYPOP Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 28.5 4.00 2.00 34.50
18 ZELNOVA Miss Rosie Jones 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
19 SHADES OF GREY II Miss Annabel Walsh 0 2 32.3 0.00 2.80 35.10
20 CRANNY VOLT Miss Jemima Shaw 0 2 30.8 0.00 5.60 36.40
21 CRISPY Miss Antonia Chennells 0 2 33.8 0.00 2.80 36.60
22 BORIS VII Miss Hattie Lloyd-Townshend 0 0 28 4.00 4.80 36.80
23 LOUGHAN SILVER SHADOW Miss Annabel Finston 0 0 31 4.00 2.00 37.00
24 HARDIN Miss Katie Horgan 0 2 31.3 0.00 6.80 38.10
25 CRYSTAL 5 Miss Skye Kay 0 0 31 8.00 0.00 39.00
26 MGH APRIL Miss Sophia Marston 0 0 31.3 8.00 0.00 39.30
27 RUMPY CORLEONE Miss Flora Birkmyre 0 0 32.5 8.00 0.00 40.50
28 THOMAS WOMBAT Miss Meg Matthews 0 2 30.3 0.00 10.40 40.70
29 TULLIBARDS CLOVER Miss Ada Marson 0 0 27.5 12.00 2.80 42.30
30 TOURTANE Miss Elizabeth Homer 0 0 36.3 6.00 2.40 44.70
31 MINNIE MOO Miss Isabelle Rucker 0 0 34.3 8.00 12.00 54.30
32 KILCOLMAN GOLONDRINA Miss Tabitha Biller 0 2 36 0.00 19.60 55.60
33 CLONALTRA ACORN Miss Heidi Ford 0 0 32.5 0.00 27.20 59.70
34 CHURCHBROOKS INDIAN OCEAN Mr Henry Kinchin 0 0 32.3 30.00 0.00 62.30
35 INSPECTOR KENKO Miss Georgina Beeby Wynn 0 0 40.5 0.00 35.20 75.70
36 WESTON MAYFLOWER Miss Teri Rudkin 0 0 32.3 10.00 44.40 86.70
37 SEMPER FIDELIS Mrs Kirsty Hayes 0 0 36.3 8.00 54.40 98.70
38 DASSETT CODE Miss Alice Rocher 0 0 35.5 0.00 76.40 111.90
E HATHAWAY QUALITY Miss Delphi Parkinson 0 0 35 E E
R MIDNIGHT ROMANCE II Miss Olivia Mcdonagh 0 0 29.8 0.00 R R
W GABIANO DEL FERRO Miss Tara Glen 0 0 30.8 18.00 W W
E R3 WORLDLY WISE Miss Jessica Harrop 0 0 30.5 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section M
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SPRINGWIND PROLOGUE Miss Amelia Walker 0 0 26.5 0.00 0.00 26.50
2 NICKY BYRNE Miss Jessica Nevin 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
3 SEAPATRICK DANCER Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 28.3 0.00 0.00 28.30
4 JENSEN Z Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 25.5 4.00 0.00 29.50
5 BRUCKY BOY Miss Charlotte Bailey 0 0 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
6 TRETHELLAS LAW Dr Rebecca Hall 0 0 29.5 0.00 2.40 31.90
7 COOLCOM BOB Miss Charlotte Whitehead 0 0 30.8 0.00 2.00 32.80
8 OUT OF THE BLUE II Miss Rachael Ward 0 0 30.3 0.00 2.80 33.10
9 L K SAFFIRA Miss Shannon Cox 0 0 33.5 0.00 1.20 34.70
10 BUNOWEN BILL Miss Jess Radnor 0 0 32.8 0.00 2.00 34.80
11 CORNAGOWER BLUE Mrs Sylvia Wajzner 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
12 MR GANGSTER Ms Nikki Cox 0 0 34.3 0.00 2.40 36.70
13 SOMETHING LUCKY Mrs Helen Ball 0 0 32.8 4.00 0.00 36.80
14 SQUIRE OF CRANSTOUN Miss Lucinda Chinn 0 0 30.8 0.00 6.40 37.20
15 GORFELYN PERSIAN PICASSO Miss Lucy Greenfield 0 0 35.5 0.00 3.20 38.70
16 PORTER BOY Ms Angela Randall 0 0 31 4.00 4.00 39.00
17 SUMMER CAVALIER Miss Stephanie Coathup 0 0 29.3 12.00 0.00 41.30
18 MAGIC ILLUSION II Miss Julia Knight-jones 0 0 33 4.00 5.60 42.60
19 BILLY CUSTARD Miss Katie Giessler 0 0 37 0.00 6.00 43.00
20 ROBBIE XXIV Miss Megan Sheridan 0 0 36 4.00 9.60 49.60
21 CLARISSIMO Miss Bella Higham 0 0 34.3 0.00 18.80 53.10
22 ATLAS Miss Hannah Brown 0 0 35.3 16.00 4.00 55.30
23 PWLLMELIN DUN AND DUSTED Miss Mary Hayton-Lee 0 0 35 0.00 24.00 59.00
24 MY MONBEG SUNDAE Miss Daisy Price 0 0 35.3 21.00 4.40 60.70
25 OAKIE DOKIE Miss Emily Gilder 0 0 37 1.00 29.20 67.20
26 BRENDONHILL BON CHANCE Mrs Henrietta Verschoyle 0 0 27.3 13.00 29.60 69.90
27 WALT WHISKEY Mr Brian Leung 0 0 34.8 8.00 37.60 80.40
28 FIDERZTRAND Miss Rebecca Campion 0 0 37 0.00 85.60 122.60
29 BLUE BLAZE Mr Daniel Gibbard 0 0 41.3 0.00 108.80 150.10
W SYDNEY SILVER BRUMBY Ms Eleanor Derrick 0 0 W W
E AR DITA VON T Mrs Alison Walshe 0 0 30.5 48.00 E E AR
W MILL HOUSE RED ALL ABOUT IT Mrs Kerry Finch 0 0 W W
E AR TINY DANCER Miss Charlotte Byrnes 0 0 32 4.00 E E AR
E MIDNIGHT MADNESS III Mrs Sarah Lowe 0 0 32.5 31.00 E E
E RF ESCAADA Miss Holly Shaw 0 0 27.3 0.00 E E RF
E R3 KNOCKDUFF PRINCE Miss Sophie Killoran 0 0 35.3 24.00 E E R3
E APHRODITIE'S ECHO Miss Molly Wooster 0 0 32.3 E 0.00 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.22
BE80(T) - Section N
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 BARGRANGE BALI-HI Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 0 24.8 0.00 0.00 24.80
2 HEDERFELD ASH Mrs Julie Jeffes 0 0 24.3 0.00 1.60 25.90
3 LISHEENABRONE MILLY Miss Georgina Pound 0 0 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
4 LISSYEGAN ARKAN CRUROYAL Mrs Caroline Sheridan 0 0 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
5 OLYMPIC JUBILEE Mr Darren Hegan 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
6 TITAN V Miss Victoria Jolly 0 0 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
7 PEASEDOWN AGATHA Miss Shelby Dowding 0 0 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
8 ACE MOONSHINE Miss Bonnie Parker 0 0 28.8 0.00 0.00 28.80
9 JAMELIA Miss Megan Elphick 0 0 25.8 4.00 0.00 29.80
10 MISS PRINT Miss Jamie Clarke 0 0 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
11 SODA Miss Lucy Davies 0 0 29.5 0.00 4.40 33.90
12 KID KOUTURE Miss Charlotte Baker 0 0 28.3 4.00 2.00 34.30
13 BULLAUN WARRIOR Miss Vivienne Flatt 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
14 SILVER FINNARD Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 35.3 0.00 0.00 35.30
15 WITH GOOD INTENTION Mrs Tina Guion 0 0 27.8 8.00 0.00 35.80
16 ATHLONES BAY Miss Molly Tarris 0 0 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
17 CLIFDEN GRETHEL Miss Suzannah Hallam 0 0 35.5 0.00 2.00 37.50
18 THE HEROS PROMISE Miss Megan Ellis 0 0 28 8.00 2.00 38.00
19 OBJECTIVITY Miss Claire Howie 0 0 29.3 8.00 2.40 39.70
20 WOODPARK REBEL MELODY Miss Olivia Haycock 0 0 32 4.00 7.20 43.20
21 CAENEWYDD HANNAH Miss lois hempston 0 0 35.5 4.00 4.00 43.50
22 FENOR BEN Ms Katherine Allington 0 0 35.8 8.00 1.20 45.00
23 ELMHURST RAFFLES Ms Juliet Pascall 0 0 33.8 12.00 1.20 47.00
24 WOODFIELD PRINCE CHARLIE Ms Olivia Fisher 0 0 38 10.00 0.40 48.40
25 CHAPTER FIVE Miss Bella Higham 0 0 39.8 1.00 7.60 48.40
26 VAYO CASTANA Miss Vanessa Moore 0 0 24.8 4.00 20.00 48.80
27 LOMBARD LAD Miss Holly Jessett 0 0 34.8 12.00 2.80 49.60
28 GREDINGTON GRAFFITI Mrs Kate Churton 0 0 30.8 4.00 22.40 57.20
29 KARENA Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 37.3 0.00 21.20 58.50
30 KILKERN VILLAGE Miss Emily Banfield 0 0 36.3 4.00 20.00 60.30
31 TIRNANOGUE TALLEY Ms Deni Harper-adams 0 0 48.5 4.00 14.80 67.30
32 ANGROVE FATRASCAL Miss Harriet Pullen 0 0 32.5 4.00 31.60 68.10
33 RASPUTIN VI Miss Kelly Brown 0 0 33.3 4.00 47.20 84.50
34 QUASI Miss Natalie Bower 0 0 36 8.00 69.20 113.20
35 DOT TO DOT Mrs Louise Porter 0 0 31.3 0.00 119.20 150.50
HC THE RAGPICKERS DREAM Miss Amy Richardson 0 0 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
W CHEVALIAN SPRINT Ms Becci Green 0 0 W W
W EMBLE CARIBEAU Miss Sophie Ardern 0 0 W W
E THE SAUCE POT Mrs Shirley Cadwallader 0 0 26 4.00 E E
W QUIVA DU BUISSON Z Mrs Kerri Mcnicol 0 0 W W
W TOBERPATRICK ROBIN Miss Ella White 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section F
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CLEODORE Miss Ellie Savage 0 8 25.3 0.00 2.40 27.70
2 BRANDON BULAWAYO Miss Evie Derbyshire 0 7 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
3 POCKET OF SILVER Miss Serena Allery 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 FIVE COLOURS Miss Raffaella Cook 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 IN THE WIND Mrs Tara Staveley 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 RUTHSTOWN MILLFALL BOY Miss Georgina Holland 0 3 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
7 HILL CREST CRUISE Miss Lizzie Aldridge 0 2 33 0.00 0.80 33.80
8 ALENYA Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 27.8 4.00 2.00 33.80
9 CURRAGHAVARNA MARA Mrs Annitta Engel 0 1 33 0.00 1.20 34.20
10 CARTOUCHE UK Mrs Jackie Purnell 0 0 32 2.00 2.00 36.00
11 DANTE V Mrs Rachel De Fraja 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
12 LAUGHTONS LADY THE FIRST Miss Rosemary Campbell 0 0 34 3.00 0.00 37.00
13 COPPER AND CHROME Mrs Miranda Heynes 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.00 37.80
14 CLEVEDON TEZMAYNIA Miss Harriet Barron 0 1 34.3 0.00 3.60 37.90
15 COLLIERS MAJESTIC BOY Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 36.5 0.00 2.40 38.90
16 ROSIE G Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 35.5 4.00 0.00 39.50
17 MEDNIGHT EXECUTIVE Miss Phoebe Anderson 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
18 BALLINAMURRA FLARE STAR Miss Mary Mason 0 0 34 6.00 2.40 42.40
19 KILCASKIN Miss Ellen Butler 0 1 39.5 0.00 3.20 42.70
20 CORIDALE ZIGGY Mr Ian McCluggage 0 1 31.8 0.00 11.60 43.40
21 THE DREAM CATCHER II Mr Neil Taylor 0 0 37 8.00 0.00 45.00
22 LUCKY PURSUIT Mrs Julie Jones 0 0 26 0.00 20.80 46.80
23 FUTURE MILESTONE Miss Kamaria Harvey 0 1 40 0.00 7.20 47.20
24 MIH GLADIATOR Miss Frederica Finch 0 0 37 6.00 7.60 50.60
25 CASPER IN COLOUR Miss Emma Vogel 0 0 34.3 12.00 7.60 53.90
26 ALFIE H Miss Mollie Keen 0 0 35.8 0.00 23.20 59.00
27 CORNSAY AURORA Miss Jenny Hawkes 0 0 33.5 12.00 14.40 59.90
28 ARDFIELD BETTY Mrs Fionnuala Stott 0 0 31.3 4.00 57.20 92.50
HC JERONA HBC Miss Jessica Campbell 0 0 34.3 4.00 0.00 46.30
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section G
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 COOLEY ANYTHING YOU LIKE Mr Mark Davidson 0 8 24 0.00 0.00 24.00
2 MR MCGOWAN Miss Sophie Croxton 0 7 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
3 RINCOOLA HOB NOB Miss Isabella Smith 0 6 30 0.00 0.00 30.00
4 SHAM ALIYA Miss Niamh brown 0 5 26 0.00 5.20 31.20
5 PEGGYS GOLD Miss Abigail Ballard 0 4 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
6 LITTLE BEETLE Ms Charlotte Wolstenholme 0 3 32.5 0.00 0.80 33.30
7 DIAMOND BEAR II Miss Martha Reeve 0 2 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
8 FIDRA KINGS BADGE Miss Olivia Turner 0 0 27 4.00 2.80 33.80
9 ROSS RUBY Mrs Georgia Butler 0 1 29 0.00 5.20 34.20
10 DINAN BOUNCER Miss Nicola Warren 0 1 29.5 0.00 5.20 34.70
11 ITS MY SECRET Miss Jax Dawes 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
12 WEJAS ZACHARIAH FISHER Miss Raffaella Cook 0 0 27 4.00 4.80 35.80
13 GLYNNDALE SAHARA Miss Allegra Cowley 0 1 36.3 0.00 0.00 36.30
14 LOUGHEHOE LEONARDO Miss Lucy Ayres 0 1 31.5 0.00 4.80 36.30
15 RHONAS BOY Miss Abi Harris 0 1 32 0.00 4.40 36.40
16 KLASSE-S Mrs Ann Taylor 0 1 27.8 0.00 8.80 36.60
17 MISERDEN VIXEN Miss Emily Sandars 0 1 33 0.00 4.00 37.00
18 MISS TIGER LUCKY Miss Katherine Lay 0 0 24.8 12.00 1.20 38.00
19 FLYING STAR Miss Ros Smith 0 0 30 4.00 5.20 39.20
20 TOUJOURS LIBRE Mrs Suzanne Ross 0 0 31.8 8.00 0.00 39.80
21 OSCAR B Miss Evelyn Titterton 0 0 31.5 4.00 4.40 39.90
22 ARIOSSINA Miss Sarah Robertson 0 1 35 0.00 8.00 43.00
23 WISH OF BELLHOUSE Mr Ronald Peet 0 0 30.5 8.00 5.60 44.10
24 MINTRIDGE MEXICO Mrs. Eleanor Ford 0 0 27.3 5.00 20.00 52.30
25 DALOUBET MANSOLEIN Z Miss Kat Raybould 0 0 27.5 0.00 27.60 55.10
26 DANUBIO Z Miss Becky Bosworth 0 0 31.3 4.00 23.60 58.90
27 SAINT AUGUSTUS Miss Francesca Dakin 0 0 49 4.00 26.80 79.80
W CORIDALE ZORO Mr Ian McCluggage 0 0 W W
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section H
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 CURIOUS GEORGE III Miss Vicki Hancox 0 8 27.8 0.00 0.00 27.80
2 FIDALGO CLASSIC Mrs Virginia M Turnbull 0 7 24.8 4.00 0.00 28.80
3 ISINGTON ILLUSION Miss Harriet Ford 0 6 30.8 0.00 0.00 30.80
4 HECTOR HOF TEN ZOETENDAELE D 19 Miss Abbie Winters 0 5 30.8 0.00 0.40 31.20
5 SUMMER SILVERSTEEN Miss Imogen Humphrey 0 4 33.3 0.00 0.00 33.30
6 WILLY WIZ Miss Amelia White 0 3 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
7 JUVENATE Mr Marcus Roberts 0 2 27 4.00 3.20 34.20
8 TARA DIAMOND Miss Anastasia Meadows 0 2 34.5 0.00 0.40 34.90
9 QUANTUM IV Mrs Jayne Whitbread 0 1 33.8 0.00 1.60 35.40
10 COLLIER BAY Miss Steph Bower 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
11 LISACARRA STAR Miss Zoe Saunders 0 1 36 0.00 0.00 36.00
12 GRANTSTOWN GOLDFINGER Mr Joe Norman 0 1 36.5 0.00 0.00 36.50
13 INSATIABLE BLING Miss Sophie Gardner 0 1 32.5 0.00 4.00 36.50
14 AIR MAIL Miss Emma Stretton 0 0 31.5 4.00 1.20 36.70
15 LUDOS REBEL Mrs Lizzie Evans 0 0 33 4.00 0.00 37.00
16 ARD KILLUA II Ms Suzanne Watson 0 1 34.3 0.00 3.20 37.50
17 WOODHAVEN DAISY Miss Reese Kipling- davies 0 1 38 0.00 1.20 39.20
18 POPPYS CARIAD Miss Iola Parry 0 1 36.5 0.00 3.20 39.70
19 TINKAS SECRET Miss Eve Leslie 0 0 36 4.00 0.00 40.00
20 POLAR MAN Miss Chymme Reynolds 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
21 SIMPLY HOLLY HOBBITT Miss Holly Yeates 0 0 36.8 4.00 0.00 40.80
22 NICHOLASVILLE Miss Alice Collins-youngs 0 1 38.8 0.00 2.40 41.20
23 BIG ERIC Mr Andrew Crane 0 1 41.3 0.00 0.00 41.30
24 CALLIMORE TOUCHDOWN Miss Rosie Williams 0 0 37 4.00 0.40 41.40
25 MILL HOUSE PRIMA DONNA Miss Kirstie Wright 0 0 34 8.00 0.00 42.00
26 ROBE CANAL Miss Erin Smith 0 0 33.3 8.00 3.60 44.90
27 WAYWARD SUN Dr Julia Barrott 0 0 33.5 4.00 10.00 47.50
28 BRYNITHON ROMANCE Miss Georgina Holmes 0 0 37.3 8.00 2.80 48.10
29 SHERKIN ISLAND Miss Georgie Featherstone 0 0 40.8 32.00 0.00 72.80
30 BOROUGH BOY Dr Laura Davies 0 0 39.5 8.00 102.40 149.90
W MR DANDY MAN Mrs. Sarah Loughnane 0 0 W W
W GLENAMADDY NOBLE KING Miss Abby Taylor 0 0 35.8 12.00 W W
E GORGEOUS ANGEL Mrs Kate Dorney 0 0 33.8 0.00 E E
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section I
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 SHANNONDALE JAMIE Mr Damian Curran 0 8 26.3 0.00 0.00 26.30
2 ABERKENFIG CALON LAN Miss Sophie Goodings 0 7 27.3 0.00 0.00 27.30
3 PEBBLY GREY FOX Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 6 27.5 0.00 0.00 27.50
4 SIMBA VI Miss Vicki Hancox 0 5 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
5 BLACK HOOF Miss Henrietta Horsley-gubbins 0 4 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
6 CLONINCURRAGH STAR Miss Abigail Yeates 0 3 27.8 2.00 0.00 29.80
7 LOUGHANDYS MAN Miss Izzy Barratt 0 2 32 0.00 0.80 32.80
8 GREENHALL UNIQUE Miss Suzannah Wilton-Baker 0 1 28.8 0.00 4.00 32.80
9 EASIER SAID THAN DUN Mrs Julia Sandford 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 FINES FOX Miss Rose Lambert 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
11 ATLANTIC WESTERN HURRICANE Miss Charlotte Dorner 0 0 29.8 4.00 0.00 33.80
12 DANCING PADDE Miss Kitty Howden 0 1 34.5 0.00 0.00 34.50
13 ALGINA ROYALE Miss Frankie Price 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
14 DANNYS BOY II Miss Lauren Painter 0 0 28.3 4.00 3.60 35.90
15 PAULDARYS SYMPHONY IN SOX Mrs Kim Tibble 0 0 27.8 4.00 4.40 36.20
16 PEPPERELLO Miss Sian Chapple-Hyam 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.00 37.50
17 OK CASEY Mrs Su Jones 0 0 31.8 4.00 2.40 38.20
18 OXVIEW BOBBY Miss Molly Linnell 0 1 31.5 0.00 6.80 38.30
19 BUZZ Miss Annie Bridgwood 0 1 38.8 0.00 0.00 38.80
20 BEN Miss Tati Stephenson 0 0 34 4.00 1.60 39.60
21 MOUSE V Dr Rebecca Binks 0 0 28.3 8.00 3.60 39.90
22 HEY MR TAMBOURINE MAN Miss Cressie May 0 0 32 8.00 0.00 40.00
23 CULMORE COOPER Miss Chymme Reynolds 0 0 35 8.00 0.00 43.00
24 SPRINGWIND CRAFTSMAN Mrs Rachel Williams 0 0 30 8.00 6.80 44.80
25 WIMPOLE Miss Charlotte Connelly 0 0 35 8.00 8.80 51.80
26 BOMBAY DU CAREL Miss Francesca Hobbins 0 0 32.5 0.00 20.00 52.50
27 SCARLETS CONDOR Miss Emma Milner 0 0 34.3 4.00 20.40 58.70
28 QUITE STORMY Ms Mila Cabianca 0 0 32 0.00 75.60 107.60
E RF ENNISKEANE SPIRIT Miss Becky Little 0 0 24.3 8.00 E E RF
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section J
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 HUGO HUNTING Mrs Tracey Crane 0 8 28 0.00 0.00 28.00
2 QUOTE OF THE DAY Miss Maddison Peries 0 7 30.3 0.00 0.00 30.30
3 KISSEMMIE MIDNIGHT MAGIC Miss Georgie Toole 0 6 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
4 ACTION MAN Mrs Susan Buxton 0 5 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
5 G DAMASCUS Mrs Joanne Monkman 0 4 32 0.00 0.00 32.00
6 TINKA’S DE NOUNCE Mr Steven Smith 0 3 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
7 RIO IX Ms Sarah Raymond 0 2 31 0.00 1.60 32.60
8 SALLYBOG POINTILLISTE Miss Lottie Roberts 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 WOOLASTON PROMISE Miss Hannah Johnson 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
10 SILVER DREAM II Miss Rosie Bell 0 1 31.8 0.00 1.20 33.00
11 BALLYADAM VAL Ms Jo Payne 0 1 34.3 0.00 0.00 34.30
12 RATHNAGREW GREY TEX Mrs Nicola Horsley-gubbins 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
13 FERNE DE PARADIS Mrs Katelyn Winter-Hutton 0 0 31.3 4.00 0.00 35.30
14 RAINSTOWN MICHAEL Mrs Nicki Grayson 0 1 35.5 0.00 0.00 35.50
15 LINALI OLYMPIC DRUM Miss Marisa Allright 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.80 35.60
16 DEANO BOY Miss Alex Tomassoni 0 1 35.8 0.00 0.00 35.80
17 ICE ORCHID Miss Zoe Hill 0 1 37 0.00 0.00 37.00
18 IMPERIUS ROYALE Miss Lauren Cranham 0 1 35.8 0.00 1.20 37.00
19 CAPTAIN NEMO IV Mr Ted Featherstone 0 1 37.5 0.00 0.00 37.50
20 HEJ MAR LENE Miss Heidi O'neill 0 1 37.3 0.00 2.00 39.30
21 RENKUM VAREEN Mr Joshua Mitchell 0 1 40.8 0.00 0.00 40.80
22 KILLEA ALANNAH Miss Kira Dolman 0 0 31 12.00 2.80 45.80
23 MR KINGSLEY Miss Vicki Hancox 0 0 26.5 0.00 20.80 47.30
24 J16 MILLSTREET Miss Bibi Zijlmans 0 0 31.5 4.00 21.60 57.10
25 DREAMWORKS DESIRE Mr David Darby 0 0 31.8 4.00 24.40 60.20
26 COOSHEEN HENRY Miss Hatty Wehrle 0 0 37.3 0.00 34.00 71.30
27 HOPGARDEN AVATAR Miss Eve Nicholls 0 0 33.3 4.00 52.40 89.70
E AVOCA AURORA Ms Karen Owens 0 0 33.8 E 0.00 E
W WISH ME WELL Mrs Laura Cain 0 0 W W
E WHISKEY TIMES Mr Anthony Glass 0 0 33.3 0.00 E E
E R3 JOANNA N D Miss Abbie Cowley 0 0 34 4.00 E E R3
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90 - Section K
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 GREENCOTTAGE KINGS RANSOM Miss Elizabeth Jelfs 0 8 26.8 0.00 0.00 26.80
2 EARL OF CORRIB Miss Ruth McLoughlin 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 KILCANDRA HARLEQUIN REWARD Miss Becky Hartley 0 6 31 0.00 0.00 31.00
4 ODYSSEUS Miss Daisy Lavelle 0 5 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
5 BROWNSTOWNS SEAWATCH Miss Stephanie Toogood 0 4 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
6 CONTESSA III Miss Heidi Ford 0 3 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
7 SOLANS SPRINGTIME Miss Judith Hodges 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 WOODFORD JIM Mrs Lucy Muir 0 1 31.5 0.00 0.00 31.50
9 PINBALL WIZARD II Mrs Julia Edwards 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
10 MISS JOSIE Miss Hannah Bird 0 1 32.5 0.00 0.00 32.50
11 KNOCKASH BENJI Miss Willa Peel 0 0 30 3.00 0.40 33.40
12 CLASS JEWEL Miss Maddison Peries 0 1 33.5 0.00 0.00 33.50
13 BRAVO BELLISSIMO Miss Lilly Vine 0 1 32.8 0.00 0.80 33.60
14 MIH HARLEQUIN Mrs Bryony Skinner 0 1 33.8 0.00 0.00 33.80
15 DANNY BOY Miss Samantha Walton 0 0 31 4.00 0.00 35.00
16 LAINE PATCHES Mr William Bailey 0 1 33.8 0.00 2.40 36.20
17 INCH CHAMPION Miss Emily Kilpatrick 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
18 NIVEUS ANDANTE Miss Mimi Wentworth-Stanley 0 0 32.5 5.00 0.00 37.50
19 TOOKYOURTIMEALFIE Miss Jessica Moody 0 0 33.5 4.00 0.40 37.90
20 BISHOPS COUNTRY GIRL Mr Euan Montgomery 0 0 34.8 4.00 0.00 38.80
21 TAWNYDON TIERNEY Miss Evie Maggio 0 1 32.5 0.00 7.60 40.10
22 IWONDER IF Miss Martha Reeve 0 0 36.5 4.00 0.00 40.50
23 WISPA LIGHT Miss Penny Saunders 0 0 40.8 12.00 0.00 52.80
24 LAWRENCE Miss Kate Perry 0 0 31.5 0.00 28.00 59.50
25 WHITEWOOD Mrs Katherine Holloway 0 0 37 20.00 4.80 61.80
26 MAGNUM ARGENTEUM Mr David Seabourne 0 0 33.3 0.00 31.20 64.50
27 LOOK BEFORE YOU LEAP Miss Sophie Anderson 0 0 34 4.00 57.20 95.20
E CUPIDO Miss Rosanna Chitty 0 0 31.8 E E
E MCNEILL RACER Miss Olivia Busby 0 0 35.3 E 0.00 E
Optimum XC Time - 04.31
BE90Open - Section L
Pos Horse Rider Pts FP D SJ XC Total
1 RAMATUELLE Miss Rosie Olver 0 8 26 0.00 0.00 26.00
2 CARNSDALE MR COOL Miss Grace Tucker 0 7 28.5 0.00 0.00 28.50
3 MASTER UTAH Miss Megan Oxley 0 6 29.3 0.00 0.00 29.30
4 SPECIAL K Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 5 25.3 4.00 0.00 29.30
5 MED NIGHT TRAFFORD MIGNONETTE Miss Imogen Reed 0 4 29.8 0.00 0.00 29.80
6 JULIA B Mr John-Paul Sheffield 0 3 29.3 0.00 1.20 30.50
7 BALLYVONARE ALLEGRO Mr Simon Grieve 0 2 31.3 0.00 0.00 31.30
8 CASTLE EARL Miss Abi Wallis Castle 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
9 TREWYN Mr Phil Brown 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
10 KITTY MALONE Miss Emily Philp 0 2 32.8 0.00 0.00 32.80
11 CALLUNA Miss Beatrice Taylor 0 1 33 0.00 0.00 33.00
12 BOOKHAMLODGE PENNYLANE Miss Jessica Pidgley 0 1 31 0.00 2.80 33.80
13 D S SHADOWS MOONLIGHT Miss Bailey-mai Harrison 0 1 34 0.00 0.00 34.00
14 SCHMAUL Miss Amy Morris 0 1 34.8 0.00 0.00 34.80
15 CHILLI BLUE Mr John-paul Sheffield 0 0 31.5 4.00 0.00 35.50
16 MONBEG GOLD DUST Mr Michael Owen 0 0 30.5 4.00 1.20 35.70
17 THE DUN THING Mr Simon Grieve 0 0 32.3 4.00 0.00 36.30
18 GVS NICE N EASY Mr Rufus Taylor 0 1 35.8 0.00 1.60 37.40
19 MONBEG DARWIN Mr Michael Owen 0 1 37.8 0.00 0.00 37.80
20 MILL HEIGHTS Miss Amelia Fogden 0 0 35 4.00 0.00 39.00
21 PJV INKY Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 35.5 4.00 1.20 40.70
22 GRANDTURGEON Miss Emily Philp 0 0 37.5 4.00 0.00 41.50
23 STAR COMMANDER II Miss Agnes Stamp 0 0 35.3 3.00 3.20 41.50
24 CUVERA Miss Lucie Guano Dent 0 1 32.3 0.00 9.20 41.50
25 HARDY WARRIOR Miss Kiera Booth 0 0 37.8 4.00 0.00 41.80
26 AGHER CITY BOY Miss Charlotte Bacon 0 0 35.3 4.00 2.80 42.10
27 FINE DESIGN III Miss Isobel Johnson 0 0 39 4.00 0.00 43.00
28 CHANTILLY IMPERIAL Miss Ellen Saunders 0 0 32.3 7.00 6.80 46.10
29 QUEENSTOWN Z Miss El Raven 0 1 41.5 0.00 5.20 46.70
30 TYNAN COOLEY Mrs Moira Ashton-walsh 0 1 35 0.00 13.20 48.20
31 SPRINGFIELD STAN Mr Nicholas Holden 0 0 38 4.00 7.20 49.20
32 CSF FELIX Mrs Annette Higgins 0 1 34.3 0.00 15.60 49.90
33 CUFFESGRANGE LORD ADMIRAL Miss Bibi Zijlmans 0 1 46.8 0.00 8.00 54.80
34 TIGGER VALLEY GOLD Miss Rachel Hamilton-russell 0 1 45 0.00 11.20 56.20
35 KILCOLTRIM KATXI Miss victoria quintana medina 0 0 38.5 4.00 17.20 59.70
36 PENLOUGH CLOVER JOE Miss Eve Cranny 0 0 41.8 20.00 0.00 61.80
37 JAILHOUSE ROCKY Miss Isabella Smith 0 0 39.5 5.00 37.20 81.70
38 COCO BOBBY Miss lana Booth 0 0 36.8 0.00 85.60 122.40
W ATLANTA RIVA Miss Ottie Hunt 0 0 W W
E RF CROWN ROYAL Miss Sarah Holmes 0 0 41 0.00 E E RF
E TRENAVEY STORM FORCE Miss Amelia Maycock 0 0 30 E E

Key

Column Headings

Pos
Position field
Pts
Points
FP
Foundation Points
D
Dressage Penalties
DEM
Dressage Error Marks
DEC
Dressage Errors of Course
SJ
Show Jumping Penalties
SJT
Show Jumping Time Penalties
XCJ
Cross country jumping penalties
XCT
Cross country time penalties

Completion Codes

Where the horse was not placed, a code is shown as follows…

HC
Over-graded
NS
No-show
E
Eliminated
W
Withdrawn
D
Disqualified
R
Retired

For eliminations, this may be followed by an elimination code…

CR
Compulsory Retirement
F1
Failed at first trot up
F2
Failed at second trot up
UR
Rider Unseated
HF
Horse Fall
FF
Horse fall that broke a frangible fence
TH
Trapped Horse
R3
Three refusals in show jumping, or at same fence in cross-country
R4
Four refusals overall in cross-country
AR
Accumulated Refusals

Downgraded horses

(DG)
After the horse name indicates horse has been downgraded

Map

Location

Offchurch Bury, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV33 9AR

Grid reference SP344660


Newsflash

***BE100 SUNDAY***
We are now running a BE100 on Sunday 4 July Entrties limited  so please enter asap so that we can put a timetable together

ATTENTION ALL SATURDAY BE90 ENTRIES
Due to heavy oversubscription of Saturday classes it will be necessary to move  all Saturday 90 entries to Sunday  Please contact the Entry Secretary on carolyn.simm@icloud.com  - putting OCB 90 ballot in the subject line - IF YOU ARE UNABLE TO COMPETE ON SUNDAY - replies by midday on Monday 14 June. Please do not phone or text
 
Entries Open

Twitter

Latest News

Read the full story
View all news